Hillcrest Marathon2015-02-08

42.2kmdistance
2:33:27winning time
807finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM2:33:27
2Siya MqambeliBluff Meats F1M2:38:18
3Syvion MadikaneMtubatubaM2:40:03
4 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal CarbineersM 2:45:53
5Simthembile SibezaniPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:47:51
6Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM2:49:15
7Thamsanqa MfekaMaxed EliteM2:49:23
8Xolani MthembuMaxed EliteM2:49:54
9Mlungisi NtengaEthekwiniM2:50:32
10Victor MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM2:50:48
11Sonnyboy NkabiniNedbank Running ClubM2:54:05
12Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM2:54:59
13Alasdair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM2:55:51
14Lindokhuhle NgongomaHarlequin HarriersM2:55:58
15 Nkosikhona Dlamini PhumaM 2:56:11
16Siphokuhle ShobaIxopoM2:56:16
17Thokozane MalondaEskom - KZNM2:56:17
18Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM2:57:16
19Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM2:57:37
20Sfiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM2:59:05
21Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM2:59:49
22Janie GrundlingWestvilleF3:00:54
23Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:01:15
24Jabulani ShishaniAmanzimtotiM3:01:18
25Maxwell MpofuM3:01:30
26Sydney MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:02:54
27Siphamandla Mngoma1000 HillsM3:03:33
28Sifiso VeziMaritzburg CityM3:04:20
29Reggie MsomiHarlequin HarriersM3:05:37
30David NdlovuEskom - KZNM3:05:50
31Rob GeeCollegians HarriersM3:06:36
32Dumisani Babatunde MlamboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:06:41
33Stoki DlaminiAmanzimtotiM3:07:29
34Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:07:46
35Richard GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:08:11
36Nkosingiphile DubeEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:09:21
37Thabane CeleKwandengezi TigersM3:09:23
38Thokozani Zuma1000 HillsM3:09:40
39Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM3:11:58
40Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:12:07
41Kwazi GwalaCollegians HarriersM3:12:50
42Blessing MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:12:58
43Paul WorsnipWestvilleM3:13:16
44Sibusiso NgobeseSparM3:13:34
45Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:13:49
46Kwenza SibiyaNongoma RabbitsM3:14:33
47Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM3:15:44
48Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:16:05
49John ChapetaEskom GijimasM3:16:32
50Victor DludlaMandeni HarriersM3:18:15
51Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM3:18:53
52Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:19:32
53Wonder CeleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:19:34
54David TubbMidlandsM3:19:46
55Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:19:59
56Mthoko NowandwePhumaM3:20:27
57Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM3:21:00
58Benjamin MlabaMaritzburgM3:21:32
59Bhekisisa MalembeNtunjambiliM3:21:37
60Patricia DammannF3:21:47
61Gamalakhe MkhizeKwaMashuM3:22:08
62Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:22:09
63Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM3:23:43
64Thandekile SotubhuWestvilleM3:24:00
65Khotso MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM3:24:08
66Bafana MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM3:24:17
67Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM3:24:17
68Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM3:24:51
69Warren ThackwrayDolphin Coast StridersM3:25:26
70den JacksonPrime Athletic ClubM3:26:29
71Don ClarkeSavagesM3:26:44
72Bongani NgemaMafukuzelaM3:26:44
73Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF3:26:51
74Emmanuel MkhwanaziSavagesM3:27:20
75Miss ZiqubuEskom - KZNF3:27:33
76Niel CillieAlbertonM3:28:00
77Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:28:10
78Phumlani GumedeAmaqhaweM3:28:13
79Colin HohlsMtunziniM3:28:23
80Donovan GeldenhuysM3:28:33
81Brett KarlsonSavagesM3:28:47
82Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:29:02
83Lisa CollettNedbank Running ClubF3:29:25
84Barry van der MerweBluffM3:29:30
85Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM3:29:33
86Shaun FinnRun/Walk for LifeM3:29:41
87Simone VersterWestvilleF3:29:41
88Suruwani ChiparaQueensburgh HarriersM3:29:59
89Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:30:51
90Conrad ChemaneIxopoM3:30:59
91Thulani ZondoKwaMashuM3:31:47
92Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM3:31:55
93Thabo SbisiEskom - KZNM3:32:43
94Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:33:44
95Jana NiehausRiverside HarriersF3:34:02
96Maxwell MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:34:07
97Evidence MwandoHillcrest VillagersM3:34:30
98Thandanani MhlongoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:34:35
99Michelle SimsEskom - KZNF3:34:43
100Andre BooyensCollegians HarriersM3:35:12
101Eric IkewaM3:35:33
102Mthoko MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:35:35
103Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:35:38
104Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:35:45
105Guy AllenDHS Old BoysM3:36:05
106Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:36:12
107Vusumuzi MselekuSAPS IngwenyaM3:36:19
108Ria MornetSave OrionF3:36:20
109Mervyn BiggarSydenhamM3:36:39
110Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM3:37:09
111Antony MbuguaM3:37:20
112Keith PageLegends Lifestyle CentreM3:37:25
113Phillip KhawulaKingfisherM3:37:34
114Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:37:50
115 Andrew de Klerk MidlandsM 3:37:54
116Collin MakhubuM3:38:11
117Daryl HeferWestvilleM3:38:38
118Agrippa NeneWestvilleM3:39:15
119Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM3:40:11
120Duncan SondeziRiverside HarriersM3:40:17
121Simon ChilizaSydenhamM3:40:18
122Anna NgobeseChilternF3:40:22
123Abello ThobelaWillie MtoloM3:41:11
124Greg WichtWestvilleM3:41:14
125Lance HowarthCrusaders - KZNM3:41:38
126Stefan van der MerweBorn2RunM3:41:45
127Simone11 SmaleCollegians HarriersF3:42:01
128Jabulani MdlalosePinelandsM3:42:07
129Mhindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:42:19
130Warren GibsonRun/Walk for LifeM3:42:24
131Shayen ShacklefordDolphin Coast StridersM3:42:45
132Natasha StantonScottburghF3:42:56
133Val WatsonF3:43:14
134Lia PercivalMtunziniF3:43:21
135Dean PercivalMtunziniM3:43:22
136Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM3:43:33
137Luganathen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:43:38
138Benjamin KilianDolphin Coast StridersM3:43:40
139Wendy DurowCollegians HarriersF3:43:46
140 Mbongie Mthetwa M 3:43:51
141Gerald PavelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:43:55
142Craig SmerdonBluffM3:44:17
143Sithembiso Ngcobo MthabelaMaritzburg CityM3:45:11
144Omashani NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:45:46
145Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:46:07
146Zaheer SacoorSave OrionM3:46:34
147Gavin BazleyKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:46:39
148Barlan GovenderChatsworthM3:46:44
149Kelly ThompsonRand Road WarriorsF3:46:59
150Bonkinkosi NgubaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:47:07
151Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM3:47:20
152Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM3:47:50
153Colin GoosenSaintsM3:48:22
154Gavin HerwoodBorn2RunM3:48:35
155Rupert de KoningZululand Multisport ClubM3:48:45
156Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM3:49:04
157Mzizi MziziHarlequin HarriersM3:49:15
158Lianne ReyRand Road WarriorsF3:49:16
159Heino MeyerQueensburgh HarriersM3:49:29
160Thamsanqa MkhwanaziSAPS StridersM3:49:34
161Sue ChapmanSaintsF3:49:35
162Robyn PitotRiverside HarriersF3:49:36
163Charles DrummondKingfisherM3:49:57
164Jerome ReidCollegians HarriersM3:50:33
165Graeme Minter-BrownKearsney StridersM3:50:36
166Alastair GilesKearsney StridersM3:50:45
167Scott MaynardNedbank Running ClubM3:50:48
168Bianca FrostMagnolia Road RunnersF3:50:49
169John WarnesWestvilleM3:50:58
170Luke MortimerKearsney StridersM3:51:02
171Lynton ConwayWestvilleM3:51:06
172Robin GoddardWestvilleM3:51:20
173 Gavan Osullivan M 3:51:29
174Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM3:51:30
175Nkosiyakhe DlaminiAmaqhaweM3:51:55
176Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:52:28
177Wonderboy ZuluIxopoM3:52:29
178Dave NortonM3:52:31
179Michael CowlingSaintsM3:52:35
180Anthony YunnieBorn2RunM3:52:40
181Scott McCartneyHighwayM3:53:02
182Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM3:53:09
183Eric DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:53:12
184Don ShawHilton HarriersM3:53:33
185James OwenDHS Old BoysM3:53:45
186Suran MaharajWoodviewM3:53:47
187Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF3:53:51
188Mark ScroobyM3:54:27
189Sphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M3:54:32
190Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM3:54:35
191Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:54:49
192Mathys OlivierDolphin Coast StridersM3:55:14
193Nkanyiso MadlalaBluff Meats F1M3:55:19
194Denver SubramanyGet FitM3:55:25
195Shane GreylingGet FitM3:55:26
196Greg HardieChilternM3:55:36
197Monika SeeleRichmondF3:55:54
198Pumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM3:55:54
199Thobs ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaF3:55:59
200Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM3:56:12
201Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:56:16
202Candy KaterDolphin Coast StridersF3:56:54
203Bheka Innocent ShanduScottburghM3:57:02
204Stuart CoxWestvilleM3:57:12
205Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM3:57:25
206Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM3:57:32
207Steven StottWestvilleM3:57:45
208Claire CliftonKingfisherF3:57:52
209Barry SpencerWestvilleM3:57:57
210Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:57:59
211Craig HoustonHowickM3:58:11
212Ryan DercksenWestvilleM3:58:23
213Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:58:26
214Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM3:58:28
215Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:58:28
216Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF3:58:40
217Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM3:58:41
218Sue MalherbeHilton HarriersF3:58:45
219Prem RamrajWoodviewM3:58:46
220Darryn MortimerHowickM3:58:51
221Dines GaltreyKingfisherM3:58:53
222Ian ZunckelSaintsM3:58:54
223Neil ArpinGet FitM3:58:59
224Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM3:59:00
225Sipho ThabethePhumaM3:59:13
226Mthokozisi CeleVirginia Athletic ClubM3:59:14
227Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF3:59:15
228Timothy EllisRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:16
229Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM3:59:20
230Stuart NaysmithChilternM3:59:30
231Luke WynessChilternM3:59:37
232Rentia DenissenROAGF3:59:38
233Robert LevinsonCrusaders - KZNM3:59:41
234Jarid SherwoodGet FitM3:59:57
235James NkosiGet FitM3:59:59
236Buyani Dladla1000 HillsM4:00:05
237Bala GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:00:21
238Ananthan ReddyChatsworthM4:00:23
239Zethembiso NtuliPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:00:24
240Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:00:49
241Peter EverettIxopoM4:00:58
242Musa NgwadiPhumaM4:01:02
243Steven MsoniAmanzimtotiM4:01:16
244Sudir SinghPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:01:45
245Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM4:02:06
246Mamoru KawaseHarlequin HarriersM4:02:16
247Mpumelelo ThwalaWyebankM4:02:24
248Mervyn NaickerHillcrest VillagersM4:02:46
249Dumisani ShabalalaIxopoM4:03:00
250Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM4:03:10
251Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM4:03:21
252Maria SeeleHilton HarriersF4:03:31
253 Lucky Ntul M 4:03:42
254Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:04:05
255Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:04:10
256Neville GouwsHulaminM4:04:15
257Zwee NdobeSAPS IngwenyaM4:04:20
258Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF4:04:20
259Ntombenhle MavundlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:04:41
260Greg KethM4:04:47
261Kirsty BomfordCollegians HarriersF4:04:51
262Jan van WykIreneM4:04:59
263Blanche van VuurenIreneF4:05:06
264Lydia FibigerIreneF4:05:11
265Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM4:05:19
266Dee GeyerHarlequin HarriersF4:05:21
267Sibusiso FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:05:27
268Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM4:05:29
269Deon JoubertRichards Bay HarriersM4:05:36
270Sheldon RileyQueensburgh HarriersM4:06:01
271Warrick van EerdenNedbank Running ClubM4:06:01
272Paul LaingHilton HarriersM4:06:07
273Nontuthuko MashimaneLoskop GijimasF4:06:23
274Tanya ScottDurban Athletic ClubF4:06:26
275Sphiwe NtshizaSAPS IngwenyaM4:06:54
276Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF4:07:25
277Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM4:07:39
278Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:08:03
279Harris ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:08:04
280Trevor LuytWestvilleM4:08:06
281Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM4:08:07
282Matthew SwemmerGet FitM4:08:09
283Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM4:08:10
284Gideon GroblerDolphin Coast StridersM4:08:19
285Phetha LothuliWoodviewM4:08:34
286Jean MackinnoDolphin Coast StridersF4:09:00
287Tarryn PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:09:07
288Stuart ClarkQueensburgh HarriersM4:09:09
289 Simon Taylor M 4:09:24
290Frieda StricklandRiverside HarriersF4:09:50
291Robert ArmstrongDHS Old BoysM4:10:11
292Vincent ZuluAthletics NorthM4:10:13
293Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:10:18
294Deryse WesselsDHS Old BoysF4:10:46
295Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:10:55
296Chantelle ClaytonTwini Athletic ClubF4:11:00
297Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF4:11:04
298Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:11:18
299Christoff NelTwini Athletic ClubM4:11:19
300Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM4:11:21
301Bonita IngledewMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:11:26
302William NtanziSAPS StridersM4:11:28
303Bheko MeneHarlequin HarriersM4:11:38
304Mark JewittKearsney StridersM4:11:40
305Glenn StaplesTwini Athletic ClubM4:11:46
306Ren RuggeriDurban Athletic ClubF4:12:02
307David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM4:12:09
308Matt YoungRiverside HarriersM4:12:16
309Lindy KretzmannHilton HarriersF4:12:18
310Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM4:12:24
311Renier BassonWestvilleM4:12:29
312Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:12:30
313Rohann LudickAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:12:51
314Anthony DrimanHillcrest VillagersM4:13:11
315Thanduxolo MalingaHarlequin HarriersM4:13:25
316Alan BoulleSavagesM4:13:31
317Kerry RobertsonWestvilleF4:13:32
318Mark BiddleChilternM4:14:13
319Megan FinestoneWestvilleF4:14:16
320Dave LoweWestvilleM4:14:16
321Dave EdmondsCollegians HarriersM4:14:42
322Xolini MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM4:14:58
323Gary LennonStridersM4:15:19
324Karen GreenForest HillsF4:15:35
325Sidney PondSydenhamM4:15:41
326Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF4:15:51
327Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM4:15:51
328Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:16:12
329Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:16:13
330Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:16:15
331Mondli NtseleDurban Athletic ClubM4:16:15
332Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM4:16:16
333Pamela PayneWestvilleF4:16:28
334Angela BeckxBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:16:30
335Richard ThringDHS Old BoysM4:16:34
336Ray ButheleziWestvilleM4:16:50
337Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:16:58
338Andrew BoothRun/Walk for LifeM4:16:58
339Lynda HoppeRiverside HarriersF4:17:08
340Judy StewartNatal CarbineersF4:17:10
341Eric JarvieHillcrest VillagersM4:17:30
342Neil NeatForest HillsM4:17:31
343Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:17:31
344Cyril NdlefeWyebankM4:17:32
345Karrim OsmanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:17:46
346Jamie StockleyCollegians HarriersM4:18:08
347Tholakele NgcoboEskom - KZNF4:18:09
348Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM4:18:10
349Michael MchughM4:18:17
350Guillaume NelKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:18:17
351Steven KewleyDHS Old BoysM4:18:17
352Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:18:22
353Lucien FerndaleHowickM4:18:37
354David HammondBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:18:37
355Davitha JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:18:38
356Ritesh RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:18:39
357Clive HocklySavagesM4:18:39
358Michael FosterDHS Old BoysM4:18:42
359Crona JuggernathPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:19:00
360Lawrence WoottonBluffM4:19:25
361Thokozani NgubaneMtubatubaM4:19:31
362Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM4:19:36
363Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM4:19:55
364Menzi NgcoboSavagesM4:20:08
365Dayaram SonpalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:20:10
366Neil WilsonHillcrest VillagersM4:20:17
367Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:20
368Warren ElliottQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:21
369David AnsteyAthletics NorthM4:20:31
370Sandile XoloWillie MtoloM4:20:48
371Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:20:48
372Colin ChettySAPS StridersM4:20:58
373Vicky StottWestvilleF4:21:08
374Claire PeersRand Road WarriorsF4:21:15
375Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:21:16
376Gavin OosthuizenBenoni HarriersM4:21:33
377Yoganathan AppannaSouth Coast StridersM4:21:33
378Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM4:21:34
379Anand SookrajChatsworthM4:21:35
380Derrick OliverKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:21:41
381Candice BothaIxopoF4:21:46
382Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:22:01
383Debbie PalframanDHS Old BoysF4:22:18
384Sanjay SinghNewcastle HarriersM4:22:28
385Fiona MccarthyQueensburgh HarriersF4:22:44
386Bongiwe MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF4:22:50
387Ridwaan KathradaOasis CrescentM4:23:17
388Robert RicheySavagesM4:23:21
389Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM4:23:28
390Sphamandla CebekhuluGet FitM4:23:36
391Sibonelo SibisiEskom - KZNM4:23:37
392Arthur LelloDHS Old BoysM4:23:40
393Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:23:41
394Tracy GoreDHS Old BoysF4:23:54
395Sanjaye JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:24:01
396Avinesh PillayAthletics NorthM4:24:04
397Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM4:24:06
398Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF4:24:12
399Laurinda HendricksSydenhamF4:24:34
400 Martin Cele M 4:24:42
401Prakash GhelaSave OrionM4:24:49
402Carrie-Ann TruterQueensburgh HarriersF4:25:06
403Mahammed AllieRun for FunM4:25:10
404Chrisjan van AardtCollegians HarriersM4:25:11
405Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM4:25:16
406Siphiwe LuthuliuMhlathuzeM4:25:19
407Zahied WangRun for FunM4:25:23
408Doctor NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:25:36
409Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM4:25:36
410Brian SmithWestvilleM4:25:43
411Gordon HowieEskom - KZNM4:25:46
412Stanley MossEskom - KZNM4:25:46
413Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM4:25:50
414Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM4:25:52
415Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM4:26:04
416Marlene PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:26:04
417Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:26:15
418Sean GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:26:36
419Herve Rougier-LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM4:26:39
420Catherine RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF4:26:43
421Haydn RenckenGlobalM4:26:47
422Gail MainKearsney StridersF4:26:53
423Sue MurrayKearsney StridersF4:26:56
424Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM4:26:58
425Erika KorteKearsney StridersF4:26:58
426Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM4:26:59
427Stephen MainKearsney StridersM4:26:59
428Paul BrinkChilternM4:27:13
429Lauren TippettFloridaF4:27:13
430Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:27:17
431Frederik PotgieterBluffM4:27:23
432Edmund LuizRun/Walk for LifeM4:27:32
433Nel NaidooChatsworthM4:27:42
434Renee DriemeyerCollegians HarriersF4:27:46
435Guy DudleySouth Coast StridersM4:28:04
436Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:28:08
437Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:28:21
438Keri BeckerWestvilleF4:28:29
439Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM4:28:30
440Grant FaganCrusaders - KZNM4:28:33
441Monique van den BuskenGet FitF4:28:54
442Hlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM4:28:54
443Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:28:54
444Sipho ShabalalaM4:28:56
445Thamindren KannidenRun/Walk for LifeM4:28:57
446Mandy WillemseRun/Walk for LifeF4:29:16
447Elizabeth PerkinsRiverside HarriersF4:29:18
448Ingrid GramkowCollegians HarriersF4:29:24
449Andrew KrugerForest HillsM4:29:24
450Delia JayDolphin Coast StridersF4:29:26
451Claire SchiltWestvilleF4:29:33
452Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM4:29:50
453Juanita VenterCollegians HarriersF4:29:58
454Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:30:02
455Mel GreylingAmanzimtotiM4:30:06
456Anne-Thea DippenaaruMhlathuzeF4:30:10
457Garth BothmaKingfisherM4:30:17
458Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM4:30:25
459Jimmy ThaverMerewentM4:30:26
460Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:30:34
461Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF4:30:39
462Roshni PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:30:41
463Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF4:30:54
464Patricia WinterboeruMhlathuzeF4:31:30
465Shaun ReidCrusaders - KZNM4:31:32
466Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM4:31:37
467Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:31:45
468Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:31:47
469Vernon MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:31:59
470John McclellandRiverside HarriersM4:32:04
471Graeme HallHillcrest VillagersM4:32:09
472Andrew DlaminiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:32:17
473Babongile NdzingiEskom - KZNF4:32:19
474Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM4:32:24
475Mark AngelDHS Old BoysM4:32:26
476Antony JarvieUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:32:39
477Nicky PillaiTongaat PanthersM4:32:50
478Ravi ChettyChatsworthM4:32:51
479Xolani MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:32:53
480Anitha SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:33:01
481 Willie Brink M 4:33:12
482Earl DonnellyHillcrest VillagersM4:33:29
483Vijendran NaidooChatsworthM4:33:36
484Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:33:47
485Wade WingfieldDHS Old BoysM4:33:52
486Ryan OellermannM4:34:38
487Simone SchmidChilternF4:34:42
488Dickie StubbsBluffM4:34:46
489Karen Short ShortRand Road WarriorsF4:35:07
490Lynda LeesF4:35:16
491Brad MitchellBenoni NorthernsM4:35:30
492Dylan RawsonNatal CarbineersM4:35:31
493Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM4:35:33
494Peter StanyerHillcrest VillagersM4:35:35
495Sibusiso XuluKwaMashuM4:35:41
496Mark BuckthorpSavagesM4:35:42
497Cindi LeitchHowickF4:35:43
498Njabulo DlaminiRiverside HarriersM4:36:07
499Deidre MareeSavagesF4:36:07
500Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM4:36:14
501Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM4:36:16
502Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:36:16
503Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM4:36:26
504Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF4:36:42
505Peter BoulleChilternM4:36:46
506Angela BoulleChilternF4:36:47
507Darren LateganGet FitM4:36:48
508Devan GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM4:36:49
509Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF4:36:49
510Billy KirkmanNatal CarbineersM4:36:53
511Simphiwe MazibukoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:36:54
512Peter TennantSaintsM4:36:55
513Tindall KrugerChilternM4:36:55
514Bev HardieChilternF4:37:13
515Zacharia MgcamuSAPS StridersM4:37:14
516Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:37:18
517Layle CatheyPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:37:30
518Adam HowcroftM4:38:06
519Michael CutlerIxopoM4:38:06
520Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM4:38:12
521Luc QuevauvilliersROAGM4:38:20
522Mark DuncanEskom - KZNM4:38:39
523Pete GrassowEskom - KZNM4:38:40
524Ravi GovenderChatsworthM4:39:00
525Sicelo HlelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:39:06
526Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM4:39:09
527Jennifer WoodburnIxopoF4:39:27
528Mlungiselwa F ZumaEskom - KZNM4:39:30
529Mark CatheyMidlandsM4:39:51
530Brandon MontgomeryMaxed EliteM4:39:58
531Yusuf OmarOasis CrescentM4:40:00
532Anver OmarOasis CrescentM4:40:00
533Sindiswa NdlovuYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:40:05
534Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:40:05
535Percy DlaminiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:40:22
536Ray HairAmanzimtotiM4:40:24
537Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM4:40:25
538Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM4:40:41
539Tilda TearleSavagesF4:40:49
540Anthony BoldRunavationM4:40:49
541Lyall RushtonDolphin Coast StridersM4:40:50
542Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:41:03
543Henry ClarkForest HillsM4:41:10
544Anthony WestBluffM4:41:13
545Allen NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:41:20
546Steven MjwaraSAPS StridersM4:41:41
547Compaore IngaChilternF4:42:06
548Leshnee PillaySaintsF4:42:18
549Marek MasojadaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:42:36
550Siyabonga NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM4:42:39
551Dhiren GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:42:48
552Kerinne HarveySaintsF4:42:48
553Alister ReidCrusaders - KZNM4:43:02
554Lance GeorgeSydenhamM4:43:12
555Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:43:39
556Arlene GeorgeSydenhamF4:43:51
557Cecil ClarkeAmanzimtotiM4:43:56
558Jolanda BroodrykAmanzimtotiF4:43:56
559Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM4:44:02
560Musiwalo MakhuvhaAlex WaspsM4:44:20
561Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF4:44:21
562Stanton WilliamsonSydenhamM4:44:21
563Nelson NxumaloChilternM4:44:38
564Sihle KraaiEskom - KZNF4:44:42
565Peresha NaickerQueensburgh HarriersF4:45:01
566Gina ChiesmanWestvilleF4:45:03
567Andile MbathaWestvilleM4:45:08
568Marc Mc ClureDolphin Coast StridersM4:45:48
569Tozamile RubuluzaStella Athletic ClubM4:45:53
570Anton RossouwStridersM4:46:00
571David WilliamsSavagesM4:46:07
572Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM4:46:20
573Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM4:46:30
574Mw NdlovuAmanzimtotiM4:46:30
575Cliff DannAmanzimtotiM4:46:38
576Ricky GovenderSAPS StridersM4:46:48
577Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF4:46:52
578Zithulele ButheleziEskom - KZNM4:46:54
579Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF4:47:00
580Protas MthembuEskom - KZNM4:47:12
581Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:47:18
582Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM4:47:19
583Neil SiepmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:47:19
584David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM4:47:22
585Selaelo LekoloaneF4:47:28
586Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM4:47:29
587Yvonne IrmscheruMhlathuzeF4:47:46
588Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM4:47:46
589Tyron BothaChilternM4:47:47
590 Terry Papadopoulos M 4:47:47
591Dave ClokeForest HillsM4:48:07
592Tyrone PullenM4:48:20
593Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziKwaMashu StridersM4:48:29
594Ramkrishna ChettierChatsworthM4:48:33
595Mkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:48:34
596Debbie WesselsF4:48:35
597Cindeera PadavattanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:48:43
598Manickum NaidooMerewentM4:49:13
599Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF4:49:16
600Marco CoetseeAmanzimtotiM4:49:20
601Xolani MhlongoHighwayM4:49:27
602Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:49:32
603Davis Julian GovenderChatsworthM4:49:39
604Goonaseelan ReddyRichards Bay HarriersM4:49:43
605Jay NaikerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:46
606Xolani MbamboChamberM4:49:47
607Stanley MonaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:47
608Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM4:49:48
609Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF4:49:48
610Kevin McewenAthletics NorthM4:49:48
611Asale BrukUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:49:50
612Kate BainZululand Multisport ClubF4:49:55
613Fabian JacobsWingsM4:49:56
614Poonsamy MunisamyRichmondM4:50:09
615Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:50:23
616Spesilhe NeneBluff Meats F1M4:50:41
617Tyron CatheyMidlandsM4:50:46
618Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:50:54
619Anesh SinghPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:50:55
620Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:50:56
621Debra NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:50:57
622Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:51:00
623Sagie ReddyMondiM4:51:08
624Mohomed HoosenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:12
625Bazil NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:51:13
626Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:13
627Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM4:51:14
628Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM4:51:23
629Mark StaytStella Athletic ClubM4:51:30
630Janeen BothaScottburghF4:51:31
631Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:51:36
632Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM4:51:36
633Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM4:51:51
634Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF4:52:00
635Bongumusa NgcoboEskom - KZNM4:52:07
636Ayele BrukUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:52:13
637Stanley MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:52:14
638Taytum SchlembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:52:14
639Ebrahim MullaOasis CrescentM4:52:18
640Lee-Anne BromleyGet FitF4:52:20
641Colin ChandBluffM4:52:38
642Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM4:52:57
643Merryl DuncanForest HillsF4:53:05
644Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:53:06
645Lonnie TiegsKearsney StridersM4:53:17
646Richard GraceKearsney StridersM4:53:18
647Dallas DanielsenWestvilleM4:53:20
648Jayne WrightRun/Walk for LifeF4:53:20
649Diren GovinderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:53:33
650Michael FlackDHS Old BoysM4:53:34
651Johan CronjeWestvilleM4:53:34
652Sibusiso MaziyaSavagesM4:53:51
653Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:53:53
654Monica TratschlerHowickF4:54:07
655Zandile Jane MtoloMaritzburg CityF4:54:12
656Shaileen JohnsonDHS Old BoysF4:54:14
657Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF4:54:14
658Deon CrouseWestvilleM4:54:16
659Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:54:20
660Andre HendriksHarlequin HarriersM4:54:37
661Noel SissisonuMhlathuzeM4:54:42
662Justin WatsonSavagesM4:54:45
663Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:54:45
664Mr SoccarapanyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:49
665Tholakele ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:54:50
666Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM4:54:51
667Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM4:54:55
668Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM4:54:57
669Pierre MareeSavagesM4:55:00
670Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM4:55:04
671Nicci WillisRiverside HarriersF4:55:05
672Wesley AppalsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:55:10
673Shaun UlyateM4:55:10
674Siyabulela MayezaM4:55:18
675Amarasen MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:55:22
676Keith Mc FarlaneStella Athletic ClubM4:55:29
677Vusi MkonzaSave OrionM4:55:30
678Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM4:55:31
679Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF4:55:32
680Jacqueline UlyateKhosa Road RunnersF4:55:39
681Philip Sipho MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:55:39
682Chris CleatorKearsney StridersM4:55:54
683Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF4:56:01
684Nico PretoriusForest HillsM4:56:02
685Malcolm MillarDurban Athletic ClubM4:56:02
686Margaret BirkettHowickF4:56:03
687Shawn CombrinkRand Road WarriorsM4:56:03
688Michelle CornsDolphin Coast StridersF4:56:04
689Antonio Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM4:56:11
690Anne BlewettF4:56:15
691Sean NylandQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:43
692Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:53
693Nishani DeeplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:56:56
694Anderton NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:57:02
695Vijesh MahadewKwaDukuzaM4:57:09
696Mafika DlaminiPhumaM4:57:10
697Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM4:57:21
698Peter MlamboNedbank Running ClubM4:57:33
699Sheyla VrieseScottburghF4:57:34
700Anand NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:57:40
701Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:57:44
702Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM4:57:53
703Frances GandyQueensburgh HarriersF4:57:59
704Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM4:57:59
705Sarah NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:58:04
706Rajan DebbaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:58:08
707Mmiseni BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:58:20
708Bongi SmithChatsworthF4:58:22
709Zibuyile LangaScottburghF4:58:25
710Antony ClaphamNatal CarbineersM4:58:27
711Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:58:40
712Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:58:40
713Bhekisisa HlongwaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:58:47
714Solomon MjwaraFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:58:58
715Sewnun AmriFordervilleM4:59:02
716Renu RamsaroopPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:59:07
717Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:59:20
718Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF4:59:22
719Gary BarnettStella Athletic ClubM4:59:22
720 Julian Schroeder M 4:59:24
721Manickum GovenderMerewentM4:59:25
722Sithembiso NtombelaPhumaM4:59:26
723Basil KokBluffM4:59:36
724Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF4:59:38
725Frikkie BotesEskom - KZNM4:59:40
726Michael KubhekaWyebankM4:59:40
727Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF4:59:44
728Leigh-Ann Mc KenzieHighwayF4:59:46
729Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:00:08
730Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:00:10
731Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF5:00:15
732Renee MoodleyChatsworthF5:00:16
733Dane BottonNatal CarbineersM5:00:22
734Oscar MzimelaTeam VitalityM5:00:48
735Lamlile PhakathiNongoma RabbitsF5:00:51
736Moipei LichakaneWoodviewF5:00:51
737Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM5:00:58
738Nokwenzeka MdephaEskom - KZNF5:01:25
739Muzie SibiziNedbank Running ClubM5:02:30
740Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:03:30
741Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM5:04:06
742Shunmugam ArmugamFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:04:11
743Tammy McewanZululand Multisport ClubF5:04:13
744Brenda HughesSydenhamF5:04:37
745Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM5:04:38
746Babongile MemelaNatal CarbineersF5:05:48
747Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF5:06:40
748Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM5:06:46
749Keiran WardWestvilleF5:07:00
750Shabeer GangatuMhlathuzeM5:08:13
751Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM5:08:46
752Liesel IsraelWestvilleF5:08:49
753Stanley MunsamySavagesM5:08:56
754Morgalen RajahStella Athletic ClubM5:09:08
755Cliff HagermanHighwayM5:09:14
756Melanie OxleeSavagesF5:09:22
757Sure HerbstRun/Walk for LifeF5:10:09
758Liesl HeckroodtF5:10:10
759Eugene BarnettM5:10:10
760Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF5:11:01
761Rita GovenderChatsworthF5:11:19
762Gavindasamy GovendorRun for FunM5:11:34
763Meera MaharajWoodviewF5:11:37
764David MichaelChatsworthM5:11:37
765Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM5:13:00
766Thomas DanielsChatsworthM5:14:26
767Maureen ParryChilternF5:14:57
768Manqoba GumedePhumaM5:15:53
769Mahomed NarothSouth Coast StridersM5:15:56
770Dan PaliamChatsworthM5:15:57
771Ashwin GajanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:16:31
772Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM5:17:37
773Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:17:38
774Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM5:17:55
775Perumal NaidooChatsworthM5:19:32
776Louise PotgieterFitness BeatF5:19:38
777Kate TysonNatal CarbineersF5:19:39
778Farhana FyzooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:20:06
779Yolande PieterseQueensburgh HarriersF5:20:30
780Raymond MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:21:08
781Belinda HopeNatal CarbineersF5:22:58
782Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:23:04
783Zithulele MkhizeNatal CarbineersM5:23:40
784Sookanthiran NaidooChatsworthM5:24:53
785Herald SolomonSpirit WindM5:25:30
786Tholithemba MnqayiRichards Bay HarriersM5:25:40
787Alan GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:28:55
788Gabriel AlexanderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:29:55
789Msizi NyuswaSAPS StridersM5:30:18
790Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM5:30:32
791George AphaneSouth African National Defence ForceM5:32:19
792Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:33:20
793Mlungisi MajoziNatal CarbineersM5:33:31
794Ntokozo MntamboRichards Bay HarriersF5:34:40
795Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM5:37:51
796Feroza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:37:59
797Jerome ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:39:28
798Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:40:18
799Frikkie WondergemRun/Walk for LifeM5:42:30
800Sibusiso MakhayeEskom - KZNM5:43:36
801Antoinette WassermanAmanzimtotiF5:48:58
802Rejoice NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF5:49:10
803Sipho BethelemSAPS IngwenyaM5:50:23
804Lutchman BridgmohanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:51:43
805 N Zondi EthekwiniF 5:54:36
806Judy Parker-DennisonScottburghF5:57:17
807Sarah TillingSydenhamF5:57:19

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Westville43
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club29
Queensburgh Harriers28
Chatsworth26
Amanzimtoti23
Eskom - KZN22
Stella Athletic Club22
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club20
Nedbank Running Club19
Natal Carbineers18
DHS Old Boys18
Collegians Harriers17
Savages16
Dolphin Coast Striders16
Riverside Harriers15
Chiltern15
Kearsney Striders14
SAPS Ingwenya14
Woodview13
uMhlathuze11
Get Fit11
Pinetown District Athletic Club11
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club10
Harlequin Harriers10
Durban Athletic Club10
SAPS Striders10
Oasis Crescent10
Save Orion10
KwaZulu-Natal Striders10
Run/Walk for Life10
Richards Bay Harriers10
Sydenham9
Bluff9
Hillcrest Villagers9
Highway9
Ixopo8
Phuma8
Hilton Harriers7
Forest Hills7
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club7
Athletics North7
Durban Runner Athletic Club7
Saints7
Scottburgh7
Maritzburg City6
Howick6
KwaMashu6
Rand Road Warriors5
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club5
Maxed Elite5
Kingfisher5
South Coast Striders5
Correctional Services5
Midlands5
Crusaders - KZN5
Zululand Multisport Club4
Run for Fun4
Willie Mtolo4
Merewent4
Bluff Meats F14
Wyebank3
Born2Run3
Mtunzini3
Twini Athletic Club3
Irene3
1000 Hills3
Umvoti Athletic Club2
Alex Wasps2
Nongoma Rabbits2
ROAG2
Assegaai Marathon Club2
Striders2
Mandeni Harriers2
Mtubatuba2
Richmond2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
Amaqhawe2
Ethekwini2
Vertical Spaces2
Newlands Striders2
South African National Defence Force2
Khosa Road Runners1
Chamber1
Newcastle Harriers1
Mondi1
Alberton1
Legends Lifestyle Centre1
Hammarsdale1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Ntunjambili1
Prime Athletic Club1
Benoni Northerns1
Loskop Gijimas1
Krugersdorp Road Runners1
Eskom Gijimas1
Global1
Tongaat Panthers1
Bedfordview Country Club1
Wings1
Maritzburg1
Fitness Beat1
KwaDukuza1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Spar1
KwaMashu Striders1
Kwandengezi Tigers1
Forderville1
Mafukuzela1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
Pinelands1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Runavation1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Spartan Harriers1
Florida1
Hulamin1
Spirit Wind1
Benoni Harriers1
Team Vitality1