Elsies River2017-10-28

10.0kmdistance
0:30:59winning time
1069finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Adrian WildschuttLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:59
2Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:31:18
3Andre AfrikaEersterivierM0:31:25
4Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:32:13
5Siya SakwaNedbank Running ClubM0:32:14
6Peter TsawayoGugulethuM0:32:24
7Riaan WildschuttEasterns KraaifonteinM0:32:35
8Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:32:42
9Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:47
10Gershwin van StadenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:55
11Tino AdamsEersterivierM0:32:56
12Andrew LouwEasterns KraaifonteinM0:33:05
13Danzil PaulseEasterns KraaifonteinM0:33:15
14Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:33:21
15Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:33:51
16Asemahle KwatshaGugulethuM0:33:57
17Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:58
18Hein CamphorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:17
19Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:34:21
20Shaun AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:34:39
21Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:34:45
22Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM0:34:51
23Songezo BukwanaGugulethuM0:35:04
24Forez AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:35:22
25Morne KammiesSanlamM0:35:49
26Yonela BholowanaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:35:50
27Johnny PersentsWildrunnerM0:35:51
28Aubrey MakhubaWest CoastM0:36:20
29Donweitho CloeteHelderberg HarriersM0:36:22
30Tyrone GordonEasterns KraaifonteinM0:36:25
31 William ARD Athletic ClubM 0:36:28
32Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:36:36
33Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM0:36:36
34Blessing MakangaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:36:45
35Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF0:36:45
36Andile MlandIn TouchM0:36:46
37Esona MbomboSanlamM0:36:46
38Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM0:36:54
39Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM0:36:57
40Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:36:58
41Vuyani KoleniHerbalifeM0:36:59
42Tobias PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:15
43Brix MqutywaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:37:31
44Adam ClarkStellenboschM0:37:35
45Vuyiseka NkumengeNedbank Running ClubF0:37:37
46Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:37:51
47Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:37:59
48Nhamo KanondoVelocity Athletic ClubM0:38:02
49Eric CoetzeeGugulethuM0:38:04
50MaliwaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:09
51Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:16
52Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:38:21
53 Samsodien NantesM 0:38:22
54Aristote ManzaGoodwood HarriersM0:38:30
55 Arthur RavensmeadM 0:38:30
56Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:38:37
57Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:38:48
58Damian WillPinelandsM0:38:53
59Elijah RacocoWest CoastM0:38:53
60Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:38:59
61SahunSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:00
62Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF0:39:10
63Vuvumzi NelaniCorrectional ServicesM0:39:23
64Ivy GongqaNedbank Running ClubF0:39:28
65Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:39:30
66Herman CronjeBrackenfellM0:39:38
67Shiraz ShakeelHewat Athletic ClubM0:39:42
68Zitron JonesVelocity Athletic ClubM0:39:50
69 D Msibi Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:39:53
70Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM0:40:01
71Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM0:40:01
72Charles JacobsVelocity Athletic ClubM0:40:06
73Belson MallingaWest CoastM0:40:07
74Hein BruinersMetropolitanM0:40:08
75Caleb DokwaniM0:40:16
76Abdul-Gakeem AbrahamsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:40:36
77Siyabonga MadikizelaSanlamM0:40:40
78Shaheed RussonTopformM0:40:41
79Ayanda MagadlaGugulethuM0:40:43
80Flip JorapetseSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:44
81Marthinus MonkWalmers Athletic ClubM0:40:47
82Manduzeli NtsindeKhayelitshaM0:40:48
83Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:40:48
84Fika MakhasonkeLanga Athletic ClubM0:40:49
85Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:40:49
86Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:40:50
87Roland BritsWest CoastM0:40:55
88Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:40:58
89Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:40:59
90Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:41:00
91Bonga NdikaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:41:04
92Robert ArnoldTopformM0:41:08
93Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM0:41:10
94Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF0:41:15
95W BaartmanSpartan HarriersM0:41:16
96Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM0:41:22
97Gerald SullivanSanlamM0:41:26
98Marius NelWest CoastM0:41:30
99Charles de WetHelderberg HarriersM0:41:33
100Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF0:41:43
101Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:41:48
102Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:49
103Randall JoshuaNantesM0:41:53
104Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM0:41:53
105Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:41:53
106Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM0:41:58
107Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:42:05
108Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:05
109Marcellino AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM0:42:15
110Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:42:28
111Madele Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersF0:42:31
112Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:42:33
113Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM0:42:40
114Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:42:42
115Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:51
116Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:51
117Nocwaka MthethoMSA MultisportF0:42:54
118Beyonce WilliamsVelocity Athletic ClubF0:42:54
119Ryan HammondGoodwood HarriersM0:42:58
120Louis MeyerMetropolitanM0:42:58
121Matthew Du PlessisMacassarM0:43:03
122Andri Du PlessisMacassarM0:43:09
123 Mphahlele Malome M 0:43:10
124Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:17
125Spitch KlaasKhayelitshaM0:43:18
126Theo HillEdgemead RunnersM0:43:26
127Severo NelFarnese Athletic ClubM0:43:26
128KuhleM0:43:27
129Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:43:31
130Unathi SoloranPinelandsM0:43:39
131 Terence NantesM 0:43:41
132Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM0:43:44
133Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:43:47
134Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:43:52
135Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:43:54
136Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF0:44:00
137Dean HewittBrackenfellM0:44:00
138Michael CrozierAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:44:05
139David YuillWest CoastM0:44:06
140Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM0:44:08
141Sharon SunderlandNedbank Running ClubF0:44:19
142Ismail PriceARD Athletic ClubM0:44:24
143Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM0:44:40
144Robert EdsonIn TouchM0:44:41
145Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:44:42
146Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:45
147Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:44:48
148Jolandi LucasIn TouchF0:44:49
149Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM0:44:53
150Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF0:44:53
151Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:44:53
152AbrahamSanlamM0:44:54
153Malcolm LombergWest CoastM0:44:55
154Hendrik DIn TouchM0:44:58
155 B Kariem ARD Athletic ClubM 0:45:05
156Xola VinjwaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:45:13
157Stephen FarrungiaWest CoastM0:45:13
158Abraar DustrayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:16
159Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:45:16
160Mikhyl MinnaarStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:45:23
161Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:45:25
162Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM0:45:30
163Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:45:32
164Luke HoetzPinelandsM0:45:36
165Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM0:45:40
166Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:44
167Abdul OrrieStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:45:44
168Gasten KayserFarnese Athletic ClubM0:45:46
169Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:51
170Justin AvontuurM0:45:57
171 Avhapfani Mudfhe M 0:46:10
172Justin RouxWest CoastM0:46:12
173Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM0:46:13
174Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM0:46:14
175Amanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM0:46:18
176Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:46:18
177Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM0:46:19
178Melany PorterPinelandsF0:46:23
179Marvin MorrisMacassarM0:46:24
180Vernon MurtzPinelandsM0:46:26
181Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM0:46:26
182Imraan MagermanFarnese Athletic ClubM0:46:32
183Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM0:46:33
184Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:46:35
185Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:46:37
186Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:37
187Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:46:38
188Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF0:46:43
189Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:47
190Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM0:46:47
191P DamonsVolkswagen Athletic ClubM0:46:49
192Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:57
193Basl AtkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:46:57
194Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:47:01
195Sipho KewutiGugulethuM0:47:03
196Monty MontgomeryM0:47:05
197Insaah BurgerFarnese Athletic ClubM0:47:06
198 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 0:47:06
199Riyaad MoosM0:47:07
200Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:47:11
201Clint HendrickEasterns KraaifonteinM0:47:13
202Wagied CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:47:14
203Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF0:47:14
204T MatthysEdgemead RunnersM0:47:26
205Gavin MccarthyEdgemead RunnersM0:47:26
206 Emil Stuurman M 0:47:31
207Don MoferiTelkomM0:47:32
208Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:47:33
209David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM0:47:39
210Mohammed AllieTopformM0:47:42
211Iain Park-RossWest CoastM0:47:43
212Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM0:47:45
213Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM0:47:47
214Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:47:48
215Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:47:52
216A LynersGugulethuM0:47:53
217Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:48:03
218Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:48:04
219Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:48:06
220Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:10
221Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:19
222Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:48:20
223Vicus van der MerweBellville Running ClubM0:48:20
224Alicia ClarkeF0:48:23
225Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM0:48:25
226Gilbert TitusStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:48:28
227Simone CoetzeeGoodwood HarriersF0:48:29
228Gavin MartinStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:48:30
229Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM0:48:30
230Teretha LourensWest CoastF0:48:34
231Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:48:46
232Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:48
233Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:48:48
234Carien van den BergBrackenfellF0:48:49
235Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM0:48:51
236Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:48:51
237Dion HorneMetropolitanM0:48:53
238Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:48:57
239B WhitticomBorn2RunF0:48:59
240Thelma NaudeWest CoastF0:48:59
241Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:49:01
242Albert WilliamsTopformM0:49:02
243Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM0:49:02
244Anda FieldF0:49:07
245Petriaan MosesVelocity Athletic ClubF0:49:08
246Sandisile MagwazaM0:49:11
247Julian VeermeerStellenboschM0:49:13
248Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:49:14
249Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM0:49:15
250Nadeem WaltonsNedbank Running ClubM0:49:19
251Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:49:23
252Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:26
253Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:31
254Ralph AdamsTopformM0:49:36
255Anthony VianelloWest CoastM0:49:38
256Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM0:49:43
257Cyril MayNantesM0:49:47
258Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM0:49:47
259Siyabulela HokisiLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:53
260Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:49:54
261Derrick JantjiesTelkomM0:49:57
262Michael HendricksSanlamM0:49:57
263Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:58
264Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:49:58
265Raganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:49:59
266Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:00
267Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:01
268Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:07
269Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:50:07
270Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:50:11
271Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:50:14
272Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:14
273Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM0:50:15
274Mark WesselsOld MutualM0:50:17
275Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:50:17
276Jerome BastianTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:50:21
277Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM0:50:26
278Abraar BraafM0:50:30
279Lollos RodsethDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:38
280David RodsethM0:50:38
281Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:50:41
282Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:50:42
283Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:50:43
284Randall BastiansTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:50:43
285Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:50:47
286 L Swartz ARD Athletic ClubM 0:50:51
287 Edward TopformM 0:51:02
288Karen GrundlingSanlamF0:51:04
289David IsaacsPinelandsM0:51:04
290Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:51:06
291Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:09
292M-J AzizLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:19
293Lee-Ann YmenVelocity Athletic ClubF0:51:22
294Chieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:51:23
295Mike GriceEdgemead RunnersM0:51:24
296Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF0:51:24
297Omar RogersTopformM0:51:25
298Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:51:26
299Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF0:51:26
300Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM0:51:27
301Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:51:32
302Clive KhanGugulethuM0:51:33
303Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:52:05
304Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM0:52:12
305Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:52:12
306Leon SteenkampWest CoastM0:52:12
307 Samantha Petersen F 0:52:13
308Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM0:52:16
309Owen WeederSanlamM0:52:19
310Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM0:52:25
311Greg CrowderTelkomM0:52:31
312Vernon SmithBrackenfellM0:52:35
313Andiswa SityataGugulethuF0:52:35
314Vw TunceSAPSM0:52:36
315Khanya MatolengweKhayelitshaM0:52:41
316Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF0:52:42
317Siviwe MenteEskom GijimasM0:52:43
318Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:52:47
319Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:52:50
320Beule WoodWest CoastM0:52:50
321Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:52:51
322Kyle ClarkStellenboschF0:52:57
323Duane AdamsIn TouchM0:52:57
324Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM0:52:58
325Gian PalermoWest CoastM0:52:58
326Bertie FieldingCape Multisport ClubM0:53:01
327Latasah SidoneNedbank Running ClubF0:53:03
328Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM0:53:04
329Rodney MaharajCeltic HarriersM0:53:08
330Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM0:53:12
331Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:17
332Tawanda MushoreCentury CityM0:53:21
333Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:53:21
334Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:22
335Graeme SearleTopformM0:53:23
336Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:53:24
337Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:31
338Tamara BillimoreWest CoastF0:53:36
339Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM0:53:36
340Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:53:40
341Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:53:42
342Inge WinterCentury CityF0:53:43
343Brent PetersenWest CoastM0:53:44
344 Geno Lakay M 0:53:49
345AngeloM0:53:52
346Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:53:53
347Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF0:53:54
348Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:53:55
349Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:55
350Ashrif BardayTopformM0:53:56
351Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:01
352Fw JabaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:07
353Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF0:54:10
354Yolanda NotyaneSAPSF0:54:15
355Rashief WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:17
356MadelleF0:54:17
357Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:25
358Stephanus MaritzMacassarM0:54:33
359 Ronald M 0:54:37
360Zita BrandonWest CoastF0:54:40
361Zakhona SongelwaF0:54:44
362Justine WilliamsARD Athletic ClubF0:54:44
363 M Mkhonza South African National Defence ForceM 0:54:44
364Natasha StegmannF0:54:46
365Peter KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:47
366Zaheer JacobsTopformM0:54:48
367Mushfiq SoekerTopformM0:54:48
368Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF0:54:49
369AdlphNantesM0:54:49
370Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:54:50
371Russell NehlTopformM0:54:50
372John DamonseIn TouchM0:54:51
373Muhammed DalvieTopformM0:54:51
374Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM0:54:51
375 Xivutiso Maluleke M 0:54:52
376 R Ganief Central Athletic ClubM 0:54:53
377Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF0:54:54
378Sean DavidsRavensmeadM0:54:54
379Winston MiddletonIn TouchM0:54:56
380Hp CievertsTopformM0:54:57
381Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:57
382Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:58
383Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF0:55:05
384Hennie KotzeSanlamM0:55:08
385Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF0:55:11
386Robert HorneM0:55:15
387Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM0:55:19
388Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:19
389Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM0:55:23
390Joseph MatthewsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:55:27
391Riad PalmerM0:55:33
392Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM0:55:41
393Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:43
394Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:55:47
395Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:55:48
396Glyn CoenraadSAPSM0:55:52
397Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:55:53
398Lionel SamuelsTelkomM0:55:59
399Eddie MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM0:56:03
400Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM0:56:05
401 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 0:56:10
402Hennie de VilliersSanlamM0:56:11
403Yuseriq GierdienOld MutualM0:56:14
404Chantal FisherSanlamF0:56:15
405Anthea EngelARD Athletic ClubF0:56:15
406Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF0:56:16
407Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM0:56:16
408Andile MphunuaEdgemead RunnersM0:56:16
409Cj VisserPinelandsM0:56:17
410Chris CloeteM0:56:20
411Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:56:21
412Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:56:22
413Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM0:56:25
414Crystle-Lynn MooreSAPSF0:56:29
415Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:56:30
416Niklaas AprilPinelandsM0:56:31
417 Wayne Afrika M 0:56:31
418Nkcubeko MigwanaF0:56:37
419Kassiem OmarOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:42
420Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:42
421Essie WhiteIn TouchF0:56:43
422Ashraf AnterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:43
423Patricia de BruinGugulethuF0:56:45
424H FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:45
425Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:46
426Eugene LekayBrackenfellM0:56:47
427Aziz DollieTopformM0:56:48
428Shabier JonkersOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:56
429Salie KennyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:01
430Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF0:57:01
431Jacob KotsiTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:57:02
432ShancoCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:05
433Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:57:06
434Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:08
435Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:57:11
436Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF0:57:11
437Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF0:57:12
438Russa HanningNantesM0:57:13
439Lynn LawrenceSanlamF0:57:17
440Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF0:57:18
441Goolam JafferTopformM0:57:21
442Shaheema BarodienARD Athletic ClubF0:57:25
443FrancoBrackenfellM0:57:29
444Ronel SmithBrackenfellF0:57:33
445Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF0:57:33
446Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:57:34
447Aphile MaddyPinelandsF0:57:37
448Gail MoriartyWest CoastF0:57:39
449Danie TheronBrackenfellM0:57:40
450Lea NortonGugulethuF0:57:44
451 Frank Steyn M 0:57:50
452 Terence Bellville Running ClubM 0:57:53
453Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM0:57:53
454Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:59
455Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:00
456Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF0:58:02
457Adrian StallenbergPinelandsM0:58:03
458Calvin LeenPinelandsM0:58:04
459Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF0:58:09
460June RomanCeltic HarriersF0:58:09
461Ismail AjeraanTopformM0:58:10
462Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:58:11
463Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:12
464Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF0:58:13
465Ingrid LindgrenWest CoastF0:58:14
466KingOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:18
467Alroy AlexanderARD Athletic ClubM0:58:20
468Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:58:20
469Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF0:58:22
470Monique MartensWest CoastF0:58:23
471Warren GroenewaldPinelandsM0:58:27
472Simon CoxCentury CityM0:58:28
473Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF0:58:30
474Lulanne RobbanF0:58:31
475DonneARD Athletic ClubF0:58:36
476Dg BrooksSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:38
477Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF0:58:43
478Jenelle MurrayEdgemead RunnersF0:58:47
479Lorna GoyEdgemead RunnersF0:58:47
480Beverley MehlTopformF0:58:51
481Petro MosesVelocity Athletic ClubF0:58:51
482Nailah DavidsTopformF0:58:52
483Nabielah DaidsTopformF0:58:52
484Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM0:58:54
485Gail HagemannEdgemead RunnersF0:58:58
486Hilton HardingM0:59:00
487Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:59:01
488Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF0:59:02
489Justin de KlerkWest CoastM0:59:03
490Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:59:06
491Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:59:06
492Marilyn RorichPinelandsF0:59:10
493Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM0:59:11
494Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF0:59:17
495Sibusiso HokisiLanga Athletic ClubF0:59:21
496Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM0:59:21
497Mark AshlinGugulethuM0:59:22
498Claude BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:59:22
499Anver YasinTopformM0:59:28
500Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:28
501Karen DavidsTopformF0:59:35
502Claudia CievertsTopformF0:59:36
503Shabier SwattzM0:59:36
504Evan NellWildrunnerM0:59:37
505Fred PrinceIn TouchM0:59:38
506Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:39
507Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM0:59:41
508Isaac PapierRavensmeadM0:59:41
509Dj SteynM0:59:43
510Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:59:46
511Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF0:59:47
512Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:51
513 Geraldine NantesF 0:59:52
514Hein BockBrackenfellM0:59:54
515Francois GroepeSouth African Reserve BankM0:59:55
516Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF0:59:55
517Zainu UngererARD Athletic ClubF0:59:56
518Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM0:59:56
519 Marlese Brits F 0:59:58
520Charl KellandPinelandsM1:00:01
521Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:00:01
522Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:00:07
523Shaheed MaitiM1:00:09
524Nosipho SakieLanga Athletic ClubF1:00:09
525Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF1:00:14
526Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:14
527Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:14
528Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:15
529Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF1:00:15
530Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:16
531 A Ryklief KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:00:16
532Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM1:00:17
533Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:17
534Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:18
535Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:00:19
536Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:20
537Kevin JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:26
538Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:28
539Nolwnado TsutsuKhayelitshaF1:00:29
540Johan van ZylSanlamM1:00:34
541PhinidweF1:00:35
542Unathi HinaLanga Athletic ClubF1:00:36
543Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF1:00:42
544Busi BeleCentury CityF1:00:42
545C SolomonM1:00:43
546Milisa MandondoKhayelitshaF1:00:45
547Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:00:46
548Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:00:47
549Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:00:50
550Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:50
551Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:00:54
552Andre MentoorTelkomM1:00:55
553Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:55
554Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:00:56
555Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF1:00:56
556AadielMSA MultisportM1:00:59
557Chantal AugustTopformF1:01:03
558Audrey VickersIn TouchF1:01:03
559Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:01:05
560Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:01:07
561Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:01:10
562Tracy JacobsF1:01:11
563Charles JulliesMacassarM1:01:12
564Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:01:12
565Faika KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:01:13
566Shafiek FlorisKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:14
567Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:01:14
568Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:14
569Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:14
570Ebrahim FisherARD Athletic ClubM1:01:18
571Melissa BothmaEdgemead RunnersF1:01:23
572AmyF1:01:23
573Laetitia SadjunoEdgemead RunnersF1:01:24
574Tasneem Salie-KnipeEdgemead RunnersF1:01:26
575Bronwin Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:27
576 Shaun Filander M 1:01:27
577Tracey ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:01:31
578Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:01:34
579 M Adams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:01:36
580Manus van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:01:40
581Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:01:41
582Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:01:41
583Jonathan VisagieRavensmeadM1:01:44
584Kathy van der WesthuizenF1:01:45
585Adnaan AdamsTopformM1:01:45
586Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:01:46
587Des WymersTelkomF1:01:53
588Yollanda ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:55
589Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:01:56
590Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:01:56
591Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF1:01:56
592 Moeneeb ARD Athletic ClubM 1:02:00
593Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:02:00
594Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:01
595Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:01
596Desmond DanthuOld MutualM1:02:02
597Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:02:06
598Nafeesa NollyF1:02:08
599Tauriq NollyM1:02:08
600Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:02:10
601Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:02:11
602Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:02:17
603Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF1:02:18
604Ricardo WorshipDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:19
605Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:02:20
606Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:25
607Kariema OrrieARD Athletic ClubF1:02:26
608Nazeem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:02:27
609Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:31
610Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:02:38
611Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:02:38
612Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:39
613 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:02:39
614Kagisha MihiCentury CityM1:02:41
615Alicia-Jade FortuinStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:02:41
616Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:02:42
617Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:02:42
618Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:02:45
619John EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:02:46
620Peter MoyceM1:02:46
621 Mike Celtic HarriersM 1:02:47
622Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:02:51
623Rueben CarelseOld MutualM1:02:52
624Malcolm RhodesPinelandsM1:02:53
625Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:02:54
626Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:59
627Renata GensickePinelandsF1:02:59
628Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF1:03:02
629 Kouthar Sambo M 1:03:02
630Mervyn HendricksSAPSM1:03:07
631 A Brown Nedbank Running ClubM 1:03:11
632Felicia HugoNantesF1:03:12
633Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:03:15
634Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:15
635Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:03:19
636Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:03:20
637Waseemah AchmatWalmers Athletic ClubF1:03:21
638Eddie LibbieBidvestM1:03:21
639Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF1:03:22
640 Jannie Pansegrouw M 1:03:39
641Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:41
642Yolanda MbonjwaEersterivierF1:03:46
643Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:03:47
644Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:03:47
645Lionel OlivierGoodwood HarriersM1:03:47
646Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM1:03:48
647 A Sulaiman ARD Athletic ClubM 1:03:50
648Nobom KawulezaKhayelitshaF1:03:50
649Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:03:51
650Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:03:53
651Aasiyah AmtayARD Athletic ClubF1:03:53
652Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:53
653Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:03:54
654Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM1:03:54
655Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF1:03:55
656Hishaam SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:55
657Ansulaine SpuyF1:03:56
658Pierre LouwMacassarM1:03:57
659 Nigel M 1:03:58
660Kevin RomanCeltic HarriersM1:04:05
661Cillia Molomo=mphephuTopformF1:04:09
662Elaam AndersonTopformF1:04:10
663Hilary OsbornTopformF1:04:10
664Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:04:10
665Togieda BassardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:11
666Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:04:12
667Sandra JansenTopformF1:04:12
668Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:13
669Moesa SafaarTopformM1:04:13
670Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:04:15
671Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF1:04:20
672Delyse RistPinelandsF1:04:20
673Alison SmithPinelandsF1:04:21
674William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:04:27
675B BrooksF1:04:34
676Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:34
677 Berenice TelkomF 1:04:34
678Ighsaan JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:35
679Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:35
680Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:36
681Neil SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:04:44
682Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:04:44
683Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM1:04:59
684Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF1:04:59
685Matt StopkaTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:05:06
686Gerrat van LillM1:05:06
687Abdulla PetersTopformM1:05:14
688Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:05:23
689Mandy PageHewat Athletic ClubF1:05:24
690Farouk JafferARD Athletic ClubM1:05:28
691Vivien OhlsonRavensmeadF1:05:29
692LindyCarbineers - WPF1:05:34
693Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:05:35
694Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF1:05:40
695Mqalo ThandieLanga Athletic ClubF1:05:45
696Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:05:45
697Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:05:49
698Mike KellettWest CoastM1:05:53
699Robert TippersAtlantis HarriersM1:05:53
700Charmaine FredericksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:55
701 Tiyiselani Maluleke M 1:05:56
702Gumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:05:56
703Stephen CloetePinelandsM1:05:57
704Ashley Andreas-JacobsBellville Running ClubM1:05:58
705Grant StephensM1:06:02
706Ruby PaulsenTopformF1:06:06
707Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:06:06
708Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:06:10
709Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:06:10
710 A Behardien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:06:11
711Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:06:17
712 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:06:18
713Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF1:06:18
714Zandile MdlamlaF1:06:19
715 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:06:23
716Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:06:24
717Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:06:24
718Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:06:25
719Marie de LangeBrackenfellF1:06:27
720Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:28
721Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:33
722 G Isaacs M 1:06:36
723Steve OldEdgemead RunnersM1:06:46
724Sandick AjamNantesM1:06:49
725Riezqah AjamNantesF1:06:50
726Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:06:54
727Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:06:54
728Razaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubF1:06:58
729Rakatana DieketsoGugulethuF1:07:01
730Razaan SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:07:02
731Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM1:07:03
732Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:07:03
733Geoff PosnackEdgemead RunnersM1:07:04
734Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF1:07:07
735Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:07:10
736Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:12
737S ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:07:14
738Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:07:17
739 Caroline Balie F 1:07:18
740 P Campher TopformM 1:07:18
741Mareldia RykliefCape Multisport ClubF1:07:19
742Wendel TerblancheNantesM1:07:20
743Lionel HillCeresM1:07:21
744Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:22
745Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:07:25
746Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:32
747Rudi JansenIn TouchF1:07:41
748Judy FischerIn TouchF1:07:41
749Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:07:41
750Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:07:42
751Rabeen LutchmanMercia's HarriersM1:07:48
752Jenna ShawOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:49
753Vhangani LusaniNedbank Running ClubF1:07:52
754Lateefa IsmailBidvestF1:07:53
755Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:07:53
756Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:08:01
757Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:01
758Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:08:02
759Reon JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:08:05
760Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:08:11
761Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:08:12
762Ayesha KhanARD Athletic ClubF1:08:13
763Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM1:08:18
764Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:08:25
765Jodie RoosOld MutualF1:08:27
766Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:31
767Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:08:33
768John de BeerWest CoastM1:08:34
769Elrich SamsonFarnese Athletic ClubM1:08:39
770Maria CowieEdgemead RunnersF1:08:39
771Yolanda JasonEdgemead RunnersF1:08:44
772 Randy M 1:08:45
773Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:08:46
774Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:08:46
775Edgar RorichPinelandsM1:08:47
776 Ipeleng GugulethuF 1:08:48
777Michael JasonEdgemead RunnersM1:08:50
778Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:08:51
779Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:08:56
780Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:08:59
781Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:09:04
782Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:09:11
783Morgan MorrisCape Multisport ClubM1:09:12
784Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:09:19
785Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF1:09:20
786Leatitia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:26
787Ruan Du PreezM1:09:28
788Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:28
789Maimona SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:29
790Daleen de KlerkWest CoastF1:09:44
791Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:09:44
792Edmund MathiasIn TouchM1:09:49
793Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:09:54
794Aneesa VankerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:56
795Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:09:58
796Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:58
797Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:10:02
798Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:10:02
799Trevor JacobsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:10:03
800Amy ThomasNantesF1:10:08
801Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM1:10:13
802Ganief SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:19
803Pat McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:10:20
804Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:10:28
805Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:29
806Ya'qub EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:10:30
807Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:10:33
808Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:10:36
809 Jason Francke M 1:10:37
810Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF1:10:40
811Johann KoopmanSpartan HarriersM1:10:40
812Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:10:41
813Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:10:46
814Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:10:50
815Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:10:50
816Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF1:10:51
817 J Adams MetropolitanM 1:10:52
818Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:11:01
819Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:11:05
820Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:11:10
821Leonie LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:11:11
822Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:13
823Bernadette AlexanderF1:11:16
824Andy DanielsIn TouchM1:11:27
825Rowena MeyerF1:11:31
826Mazhar AmiraliM1:11:34
827Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:11:38
828H SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:11:40
829Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:11:41
830Patricia KasjunF1:11:42
831Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:11:43
832Rosie KumaloLanga Athletic ClubF1:11:52
833Reginald LizweGugulethuM1:11:52
834Zuki GaxelaGugulethuF1:11:54
835Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM1:11:54
836Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:12:01
837Waseem AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:07
838Ashden van LeeveWildrunnerM1:12:10
839Phillipine TheronIn TouchF1:12:18
840Clint LateganNantesM1:12:19
841Kay PalmerCeltic HarriersF1:12:20
842Dee AbrahamsCeltic HarriersF1:12:20
843Avela MelotyelwaM1:12:22
844Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:23
845Erika WesselsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:24
846Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:25
847Siyolo MgudaM1:12:30
848Zimaseka ManziF1:12:33
849Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:34
850Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:35
851Alia IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:35
852Sedick MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:12:41
853Natalie CarelseTopformF1:12:43
854Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:12:46
855Joseph RoosOld MutualM1:12:51
856Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:54
857Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:56
858Sulaiman MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:56
859Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:03
860Nathan CroyM1:13:04
861Liezel MossIn TouchF1:13:13
862Achmat AdonisNantesM1:13:31
863A OsmanNantesF1:13:32
864Faroza VermeulenNantesF1:13:32
865Herman SmitSanlamM1:13:37
866Tifny LateganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:13:38
867 Lindsay KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:13:38
868David MaralackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:43
869Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:48
870Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:13:58
871Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:13:58
872Lieve van LeeuwF1:14:03
873Tracy AppollisF1:14:03
874Dwain BirchEdgemead RunnersM1:14:04
875Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:11
876Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:17
877Shameema SoutKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:33
878Ruth KoopmanSpartan HarriersF1:14:44
879Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:46
880Lindsey SF1:14:58
881Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:15:03
882Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadM1:15:12
883Malika DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:15:13
884Ruth FrancisIn TouchF1:15:17
885Luyanda MafuM1:15:19
886Shamiel ShiraARD Athletic ClubM1:15:35
887Bruce CruickshankWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:15:38
888Fatima Le RouxNantesF1:15:44
889Farouk Le RouxNantesM1:15:45
890Rose BwireKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:16:04
891Willem FransmanSanlamM1:16:04
892Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:16:05
893Ayoob DadabaayMSA MultisportM1:16:08
894 Ronel van der Westhuizen F 1:16:14
895Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:16:27
896Bullz MfecaneOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:33
897Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:16:34
898 Nadeema PinelandsF 1:16:36
899Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:47
900Shireen AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:47
901Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF1:16:54
902Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:16:58
903Thakira StemmetTopformF1:17:05
904Victor BennBrackenfellM1:17:12
905Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:17:13
906Charmaine SwartPinelandsF1:17:21
907Ameen StemmetTopformM1:17:25
908E OsmanNantesM1:17:25
909Arafaat BassonNantesM1:17:25
910Regan FordNantesM1:17:26
911Salmaan HawtreyNantesM1:17:26
912Warda AbdolARD Athletic ClubF1:17:29
913Ruwayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:17:43
914 Tessa MSA MultisportF 1:17:51
915Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:18:08
916Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:18:12
917Santosh ThorpeF1:18:24
918Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:18:25
919Juan WieseSwartlandM1:18:33
920Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:18:34
921Lela SamelaKhayelitshaF1:18:58
922Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:18:59
923Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:19:04
924Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF1:19:04
925Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM1:19:04
926Riana van der WesthuizenF1:19:07
927Jerome MangcotyanaM1:19:07
928Naomi WalesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:19:20
929S BuchnerPinelandsF1:19:21
930Marie HillCeresF1:19:35
931Luq PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:19:36
932ShihaamWalmers Athletic ClubF1:19:44
933Megan ClassenOld MutualF1:19:44
934Ibraheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:19:52
935 Claudine In TouchF 1:19:55
936Zahrah AbdullahARD Athletic ClubF1:19:58
937Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF1:20:02
938Ruth CameronSpartan HarriersF1:20:07
939Olwethu HlamwanaF1:20:12
940Zahra MagmoedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:20:22
941 Randy M 1:20:29
942Calvin MasekeM1:20:37
943 J van Wyk Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubM 1:20:43
944Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:20:49
945Nawaal MokodamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:20:49
946Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:20:54
947Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:20:54
948Zaid OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:21:02
949Rafeeqah KamishNantesF1:21:10
950Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:21:10
951Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:21:11
952Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF1:21:25
953Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaF1:21:33
954Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:21:39
955Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:51
956 H Lemmetjies ARD Athletic ClubM 1:21:53
957 A Samodien ARD Athletic ClubF 1:21:55
958Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF1:22:03
959Armien PriceARD Athletic ClubM1:22:04
960Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:22:05
961Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:22:20
962 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:22:31
963N KwinanaM1:22:44
964 Phatheka Mkizwana F 1:22:48
965Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF1:22:57
966Cindy MareePinelandsF1:22:58
967Jasmina WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:02
968Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:02
969LutshwaSAPSF1:23:08
970Nokwanda MfamelaF1:23:12
971Flip NaudeBrackenfellM1:23:18
972Ruwayda MohamedARD Athletic ClubF1:23:26
973Suraya ParukMSA MultisportF1:23:31
974 Toyer NantesM 1:23:35
975Glenda PalmStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:23:36
976NasheetaNantesF1:23:36
977Amiena WalkerNantesF1:23:44
978Thalena van ZylSanlamF1:23:50
979Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:24:11
980Ammarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:24:15
981Diana BrinkIn TouchF1:24:23
982Vanessa StevensRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:26
983Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM1:24:27
984Ilse Theys WoodwardCarbineers - WPF1:24:35
985Elvina MentorMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:24:49
986M SchouwMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:24:52
987Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:25:08
988Hajierah MananFarnese Athletic ClubF1:25:09
989Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:25:14
990Habiba RykliefTopformF1:25:17
991Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:18
992Shana HawtreyNantesF1:25:18
993ZainalTopformF1:25:23
994Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:26
995Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:27
996Michelle HineF1:25:50
997Beverly WilliamsEasterns KraaifonteinF1:26:07
998Washielah AdamOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:18
999Zainab BenjaminTopformF1:26:37
1000Gcobisa ShumaneF1:26:41
1001Amanda MakomaF1:26:42
1002Nadia HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:51
1003Sumaya MajietRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:31
1004Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:27:32
1005Aqeelah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:28:09
1006Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:11
1007Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:13
1008Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:13
1009Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:14
1010Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:15
1011Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:15
1012 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:28:23
1013S van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:23
1014Mur SoniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:26
1015Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:29:36
1016 Chantelle F 1:29:36
1017Valerie MunnikEskom GijimasF1:29:39
1018Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:29:40
1019Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF1:29:54
1020Gahlied KleinOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:59
1021Jamiela KleinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:59
1022ShakierahFarnese Athletic ClubF1:30:03
1023Ebrahim DariesFarnese Athletic ClubM1:30:04
1024Anthony LiedermanHewat Athletic ClubM1:30:09
1025Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:30:15
1026Stacy KleinhansGoodwood HarriersF1:30:34
1027Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:30:42
1028Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:30:44
1029Anelisa QwaleF1:30:45
1030Joseph IsaksFarnese Athletic ClubM1:31:01
1031Gouwa GamieldienFarnese Athletic ClubF1:31:01
1032Adiela AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:31:32
1033Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF1:31:33
1034Tezne JenselF1:31:48
1035Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM1:32:09
1036Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:32:15
1037 Nedelene Silvis F 1:32:37
1038 Rian Silvis M 1:32:38
1039Sharon FullardMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:32:40
1040Miriam IsaacsF1:32:46
1041Riedwaan KennyWalmers Athletic ClubM1:32:50
1042Ameerah KennyWalmers Athletic ClubF1:32:50
1043Vuyani MacambaParliamentM1:33:03
1044Ethne StevensPinelandsF1:35:22
1045Nadiema SolomonsARD Athletic ClubF1:35:38
1046John ClaassenM1:36:03
1047Fezeka GiqiGugulethuF1:36:49
1048Fika SamkeLanga Athletic ClubF1:37:17
1049MalcolmFarnese Athletic ClubM1:37:34
1050Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:37:36
1051 Nonceba Higa F 1:39:08
1052Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:40:50
1053Racine HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:40:51
1054Melvina FerndaleMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:40:53
1055Stacey-Leigh JutzenGoodwood HarriersF1:41:42
1056Db WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:41:44
1057Gabeba BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:41:44
1058Sahhied AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:41:45
1059Gary WymersTelkomM1:41:45
1060Allison FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF1:42:18
1061Aziza AdamsMSA MultisportF1:43:44
1062Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:43:46
1063Ns NqneleF1:44:31
1064MimiF1:44:35
1065Wendy HectorMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:44:49
1066Tamara BlumerisMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:44:50
1067Sean RushinMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:44:51
1068Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:47:27
1069Shade JansenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:47:28