Spirit of Flight2017-09-02

10.0kmdistance
0:31:21winning time
912finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 S Mokonyama MonacoM 0:31:21
2 V Pheeha MonacoM 0:32:00
3 B Dube M 0:32:22
4 P Buthelezi KPMG Running ClubM 0:32:29
5 M Nkosi Born2RunM 0:32:33
6 P Sebalo K-Way GallopersM 0:32:38
7 P Mngomezulu Cabstut Raiders Athletic ClubM 0:32:47
8 M Sibiya Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:32:58
9 A Badenhorst Born2RunM 0:33:02
10 R Mabirimisa Voortrekker MonumentM 0:33:10
11 T Maleka Nedbank Running ClubM 0:33:52
12 M Motaung Cabstut Raiders Athletic ClubM 0:34:01
13 M Mahlangu M 0:34:33
14 T Leeto Cabstut Raiders Athletic ClubM 0:34:40
15 S Ngubo Cabstut Raiders Athletic ClubM 0:34:42
16 T Chauke Athletics for AllM 0:34:44
17 B Majukane SAPSM 0:35:26
18 J Rakau Fitness from AfricaM 0:35:32
19 R Mokakala Cabstut Raiders Athletic ClubM 0:35:36
20 O Peterie AceM 0:35:38
21 P Mabophe IreneM 0:35:51
22 C Witbooi PMMCM 0:35:54
23 S Ramaloko RunavationM 0:36:04
24 R Mahlong SAPSM 0:36:12
25 R Titus Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:36:23
26Ntutu LetsekaThe Runner's StoreM0:36:24
27 G Mccallum Born2RunM 0:36:25
28 M Mooka Athletics for AllM 0:36:34
29 X van der Merwe Voortrekker MonumentM 0:36:38
30 B Roux M 0:36:44
31 T Tebogo Kenneth SAPSM 0:36:50
32 S Mamba Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:36:51
33 Lesetja Nedbank Running ClubM 0:36:51
34 J Brummer KPMG Running ClubM 0:36:56
35 G Xaba Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 0:37:03
36 B Hlela SAPSM 0:37:03
37 R Seanego Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:37:33
38 E Lerumula Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:37:36
39 N van Rooyen IreneM 0:37:37
40 A Nienaber Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:37:37
41 V Mamane MonacoM 0:37:41
42 A Nieuwenhuys M 0:37:43
43 S Liebenberg IreneM 0:37:52
44 D van Tonder KPMG Running ClubM 0:38:02
45 T Thole M 0:38:03
46 S Mofokeng SAPSM 0:38:11
47 Mpho Athletics for AllM 0:38:11
48 G Paul Sunninghill StridersM 0:38:11
49 Adriaan Team VitalityM 0:38:13
50 T Setheho Bophelong Athletic ClubM 0:38:21
51 S Moloele Nedbank Running ClubM 0:38:22
52 H Sweers TuksM 0:38:40
53 Kathryn van Meter KPMG Running ClubF 0:38:41
54 Lucky M 0:38:42
55 N Cable Soul StridersM 0:39:09
56 A Mantji Nedbank Running ClubM 0:39:12
57 L Mphahlele Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:39:18
58 C Fischer The Bicycle CompanyF 0:39:21
59 P Semela Kempton Road RunnersM 0:39:28
60 S Koch Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:39:29
61 W Brits KPMG Running ClubM 0:39:29
62 N Ross F 0:39:30
63 P Du Plessis PEAACM 0:39:33
64 F Landman KPMG Running ClubF 0:39:38
65 T Mkansi Fitness from AfricaM 0:39:40
66 J Schoeman Green Mile Athletic ClubM 0:39:42
67 M Oberholzer IreneM 0:39:50
68 P Knibbs Born2RunM 0:39:51
69 F Makuka PhobiansM 0:40:03
70 C Cloete AlbertonM 0:40:09
71 B Maloka Nedbank Running ClubM 0:40:18
72 K Aphane PMMCM 0:40:19
73 N Groenewald Team VitalityM 0:40:25
74 R Barnard Born2RunM 0:40:26
75 M Hlongwane Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:40:37
76 D Cloete Irene 0:40:44
77 E Wiebols Born2RunM 0:40:45
78 V Gebe CSIR 0:40:48
79 V Cotter Wanderers Athletic ClubF 0:40:52
80 L Begemann Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:41:01
81 A Mabena TransnetM 0:41:16
82 D Phukubye Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM 0:41:23
83 L de La Port Love RunningM 0:41:29
84 C Skosana Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 0:41:32
85 L Tshikundamalema FarananiM 0:41:46
86 P Kasambara Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:41:47
87 K Nothnagel Voortrekker MonumentM 0:41:50
88 W Pretorius Nedbank Running ClubM 0:41:52
89 T Gomes IreneM 0:41:53
90 C Wilson Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:41:53
91 J van Wyk AffiesM 0:41:56
92 M Thobakgale Team Vitality 0:42:01
93 A Cronje Nedbank Running ClubM 0:42:14
94 C Mndawe RainbowM 0:42:14
95 S Mabale Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:42:14
96 M Matlaela Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:42:22
97 T Nthabiseng MonacoM 0:42:28
98 W Kriel Voortrekker MonumentM 0:42:29
99 N Thomaz PhobiansM 0:42:31
100 F Groom South African National Defence ForceM 0:42:34
101 W Beneke M 0:42:45
102 C Prinsloo Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 0:42:48
103 P Engelbrecht Green Mile Athletic ClubM 0:42:54
104 R Oberholster Green Mile Athletic ClubM 0:42:55
105 A van der Mescht Team VitalityF 0:43:02
106 W Malan Randburg HarriersM 0:43:03
107 J Naude AffiesM 0:43:03
108 D Jordaan Oos-MootF 0:43:11
109 I Goncalves KPMG Running ClubF 0:43:12
110 S Gregan SolidariteitM 0:43:23
111 C Botha Kempton Road RunnersM 0:43:24
112 K Maleka Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:43:27
113 R Smit ChappiesM 0:43:35
114 B Maloba Mashilo SAPSF 0:43:36
115 P Pelser Wingate Road RunnersM 0:43:37
116 D Goncalves Sunninghill StridersM 0:43:37
117 D Rossouw Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:43:47
118 R Hudson IreneM 0:43:51
119 A van den Worm PhobiansF 0:44:02
120 H Nel Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:44:03
121 Sanelile 0:44:06
122 Zokhefe 0:44:12
123 I van der Merwe M 0:44:13
124 J van der Merwe Team VitalityM 0:44:13
125 R Powell Team VitalityM 0:44:15
126 J Mcewan Voortrekker MonumentM 0:44:18
127 G Calitz Team VitalityM 0:44:18
128 E Moelich M 0:44:19
129 E Shongwe Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:44:20
130 S Gear M 0:44:31
131 B Engelbrecht IreneM 0:44:31
132 C Kok PhobiansM 0:44:31
133 M Kalaba Team VitalityM 0:44:43
134 C Mampuru Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:44:44
135 M Masemola Eskom GijimasM 0:44:47
136 V Moshapo Nedbank Running ClubF 0:44:48
137 M Kaffka Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 0:44:51
138 K Dube Breakthru Midrand StridersF 0:44:55
139 M Otsieno Breakthru Midrand StridersF 0:44:57
140 J van der Merwe AgapeM 0:45:01
141 W Du Preez Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:45:02
142 T Ramushi TuksM 0:45:03
143 J Dekker IreneM 0:45:07
144 A Cloete IreneF 0:45:07
145 W Fourie CSIRM 0:45:07
146 F van Tonder IreneF 0:45:08
147 M Du Bruto IreneM 0:45:08
148 K Coetzer TuksM 0:45:08
149 H Meulke Voortrekker MonumentM 0:45:10
150 G Steyn Gauteng North Masters Athletic ClubM 0:45:13
151 K Trentham IreneM 0:45:16
152 P Boardman Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:45:34
153Bertie PascoeOos-MootM0:45:35
154 P Engelbrecht IreneM 0:45:37
155 J Bester Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:45:37
156 S Barit Wanderers Athletic ClubM 0:45:43
157 C Kharbai JacarandaM 0:45:51
158 G Strang Run/Walk for LifeF 0:45:51
159 R Riekert Kempton Road RunnersM 0:45:59
160 E Jordaan Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:45:59
161 A Labuschagne Kempton Road RunnersF 0:45:59
162 J Schoombie Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:46:00
163 L Page IreneF 0:46:00
164 Mogaditswe PMMC 0:46:01
165 R Cazalct Harlequin HarriersM 0:46:02
166 M Kaffka Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:46:08
167 J Snyman M 0:46:09
168 S Schoonraad Nedbank Running ClubF 0:46:09
169 B Clarke Nedbank Running ClubM 0:46:13
170 P Oosthuizen Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:46:13
171 T Comberlege Fitness from Africa 0:46:14
172 M Prinsloo TuksM 0:46:15
173 C Nicholl IreneM 0:46:18
174 L van der Merwe Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:46:19
175 D Newman Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:46:23
176 H Mare TuksF 0:46:23
177 W Gahler Voortrekker MonumentM 0:46:25
178 L Fischer PhobiansF 0:46:25
179 L Fernandez KyalamiM 0:46:26
180 M Immelman Green Mile Athletic ClubF 0:46:33
181 C Bohme M 0:46:33
182 S Marais-Werner AgapeF 0:46:45
183 D Bredenkamp Harlequin HarriersF 0:46:50
184 M Machipi ReatlhokomelanaM 0:46:53
185 T Zwane Nedbank Running ClubF 0:46:55
186 A Barit Wanderers Athletic ClubM 0:46:55
187 T Mogale Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF 0:47:03
188 E Fisher AffiesM 0:47:03
189 A Makhanya TelkomM 0:47:10
190 D Venter M 0:47:10
191 Charl Team VitalityM 0:47:23
192 J Dibetso Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:47:24
193 T Nothnagel Voortrekker MonumentF 0:47:26
194 B Friedenstein M 0:47:27
195 J Lobo Love RunningM 0:47:32
196 D Cornelissen IreneM 0:47:32
197 A Breytenbach IreneF 0:47:32
198 M Mcdermott Love RunningF 0:47:36
199 R Mathebula IreneM 0:47:38
200 D Benade Fit PretoriaM 0:47:39
201 J van Vuuren IreneM 0:47:39
202 R Lagerwall Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:47:39
203 T Sibiye Athletics for All 0:47:42
204 J Hoffman IreneM 0:47:46
205 M Wozniak Team VitalityM 0:47:47
206 W Potgieter M 0:47:47
207 K Mkansi Education Athletic Club 0:47:56
208 S Nceba M 0:47:56
209 K de Groot Team Vitality 0:47:59
210 M Bendana Morningside Country ClubF 0:48:05
211 M Masekoameng Team VitalityF 0:48:06
212 J Pienaar Team VitalityM 0:48:06
213 M van Zyl Magnolia Road RunnersF 0:48:10
214 Carl Run/Walk for LifeM 0:48:11
215 F van Blerk Nedbank Running ClubF 0:48:22
216 K Mashilo Black Diamonds Athletic ClubM 0:48:28
217 D Phaho SAPSM 0:48:29
218 S Masana South African National Defence ForceF 0:48:30
219 T Potgieter SolidariteitM 0:48:30
220 J Aphane Nedbank Running ClubM 0:48:31
221 C Keet Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:48:32
222 P Mothibe CSIRM 0:48:32
223 R Davel TuksM 0:48:38
224 J Saayman IreneM 0:48:39
225 C Davel TuksF 0:48:42
226 I Lagerwall Magnolia Road RunnersF 0:48:44
227 M Harper IreneF 0:48:44
228 B Stephens Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 0:48:44
229 T Mpshe Bosch Athletic ClubM 0:48:46
230 C Anschutz Love RunningM 0:48:49
231 Timothy Nedbank Running ClubM 0:48:49
232 D Rausch PhobiansM 0:48:49
233 H van Vuuren Harlequin HarriersF 0:48:49
234 C Soza Nedbank Running ClubM 0:48:50
235 T Stoltz M 0:48:50
236 W Bezuidenhout Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:48:50
237 M Moyo PhobiansM 0:48:54
238 M Hermann Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:48:57
239 A Marais-Werner AgapeF 0:48:58
240 T de Villiers Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:49:02
241 C Goldswain Voortrekker MonumentM 0:49:03
242 Moses Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:49:04
243 Conrad Team VitalityM 0:49:13
244 T Groenewald SolidariteitM 0:49:15
245 A Blake Fourways Road RunnersF 0:49:17
246 P Sergeant Love RunningM 0:49:17
247 M Kirby Jeppe QuondamM 0:49:21
248 R Rorich Nedbank Running ClubM 0:49:21
249 M Kula Arcadia 0:49:22
250 J Matshekge ArcadiaM 0:49:23
251 O Mushayi M 0:49:24
252 W Prusent Breakthru Midrand Striders 0:49:25
253 M Chivers Breakthru Midrand StridersF 0:49:28
254 G Andrews Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:49:29
255 K Noge FNBM 0:49:29
256 A Bam Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:49:30
257 S Moolman Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 0:49:31
258 J Stroh F 0:49:32
259 E Fourie AgapeF 0:49:32
260 K Chabalala Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:49:33
261 Tommy PhobiansM 0:49:34
262 B Jansen WestariaM 0:49:35
263 A Kruger Magnolia Road RunnersF 0:49:51
264 L Zondo CSIRF 0:49:58
265 D Loots DeloitteM 0:49:59
266 Dorrien Breakthru Midrand StridersF 0:50:00
267 L Jansen WestariaF 0:50:00
268 E Molepo Team VitalityM 0:50:01
269 C Esterhuizen Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:50:04
270 S Bolani Team Vitality 0:50:05
271 P Du Toit PhobiansM 0:50:05
272 S Rolland Harlequin HarriersM 0:50:08
273 Andrew ChappiesM 0:50:08
274 D Brink Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:50:10
275 L Mattee Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:50:19
276 C de Waal Wingate Road RunnersF 0:50:20
277 D Mattee Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:50:20
278 M Maluleke Team VitalityM 0:50:20
279 F van Dyk Magnolia Road RunnersM 0:50:27
280 H Booyens M 0:50:27
281 M Manamela M 0:50:28
282 S Mabanga MiWay WarriorsM 0:50:28
283 C Blom RunavationF 0:50:30
284 J Fourie CSIRM 0:50:30
285 M Adams IreneM 0:50:40
286 S Maree IreneF 0:50:40
287 V Leibrandt F 0:50:41
288 Y Chara Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:50:42
289 T Tsatsi Team VitalityM 0:50:42
290 L Rankin Team VitalityM 0:50:46
291 R Britz Fit PretoriaM 0:50:47
292 G Du Toit M 0:50:47
293 L Ackron WestariaM 0:50:47
294 T Myoli IreneM 0:50:48
295 C Gresse IreneF 0:51:00
296 J Nicholl IreneF 0:51:01
297 C Harmse IreneM 0:51:18
298 C Burger AgapeM 0:51:19
299 J Pyle M 0:51:22
300 T Mahlo MomentumF 0:51:22
301 W Stephenson KyalamiF 0:51:23
302 Domenico 0:51:24
303 F Koch AffiesM 0:51:24
304 D Pretorius AffiesM 0:51:27
305 D Krugel Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:51:28
306 Katlego M 0:51:31
307 M Venter PhobiansF 0:51:33
308 E Sithole F 0:51:34
309 D Verwey M 0:51:34
310 B Acton Breakthru Midrand Striders 0:51:44
311 W Hamer SolidariteitM 0:51:45
312 L Smit IreneM 0:51:46
313 H Hinckeldeyn Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:51:47
314 M Muller Fitness from AfricaF 0:51:50
315 J Theron Team VitalityM 0:51:55
316 S van Duyker Overkruin 0:51:59
317 C van der Spuy IreneF 0:52:09
318 E Jacobs Voortrekker MonumentM 0:52:10
319 M Mbave Faranani 0:52:11
320 J Cloete IreneF 0:52:12
321 G Sekwailo M 0:52:18
322 K Maritz Run/Walk for LifeF 0:52:22
323 S Unknown TuksF 0:52:25
324 D Lebogang Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:52:25
325 M Coetzer Team VitalityF 0:52:39
326 T van Wyk IreneM 0:52:39
327 S Scheepers Green Mile Athletic ClubF 0:52:40
328 S Nghenavo Team VitalityM 0:52:41
329 A Smith TuksM 0:52:41
330 W Coetze Love RunningM 0:52:41
331 J Buitendag Love RunningM 0:52:42
332 J Badenhorst Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:52:50
333 R Brown Team VitalityM 0:52:51
334 A Stone Voortrekker MonumentM 0:52:52
335 B Meyer Gauteng North Masters Athletic ClubM 0:52:55
336 A Roux F 0:52:59
337 G Moyo PhobiansM 0:52:59
338 L Cloete M 0:53:03
339 Peter M 0:53:08
340 E van der Merwe Green Mile Athletic ClubF 0:53:09
341 J van der Merwe Green Mile Athletic ClubM 0:53:09
342 H Taljaard Bosch Athletic ClubM 0:53:10
343 Derick Green Mile Athletic ClubM 0:53:16
344 B de Bruin IreneF 0:53:17
345 C Bruwer Green Mile Athletic ClubF 0:53:24
346 B van Vuuren IreneF 0:53:25
347 N Els Running InnM 0:53:26
348 Clive KyalamiM 0:53:26
349 A Burns M 0:53:29
350 H Lemmer Kempton Road RunnersM 0:53:33
351 F Bezuidenhout M 0:53:34
352 C Beling Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 0:53:34
353 A Cronje Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:53:35
354 D Mulligan Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:53:35
355 K Halland CSIRM 0:53:36
356 W Smuts Team VitalityM 0:53:36
357 Gillian KyalamiF 0:53:41
358 K van Klaveren The Bicycle Company 0:53:42
359 R Lewies F 0:53:44
360 R Liebenberg M 0:53:45
361 W Focaraccio Agape 0:53:48
362 P Roux Rand Athletic ClubM 0:53:48
363 G Du Toit SolidariteitM 0:53:49
364 D de Groot Team VitalityF 0:53:49
365 M Atkins AgapeF 0:53:50
366 P Bosch Breakthru Midrand Striders 0:53:51
367 H Pretorius Voortrekker MonumentM 0:54:03
368 D Klopper Wingate Road Runners 0:54:07
369 M van Rooyen Team VitalityF 0:54:09
370 C King AffiesM 0:54:10
371 A Bezuidenhout Voortrekker MonumentF 0:54:11
372 F Meintjies AffiesM 0:54:14
373 L Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen Nedbank Running Club 0:54:15
374 S Bata Fat CatsF 0:54:16
375 Patrick Randburg HarriersM 0:54:16
376 R Heck Fit PretoriaM 0:54:25
377 M Bester Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 0:54:27
378 W van der Merwe F 0:54:29
379 A Swanepoel IreneF 0:54:30
380 A Combrinck SolidariteitF 0:54:31
381 R van der Merwe Team VitalityM 0:54:38
382 B Boyes AgapeF 0:54:39
383 J Navarria Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 0:54:46
384 Pieter Goosen Oos-MootM 0:54:46
385 C Shultz Wingate Road RunnersF 0:54:50
386 L Calitz Team VitalityF 0:54:56
387 M Garrioch Breakthru Midrand StridersF 0:55:03
388 Dylan Breakthru Midrand StridersM 0:55:04
389 M Le Roux Team VitalityF 0:55:08
390 A Klaas Run/Walk for LifeF 0:55:31
391 N Ferreira M 0:55:34
392 B Mtwa Eskom GijimasM 0:55:36
393 M Stokhof Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 0:55:39
394 S Mahala 0:55:40
395 Mokgwetsi CSIRM 0:55:41
396 Mxolisi Athletics for AllM 0:55:42
397 M Brummelkamp AgapeM 0:55:46
398 D Mthombeni RunavationM 0:55:49
399 D Gouws M 0:55:49
400 A Vermeulen M 0:55:50
401 H van Huyssteen Randburg HarriersM 0:55:51
402 B Lebeya Team VitalityM 0:55:51
403 K Combrink Nedbank Running ClubF 0:55:55
404Janine BooysenOos-MootF0:55:56
405 N Nkonzo Financial Service BoardM 0:56:00
406 Linda Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 0:56:09
407 A Unknown South African National Defence ForceM 0:56:10
408 S Classen Nedbank Running ClubM 0:56:14
409 N Norval F 0:56:16
410 C Schubert Love RunningF 0:56:19
411 R Pillay TuksM 0:56:20
412 J Kirsten OverkruinM 0:56:23
413 N Budeli M 0:56:23
414 F Du Plooy Run/Walk for LifeM 0:56:24
415 R Dithane Correctional ServicesM 0:56:25
416 A Steyn F 0:56:28
417 K Nakana Team VitalityM 0:56:28
418 B Henze Green Mile Athletic ClubF 0:56:29
419 E Schulz M 0:56:40
420 R Gitonga F 0:56:40
421 F Earle Medihelp Multisport ClubM 0:56:41
422 L Schubert Team VitalityF 0:56:41
423 E Rossouw Nedbank Running ClubF 0:56:42
424 N Nkomo 0:56:42
425 S Meissner-Roloff Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:56:43
426 H Oosthuizen PhobiansM 0:56:46
427 J Earle Medihelp Multisport ClubM 0:56:47
428 H Davis Team VitalityM 0:56:48
429 L Grove M 0:56:51
430 R Beer Thokoza Rockets Athletic ClubM 0:56:53
431 K Nurden AgapeM 0:56:54
432 F Jordaan Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:57:01
433 S Muller IreneM 0:57:02
434 D de Bruyn Run/Walk for LifeF 0:57:06
435 L Calore F 0:57:09
436 M Kriel Voortrekker MonumentF 0:57:25
437 C Pretorius Voortrekker MonumentM 0:57:25
438 R van Niekerk Voortrekker MonumentM 0:57:25
439 K Malapa Telkom 0:57:26
440 A Quinn M 0:57:26
441 D Paul M 0:57:26
442 T Dudley Nedbank Running ClubM 0:57:29
443 S Goosen F 0:57:30
444 L Davis Team VitalityF 0:57:30
445 G Swart Wingate Road RunnersM 0:57:30
446 S Mangena OverkruinM 0:57:33
447 H Vermaak CSIRM 0:57:34
448 John Team VitalityM 0:57:38
449 I van der Merwe Voortrekker MonumentM 0:57:39
450 K Maphunye Shosholoza 0:57:39
451 M Nel IreneF 0:57:40
452 Karen F 0:57:44
453 F Pelser Department of Public Service and AdministrationM 0:57:44
454 P Lopes Bosch Athletic ClubM 0:57:45
455 C Louw PhobiansF 0:57:46
456Jurie BothaTeam VitalityM0:57:47
457 I Dlqaro Love RunningF 0:57:47
458 J Smith Nedbank Running ClubM 0:57:48
459 H Benade Fit PretoriaF 0:57:52
460 J de Koker CSIRM 0:57:52
461 L Matthee Team VitalityM 0:57:53
462 F Mouton CSIRM 0:57:54
463 R Boonzaaier F 0:57:54
464 J Kgaabi Correctional ServicesM 0:57:54
465 J van de Venter IreneM 0:57:56
466 C Wood Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:58:06
467 T Fourie Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:58:10
468 P de Wit Team VitalityM 0:58:10
469 G Leong M 0:58:18
470 J Pretorius AffiesM 0:58:35
471 R Pretorius Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 0:58:36
472 A Morgan Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 0:58:39
473 D Stewart Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:58:39
474 Yolandz 0:58:50
475 M Matthee Wingate Road RunnersF 0:58:51
476 Magnus 0:58:51
477 G Hutchins Run/Walk for LifeM 0:59:00
478 J Visagie Love RunningM 0:59:12
479 Thinus Team VitalityM 0:59:12
480 M Mafaco 0:59:12
481 E Nast Run/Walk for LifeM 0:59:13
482 Sam Athletics for AllM 0:59:15
483 J Segole Aurecon Athletic ClubM 0:59:18
484 E Lahoud F 0:59:18
485 Mthobisi M 0:59:23
486 S Duminiet SolidariteitM 0:59:24
487 J van Tonder Breakthru Midrand StridersF 0:59:29
488 J Greyling Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 0:59:30
489 L Von Wezel F 0:59:33
490 M Smith F 0:59:43
491 Kollie Irene 0:59:45
492 W Nel M 0:59:48
493 C van der Merwe M 0:59:52
494 H Venter Green Mile Athletic Club 0:59:58
495 D Maree Medihelp Multisport ClubM 0:59:58
496 Zaheera JacarandaF 0:59:59
497 Edurand 0:59:59
498 J Le Grange M 1:00:01
499 A Hoseck Team VitalityM 1:00:02
500 N Kharbai JacarandaF 1:00:02
501 H Gerber SAPS - CGM 1:00:05
502 M van Tonder Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:00:06
503 K Tlou 1:00:07
504 A Abramjee 1:00:08
505 G Du Rand DeloitteF 1:00:08
506 N Barnard F 1:00:13
507 D Barnard M 1:00:13
508 I Bredenkamp Harlequin HarriersM 1:00:14
509 W van der Merwe IreneM 1:00:18
510 C Hanekom F 1:00:19
511 X Radebe MomentumF 1:00:23
512 S Olieman IreneM 1:00:24
513 E Schoeman Run/Walk for LifeF 1:00:26
514 D van Zeil Run/Walk for LifeM 1:00:26
515 A Marais F 1:00:27
516 D Marishane Team VitalityF 1:00:28
517 R Somanje Team VitalityM 1:00:29
518 F Mayet F 1:00:34
519 H Bronkhorst Hartbeespoort Marathon ClubM 1:00:35
520 T Mabuza Team VitalityF 1:00:35
521 B Rausch Team VitalityF 1:00:39
522 R Bodenstein Green Mile Athletic ClubF 1:00:39
523 Mbadamana Eyethu Athletic Club 1:00:46
524 R Riley Bosch Athletic ClubF 1:00:47
525 P Richardson Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 1:00:58
526 P Mzimba Medihelp Multisport Club 1:00:59
527 C van Rooyen IreneF 1:01:00
528 Emsie Hamer Oos-MootF 1:01:11
529 P Soma-Pillay TuksF 1:01:21
530 Stephen CSIRM 1:01:28
531 C Pohl F 1:01:28
532 C Mtengwane SolidariteitF 1:01:36
533 A Harrop-Allin Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 1:01:43
534 Hein Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 1:01:50
535 M Koch IreneF 1:01:54
536 Takalani Eskom Gijimas 1:01:55
537 L Shaw IreneF 1:01:55
538 T Lemmer Team VitalityM 1:01:58
539 Lwazi 1:02:09
540 A Pereira Team Vitality 1:02:09
541 L Viljoen Run/Walk for LifeF 1:02:10
542 V Viljoen 1:02:10
543 S Davidson F 1:02:11
544 P Peres CSIRM 1:02:14
545 B Sambo SolidariteitM 1:02:14
546 Aaron M 1:02:23
547 D Du Plessis IreneM 1:02:23
548 H Steyn Johannesburg HarriersM 1:02:24
549 C Bayards Team VitalityF 1:02:24
550 N Tlwani ZwakalaF 1:02:29
551 M Nthangoni Faranani 1:02:30
552 K Malinga Nedbank Running ClubF 1:02:47
553 P Jordaan RunavationM 1:02:48
554 J Kok AffiesM 1:02:51
555 F Naude AffiesM 1:02:51
556 S Makhanya Germiston Callies HarriersM 1:02:51
557 L Visagie F 1:03:02
558 C Fowler Nedbank Running ClubF 1:03:03
559 N de Wet Irene 1:03:04
560 M Fowler Nedbank Running ClubM 1:03:04
561 C Le Roux Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers 1:03:12
562 Anre PhobiansF 1:03:12
563 H Du Plessis PMMCM 1:03:13
564 M Saxby IreneM 1:03:14
565 A Coetzer Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 1:03:15
566 R van Wyk IreneF 1:03:15
567 T Le Roux Voortrekker MonumentF 1:03:16
568 A Reyneke Run/Walk for LifeM 1:03:16
569 H Smit Love RunningM 1:03:17
570 H Venter AgapeM 1:03:29
571 C Engelbrecht Team VitalityM 1:03:29
572 P Vermaak CSIRF 1:03:29
573 R Nel Born2Run 1:03:32
574 B van der Merwe Voortrekker MonumentF 1:03:34
575 P Pankhurst Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 1:03:35
576 M Johnston F 1:03:40
577 S Meissner-Roloff Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 1:03:43
578 K van Vuuren Fit 2000M 1:03:43
579 K Bosch MercuryM 1:03:52
580 C Williams SasolM 1:03:52
581 L Paterson F 1:03:53
582 L Postmus Team Vitality 1:03:55
583 W Jordaan M 1:03:55
584 G Mendes Team VitalityF 1:03:55
585 L Phakathi M 1:03:59
586 D van Heerden RoodepoortF 1:04:00
587 D Smit ChappiesM 1:04:09
588 H Smit ChappiesF 1:04:09
589 M Mtshali Team VitalityM 1:04:10
590 J Pitout 1:04:10
591 G Clark Run/Walk for LifeM 1:04:12
592 T Taljaard Randburg HarriersM 1:04:21
593 M Acton Breakthru Midrand StridersF 1:04:29
594 S Barnard Team VitalityM 1:04:29
595 X Mkumla Financial Service BoardM 1:04:31
596 S Ngawabe CSIRF 1:04:32
597 S Pule Breakthru Midrand StridersF 1:04:32
598 M Berndt Run/Walk for LifeF 1:04:33
599 L Gordon Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 1:04:36
600 M Kgofelo Financial Service BoardM 1:04:37
601 L Du Plessis Team VitalityM 1:04:38
602 T Mahlangu Team VitalityF 1:04:38
603 D Molokomme M 1:04:42
604 E Scriven Run/Walk for LifeM 1:04:43
605 L Strauss F 1:04:43
606 A Scriven Run/Walk for LifeF 1:04:44
607 M Swanepoel Team VitalityM 1:04:44
608 D van Staaden SolidariteitF 1:04:45
609 S Roets SolidariteitM 1:04:50
610 L Pase MiWay WarriorsF 1:04:50
611 T Ramotsehoa M 1:04:51
612 K Maibisa Team Vitality 1:04:51
613 C Clausen M 1:04:54
614 S Senekal Run/Walk for LifeF 1:04:59
615Anri GoosenOos-Moot1:04:59
616 D Larkin Randburg HarriersF 1:05:00
617 F Du Preez Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:05:09
618 L de La Guerre Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 1:05:10
619 T Muturiki The Runner's StoreM 1:05:10
620 A Prinsloo Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 1:05:11
621 S Salela Team VitalityM 1:05:11
622 L Bouwer Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 1:05:11
623 A Oelofse NdabaF 1:05:13
624 G Manamela SARSF 1:05:13
625 A Adam JacarandaM 1:05:20
626 A Mahomed Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:05:21
627 J Janse van Vuuren IreneM 1:05:21
628 C Nethengwe Love RunningM 1:05:22
629 A Steyn F 1:05:23
630 J Ellmore Irene 1:05:31
631 C Crause Run/Walk for LifeF 1:05:32
632 C Verhagen Run/Walk for LifeF 1:05:32
633 S Molepo Department of Public WorksM 1:05:39
634 H Nel F 1:05:40
635 R Williams Love RunningM 1:05:41
636 L Botes F 1:05:41
637 E Mathebula M 1:05:48
638 R Pretorius Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 1:06:05
639 K Swettenham CSIRM 1:06:10
640 N Breedt Voortrekker MonumentF 1:06:11
641 Y Gill Panorama Running ClubM 1:06:13
642 S Bonarius M 1:06:17
643 L Oosthuizen AffiesF 1:06:17
644 T van der Merwe Sunninghill StridersM 1:06:28
645 W Louw Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:06:29
646 T Wilson Breakthru Midrand StridersF 1:06:29
647 F Louw Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:06:30
648 J van Wyk OverkruinM 1:06:31
649 P Mafema Team VitalityF 1:06:37
650 R Els Medihelp Multisport ClubM 1:06:41
651 R Hughes AgapeF 1:06:42
652 S Schoeman Team VitalityF 1:06:49
653 R Aspray Rand Athletic Club 1:06:49
654 P Du Plessis Medihelp Multisport ClubM 1:06:56
655 Z Ndlovu M 1:06:58
656 Kgonetso 1:07:07
657 L Ferreira Financial Service BoardM 1:07:08
658 C Davidson M 1:07:22
659 A Te Reti Agape 1:07:31
660 W Baloyi MonacoM 1:07:32
661 Colette Silver Lakes Athletic ClubF 1:07:33
662 G Pretorius Pretoria Police Marathon ClubM 1:07:39
663 R Le Grange F 1:07:39
664 K Matlawa Bophelong Athletic ClubF 1:07:40
665 L Louwrens F 1:07:44
666 N Botha City of TshwaneF 1:07:45
667 N Egan M 1:07:48
668 R Lourens Voortrekker MonumentF 1:07:48
669 J Stone Voortrekker MonumentF 1:07:49
670 M Mvuleli Tshwane Athletic Club 1:07:51
671 O Vermeulen CeresM 1:08:01
672 A Stander M 1:08:02
673 C Witbooi M 1:08:02
674 Lewis IreneM 1:08:03
675 M Du Preez Team VitalityF 1:08:07
676 V Mendes Pretoria Police Marathon ClubM 1:08:07
677 Skhumbuzo Team VitalityM 1:08:08
678 A Ackermann F 1:08:16
679 M Hoseck Team VitalityF 1:08:18
680 F Sotenjwa The Runner's StoreF 1:08:19
681 H Bosch MercuryM 1:08:31
682 Hlumelo Team VitalityF 1:08:37
683 H Ebrahim M 1:08:37
684 N Boshoff Team VitalityF 1:08:38
685 J Nixon Nedbank Running ClubF 1:08:42
686 N Shoba TelkomF 1:08:43
687 O Bibi Athletics for All 1:08:44
688 S Aucamp Medihelp Multisport ClubF 1:08:49
689 A Conway Run/Walk for LifeF 1:08:53
690 Z Rambau FarananiM 1:09:10
691 S Buthelezi Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:09:10
692 Roelf Run/Walk for LifeM 1:09:11
693 P Bhoola F 1:09:13
694 M Gcasamba M 1:09:28
695 F Rademan M 1:09:36
696 C Rademan F 1:09:39
697 J Ntseke M 1:09:40
698 Isaac Department of Labour Compensation FundM 1:09:55
699 H Chendry 1:09:56
700 C Viljoen Team VitalityF 1:10:00
701 N Boshoff Voortrekker MonumentF 1:10:01
702 M Mbhele Team Vitality 1:10:03
703 Isaac M 1:10:08
704 H Marais Team VitalityF 1:10:12
705 K Mchugh Team VitalityM 1:10:19
706 Thami M 1:10:26
707 C Little Rand Athletic ClubM 1:10:30
708 Pete Irene 1:10:31
709 N Todd F 1:10:35
710 V Todd Boksburg Athletic ClubF 1:10:36
711 A Mjadu Financial Service BoardM 1:10:37
712 Grace M 1:10:57
713 S Naude AffiesF 1:11:07
714 J van Rensburg Harlequin HarriersM 1:11:08
715 M Ferreira Kempton Road RunnersM 1:11:15
716 M Snyman F 1:11:18
717 H Le Roux Team VitalityM 1:11:18
718 J Dube M 1:11:20
719 L Mothebe Love RunningM 1:11:20
720 B Schack AkasiaF 1:11:23
721 C Nel F 1:11:40
722 H Kiewiet PMMCF 1:11:52
723 B Klaasen F 1:11:52
724 Nwabise Akasia 1:11:54
725 Shaun M 1:11:55
726 C Mnguni M 1:12:04
727 K Sibambato M 1:12:05
728 F Raletjena F 1:12:20
729 E Mashapa 1:12:21
730 H Markotter M 1:12:34
731 M van Wyngaard F 1:12:35
732 D Mccleland Rand Athletic ClubM 1:12:44
733 E Smith TuksF 1:12:52
734 J Mare SolidariteitF 1:12:55
735 A van Rooyen Voortrekker MonumentM 1:13:07
736 D Geldenhuys IreneF 1:13:08
737 J Markram M 1:13:08
738 E Sepoe MiWay WarriorsM 1:13:21
739 A Diedricks Voortrekker MonumentM 1:13:22
740 N Wray Team VitalityF 1:13:22
741 J Erasmus Team VitalityM 1:13:30
742 C van Rooyen M 1:13:31
743 M Beukes Run/Walk for LifeF 1:13:43
744 D de Waal Run/Walk for LifeM 1:13:44
745 C Filbey BestmedF 1:13:44
746 Sefako Run/Walk for LifeM 1:14:00
747 V Matthee Wingate Road RunnersF 1:14:00
748 M Christie Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 1:14:12
749 J Pumba F 1:14:16
750 M Engelbrecht Harlequin HarriersF 1:14:17
751 T Mswane PMMC 1:14:22
752 A Calitz F 1:14:22
753 S Cafford Voortrekker MonumentF 1:14:27
754 J Coetzee M 1:14:28
755 M Nava Aurecon Athletic ClubF 1:14:30
756 D Bothma 1:14:33
757 T Els Team VitalityF 1:14:33
758 A Panchia F 1:14:41
759 Pieter M 1:14:53
760 E Goosen SolidariteitM 1:14:54
761 P Venter M 1:14:55
762 I Paul F 1:14:56
763 D Moloto DST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF 1:14:57
764 J Maitland AkasiaM 1:15:24
765 L Maitland AkasiaF 1:15:24
766 L Jacobs Gauteng North Masters Athletic ClubF 1:15:27
767 J Swart Pretoria Police Marathon ClubM 1:15:27
768 K Mashile University of South Africa 1:15:28
769 S Joseph M 1:15:28
770 D Frost AgapeM 1:15:29
771 J Du Toit SAPS - CGF 1:15:37
772 S Robertson IreneF 1:15:40
773 A Buckley Run/Walk for LifeM 1:15:40
774 K Rodger Team VitalityM 1:15:49
775 M Bouwer Pretoria Police Marathon ClubM 1:15:49
776 M Rodger M 1:15:49
777 B Jeffrey Team VitalityF 1:15:50
778 J Jeffrey Team VitalityM 1:15:50
779 M Viviers Green Mile Athletic ClubF 1:15:52
780 R Albertyn Gauteng North Masters Athletic ClubF 1:16:19
781 Lerato Team VitalityF 1:16:30
782 E Dondo ArcadiaF 1:16:31
783 M Palin M 1:16:38
784 A Puntis Run/Walk for LifeM 1:16:39
785 L Von Benecke Run/Walk for LifeF 1:16:46
786 D Carelse Medihelp Multisport ClubM 1:16:46
787 V Sihoyiya Bosch Athletic ClubF 1:16:47
788 B Duri F 1:16:55
789 L Jaduka Eskom GijimasF 1:17:35
790 A Trollip SolidariteitF 1:17:36
791 E Johnstone F 1:17:52
792 N Nel F 1:17:53
793 G Vorster M 1:17:57
794 N Vorster F 1:17:57
795 T Erasmus Team VitalityF 1:18:12
796 E Botha IreneF 1:18:13
797 C Botha IreneF 1:18:20
798 M Ntuli Love RunningM 1:18:21
799 S Coertze F 1:18:48
800 Barbara F 1:19:04
801 Liane F 1:19:09
802 M Venter AgapeF 1:19:21
803 M Moahloli 1:19:22
804 Anna F 1:19:22
805 Boshomane 1:19:27
806 K Draper Run/Walk for LifeF 1:19:34
807 S Serfontein The Runner's StoreF 1:20:05
808 Neingohela Team VitalityF 1:20:10
809 K Dioka Eskom GijimasF 1:20:30
810 T Mtetwa 1:20:37
811 P Rootman Run/Walk for LifeM 1:20:41
812 L Nomafu Team Vitality 1:20:45
813 S Maluleke Team Vitality 1:20:46
814 E Joubert M 1:20:52
815 A Pearson Team VitalityF 1:20:53
816 M Stadler AgapeF 1:21:10
817 Rendani TitansM 1:21:28
818 Y Meulke Voortrekker MonumentF 1:21:32
819 N Joubert Fit 2000F 1:21:37
820 P Joubert Fit 2000M 1:21:38
821 S Magaga Correctional ServicesM 1:21:41
822 Louis Nedbank Running ClubM 1:22:00
823 K Myoli F 1:22:39
824 S Coka Born2RunF 1:22:39
825 M Modise UhuruF 1:22:48
826 D Mornet University of JohannesburgM 1:22:48
827 M Tshikundamalema Faranani 1:23:06
828 P Coetzee IreneM 1:23:18
829 U Petse Team VitalityM 1:23:33
830 M Saayman Run/Walk for LifeF 1:23:35
831 E Palin Run/Walk for LifeF 1:23:36
832 S Engels IreneF 1:23:36
833 B Saayman Run/Walk for LifeM 1:23:42
834 Murendeni F 1:23:47
835 C Moloto M 1:23:48
836 P Theron 1:23:48
837 S Mbau MiWay Warriors 1:24:17
838 U Weave 1:24:40
839 J Williams SasolM 1:24:46
840 Kundi 1:24:51
841 N Meiring Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 1:24:52
842 Nadine F 1:24:52
843 Manare Born2Run 1:24:55
844 M Morton Medihelp Multisport ClubF 1:24:57
845 S Lacamani FarananiM 1:25:10
846 L Roos Love RunningF 1:25:11
847 P Maposa F 1:25:31
848 M Mcleod Nedbank Running ClubF 1:25:31
849 A Mkonsi Education Athletic Club 1:25:54
850 A Gutta JacarandaF 1:25:54
851 J Erasmus Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:26:11
852 H Erasmus IreneM 1:26:12
853 L Khumalo Breakthru Midrand StridersF 1:26:16
854 Brenda F 1:26:16
855 Ndiphiwe Irene 1:26:23
856 F van Zyl Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 1:26:29
857 Z van Zyl Pretoria Police Marathon Club 1:26:30
858 H Booysen Green Mile Athletic ClubF 1:26:48
859 H Booysen Green Mile Athletic ClubF 1:26:48
860 S Dhladhla UhuruF 1:27:18
861 J Kotze F 1:27:18
862 C Raw F 1:27:19
863 T Hulbert F 1:27:26
864 S Schutte Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 1:27:43
865 A Oosthuizen CSIRM 1:27:44
866 M Mashiyane Team Vitality 1:28:04
867 Monica F 1:28:10
868 Rosina Mamelodi Athletic ClubF 1:28:37
869 A Visser Running InnM 1:28:42
870 L Visser Boksburg Athletic Club 1:29:01
871 J Le Grange IreneF 1:29:02
872 G van Wyk IreneM 1:29:14
873 L Barit Wanderers Athletic ClubM 1:29:15
874 M Vd Heyde F 1:30:02
875 L Gill Panorama Running ClubF 1:30:10
876 E Naude Eskom GijimasF 1:30:11
877 T Nchabeleng Team Vitality 1:30:12
878 P Gushu Athletics for AllF 1:31:39
879 I Tsuno Team VitalityM 1:32:06
880 P Mpebe F 1:32:57
881 J Ramalepa M 1:32:58
882 S Mamabolo F 1:33:13
883 K Morake Randburg HarriersM 1:33:14
884 R Ndou F 1:33:17
885 S Zwane M 1:33:35
886 S Manganye FarananiF 1:33:39
887 M Vockerodt Wingate Road Runners 1:34:27
888 S Groeneveld PMMCM 1:35:11
889 P Darrll Rand Athletic ClubM 1:35:12
890 T Sentsho Mamelodi Athletic ClubF 1:35:14
891 L Viviers Silver Lakes Athletic ClubF 1:36:18
892 A Bredenkamp 1:36:19
893 Filla South African Reserve BankF 1:36:19
894 L Sihlangu Nedbank Running Club 1:36:51
895 S Maseko 1:37:03
896 S Maseko F 1:37:31
897 W van Rooyen F 1:37:48
898 E Marshall F 1:38:15
899 N Marshall M 1:38:15
900 B Prenzler SolidariteitM 1:38:45
901 M Bester City of TshwaneF 1:38:55
902 O Pieterse IreneF 1:40:31
903 R Broodryk Fit 2000 1:41:20
904 N Muir PhobiansM 1:42:28
905 S September F 1:44:52
906 T Maseko Team Vitality 1:44:52
907 S Bothma AgapeM 1:46:25
908 M Doubell The Runner's StoreF 1:46:32
909 I Doubell The Runner's StoreM 1:46:33
910 Z Ndlela 1:48:14
911 S Rondt DenelM 1:48:40
912 S Mzizi Team VitalityF 1:48:40

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality87
Irene64
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers44
Breakthru Midrand Striders35
Run/Walk for Life32
Nedbank Running Club29
Voortrekker Monument27
Magnolia Road Runners18
Agape17
Love Running16
CSIR16
Green Mile Athletic Club15
Solidariteit15
Phobians15
Pretoria Police Marathon Club13
Affies12
Tuks12
Born2Run9
Medihelp Multisport Club9
Wingate Road Runners8
Athletics for All8
Harlequin Harriers7
SAPS7
Faranani7
PMMC7
KPMG Running Club7
Kempton Road Runners6
Oos-Moot6
Eskom Gijimas6
Randburg Harriers6
The Runner's Store6
Financial Service Board5
Jacaranda5
Monaco5
Bosch Athletic Club5
Rand Athletic Club5
Cabstut Raiders Athletic Club5
Boksburg Athletic Club4
Akasia4
MiWay Warriors4
Overkruin4
Chappies4
Fit 20004
Fit Pretoria4
Kyalami4
Runavation4
Fitness from Africa4
Wanderers Athletic Club4
Gauteng North Masters Athletic Club4
Westaria3
Arcadia3
Sunninghill Striders3
Correctional Services3
Telkom3
South African National Defence Force3
Uhuru2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Running Inn2
Momentum2
Mercury2
Sasol2
Bophelong Athletic Club2
Education Athletic Club2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
SAPS - CG2
Silver Lakes Athletic Club2
Deloitte2
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club2
Panorama Running Club2
Mamelodi Athletic Club2
The Bicycle Company2
City of Tshwane2
Transnet1
Tshwane Athletic Club1
FNB1
Fourways Road Runners1
Eyethu Athletic Club1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Shosholoza1
Alberton1
University of Johannesburg1
University of South Africa1
Thokoza Rockets Athletic Club1
DST Sumbandila Athletic Club1
Titans1
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club1
Bestmed1
PEAAC1
Reatlhokomelana1
Ceres1
Fat Cats1
Department of Public Works1
Ace1
Roodepoort1
Rainbow1
Jeppe Quondam1
Denel1
Soul Striders1
Department of Labour Compensation Fund1
Black Diamonds Athletic Club1
Ndaba1
SARS1
South African Reserve Bank1
K-Way Gallopers1
Zwakala1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Morningside Country Club1
Johannesburg Harriers1