Sparkport Challenge2010-01-31

32.0kmdistance
1:50:57winning time
942finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM1:50:57
2Michael NgasekeMaxed EliteM1:54:01
3Vusi MnyanduMaxed EliteM1:56:57
4Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM2:00:27
5Samuel MwamlulaStella Athletic Club2:01:11
6Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM2:01:17
7Vusi CeleMaxed EliteM2:01:21
8Bernard PhalatsaneNedbank Running ClubM2:03:10
9Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM2:03:12
10 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:03:34
11Stanley MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM2:03:35
12Bheki KhumaloChilternM2:04:11
13Peter SehlohoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:04:29
14 Mzukela Toyota 2:04:42
15 Clever uBunyeM 2:04:48
16Vusi CeleSAPS StridersM2:07:26
17Sabasani MzombaStella Athletic Club2:07:37
18Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:08:10
19Sbusiso MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:10:21
20Sithembiso NgbaBoxer Superstore Athletic Club2:11:14
21Patrick MkhizeVerulam Athletic ClubM2:11:20
22Elvis KhanyileSydenhamM2:11:23
23Lanmubo MagwoBoxer Superstore Athletic Club2:13:37
24 Herbert ToyotaM 2:13:43
25 Thanidabanitu East Griqualand Striders 2:14:12
26Nkosi MjwaraNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:14:15
27Robert NgemaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:14:16
28 Siphamandla Stella Athletic ClubM 2:15:32
29Lucky NdabaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:15:40
30 Ronaldo Toyota 2:15:53
31 Jayson Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 2:15:57
32Michael de VilliersMaxed EliteM2:16:05
33Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM2:17:40
34John RenwickScottburghM2:17:42
35Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:18:04
36Simon ChilizaSydenhamM2:18:10
37Ernest KhozaNedbank Running ClubM2:18:28
38 Mhlabunzima WoodviewM 2:18:43
39Ephraim MnyanduAmanzimtotiM2:18:43
40Siyabonga MlamboEskom GijimasM2:18:45
41Sakhile MyezaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:21:58
42Noel RobertNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:22:29
43Patrick Mabo NjaphaDurban University of TechnologyM2:23:05
44 Thozamile Correctional Services 2:23:06
45Nhlanhla HamiltonClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM2:23:32
46Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM2:24:03
47Sibusiso MdletuheStella Athletic Club2:24:10
48Sbu MfekaziDurban Athletic Club2:25:06
49Jacques VermaakM2:25:07
50 Jabulani ShallcrossM 2:25:35
51Juan BotsisSavagesM2:25:40
52Mbuso GumedePhumanathiM2:25:44
53Morgan PillayVerulam Athletic ClubM2:25:48
54Samuel LangenaCollegians HarriersM2:25:49
55Nick SissingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:25:55
56Douglas MwenStella Athletic Club2:26:14
57Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM2:26:31
58Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM2:26:34
59Debbie EatonCollegians HarriersF2:27:13
60As van der MerweMidlands2:27:49
61Boysie LuthuliToyotaM2:28:02
62 Sikhumbuzo M 2:29:51
63Andre BooysenCollegians HarriersM2:30:21
64 Welcome Stella Athletic ClubM 2:30:34
65 Anand Ramdhaya 2:30:42
66Jabulisa MgwabaSAPS StridersM2:31:19
67 Jackson Dolphin Coast StridersF 2:31:21
68Barry SwamiinathanSpartan HarriersM2:31:28
69Justin CharlesNewlands Striders2:31:29
70Michael LangaAthletics NorthM2:31:49
71Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM2:32:32
72Arnold GeerditRand Athletic Club2:33:50
73Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal Striders2:33:50
74Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF2:33:56
75Sabelo NxumaloNewlands StridersM2:33:56
76Neill WillisAmanzimtotiM2:34:08
77Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:34:09
78Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:34:24
79David OggPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:34:24
80Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM2:34:26
81Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:34:40
82Julie ShadwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:34:44
83Robin GoddardFit 2000M2:35:44
84Cyril MqadiSouth Coast StridersM2:35:48
85Blake RaubenheimerDHS Old BoysM2:35:55
86Caryn DixonDHS Old BoysF2:35:55
87Bhekani KubhekaNewlands StridersM2:36:26
88Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM2:36:33
89Petros ShumiZabalazaM2:37:22
90Welcome MtshaPinetown District Athletic Club2:37:31
91Vusi SimelaneuMlaziM2:38:51
92Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM2:38:53
93Mdumiseni ZondiSt JamesM2:38:55
94Khomo PhelelaniDurban University of TechnologyM2:38:55
95Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:39:06
96Lawrence WoottonBluffM2:39:16
97Sarah ScottCollegians HarriersF2:39:25
98Wendy DurowCollegians HarriersF2:39:26
99Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:39:29
100Sheldon BurtonIxopo2:39:30
101Raj GovenderStonebridgeM2:39:31
102Gary LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:39:31
103Baplti MaxwellSouth Coast Striders2:40:31
104Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF2:40:35
105Bradley AliphonVirginia Athletic ClubM2:40:42
106Richard MackWestvilleM2:41:09
107Vinash MaharajShakalandM2:41:10
108 Z Dube M 2:41:34
109Patrick KellyKearsney StridersM2:41:39
110Siphiwe MsomiM2:43:11
111Wiseman MasaqEskom Gijimas2:44:00
112Jeanette DavidsonDHS Old BoysF2:44:12
113 S Moodley Tongaat PanthersM 2:44:13
114Likani LebaniStella Athletic ClubM2:44:21
115Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM2:45:19
116Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF2:45:33
117Buzz BoltonRiverside HarriersM2:45:44
118 Gilson F 2:46:06
119Brandon RobertsonStella Athletic ClubM2:46:54
120Maria Thandeka MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:47:21
121Mike NichollsDHS Old BoysM2:47:54
122Francois HoubertAthletics NorthM2:47:54
123Kelli RyanKearsney StridersF2:48:12
124Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM2:48:13
125Catherine KellyDHS Old BoysM2:48:40
126Stephen LightDHS Old BoysM2:48:40
127Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM2:48:54
128Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:48:57
129Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF2:49:08
130Rajesh BooplalStonebridgeM2:49:12
131Basil MuirStella Athletic ClubM2:50:02
132Nyembe M GNedbank Running Club2:50:22
133 Thabo Newlands StridersM 2:50:39
134Matt KretzmannSaintsM2:50:52
135Ntombikayise MkhawiNedbank Running Club2:50:53
136 Jai Dagan 2:50:58
137 Curtis Rajm 2:51:04
138Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM2:51:04
139 G Govender Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:51:10
140Percy MoodleyChatsworthM2:51:16
141 H M Simjee Oasis Crescent 2:51:18
142Andre DentzEskom Gijimas2:51:24
143Nick MastersAmanzimtotiM2:51:42
144Mthandeni MakhanyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:51:49
145Dennis MhoyoChesterville Athletic Club2:51:51
146 S Abdool Tongaat PanthersF 2:51:51
147Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM2:52:11
148Raymond CeleRichards Bay HarriersM2:52:27
149 T Miller ChilternM 2:52:40
150Mbhekiseni MchunuSavagesM2:53:06
151Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:53:13
152Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM2:53:29
153 G Ramsamy ChatsworthM 2:53:44
154Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:53:48
155Shabir MoulaChatsworthM2:53:55
156Greg GlossopDHS Old BoysM2:53:57
157Elias MechanicosSavagesM2:54:20
158Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF2:54:35
159Faizal MganyaOasis Crescent2:54:47
160Smanga QwabeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:54:53
161David MacDonaldBluffM2:54:54
162Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:54:54
163Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM2:54:54
164Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:54:55
165Alan MckenzieBluffM2:54:55
166Dennis George Houston McMillanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:54:56
167Zc ShendsayaChesterville Athletic Club2:54:56
168Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:54:57
169Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM2:54:58
170Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM2:54:59
171Wendy EastKearsney Striders2:55:10
172Mzikayise Lawre NkonyeniEskom GijimasM2:55:25
173Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM2:55:29
174Pierre Desvaux de MarignyDHS Old BoysM2:55:41
175Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM2:55:42
176Sharmentheren NaickerVerulam Athletic ClubM2:55:59
177Amith SubalalVerulam Athletic Club2:56:11
178Dhanapal GovenderChatsworthM2:56:25
179Duncan WichtWestvilleM2:56:30
180Adam GxowaOasis Crescent2:56:38
181Pippa JacksonHillcrest VillagersF2:56:47
182Gavin JacksonHillcrest VillagersM2:56:47
183 M van Schoor KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 2:56:48
184Mark PerkinsRiverside HarriersM2:56:49
185Andrew MatadinNewlands StridersM2:56:51
186Simon MthiyangSpartan Harriers2:57:03
187Samantha GibbertHowick2:57:06
188Martin HallCollegians HarriersM2:57:09
189Trevor HellensCollegians HarriersM2:57:10
190Ricky RannahUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal2:57:14
191Attie KrugerNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:57:28
192Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM2:57:28
193Rowland VisserWestvilleM2:57:40
194Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM2:57:42
195Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:57:46
196Roger GerrishDHS Old BoysM2:57:46
197David FergusonDHS Old BoysM2:57:46
198Jan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM2:57:57
199Rozanne TophamWestvilleF2:58:14
200Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:58:17
201Duncan ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM2:58:21
202Cyril van WyngBoxer Superstore Athletic Club2:58:21
203Charm NaidooChatsworthM2:58:23
204Garth HalgreenTroisport TriathlonM2:58:45
205Taryn FordChilternF2:58:52
206Patrick KellyForest HillsM2:59:00
207Nicholas WinfieldDHS Old BoysM2:59:00
208Michelle WilmansWestvilleF2:59:02
209Tammy DennillWestvilleF2:59:02
210Ant SaundersonWestvilleM2:59:03
211Karen FisherWestvilleF2:59:03
212 P Msimang Chesterville Athletic ClubM 2:59:04
213Kurt SmithWestvilleM2:59:11
214Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM2:59:13
215Nel NaidooChatsworthM2:59:23
216Saras ReddyChatsworthF2:59:27
217 Kyle Collegians HarriersM 2:59:48
218Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM3:00:03
219Chris FinlayDHS Old BoysM3:00:07
220Brett CampbellSaintsM3:00:10
221Vernal AugustusEskom GijimasF3:00:17
222Alex AnthonyHulaminM3:00:17
223Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM3:00:17
224Phaya GovenderNewlands Striders3:00:18
225Andrew KempChilternM3:00:23
226Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM3:00:41
227Yolande VisserBluffF3:00:45
228Amanda JacksonStella Athletic ClubF3:00:47
229Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:01:11
230Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM3:01:21
231Suresh OreeWoodviewM3:01:25
232Reshnia OmapershadDurban Athletic Club3:01:26
233Bridget KeeKearsney StridersF3:01:27
234Gareth BrockettWestvilleM3:01:27
235Clieeord MkhizeNewlands Striders3:01:28
236Krishna PillayNewlands StridersM3:01:50
237 Mokovza Westville 3:01:57
238Comfort NtseleQueensburgh Harriers3:01:58
239Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM3:01:58
240Karrim OsmanWoodviewM3:02:03
241Lloyd ShabalalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:02:10
242Tony Mun-GavinDHS Old BoysM3:02:12
243Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM3:02:13
244Robyn StewartDHS Old BoysF3:02:13
245Richard WraithM3:02:14
246Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM3:02:15
247Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM3:02:20
248Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM3:02:22
249Renny GovenderChatsworthM3:02:28
250 M Krishna Naidu Tongaat Panthers 3:02:33
251Moodley DipchandM3:02:35
252Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM3:02:36
253Leslie van RomburghEskom GijimasF3:02:37
254 Tony University of KwaZulu-NatalM 3:02:37
255Andrea BattagliaBluffM3:02:38
256Lizette BothaAmanzimtotiF3:02:45
257Greg WilliamsDHS Old BoysM3:03:05
258 K Riaz 3:03:15
259Tercia ScottPinetown District Athletic Club3:03:19
260Rajan NaidooNewlands Striders3:03:22
261Pat KunyanaNewlands StridersM3:03:35
262 W P Govender South African National Defence ForceM 3:03:43
263Angelo PageNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:03:52
264 Dumsani Boxer Superstore Athletic Club 3:04:13
265Yusuf. M VahedOasis Crescent3:04:23
266Bandile MapekulaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:04:27
267Kate HoskenF3:04:39
268Jacqui HadinghamSavagesF3:04:51
269Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM3:04:55
270Vis ReddySouth Coast StridersM3:04:59
271Grant PedlerForest HillsM3:05:13
272Donna MyburghWestvilleF3:05:23
273Edward NachamalMerewent3:06:01
274Thula PhakathiPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM3:06:09
275Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM3:06:10
276Kim RomWestvilleF3:06:14
277Ajay BissessurSunshine HMP Sports ClubM3:06:21
278Jotham MthembuNewlands StridersM3:06:22
279Thomas SamuelRiverside HarriersM3:06:25
280Vernon MoodleySouth Coast StridersM3:06:31
281Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM3:06:32
282 C Speirs Riverside HarriersM 3:06:39
283Raymond MakiadiOasis Crescent3:06:41
284Steven ArendseNedbank Running ClubM3:07:10
285Brett GrayCollegians HarriersM3:07:15
286 T J Msomi Chesterville Athletic Club 3:07:16
287 Lindela HammarsdaleM 3:07:45
288Kathy KrugerEskom GijimasF3:07:45
289Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM3:08:15
290 Dim Syn 3:08:16
291Bruce GriersonuMhlathuzeM3:08:19
292 A Patterson Hillcrest VillagersM 3:08:23
293Colin ChettySAPS StridersM3:08:25
294Rob KaletschQueensburgh HarriersM3:08:26
295 Crowley 3:08:28
296Cherylyn GaucheForest HillsF3:08:32
297Tosh MakhathiniEskom GijimasM3:08:50
298Sam KidgellSavagesF3:08:51
299 Paul Baldoccai 3:08:52
300Mitchell ReedSaintsM3:08:53
301Philip BoucherWestvilleM3:08:57
302Pete NaidooLenasiaM3:09:11
303Sean OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:09:24
304Malcolm MillarDurban Athletic ClubM3:09:24
305Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:09:25
306 H van Staden Stella Athletic Club 3:09:26
307Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM3:09:41
308Aziz MoosaOasis CrescentM3:09:54
309Mlungisi MkhizeM3:10:20
310Thokozani Brian BikelaOasis Crescent3:10:23
311Kuvan NaidooKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:10:24
312Gerard KilianYellowwood Park Athletic Club3:10:25
313Vincent DunnSunshine HMP Sports ClubM3:10:26
314Mike SmithYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:10:29
315Suran MaharajWoodviewM3:10:32
316Adam ShapiroDHS Old BoysM3:10:34
317Mari PillayOasis CrescentM3:10:48
318Neil BlankenbergWingsM3:10:51
319Jimmy ThaverMerewentM3:10:52
320Moonsamy NaidooSasolM3:10:54
321 Dimitris Lervogamas 3:10:55
322Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM3:11:11
323Mathus OliverStella Athletic Club3:11:17
324Anne TuckerRiverside HarriersF3:11:51
325Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:12:08
326Makhosonke FaroukOasis CrescentF3:12:32
327Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF3:12:42
328Pat SoogrimSaintsM3:12:42
329Shaun WoodWestvilleM3:12:58
330Dan PaliamChatsworthM3:12:59
331Sarah BrabyHillcrest VillagersF3:13:00
332Nat PadayacheeChatsworthM3:13:00
333Ramlall JackpersadhSave OrionM3:13:00
334Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM3:13:08
335Hemraj SinghVerulam Athletic ClubM3:13:39
336 M Raju ChatsworthM 3:13:39
337Raymond MillerWingsM3:13:43
338George RandallNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:13:47
339Barbara PretoriusHarmonyF3:13:50
340John DlaminHighway3:13:58
341Michelle MaclinesHighway3:13:59
342Trisha KeenanChilternF3:14:02
343Leigh NewellVirginia Athletic ClubF3:14:02
344Ravi GovenderWoodviewM3:14:09
345Lindie SchoemanQueensburgh HarriersF3:14:10
346Shabeer Mohamed NabeeCorrectional ServicesM3:14:16
347Bhekumndeni NzamaKearsney StridersM3:14:28
348Muzi NinelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:14:28
349Nicholas RowseChilternM3:14:32
350Craig ShillerChilternM3:14:36
351Rees HaniffChatsworthM3:14:40
352John McclellandVirginia Athletic ClubM3:14:49
353Jono HotzKearsney StridersM3:15:13
354Srinivas ChettyDurban Athletic ClubM3:15:14
355Petros Mteshane3:15:32
356 David ChatsworthM 3:15:36
357 Wiehe Kearsney StridersM 3:15:43
358Allan MoodleyChatsworthM3:15:48
359Marshall Bell-CrossDHS Old BoysM3:15:55
360Claire GatonbyDHS Old BoysF3:15:55
361Tanith WilliamsonDHS Old BoysF3:15:55
362Duncan McdonaldDHS Old BoysM3:15:56
363Nigel WilliamsonDHS Old BoysM3:15:56
364Iain RobertsonWestvilleM3:16:07
365Trevoer Visn StratenBluff3:16:07
366Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM3:16:08
367Britta MclarenSavagesF3:16:09
368Mahomedrafi GafoorOasis CrescentM3:16:10
369 Tanner Rock M 3:16:15
370Anthony WestBluffM3:16:25
371Wilson DlaminiDurban Athletic ClubM3:16:33
372Nelson NxumaloChilternM3:16:39
373Sindy KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:16:40
374Mark CatheyMidlandsM3:16:41
375Mike JonkerKearsney StridersM3:16:42
376Ammie LiebenbergHarlequin HarriersM3:16:42
377Pubala GovenderTongaat PanthersM3:16:43
378Rodger McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeM3:16:47
379Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF3:17:08
380Craig BlewettWestvilleM3:17:13
381Nicky BlewettWestvilleF3:17:14
382Eduan PotgieterUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:17:15
383Glenys WinterBluffF3:17:24
384Stephen WhalleyDHS Old BoysM3:17:34
385Damien RautenbachDHS Old BoysM3:17:34
386Ivan O SullivanChilternM3:17:44
387Anand SookrajChatsworthM3:17:49
388Neren LorrickChatsworthM3:17:49
389 J Erasmus Queensburgh HarriersM 3:17:54
390Thulani SitholeChatsworthM3:17:58
391Christy MoonsamyStonebridgeM3:17:59
392 Danny St JamesM 3:18:10
393 R C Dahl Westville 3:18:11
394Bradley WhiteSaintsM3:18:14
395 G Mcnuty 3:18:20
396Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:18:21
397Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM3:18:23
398Tyron CatheyMidlandsM3:18:23
399Kogie ReddyChilternM3:18:24
400Kevin WoodrowChilternM3:18:29
401Denesh NaiduChatsworthM3:18:32
402 Five Mthemb 3:18:41
403Surendra NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM3:18:51
404Gonaseelan GovindasamiChatsworthM3:18:51
405Morgan NaidooWoodviewM3:18:52
406Anne MoreyStella Athletic ClubF3:18:53
407Michael LockeStella Athletic ClubM3:19:08
408Liz BrownCollegians HarriersF3:19:08
409Bruce ScottRun/Walk for LifeM3:19:17
410Trevor LuytRun/Walk for LifeM3:19:35
411Deen NadarajuChatsworthM3:19:35
412Nick PoussonChilternM3:19:37
413Brenda Du PlessisChilternF3:19:40
414Deon Du PlessisChilternM3:19:41
415Rob MilneChilternM3:19:42
416Brendan MayerChilternM3:19:42
417Shaun OlivierChilternM3:19:43
418Kristin EriksenRiverside HarriersF3:19:43
419Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:19:51
420Jeffrey MkhizeToyotaM3:19:53
421Cyril KuppanMerewentM3:19:57
422Phil SimForest HillsM3:19:57
423Richard TarrSavagesM3:20:00
424Victor Walker RadalBerea Rovers3:20:15
425Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM3:20:17
426Dhiren GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM3:20:20
427Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM3:20:23
428Carl van der BergHillcrest VillagersM3:20:24
429Bronwyn LoganSavagesF3:20:43
430Marc DesplaceSavagesM3:20:44
431Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF3:20:45
432Leon MoodciarKwaDukuza3:20:46
433Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:20:56
434Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM3:21:04
435 R Kassie ChatsworthM 3:21:05
436Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM3:21:09
437Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF3:21:12
438Sophie IsrailVerulam Athletic Club3:21:27
439Preggie MoodleyVerulam Athletic ClubM3:21:42
440Cordelia KistenWoodviewF3:21:44
441Ravithreen NaidooCorrectional ServicesM3:21:50
442Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM3:21:51
443Neil PatherRun for FunM3:22:00
444Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM3:22:02
445Bongani NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:22:03
446Dane PowellKingfisher3:22:13
447Sageran GovenderNewlands StridersM3:22:26
448Julie LadnerF3:22:26
449Grant LadnerM3:22:26
450Andrew WettergreenFish HoekM3:22:36
451Brandon MontgomeryStella Athletic ClubM3:22:45
452Ganda R SureshChatsworth3:22:45
453Albert MarkNewlands StridersM3:22:47
454Christo BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:22:48
455Rajan DebbaVerulam Athletic ClubM3:22:49
456Norman MacritchieStella Athletic ClubM3:22:52
457Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM3:23:06
458Livingstone LootzDurban Athletic ClubM3:23:15
459Vino NaickerChatsworthM3:23:19
460Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF3:23:26
461Jace JairayChatsworth3:23:27
462Deidre MareeSavagesF3:23:35
463Pierre MareeSavagesM3:23:54
464Mandy FullerSavagesF3:23:55
465Hassim MotalaShakalandM3:23:57
466 G Govender KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 3:23:59
467 Leator 3:24:00
468Stuart CoxWestvilleM3:24:10
469Lyndon HolderMidlandsM3:24:11
470Dp VanwykMidlands3:24:15
471Richard ChettierChatsworthM3:24:16
472Roger McrobbieVirginia Athletic ClubM3:24:16
473 Z Zungu Richards Bay HarriersM 3:24:18
474Dees RamgopaulNewlands Striders3:24:19
475Tyrone van RooyenMidlandsM3:24:20
476Achim BraigWestvilleM3:24:20
477Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM3:24:23
478Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM3:24:35
479 Collin ChatsworthM 3:24:48
480Gail BissettForest HillsF3:24:58
481Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF3:25:00
482Mxolisi NkosiM3:25:01
483Aletta EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF3:25:03
484Jacques Le RouxHillcrest VillagersM3:25:09
485Michael LynchDHS Old BoysM3:25:34
486Des PotterDHS Old BoysF3:25:35
487Michelle DuncanHillcrest VillagersF3:25:35
488Tanille SpencerDHS Old BoysF3:25:36
489Anthony LawsonSavagesM3:25:36
490Bradley VerePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM3:25:37
491Mokosi SmOasis Crescent3:25:53
492Belinda van den BergStella Athletic ClubF3:26:00
493Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM3:26:03
494Ace NaickerSAPS StridersM3:26:07
495 A Pitts M 3:26:08
496Ven MoodleyChatsworthM3:26:08
497 K A Govender Newlands StridersM 3:26:09
498Victor SmithBluffM3:26:11
499Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM3:26:13
500Doreen LynchStella Athletic ClubF3:26:39
501Siva GovenderMerewentM3:26:47
502Dayalan GanesenMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:26:50
503Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM3:26:50
504 D Deena Nath Verulam Athletic Club 3:27:11
505Bryan GarantForest Hills3:27:15
506Henry ClarkForest HillsM3:27:15
507Raju NundlallTongaat PanthersM3:27:23
508Olive KnightStella Athletic ClubF3:27:25
509 R Pillay ScottburghM 3:27:27
510Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM3:27:30
511 M Naidoo WoodviewF 3:27:41
512Rachigan RajagopaulChatsworthM3:27:49
513Nicole BeukesChilternF3:28:18
514Teddy PillayuMhlathuzeM3:28:19
515Julian MurugenChatsworthM3:28:20
516Neelan GovenderChatsworthM3:28:22
517Collin NaickerMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:28:23
518Percy SinghNewlands StridersM3:28:34
519Pravesh DarsonSpartan HarriersM3:28:41
520 R Darson Spartan HarriersF 3:28:46
521Sifiso DludlauBunyeM3:28:49
522Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM3:28:55
523Claudia StencelHillcrest VillagersF3:29:01
524Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM3:29:02
525Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM3:29:02
526 Rlog Collegians Harriers 3:29:03
527Gona KuppenMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:29:09
528 Ricky SAPS StridersM 3:29:10
529Craig VivianDHS Old BoysM3:29:18
530Modikoe KatiegoOasis Crescent3:29:23
531 C Grasset 3:29:25
532Pieter van NiekerkVirginia Athletic ClubM3:29:26
533Micayla PedlerForest HillsF3:29:43
534Tracy ThomsonForest HillsF3:29:48
535Lin KaytonForest HillsF3:29:50
536Pravin SewnarranVerulam Athletic ClubM3:29:51
537Louise SandersHillcrest VillagersF3:29:52
538Bheki GasaWoodviewM3:30:10
539Gulian MarnewickHillcrest Villagers3:30:10
540Jeremy SaundersHillcrest Villagers3:30:12
541Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:30:13
542Hazel Nonhlanhl TutaNewlands StridersF3:30:22
543Princess MarkNewlands StridersF3:30:22
544Timothy MdgawanaSAPS Striders3:30:24
545 Sipho Mchum 3:30:33
546Pravinandh RamdukhiNewlands StridersM3:30:40
547Mala MoodleyWoodviewF3:30:43
548 J Rampall Newlands StridersM 3:30:44
549 V Moodley WoodviewM 3:30:44
550 K Moodley Spirit WindM 3:30:47
551Zanele NduliWestvilleF3:30:48
552Graham BuckWestvilleM3:30:59
553Santosh BrudgemohanChatsworthM3:31:05
554Errol LarsonKearsney StridersM3:31:07
555Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:31:20
556 B Naidoo Tongaat PanthersM 3:31:21
557Tyrone JosephChatsworthM3:31:24
558Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM3:31:35
559Darron JohnsonAthletics NorthM3:31:35
560 A A Gounden Sydenham 3:31:36
561Israel PerumalWoodviewM3:31:36
562Gouriesanker HooblalVerulam Athletic ClubM3:31:46
563 J Ramrag Woodview 3:31:53
564Tilda TearleSavagesF3:32:01
565Kantha PaulChatsworthF3:32:01
566Satish RamsavakVerulam Athletic ClubM3:32:15
567Hazel GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubF3:32:20
568Bonginkosi NperenysPinetown District Athletic Club3:32:23
569Irma StephensEskom GijimasF3:32:31
570 Smiley Verulam Athletic ClubM 3:32:36
571 Cobys Venter 3:32:44
572Meryl RahmeOld EdwardianF3:32:46
573Elize HerbstWestvilleF3:32:50
574Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM3:32:50
575 Roshan M 3:32:52
576Shaun NaidooSpirit WindM3:32:55
577 Priscilla Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubF 3:33:04
578Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF3:33:23
579Melody NdlovuKwaDukuzaF3:33:32
580Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM3:33:33
581Perumal NaidooChatsworthM3:33:35
582James Mthembeni DlaminiEskom GijimasM3:33:41
583Allan HeyQueensburgh HarriersM3:33:48
584Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:33:49
585Bonga NyawoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:33:57
586Maureen ParryChilternF3:34:14
587Leslie NulliahStella Athletic ClubM3:34:18
588Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF3:34:26
589Fikele HadebeNewlands Striders3:34:29
590Nozipho MkhizeSpartan HarriersF3:34:29
591Sibongile MkhizeNedbank Running ClubF3:34:34
592 P Ramrat ChatsworthM 3:34:35
593Nicola BrownRiverside HarriersF3:34:37
594Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF3:34:40
595 S Elliot Verulam Athletic ClubM 3:34:40
596Enis MwenjeAmanzimtoti3:34:57
597Selvan ReddyNewlands StridersM3:34:58
598 D H Williams SavagesM 3:35:14
599Shuab GafoorOasis Crescent3:35:14
600Billy KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:35:15
601Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM3:35:16
602Ingrid FernihoughRiverside HarriersF3:35:17
603Brad MaraisWestvilleM3:35:17
604Val NaiduVerulam Athletic ClubF3:35:18
605Sandra SenekalNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:35:30
606Beulers SitholeForest Hills3:35:30
607Sarah StottAmanzimtotiF3:35:31
608Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM3:35:37
609Bruce GonneauSpirit WindM3:35:38
610Joelene FaulZululand Multisport Club3:35:43
611Mohamed SulemanShakalandM3:35:59
612Zaid MottalaOasis Crescent3:36:06
613 R William Natal Carbineers Running Club 3:36:17
614Catheryn MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:36:30
615Mariska BothauMhlathuzeF3:36:43
616David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM3:36:48
617Brendan PearceTongaat PanthersM3:36:49
618Thando SokhelaSavagesF3:36:54
619Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM3:36:59
620Janine MazeryWestvilleF3:37:00
621 P Pillay WoodviewM 3:37:09
622 Solomon Stella Athletic ClubM 3:37:11
623Nomsa ThabedeSAPS IngwenyaF3:37:12
624Rammurthi NaidooWoodviewM3:37:13
625Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM3:37:14
626Gayle SwanepoelQueensburgh HarriersF3:37:28
627Ronald PillaySpartan HarriersM3:37:29
628Jan ShawMidlandsM3:37:29
629Tim ParleWestvilleM3:37:37
630Jessica WilliamsStella Athletic ClubF3:37:40
631Baramdeo AmarchandChatsworthM3:37:47
632Clive MortimerForest HillsM3:38:07
633Omash NundlalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:38:09
634Sagren ReddyVerulam Athletic ClubM3:38:11
635 S Roopnarain Verulam Athletic ClubM 3:38:12
636Dawood LockhatOasis CrescentM3:38:14
637 F Lochat Oasis Crescent 3:38:21
638Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM3:38:26
639Rick WheelerForest HillsM3:38:28
640Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF3:38:38
641Marc McgoughKearsney StridersM3:38:39
642Katherine LloydStella Athletic ClubF3:38:40
643David BeattieStella Athletic ClubM3:38:40
644Shakun RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF3:38:42
645Derek Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM3:38:46
646Vinesh PillayUmkomaasM3:38:50
647 S Parasaramen UmkomaasM 3:38:56
648Sagaren GovenderChatsworthM3:38:57
649Michelle RosePinetown District Athletic ClubF3:38:59
650Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM3:39:04
651Sanjay MathiniSouth Coast Striders3:39:08
652Alberto BattagliaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:39:34
653Floris SteenkampAmanzimtotiM3:39:38
654Terence VallenShakalandM3:39:39
655Roshan RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubM3:39:40
656Dysan ParasaramanWoodviewM3:39:46
657Steven NorcottPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM3:39:48
658Steven GovenderRun for FunM3:39:49
659Ahmed KarimOasis CrescentM3:39:57
660Imraan BadatOasis CrescentM3:40:04
661 M Manja Oasis Crescent 3:40:05
662Gugu NxumaloAthletics NorthF3:40:06
663Richard SandersDHS Old BoysM3:40:30
664Roy LeisegangChilternM3:40:31
665Adrian PearceCollegians HarriersF3:40:36
666Lucy FrancoisDHS Old BoysF3:40:45
667Hiraman RamcherranChatsworthM3:40:55
668Martha TaitAmanzimtotiF3:41:01
669Evan GeldenhysAmanzimtoti3:41:04
670Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM3:41:14
671Bobby GovenderKwaDukuzaM3:41:20
672Dustin LundStella Athletic ClubM3:41:32
673Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:41:33
674Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM3:41:34
675 Moss Durban Athletic ClubM 3:41:36
676Samantha DodgenDolphin Coast StridersF3:41:38
677Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:41:43
678Sifiso MbathaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:41:50
679 J Harilil Newlands Striders 3:41:50
680Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF3:41:57
681 S Savo der Sad Chatsworth 3:41:57
682David AllpassStella Athletic ClubM3:42:12
683Ahmed KarimShakalandM3:42:17
684Lionel HowardHillcrest VillagersM3:42:19
685Garth EnslinRand Athletic ClubM3:42:38
686Mandla ZondiBluffM3:42:50
687Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM3:43:02
688Dan NaickerScottburghM3:43:03
689Nagan GovenderTongaat PanthersM3:43:05
690 Sharmilla Rajkoomar 3:43:06
691Jim StantonSavagesM3:43:11
692Charmaine BazleySavagesF3:43:11
693Yunus DobaVerulam Athletic ClubM3:43:14
694Krishna VadiveliVerulam Athletic Club3:43:23
695Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM3:43:37
696 A Awons Run for Fun 3:43:40
697Pillay KroganNewlands Striders3:43:46
698Francois BrandWestvilleM3:43:50
699Jurgen SwartVirginia Athletic ClubM3:43:53
700Tumo MpetsaneNedbank Running ClubM3:43:53
701Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF3:43:57
702 L Bala Subramanian Durban Athletic Club 3:44:10
703Merryl WilsonSaintsF3:44:34
704Debbie HonneysettSavagesF3:44:35
705Rashida KaderChatsworthF3:44:39
706Ajith RamnathTongaat PanthersM3:44:42
707Rajen PillayTongaat PanthersM3:45:13
708 A Sewnun FordervilleM 3:45:21
709Meera MaharajWoodviewF3:45:41
710Prem RamrajWoodviewM3:45:59
711Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM3:45:59
712Susan MattushekDolphin Coast StridersF3:46:03
713Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM3:46:23
714Enos MoutaneOasis Crescent3:46:32
715Ravis ReddyRichards Bay HarriersM3:46:32
716Mike SunninghamDHS Old Boys3:46:33
717Letitia ShawMidlandsF3:46:41
718Moonee DipchunStonebridgeF3:47:03
719Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM3:47:04
720Thiagaraj Vadiv PillayWoodviewF3:47:07
721Amal RupnarainChatsworthM3:47:22
722 P M Reddy StonebridgeM 3:47:43
723Anil LazarusChatsworthM3:47:45
724Abdulla MohamedNewlands StridersM3:47:53
725Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM3:47:57
726Aarthi MaharajSave OrionF3:48:08
727 Jasm 3:48:08
728Thumisanyi MhkizeHighway3:48:09
729 Boston 3:48:10
730Rika PaulseCorrectional ServicesF3:48:42
731Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:48:45
732Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM3:48:46
733Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM3:48:47
734Quinn JonesForest HillsM3:48:55
735Carryn WildnerWestvilleF3:48:57
736Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM3:49:04
737Graham MillsTongaat PanthersM3:49:38
738Priscilla PillayTongaat PanthersF3:49:55
739 Niall Mcnaughty 3:50:05
740Donald WilliamsSave OrionM3:50:06
741Paul MckayPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:50:19
742Chantal ClerkPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:50:20
743Cecelia PeerRun/Walk for LifeF3:50:35
744Derick MooruMhlathuzeM3:50:35
745Julie NounsNatal Carbineers Running Club3:50:38
746Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF3:50:54
747John LondalWestvilleM3:51:05
748Gerry GrollAthletics North3:51:12
749Chantelle SteynWestvilleF3:51:15
750Roshni PillayWoodviewF3:51:21
751Patrick BakerHillcrest VillagersM3:51:33
752 Ross O Beine 3:52:00
753Hashim MangerahShakalandM3:52:05
754Ac ZaaymanCorrectional ServicesM3:52:18
755 Rajan Muneser 3:52:19
756Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM3:52:21
757Shakira NaidooWoodviewF3:52:25
758Inez ValjeeSavagesM3:52:35
759Roger G MoodleyZululand Multisport Club3:52:35
760Ismail Abdool KamroodeenOasis CrescentM3:52:39
761 P Harricharan Newlands Striders 3:52:40
762Pamela RasmussenStella Athletic ClubF3:52:43
763Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF3:53:02
764Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF3:53:15
765Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM3:53:16
766Maria EhlersSavagesF3:53:20
767Mahendren NaidooNewlands Striders3:53:21
768Themba MseletclaDolphin Coast Striders3:53:27
769Jay PatelNewlands StridersM3:53:33
770Dayaram SonpalWoodviewM3:53:34
771Narriman ToeffyStella Athletic Club3:53:34
772Kevin BradfieldSavagesM3:53:35
773Peter MillerBluffM3:53:35
774Greg AndersonQueensburgh HarriersM3:53:51
775Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM3:53:59
776 Naveen Rajkoomar 3:53:59
777Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:54:06
778Pranil RajcoomarVerulam Athletic ClubM3:54:06
779Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM3:54:09
780Linda HansenStella Athletic ClubF3:54:14
781Pasma GumedeKwaDukuzaM3:54:47
782Reggy GovenderChatsworthM3:54:49
783Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:55:01
784Lutchman BridgmohanStonebridgeM3:55:05
785 B Mzila ChatsworthM 3:55:09
786Janet RawNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:55:19
787Shane JonesMidlandsM3:55:20
788 Anusha Bandu Spartan HarriersF 3:55:20
789Gwen JacobsSunshine HMP Sports ClubF3:55:22
790 Craig M 3:55:32
791 Rag Govender 3:55:34
792 K Darson M 3:55:40
793Louise BothaF3:55:49
794Marlin GovenderM3:55:49
795Rohit GokalDurban Athletic ClubM3:56:04
796 Pinky Mnikam 3:56:14
797Ugan MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:56:30
798Daniel BadenhorstWingsM3:56:31
799 R Moodley Athletics NorthM 3:56:35
800Jameel GauseOasis CrescentM3:56:47
801 R Govender Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 3:57:08
802 Kanenral Maistry 3:57:10
803Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF3:57:21
804 Hassen Goka 3:57:23
805 Xolan Ngubane 3:57:25
806 Beleinda Bensen 3:57:25
807 Hussien Kayat 3:58:01
808Sushila NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:58:05
809Hasmooklal LakhaM3:58:05
810Olive AnthonySpartan HarriersF3:58:07
811Krishna VadiveliChatsworth3:58:13
812Olivia AnthonyEskom GijimasF3:58:16
813 J Rampersad 3:58:21
814Khinesh VallabRiverside Harriers3:58:26
815Cannon ChettyChatsworthM3:58:27
816Abby BhanduSpartan Harriers3:58:27
817Dinesh LuckmanVerulam Athletic Club3:58:28
818 Zanele Stella Athletic ClubM 3:58:28
819Devadas NaiduChatsworthM3:58:37
820Ronny MotillallChatsworth3:58:37
821Peter BodillHillcrest VillagersM3:59:18
822 S A Moodley ChatsworthM 3:59:49
823 D Hlophe Stella Athletic ClubM 4:00:02
824 T D Naidoo ChatsworthM 4:00:03
825 N Moodley Newlands StridersM 4:00:03
826Reagan GovenderTongaat PanthersM4:00:04
827Steve ShawIxopoM4:00:04
828Wayne RyanIxopoM4:00:04
829 Gangat uMhlathuzeM 4:00:04
830Lall SounathWoodviewM4:00:14
831Maduri Devi SinghChatsworthF4:01:14
832Pooanthran MoodleyChatsworthM4:01:17
833Danny GovenderDurban Athletic ClubM4:01:20
834Sujatha ReddyChatsworthF4:01:20
835 Patrcik Thulani Mushali 4:01:22
836Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM4:01:25
837Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF4:01:26
838Lindy van LelyveldSaintsF4:01:26
839Naraeth NaidooRun for Fun4:01:27
840Joanne RileyQueensburgh HarriersF4:01:28
841Yvonne YoungQueensburgh HarriersF4:01:29
842 Devan 4:01:36
843Margie BailingStella Athletic ClubF4:01:39
844Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM4:01:42
845Vicky SchnetherQueensburgh Harriers4:01:50
846Mark JansenWoodviewM4:01:53
847Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM4:01:54
848Mogie GovenderWoodviewF4:01:58
849Charlene SwartVirginia Athletic ClubF4:02:00
850Shakila NaickerChatsworthF4:02:22
851Kawlaser ChainVerulam Athletic ClubM4:02:43
852Rosemary AnleyDHS Old BoysF4:02:46
853Ugendrie GovenderChatsworthF4:03:00
854Andre HendriksHarlequin HarriersM4:03:04
855Moonsamy MoodleyRun for FunM4:03:13
856Joslyn DabiVerulam Athletic ClubF4:03:14
857Renee MoodleyChatsworthF4:03:17
858Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM4:03:29
859Kayson PillayChatsworthM4:03:31
860Faheem SulimanShakalandM4:03:40
861Faisal MangerahShakalandM4:03:54
862 Z R Nkosi SavagesM 4:04:17
863Dlamini SbuWestvilleM4:04:30
864Sue GungadeenKwaDukuzaF4:04:57
865Emmanual MshibeKwaZulu-Natal Striders4:04:57
866Vigie NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubF4:05:03
867Ronald KitchenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:05:19
868Merle NicholsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:05:29
869Gamsy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:05:53
870 R Sukhau Woodview 4:05:58
871Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM4:05:58
872Twen GovenderWoodviewM4:05:59
873Ronnie BahaiDurban Athletic Club4:06:02
874Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF4:06:04
875Jeanine AtkinWestville4:06:18
876Harvey NarainsamyNewlands StridersM4:06:22
877Neil van NiekerkWestvilleM4:06:22
878Darren ThorntonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:06:24
879 V Maharaj WoodviewM 4:06:25
880Atom DilrajVerulam Athletic ClubM4:06:37
881Chris PetersVerulam Athletic ClubM4:07:09
882 E Kisten WoodviewM 4:07:10
883Soobramoney GramaniNewlands StridersM4:07:11
884Bejaylall LutchmenarainChatsworthM4:07:32
885Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF4:07:33
886Aran BoodhaiMerewent4:07:35
887Debbie LundinWestvilleF4:07:57
888Nhlanha MafukelaVerulam Athletic Club4:09:17
889Dennis KullerKwaDukuza4:09:17
890Basil NaidooKwaDukuzaM4:09:19
891Yathin NarothanPinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club4:09:28
892Dumisani BhengaAthletics North4:09:31
893Robin ReeveHighwayM4:09:31
894 P Lancaster HighwayF 4:09:32
895Xola MfekaNatal Carbineers Running Club4:09:33
896 V Hayptflesh Tongaat Panthers 4:09:36
897 D Naidoo Durban Athletic ClubM 4:10:11
898Preggy IsaacRiverside HarriersM4:10:19
899Ann-Marie BatemanEskom GijimasF4:10:20
900Mercia BuysF4:10:32
901van RensburghDurban University of Technology4:10:37
902Pteros XabaShakaland4:10:47
903Basheer SulimanSave OrionM4:10:56
904Pravesh RamisurShakalandM4:11:22
905Aslam AmraChatsworthM4:11:47
906Thamo MoodleyDHS Old BoysM4:11:59
907Rozanne AnleyChatsworthF4:12:05
908 Alexandra Gabriel 4:12:26
909Carl SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:13
910Jabulani MzimelaM4:13:27
911Prevan NaidooNewlands StridersM4:14:14
912Ak DadaOasis Crescent4:14:59
913Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM4:16:12
914Nat PemaDurban Athletic ClubM4:16:14
915Mary AnneSpartan Harriers4:17:22
916 C Managa Benoni Harriers 4:17:23
917 K Jayintheelall Queensburgh Harriers 4:17:30
918Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM4:17:46
919Nikki Vacy-LyleForest HillsF4:18:28
920Pat GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM4:18:53
921Kogirambal MoodleyKwaDukuzaF4:19:39
922Lingasen MoodleyChatsworthM4:20:22
923 S Darson Spartan HarriersF 4:21:09
924Nic BallDurban Athletic ClubM4:21:58
925Megalla KeshavNedbank Running ClubF4:24:58
926Dave NichollsRun/Walk for LifeM4:25:12
927 Ronica Chatsworth 4:26:04
928Ajay JamnandasDurban Athletic Club4:26:57
929Ishard MoosaOasis Crescent4:27:08
930Shamil JamanandasDurban Athletic Club4:27:08
931Faizel SayedSavages4:27:14
932 Margaret Dolphin Coast StridersF 4:27:18
933Lionel StollsHarlequin HarriersM4:27:28
934Nox AnsarieDurban Athletic ClubM4:27:53
935 G Naiker Tongaat PanthersM 4:29:33
936Pietessen PeterSpartan Harriers4:29:58
937Sunny JosephKwaDukuzaM5:08:14
938Kayl CassimVerulam Athletic Club5:08:18
939Frank HopeEskom GijimasM5:08:46
940Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF5:08:55
941 Uran Chatsworth 5:09:01
942Cele WittyImamba5:09:11

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Chatsworth68
Stella Athletic Club43
Newlands Striders41
DHS Old Boys40
Westville38
Verulam Athletic Club34
Woodview34
Oasis Crescent32
Durban Athletic Club30
Savages25
Hillcrest Villagers22
Natal Carbineers Running Club20
Chiltern20
Queensburgh Harriers18
Pinetown District Athletic Club18
Riverside Harriers17
Eskom Gijimas16
Tongaat Panthers16
Forest Hills15
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club15
Collegians Harriers14
Nedbank Running Club13
Amanzimtoti13
Spartan Harriers12
Bluff11
Chesterville Athletic Club10
Kearsney Striders10
Shakaland10
KwaDukuza10
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club9
Midlands9
Maxed Elite8
KwaZulu-Natal Striders8
Virginia Athletic Club8
uMhlathuze7
SAPS Striders7
South Coast Striders7
Correctional Services7
Athletics North7
Run/Walk for Life7
Saints7
Harlequin Harriers6
Run for Fun6
Stonebridge6
Dolphin Coast Striders6
Highway6
Toyota5
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club5
Merewent5
Richards Bay Harriers5
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4
Save Orion4
Durban University of Technology4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
Sunshine HMP Sports Club3
Mount Edgecombe Villagers3
Wings3
Sydenham3
Ixopo3
University of KwaZulu-Natal3
Scottburgh3
Spirit Wind3
Umkomaas2
Zululand Multisport Club2
Shallcross2
St James2
uBunye2
Rand Athletic Club2
South African National Defence Force2
Hilton Harriers1
uMlazi1
East Griqualand Striders1
Harmony1
Troisport Triathlon1
Durbanville Athletic Club1
Sasol1
Kingfisher1
Hammarsdale1
Maritzburg City1
Zabalaza1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Fish Hoek1
Fit 20001
Howick1
Berea Rovers1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
Forderville1
Biggarsberg1
Old Edwardian1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Imamba1
Phumanathi1
Lenasia1
SAPS Ingwenya1
Hulamin1
Benoni Harriers1