Pinelands Road Race2018-08-05

10.0kmdistance
0:30:16winning time
1816finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Andre AfrikaEersterivierM0:30:16
2Danzil PaulseSanlamM0:30:19
3Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:34
4Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:31:03
5 Noni Tyoboza M 0:31:44
6Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:31:50
7Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:52
8Moses NjodziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:31:57
9Lee-Roy LawrenceEasterns KraaifonteinM0:32:05
10Mbekwa MandilakheVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:14
11Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:32:18
12Star ShayamanoNedbank Running ClubM0:32:28
13Lungile MdakaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:44
14Dylan StevensonMatiesM0:32:59
15Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:33:09
16Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM0:33:11
17Siyabonga SakweLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:33:15
18 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:33:52
19Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:33:53
20Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:58
21Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:21
22 Jamie Riddle M 0:34:24
23 Riaan Shaw M 0:34:48
24Ayabulela BadloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:56
25Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:35:00
26Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:17
27Christo van RooyenBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:35:25
28 B Makuto Nedbank Running ClubM 0:35:29
29Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:35:35
30 Luke Edgemead RunnersM 0:35:41
31Dean HoptATC Running ClubM0:36:05
32Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:05
33John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:06
34Oscar BestenbierNedbank Running ClubM0:36:13
35Siyabonga MbayekaKhayelitshaM0:36:28
36Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:34
37Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:36:52
38Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:36:56
39Dylan van ZylFish HoekM0:36:58
40Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:37:08
41Vuyani KalenHerbalifeM0:37:09
42Mpendulo NdzamzloKhayelitshaM0:37:14
43Sibulele NgaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:18
44Khehla TshabanguBellville Running ClubM0:37:24
45SibongileKhayelitshaM0:37:25
46Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:37:27
47Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:37:31
48Matthew MonakaliOmmiedraai FriendsM0:37:36
49Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:40
50Zubenathi NcapayiCentral Athletic ClubM0:37:44
51Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM0:37:50
52 Rowan Hodson M 0:37:54
53Bele SimambekeKhayelitshaM0:37:58
54Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:59
55Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:38:00
56Bg SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:11
57 Duncan Stuart M 0:38:20
58Llewellyn JacobsCeltic HarriersM0:38:22
59Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM0:38:29
60Nhamo KanondoVelocity Athletic ClubM0:38:30
61Lizo BangoGugulethuM0:38:31
62Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF0:38:32
63Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:38:33
64Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM0:38:46
65Elie OdiaCarbineers - WPM0:38:49
66Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:38:50
67 Chris Rayner M 0:38:52
68Oscar AvarezFish HoekM0:38:57
69 Rudolf Visser M 0:39:06
70Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:39:10
71Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF0:39:12
72Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:39:17
73Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM0:39:19
74Luzuko MkhentaneSAPSM0:39:24
75Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM0:39:26
76Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:27
77Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:39:27
78Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:39:34
79 F Groom South African National Defence ForceM 0:39:35
80Lance KatzAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:39:37
81Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM0:39:39
82Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF0:39:39
83 Mazizi GugulethuM 0:39:43
84Aashiek ParkerATC Running ClubM0:39:54
85Marcel CooksonTopformM0:40:08
86Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:40:13
87Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM0:40:16
88Ebrahim MbanyaruGugulethuM0:40:17
89Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM0:40:21
90Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:40:21
91Lucky KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:27
92Johnson DylanGugulethuM0:40:35
93Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:41
94Amahle DintsiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:40:41
95Lithemba BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:42
96 Jonathan Stamatis M 0:40:47
97Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF0:40:56
98Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:00
99Thabo MendileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:41:05
100Robert TimmisATC Running ClubM0:41:15
101Masingi VincentParliamentM0:41:15
102Queen NolobabaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:41:22
103Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:41:25
104Shaheed RussonTopformM0:41:34
105Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM0:41:36
106Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:41:39
107Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM0:41:41
108Robert ThomsonUniversity of Cape TownM0:41:50
109Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:41:51
110Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:55
111 I Kuse M 0:42:00
112 Jeanette Kohler F 0:42:00
113Coriaan de VilliersNedbank Running ClubF0:42:01
114Herman CronjeBrackenfellM0:42:04
115Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:42:09
116Massimo OrioneHout Bay HarriersM0:42:10
117Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:18
118ZimtiazCentral Athletic ClubM0:42:18
119Sibongile ToutGugulethuM0:42:19
120Gavin ShashoshuCentury CityM0:42:22
121A-J SpieringshoekCarbineers - WPM0:42:23
122 Tanya Marshall F 0:42:26
123Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:42:27
124Tando MagamaKhayelitshaM0:42:27
125 Bright Hunyere M 0:42:36
126Andre SchullerTopformM0:42:38
127Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:41
128Elmarie CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubF0:42:45
129Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM0:42:48
130 Razeen Jonathan M 0:42:52
131Keisha TemmersVelocity Athletic ClubF0:42:53
132Wendall MessianDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:42:59
133Bradley de KockGoodwood HarriersM0:43:02
134Paul ThompsonM0:43:05
135Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:43:08
136Chantel SimpsonNedbank Running ClubF0:43:09
137Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:43:13
138Julie HuckleHout Bay HarriersF0:43:15
139Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:43:22
140Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:43:23
141Barry LangenhovenNedbank Running ClubM0:43:25
142Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:43:30
143 J Kummo South African National Defence ForceM 0:43:32
144Guy-Michel TshibanguWest CoastM0:43:40
145Justin RouxWest CoastM0:43:44
146Tyzone TilleyWest CoastM0:43:55
147Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM0:43:58
148Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:43:58
149Khanya MatoseKhayelitshaM0:44:03
150Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:44:03
151Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:44:10
152Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:44:11
153Danie CronjeM0:44:12
154Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF0:44:12
155Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM0:44:14
156Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:44:16
157Lwanda QomiyanaGugulethuM0:44:16
158Andries KrauseATC Running ClubM0:44:17
159Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM0:44:17
160 Alan Horn M 0:44:26
161 Annchen Clarke F 0:44:26
162JehanCeltic HarriersM0:44:29
163Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM0:44:31
164Jimmy MorrisForestersM0:44:31
165Gary SandlerGugulethuM0:44:31
166Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:44:35
167 Horwitz Atlantic Athletic ClubM 0:44:36
168 Chris Garvey M 0:44:37
169Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:44:43
170 David Refaeli M 0:44:48
171Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:44:58
172Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM0:45:00
173Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM0:45:01
174Rozanne MakappieEasterns KraaifonteinF0:45:13
175Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:45:16
176Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM0:45:22
177Malcolm FeedmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:23
178Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:45:27
179Valentino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:45:29
180Dean HewittBrackenfellM0:45:30
181Trevino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:45:30
182Mohammed AllieTopformM0:45:32
183Thabiet LeukesTopformM0:45:33
184Tayvio BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:45:35
185Riyaad MoosCape Multisport ClubM0:45:56
186Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM0:45:58
187Albert WilliamsTopformM0:46:01
188Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:46:06
189Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:46:08
190 Lance Hoffman M 0:46:09
191 Mantshule Yolisile M 0:46:09
192Emihle MbindaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:09
193Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:46:15
194Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM0:46:17
195 Anele ParliamentM 0:46:18
196Brendan RussellBrackenfellM0:46:20
197 I Abrahams M 0:46:23
198Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM0:46:23
199Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:46:24
200Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:28
201Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:46:29
202 Leon van Rooyen M 0:46:31
203Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF0:46:37
204Press M LafefaGugulethuM0:46:46
205Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:46:47
206 Douglas Bentley M 0:46:47
207Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:46:52
208 Jacques Swarts M 0:46:53
209Nancy WillPinelandsF0:46:55
210 Jerome Celtic HarriersM 0:46:59
211George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:00
212Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM0:47:00
213Stephen LawrenceSanlamM0:47:02
214Saeed FakierTopformM0:47:04
215Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM0:47:12
216 W Abrahams Central Athletic ClubM 0:47:15
217Sithenbele LabyeaKhayelitshaM0:47:18
218Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM0:47:18
219Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM0:47:23
220Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM0:47:25
221Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM0:47:25
222Marelize LourensTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:47:28
223Rory PeltonSpartan HarriersM0:47:30
224Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM0:47:35
225Arnold WoodwardM0:47:35
226Trevor RawsomeCeltic HarriersM0:47:37
227Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF0:47:38
228Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:47:40
229 Selby South African National Defence ForceM 0:47:40
230Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:47:42
231Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:47:42
232Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM0:47:42
233Feroz MahateyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:43
234Percival BoezakBrackenfellM0:47:47
235 Stephen Vogts M 0:47:50
236 Sebastian Hitchcock M 0:47:57
237Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:58
238Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:58
239Thomas CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:47:59
240Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM0:48:00
241Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF0:48:01
242Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:08
243Dean BrandBellville Running ClubM0:48:09
244Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:10
245Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM0:48:10
246Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:15
247James WhittemoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:17
248Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM0:48:18
249Christian PetersenGugulethuM0:48:22
250Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM0:48:22
251Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM0:48:23
252Mark GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:48:25
253Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM0:48:26
254Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF0:48:28
255Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:28
256Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:28
257Zaheer JacobsTopformM0:48:28
258Jihad OmarTopformM0:48:30
259Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:48:39
260Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:40
261Simphiwe CokoKhayelitshaM0:48:42
262Masilakhe MgqgahiKhayelitshaM0:48:42
263Felicia TandyWest CoastF0:48:43
264Phillip RentschlerWest CoastM0:48:43
265 Maahir Salie M 0:48:44
266Gasant SalieBo-KaapM0:48:45
267Quanief JakoetAsics Athletic ClubM0:48:46
268Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:48:46
269Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:47
270Rafiek AllieNantesM0:48:48
271Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM0:48:48
272 Dian Haasbroek M 0:48:48
273Faseegh FortuneTopformM0:48:48
274Bandile MzolisaGugulethuM0:48:49
275Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:49
276Radebe MadlinkoziCeltic HarriersM0:48:50
277Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:48:53
278Herman BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:48:54
279Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM0:48:56
280Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:48:56
281Rael SalkinderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:57
282Edrees SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:57
283Marthinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:58
284Elizabeth ClintonAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:48:59
285 Jon Cornfield M 0:49:07
286 Asanda Ngaleka M 0:49:10
287Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:49:11
288Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM0:49:14
289Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF0:49:16
290 Ntsiki Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:49:18
291Mudendeni MugivhiFarananiM0:49:19
292Thimna FanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:49:19
293 Maropeng Vushangwe M 0:49:20
294Ebrahima DariusCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:28
295Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:28
296Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF0:49:33
297 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:49:34
298 Jackie Workman F 0:49:35
299 Muz Omar M 0:49:35
300 Royshen Clarke M 0:49:36
301A van der BergSAPSM0:49:36
302Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:37
303 Michael Atmann M 0:49:39
304Colin WardWest CoastM0:49:40
305Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:41
306Phillip SimaliBlue DownsM0:49:48
307Steven PinnockWest CoastM0:49:55
308Michael HendricksSanlamM0:49:56
309Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:49:58
310Khonza Reuben MxinwaGugulethuM0:50:01
311Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF0:50:05
312 Samantha Petersen F 0:50:10
313M Zaahir van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:10
314Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:50:14
315Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:50:16
316Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF0:50:17
317Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF0:50:18
318 Marc Weber M 0:50:18
319Clifford ThompsonFish HoekM0:50:20
320David MuloubaARD Athletic ClubM0:50:21
321Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:50:23
322Elroy Le KaryBellville Running ClubM0:50:30
323 Jonovan Kamfer M 0:50:33
324Peter ChongWest CoastM0:50:35
325Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:50:35
326Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:39
327Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM0:50:39
328 N Sassman M 0:50:42
329 Siyabinga Aubrey Madikane M 0:50:45
330Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:50:51
331Shaheed IsmailTopformM0:50:53
332 Munir Hassen M 0:50:55
333Sean MccormackEdgemead RunnersM0:50:56
334Nick WoudbergBellville Running ClubM0:50:56
335Leslie JubelinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:57
336Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:50:58
337Evan NellWildrunnerM0:51:06
338Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:09
339Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:09
340Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:10
341 Christiaan Kuyper M 0:51:10
342Imtiyaz MohamedCape Multisport ClubM0:51:12
343Leon VisserBrackenfellM0:51:13
344Jeremy GeorgeCeltic HarriersM0:51:14
345Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM0:51:16
346Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:16
347 M Mkhonza South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:17
348Adeeb IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:17
349 K Motseo South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:17
350Wx MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:18
351 B Makabolane South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:18
352 S Kilani South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:18
353 Sonwabile South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:18
354Gulam AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:19
355Francois MeiringWildrunnerM0:51:20
356Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:20
357Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:51:20
358Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM0:51:22
359Stephen UlyateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:22
360Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:28
361Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF0:51:29
362 Lisa Horn F 0:51:29
363 D Seekoei M 0:51:31
364K HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:51:37
365Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:38
366Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:39
367Buhle MtshabeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:43
368Farouk Le RouxNantesM0:51:46
369Andy CrolyM0:51:46
370Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM0:51:48
371Nathier JohnsonTopformM0:51:48
372Greg HysonNedbank Running ClubM0:51:50
373Shahmie IsmailTopformM0:51:51
374Avu KakazaSanlamM0:51:53
375 Badley Scholtz M 0:51:54
376Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF0:51:55
377Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM0:51:55
378Ryan HammondGoodwood HarriersM0:51:55
379Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:51:59
380 Isma-Eel Khan M 0:52:01
381Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF0:52:02
382Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:52:02
383Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM0:52:04
384Fairoz KhatiebTopformM0:52:04
385Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:52:05
386Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:52:05
387Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF0:52:06
388Sean JuliesSpartan HarriersM0:52:06
389Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:52:09
390Marotya VuyisekaGugulethuF0:52:10
391Ronan GreenM0:52:12
392Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:52:13
393Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:52:14
394Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:52:16
395 Shahida Jacobs F 0:52:17
396Angelique BirchEdgemead RunnersF0:52:17
397Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:52:18
398Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:52:18
399Dzunisani NyoniUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:19
400 Grantham Adonis M 0:52:20
401KingOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:20
402Timothy WoodSpartan HarriersM0:52:22
403Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM0:52:22
404Justin MentoorFish HoekM0:52:22
405Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM0:52:23
406Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:52:23
407Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF0:52:23
408Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:52:24
409Christopher StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:24
410Pietie KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM0:52:26
411Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:52:28
412 Russel Rillemo M 0:52:29
413R GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM0:52:30
414Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:35
415Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM0:52:37
416Zainab DreyerOmmiedraai FriendsF0:52:38
417Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:52:40
418 Ahmed Domingo M 0:52:43
419 O Kriel Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:52:45
420Steve McclintonCeltic HarriersM0:52:46
421Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:47
422Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:48
423Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:52:50
424Basheer LosperTopformM0:52:51
425Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:52:57
426 Ian Powell M 0:52:58
427 Philip Scheltens M 0:52:58
428 Allister Thurman M 0:53:01
429Bruce PopePinelandsM0:53:01
430 Andy Harris M 0:53:01
431Zukile MatuIn TouchM0:53:02
432 Jack PinelandsM 0:53:06
433Jihad AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:53:08
434Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM0:53:19
435Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:53:20
436Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF0:53:20
437 Eric Berger M 0:53:21
438Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF0:53:22
439Yakov van ZylM0:53:23
440Kouthar SambLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:53:25
441Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:26
442Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:53:29
443Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:53:29
444Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:29
445 Latief Kaprey M 0:53:32
446Nina HesslerHarfield HarriersF0:53:35
447 Carla Trimmel F 0:53:36
448Ide LouwAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:53:41
449Kurt PhillipsSpartan HarriersM0:53:43
450Ashrif BardayTopformM0:53:48
451Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM0:53:50
452 Rashaad Booley M 0:53:51
453Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF0:53:51
454Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:52
455Zohra ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:54
456Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF0:53:56
457Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF0:53:56
458JameelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:59
459Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF0:54:00
460Leslie WitzWildrunnerM0:54:00
461Warren van der WesthuizenWest CoastM0:54:02
462 Lyndon Young M 0:54:03
463 Geno Lakay M 0:54:05
464Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:07
465Gavin GeorgeBellville Running ClubM0:54:10
466Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:54:10
467 Glenice Lewis F 0:54:10
468Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:13
469Nosi KhumbuzoGugulethuF0:54:14
470Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:16
471Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM0:54:18
472Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:18
473Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF0:54:19
474Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM0:54:19
475Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:21
476 S van Wyk Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubM 0:54:23
477Siya NobazaM0:54:24
478 Moeshfiqa Levy F 0:54:25
479Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM0:54:25
480Fredlin FelixBrackenfellM0:54:25
481Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:27
482Esther PatienceATC Running ClubF0:54:29
483Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:54:30
484Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:54:31
485Karen GrundlingSanlamF0:54:31
486Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:54:32
487Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM0:54:32
488Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF0:54:32
489Thabang MotapanyanaLanga Athletic ClubM0:54:34
490Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF0:54:35
491Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:41
492Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:54:47
493Clive KhanGugulethuM0:54:47
494Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF0:54:51
495Anmari van WykCape Multisport ClubF0:54:51
496John FisherM0:54:52
497Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:54:54
498 Sandra Filby F 0:54:57
499Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM0:54:58
500 Kyle Dixon M 0:55:01
501Jeaven AnielCape Multisport ClubM0:55:04
502 Jade Janeke F 0:55:05
503Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:05
504Melanie HoweHout Bay HarriersF0:55:06
505Tebogo NtlapoFat CatsM0:55:09
506Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF0:55:11
507 Wanita Goodwin F 0:55:13
508Neville van SchalkwykEasterns KraaifonteinM0:55:17
509Amy BarketObservatory Running ClubF0:55:21
510Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM0:55:21
511Andiswa SityataGugulethuF0:55:27
512Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:55:27
513Vera AdamsMatiesF0:55:30
514Jacques HerbertIn TouchM0:55:30
515Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM0:55:32
516Glen BirtlesM0:55:33
517W JabaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:34
518Macky WilliamsPinelandsF0:55:35
519Bulelani MayekisoSAPSM0:55:36
520 Mzwandile Kweyama M 0:55:37
521Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:46
522Sicelo DidiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:55:47
523Zandri van der WesthuizenTuks Alumni Road RunnersF0:55:47
524Rendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:55:47
525 Nakita Koch F 0:55:49
526Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:50
527Yao LuCentury CityF0:55:50
528Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF0:55:52
529 Roshan Osman F 0:55:55
530Aziz DollieTopformM0:55:55
531Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF0:55:57
532Taariq SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:57
533Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:55:57
534Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:56:01
535Denzil JacobsPinelandsM0:56:03
536Bevin ThysCeltic HarriersM0:56:06
537Mohammed MadinNantesM0:56:07
538 Jean Thomas F 0:56:09
539 Nick Sturrock M 0:56:11
540Tony ByrneRun/Walk for LifeM0:56:12
541Sinalo GolaSanlamF0:56:13
542Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM0:56:15
543Rita LateganMSA MultisportF0:56:17
544Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM0:56:17
545Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM0:56:18
546Itumeleng LetloeleTeam VitalityM0:56:18
547 Khaya Magaxa M 0:56:23
548Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM0:56:24
549 Hamish Appa M 0:56:25
550 Sasha Katz M 0:56:25
551Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:56:26
552 Brenda Burnstone F 0:56:34
553Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF0:56:36
554Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM0:56:37
555Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM0:56:37
556Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:56:44
557Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:56:48
558Peter MaraisM0:56:50
559Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF0:56:53
560Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF0:56:53
561 Sarah Katz F 0:56:56
562Ap DuminietEdgemead RunnersM0:56:59
563 Gareth Burger M 0:56:59
564Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:57:00
565Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:02
566Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:57:03
567Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:04
568Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:05
569Yazeed AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:05
570Liesel van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF0:57:06
571L FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF0:57:11
572Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:57:14
573Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:57:15
574 Simpiwe Madikane M 0:57:17
575 Munyaradzi Pick M 0:57:17
576 Shamor Begg M 0:57:17
577Rachel ReadRun/Walk for LifeF0:57:18
578 Tshepo M 0:57:18
579 Keenan van Rooi M 0:57:18
580 Keegan Stober M 0:57:19
581Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:19
582Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:57:20
583Anthea EngelARD Athletic ClubF0:57:20
584WhaleedHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:22
585Robert TAtlantis HarriersM0:57:25
586Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:57:26
587Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM0:57:27
588Tony La VitaIn TouchM0:57:28
589Deon BougardtIn TouchM0:57:29
590Kahmiel SamboOld MutualM0:57:31
591Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM0:57:31
592Mado SeforaParliamentF0:57:32
593 Wesley Block M 0:57:32
594Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:33
595Lindani GeyaGugulethuM0:57:34
596Adolph JoematNantesM0:57:34
597Zita BrandonWest CoastF0:57:36
598Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:37
599Zamu BuntuGugulethuM0:57:38
600Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:38
601Zunaib KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:39
602Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:40
603Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF0:57:40
604Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:40
605Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:41
606Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:41
607Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:43
608Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM0:57:45
609Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:57:45
610A BassierM0:57:47
611Lucretia CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:48
612Zama MatihareCarbineers - WPF0:57:50
613Malose DoloM0:57:53
614 Kim Katz F 0:57:55
615Saadam DikgaleAdventists Athletic ClubM0:57:55
616Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:57:56
617Aleida Zarraga de PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:56
618 Aseza Ngeto M 0:57:58
619Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF0:57:59
620Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF0:58:00
621 Jacqui Pearson F 0:58:00
622Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:00
623Danyele Le MotteeRand Athletic ClubF0:58:02
624 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 0:58:05
625Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:05
626UsaamahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:10
627Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:10
628 Ksonzobo Pietse M 0:58:11
629Pieter SmitPinelandsM0:58:12
630Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:17
631Yazeed PetersenWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:17
632Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:18
633Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF0:58:23
634Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF0:58:24
635Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:25
636 Goolam Ismail M 0:58:26
637Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:27
638Kirsty BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:30
639Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM0:58:31
640Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF0:58:31
641Shaun SangsterMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:32
642Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:32
643Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:32
644Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:58:33
645 Evert' Spreeuwenberg M 0:58:35
646Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:58:35
647Charl DaneelEdgemead RunnersM0:58:36
648Gert DolsWest CoastM0:58:37
649Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:41
650Robert Horne32GiM0:58:42
651 Kalayrajan Pather M 0:58:42
652 Shabbier Esau M 0:58:43
653Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM0:58:44
654Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:45
655Oscar ScheepersKuils River Running ClubM0:58:45
656Leon AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:47
657 Liza Du Plessis F 0:58:48
658Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF0:58:49
659Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:58:50
660Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:51
661Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF0:58:51
662Faldah HenricksOld MutualF0:58:52
663Deneeze FrtizEdgemead RunnersF0:58:56
664Anthea GangerTopformF0:58:56
665Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:56
666Nabielah DavidsTopformF0:58:56
667Beverley MehlTopformF0:58:56
668Claudia CievertsTopformF0:58:57
669 Naiema TopformF 0:58:57
670Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:57
671Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF0:58:57
672Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM0:58:58
673Paul BaxterAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:58:58
674 Atiya Patel F 0:59:00
675Henry SchroederWest CoastM0:59:00
676Abdullah GaniefParliamentM0:59:00
677Russell MehlTopformM0:59:01
678Robert OktoberM0:59:01
679 Rene Hendricks F 0:59:01
680Nabeel ChristianTopformM0:59:01
681Tayeb JappieTopformM0:59:02
682Arief JappieTopformM0:59:02
683Graeme SearleTopformM0:59:03
684Russell HanningNantesM0:59:03
685Anika NelIn TouchF0:59:03
686Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:59:04
687 Shannon Blaylock F 0:59:06
688 Adrian Marais M 0:59:07
689Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:07
690 Jerome Cupido M 0:59:07
691Piet TaljaardSAPSM0:59:08
692 Sean Blaycock M 0:59:08
693 Zoe Mcclarty F 0:59:11
694Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM0:59:11
695Karen McclartyFaku ChiefsF0:59:12
696Rosalie RichfieldUniversity of Cape TownF0:59:12
697Bernice JamesDurban Athletic ClubF0:59:14
698Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM0:59:14
699Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF0:59:15
700Lizelle MeyerF0:59:15
701Werner MulderEdgemead RunnersM0:59:20
702Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:22
703Lynn LawrenceSanlamF0:59:23
704Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:59:24
705 Anna Lawrence F 0:59:24
706Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:59:25
707Safwan SampsonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:27
708Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF0:59:27
709Gloria ChitedzeAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:59:27
710Yolandi van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF0:59:28
711Lynn VermeulenSatoriF0:59:28
712 Kay Longman F 0:59:29
713 Roger Tabeliao M 0:59:33
714Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM0:59:34
715 Logan-Lee Appollis M 0:59:37
716Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF0:59:38
717Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:59:38
718Lourika BouwerOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:39
719Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:40
720Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:40
721 Anja de Lange F 0:59:40
722Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:41
723Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM0:59:42
724Ghaliel SoekerOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:42
725Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:42
726Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF0:59:42
727Jacqui GilesWest CoastF0:59:43
728Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:43
729Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:43
730Shaun ReagonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:43
731Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:43
732 Wendy Hoffman F 0:59:43
733 Shiroux Fredericks M 0:59:43
734Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM0:59:44
735Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:44
736Andre WallaceHewat Athletic ClubM0:59:44
737Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:44
738 Catherine Elliott F 0:59:44
739Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM0:59:45
740Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:59:45
741Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:45
742Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:45
743Ebrahim HassenTopformM0:59:45
744Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:45
745Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:45
746Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:46
747Ngonidzashe MudengeNantesM0:59:46
748Irfaan JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:46
749Nazeema WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:46
750 D Charles RavensmeadM 0:59:47
751 Ebrahim Hartley M 0:59:47
752Andrew TrenchM0:59:47
753Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM0:59:48
754 Sam Motshebi M 0:59:48
755Abdullah SolomonsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:50
756Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:50
757John AlliesOld MutualM0:59:51
758Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF0:59:51
759Denzyl RykliefHewat Athletic ClubM0:59:52
760Nicole KehlCarbineers - WPF0:59:53
761Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:54
762Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:55
763Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:56
764Aqeehl NajaarSpartan HarriersM0:59:59
765Basheer IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:59
766Linzi ThomasHarfield HarriersF1:00:00
767Eddie MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:00:00
768 Tanya Duff F 1:00:00
769Anver YasinTopformM1:00:01
770 J Ellis Century CityF 1:00:02
771Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM1:00:07
772Grant WillenbergEdgemead RunnersM1:00:09
773Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:00:16
774Mariana ShieldWest CoastF1:00:20
775Mieke BarryWest CoastF1:00:25
776Juandre DanielsSpartan HarriersM1:00:27
777Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:00:31
778Shu'aaid HattasNantesM1:00:33
779Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:00:33
780Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:00:34
781Adnaan EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:35
782Fatima EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:38
783Achmat AdonisNantesM1:00:40
784Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF1:00:40
785Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:46
786 Meehboob Koorowlay M 1:00:50
787 Adele Joynt F 1:00:50
788 Heather Pienaar F 1:00:50
789 Mariesa Nock F 1:00:51
790David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:00:52
791Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:00:53
792Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:00:53
793Tasneem KhanTopformF1:00:54
794 Roberto Alers M 1:00:55
795Zola MbinbaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:56
796Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF1:00:56
797Sara GherardiMSA MultisportF1:00:57
798Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:57
799Elaam AndersonTopformF1:01:02
800Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:01:03
801 Jimmy Jansen M 1:01:05
802 Leona Mcardle F 1:01:08
803Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF1:01:08
804 Gcinikaya Dlodlo M 1:01:08
805Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:01:09
806GoosainCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:09
807Percy MbindaSanlamM1:01:09
808 Melissa Kolbe F 1:01:13
809Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:01:15
810Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:01:15
811Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:01:15
812Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:01:20
813 Sheldon Booth M 1:01:22
814Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:22
815Melissa FlemmingUniversity of Cape TownF1:01:23
816Wouter SmithWest CoastM1:01:23
817Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:23
818Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:01:30
819Ruby PaulsenTopformF1:01:31
820 Lynette Erasmus F 1:01:32
821Ismail AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:34
822Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:01:35
823Lauren WalshVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:35
824Sonia HarlockFish HoekF1:01:40
825Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:46
826Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:46
827Lara ButlerCape Multisport ClubF1:01:46
828Leigh BothaWest CoastF1:01:49
829Mandi OakiGugulethuM1:01:51
830Shafiqah HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:52
831Salie TaliepTopformM1:01:53
832 Nieyaaz Bawn M 1:01:57
833Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:58
834Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF1:02:03
835Adrian MckennaWest CoastM1:02:04
836 Brittany Hohls F 1:02:04
837Chantell SchusterEdgemead RunnersF1:02:05
838 Irene Elbaba F 1:02:05
839Gregory JoubertSpartan HarriersM1:02:06
840Sedick van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:06
841 Anthony Caisley M 1:02:06
842Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:02:07
843Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:08
844Eddie MccreeNantesM1:02:10
845Tracy JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:02:11
846Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:02:12
847 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:02:12
848 Elana Sandler F 1:02:14
849 Rayhana Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:02:15
850Tasneem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:15
851Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:16
852Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:16
853Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:17
854Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM1:02:18
855Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:18
856Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF1:02:19
857 Moestuqeem Ismail M 1:02:21
858Jameson Vusi MdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:02:22
859Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF1:02:24
860Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:02:27
861Simon CoxCentury CityM1:02:28
862Roderick WillisTopformM1:02:29
863Sipho MtiwetefaGugulethuM1:02:30
864Cindy PetersenPinelandsF1:02:32
865ArlineElsies RiverF1:02:33
866Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:02:34
867Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:02:35
868Sonja BrandWest CoastF1:02:35
869Ebrahima FisherARD Athletic ClubM1:02:36
870Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:02:41
871Anwar IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:42
872 Elmeri Koggelenberg F 1:02:43
873Denzil BartlettOld MutualM1:02:44
874Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:48
875 Robert Fuller M 1:02:51
876Stuart SweetingSatoriM1:02:55
877Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:02:59
878Amaal CelesARD Athletic ClubF1:03:01
879Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:03:01
880Mputumi NkewuMitchell's Plain TitansM1:03:04
881Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:03:05
882Gesant AbedBo-KaapM1:03:07
883 Zulfah Wagner F 1:03:07
884Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:03:08
885 Brenda Hobbs F 1:03:11
886Eugene BuckleyNantesM1:03:15
887Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF1:03:15
888 David Ansell M 1:03:16
889Shannon DanielsPinelandsM1:03:17
890Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:03:21
891 Muamer Amod M 1:03:24
892Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:24
893Bilqees EssaTopformF1:03:25
894Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:03:25
895Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:03:25
896 Clayton Small M 1:03:26
897 Shazia Sader F 1:03:29
898 Kate Hilton F 1:03:30
899 Stacy Small F 1:03:31
900Gill KochWest CoastF1:03:32
901Zaayda ManuaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:32
902Bernise JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:03:32
903Moses ArewaKhayelitshaM1:03:33
904Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:33
905Robyn-Liegh RoscherHout Bay HarriersF1:03:33
906 Chelsea Angell F 1:03:34
907Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:03:36
908Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM1:03:38
909Adel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:03:41
910Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF1:03:42
911Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:44
912Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:03:46
913Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:47
914Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:03:48
915Daniel GithindiGugulethuM1:03:48
916Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:03:48
917 Margo Swanepoel F 1:03:49
918 D Lillie WildrunnerF 1:03:49
919Dion HorneMetropolitanM1:03:49
920Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF1:03:49
921Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:03:50
922Elizabeth LombaardKPMG Running ClubF1:03:50
923Juan LombaardKPMG Running ClubM1:03:50
924Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:03:50
925Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:03:51
926Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM1:03:52
927 Mahir Parker M 1:03:59
928Nicholas JefraEasterns KraaifonteinM1:04:01
929 Celeste Samaai F 1:04:02
930Osman JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:09
931Sadia SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:09
932Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:04:16
933Tanya LundPinelandsF1:04:22
934Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF1:04:22
935Riedwaan ParkerTopformM1:04:23
936Ismaeel PeckTopformM1:04:24
937Zahraa AbrahamsTopformF1:04:24
938Ruth LesbichVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:26
939Joan LodewyksSpartan HarriersF1:04:31
940Yvonne ManakazaParliamentF1:04:32
941Meny MuhiEdgemead RunnersF1:04:37
942 Thomas Ntimb M 1:04:39
943 Sikose Mjali F 1:04:39
944 Lloyd Matthews M 1:04:41
945 Dawn Walsh F 1:04:41
946Desmond DantuOld MutualM1:04:42
947Catherine SteynSanlamF1:04:48
948Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF1:04:50
949Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:51
950 Basheerah TopformF 1:04:54
951Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF1:04:55
952Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:04:55
953Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:04:56
954 Berenice Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF 1:04:57
955Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF1:04:57
956Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:04:58
957Chantel WardGoodwood HarriersF1:04:59
958Shafwaan LaubscherBo-KaapM1:05:00
959 Aletta Basson F 1:05:01
960Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM1:05:04
961Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:04
962Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM1:05:04
963Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:05:05
964Sedick ParkerOld MutualM1:05:08
965Zayd SampsonBo-KaapM1:05:09
966Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:09
967Kauthar CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:09
968Elmer KoenzePaarlM1:05:13
969Maria CompionCape Multisport ClubF1:05:17
970Cinzia MatrasciaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:17
971Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF1:05:18
972 Wayne Francis M 1:05:18
973Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:05:19
974 Rupavani M 1:05:21
975Cristal BernhardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:22
976ShahiedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:22
977Charne JonesOld MutualF1:05:23
978Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:25
979Lindo TheloKhayelitshaF1:05:29
980Mujahid AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:30
981 Mohamed Osman TopformM 1:05:36
982Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:38
983Maqbool DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:39
984Aju DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:40
985Hilary NapoleonUniversity of Cape TownF1:05:44
986Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:47
987 Gail Webster F 1:05:48
988Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF1:05:49
989Reggie MadjoeRavensmeadM1:05:49
990Harriet BurkeNedbank Running ClubF1:05:51
991Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:05:52
992 Rion M 1:05:54
993Leena McEwanSpartan HarriersF1:05:57
994Duduet Sang MikaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:00
995Clay McgurkEdgemead RunnersM1:06:01
996Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:06:02
997 Simone van Niekerk F 1:06:02
998Rozanne StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:04
999Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF1:06:06
1000Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:06:07
1001Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:06:12
1002Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF1:06:14
1003 Gershon Sims M 1:06:16
1004Maria BrandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:17
1005Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:06:17
1006Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:06:19
1007Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:06:20
1008Jade KeetOld MutualM1:06:21
1009Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:06:21
1010Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF1:06:26
1011Esmeralda SamsonGoodwood HarriersF1:06:29
1012Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM1:06:32
1013 Sarah Goldsbrough F 1:06:34
1014Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:06:35
1015Tasneem MatthewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:37
1016Jeromy van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:39
1017Catherine RonaasenCentury CityF1:06:40
1018 David van Niekerk M 1:06:41
1019Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:42
1020 Dumine Tocknell F 1:06:44
1021Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:46
1022 Beniska Tocknell F 1:06:46
1023Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF1:06:52
1024Craig JacobsNantesM1:06:54
1025Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:06:54
1026Julia ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:06:54
1027Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF1:06:56
1028Heidi Du PlessisWest CoastF1:06:57
1029Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF1:06:57
1030Yumna JacksonOld MutualF1:06:58
1031Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:06:59
1032 Kevin Rorke M 1:07:01
1033Busi BeleCentury CityF1:07:01
1034Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM1:07:04
1035JongesaGugulethuM1:07:05
1036Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM1:07:05
1037Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:07:06
1038Moesa SafaarTopformM1:07:08
1039Geoffrey PosnackEdgemead RunnersM1:07:09
1040Galiema JacobsTopformF1:07:15
1041GairlaARD Athletic ClubF1:07:17
1042Brendan StevensPinelandsM1:07:17
1043Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF1:07:18
1044 Refiloe Monare M 1:07:19
1045Ann TaljaardSAPSF1:07:27
1046 T Toffar M 1:07:28
1047Rushanda MichaelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:07:30
1048Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM1:07:31
1049Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:07:34
1050Dominic OlivariEdgemead RunnersM1:07:40
1051Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:07:41
1052Michelle StevensPinelandsF1:07:41
1053Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:42
1054Maritsa BoschOld MutualF1:07:42
1055Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF1:07:43
1056Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF1:07:44
1057Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF1:07:46
1058Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:07:49
1059 Samantha Reinders F 1:07:49
1060Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF1:07:50
1061Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF1:07:50
1062Heather SampsonCape Multisport ClubF1:07:53
1063Faeron WheelerFish HoekF1:07:54
1064James NovemberSpartan HarriersM1:07:54
1065Tshepiso TshabalalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:54
1066Jason LayTopformM1:07:56
1067Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:07:56
1068Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:07:57
1069Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:07:58
1070Dieter TimmermanSpartan HarriersM1:07:59
1071Zama MdlaloseCentury CityF1:08:02
1072Anton CarstensEdgemead RunnersM1:08:03
1073Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF1:08:05
1074Nurzaan SamsodienARD Athletic ClubF1:08:13
1075Quanita BanooARD Athletic ClubF1:08:16
1076Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:08:16
1077Eileen ScheepersUniversity of Cape TownF1:08:18
1078Tafadzwa NcubeM1:08:20
1079 Fatima TopformF 1:08:22
1080Natalie CarelseTopformF1:08:23
1081 Kauthar Daniels F 1:08:28
1082Althea Noemdo-JefthaSAPSF1:08:35
1083Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM1:08:36
1084Jeanine RentschlerWest CoastF1:08:37
1085Cyrill WaltersCeltic HarriersF1:08:37
1086Noma BhononoSAPSF1:08:41
1087Edward SmithFish HoekM1:08:42
1088Shuniez WLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:43
1089Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:44
1090Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:08:46
1091Zothile ZondiCentury CityF1:08:47
1092Jerome FransTopformM1:08:47
1093Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:08:48
1094 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:08:49
1095Babalwa MgaguliGugulethuF1:08:49
1096Sindisw\Langa Athletic ClubF1:08:51
1097 Phumzile Malotana M 1:08:52
1098Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:08:53
1099Mooniq MarlieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:08:53
1100Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF1:08:56
1101Mary ErasmusEdgemead RunnersF1:08:57
1102Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:08:57
1103Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:08:59
1104Alicia BackMitchell's Plain TitansF1:09:02
1105G AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:09:03
1106Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:09:07
1107Mark Bower-DaviesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:13
1108Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:14
1109Kelly MylnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:16
1110Lauren BadenhorstPinelandsF1:09:17
1111 Kira Koopman F 1:09:17
1112 Jeanine Koopman F 1:09:18
1113 Shafeeq Williams F 1:09:18
1114Lindie JantjiesNedbank Running ClubF1:09:18
1115Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM1:09:26
1116Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:27
1117Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:09:27
1118 Jawaad Gaffoor M 1:09:27
1119Shantalie HewanisenhiAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:09:28
1120Ruudi AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:09:28
1121 Tessan de Mink F 1:09:28
1122 Wayne Sylvester M 1:09:29
1123CrystalCarbineers - WPF1:09:32
1124 F Tayob Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:09:32
1125Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:09:33
1126Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:33
1127Sherna JoorstTopformF1:09:33
1128Brandon FortuinCape Multisport ClubM1:09:34
1129Omelia BuibCape Multisport ClubF1:09:34
1130Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF1:09:34
1131Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:37
1132Akeela BasheerARD Athletic ClubF1:09:38
1133Anthony de FreitasBorn2RunM1:09:38
1134Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:09:41
1135 Randall M 1:09:41
1136 Beaulah Chizura F 1:09:44
1137Jemma WoutherCeltic HarriersF1:09:47
1138 Anna Hawyn F 1:09:47
1139Blanche HosiansLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:49
1140 J Morta Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:09:51
1141Ashleigh LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:09:52
1142 Angela F 1:09:57
1143Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:59
1144 Andre Potgieter Bellville Running ClubM 1:10:01
1145Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:03
1146Penny MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:10:04
1147Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:10:04
1148Keith PayneBrackenfellM1:10:04
1149Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:10:09
1150Dawood FortuneTopformM1:10:21
1151Lucille LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:10:22
1152Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF1:10:23
1153Achmat PetersTopformM1:10:24
1154Chantel MemziweACSAF1:10:27
1155Zaeem DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:30
1156Muhammad SanglayTopformM1:10:31
1157Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:31
1158Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:31
1159Philia MbenyaneGugulethuF1:10:31
1160Ebrahim RawootTopformM1:10:32
1161Ashraf RanimanTopformM1:10:32
1162Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:32
1163Muhammed DalvieTopformM1:10:32
1164Nadeem SanglayTopformM1:10:33
1165 Jody Martins F 1:10:36
1166 Luke Anley M 1:10:36
1167Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:10:37
1168Paul AspelingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:41
1169 Zaynub Parker F 1:10:43
1170 Kim Filies F 1:10:44
1171Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:10:45
1172Zuleigha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:47
1173Edmund MathiasIn TouchM1:10:49
1174Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:10:53
1175Bilquees JafferCape Multisport ClubF1:10:54
1176Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:11:03
1177Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:11:12
1178Marina de KockF1:11:17
1179Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF1:11:19
1180Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:19
1181 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 1:11:19
1182Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:20
1183Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:22
1184Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:22
1185Jeanie PayneBrackenfellF1:11:22
1186Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:24
1187 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:11:27
1188Tamsyn MentorKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:11:28
1189Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:11:34
1190Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:37
1191Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:40
1192Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:11:43
1193Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:11:47
1194Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:11:50
1195Junaid HanekerOld MutualM1:11:56
1196Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:12:00
1197Rayaan WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:00
1198Thofier NajaarKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:12:01
1199Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:12:01
1200Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:12:01
1201Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:12:02
1202Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:12:04
1203Zaidah RichardsBo-KaapF1:12:04
1204Hajiera ElyBo-KaapF1:12:04
1205Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:05
1206Karen MentorF1:12:06
1207Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:12:07
1208Sune KuhnelStrand Athletic ClubF1:12:09
1209Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:12:13
1210 Jacqui Katts F 1:12:17
1211Carol WitzOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:18
1212Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:12:21
1213Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:12:28
1214Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF1:12:30
1215 Trudy Randall F 1:12:31
1216Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:12:32
1217Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:34
1218 Gelroneesa Bailey F 1:12:38
1219 Ali Moerat M 1:12:41
1220Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:12:41
1221Neezaam MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:43
1222Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:43
1223Abduragmaan JacobsCarbineers - WPM1:12:43
1224Majdah MartensLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:43
1225 Moeneba Rossier F 1:12:46
1226Fatima PanditCarbineers - WPF1:12:46
1227Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF1:12:53
1228Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:56
1229Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:12:58
1230Zuweida EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF1:12:59
1231 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:13:03
1232 Chayeza Makhubele F 1:13:07
1233Andrew MLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:12
1234Kathryn BuergerCentury CityF1:13:12
1235Ingrid RyanF1:13:15
1236Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:13:16
1237 Amiena Hoosain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:13:18
1238Rose SweetingSatoriF1:13:20
1239 Sue Tranter F 1:13:23
1240Zara NicholsonTopformF1:13:24
1241Brent CrossSpartan HarriersM1:13:24
1242Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:25
1243Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:13:29
1244Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:13:34
1245Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:34
1246Dominique MulderRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:39
1247Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:13:44
1248Rholda HassaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:45
1249Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:45
1250Alison PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:13:46
1251 Trevor Davids M 1:13:46
1252Shirley HossackVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:47
1253Theresa MunienEdgemead RunnersF1:13:48
1254 D Petersen Edgemead RunnersM 1:13:48
1255Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:53
1256Mohammed AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:53
1257Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:13:53
1258Tessa ChalkeyMSA MultisportF1:13:53
1259Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:56
1260 M Theunissen TopformM 1:13:58
1261Zandile NozamlaSAPSF1:13:58
1262Alveda ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:00
1263Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:14:02
1264Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:14:03
1265Vuyolwethu NbazaSanlamF1:14:03
1266Liz ShochotFit 2000F1:14:04
1267 Nicky Titus F 1:14:08
1268Shanaaz MahomedTopformF1:14:09
1269Jo SnydersSpartan HarriersF1:14:13
1270Karen CollinsEdgemead RunnersF1:14:19
1271Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:21
1272FariedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:14:28
1273Shaheem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:14:28
1274Nancy JoubertBellville Running ClubF1:14:32
1275Megan GrobbelaarBellville Running ClubF1:14:32
1276Roselyn KarambaEdgemead RunnersF1:14:33
1277 Leila Adam F 1:14:33
1278 Nichols Karamba M 1:14:34
1279Juliet BerryAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:14:35
1280Leigh-AnnEdgemead RunnersF1:14:35
1281Salwa AllieTopformF1:14:36
1282Monique Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:36
1283Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:14:37
1284 Tania Muller F 1:14:39
1285 Monica Breetzke F 1:14:40
1286 Linda Manashe F 1:14:40
1287Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:14:42
1288Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF1:14:42
1289Christa PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:45
1290Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:14:46
1291Leigh-Anne JohnsonHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:48
1292Ameen StemmetTopformM1:14:49
1293 Gerry Coughlan M 1:14:49
1294Lynn AdamsSpartan HarriersF1:14:49
1295 Ray Harris M 1:14:53
1296 Dominique Afonso F 1:14:53
1297Tanya HufweEdgemead RunnersF1:14:53
1298Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:14:56
1299 Bradley Nitsckie M 1:15:02
1300Wayde GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:15:04
1301Cassiem MadattNantesM1:15:05
1302 I Jackson Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:15:06
1303Malikah MadattNantesF1:15:06
1304Simone NitschkieSpartan HarriersF1:15:07
1305Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF1:15:09
1306Daniel LimaPinelandsM1:15:09
1307Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:10
1308 Gloria Cupido F 1:15:10
1309Jerome Forsyth-GithahuOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:10
1310Tasnim JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:11
1311 Nosiyabonga Nomgane F 1:15:11
1312Zita RodriguesF1:15:12
1313Lindsey ClarkeEdgemead RunnersF1:15:12
1314Brandon AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM1:15:13
1315Raidel PerezPinelandsM1:15:14
1316Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:14
1317Koro MonganeGugulethuM1:15:15
1318 S Kokela South African National Defence ForceF 1:15:16
1319Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM1:15:16
1320 Janine Afrika F 1:15:16
1321 Steven Meyer M 1:15:16
1322Fundiswa MzanywaGugulethuF1:15:18
1323Ilse de WetCeltic HarriersF1:15:18
1324Naziema MananBo-KaapF1:15:19
1325Mpho MasipaParliamentF1:15:21
1326Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:15:21
1327Diane BowersWildrunnerF1:15:26
1328Karen ErvensWildrunnerF1:15:30
1329Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:37
1330Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:15:37
1331 Rachied Omar M 1:15:41
1332 Ilham Omar F 1:15:47
1333 F Ismail Edgemead RunnersF 1:15:47
1334Julian GainRun/Walk for LifeM1:15:48
1335Shaheeda SlarmieBo-KaapF1:15:50
1336Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:15:51
1337Herman SmitSanlamM1:15:53
1338 Rahima Omar F 1:15:54
1339 Aklaad Mahmood M 1:15:55
1340Nicolette GainRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:56
1341Audrey NovemberSpartan HarriersF1:15:57
1342Elzette BartlettSpartan HarriersF1:15:58
1343 Graham Dalton M 1:15:58
1344Tracy FosterGoodwood HarriersF1:15:59
1345Jenipher KwendaPinelandsF1:16:00
1346Maritza BreytenbachRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:02
1347Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:16:06
1348Lauren RaichmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:12
1349 Zaheeda Ismail F 1:16:20
1350 Muriel Old MutualF 1:16:21
1351Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:23
1352 Tracy Carstens F 1:16:25
1353 Nadene Smith F 1:16:28
1354Kevin ThysCeltic HarriersM1:16:29
1355Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:16:29
1356Ailsa DaltonPinelandsF1:16:30
1357Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:16:34
1358As FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:39
1359 Jaco Wagener M 1:16:39
1360FaghmiedaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:48
1361Tahir SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:48
1362Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:16:51
1363Waseemah AchmatWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:51
1364Nathierah AbrahamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:51
1365Haniyah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:51
1366Mogamat MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM1:16:52
1367Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM1:16:52
1368Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:54
1369Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:59
1370Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:59
1371Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:02
1372Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:17:03
1373Piet ElsM1:17:07
1374Candice BullSpartan HarriersF1:17:13
1375 Karen NantesF 1:17:13
1376Shinice JacksonNantesF1:17:14
1377 Mario de Waal M 1:17:14
1378Leonie BaatjiesNantesF1:17:15
1379Caroline PetersNantesF1:17:15
1380Anna DaneelEdgemead RunnersF1:17:19
1381 Zola Dlodlo F 1:17:23
1382Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:17:27
1383Elmore JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:17:27
1384 Lucia Mokubali F 1:17:27
1385 Julie Ogutu F 1:17:29
1386Jo van den BergRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:33
1387Thakira StemmetTopformF1:17:48
1388Zaheer DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:49
1389Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:51
1390Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:17:55
1391Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:17:55
1392Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:57
1393Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:17:58
1394Perpetua EzePinelandsF1:17:58
1395Chandre StemmersCarbineers - WPF1:17:59
1396Nokuthula BanjatwaGugulethuF1:17:59
1397Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:02
1398 Daphne Moreira F 1:18:02
1399Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:18:03
1400Velma LouwEdgemead RunnersF1:18:04
1401 Megan Esau F 1:18:05
1402Thaakirah CoetzeeBo-KaapF1:18:07
1403 Shehaam Bo-KaapF 1:18:08
1404Michelle BrendsMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:15
1405Nokuthula GqumzaGugulethuF1:18:20
1406 Keagan van der Schyff M 1:18:23
1407Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF1:18:25
1408 Reyhana Karstens F 1:18:28
1409Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:30
1410Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:18:32
1411Zakiya Ayet-VankerEdgemead RunnersF1:18:32
1412Nicky TheunissenEdgemead RunnersF1:18:33
1413Chumisa SgolaGugulethuF1:18:34
1414Shireen SchuinEdgemead RunnersF1:18:34
1415Radford BurgerTopformM1:18:37
1416Kalthiemah AbrahamsTopformF1:18:41
1417Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:18:43
1418Kean PrinslooMetropolitanM1:18:45
1419 Jeanette Steenkamp F 1:18:46
1420Nicolette SigxaxheSARSF1:18:46
1421Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:49
1422 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:18:52
1423Zughriyah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:53
1424Joshua GantanaRavensmeadM1:18:53
1425Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:53
1426Fahdeelah LakayOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:55
1427Khashiefah KamishOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:55
1428 Susan Wiese F 1:18:58
1429 Colleen Ryklief F 1:18:59
1430 Taahira Jardine F 1:19:09
1431Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:10
1432Michelle CoyneSatoriF1:19:15
1433Claudelle AbrahamsGoodwood HarriersF1:19:17
1434 Nicole Fillis F 1:19:19
1435Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:19:20
1436 Stephanie Harper F 1:19:20
1437Christo AbrahamsGoodwood HarriersM1:19:20
1438Wendy CornellRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:22
1439Naema AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansF1:19:22
1440Reggie VanghanBellville Running ClubM1:19:22
1441Bronwynne AlbrechtMitchell's Plain TitansF1:19:23
1442 Claudia Roodt F 1:19:27
1443Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:19:28
1444Bongi MbekiGugulethuF1:19:36
1445Gadija KalliesNantesF1:19:37
1446Tracy-Lee AbrahamsTopformF1:19:40
1447Mymoena HendricksNantesF1:19:40
1448Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:19:44
1449 Saeed M 1:19:49
1450Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF1:19:57
1451Rashand MichaelsSpartan HarriersF1:19:58
1452Naadhira HoosainKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:20:00
1453Fatima BabaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:01
1454Sharon SpengenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:20:16
1455Odette Green-ThompsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:20:28
1456Carron FinnanDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:20:28
1457Yolanda LaryDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:20:28
1458 Sivuyile Tshelu M 1:20:30
1459Johan GerberSAPSM1:20:33
1460 Nomvivi Swano F 1:20:36
1461Manziba JuliaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:20:43
1462Sive MmshziAdventists Athletic ClubF1:20:43
1463Hester FortuneBellville Running ClubF1:20:44
1464Mariechen VaughanBrackenfellF1:20:45
1465Desiree BrandAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:20:50
1466Fahiema MajietEersterivierF1:20:54
1467Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:03
1468Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:07
1469Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:21:10
1470Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:21:11
1471Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:21:12
1472Joy CloeteSpartan HarriersF1:21:15
1473Trevor DoyleM1:21:15
1474Donne ClarkeSpartan HarriersF1:21:16
1475Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:21:16
1476Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:21:16
1477Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:21:18
1478Cornelia BothaEdgemead RunnersF1:21:18
1479Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:25
1480Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:26
1481Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:28
1482Zenobia SampsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:30
1483Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:30
1484Zainab EssackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:31
1485 Rose Gxowa F 1:21:32
1486Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:32
1487Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:33
1488Clyde GrayNantesM1:21:45
1489Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:54
1490WajdiWalmers Athletic ClubM1:21:55
1491Miranda JacksonNantesF1:21:57
1492Di DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:22:04
1493Alma Meyer-WilmotEdgemead RunnersF1:22:04
1494Faseeg IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:11
1495Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:22:11
1496Wasiemah JassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:11
1497Siraj WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:11
1498Nasreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:16
1499Vanessa MullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:17
1500Julian ChitungoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:17
1501Zainab WilliamsBo-KaapF1:22:17
1502Mc MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:17
1503Lynnet ChitungoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:18
1504Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:19
1505 Sinah Ntimba F 1:22:22
1506Nadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:22
1507Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:22:39
1508Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:22:39
1509 Mariam Edward F 1:22:40
1510 Motlatso Raphadu F 1:22:44
1511Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:22:45
1512 Aziezah Botha F 1:22:48
1513Llyris BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:49
1514 Selina Newman F 1:22:50
1515Jacqui BougardtIn TouchF1:22:53
1516Aqeelah RhodesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:56
1517Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:23:04
1518Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:23:16
1519 Jennin Mhlati F 1:23:18
1520Adeela SamodienARD Athletic ClubF1:23:26
1521Carlene CrossSpartan HarriersF1:23:30
1522Hente BoudryWalmers Athletic ClubF1:23:43
1523 Envor Cupido M 1:23:48
1524Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:50
1525Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:50
1526 Megan Cloete F 1:23:53
1527Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:23:53
1528Carol NepgenKowie StridersF1:23:57
1529 Thembeka Matshanga F 1:23:59
1530 John Goldsbrough M 1:24:10
1531Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:17
1532Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:17
1533Alta SmithSanlamF1:24:17
1534 Rafiq Toffar M 1:24:26
1535Esther MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:24:29
1536A ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:24:32
1537Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:24:32
1538Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:44
1539Azrah GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:44
1540Victor BennBrackenfellM1:24:50
1541 Sheunopa Mzezewa M 1:24:51
1542 Anneline Hlangani F 1:24:55
1543Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:24:57
1544Jacqueline RensburgCarbineers - WPF1:25:08
1545Tim CubittFit 2000M1:25:08
1546Nolufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF1:25:09
1547Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:25:09
1548Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:25:13
1549John SchochotFit 2000M1:25:13
1550Joe PhaweniParliamentM1:25:17
1551Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:25:18
1552 Amanda Njengele F 1:25:23
1553Charnre CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:25
1554Shelley Dormer-KarstenRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:25
1555Carol-Ann HansenSpartan HarriersF1:25:29
1556Mark HumanM1:25:32
1557Nazema DiedericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:38
1558Peter BucktonUniversity of Cape TownM1:25:46
1559Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:49
1560Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:49
1561Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF1:25:51
1562Raymunde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:26:19
1563Chris GoldschmidtCeltic HarriersM1:26:19
1564Zahierah ToefyTopformF1:26:22
1565Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:26:22
1566Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM1:26:22
1567Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF1:26:22
1568Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF1:26:22
1569Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:26:23
1570Innocentia MotsaiCeltic HarriersF1:26:23
1571Naseema ApplebyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:23
1572Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:26:23
1573Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:26:24
1574 Gavin Celtic HarriersM 1:26:24
1575Fatheela KeraanCeltic HarriersF1:26:24
1576Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF1:26:24
1577Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF1:26:25
1578Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:26:25
1579David AskewCeltic HarriersM1:26:26
1580Andrea ChapmanCeltic HarriersF1:26:26
1581Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF1:26:26
1582Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM1:26:26
1583Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM1:26:27
1584Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF1:26:27
1585Kyra FrancisCeltic HarriersF1:26:27
1586Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM1:26:27
1587Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM1:26:28
1588 Shadley Poggenpoel M 1:26:28
1589Mark ChapmanCeltic HarriersM1:26:29
1590Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF1:26:29
1591Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:29
1592Jen SkordisCeltic HarriersF1:26:29
1593Ashraf KeraanCeltic HarriersM1:26:30
1594Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF1:26:30
1595Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:26:30
1596Pat McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:26:30
1597Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:26:30
1598Miche LynchCeltic HarriersF1:26:30
1599Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF1:26:30
1600June RomanCeltic HarriersF1:26:31
1601Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM1:26:31
1602Kay PalmerCeltic HarriersF1:26:32
1603Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM1:26:32
1604Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM1:26:32
1605Giselle HCeltic HarriersF1:26:32
1606Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:33
1607Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM1:26:33
1608Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM1:26:34
1609Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM1:26:39
1610Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:26:39
1611Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:40
1612Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:43
1613Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:43
1614 Dominique Ryan F 1:26:47
1615 Catherine Ryan F 1:26:48
1616Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:48
1617Nicola CafunRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:50
1618Tracey JonesSpartan HarriersF1:26:53
1619Chanel DanielsPinelandsF1:26:58
1620NomawethuAdventists Athletic ClubF1:27:00
1621Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:02
1622 N Mswana SAPSF 1:27:05
1623Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:27:05
1624Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF1:27:14
1625 Brenda Nkutha F 1:27:20
1626Fadia RobertsNantesF1:27:22
1627 Natasha Matthee F 1:27:22
1628Adele ErasmusF1:27:23
1629Ayesha RawootLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:25
1630Fadielah AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:26
1631Hannelie VermaakDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F1:27:30
1632Wendy van RensburgPinelandsF1:27:31
1633 Audrey Langwood F 1:27:33
1634Maxine CashLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:41
1635Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:41
1636Zarina Meyer-BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:43
1637Asa DomingoNantesF1:28:03
1638Zuleiga SamaaiNantesF1:28:04
1639Faldeelah AdonisHewat Athletic ClubF1:28:05
1640Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:28:05
1641Mg AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:21
1642Bonnie KosmosHelderberg HarriersF1:28:27
1643Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:28:30
1644Rabia MayMSA MultisportF1:28:31
1645Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:31
1646Lucinda SpeelmanEdgemead RunnersF1:28:34
1647Lisa JohannessenEdgemead RunnersF1:28:34
1648Gadija WilliamsEdgemead RunnersF1:28:35
1649 Lidia Alfonso F 1:28:38
1650Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:28:38
1651 Eugene Pelteret M 1:28:38
1652Melody BowersEdgemead RunnersF1:28:38
1653Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:28:38
1654Lyzette HorstmanEdgemead RunnersF1:28:39
1655Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:28:39
1656Nicole MartinF1:28:40
1657Lisa LawrenceEdgemead RunnersF1:28:40
1658Natalie JohannesEdgemead RunnersF1:28:41
1659Tammy PetteretEdgemead RunnersF1:28:41
1660Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:41
1661Juliet FrancisEdgemead RunnersF1:28:42
1662Tamsyn PinnEdgemead RunnersF1:28:43
1663Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:28:46
1664Tashkeen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:47
1665 Joshua Wagener M 1:28:47
1666 Nontsebeno F 1:28:52
1667Gesant RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:54
1668Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:54
1669Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:55
1670Iekraam AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:55
1671Reza SalieCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:56
1672Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:56
1673Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:58
1674Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:58
1675Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:59
1676 F Saferdien Central Athletic ClubM 1:29:00
1677Shafiek BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:01
1678Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:02
1679Asa MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:02
1680Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:03
1681Rodney BrownCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:03
1682MariamCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:04
1683Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:04
1684 Fahldi Central Athletic ClubM 1:29:04
1685Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:04
1686Emily IllmanEdgemead RunnersF1:29:05
1687Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:06
1688 Preston Ringquest M 1:29:06
1689Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:29:07
1690ParveenCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:07
1691 S Adams TopformM 1:29:07
1692Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:08
1693Magidie JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:08
1694Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:09
1695Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:09
1696Candice MalagasCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:09
1697 Nather Price M 1:29:09
1698IlhaamCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:10
1699Yusuf DanielsM1:29:10
1700Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:10
1701Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:11
1702Tauriq NollyCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:11
1703Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:11
1704Sediqa KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:12
1705Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:12
1706ZulfaCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:12
1707Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:13
1708Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:13
1709Ragmah EdwardsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:13
1710Mishqah GabrielCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:14
1711Ibrahim ParkerCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:14
1712Jo-Ann LesterEdgemead RunnersF1:29:14
1713 Alison Trotter F 1:29:14
1714Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:15
1715Ziyaad KhanVodacom Yebo StridersM1:29:15
1716Sheyaam DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:16
1717Rushda AchmatCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:16
1718Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:16
1719Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:18
1720Adala GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:18
1721Rashaad BabooCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:18
1722Nazeem AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:19
1723Ziyaad FredericksCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:20
1724Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:20
1725NizaamCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:20
1726Ramiez EffendiCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:20
1727Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:21
1728Ismail BauleCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:22
1729Hieshaam LeetzCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:24
1730 Hailie Gannon F 1:29:27
1731 Levi Lexander M 1:29:29
1732Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF1:29:32
1733Leon HendricksNantesM1:29:33
1734Errol PoggenpoelNantesM1:29:33
1735Gillian GantanaRavensmeadF1:29:33
1736 Nerine Weaver F 1:29:34
1737SalmaanNantesM1:29:34
1738Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:35
1739Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:29:35
1740Lesley TruterNantesF1:29:36
1741 Nada Spencer F 1:29:37
1742Marcy KellyNantesF1:29:38
1743Felecia EdwardsNantesF1:29:38
1744Azira AprilRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:39
1745 Andrea Cooper F 1:29:39
1746Laurene ViljoenWest CoastF1:29:40
1747Ebrahim MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:41
1748Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:43
1749Waleed IsaacsNantesM1:29:46
1750Amber FrenchEdgemead RunnersF1:29:47
1751VuyelwaSanlamF1:29:56
1752 Julius Rosanett F 1:30:16
1753Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:20
1754Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:48
1755Whardah WolhuterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:48
1756Armien FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:48
1757Vuyani MalambaParliamentM1:30:55
1758Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:30:56
1759Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:56
1760Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:31:03
1761Thandiswa MagaziGugulethuF1:31:43
1762Mpho MokonyanaM1:31:49
1763Shamielah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:14
1764 W Gavin Greig Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:32:25
1765Nadeema SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubF1:33:10
1766 Zanele Monare F 1:33:49
1767 Dee Coetzee F 1:33:50
1768NomandlaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:34:11
1769 Ashraf Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:34:51
1770 Pumza Matolengwe F 1:35:02
1771Bronwyn WillenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:35:02
1772Fatima AppollisNantesF1:35:40
1773MerlynTopformF1:35:48
1774Lucille RichardsSpartan HarriersF1:36:47
1775Andre SlabbertFit 2000M1:36:48
1776Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:36:50
1777Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:36:55
1778 Anel Schade F 1:37:00
1779 Ricardo Meiring M 1:37:22
1780 Candice Meiring F 1:37:24
1781 Sarah Mort F 1:37:38
1782Kirsty BastableCeltic HarriersF1:38:55
1783Marguerite SteppePinelandsF1:38:55
1784 Y Francis Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:39:19
1785Jasmine ArnoldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:20
1786Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:21
1787Farah SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:22
1788Sheila HeidemanMetropolitanF1:40:28
1789 Alicia Heideman F 1:40:29
1790 Michael Dixon M 1:40:41
1791Anthea HermansNantesF1:41:19
1792Najmah MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:22
1793Lauren SmithF1:41:42
1794 P Pretorius M 1:42:02
1795 Adre Pretorius M 1:42:02
1796 Christabel Johnston F 1:42:27
1797Chantal PillayeEdgemead RunnersF1:42:27
1798Miriam FortuneEdgemead RunnersF1:42:28
1799Hayley ReineckeEdgemead RunnersF1:42:29
1800Selina SmitEdgemead RunnersF1:42:30
1801Bronwyn JohnstoneEdgemead RunnersF1:42:30
1802Ashleigh GageEdgemead RunnersF1:42:31
1803Tania WyngaardF1:42:32
1804Pamela GazzardEdgemead RunnersF1:42:33
1805Carol-Ann RutterEdgemead RunnersF1:42:35
1806Janine KaalEdgemead RunnersF1:42:36
1807Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:44:54
1808 Enid Scott F 1:45:40
1809Charleen HingleRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:30
1810Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:48:10
1811 Simphiwe Varoyi M 1:51:44
1812 Thandi Varoyi F 1:52:12
1813 Kavanagh PinelandsM 2:01:02
1814Sadiqa ParkerGugulethuF2:05:35
1815Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM2:05:36
1816Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM2:05:36

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club159
Edgemead Runners105
Topform76
Celtic Harriers73
Ommiedraai Friends73
Gugulethu63
Central Athletic Club63
Varsity Old Boys Running Club62
Spartan Harriers56
Carbineers - WP41
Brackenfell39
Run/Walk for Life36
Goodwood Harriers34
Nantes34
ARD Athletic Club29
Nedbank Running Club28
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club27
Walmers Athletic Club27
West Coast26
South African National Defence Force25
Pinelands22
Sanlam20
Mitchell's Plain Titans20
Khayelitsha19
Durbanville Athletic Club18
Hewat Athletic Club17
Cape Multisport Club17
Atlantic Athletic Club17
Old Mutual16
Bellville Running Club16
Bo-Kaap15
SAPS14
Century City12
Metropolitan12
Tygerberg Athletic Club11
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club10
In Touch10
Wildrunner9
Parliament9
University of Cape Town8
Fish Hoek7
ATC Running Club6
Western Province Cricket Club6
Adventists Athletic Club6
MSA Multisport6
Langa Athletic Club6
Ravensmead5
Easterns Kraaifontein5
Fit 20005
KPMG Running Club5
Satori4
Pick 'n Pay4
Southern Striders Athletic Club4
Hout Bay Harriers4
Farnese Athletic Club4
Strand Athletic Club4
Harfield Harriers4
Velocity Athletic Club3
Observatory Running Club3
Helderberg Harriers3
Eersterivier3
Kuils River Running Club3
Atlantis Harriers3
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Swartland2
Maties2
SACS Old Boys2
Paarl2
Fat Cats2
Faranani2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Elsies River2
Rand Athletic Club2
Faku Chiefs1
MATES1
Tuks Alumni Road Runners1
ACSA1
Durban Athletic Club1
Asics Athletic Club1
Capitec1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Born2Run1
Blue Downs1
32Gi1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Development Bank of Southern Africa 1
Herbalife1
Stellenbosch1
Magnolia Road Runners1
SARS1
Kowie Striders1
Foresters1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Team Vitality1