Cape Town Marathon2018-09-23

42.2kmdistance
2:08:31winning time
7657finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Stephen MokokaM2:08:31
2Albert KorirM2:09:02
3Philemon KacherianM2:09:13
4Kipsang KipkemoiM2:09:21
5Nicholas RotichM2:12:39
6Benedict MoengM2:12:53
7Kenneth LimoM2:13:20
8Negash Duki AbebeM2:13:41
9Munyaradzi JariM2:14:02
10Desmond MokgobuM2:14:13
11 Ketema Bekele Negasa M 2:16:02
12Ezekiel TarusM2:16:24
13Kibru KotuM2:17:01
14Hilifa TomasM2:17:38
15Collen MulaudziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:18:58
16Duane FortuinM2:19:17
17Philani ButheleziKPMG Running ClubM2:20:07
18Mthandazo QhinaM2:20:32
19Ueni-Nawa KugongelwaM2:20:40
20 Paulus Iiyambo M 2:20:40
21 Pharson Magagane OlifantsfonteinM 2:20:46
22Isaac MpofuM2:20:51
23Ngonidzashe NcubeM2:20:51
24Lindikhaya MthangayiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:17
25Kabelo MelamuKPMG Running ClubM2:21:23
26Lungile GongqaM2:21:42
27Sibusiso MadikizelaM2:22:03
28Moses LekuraaM2:22:17
29Jabulane Collin KhozaM2:22:23
30Thulani MagagulaM2:23:19
31Lebelo MopenyaneM2:23:34
32 Pinehas Embashu M 2:23:57
33Anda LubelwanaKPMG Running ClubM2:24:25
34Thando NgcoboM2:24:32
35Nkosikhona MhlakwanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:24:52
36Mynhardt KauaniviM2:25:16
37Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM2:25:19
38Edwin KhokhobeM2:26:25
39Phillip PhakwagoM2:26:32
40Joseph MphuthiM2:26:44
41Motsamai RanthoM2:27:18
42Luthando HejanaReal GijimasM2:27:24
43Lehlohonolo Godfrey RamokoneM2:27:35
44Pita Eric MakhoaliM2:27:37
45Rorbet KaxuxuenaM2:28:18
46Charles TijaneM2:28:41
47John AprilNedbank Running ClubM2:28:41
48Gino NkoeNissan Road RunnersM2:28:56
49Gilbert MutandiroM2:29:20
50Pfarelo MathadaM2:29:28
51 Helalia Johannes F 2:29:28
52Ben MatisoM2:29:51
53 Samuel Elias Segoaba M 2:29:59
54Failuna MatangaF2:30:00
55Mzolisi MakhandaM2:30:30
56Urge Sokoka DiroF2:30:31
57 Simon Shipingana M 2:30:53
58 Musa Nkosi M 2:31:00
59 Sello Lekalakala M 2:31:03
60Emmanuel MagakweBedfordview Country ClubM2:31:13
61Kallie BurgerM2:31:25
62Ayantu Gemechu AbdiF2:31:33
63Askale Alemayehu AdulaF2:31:34
64Matseliso TsoloM2:31:52
65Ellie PashleyF2:31:52
66Xolisa NdlumbiniM2:32:03
67Zwene MorengM2:32:21
68Peter MedupeM2:32:44
69Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM2:32:48
70Pule TjaoaneWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:33:00
71Oscar CoetzeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:33:14
72Jimmy BonjesiWhalersM2:33:19
73Sam BoloM2:33:25
74Melikhaya KepeM2:33:28
75Calvin MalatjiM2:33:39
76Neheng KhatalaF2:33:41
77 Johannes Kekana M 2:33:54
78Admire MuzopambwaM2:34:05
79 Nthuthuko Maseko M 2:34:07
80Oskar KomeyaM2:34:27
81Siyabonga SakweBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:34:32
82Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM2:34:38
83Nolene ConradF2:34:39
84Raydon BalieM2:34:39
85Solomons KhambuleCorrectional ServicesM2:34:51
86Professor NcubeBedfordview Country ClubM2:35:04
87Sandile NgununaM2:35:15
88Almaz FekadeF2:35:43
89Rofhiwe MothidiM2:35:54
90Zingisile MarikeniM2:36:06
91Pelly LamolaM2:36:07
92Samwel TarusNedbank Running ClubM2:36:16
93Lindokuhle ThusiM2:36:26
94Malixole KalideniOld SelbornianM2:36:34
95Tatolo William MorobeM2:37:06
96Bizunesh TesemaNedbank Running ClubF2:37:35
97Johannes MakgetlaRun/Walk for LifeM2:37:36
98Paulus RamokopuM2:37:43
99Mzwanele MaphekulaM2:38:02
100George NtshilizaM2:38:03
101Anele MalizaM2:38:03
102Thuso PhaswanaBedfordview Country ClubM2:38:47
103Lovers HlatswayoM2:38:48
104Masande MlonyeniM2:39:03
105Jabulani NkabindeBedfordview Country ClubM2:39:04
106Mvukeli PellemNedbank Running ClubM2:39:05
107Craig CynkinMaxed EliteM2:39:12
108 Sipho November SAPSM 2:39:35
109Hector MahlanguM2:39:51
110Anna AmutokoF2:39:57
111 Lavinia Haitope F 2:39:59
112Desmond ZibiM2:40:00
113Lindela MzobeNigelM2:40:01
114Vakalisa KopoloM2:40:05
115Shadrack HoffM2:40:09
116Anele MnukwaM2:40:18
117Solomon KhumaloM2:40:31
118Michael MnguniRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:40:52
119Jacov LalouNedbank Running ClubM2:41:21
120Gift KeleheM2:41:27
121Odwa TunyiswaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:41:28
122Rirhandzu RhanganiSAPSM2:41:31
123Phuti George MpatiSAPSM2:41:31
124Tigist DemeF2:41:34
125Melikhaya MsiziKnysnaM2:42:01
126Bulelani MguboAll StarsM2:42:04
127Christine KalmerF2:42:11
128Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:42:11
129Mxolisi FanaM2:42:21
130Bongane ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:42:44
131Jetro SitholeM2:42:51
132David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM2:42:57
133Simon Adu-PokuM2:43:03
134Mosongo MokoatsiKPMG Running ClubM2:43:23
135Akiyuki YamamotoM2:43:24
136Thembinkosi MasondoHoney LotusM2:43:46
137Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM2:43:49
138Thulani MbathaSparM2:43:57
139Oupa MasekoZwakalaM2:44:00
140Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:44:11
141Michael NdlovuM2:44:15
142Arthur NziweniM2:44:22
143Moris MaigaM2:44:27
144Makhosazane MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:44:33
145 Allen Ndlovu M 2:44:34
146Charne BosmanF2:44:52
147 Gary Smith M 2:44:53
148Karl QuinnJeppe QuondamM2:44:54
149Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM2:45:04
150Andrea PomesanoM2:45:04
151Sthembiso NtombelaSAPSM2:45:06
152Sampie MokgatlaM2:45:08
153Dirk LigthelmTuksM2:45:15
154Mike GinsbergAtlantic TriathlonM2:45:16
155Kabelo TshukuduPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:45:28
156Sakhumzi TahoNedbank Running ClubM2:45:29
157Mthetheleli MyakaNtunjambiliM2:45:41
158Marcus CrowtherPiratesM2:45:48
159Selwyn LosperM2:46:06
160Deon TitusElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM2:46:12
161Ntungufhadzeni Reckson NemukulaM2:46:16
162Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:46:28
163Tg MasiaRand Athletic ClubM2:46:33
164Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM2:46:38
165Ottilie AimnataF2:46:38
166Greg GoodallAtlantic TriathlonM2:46:40
167Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:46:40
168Buiseng Ishmael LetebeleM2:46:44
169Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM2:46:47
170Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM2:47:02
171Yolanda MacleanF2:47:07
172Grant JohnsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:47:08
173Andries MakhubelaFarananiM2:47:11
174 Antoine van Heerden M 2:47:28
175Colin MakateesNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:47:34
176Ronny MabotjaSAPSM2:47:52
177Victor Simbarashe MugwaraM2:47:52
178Ntombesintu MfunziF2:47:56
179Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM2:48:05
180Kenneth LetholeWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:48:28
181Jumat WitbooiM2:48:30
182Thomas MkansiFitness from AfricaM2:48:43
183Davide Del FanteAtlantic TriathlonM2:49:01
184Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM2:49:11
185Mzwanele GqotileEskom - ECM2:49:19
186Xolile MashicilaOvertakersM2:49:32
187Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM2:49:38
188Clive MolifiM2:49:38
189Tanith MaxwellF2:49:49
190Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM2:49:56
191Thabang MoeketsiRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:50:11
192Kenneth ShibamboZwakalaM2:50:26
193Sbusiso MlengetyaKwaThema StridersM2:51:07
194 Matome Motimele Pretoria Military Marathon ClubM 2:51:11
195 Leslie Pangemanan M 2:51:19
196Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM2:51:19
197Luca BoyanaCentury CityM2:51:40
198Tshepo MamorareRandburg HarriersM2:51:42
199Richard Motsamai MavusoM2:51:46
200Alvino CupidoM2:51:53
201Lizo TomoloSouth African National Defence ForceM2:52:00
202Steven O'connorMatiesM2:52:02
203Solly MboweniTeam VitalityM2:52:23
204Graham MalingaM2:52:28
205Segodi RaphaelM2:52:34
206Benjamin SikhosanaM2:52:41
207Senzo NgobeseSpartan HarriersM2:52:46
208Cobie SmithF2:52:47
209Tebogo MoipolaiM2:53:16
210Niki SteenkampStellenboschM2:53:19
211Khangelani DeliGugulethuM2:53:30
212Rene KalmerF2:53:30
213Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM2:53:39
214Potsanyane MatenePretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:53:44
215Mzwanele ShabaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:53:46
216Colin GeorgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:53:59
217Sydney KaomoRun 4 Life Marathon ClubM2:54:00
218Fusi Fanyan NhlapoM2:54:06
219Fortune HowardAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:54:16
220Thokozani KhozaNedbank Running ClubM2:54:19
221Darrell WichtM2:54:19
222Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM2:54:30
223Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM2:54:31
224Chris VisserHelderberg HarriersM2:54:38
225Themba MatsotsoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:55:00
226Leilani SchefferF2:55:26
227Duncan JobetaTaung Athletic ClubM2:55:27
228Moses SkosanaCentury CityM2:55:27
229Jannie TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:55:28
230Justin MaraisLangebergM2:55:30
231Richman MaqenguIn TouchM2:55:39
232Ilkka Riihijã¤rviM2:55:46
233Siphiwe MashianeImpalaM2:55:48
234Sean McgibbonM2:55:51
235Barend LindequeM2:56:07
236Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM2:56:07
237Ben de KlerkSunninghill StridersM2:56:08
238Mary KhourieF2:56:12
239Tshepo AphaneSAPSM2:56:14
240Tawanda ChomuzindaM2:56:14
241Eric WiebolsBorn2RunM2:56:15
242Shane LetsoaloAerobics 4 AllM2:56:22
243Jamie SmalleyM2:56:27
244Pule MokoenaArcelorMittalM2:56:43
245Joel KutuCorrectional ServicesM2:56:49
246Dale KretzingerM2:56:52
247Catherine SkosanaF2:57:06
248Christo van RooyenM2:57:16
249John BlackRandburg HarriersM2:57:20
250Manfred WiehahnAtlantic TriathlonM2:57:28
251 Mpho Chauke Entsika Athletic ClubM 2:57:31
252Altus BadenhorstBorn2RunM2:57:34
253Nhlanhla Kein MagubaneCorrectional ServicesM2:57:34
254Tumelo MosiaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:57:36
255Penwell NtsalubaNedbank Running ClubM2:57:37
256Mark EvansWanderers Athletic ClubM2:57:38
257Kyle BredaOld MutualM2:57:46
258Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:57:46
259Lindsey ParryFourways Road RunnersM2:57:47
260Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM2:57:55
261Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM2:58:00
262Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM2:58:00
263Thabo MofokengPamojaM2:58:01
264Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM2:58:04
265Kenoshi MolekoaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:58:06
266Mia van HeerdenF2:58:09
267Wandisile NongodlwanaAsics Athletic ClubM2:58:09
268Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM2:58:10
269Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM2:58:17
270Nemutwani ThifhelimbiluSinvac StridersM2:58:19
271Shawn AbrahamsM2:58:21
272Russell LundM2:58:33
273Andrew SmitAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:58:33
274Pieter CalitzChappiesM2:58:33
275Emmanuel Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM2:58:42
276Kabelo RabogaleRandburg HarriersM2:58:44
277Nkosibonile NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM2:58:47
278Donovan WilliamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:58:48
279Timothy HessEersterivierM2:58:49
280Robbie de FleuriotMy Training DayM2:58:55
281Masibulele JosephEasterns KraaifonteinM2:59:00
282Bongani Gordon SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM2:59:00
283Vuyokazi GebeF2:59:00
284Nonelela PupumaSanlamM2:59:00
285 Patrick Banda M 2:59:02
286Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:59:09
287Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM2:59:10
288Chad ScheepersJeppe QuondamM2:59:19
289Dean HopfAtlantic TriathlonM2:59:21
290Anele BansWest CoastM2:59:26
291Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM2:59:27
292Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM2:59:33
293Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM2:59:35
294Phumlani ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM2:59:36
295Raoul de JonghM2:59:38
296Lucky MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM2:59:41
297 Zongamele Dyubeni M 2:59:42
298Elijah Mushka MantshiUniversity of ZululandM2:59:48
299Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:59:56
300Tsietsi Esaia MokoenaM2:59:57
301Michael MeschedeWanderers Athletic ClubM2:59:57
302Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM2:59:58
303Emmanuel BroinM3:00:02
304Willem SwanepoelAsics Athletic ClubM3:00:04
305Craig MakapelaBorn2RunM3:00:05
306Bhekisisa MalembeNtunjambiliM3:00:08
307Jenni KruseF3:00:11
308Demetrius JansenPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:00:14
309Cebisa MahlukwanaFat CatsM3:00:16
310Isaac MofokengBedfordview Country ClubM3:00:19
311Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM3:00:19
312 Dennis Muokwa M 3:00:26
313George MooiM3:00:30
314Ongeziwe NoveveAdventists Athletic ClubM3:00:31
315Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaSAPSM3:00:41
316Daniel SassAtlantic TriathlonM3:00:51
317Ulrica StanderF3:00:58
318Jd NeillAtlantic TriathlonM3:01:22
319Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:01:22
320 Nandi Zaloumis-Mitchell Massmart Athletic ClubF 3:01:23
321Paul RabinowitzFaku ChiefsM3:01:27
322Lebohang SentiVukani MultisportM3:01:28
323Dean JoffeTroisport TriathlonM3:01:28
324David GonzalvesKPMG Running ClubM3:01:31
325Luntu KosanaGugulethuM3:01:52
326Quentin DanielCape TechnikonM3:01:53
327 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 3:01:53
328Phuti MohaleM3:02:00
329Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM3:02:04
330 Scott Bennett TuksM 3:02:10
331Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM3:02:17
332Bongani MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM3:02:18
333Mduduzi NgcongoTeam VitalityM3:02:20
334Henry CrauseDespatchM3:02:21
335Xolani JosephArcelorMittalM3:02:21
336Christiano NdaudakoRobertson Athletic ClubM3:02:22
337Mandla PhangaleleGugulethuM3:02:22
338Enie ManziniF3:02:23
339Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM3:02:24
340 Masande Yolisa Notununu M 3:02:38
341Marks MpekulaM3:02:40
342 Ignatious Moyo M 3:02:42
343Temotio JacopoOld MutualM3:02:47
344Paseka NgcanaArcelorMittalM3:02:49
345Simphiwe MngwengweZululand Multisport ClubM3:02:54
346Norbert ChikwadzeMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:02:54
347Xolani Dan CeleM3:02:55
348Solomon MooiCorrectional ServicesM3:03:01
349Thomas MalulekeHoërskool RandburgM3:03:09
350Sithemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM3:03:12
351Izak MalherbeCape TechnikonM3:03:19
352Grant MceachranM3:03:33
353Xolisile MajekeKhayelitshaM3:03:48
354Joey KlaasenSedgefield StridersM3:03:49
355 Stephan Haynes M 3:03:50
356Sean CowgillCeltic HarriersM3:03:52
357Sibongseni KhuzwayoNtunjambiliM3:04:17
358Wisani ChaukeTeam VitalityM3:04:17
359 Kataza Shipalana F 3:04:18
360Thapelo RamotseiMultiChoiceM3:04:29
361Vijandren NaidooAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:04:34
362Madumetja ManamelaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:04:35
363Tobani MtintsilanaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:04:41
364Bokang ModupeIn TouchM3:04:55
365James KingVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:05:09
366Vuyani MagadlelaNedbank Running ClubM3:05:16
367Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM3:05:19
368Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM3:05:28
369Meshack MazibukoCorrectional ServicesM3:05:30
370Moloko MapayaCorrectional ServicesM3:05:30
371Aron MarogaM3:05:36
372Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:05:36
373Darren BownesNedbank Running ClubM3:05:39
374Hakeem SmithStrand Athletic ClubM3:05:40
375Ross McewanAtlantic TriathlonM3:05:42
376Nice Fumani MaswanganyeSAPSM3:05:53
377Adolf ChitauroAdventists Athletic ClubM3:05:56
378Howick MashalaneDepartment of Public WorksM3:06:03
379Phillip SemelaEntsika Athletic ClubM3:06:07
380Willie MajomboziM3:06:10
381Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM3:06:11
382Aiko BhenguNtunjambiliM3:06:14
383Roland VrolickM3:06:16
384Agelo MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:06:22
385Duncan GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:06:35
386Nzama Josias SibisiEskom GijimasM3:06:36
387Anton ChevalierM3:06:37
388Phumzane NtuliNedbank Running ClubM3:06:37
389Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM3:06:38
390Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM3:06:40
391Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM3:06:42
392Prettyboy MasangoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:06:48
393Danzil WillemseWorcesterM3:06:50
394Lee-Shay WillemseF3:06:56
395Matshelane MamaboloFat CatsM3:06:57
396Sipho MnguniAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:06:58
397Peter BassingthwaighteCape Multisport ClubM3:07:17
398Joele MiraCape Multisport ClubM3:07:18
399Musa ZweniNedbank Running ClubM3:07:30
400Maijane MankoeRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:07:35
401Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:07:41
402Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:07:42
403Thabelo MakhuvhaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:07:46
404Lukholo MaqabazaM3:07:47
405Mnotho Sihle MpungosePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:07:50
406Mawande DyasiGugulethuM3:07:54
407Ramoroa MoloseTeam VitalityM3:07:59
408Prince MurapeM3:08:04
409Mlandeli MkhohlakaliWhalersM3:08:07
410 Simon Goldsbrough M 3:08:08
411 Bianca van Zyl F 3:08:10
412Richard RovettiRocky Road RunnersM3:08:12
413Tando MagamaKhayelitshaM3:08:14
414Nervison KaremberaM3:08:28
415Jacob MokoenaM3:08:33
416Kate RobertsVarsity KudusF3:08:35
417Casper van AntwerpenTuksM3:08:36
418Oudamane MetswamereBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:08:46
419Fusi HoelejaneM3:08:51
420Mpho TholakaePlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM3:08:51
421David WildsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:08:55
422Oswald SinganoSatoriM3:08:58
423Maropeng SekokotlaNedbank Running ClubM3:09:00
424Eunice NhlapoF3:09:08
425Alfred MahlanguEskom - GNM3:09:08
426Nicolaas Johannes de JagerWorcesterM3:09:15
427Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM3:09:17
428Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:09:22
429Andile MlanduIn TouchM3:09:26
430George QithiNedbank Running ClubM3:09:27
431Maria VilakasiF3:09:29
432Enoch NdhlovuOrlandoM3:09:29
433 Doron Kirkel Run Zone Athletic ClubM 3:09:30
434Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM3:09:31
435Masilo Victor MogotsiCity of TshwaneM3:09:37
436Lesley KoesebaNedbank Running ClubM3:09:39
437Bongolethu TawoBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:09:40
438Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM3:09:40
439Themba MavusoRoodepoortM3:09:43
440Tebogo SerokaSAPSM3:09:44
441 Shaun Rubenstein Team VitalityM 3:09:44
442Blaine PienaarHillcrest VillagersM3:09:45
443 Mzuvukile Dyasi M 3:09:47
444Bilton MkhwenkweNedbank Running ClubM3:09:50
445Zukisani MfikiOld MutualM3:09:55
446Moll MaganedisaBirchwoodM3:10:08
447Mafera KgwaleDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:10:13
448Werner GeldenhuisCape Multisport ClubM3:10:18
449Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM3:10:50
450Thabo HlakoM3:10:58
451Jane ModauF3:10:59
452Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:10:59
453Gregory BlackRand Athletic ClubM3:11:02
454Makhangela Casey MbamboIn TouchM3:11:02
455Neo LeanyaM3:11:05
456Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM3:11:15
457Edward JosephM3:11:16
458James WilkinsonM3:11:19
459Connor MercerSunninghill StridersM3:11:19
460Rhein CoetzeeUpington Marathon ClubM3:11:20
461Lubabalo MtikitikiCorrectional ServicesM3:11:26
462Siphiwe SemelaSoul CityM3:11:42
463Elliot MhlabaStrand Athletic ClubM3:11:45
464Celumusa Phillip DladlaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:11:48
465Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM3:11:49
466Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM3:11:49
467Mzikayise NdlovuNtunjambiliM3:11:51
468Wesley LanguageFaku ChiefsM3:11:52
469Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM3:11:52
470Vivian PetrusPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:11:52
471Lizwi MkhwanaziPongolaM3:11:56
472John MawindoPinelandsM3:11:57
473Warwick BouwerM3:11:59
474Vusikhaya NyokaSanlamM3:12:11
475David GavhiFarananiM3:12:12
476Nancy CloeteF3:12:14
477Mziwamadoda HunganaStrand Athletic ClubM3:12:26
478Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM3:12:46
479Thandabantu PoswaBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:12:46
480 John Amerin MSA MultisportM 3:12:46
481Lindani BusoTsutsumaniM3:12:47
482Dawid AndrewsM3:12:57
483 Gerhard Calitz Team VitalityM 3:13:02
484Lutho MahlangeniOvertakersM3:13:07
485Lindsay van AswagenF3:13:10
486Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM3:13:12
487Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM3:13:13
488Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM3:13:21
489Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:13:24
490Paul GillinghamM3:13:26
491Adrian FriedmanPiratesM3:13:26
492Damian WillPinelandsM3:13:26
493Bennet SitaliWorcesterM3:13:28
494Suzette BothaWest CoastF3:13:40
495Bhekizizwe NhlapoFirst National Bank RunnersM3:13:41
496Dean FranzWestvilleM3:13:45
497Nkhetheni MasupaTeam VitalityM3:13:46
498Mlungisi KhanyileAmaqhaweM3:13:47
499Bertie Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM3:13:50
500 Gert Ruiters CitrusdalM 3:13:59
501Sibusiso JokweniMaxed EliteM3:14:02
502Christian FredericksCorrectional ServicesM3:14:04
503Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM3:14:06
504 David Pogir M 3:14:10
505Vongani MashileFat CatsM3:14:13
506Elphus MkhwebaneFat CatsM3:14:14
507Olivier CebeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:14:15
508Koos AphanePretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:14:23
509Isaac IkalahengAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:14:28
510Rawlings Thandolwenkosi DubeAdventists Athletic ClubM3:14:33
511Mlungisi XuluEzakheni Athletic ClubM3:14:34
512Hj BothaKimberley Road RunnersM3:14:43
513Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlandoM3:14:53
514Eddie MosanaPolokwaneM3:14:53
515Amos TshukuduSAPSM3:14:58
516Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM3:15:10
517Danzel MinnaarMontaguM3:15:10
518Lisa BrigF3:15:24
519 Simphiwe Tanga M 3:15:31
520Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM3:15:45
521Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF3:15:52
522Bhutityi DyantyiM3:15:57
523Lizo BangoGugulethuM3:16:00
524Siyabulela MpongwanaNedbank Running ClubM3:16:00
525Sboniso SosiboNedbank Running ClubM3:16:03
526Greg TemblettLewensentrumM3:16:05
527Andre AdriaanseEersterivierM3:16:12
528Linda Kinloch-SmithF3:16:13
529Samuel MandlaziNedbank Running ClubM3:16:21
530Musawenkosi MncwbeM3:16:24
531Elme MiddlemostF3:16:25
532Lleqwellyn JacobsNantesM3:16:26
533Craig ParkerM3:16:28
534Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliMandeni HarriersM3:16:30
535Shaun OsburnRandburg HarriersM3:16:32
536Rashida ObarayMassmart Athletic ClubF3:16:33
537Dewet AlbertynM3:16:34
538 Ditshipi Mahlanya SAPSM 3:16:40
539Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM3:16:41
540 Mthobisi Wanda Chillie Running ClubM 3:16:41
541Tumo ShoaphaTeam VitalityM3:16:41
542Katleho MusoNedbank Running ClubM3:16:48
543Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:16:49
544Nkosiphendule QeqeGugulethuM3:16:49
545Roger WestbrookM3:16:53
546Fulu GadivhanaCorrectional ServicesM3:16:54
547Megan BeckettHarfield HarriersF3:16:54
548Cleo ThangoaneRainbowM3:17:00
549Sbusiso Magudulela32GiM3:17:00
550Adrian AlbrechtPiratesM3:17:08
551Abraham FieliesWorcesterM3:17:08
552Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:17:09
553Struan BrownPiratesM3:17:12
554Shadrack KhumaloPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:17:26
555David ZhuwaoTeam VitalityM3:17:39
556Ross ComptonFish HoekM3:17:48
557Masande MadikizelaColossus AerobicM3:17:59
558Zwai DyasiCool RunningM3:18:05
559 John Davies Atlantic TriathlonM 3:18:08
560Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM3:18:10
561Sonwabile ZokozaSparM3:18:13
562Shafiek CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:18:17
563Jabulani BilankuluGiyani GallopersM3:18:22
564Clara BettonSunninghill StridersF3:18:24
565Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM3:18:25
566Campbell NelPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:18:25
567Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:18:26
568Lesego Rosinah HlakoF3:18:28
569 Onkarabile Chele M 3:18:29
570 Thabo Tims Bellville Running ClubM 3:18:29
571Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:18:30
572Mpho PoleloCorrectional ServicesM3:18:35
573Jeroen van DurenM3:18:40
574Mthembeni NgobeseSAPSM3:18:42
575Mthandeni NeneMATESM3:18:46
576Thabang LetheoTeam VitalityM3:18:48
577Alastair RabeCentury CityM3:18:50
578Alan SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:01
579Eric FoendienGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM3:19:02
580Thembisile MzileniDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:19:04
581Nina-Mari BruwerF3:19:07
582Warner WilliamsTeam VitalityM3:19:08
583 Siyamthanda Nakani M 3:19:09
584Dylan JohnsonGugulethuM3:19:14
585Amy BurgerMtunziniF3:19:15
586Leymon MotjwasheleEskom - GNM3:19:15
587 David de Klerk M 3:19:21
588Tshililo RamaruGugulethuM3:19:21
589Michael KhunyanaStrand Athletic ClubM3:19:27
590Zanile MaqungoM3:19:30
591 Mike van der Merwe Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 3:19:33
592Phuti Caiphus RanotoSAPSM3:19:36
593Sipho Martin MabandeM3:19:39
594Tasko MsuthwanaSedgefield StridersM3:19:39
595Takawira MthanyawaCentury CityM3:19:40
596Jovan CoetzeeWellingtonM3:19:41
597Mustafa IdrisogluM3:19:44
598Fawwaaz AbrahamsWildrunnerM3:19:49
599Mziwethu MyaliBrackenfellM3:19:52
600Daniel JonesM3:19:58
601Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM3:19:59
602 Jason Tucker M 3:20:00
603Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:20:01
604Sibongile TshikitshaCentury CityM3:20:02
605David YuillWest CoastM3:20:03
606Izak BurgerM3:20:07
607 Mondzi Dzanibe Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 3:20:15
608Lisa PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:20:16
609Thembinkosi SojolaM3:20:21
610Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:20:23
611Sonny LeopengRand Athletic ClubM3:20:23
612Bheki SitholeM3:20:24
613Sive MabeleCorrectional ServicesM3:20:25
614Christine ClaasenF3:20:32
615Sarah SilberRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:20:34
616Robert Rankine32GiM3:20:36
617Isaac MatshipaRandburg HarriersM3:20:37
618Biza MoeletsaneDouglasM3:20:44
619Craig KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:20:44
620Paulus Jankie MofokengM3:20:46
621Tumelo MokoatsiEasterns KraaifonteinM3:20:51
622Andre RelazaM3:20:51
623Anthony KhedamaBeaufort West DrawwersM3:20:52
624Peter-John HarmseCorrectional ServicesM3:20:53
625Tsela TlholoEskom - GNM3:20:53
626Francesco CiaghiAsics Athletic ClubM3:20:53
627Noof van VuurenNedbank Running ClubM3:20:58
628Julie MarshallWildrunnerF3:21:02
629Kagiso MothibiRandburg HarriersM3:21:05
630Justin PowrieWanderers Athletic ClubM3:21:10
631Zuko DlelaM3:21:11
632Mmusi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM3:21:14
633Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM3:21:19
634Max SomdakaMakanaM3:21:22
635 Bheki Ndlovu M 3:21:23
636Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF3:21:23
637Wayne LeonardWest CoastM3:21:25
638Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF3:21:26
639 Martin Jooste M 3:21:26
640Mongezi MtshizanaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:21:26
641Setlhare ThatengAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:21:27
642Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM3:21:29
643Bongani SangweniSAPSM3:21:30
644Raymond CampbellTuksM3:21:30
645Melikhaya DyubeleNedbank Running ClubM3:21:33
646Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM3:21:35
647Kagiso Kenneth KuteMafikeng Road RunnersM3:21:39
648Masixole PezaKhayelitshaM3:21:47
649Thanduxolo CetywayoGugulethuM3:21:52
650Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:21:55
651Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM3:21:57
652Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:22:01
653Clemente Mendes JoaoM3:22:01
654Chwayitile MlunguKhayelitshaM3:22:05
655John GwetsaArcadiaM3:22:06
656Tumane ThapeloLonmin Athletic ClubM3:22:08
657Cecelia NelF3:22:09
658Julian JohnsonM3:22:12
659Andre FourieIreneM3:22:18
660Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM3:22:19
661Motlatsi MatsosoM3:22:22
662Tersius RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM3:22:24
663Mshumayeli TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM3:22:24
664Kevin FlanaganAtlantic TriathlonM3:22:24
665Angelique RabieF3:22:26
666Jacques SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:22:30
667Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM3:22:30
668Leroi SteenkampCeltic HarriersM3:22:43
669Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF3:22:47
670Sylvie ScherzingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:22:47
671Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM3:22:47
672Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM3:22:48
673Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM3:22:48
674Mariette StraussF3:22:50
675Pierre NothardStellenboschM3:22:50
676Sekgwane MoloeleNedbank Running ClubM3:22:55
677Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM3:22:57
678Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:08
679Tim LowNedbank Running ClubM3:23:12
680Phumlani KumbacaM3:23:16
681Pageal BabiBloemfontein AchillesM3:23:23
682Tracey AllisonPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:23:25
683Jolene ThompsonWest CoastF3:23:26
684Mpedi KeetseTeam VitalityM3:23:27
685Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:23:28
686Kgatitle Samson MaimelaCorrectional ServicesM3:23:31
687Olga LaytonF3:23:37
688Simphiwe SomwahlaNedbank Running ClubM3:23:46
689Esmund van WykKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:23:50
690Alison NellHartenbos DrawwersF3:23:59
691Jake NellHartenbos DrawwersM3:23:59
692Baron NaudeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:24:02
693Isiah PeeteTeam VitalityM3:24:06
694Justin ElstobAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:24:08
695Xolani NgingiGugulethuM3:24:10
696Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF3:24:13
697Vuyani JaraGugulethuM3:24:23
698Loyiso PethhPanorama Running ClubM3:24:24
699Lucky GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM3:24:24
700Nic MisplonSACS Old BoysM3:24:28
701William PhaleCorrectional ServicesM3:24:31
702Melikaya NtshingwaGugulethuM3:24:32
703Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM3:24:34
704Isaac DlokovanaHarambeM3:24:35
705Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF3:24:41
706Joseph LotteringM3:24:42
707Douglas StanleyOuteniqua HarriersM3:24:42
708Tanana MatiwaneSAPSM3:24:43
709Kabelo MoeraneRun/Walk for LifeM3:24:45
710Fendrik Zsã³kaF3:24:46
711 Josua Molapong Kimberley Road RunnersM 3:24:54
712Gabriel NelBedfordview Country ClubM3:24:55
713Teboho SekhutshoanyaneHarmony StridersM3:24:57
714Khehla TshabanguBellville Running ClubM3:24:57
715Danie de VilliersKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:24:59
716Danka ErasmusKPMG Running ClubF3:25:01
717Alan JonesM3:25:04
718Shaheed RussonTopformM3:25:05
719Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM3:25:12
720Mpendulo NdzamelaKhayelitshaM3:25:19
721Lwazi NgcwabeM3:25:20
722Sesethu MelamaneIn TouchF3:25:22
723Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:25:24
724Ayandamazulu ZuluEthekwiniM3:25:29
725 Ryan Anley M 3:25:31
726Hloniphile MangqasanaParliamentM3:25:34
727Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF3:25:34
728 Gregory Giannopoulos M 3:25:38
729Rushdi HendricksTopformM3:25:39
730Philip TurnerEdgemead RunnersM3:25:40
731Sello MalitjaneFat CatsM3:25:44
732Boyzee Zwelibanzi NxumaloAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:25:48
733Zibele BalaGugulethuM3:25:51
734Marlon YusufRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:25:51
735Hennie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:25:53
736Tim MumbaM3:25:55
737Sizwe QuloChillie Running ClubM3:25:57
738Sandile MdokoNedbank Running ClubM3:25:58
739Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM3:26:05
740Jack MasangoTeam VitalityM3:26:07
741Ngwanamonna MothapoDiepslootM3:26:07
742Joshua MotsuenyaneM3:26:11
743Thulani MntungwaSAPSM3:26:12
744Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM3:26:13
745Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:26:21
746Denise DaviesRandburg HarriersF3:26:22
747Msizi ZimuMaxed EliteM3:26:26
748 Rubert Fitchet M 3:26:27
749Andries GroenewaldWanderers Athletic ClubM3:26:30
750Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM3:26:31
751Tom DilrewM3:26:41
752Lucky KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:26:45
753Ebrahim MbanyarhuGugulethuM3:26:46
754Greg BoucherWest CoastM3:26:50
755Mikea KubayiFat CatsM3:26:56
756Nerida LubbeHartenbos DrawwersF3:26:57
757Lebogang MabuzaEskom GijimasM3:26:59
758Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM3:26:59
759Helena OberholzerPiratesF3:27:02
760Edgar DaniCorrectional ServicesM3:27:03
761Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM3:27:05
762Deivid ValdezM3:27:07
763Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF3:27:07
764Jacobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:27:08
765Damian FrithM3:27:09
766Matthews MussimangoHarmony StridersM3:27:11
767 Gareth Ahrens M 3:27:13
768Matthew M’crystalWanderers Athletic ClubM3:27:18
769Shenyana NkomoTeam VitalityM3:27:19
770Nina PowerCeltic HarriersF3:27:22
771 Alwyn Le Roux M 3:27:26
772Lerato TsianeColossus AerobicM3:27:28
773Vincent MahlanguFordM3:27:29
774Innocent TarwireyiNedbank Running ClubM3:27:29
775Learoy AlcockPiratesM3:27:30
776Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM3:27:31
777Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM3:27:32
778Teboho MakaeHopefield Athletic ClubM3:27:32
779Matthew SurkontM3:27:33
780Yu TsuchidaF3:27:38
781Marius HitgeMuirite StridersM3:27:39
782 Tawanda Bwerinofa Goodwood HarriersM 3:27:41
783Anele MagwentshuPamojaM3:27:45
784Thabo MatsepeTeam VitalityM3:27:49
785Patrick HamonM3:27:50
786Andy HigginbothamSACS Old BoysM3:28:00
787Russell LundM3:28:04
788Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM3:28:09
789Thulani MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM3:28:09
790Willem van NiekerkUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM3:28:10
791Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM3:28:10
792Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM3:28:10
793Hans van de WeteringTeam VitalityM3:28:13
794Sidwell OktoberM3:28:16
795Thabo SelemelaArcelorMittalM3:28:16
796William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM3:28:18
797Jose SnydersM3:28:19
798Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM3:28:22
799Ntswakele MotaungAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:28:22
800Bheka MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM3:28:22
801Olehile MongaleMangaungM3:28:23
802Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM3:28:23
803Raymond WagenerPiratesM3:28:24
804Imtiaz TolkerCentral Athletic ClubM3:28:24
805Takudzwa MatengaGugulethuM3:28:24
806Phetole Theophilus SeketeSAPSM3:28:24
807Rico BloemhoffSouth African National Defence ForceM3:28:24
808Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM3:28:24
809Ebrahim DariusCentral Athletic ClubM3:28:25
810Jakob VolmoerCeresM3:28:25
811 Jared Thom M 3:28:26
812Trott MphahleleEskom - GNM3:28:27
813Rebecca JohanssonCeltic HarriersF3:28:28
814 Brad Boonzaier M 3:28:29
815Zuko BooiFat CatsM3:28:33
816Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:28:33
817Mbuyiseni MayiselaTeam VitalityM3:28:33
818Christopher MidlaneTeam VitalityM3:28:34
819Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM3:28:35
820Birgitta HusebyeF3:28:36
821Daniel NdhlovuKhayelitshaM3:28:39
822Bongani MabizelaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM3:28:41
823Craig MillerRocky Road RunnersM3:28:42
824Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM3:28:42
825Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM3:28:43
826Marius BreytenbachDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:28:43
827Skye ClarkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:44
828John PeterRocky Road RunnersM3:28:49
829Thokozani DoloOld MutualM3:28:49
830Siraaj SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:28:51
831Kgodiso MoraladiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:28:52
832Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF3:28:55
833Zandile RubusheRainbow United Sports ClubF3:28:57
834Andre DenobiliBert's BricksM3:29:04
835Thabani MhlongoErwat Athletic ClubM3:29:06
836Johan van der VyverStellenboschM3:29:06
837Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM3:29:07
838 Hygon Swiegelaar M 3:29:07
839Alet CarstenCape Multisport ClubF3:29:09
840Quinton Patrick SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM3:29:10
841Matome MachipiReatlhokomelanaM3:29:11
842Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM3:29:13
843Wynand MoutonM3:29:15
844Roxann MessageDHS Old BoysF3:29:19
845Dee CohenF3:29:20
846Vusi MahlalelaLowveld Country ClubM3:29:27
847Willem PotgieterRandburg HarriersM3:29:28
848Zukile GqadaDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:29:28
849Eric Ntobeko FelezaGugulethuM3:29:29
850Joseph MashegoLegogote VillagersM3:29:30
851Clifford HickenM3:29:31
852Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF3:29:34
853Buntu XokiAdventists Athletic ClubM3:29:35
854Dave KumpeM3:29:36
855Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM3:29:43
856Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM3:29:44
857Jeremiah MashininiEkurhuleni KayakM3:29:45
858Antoine DanneelsM3:29:46
859Nkosinathi SingonzoOld MutualM3:29:48
860Johannes MtsweniAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:29:48
861Koro MonganeGugulethuM3:29:50
862Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF3:29:54
863 Reginald Daniels M 3:29:55
864Jacob MothokoaCarbineers - WPM3:29:56
865Koena MohololaEskom GijimasM3:29:57
866Tshepo Ronaldo KgwediMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM3:30:05
867Tumahole John MokhuaM3:30:05
868Felipe Gemesio LemosM3:30:07
869David SpellmanM3:30:07
870Lee FurbyDolphin Coast StridersM3:30:10
871Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM3:30:11
872Bruce GieBody Concept Road WarriorsM3:30:12
873 Simon de Waal M 3:30:15
874Babalo QinganaSAPSM3:30:19
875Lungile KulashePongolaM3:30:20
876Andre Ronald SchullerTopformM3:30:22
877Matthew SmitM3:30:23
878 Darren Smit M 3:30:23
879Gerrie BernerSanlamM3:30:23
880Zwelibanzi MposulaOrlandoM3:30:26
881Archie Khanya MatoseKhayelitshaM3:30:27
882Abram Kabelo RamakutoaneM3:30:30
883Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM3:30:44
884Mawethu SpondoM3:30:45
885Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:30:47
886Thomas MosesM3:30:48
887Mashudu Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM3:30:48
888Unathi SoloraPinelandsM3:30:58
889 Jonny Weil M 3:30:59
890Arthur ValasisM3:31:05
891 Alan Horn M 3:31:12
892Matodzi PhoshaBedfordview Country ClubM3:31:12
893 Charles Gibson M 3:31:12
894Renee ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:31:16
895Alan LouwM3:31:17
896Christie EngelbrechtStrand Athletic ClubM3:31:20
897Joe GoddenMATESM3:31:23
898Olyn MattheusUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM3:31:23
899Masibulele NjozelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:31:24
900John TerreblancheFaku ChiefsM3:31:26
901Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:31:27
902Elmarie PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF3:31:35
903Siphiwo BukaniReal GijimasM3:31:37
904Andrew CurrieRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:31:41
905Mosamore MongakeCorrectional ServicesM3:31:42
906 Jacolet van den Berg F 3:31:45
907 Kristly Mccarthy F 3:31:46
908Grant OliverFish HoekM3:31:47
909Ryan CohenM3:31:48
910Ingrid KosterRunavationF3:31:49
911Alessandro RolloM3:31:49
912Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM3:31:56
913Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM3:31:57
914Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM3:32:05
915 Tebogo Stone M 3:32:08
916David Da SilvaMATESM3:32:09
917 Karol Michalowski M 3:32:10
918Dries CoetzeeWest CoastM3:32:12
919Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:32:16
920Sivuyile KilaniSouth African National Defence ForceM3:32:16
921Ashley JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:32:20
922Jacqueline PienaarTuksF3:32:32
923Monwabisi MgidlanaM3:32:33
924 Elzaan Smit F 3:32:36
925Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubM3:32:46
926Linoh JulioCeltic HarriersM3:32:47
927Mazizi NqolobeGugulethuM3:32:52
928Stuart RaynerM3:32:56
929Ashraf SnymanTeam VitalityM3:33:01
930Evaristo de AguiarM3:33:06
931Jacques HeunesAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM3:33:11
932Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM3:33:11
933Shabeer EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:12
934 Daniel Lee M 3:33:14
935Craig AndersMy Training DayM3:33:18
936Christien DurandAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:33:19
937Xolisa GcazaReal GijimasM3:33:24
938Daleen van der MerweBert's BricksF3:33:36
939Thembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM3:33:36
940Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:33:40
941Karel VlokNedbank Running ClubM3:33:44
942Don MasingaWestvilleM3:33:44
943Brendan BrackenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:33:44
944Abongile BambelaSAPSM3:33:45
945Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM3:33:47
946Motoyasu SuzukiM3:33:48
947Pierre ConradieKPMG Running ClubM3:33:50
948 Graham Lloyd PhobiansM 3:33:52
949Roy Coombe-DavisStellenboschM3:33:55
950 Joel Chokoe M 3:33:57
951John MositoRustenburgM3:34:05
952Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM3:34:06
953Wilhelm HerringsHopefield Athletic ClubM3:34:07
954Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM3:34:09
955Thembile SamGugulethuM3:34:10
956Marais ConradieBloemfontein StridersM3:34:18
957Mponeng MaileCity of TshwaneF3:34:19
958 Werner Kachelhoffer Atlantic Athletic ClubM 3:34:23
959Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport ClubF3:34:26
960Michael OberyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:34:26
961Reon SmalM3:34:27
962Marcel YonGugulethuM3:34:32
963Tjie StanleyArcelorMittalM3:34:37
964Smart TepeyaSebenzaM3:34:38
965Sibongile ApleniGugulethuM3:34:42
966Tshepo MotsepeNissan Road RunnersM3:34:43
967Rantsho Petros RamokhoaseCorrectional ServicesM3:34:44
968Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF3:34:45
969 Devlin Tyack M 3:34:46
970Tlangelani MthimkhuluLegogote VillagersF3:34:49
971Cass GoolamM3:34:52
972Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM3:34:52
973Thabo MendileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:34:56
974Fikile MkhanyisaM3:35:06
975Reina AinsworthF3:35:10
976Joel Ronald MahoriRun/Walk for LifeM3:35:11
977Fumani NgwenyaFat CatsM3:35:11
978Herve CazellesM3:35:14
979Shamiel DramatTopformM3:35:15
980Goodwill DzivhaniDiepkloofM3:35:16
981Vaphi SikhosanaVaalM3:35:17
982 Joseph Dana M 3:35:17
983Lemi MudzusiEskom GijimasM3:35:21
984Masese MadigoeMedihelp Multisport ClubM3:35:26
985Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM3:35:26
986Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM3:35:31
987Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM3:35:36
988Andre van KetsM3:35:43
989Marcel Du PlessisCarbineers - WPM3:35:44
990Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM3:35:44
991David McgibbonM3:35:45
992Azole KondloM3:35:45
993Kevin DerbyshirePaarlM3:35:46
994Troy SquiresOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM3:35:52
995Rory WildmanM3:35:53
996Carsten HornStellenboschM3:35:58
997Johannes Conradie SchuttePaarlM3:36:00
998Sebestian GomezGoodwood HarriersM3:36:01
999Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM3:36:01
1000Dwight Buyisile NgesiPort Elizabeth AmateurM3:36:01
1001Nigel CouttsOld SelbornianM3:36:03
1002Erik WilliamsonBrackenfellM3:36:04
1003Jeremy DavidsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:07
1004Mitesh PemaCentury CityM3:36:07
1005Yolanda SmitBellville Running ClubF3:36:08
1006 Mohamed Mansura M 3:36:10
1007Senetja Nelson SimangoCorrectional ServicesM3:36:16
1008Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF3:36:20
1009Anele MtshewuReal GijimasM3:36:22
1010Daniel StillAtlantic TriathlonM3:36:23
1011Gina PocockF3:36:26
1012Hugh HackingOld MutualM3:36:29
1013Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM3:36:38
1014Baamogeng HubeArcelorMittalM3:36:39
1015Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF3:36:39
1016Rowen GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:36:41
1017Dino HighamCentury CityM3:36:41
1018Jane AuretVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:36:41
1019Luke MeiklejohnSave OrionM3:36:44
1020 Ismaeel Essa M 3:36:45
1021 David Itzkovits M 3:36:50
1022 Matt Donen M 3:36:50
1023Andre Le TapeARD Athletic ClubM3:36:51
1024Clint WilliamsWellingtonM3:36:55
1025Jacky MisrollPinelandsF3:36:56
1026Fabian RichardsSouth African National Defence ForceM3:36:58
1027Les OliphantGugulethuM3:37:01
1028Takuya AndoM3:37:01
1029 Brent Hazell M 3:37:01
1030Lizel OldewageCape Multisport ClubF3:37:02
1031Fabian OersonPinelandsM3:37:02
1032Khethang LehohlaNedbank Running ClubM3:37:07
1033Joshua LazarusAtlantic TriathlonM3:37:08
1034Qaabil DramatTopformM3:37:09
1035Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM3:37:10
1036Sikelelwa BolaniF3:37:13
1037Clint PhilanderGugulethuM3:37:14
1038Belson MalungaWest CoastM3:37:15
1039Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM3:37:15
1040Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF3:37:15
1041Martin DelportKPMG Running ClubM3:37:16
1042Theo SwanepoelBenoni HarriersM3:37:17
1043Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:37:19
1044Robert de ReuckOuteniqua HarriersM3:37:20
1045Altus NeethlingPentagon PistolsM3:37:21
1046Pontsho MontlhaTeam VitalityM3:37:21
1047Lucky ButheleziM3:37:23
1048Charl MaraisCape Multisport ClubM3:37:27
1049Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:37:30
1050 Pieter Hoogenhout M 3:37:30
1051Deon BothaM3:37:31
1052Tanno BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:37:33
1053Seun Daniel PhamotsePretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:37:35
1054Mmatlou KalabaTeam VitalityM3:37:36
1055Stuart ScottOld MutualM3:37:42
1056Jonathan van WykCentury CityM3:37:43
1057Petrose XuluNtunjambiliM3:37:43
1058Maclolm ArguileTeam VitalityM3:37:43
1059 Marie Human F 3:37:46
1060Jeffrey RambergM3:37:46
1061Elmien NelNedbank Running ClubF3:37:48
1062Suzaan BartieOuteniqua HarriersF3:37:49
1063 Mhleli Gabada M 3:37:49
1064Trevor RolfeCape Multisport ClubM3:37:52
1065Alicia CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:37:55
1066Monwabisi MbokotshwaneKhayelitshaM3:37:56
1067 Kenneth Inglis Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 3:37:59
1068 Dean Rutherford M 3:37:59
1069Meshack MorapediIn TouchM3:38:00
1070Joseph FaberNedbank Running ClubM3:38:00
1071Gavin JantiesSedgefield StridersM3:38:00
1072 Simphiwe Sithole M 3:38:01
1073Malusi NinelaKhayelitshaM3:38:01
1074Ruan SteynBellville Running ClubM3:38:03
1075Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM3:38:04
1076Rosemary BrinkIreneF3:38:05
1077Costa SaridakisWest CoastM3:38:06
1078Lucky MashauTeam VitalityM3:38:06
1079Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF3:38:06
1080Tumello TauleLanga Athletic ClubM3:38:10
1081John WarnesForest HillsM3:38:13
1082Toomas Mã¼ã¼rseppM3:38:15
1083Don RukandaTeam VitalityM3:38:17
1084Xolela MaphitshaParliamentM3:38:19
1085Rolandi SchutteWest CoastF3:38:20
1086 Mthokozisi Cele M 3:38:21
1087 Lesley Delmar F 3:38:22
1088Velile MemelaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:38:22
1089Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF3:38:24
1090Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM3:38:26
1091Yuko TanimuraF3:38:29
1092Trent MillerTeam VitalityM3:38:29
1093Masibulele SobeGugulethuM3:38:29
1094Mantsho MadikwaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:37
1095Darren CumminsM3:38:38
1096Neil PretoriusStellenboschM3:38:40
1097John MorisonAtlantic TriathlonM3:38:43
1098Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM3:38:50
1099Wellington SibandeRandburg HarriersM3:38:51
1100Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM3:38:56
1101Pieter GouwsM3:38:58
1102Mphutlane ModibediPamojaM3:39:02
1103Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM3:39:12
1104Stephen MaraisMount EverestM3:39:15
1105Jacques RoodDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:39:21
1106Brian BeyersNedbank Running ClubM3:39:21
1107Waheed ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM3:39:23
1108Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:24
1109Duncan RileyRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:39:25
1110Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:39:28
1111Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM3:39:28
1112Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM3:39:29
1113Siraaj RabinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:39:30
1114 Luzuko Mbiza M 3:39:30
1115Lusani MuavhaTeam VitalityF3:39:30
1116Renata SchoemanCape Multisport ClubF3:39:32
1117Pheko KakoleAerobics 4 AllM3:39:32
1118Luthando DibaGugulethuM3:39:32
1119Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM3:39:33
1120Venchesco AdonisPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:39:34
1121Sibusiso NkosiAsics Athletic ClubM3:39:34
1122Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM3:39:40
1123Khusheel VallabhUniversity of Cape TownM3:39:40
1124Alex NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:39:44
1125Putsoane MashitaKagiso StridersM3:39:44
1126Richard KrugerMATESM3:39:45
1127Craig HeydenrychRandburg HarriersM3:39:46
1128Keith TessnerSouth African National Defence ForceM3:39:46
1129Stephen MthembuHarmony StridersM3:39:46
1130James Kay-HardsM3:39:46
1131Mathias MujingaTeam VitalityM3:39:46
1132Simon OliverTeam VitalityM3:39:47
1133Aubrey BrinkhuisSedgefield StridersM3:39:47
1134Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM3:39:47
1135Alison JordaanF3:39:47
1136Zwelithini GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM3:39:49
1137Robdog de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:50
1138 Yusuf Pelwan Jozi X TrainingM 3:39:50
1139Leon MalanMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:39:50
1140George DaveyM3:39:50
1141Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM3:39:51
1142Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM3:39:52
1143Letoko Godfrey RamafokoAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:39:52
1144Theo de VilliersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:39:53
1145Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:39:53
1146 Craig Metherell M 3:39:54
1147Joe MbeleTeam VitalityM3:39:58
1148Makashule GanaDiepkloofM3:39:58
1149Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM3:39:58
1150Justine OlivierJeppe QuondamF3:39:59
1151Sinethemba MrulwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:59
1152 Joubert Mokhotu ArcelorMittalM 3:39:59
1153William MathamelaManoniM3:40:00
1154Stephen MakuaAmandelbult Road RunnersM3:40:01
1155Ian SmithPinelandsM3:40:02
1156Ntutuzelo LumaniNedbank Running ClubM3:40:08
1157Kgampi BapelaIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubM3:40:13
1158 Luvuyo Magama KhayelitshaM 3:40:14
1159 Zayin Krige M 3:40:16
1160Johny BruintjiesM3:40:17
1161Jacques Jansen van RensburgStellenboschM3:40:18
1162Jane JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:40:18
1163Zibusiso NgwenyaHopefield Athletic ClubM3:40:18
1164Jerry SwartzWorcesterM3:40:20
1165Everett BrownAtlantic TriathlonM3:40:20
1166Quintin van DykM3:40:24
1167Jan TammelaM3:40:25
1168 Johan Visser M 3:40:27
1169Thokozani ManonaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:40:27
1170Craig HorwitzAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:40:29
1171Jacques SchippersWildrunnerM3:40:29
1172 Michael Schmid M 3:40:35
1173 Jermaine Carelse M 3:40:37
1174David HaefeleDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:40:39
1175Jacob CloeteGugulethuM3:40:39
1176Bruce Siyabonga CeleTeam VitalityM3:40:42
1177Liaan MinnaarCorrectional ServicesM3:40:42
1178Heimie MisrollPinelandsM3:40:46
1179Zile de KockBellville Running ClubF3:40:53
1180Veli SchiltAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:40:56
1181Friedrich ThienemannM3:40:59
1182Melany PorterPinelandsF3:41:02
1183Reginald PossAtlantic TriathlonM3:41:02
1184Eugene PossAtlantic TriathlonM3:41:02
1185Emmah MathibelaF3:41:02
1186 Andre Pienaar Team VitalityM 3:41:02
1187Solomon MolekwaMeadowlandsM3:41:03
1188Dave BumberryDHS Old BoysM3:41:10
1189Luvuyo SingataBluffM3:41:11
1190Siphelele MkololoM3:41:13
1191 Muneeb Abrahams M 3:41:14
1192Mpho Lamola32GiM3:41:17
1193Isaac LekholoaneRoodepoortM3:41:19
1194Rory Mc GuirkM3:41:20
1195Vanitha ChettyDHS Old BoysM3:41:21
1196Sean McdiarmidPinelandsM3:41:23
1197Adam WhittingtonM3:41:24
1198Ebraheem AbrahamsJozi X TrainingM3:41:24
1199Oliver WallnbergerLanga Athletic ClubM3:41:31
1200Alexander CrommelynckM3:41:34
1201Nico DippenaarAthletics AliveM3:41:34
1202Shaheen JanuaryBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:41:40
1203Ndivhudza Chris TakalaniTeam VitalityM3:41:52
1204Michael WendorfM3:41:57
1205Kolelea TshibanguWest CoastM3:41:58
1206Ilan ScherM3:41:58
1207Gary LaueWest CoastM3:41:58
1208Niklas von MaltzahnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:42:01
1209Sikhumbule CwejileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:42:08
1210Eric KhepeHoney LotusM3:42:10
1211Nicolas JohnsonWellingtonM3:42:15
1212 Marcel Rathbone Durbanville Athletic ClubM 3:42:15
1213Mandisi DyantyisGugulethuM3:42:16
1214Mumba NsantaM3:42:17
1215 Schalk Viljoen M 3:42:18
1216Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM3:42:19
1217Geetesh SolankiSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:42:20
1218Leslie NorrisCape Multisport ClubM3:42:22
1219Mzwanele NgoqoVukani MultisportM3:42:23
1220Brent HarrisOuteniqua HarriersM3:42:27
1221Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF3:42:28
1222Malcolm FielliesCape Multisport ClubM3:42:31
1223Saba NdunoNedbank Running ClubM3:42:32
1224Laura SimonisCarbineers - WPF3:42:37
1225Marianne Du PlessisKimberley PiratesF3:42:38
1226 Bright Khumalo Rocky Road RunnersM 3:42:39
1227Hendrik KotzeTeam VitalityM3:42:40
1228Johan van WykCape Multisport ClubM3:42:42
1229 Gary Knight Run Zone Athletic ClubM 3:42:42
1230Jill OliphantTeam VitalityF3:42:45
1231Matthew KeatingM3:42:46
1232Gavin SullivanM3:42:50
1233Fraser PeatM3:42:50
1234Patson NdhlovuFat CatsM3:42:54
1235Lesedi MampuruFat CatsM3:42:55
1236 Thabang Sekia Colossus AerobicM 3:42:55
1237Thembekile KomaniKhayelitshaM3:42:56
1238Riaan DreyerM3:42:57
1239Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:42:58
1240Abdullahi Ali HassanBellville Running ClubM3:43:01
1241Lourens HeynsBellville Running ClubM3:43:04
1242Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF3:43:06
1243Botsotso MndaweRainbowM3:43:07
1244Musa GobhoziGugulethuM3:43:11
1245Keegan FossKearsney StridersM3:43:12
1246 Izelle de Villiers F 3:43:12
1247 Frans Booysen M 3:43:15
1248Dawid BoesakSanlamM3:43:16
1249Alistair KeytelEdgemead RunnersM3:43:16
1250Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:43:17
1251Lekhu Jairus MolefeBert's BricksM3:43:19
1252Raymond FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:43:23
1253Vusumzi NelaniM3:43:26
1254Whayne WindwaaiNedbank Running ClubM3:43:29
1255Davy LouwWhalersM3:43:30
1256Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:43:33
1257Kim WalkerAtlantic TriathlonF3:43:33
1258Hayley PogirRocky Road RunnersF3:43:39
1259Siphesihle NzuzaGugulethuM3:43:42
1260Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:43:42
1261James ErasmusM3:43:43
1262Gradstone JumbeM3:43:43
1263Andy AtkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:43:46
1264Solly TshabalalaM3:43:50
1265Kaleo FourieStrand Athletic ClubF3:43:52
1266Nomcebo MthethwauMhlathuzeF3:43:53
1267Fulufhedzani RabotoroSouth African National Defence ForceM3:43:53
1268Gerhardt RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:43:53
1269Neil BarnardStrand Athletic ClubM3:43:53
1270Clinton BrownIn TouchM3:43:54
1271Mncedisi MahlabaSpartan HarriersM3:43:55
1272Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM3:43:56
1273Clive SchulzeAtlantic TriathlonM3:43:59
1274 Andrew Ross M 3:44:01
1275Sadick FredericksBo-KaapM3:44:02
1276Dirkie CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:09
1277Marlon PreezOld MutualM3:44:12
1278Russell CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:12
1279George Jamba SpeelmanOld MutualM3:44:12
1280Gareth ShorttCeltic HarriersM3:44:12
1281Barbora KolarikovaCentury CityF3:44:13
1282Ernest SathekgeFat CatsM3:44:13
1283 Willie Rossouw M 3:44:14
1284Elani RademeyerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:44:20
1285Brendan ShawM3:44:23
1286Sibongile MaphasaM3:44:25
1287 Maliviwe Mkhosana M 3:44:26
1288Lesyl PotgieterAtlantic TriathlonF3:44:28
1289Tom DavidM3:44:29
1290Kevin RedmondM3:44:33
1291Ratsie KgobaneCorrectional ServicesM3:44:34
1292Shawn LaggarJeppe QuondamM3:44:39
1293Claudia FigueiraJeppe QuondamF3:44:39
1294Ebrahim WaggieSanlamM3:44:41
1295Perry ToddBenoni NorthernsM3:44:42
1296 Gabriel Borer M 3:44:44
1297Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM3:44:44
1298Berdine SmitVodacom Yebo StridersF3:44:46
1299Jayde BrammerFish HoekM3:44:47
1300Clement QhoaiHarmony StridersM3:44:51
1301Ehtishaan Goolam-AmodLenasiaM3:44:52
1302Andrew WhiteGugulethuM3:44:54
1303Tsholofelo NkoliTeam VitalityM3:44:55
1304Susan SeeleyF3:44:55
1305Josiah MavundlaTeam VitalityM3:44:56
1306Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM3:45:01
1307Andries SpringbokBo-KaapM3:45:03
1308Duduzile Lizzy ZuluSAPSF3:45:04
1309Mazotsho MakolwaNedbank Running ClubM3:45:04
1310Jabulani KumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM3:45:06
1311Shoefiyan DyerAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM3:45:08
1312Phathuluvo MguliArcelorMittalM3:45:08
1313Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:45:12
1314Rozanne GroenAtlantic TriathlonF3:45:13
1315Tarah DargeAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:45:14
1316Thomas AndrewsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:45:16
1317Christo VlotmanWhalersM3:45:20
1318Phaphama MatshobaBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:45:21
1319 Avuyile Koli Team VitalityM 3:45:26
1320 Chris Heunis M 3:45:26
1321Mbulelo MadlodloEdgemead RunnersM3:45:27
1322Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:45:32
1323Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:45:32
1324Jolandi LucasIn TouchF3:45:35
1325Gavin EmesM3:45:36
1326Uviwe PetseTeam VitalityM3:45:37
1327Gary SandlerGugulethuM3:45:42
1328Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM3:45:45
1329Marietjie KohnBorn2RunF3:45:48
1330Lizelle VenterBloemfontein StridersF3:45:48
1331Maribulla NtuliSAPSM3:45:49
1332Jan van WykIreneM3:45:49
1333Tshifhiwa LalumbeZwakalaM3:45:49
1334Megan StrachanAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:45:54
1335Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF3:45:54
1336Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF3:45:54
1337Ahmed MahomedTopformM3:45:56
1338Jabulani MalulekeDiepkloofM3:45:56
1339Letlhogonolo MlamboSouth African National Defence ForceM3:45:57
1340Onke ZotshaKhayelitshaF3:45:57
1341Jess Du ToitAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:45:58
1342Robert JordaanX-Cel Athletic ClubM3:45:59
1343Stephen van ZylWest CoastM3:46:03
1344Vincent FrenzM3:46:04
1345Xolani MbombelaSAPSM3:46:08
1346Vukile VimbelaGoodwood HarriersM3:46:08
1347Adelino RodriguesBenoni NorthernsM3:46:10
1348 Su-Yen Thornhill Rocky Road RunnersF 3:46:11
1349Mthokozisi NzuzaMaxed EliteM3:46:12
1350Willie de WittDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:46:16
1351 Diana Macpherson Fish HoekF 3:46:17
1352Prince RadebeKhayelitshaM3:46:18
1353 Gideon Joubert AS EaglesM 3:46:19
1354Lessing MsimangaM3:46:22
1355Pieter VenterTeam VitalityM3:46:23
1356Koos SmitHartenbos DrawwersM3:46:24
1357Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM3:46:25
1358Thabani MdungeTeam VitalityM3:46:25
1359Johan SchoombieMagnolia Road RunnersM3:46:28
1360Russell SmithPiratesM3:46:33
1361Nancy WillF3:46:38
1362Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM3:46:38
1363 Malusi Malunga Team VitalityM 3:46:39
1364Andrew BoyesMercedes-BenzM3:46:41
1365Dean HewittBrackenfellM3:46:42
1366Simo MasondoChillie Running ClubM3:46:51
1367 Lethukuthula Khanyi M 3:46:55
1368Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF3:46:57
1369Ilyaas AmienBo-KaapM3:46:57
1370 Jan van Overbeeke M 3:47:01
1371Mario FerreiraDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:47:08
1372 Carl King M 3:47:11
1373Steve MkasiPhumaM3:47:19
1374Emlyn WilliamsSAPSM3:47:20
1375Stephanie HurryWanderers Athletic ClubF3:47:20
1376Stephen FarrugiaWest CoastM3:47:20
1377Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM3:47:22
1378Muhammad AbduroafBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:47:22
1379Karen JenningsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:47:23
1380Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM3:47:25
1381Phatsimo MoikabiF3:47:25
1382Max SofuteNedbank Running ClubM3:47:29
1383Ayabonga LangeniMercedes-BenzM3:47:31
1384Bryge WachipaPolokwaneM3:47:36
1385 Theo Robbertze M 3:47:36
1386Justice ChumaSAPSM3:47:39
1387Babalo SanqelaM3:47:40
1388Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM3:47:40
1389 Robin Marston M 3:47:43
1390Babalo MvulaOpenserve Athletic ClubM3:47:44
1391Odwa MakwatiGugulethuM3:47:45
1392James MatshekgaArcadiaM3:47:47
1393Nicholas Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM3:47:50
1394 Noko Mojela Team VitalityM 3:47:50
1395Sean SilwanaGugulethuM3:47:54
1396Reed FosterM3:47:56
1397Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM3:47:57
1398 Nick Gaertner M 3:47:58
1399Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF3:47:58
1400Liam GannonStellenboschM3:47:59
1401Denver BruintjiesRavensmeadM3:47:59
1402Bongani MangenaMafikeng Road RunnersM3:48:02
1403Errol CunnamaNedbank Running ClubM3:48:03
1404 Bongani Buthelezi AmaqhaweM 3:48:06
1405 Alford Zwavahera M 3:48:07
1406Hermanus BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:48:07
1407Malefetsane MlabaPhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM3:48:10
1408 Damien Jacobs M 3:48:10
1409Bernardus HaringM3:48:11
1410Mbuyiseli ZakumbaHout Bay HarriersM3:48:11
1411Bradwin ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:14
1412Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:48:17
1413 Bianca Arnott F 3:48:18
1414Jp DavidsJohannesburg Country ClubM3:48:18
1415Morne LaurieCape Multisport ClubM3:48:20
1416Thahasello BelebesiKhayelitshaM3:48:26
1417Donovan SwartOuteniqua HarriersM3:48:30
1418Neil LeibrandtOld MutualM3:48:31
1419Oreeditse Silas MokwaSAPSM3:48:36
1420Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:41
1421 Joseph Smal M 3:48:43
1422Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:44
1423Eugene BarnardNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:48:46
1424Russell BeukesVodacom Yebo StridersM3:48:47
1425Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM3:48:48
1426Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF3:48:49
1427Sedick de BruynBo-KaapM3:48:49
1428François ElongeNedbank Running ClubM3:48:50
1429Isaac MalgasEdgemead RunnersM3:48:50
1430Nicola FreitasF3:48:51
1431 Santia Loubser F 3:48:52
1432Moses WoieM3:48:56
1433Adri van JaarsveldMpumalangaF3:48:57
1434Olivia CarolisenDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:48:59
1435Xhanti SangquM3:49:00
1436Zeyn TillyJozi X TrainingM3:49:02
1437Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM3:49:06
1438George MalulekeDiepkloofM3:49:07
1439Malcolm HarringtonWildrunnerM3:49:07
1440Graeme LakayPinelandsM3:49:08
1441Carrington M MukwasiGoodwood HarriersM3:49:08
1442Paul de KlerkSanlamM3:49:10
1443Anthony VianelloWest CoastM3:49:12
1444 Nicolas Vandemoortele M 3:49:15
1445 Christopher Putter SecundaM 3:49:16
1446Hiendel SwartzWorcesterM3:49:16
1447William DlongoloRocky Road RunnersM3:49:20
1448Evelina TshabalalaCentury CityF3:49:21
1449Luckan RiyaanCentral Athletic ClubM3:49:22
1450Wakes MjekulaM3:49:23
1451Chris LokerM3:49:30
1452Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM3:49:34
1453Linde BouwerNedbank Running ClubF3:49:34
1454 Barbara Ojur F 3:49:37
1455Malcolm Lindsay ThomasGoodwood HarriersM3:49:37
1456 Oren Kirkel Team VitalityM 3:49:37
1457 Bryan Timkoe M 3:49:38
1458Xolani MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM3:49:39
1459Patrick DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM3:49:39
1460Dirk SteynDeloitteM3:49:41
1461George Du ToitM3:49:41
1462Glenn GessRun/Walk for LifeM3:49:41
1463Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM3:49:43
1464Sannette GibsonStrand Athletic ClubF3:49:44
1465Richard AspreyRand Athletic ClubM3:49:49
1466Bradley SmithBishopsM3:49:49
1467 Mvana Mahlangu M 3:49:49
1468Naison MuregaLangebaan StrandloopersM3:49:54
1469Combrinck van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:49:55
1470Gianluca PatriziUniversity of Cape TownM3:49:58
1471Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM3:49:59
1472 Grant Solomons M 3:50:00
1473Carla JacobusAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:50:04
1474Lucas JamesOld MutualM3:50:05
1475Helana Du ToitLangebergF3:50:09
1476Mario MeyerHartenbos DrawwersM3:50:14
1477Paul KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:50:14
1478Rome PhillipsonHartenbos DrawwersF3:50:14
1479 Harald Zumpt M 3:50:14
1480Lwazi PotwanaNedbank Running ClubM3:50:17
1481Cobus FourieCape Multisport ClubM3:50:17
1482 Olwethu Jack M 3:50:19
1483Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:50:20
1484Nichols BrookeTeam VitalityF3:50:21
1485Adele GouwsFish HoekF3:50:23
1486Leonald KaliGugulethuM3:50:24
1487Cindy NkomoFat CatsF3:50:24
1488 Leon Rademan West CoastM 3:50:28
1489Sam MorardStandard BankF3:50:31
1490Gideon van AardeNedbank Running ClubM3:50:32
1491Ashleigh HansenAtlantic TriathlonF3:50:33
1492Shela LekalakalaPamojaF3:50:34
1493Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM3:50:37
1494Vernon MurtzPinelandsM3:50:41
1495Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM3:50:43
1496Siwaphi PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:50:47
1497Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM3:50:48
1498Indrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM3:50:49
1499Werner SchmidtCape Multisport ClubM3:50:54
1500 Emily Yeo F 3:50:56
1501Azwihangwisi MudzungaFarananiM3:51:01
1502Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM3:51:02
1503Sean PhillippsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:51:03
1504Ian de LangeM3:51:03
1505Farai RazanoTeam VitalityM3:51:04
1506Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM3:51:06
1507 Jonathan Edwards Atlantic TriathlonM 3:51:07
1508Samantha FishF3:51:08
1509Alex Delle DonneM3:51:09
1510Joseph ThomasM3:51:09
1511John StringerM3:51:11
1512Albertus PhilanderAtlantis HarriersM3:51:12
1513Zuko PhandleOld MutualM3:51:13
1514Uriel GochinRocky Road RunnersM3:51:19
1515 Allan van den Berg M 3:51:19
1516Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM3:51:21
1517Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM3:51:21
1518Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM3:51:21
1519Lifa GalelaGugulethuM3:51:22
1520Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM3:51:26
1521William SmithM3:51:30
1522John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:51:31
1523James FrazerBellville Running ClubM3:51:32
1524Marc-Olivier NicolasM3:51:33
1525Christy SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:51:34
1526Lorato BandaKimberley Road RunnersM3:51:36
1527Vishal ShrivastavaVarsity CollegeM3:51:36
1528Manqoba MbonambiGugulethuM3:51:37
1529Muntonezwi Khanyile32GiM3:51:37
1530Freedom GumedzeUniversity of Cape TownM3:51:40
1531Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM3:51:40
1532Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM3:51:41
1533Leigh-Ann CookeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:51:43
1534 Sandra Leyck F 3:51:45
1535Sithembiso KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM3:51:47
1536 Hennie Naude MidackM 3:51:52
1537Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF3:51:53
1538 Iago Marcal Carbineers - WPM 3:51:53
1539Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:51:54
1540Bilal AhadPetroSA Running ClubM3:51:56
1541Frank BhengesaM3:51:57
1542Lynn JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:51:59
1543Chase HydeWest CoastM3:52:02
1544Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF3:52:04
1545Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:52:05
1546 Curtis Conlon M 3:52:06
1547Daniel DaviesM3:52:06
1548Charl van RhynDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:52:09
1549Hendrik DourieIn TouchM3:52:09
1550Bongani MthimunyeSoweto CabalM3:52:15
1551Nick PenroseAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:52:15
1552Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:52:16
1553Maanda MulaudziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:52:18
1554 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 3:52:18
1555Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF3:52:19
1556Gregor CalderwoodAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:52:20
1557Helane SmitArcelorMittalF3:52:20
1558Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF3:52:22
1559Tembuxolo KutuBrackenfellM3:52:23
1560Stanton JacksonGelvan Athletic ClubM3:52:25
1561Abel MouersM3:52:27
1562Lesa-Jo BlonskiRand Athletic ClubF3:52:28
1563Nyaweleni TshifularoPinelandsM3:52:29
1564 Maureen Oosthuizen Run 4 Life Marathon ClubF 3:52:30
1565Taryn DoidgeAtlantic TriathlonF3:52:33
1566Nives SchabortMy Training DayF3:52:37
1567Angelo MalgasRainbowM3:52:37
1568Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM3:52:37
1569Joseph NdouIreneM3:52:38
1570Madziko TinasheHout Bay HarriersM3:52:39
1571John MurrayM3:52:42
1572 Ernst Bruwer M 3:52:48
1573 Liza Hietbrink Team VitalityF 3:52:52
1574Klaas MabasaRainbowM3:52:53
1575Andrew McilrathM3:52:53
1576Siyabonga NeneTeam VitalityM3:52:55
1577Gareth Lloyd-JonesMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:52:56
1578Kamogelo LeeuwM3:52:58
1579Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM3:52:59
1580 Jan Heath M 3:52:59
1581Mashoro MasemolaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:00
1582 Hastings Mwila M 3:53:01
1583Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:01
1584Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:53:02
1585Shamil JeppieCeltic HarriersM3:53:03
1586 Julian Zeegers M 3:53:04
1587Lister NukuMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:53:05
1588Maja SchurchF3:53:06
1589Quinton FrieslichFish HoekM3:53:07
1590Rob WilkieBedfordview Country ClubM3:53:07
1591Paul SaleM3:53:08
1592Caryn DunckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:53:08
1593Natalie SandersFourways Road RunnersF3:53:10
1594Woude MullerAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:53:12
1595Nosipho MtshemlaPolokwaneF3:53:13
1596Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM3:53:16
1597Zaahir HofmeyerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:53:17
1598Jeannie de VynckWhalersF3:53:19
1599Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF3:53:21
1600Thamsanqa MbataCorrectional ServicesM3:53:21
1601Jp DuvenageHangklip Athletic ClubM3:53:22
1602Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM3:53:23
1603Rob MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM3:53:24
1604Vuyisile TunceSAPSM3:53:24
1605Nathan LynnAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:53:27
1606Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM3:53:27
1607Jennifer Mcdonald-WatsonRand Road WarriorsF3:53:28
1608Zakhele ThathobaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:53:30
1609Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM3:53:31
1610Thobekani MadiyaSAPSM3:53:33
1611Serge WitkowskyAtlantic TriathlonM3:53:33
1612Emmanuel NxumaloUniversity of Cape TownM3:53:35
1613Moloisi MolotoMomentumM3:53:37
1614Kobus CornelissenPaarlM3:53:38
1615Amy de JonghHout Bay HarriersF3:53:39
1616Johann SwartM3:53:39
1617Attie HeynsCeresM3:53:41
1618Lutendo RamaanoColossus AerobicM3:53:41
1619Ilse HugoCeresF3:53:41
1620Juby GeorgeF3:53:44
1621Richard TheronM3:53:46
1622Marlene KnightRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:53:46
1623Tristan AlexanderRandburg HarriersM3:53:48
1624Richard LardnerWanderers Athletic ClubM3:53:48
1625Peter XabaSasolM3:53:49
1626Tony CleophasNedbank Running ClubM3:53:49
1627Christo BekkerPaarlM3:53:49
1628Msimelelo MandonganaOld MutualM3:53:52
1629Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM3:53:52
1630Joseph MumbireReal GijimasM3:53:53
1631Thabo MashologuGugulethuM3:53:55
1632Esther PalmerPentagon PistolsF3:53:57
1633Thato MahlanguAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:53:57
1634Nkuthalo MoyoTeam VitalityM3:54:01
1635Martin DlaminiTeam VitalityM3:54:03
1636 Nadia Pretorius F 3:54:03
1637Coenraad LambrechtsM3:54:03
1638Khanya MkokoGugulethuM3:54:06
1639Bruce HallockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:54:09
1640Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:54:10
1641Adolphina PhiriAerobics 4 AllF3:54:11
1642Azelle van ZylWellingtonF3:54:15
1643Zolani MayekisoACSAM3:54:17
1644Luckyme ButheleziChillie Running ClubM3:54:19
1645Nzuzo NoqekwaNedbank Running ClubM3:54:20
1646Alistair CraigM3:54:21
1647Marzahn TheartArcelorMittalF3:54:22
1648Jeremy DicksonAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:54:23
1649Rolf MullerMultisport ManiacsM3:54:23
1650Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM3:54:23
1651Ramon TitusAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:54:24
1652Thabiso ThekisoPamojaM3:54:25
1653Julian VeermeerStellenboschM3:54:25
1654Aubrey Ntsako BaloyiPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM3:54:26
1655Terence JohnsonNantesM3:54:27
1656Gareth PayneM3:54:27
1657Rudy OliverAtlantic TriathlonM3:54:34
1658 Rahma Robertson F 3:54:38
1659Mia MockeF3:54:38
1660Dian GiliomeeM3:54:38
1661William MasekwaneM3:54:39
1662Rachael MujuruAdventists Athletic ClubF3:54:40
1663Sikhumbuzo MoniGugulethuM3:54:40
1664Mandisa DyasiKhayelitshaF3:54:40
1665 Fraser Mcallister M 3:54:41
1666Rammelsi VosOld MutualM3:54:41
1667Sibusiso NhlapoM3:54:44
1668Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM3:54:44
1669Hanlie van der WesthuizenF3:54:46
1670 Luyanda Maqungo M 3:54:47
1671 Michael Redington M 3:54:48
1672Walter HayesCape Multisport ClubM3:54:49
1673Matsobane RamalatsoPolokwaneM3:54:52
1674Michelle Hall-JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:54:53
1675Gavin ScholtzM3:54:57
1676Philiswa DalanfVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:54:57
1677Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM3:54:58
1678Russell MackintoshFish HoekM3:55:02
1679 Luke Lalin M 3:55:03
1680Redowaan MertLangebergM3:55:06
1681Joel StranskyM3:55:07
1682Juha ManninenM3:55:09
1683Thapelo Simon NhlapoLegogote VillagersM3:55:09
1684Marieke van LoonF3:55:11
1685 Shimon Barit Wanderers Athletic ClubM 3:55:12
1686Mzu NoqhamzaCentury CityM3:55:14
1687Mpho MudauTeam VitalityM3:55:16
1688Patric BleichenbacherNedbank Running ClubM3:55:16
1689Tumo MokhatlaOld MutualM3:55:18
1690Steve CurrM3:55:18
1691 Johan Kriegler M 3:55:20
1692Trevor MatlakalaM3:55:23
1693 Andrea Kleinjan F 3:55:23
1694Reece MaharageM3:55:23
1695Zibele SokuyekaCorrectional ServicesM3:55:24
1696Elnari PotgieterF3:55:25
1697 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis M 3:55:26
1698Evans Sefiso NtjaneAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:55:26
1699Gilma Tomassoni VidalF3:55:26
1700Nthabiseng TinteF3:55:29
1701Christelle van der WattAtlantic TriathlonF3:55:31
1702Jan HeckFit PretoriaM3:55:33
1703Dumisa MalitiBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:55:34
1704Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF3:55:36
1705Sakhile NxumaloBellville Running ClubM3:55:37
1706Faith GogoCarlton Athletic ClubF3:55:38
1707Ryan HammondGoodwood HarriersM3:55:38
1708Masilakhe MgaguliKhayelitshaM3:55:39
1709Xolile FakuMangaungM3:55:41
1710David MckinneyM3:55:42
1711Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:43
1712Kgoane MasemolaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM3:55:45
1713Gasant SalieBo-KaapM3:55:46
1714Alastair NelsonM3:55:46
1715Malusi ZacaTeam VitalityM3:55:48
1716Johnny DhlaminiPetroSA Running ClubM3:55:49
1717Nazeer SaleyM3:55:50
1718Christine ClarkRand Athletic ClubF3:55:52
1719 Shauneen Viljoen F 3:55:54
1720Simone CoetzeeWest CoastF3:55:54
1721Justin RouxWest CoastM3:55:55
1722Seth MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:55:57
1723Dana SchutteBert's BricksM3:55:57
1724Mhairi PitheyF3:56:00
1725Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:56:01
1726Joanne van der WaltTeam VitalityF3:56:02
1727Brenda WesiBorn2RunF3:56:03
1728Enrico SeptemberPaarlM3:56:04
1729 James de Villiers News24M 3:56:05
1730Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM3:56:06
1731 Fried Lehmann M 3:56:09
1732Zolile BuyaphiManoniM3:56:10
1733Martin NaudeNedbank Running ClubM3:56:10
1734Thandeka NgetuEthekwiniF3:56:12
1735Rikus LamprechtHartenbos DrawwersM3:56:13
1736Nkulu MyeniPhumaM3:56:15
1737Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF3:56:15
1738Gregson LubbeHout Bay HarriersM3:56:15
1739Ernst BurgerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:15
1740Susan O'connorWildrunnerF3:56:16
1741 Lance Hoffman M 3:56:20
1742Simon Hutton-SquireM3:56:20
1743Emelio BooysenM3:56:24
1744Jana de WaalStellenboschF3:56:24
1745Johan GerberTeam VitalityM3:56:25
1746Kashief MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:26
1747Ebrahim OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:56:26
1748Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:26
1749 Thabo Mokotong Team VitalityM 3:56:29
1750Robyn GardenerF3:56:31
1751Andro TheartM3:56:32
1752Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM3:56:33
1753Kg MotauBorn2RunM3:56:33
1754Tebogo ChakeWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:56:34
1755Jean Claude BoulouM3:56:35
1756Shimi Donald KauM3:56:35
1757Danielle WilliamsSedgefield StridersF3:56:36
1758Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM3:56:38
1759Schalk ShepherdM3:56:38
1760Eddie VieningsEdgemead RunnersM3:56:38
1761Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM3:56:39
1762Leanne JuulAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:56:39
1763Vhoni MakhadoJust Running Athletic ClubF3:56:40
1764Nonhlakanipho TauFat CatsF3:56:42
1765Dirk Jurgens van der SpuyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:43
1766 Carla van Stryp F 3:56:44
1767 Jaco van Stryp M 3:56:45
1768Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM3:56:46
1769Simon DaviesAtlantic TriathlonM3:56:47
1770Kathy ForssmanF3:56:49
1771 Keagan Jay M 3:56:51
1772Mziyanda NkonyeniGugulethuM3:56:52
1773Tatenda NyabasaM3:56:53
1774Jaco LateganPaarlM3:56:56
1775Olivia ReitsmaMagnolia Road RunnersF3:56:56
1776Richard MokobaneGermiston Callies HarriersM3:56:57
1777Dawid PietersenWorcesterM3:56:58
1778Henriette BackstromDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:03
1779Corlise ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:05
1780Pierre van ZylSanlamM3:57:05
1781Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM3:57:06
1782Thifhelimbilu MudauF3:57:07
1783 Cassey Dick F 3:57:09
1784Adam LotteringIn TouchM3:57:09
1785Odirile MakabanyaneTeam VitalityM3:57:09
1786Nontsikelelo TembelaDurban Athletic ClubF3:57:10
1787 M Rafeeq Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 3:57:10
1788Blake RimmerTeam VitalityM3:57:13
1789Victoria SmitStellenboschF3:57:14
1790Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:15
1791Lucky MdutyanaOld MutualM3:57:15
1792Brett GlenM3:57:16
1793Melenie HandleyF3:57:19
1794Claudia GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:19
1795Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF3:57:20
1796Dale WeitzKPMG Running ClubM3:57:21
1797Renate SpiesFish HoekF3:57:21
1798Lucy GauntlettAtlantic TriathlonF3:57:21
1799Patrick SpindlerWanderers Athletic ClubM3:57:24
1800 Frances Aylott F 3:57:24
1801Malcolm FreedmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:25
1802Tahleho NketsiGoldfields FET CollegeM3:57:28
1803Thabisang MabaleTeam VitalityM3:57:29
1804Marco PrinslooCape Multisport ClubM3:57:29
1805 Sarah Brownlee F 3:57:30
1806Francisco HidalgoM3:57:32
1807Mkhulu MasekoWonderparkM3:57:32
1808Rory PeltonSpartan HarriersM3:57:34
1809Tieho HansM3:57:39
1810Tommy Du PlooyPhobiansM3:57:40
1811Angela WentzelArcelorMittalF3:57:41
1812Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM3:57:41
1813Eunice Thandiwe JamesGugulethuF3:57:41
1814Reggie SaundersM3:57:42
1815Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:45
1816Steven van WykGugulethuM3:57:46
1817Pumezo DavidJohannesburg Country ClubM3:57:46
1818Chabedi TsatsiWonderparkM3:57:47
1819Leroy MunetsiTeam VitalityM3:57:47
1820Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM3:57:48
1821 Cecelia Currie F 3:57:49
1822Sebastian FredericksMitchell's Plain TitansM3:57:49
1823Maretha SmitBorn2RunF3:57:51
1824Riedwaan JabaarPiratesM3:57:52
1825Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF3:57:52
1826Maryke SassNedbank Running ClubF3:57:57
1827Phillip SimaliBlue DownsM3:57:57
1828Mzukisi PereBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:57:57
1829Lars KurversM3:58:00
1830Johann ClaassenSanlamM3:58:01
1831Ida van de WeteringTeam VitalityF3:58:01
1832 Johan Snyman SanlamM 3:58:01
1833Hennie KotzeSanlamM3:58:01
1834Daniel AlbertseFish HoekM3:58:06
1835Michael WhiteAccentureM3:58:06
1836 Christiaan Niemand M 3:58:07
1837 Ettienne Ludick M 3:58:08
1838Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM3:58:08
1839Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM3:58:08
1840Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF3:58:09
1841Ashraf OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:58:10
1842Agrippa MzobeTeam VitalityM3:58:12
1843Dionne van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersM3:58:13
1844Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM3:58:17
1845Volker GruhnM3:58:17
1846Valentin Le FeltM3:58:20
1847Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:20
1848Robson MazibisaM3:58:21
1849Nicolai de GreefM3:58:22
1850Sifiso MolifeTeam VitalityM3:58:22
1851Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:25
1852John B SwartHelderberg HarriersM3:58:25
1853Chris BinnemanWestvilleM3:58:26
1854Sean ThompsonWest CoastM3:58:26
1855Zayne DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:28
1856 Marcus Erlank M 3:58:28
1857Erica TerblancheAtlantic TriathlonF3:58:29
1858Gareth KieckUniversity of Cape TownM3:58:31
1859Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM3:58:32
1860Thierry HerivoninaM3:58:33
1861Paul Du ToitMorningside Country ClubM3:58:34
1862Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM3:58:34
1863Musawakhe KhozaGugulethuM3:58:35
1864Vincent NemukulaTeam VitalityM3:58:35
1865Greg GrahamDHS Old BoysM3:58:36
1866Lauren UysDHS Old BoysF3:58:36
1867Kenneth VermeulenBeaufort West DrawwersM3:58:36
1868Candice BothmaCentury CityF3:58:37
1869Sharon NelSanlamF3:58:37
1870Benjamin ManasoeZwakalaM3:58:38
1871Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:38
1872Ari WarpeniusM3:58:39
1873Marga RoetsBolandF3:58:40
1874Gary Mc GowanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:41
1875Gerard DehlenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:43
1876Pierre Janse van RensburgCentury CityM3:58:43
1877Frank HansloBellville Running ClubM3:58:46
1878Lloyd AndersonM3:58:46
1879Gida de SwardtHartenbos DrawwersM3:58:48
1880Andrew LawlorM3:58:49
1881Charles ChisukoM3:58:50
1882Neil CampbellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:50
1883Ryan SangerForestersM3:58:51
1884Andile NdamaseOld MutualM3:58:51
1885Anton Du PlessisM3:58:53
1886 Andrew Gill M 3:58:53
1887Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM3:58:53
1888Don MasasanyaTeam VitalityM3:58:53
1889Martin LaubscherBloemfontein AchillesM3:58:54
1890Leonard JingosePamojaM3:58:55
1891Fidelis Vusi DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM3:58:56
1892Dave NeillM3:58:58
1893Andre OberholzerVodacom Yebo StridersM3:59:00
1894Siyabonga TafaneCorrectional ServicesM3:59:01
1895Myles ApseyWest CoastM3:59:01
1896Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:01
1897Ryan BekkerFish HoekM3:59:02
1898Bruce SwansonFish HoekM3:59:03
1899Mkhacani Thomas ChaukeEskom GijimasM3:59:03
1900Thulane ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM3:59:04
1901Charmian Mac FarlaneRand Athletic ClubF3:59:05
1902Stephen StrachanAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:07
1903Ian StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:07
1904Temana MabulaZwakalaF3:59:08
1905Glanville RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:08
1906Mahlwane NkadimengFat CatsM3:59:09
1907Trevor TabaneDiepkloofM3:59:10
1908Siyabulela DywiliCentral Athletic ClubM3:59:10
1909Mpoki GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF3:59:13
1910Xolani MbamboChamberM3:59:13
1911Sotirios LadopoulosWildrunnerM3:59:14
1912Tebogo KgafelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:59:14
1913Annelie KrugerKPMG Running ClubF3:59:14
1914Gareth KnottWest CoastM3:59:14
1915Mzokhonaderick NgcoboSouth African National Defence ForceM3:59:14
1916Anne-Marie HeerschapMelkbos Athletic ClubF3:59:15
1917 Mari Bester Atlantic TriathlonF 3:59:16
1918Carmen GersF3:59:18
1919 Pieter Brits Atlantic TriathlonM 3:59:18
1920 Louis van der Merwe M 3:59:23
1921Dawn GoodwinF3:59:23
1922Lungie KlaasGugulethuM3:59:23
1923Susan DevlinMelkbos Athletic ClubF3:59:23
1924Queen B SifileKhayelitshaF3:59:25
1925Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM3:59:25
1926Chloe GloverTeam VitalityF3:59:25
1927Deidre LaubscherHarmony StridersF3:59:26
1928Dustin-Lee GousNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:59:30
1929Tom StablerWhalersM3:59:32
1930Faizel PatelOld MutualM3:59:32
1931 Jan Knaap M 3:59:32
1932Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM3:59:33
1933Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM3:59:33
1934Simon VisagieEersterustM3:59:34
1935Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM3:59:35
1936Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:37
1937Chris de JagerOuteniqua HarriersM3:59:37
1938Suzan MasinaBenoni NorthernsF3:59:38
1939Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM3:59:38
1940Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF3:59:39
1941Ansa van ViegenBloemfontein StridersF3:59:41
1942Craig JeffriesTeam VitalityM3:59:42
1943Stephan PotgieterM3:59:43
1944 Craig Boswell M 3:59:43
1945Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:59:44
1946Tsietsi TeliteTeam VitalityM3:59:45
1947Isaac FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinM3:59:45
1948Mike CruywagenStellenboschM3:59:46
1949Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM3:59:47
1950 Genna Price F 3:59:47
1951Zama LekhulaOld MutualM3:59:49
1952Douglas LittleAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:50
1953Christian MalgarteTopformM3:59:50
1954Sheila PlaatjieNedbank Running ClubF3:59:50
1955Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF3:59:50
1956 Arno Kotze Nedbank Running ClubM 3:59:51
1957Paul EstevesM3:59:51
1958Malefo MoiloaSouth African AirwaysM3:59:51
1959Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM3:59:52
1960Annelize BotmaBellville Running ClubF3:59:53
1961Sindile JackAdventists Athletic ClubM3:59:53
1962Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:59:54
1963Ntlafalo SekhotoCorrectional ServicesM3:59:54
1964Gereome BuysSanlamM3:59:54
1965Boingotlo NthebeParliamentM3:59:54
1966Bradley Daniel GoldmanM3:59:55
1967 Adrian Saunders M 3:59:57
1968Nico MaritzSanlamM3:59:57
1969Frederik de JagerVoortrekker MonumentM3:59:57
1970Paul GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:59:58
1971Johnnie SiljeurBredasdorpM3:59:58
1972Duncan MayneM3:59:58
1973Katherine CampbellF3:59:59
1974Christiaan de Wet BoshoffM3:59:59
1975Rodney WoodmanEdgemead RunnersM4:00:00
1976Alexis JoubertM4:00:00
1977Henry JacobsGugulethuM4:00:01
1978James BurnillDHS Old BoysM4:00:01
1979Christo BisschoffSanlamM4:00:01
1980Thulani MasukuTeam VitalityM4:00:03
1981Olwethu BomvanaMotherwellF4:00:03
1982Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:04
1983Douglas MitchellPinelandsM4:00:06
1984Simphiwe CokoKhayelitshaM4:00:06
1985Raymond MasemolaStandard BankM4:00:07
1986Dean SuchardMorningside Country ClubM4:00:08
1987Ryan CopelandAmpa Athletic ClubM4:00:09
1988 Tanya Copeland F 4:00:09
1989Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:00:10
1990Andre StrydomFish HoekM4:00:16
1991David AskewCeltic HarriersM4:00:16
1992Nhlakanipho MkhizeGugulethuM4:00:17
1993Marco BarbieriM4:00:18
1994Thabile LangaIn TouchM4:00:21
1995Mafuza LangaGugulethuM4:00:26
1996Basil AtkinsM4:00:30
1997Andre van RooyenSwartlandM4:00:38
1998Beaumont CooperFish HoekM4:00:39
1999Stephen HawkinsTeam VitalityM4:00:41
2000 Charles Elfick Team VitalityM 4:00:41
2001Nkosinathi BitsiniGugulethuM4:00:42
2002Joaehny CampherBellville Running ClubM4:00:43
2003 Steven Howard M 4:00:44
2004Sipho Charles TsokelaCorrectional ServicesM4:00:45
2005Mkhululi JackRainbow United Sports ClubM4:00:46
2006Marco van BiljoenM4:00:46
2007Donny NicholsonRun/Walk for LifeM4:00:46
2008Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM4:00:49
2009Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM4:00:50
2010Deon LotzDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:00:50
2011Mario WinkworthM4:00:51
2012Tyrone TilleyWest CoastM4:00:51
2013Alastair SproulCentury CityM4:00:53
2014Gerhard Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:00:54
2015Nico SmithMadiba Bay WarriorsM4:00:55
2016Lungile MesoFat CatsM4:00:56
2017Alida BruwerAsthon Athletic ClubF4:01:01
2018Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM4:01:03
2019Petros NgubaneTeam VitalityM4:01:05
2020Mark GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:01:06
2021Jon MunroM4:01:07
2022Stanley WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:01:07
2023Graeme CarlsonRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:01:09
2024Mphumzi MgijimaSAPSM4:01:09
2025Mbalenhle MathwebulaF4:01:11
2026Florian SchmidtM4:01:12
2027 Tauseef Babamia Team VitalityM 4:01:12
2028Ayesha BhyatF4:01:12
2029Simphiwe CeleM4:01:14
2030Linda CabaneTeam VitalityM4:01:14
2031Johan LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:01:18
2032Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM4:01:21
2033Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:01:23
2034Julia WykehamFish HoekF4:01:25
2035Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF4:01:27
2036Karen CoertzeKempton Road RunnersF4:01:27
2037Jeff MahlweleM4:01:28
2038Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM4:01:29
2039John KrauseM4:01:29
2040Malose LedwabaTeam VitalityM4:01:31
2041Reegan AlwardAsics Athletic ClubF4:01:31
2042Morena MotaungHarmony StridersM4:01:32
2043Tamsyn LentzDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:01:35
2044Tom CorbetM4:01:35
2045 Lizelle Wessels F 4:01:36
2046Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:01:36
2047Andile MbendeM4:01:37
2048Stanley BeyersBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:01:39
2049Zola John GatyanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:01:40
2050Clement VenterMadiba Bay WarriorsM4:01:41
2051Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:01:44
2052Henk GroenewaldM4:01:44
2053Mathew HerbertM4:01:46
2054Tswinyane MotlalehiPetroSA Running ClubM4:01:48
2055Monique Du PlessisBonnievaleF4:01:48
2056Ralph GotsellLangebaan StrandloopersM4:01:48
2057Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF4:01:53
2058John HanekomStellenboschM4:01:54
2059Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:01:56
2060Liz BlumenthalGugulethuF4:01:57
2061Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:01:57
2062Ngonidzashe KundhlandeWest CoastM4:02:03
2063Paolo LevaM4:02:05
2064Ebrahim FredericksM4:02:06
2065Saydeen MeadowsEsmero Athletic ClubM4:02:09
2066Nigel IsaacsParliamentM4:02:10
2067Selvanathan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM4:02:10
2068Alfred ArnoldPick 'n PayM4:02:12
2069 Jackline Okeyo Sunninghill StridersF 4:02:17
2070Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:02:17
2071Mxeleni NzondileM4:02:17
2072Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM4:02:18
2073Diego Morales BarcoM4:02:21
2074Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM4:02:22
2075Pushe YendePhantane Athletic ClubF4:02:24
2076Matthew WridgwayM4:02:25
2077Karen NuttallAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:02:26
2078Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF4:02:26
2079Iain ManleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:02:27
2080Jacques SwanepoelM4:02:27
2081Ananthan ReddyChatsworthM4:02:28
2082Morne FortuinTeam VitalityM4:02:29
2083Mphakathi NdzambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:02:30
2084 Weiguo Ren West CoastM 4:02:31
2085 Ricardo Kock GugulethuM 4:02:33
2086Kiran GibbonM4:02:33
2087 Stephen Minne M 4:02:34
2088Lindie AdriaanseF4:02:34
2089Jonathan MillerPinelandsM4:02:34
2090Stuart IzattM4:02:40
2091Carol CunninghamF4:02:43
2092Craig DanielAtlantic TriathlonM4:02:48
2093 Lasith Madurasinghe M 4:02:51
2094 Keith Daniell M 4:02:54
2095Ben BwalyaM4:02:56
2096Anastasia MallaboneF4:02:56
2097Midzi JanhiTeam VitalityM4:02:57
2098Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM4:02:58
2099Bandile MzolisaGugulethuM4:02:59
2100Alexis van ZylRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:02:59
2101Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:03:00
2102Lucinda OlsenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:03:08
2103Glynis McbirnieRun/Walk for LifeF4:03:10
2104Murphy NmeziM4:03:10
2105Selma van der MerweGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:03:10
2106Jeffrey WagstaffeM4:03:11
2107 Gilmore Munro SecundaM 4:03:12
2108 Andreas Tsangarakis M 4:03:14
2109Werner BeerCape Multisport ClubM4:03:17
2110 Michael Thorne M 4:03:19
2111Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:03:19
2112Malcolm BhenguChillie Running ClubM4:03:20
2113Koos ViviersLangebergM4:03:20
2114Mohammad-Zaahir van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:03:23
2115Tlabo ThokoloM4:03:32
2116Thabo MokheleM4:03:32
2117Lauren RolfeRand Athletic ClubF4:03:33
2118Mariam DomingoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:03:33
2119Frank OhlsonRavensmeadM4:03:40
2120Raees NathieJozi X TrainingM4:03:42
2121David MolelekengPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:03:44
2122Gareth CunninghamCentury CityM4:03:48
2123Thomas HlongwaneDiepkloofM4:03:48
2124Lee-Ann WhiteheadBellville Running ClubF4:03:49
2125Mukovhe LumadiGugulethuM4:03:49
2126Amarnath ManilalBenoni HarriersM4:03:50
2127Jo AppeltansM4:03:51
2128Adam SlingerUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:03:51
2129Warren BuddeCentury CityM4:03:53
2130Eric BradshawM4:03:55
2131Ané ScholtzHartenbos DrawwersF4:03:57
2132Sujira RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF4:03:58
2133Hannes PietersSwartlandM4:03:58
2134Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:04:00
2135 Stefan Asanger M 4:04:00
2136Kelly NelAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:04:03
2137Mduduzi NdlangamandlaM4:04:03
2138Luther van ZylJohannesburg Country ClubM4:04:03
2139Mike SumM4:04:04
2140Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF4:04:05
2141 Zeno Rossouw M 4:04:07
2142Florence MolawaF4:04:07
2143Xolile NgebulanaTeam VitalityM4:04:08
2144Anene ClaassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:04:08
2145Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:04:12
2146Lebatla MahloACSAM4:04:13
2147Mario Garcia GonzalezAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:04:15
2148Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF4:04:17
2149Johan DoumanSanlamM4:04:22
2150Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:04:22
2151Jonathan BaumakeM4:04:24
2152Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF4:04:25
2153Hassiem FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:04:27
2154Tayeb JappieTopformM4:04:28
2155Meg DaveyNedbank Running ClubF4:04:30
2156Jessica HemmingsF4:04:32
2157Landani MavundaArcadiaM4:04:33
2158Helen KeetonF4:04:34
2159Nomvuyo SpamlaHout Bay HarriersF4:04:37
2160Clifford SokhelaTeam VitalityM4:04:39
2161Wanga MulaudziSouth African National Defence ForceM4:04:41
2162Olwethu LindiEskom GijimasM4:04:43
2163 Imgard Krugmann Atlantic TriathlonF 4:04:44
2164Julie ShadwellTeam VitalityF4:04:46
2165Brian Paul PekeurMitchell's Plain TitansM4:04:48
2166Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:04:48
2167 Tyronne Mccrindle M 4:04:56
2168Zwelakhe MhlongoMossel Bay HarriersM4:04:57
2169 Jon Williams M 4:04:58
2170Keryn Duncan-SmithF4:04:58
2171Maria LosiniIn TouchF4:04:59
2172Craig DanielsTeam VitalityM4:05:00
2173Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:05:00
2174Elwin Bruce WoodsMuirite StridersM4:05:03
2175Poovanesan MoodliarJacarandaM4:05:05
2176Sthe SibisiWestvilleM4:05:05
2177Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM4:05:05
2178Mohamed Essa SulimanJacarandaM4:05:05
2179Willem VisserStrand Athletic ClubM4:05:08
2180Kgomotso LetebeleAmanzimtotiM4:05:09
2181 Henry Du Plessis KPMG Running ClubM 4:05:09
2182Sello MoletsaneOld MutualM4:05:12
2183Lindile MzeleFarananiM4:05:13
2184Steven JoffeRocky Road RunnersM4:05:13
2185Judy HitchingsBedfordview Country ClubF4:05:15
2186Wendy DavisBedfordview Country ClubF4:05:15
2187Russell ThomasBedfordview Country ClubM4:05:16
2188Frank PantlandSpartan HarriersM4:05:17
2189 Famke Boonzaaier F 4:05:17
2190Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM4:05:18
2191Michael Mhlongo32GiM4:05:19
2192Gabi ToerienCape Multisport ClubF4:05:20
2193Martin Espinoza CondemarinM4:05:21
2194Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM4:05:22
2195Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:05:23
2196 Marcus Viljoen M 4:05:23
2197Jacques Le RouxM4:05:23
2198 Stephan Alberts M 4:05:25
2199Denny BeroM4:05:26
2200Johnny MolotoPhobiansM4:05:27
2201Tulisa MeyisiAurecon Athletic ClubF4:05:29
2202Clemence MatongoTeam VitalityM4:05:29
2203 Owen Hodges M 4:05:30
2204Songezo RexeIn TouchM4:05:33
2205Franck van der WesthuyzenStellenboschM4:05:40
2206Michelle MojelaFarananiF4:05:42
2207Katlego LetsoaloFat CatsM4:05:42
2208 Keimpe de Groot Team VitalityM 4:05:42
2209Ed SmithUpington Marathon ClubM4:05:43
2210Julia LyleWestvilleF4:05:44
2211 Natalia Novikova F 4:05:45
2212Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:05:49
2213Lehlohonolo SefaraSouth African National Defence ForceF4:05:53
2214Robert FredericksEdgemead RunnersM4:05:55
2215Willem van der WaalM4:05:55
2216Jonathan MorasM4:05:56
2217Kelly VallenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:05:58
2218Xolile SombaloNedbank Running ClubM4:05:59
2219 Kieron Dean M 4:05:59
2220Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM4:06:00
2221Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:06:00
2222 Zanre Joubert F 4:06:02
2223Kirill LevchenkoM4:06:03
2224Sipho David EvansM4:06:03
2225Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM4:06:04
2226Frankie SadieWellingtonM4:06:04
2227Fadhl SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsM4:06:05
2228 Anja Muller-Deibicht Team VitalityF 4:06:05
2229Zolisa JibaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:06:06
2230 Jaco Muller M 4:06:09
2231 Monwabisi Donaldson Mandindi Rising StarsM 4:06:09
2232 Andre Piek M 4:06:12
2233Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF4:06:13
2234Jacques HumanM4:06:13
2235Ryan BrutonAlbany Saints & Sinners Multisport ClubM4:06:14
2236 Sandile Ndlovu M 4:06:18
2237Wayne CollinM4:06:19
2238Robert BeatonRandburg HarriersM4:06:22
2239 Hisham Paleker SACS Old BoysM 4:06:27
2240Mariska van der WalBolandF4:06:30
2241Colleen DanielsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:06:31
2242Mapitsi PhotoRun/Walk for LifeM4:06:31
2243Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM4:06:32
2244 Ernst Kuschke M 4:06:32
2245Chantal CatherineCentury CityF4:06:34
2246Phillip RentschlerWest CoastM4:06:38
2247 Bathandwa Sobuwa M 4:06:38
2248 Dewald de Goede M 4:06:40
2249Renate van TonderKimberley Road RunnersF4:06:41
2250Lucas VantoArcelorMittalM4:06:44
2251Godfrey MoletsaneUpington Marathon ClubM4:06:45
2252Simon BarberM4:06:47
2253Cliff WallaceCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:06:49
2254Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM4:06:50
2255Insaf KamishBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:06:50
2256Mohammed SeedatBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:06:51
2257Coenie NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:06:53
2258Mzwakhe TshoaediDaveyton HeartsM4:06:54
2259Justin ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM4:06:55
2260 Kristo Botha M 4:06:55
2261Johann KotzeWhalersM4:06:59
2262Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM4:07:00
2263 Natasha Coutinho F 4:07:02
2264Pele MoletaM4:07:03
2265Christo Du ToitWorcesterM4:07:04
2266Mugammad SallieM4:07:05
2267 Laurin Little ROAGF 4:07:06
2268Carl RonanderM4:07:06
2269Hercu HofmeyerSwartlandM4:07:07
2270Rodney GreenTeam VitalityM4:07:08
2271 Leon Witbooi M 4:07:08
2272Guy LanfearM4:07:09
2273Kerri CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:07:10
2274Rodney DanielsSpartan HarriersM4:07:12
2275Nardus Le GrangeCape Multisport ClubM4:07:13
2276Londoloza MemaniKhayelitshaM4:07:17
2277Nakedi PhashaEersterustM4:07:18
2278Martmarie CrowtherF4:07:18
2279Theuns PotgieterPentagon PistolsM4:07:21
2280Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM4:07:21
2281Leo JoniLwandle Athletic ClubF4:07:22
2282Peet CrowtherM4:07:22
2283Joseph MkhabelaMultiChoiceM4:07:22
2284Monica PatersonWest CoastF4:07:23
2285Elias SawariM4:07:23
2286Celeste CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:07:23
2287Diane TerreblancheF4:07:23
2288 Bertrand Thierry M 4:07:24
2289Bulelan MagyashelaGugulethuM4:07:25
2290Derek SeelyTeam VitalityM4:07:27
2291 Jiachao Li M 4:07:31
2292Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM4:07:33
2293 Allan Beverley M 4:07:34
2294Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:07:34
2295Janine GoosenRandburg HarriersF4:07:35
2296Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:07:39
2297 Wayne Pottinger Nedbank Running ClubM 4:07:39
2298 Lukholo Mceka M 4:07:39
2299Tebogo ModishaneChillie Running ClubM4:07:41
2300Andrea Holdmann-GronauF4:07:41
2301 Muzi Mahlangu M 4:07:42
2302Nic McconnachieM4:07:42
2303Erol ThomasBo-KarooM4:07:43
2304Brendan MccarthyM4:07:45
2305Heinrich BadenhorstM4:07:45
2306Cebile ZikalalaF4:07:46
2307 Marlize Du Toit F 4:07:46
2308 Denischka Uys F 4:07:48
2309Thembani VelebhayiGugulethuM4:07:50
2310Edgar MogorosiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:07:50
2311 Zolisile Seku M 4:07:51
2312Wesley GreenM4:07:52
2313Lourens WieseBrackenfellM4:07:52
2314Magauta MoletsaneRicohF4:07:54
2315Judy HeynsCeresF4:07:54
2316Julian BlonskiRand Athletic ClubM4:07:54
2317Marina PotgieterCeresF4:07:54
2318Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:55
2319Elsa Du ToitF4:07:55
2320Cindy SmitHangklip Athletic ClubF4:07:55
2321Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:07:56
2322Damian SealeRavensmeadM4:07:56
2323Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM4:07:57
2324Terence ChowlesWest CoastM4:07:58
2325Dumisani Paulos MkwanaziM4:07:59
2326Thabane NtshanaM4:07:59
2327Khwaedi MabulaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:08:00
2328 Simphiwe Maseti In TouchM 4:08:02
2329Liza RetiefPaarlF4:08:02
2330Ratlali FingerEasterns KraaifonteinM4:08:02
2331Brandon LynersGugulethuM4:08:05
2332 Stephan Lamprecht Hartenbos DrawwersM 4:08:06
2333Tshilidzi TshiguvhoDepartment of Public WorksM4:08:08
2334Abongile PezaVukani MultisportM4:08:09
2335Mandisa DuzeSprings Platinum RefineryF4:08:09
2336Ayanda NgwenyaM4:08:16
2337Pieter RoelofseCapitecM4:08:17
2338 David Eagle M 4:08:19
2339Jeandre de GreefM4:08:19
2340Bhekinkosi MvovoSouth African National Defence ForceM4:08:23
2341Kenny PaulAddicted to LifeM4:08:23
2342Thebe MokoneCSIRM4:08:24
2343Kudakwashe JinyaM4:08:26
2344Gurswin PrinsBredasdorpM4:08:27
2345Stanton JansenBredasdorpM4:08:27
2346Refias MolapoAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:08:28
2347 Gerald Williams M 4:08:30
2348Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:08:31
2349Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM4:08:37
2350 Mari Bester Cliffe Dekker HofmeyrF 4:08:39
2351Vincent MasingiParliamentM4:08:47
2352Du Raan BadenhorstWarriors Running ClubM4:08:48
2353Eldrich SteedsmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:08:49
2354Ernst van den BergM4:08:50
2355Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM4:08:52
2356Marisna MarnewickF4:08:53
2357Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF4:09:01
2358Marine BerardF4:09:06
2359Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:09:08
2360 Andrew Lefase StellenboschM 4:09:10
2361Abdul-Aleem GamzaCentral Athletic ClubM4:09:10
2362Mvelase PeterTeam VitalityM4:09:11
2363Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM4:09:19
2364Gerard WallaceCentury CityM4:09:20
2365Garth BoschBrackenfellM4:09:21
2366Morotoba MarapyanaPolokwaneM4:09:22
2367Teresa NellMazars Athletic ClubF4:09:23
2368Nichol Du ToitNedbank Running ClubM4:09:28
2369Burger LindeTeam VitalityM4:09:28
2370Earl-Lyle NakeliM4:09:31
2371Shaun OatesAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:09:33
2372 Mandlakayise Bassie M 4:09:35
2373Ian de MinkM4:09:36
2374Chantal SissingF4:09:39
2375 Sean Greyvenstein M 4:09:42
2376 Anastasia Keizan F 4:09:44
2377 Adrian Zetler M 4:09:45
2378 Alan Brian Khosa M 4:09:46
2379Claire LordRand Road WarriorsF4:09:47
2380Suzanne MeyerMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:09:47
2381Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM4:09:47
2382 Alpheus Mehlape M 4:09:48
2383Nelly KhozaNelspruitF4:09:49
2384Paul DerbyshireMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:09:50
2385Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:09:57
2386Levi CalthorpeFish HoekM4:10:00
2387Dion JohnsonPinelandsM4:10:00
2388Nina HesslerHarfield HarriersF4:10:02
2389 Betsie Klopper Durbanville Athletic ClubF 4:10:03
2390Caroline SandsHout Bay HarriersF4:10:04
2391Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF4:10:04
2392Bernhardt NicklausRand Athletic ClubM4:10:07
2393Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:10:08
2394Makoekoana Amos MofokengAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:10:11
2395Mfundo DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:10:11
2396Vuyokazi BikwanaBellville Running ClubF4:10:12
2397Takalani SingoZonkizizweM4:10:13
2398Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM4:10:13
2399Bram HerreboutM4:10:13
2400Charles Warren-CodringtonM4:10:17
2401 Dugald Robertson M 4:10:17
2402 Kamini Pather F 4:10:17
2403Rowland JansenGoodwood HarriersM4:10:17
2404Justin MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:10:20
2405Gift MaidiM4:10:20
2406 John Cowlin M 4:10:22
2407Thandisizwe SolaniGugulethuM4:10:24
2408Nosiphiwo NontshingaEskom GijimasF4:10:25
2409 Michael Otto M 4:10:25
2410Andre BougartGugulethuM4:10:26
2411Asongwe Lionel Ateh TantohCSIRM4:10:27
2412Muhle MasangoNedbank Running ClubM4:10:29
2413Nicholas HylandWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:10:33
2414Nicol Mã¼llerMultisport ManiacsF4:10:34
2415Roberto MarchesiMultisport ManiacsM4:10:34
2416James TitoM4:10:37
2417 Ridwana Babamia F 4:10:37
2418Wikus de SwardtHartenbos DrawwersM4:10:39
2419Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF4:10:41
2420Marguerite RiekertOuteniqua HarriersF4:10:45
2421Robin PickNedbank Running ClubM4:10:45
2422 Anthony Mofsowitz M 4:10:45
2423Barry GoliathAtlantic TriathlonM4:10:46
2424Ismail TawfeeqMitchell's Plain TitansM4:10:47
2425Ros NettoAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:10:50
2426Jac CraffordM4:10:50
2427Julia BarnettRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:10:55
2428Caswell MaripaneEdgemead RunnersM4:10:56
2429Bronwyn WhitticomWest CoastF4:10:56
2430 August Dinkelmann M 4:10:57
2431Phumlani TinaWest CoastM4:10:58
2432Bulelwa TinaWest CoastF4:10:58
2433Sinqumo SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:11:03
2434Choene SeloloSouth African National Defence ForceM4:11:04
2435Zinyuse MakaEast Griqualand StridersM4:11:06
2436 Hloni Bookholane M 4:11:06
2437Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:11:07
2438Richard PhillipsM4:11:07
2439Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM4:11:09
2440Roger WattsCape Multisport ClubM4:11:11
2441Lerato HumaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:11:13
2442Igshaan KennyOmmiedraai FriendsM4:11:15
2443Frans LouwUpington Marathon ClubM4:11:15
2444 Nandi Twala F 4:11:17
2445Peter-John BennLangebaan StrandloopersM4:11:17
2446Innocent PhiriNelspruitM4:11:18
2447 Elizka Ferreira F 4:11:19
2448Bongani MandindiMitchell's Plain TitansM4:11:20
2449Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM4:11:23
2450Diederick JordaanBellville Running ClubM4:11:24
2451van Zyl LochnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:24
2452Jia HuF4:11:25
2453Pieter BothaSanlamM4:11:25
2454Gavin GriggsM4:11:28
2455Mogamat BabooCentral Athletic ClubM4:11:28
2456Jana de JonghBellville Running ClubF4:11:29
2457Manrich KotzeBellville Running ClubM4:11:29
2458Smanga RodaM4:11:30
2459Abner BorepheArcelorMittalM4:11:30
2460Duncan BondM4:11:33
2461Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:11:33
2462Romario SardinhaAtlantic TriathlonM4:11:36
2463Annelie van der LindeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:11:38
2464Amy HislopUniversity of Cape TownF4:11:39
2465Michele JenningsSanlamF4:11:40
2466Dion KalisFish HoekM4:11:40
2467Sandiswa AdamsNedbank Running ClubF4:11:41
2468Xolani SookhuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:11:41
2469Lizelle ParsonsBolandF4:11:41
2470Khehla MolefeCorrectional ServicesM4:11:41
2471Ndishavha PhaswanaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:11:44
2472Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM4:11:44
2473Michelle MurrayFish HoekF4:11:47
2474Mogamad Salieg SalieWalmers Athletic ClubM4:11:51
2475Jean GahururuM4:11:51
2476Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM4:11:55
2477Chris HattinghMacarthurM4:11:55
2478Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM4:11:56
2479Robyn WardTeam VitalityF4:11:59
2480Anton LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:59
2481Ayanda MbeleTeam VitalityM4:12:07
2482Lauren van der WaltDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:12:07
2483Khanya MatolengweKhayelitshaM4:12:07
2484Agnes SalmonF4:12:07
2485Wayne ColeNantesM4:12:09
2486Melody Mentz-CoetzeeWest CoastF4:12:12
2487 Mcpouw Mcpouw Addicted to LifeM 4:12:12
2488Gerrie CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM4:12:13
2489Munetaka KimuraPaarlM4:12:15
2490Chandre BoshoffOuteniqua HarriersF4:12:15
2491Mosima PhashaEersterustF4:12:16
2492Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF4:12:17
2493Francis WheelerHelderberg HarriersM4:12:21
2494Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF4:12:21
2495Pamella MagwazaChillie Running ClubF4:12:25
2496Silangwe SiyabongaAmanzimtotiM4:12:25
2497Nadia JoubertWellingtonF4:12:27
2498Khathutshelo RamalataSilver Lakes Athletic ClubM4:12:29
2499 Kenan Le Junter M 4:12:31
2500Stanley Du ToitTeam VitalityM4:12:33
2501Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF4:12:35
2502Michael DaviesRandburg HarriersM4:12:35
2503Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM4:12:36
2504Christopher DarlewPaarlM4:12:37
2505Brian HeunisDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:12:39
2506Marcelle GreefArcelorMittalF4:12:41
2507 Maylen Minnaar M 4:12:43
2508Senzo NzuzaRun/Walk for LifeM4:12:44
2509James StevenM4:12:44
2510 Simphiwe Mbatha Ekhaya Athletic ClubF 4:12:44
2511Sabelo MtshwaneArcelorMittalM4:12:45
2512 Marisa Nolly F 4:12:46
2513Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:12:47
2514 Thurston Williams M 4:12:48
2515 Roelof Joubert Atlantic TriathlonM 4:12:50
2516Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:52
2517Smangaliso DdluliSanlamM4:12:55
2518 Stephen Bailey M 4:12:57
2519Sibusiso MbathaLanga Athletic ClubM4:12:57
2520Jacqui RasF4:12:59
2521Kelly OgramROAGF4:12:59
2522 Julia Schipper F 4:13:00
2523Pierre-Andre RabieM4:13:01
2524Sixolise MjiwuBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM4:13:01
2525Graeme Ting ChongNedbank Running ClubM4:13:02
2526Ernest MgidiEkurhuleni KayakM4:13:04
2527Deon Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersM4:13:07
2528Olwethu MondliwaOxford StridersM4:13:07
2529Calvin KhosaSAPSM4:13:09
2530Shawn OhlsonSpartan HarriersM4:13:11
2531Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM4:13:13
2532Mashia ManganiM4:13:16
2533Junita van der ColffF4:13:17
2534Dave JonkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:17
2535David SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:20
2536Shani CoetzerFish HoekF4:13:21
2537Sifiso NdlovuChillie Running ClubM4:13:22
2538Shehleng MohlahloSishen Athletic ClubM4:13:24
2539Alex TaskerF4:13:27
2540John VorsterTeam VitalityM4:13:28
2541Annemi BeukesNedbank Running ClubF4:13:31
2542 Clyde Lavigre M 4:13:32
2543Melvin KoopmanNedbank Running ClubM4:13:32
2544Gregory SwartzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:34
2545Linda ShellyF4:13:37
2546Josh SearleM4:13:38
2547Julia MunnikF4:13:38
2548Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:13:39
2549Benjamin MarlowSanlamM4:13:41
2550Kit WostenholmFitness from AfricaM4:13:44
2551Jen MullerF4:13:45
2552Nils SenkbeilM4:13:46
2553Thobile MafaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:47
2554 Carla Swart F 4:13:48
2555Riyaad MoosCape Multisport ClubM4:13:51
2556Koko KubeloDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F4:13:51
2557Richard CliffDHS Old BoysM4:13:51
2558 Ian Naude M 4:13:54
2559Ismail MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:13:55
2560Angelo FredericksCape Multisport ClubM4:13:57
2561Bianca ToveyF4:13:58
2562Mthobeli MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:13:59
2563Anne BouwerF4:13:59
2564Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM4:14:01
2565Johannes Carel JordaanLangebergM4:14:02
2566Madoda KuseTeam VitalityM4:14:04
2567Chris FrankenBellville Running ClubM4:14:05
2568Bernice WelgemoedEdgemead RunnersF4:14:05
2569Scotch Elleck MgibaNelspruitM4:14:06
2570Mpho MokweleDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M4:14:07
2571Peter John van WykCape Multisport ClubM4:14:08
2572Melissa KotzeSanlamF4:14:08
2573 John Clark M 4:14:08
2574 Alida Hugo F 4:14:09
2575 Johann Wilken M 4:14:09
2576Helen Mc GuirkWingate Road RunnersF4:14:09
2577Menzi MvelaseUkhoziM4:14:10
2578Bethuel NetshiswinzheM4:14:10
2579Malibongwe MathenjwaMtubatubaM4:14:10
2580Gareth FriedlanderTeam VitalityM4:14:10
2581Shameeg NakidienNedbank Running ClubM4:14:11
2582Edward SimonKimberley Road RunnersM4:14:12
2583Pieter-Jan VerbruggenM4:14:12
2584Rabbie MaphakelaCape Multisport ClubM4:14:13
2585Karen GrundlingSanlamF4:14:13
2586Shane MullerM4:14:13
2587Taskeen FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:14:14
2588Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM4:14:14
2589Manase NdudeHout Bay HarriersM4:14:17
2590Glen MitchellM4:14:17
2591Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM4:14:17
2592William BothaKimberley Road RunnersM4:14:18
2593 Vincent Tshabane Nedbank Running ClubM 4:14:18
2594Elisha BerridgeAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:14:19
2595Dick van IjperenM4:14:19
2596 Carla Lea Farina Rocky Road RunnersF 4:14:20
2597Clint IsaacsTeam VitalityM4:14:20
2598Xolani JezileSouth African BreweriesM4:14:21
2599Matlatse MagabaneCorrectional ServicesF4:14:22
2600Jerry MalukaAnglo Platinum Amandelbult Athletic ClubM4:14:22
2601Salwyn DennisM4:14:24
2602Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM4:14:24
2603Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:14:26
2604Elizabeth L HekmaTeam VitalityF4:14:26
2605Peter HartmannAtlantic TriathlonM4:14:26
2606Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM4:14:27
2607Ashley GeorgeSpartan HarriersM4:14:28
2608Kurt MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:14:28
2609Hlengani Eric ManganyiTeam VitalityM4:14:28
2610Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM4:14:28
2611Mphidiseng ZwaneTeam VitalityF4:14:29
2612Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF4:14:29
2613Gavin WilliamsLangebaan StrandloopersM4:14:29
2614Mark MchelmEersterivierM4:14:30
2615Johannes CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM4:14:31
2616Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM4:14:32
2617 Yunus Davids M 4:14:33
2618 Jacqueline Pienaar F 4:14:33
2619Tania de VilliersMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:14:34
2620Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF4:14:35
2621Pascal LecamusM4:14:38
2622Charl de VilliersMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:14:38
2623Jacques CollinsCape Multisport ClubM4:14:38
2624Sonja CowlinF4:14:39
2625Oscar TsoeuteM4:14:39
2626Siviwe MenteIn TouchM4:14:39
2627Morgan VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM4:14:39
2628 Garth Petersen M 4:14:39
2629Clarize PrinslooMatiesF4:14:39
2630Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM4:14:40
2631Constance BuysSanlamF4:14:40
2632Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM4:14:40
2633Sivuyile MpalalaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:14:40
2634 Shane Fainsinger M 4:14:40
2635Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF4:14:41
2636Johannes MabotjaCorrectional ServicesM4:14:41
2637Mthobisi Selby MagagulaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:14:42
2638Tembekile ShenxaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:14:43
2639Retha KrugerForest HillsF4:14:43
2640Christoffel MathysBoesmanland HarriersM4:14:43
2641Thabakgolo Paul ThemaAerobics 4 AllM4:14:44
2642Eugene PetersenSpartan HarriersM4:14:44
2643Pierre CrockerRichards Bay HarriersM4:14:44
2644Livhalani RalikhwathaM4:14:45
2645Kagiso SegoleStellenboschM4:14:45
2646Ndabezitha MancobaEskom - ECM4:14:45
2647Samuel MtsweniAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:14:46
2648Rueben RikhotsoFat CatsM4:14:47
2649Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM4:14:48
2650Maahir BehardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:14:48
2651Victor NemukulaJust Running Athletic ClubM4:14:49
2652Karen BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:14:50
2653Michael PrinslooSpartan HarriersM4:14:50
2654Ronel RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF4:14:53
2655Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM4:14:54
2656Leon van den BergSAPSM4:14:54
2657 Ashley Maclachlan F 4:14:55
2658Carmen van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF4:14:56
2659Earl-Anthony CurranNedbank Running ClubM4:14:57
2660Bulela C SidloyiOld MutualM4:14:58
2661Peter ShadwellTeam VitalityM4:15:01
2662Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:15:01
2663Raphael LaurentM4:15:01
2664Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM4:15:02
2665 Siseko Holland Mossel Bay HarriersM 4:15:05
2666Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:15:06
2667 Lugisani Managa FarananiM 4:15:06
2668Toughied MosauelM4:15:07
2669 Jacqui Hall F 4:15:07
2670Selwyn IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM4:15:07
2671Genelle van der RietRand Athletic ClubF4:15:08
2672Refiloe MotaungAnglo Platinum Amandelbult Athletic ClubF4:15:08
2673Lintseng MolabaAerobics 4 AllF4:15:08
2674Andrew HallCeltic HarriersM4:15:09
2675Siyanda MgudlwaTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:15:10
2676Sandra MentoorUltra Athletic ClubF4:15:10
2677Norooi SikunanaNedbank Running ClubF4:15:11
2678Maphanga MasekoDiepkloofM4:15:13
2679 Johannes Lerm M 4:15:13
2680Beulah AdamsTopformF4:15:15
2681Mufumisi LukayiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:15:20
2682Craig EllisAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:15:21
2683Melissa MeyerF4:15:22
2684Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF4:15:22
2685Ketla MadilengAddicted to LifeF4:15:22
2686Chris NormanM4:15:22
2687Andrea PalkAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:15:23
2688 Tamryn Theresa Naidoo F 4:15:24
2689 Elena Zwick F 4:15:24
2690Rory KilmisterCeltic HarriersM4:15:25
2691 Christoff Nieman M 4:15:25
2692Ankia WepenerNedbank Running ClubF4:15:27
2693Gideon MakofaneCapital City ActiveM4:15:27
2694Eugene MaritzJeppe QuondamM4:15:29
2695Siphumelele NondongaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:15:31
2696Vusi MsuthwanaBluewater Bay Road RunnersM4:15:33
2697Jan VreyTuksM4:15:34
2698Mehboob EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:15:36
2699Beatrice VerhammeF4:15:38
2700Michele BaetenF4:15:38
2701Mart CorstjensF4:15:38
2702Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM4:15:39
2703Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:15:45
2704Peter RamaboaErwat Athletic ClubM4:15:48
2705Guillermo DowrieM4:15:49
2706Ashley MagrathPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:15:49
2707 Liran Leibovitz Team VitalityM 4:15:49
2708Jeandre TheronNedbank Running ClubF4:15:49
2709Jonathan TombsLegogote VillagersM4:15:58
2710Corinne GeldenhuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:16:00
2711Francois HugoMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:16:02
2712Grietjie VerhoefRandburg HarriersF4:16:02
2713 Jonese Smit F 4:16:04
2714 Eric Collins M 4:16:04
2715Sandi RichmondAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:16:04
2716Paula Berenguer HancockF4:16:04
2717 Mark Stares M 4:16:05
2718Clyde LotteringMuirite StridersM4:16:06
2719John BrownSouth African National Defence ForceM4:16:09
2720Michelle Smit- StemmetBellville Running ClubF4:16:11
2721Sonja SteynCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:16:14
2722Tertius SteynCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:16:15
2723Abraham PatienceIn TouchM4:16:15
2724 Wim de Villiers M 4:16:16
2725Mahlane SelaneTembisaM4:16:16
2726Vuyo WisoNamaqua Athletic ClubM4:16:22
2727Erican Matsobane LekgothoaneArcadiaM4:16:22
2728Mhinga Thomas BaloyiEskom GijimasM4:16:23
2729Karen van StraatenLewensentrumF4:16:27
2730 Muhammad Bobat Jozi X TrainingM 4:16:29
2731Bilal PeerJozi X TrainingM4:16:29
2732Katie HillTeam VitalityF4:16:31
2733Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF4:16:32
2734Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF4:16:35
2735Nonkqubela KakanaNedbank Running ClubF4:16:36
2736Pfunzo MundalamoBellville Running ClubM4:16:37
2737 Ilse-Marie Krog F 4:16:37
2738Peter WhaleRand Athletic ClubM4:16:40
2739Lungiswa NondalaGugulethuF4:16:40
2740Alesh NaidooSAPSM4:16:41
2741Emily TullisF4:16:44
2742 Janel Lourens F 4:16:47
2743Inge WinterCentury CityF4:16:47
2744Douglas Mbongile Qalinge32GiM4:16:48
2745Carmelita BarronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:16:48
2746Tshehla SerekegoGoldfields FET CollegeM4:16:52
2747 Meg Holtzhausen F 4:16:53
2748Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:16:55
2749Johanna MalulekaPheli Athletic ClubF4:16:57
2750Solomon RatsianeHarmony StridersM4:16:58
2751Douglas Japhta TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesM4:16:59
2752Richard JacobsWorcesterM4:17:01
2753Natalie StandaarWest CoastF4:17:03
2754Shanaaz KariemARD Athletic ClubF4:17:05
2755Joshua MotshelanokaSun City StridersM4:17:05
2756Nicholas (nick) ChibweM4:17:06
2757Paul BucklandCentury CityM4:17:09
2758Maxwell JacaTeam VitalityM4:17:10
2759Madeleine Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:17:14
2760Sadika JadwatBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:17:15
2761Innocent Mduduzi MatheStella Athletic ClubM4:17:16
2762 Louisa Botha F 4:17:18
2763 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 4:17:18
2764 Abdul Rawoot M 4:17:19
2765Enver JafferRun/Walk for LifeM4:17:22
2766Sazi MpotuloBolandM4:17:23
2767Tando MkosiSoul CityM4:17:24
2768 Muhammed Surty M 4:17:28
2769Conita HenryStellenboschF4:17:30
2770Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM4:17:31
2771Mafisa NtsoahaeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:17:33
2772Esther PatienceAtlantic TriathlonF4:17:36
2773Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM4:17:38
2774Henk TredouxNedbank Running ClubM4:17:38
2775Imaan TambeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:17:39
2776Anton-Philip KannemeyerM4:17:39
2777Doctor NdlovuSAPSM4:17:40
2778Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF4:17:41
2779 Welcome Mene M 4:17:43
2780Kelvin ZuluM4:17:43
2781Andy WehmeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:17:44
2782 Lesley Andrews M 4:17:45
2783Manie SteynM4:17:46
2784Andre Broerse32GiM4:17:47
2785Nosintu MacandaBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF4:17:49
2786Darrel SanderMy Training DayM4:17:50
2787Tshepo MokholutsoaneKimberley Road RunnersM4:17:51
2788Andreas GensickePinelandsM4:17:53
2789Pogisho Sidney ChakelaM4:17:55
2790Kgomotso DithaneCorrectional ServicesM4:17:56
2791Zintle LangaF4:17:57
2792Itumeleng LippaCorrectional ServicesM4:17:59
2793John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:01
2794Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:18:02
2795Matthew LessPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:18:03
2796Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF4:18:04
2797Andy CrolyM4:18:05
2798Anwell PrinceIn TouchM4:18:06
2799Paul ThompsonM4:18:07
2800Mduduzi NdlovuChillie Running ClubM4:18:07
2801Struan CampbellTeam VitalityM4:18:11
2802Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:13
2803Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM4:18:13
2804Igshaan AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:18:16
2805 Suritha van Tonder F 4:18:16
2806 David Mcmaster M 4:18:18
2807Paul WhalleyFaku ChiefsM4:18:18
2808 Anna Gladys Venter F 4:18:21
2809Mogale PhakediZwakalaM4:18:23
2810Bianca BenadeCentury CityF4:18:24
2811Fezile MkalipiOld MutualM4:18:27
2812Corrie FlinkEskom GijimasM4:18:28
2813Lourens van der WaltM4:18:29
2814Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:30
2815Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF4:18:31
2816Nowell Luvuyo SolomonGugulethuM4:18:32
2817Hendrik KrielCapitecM4:18:32
2818Frank DayizanaHartenbos DrawwersM4:18:32
2819Patrick PhungulaM4:18:34
2820Abdul Wagied RichardsNantesM4:18:35
2821Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF4:18:36
2822 Lelani Joubert F 4:18:37
2823Donald DliwayoTeam VitalityM4:18:39
2824Lukhanyo (bright) OliphantSanlamM4:18:42
2825Robert BartholomewM4:18:46
2826Bernard HayesFish HoekM4:18:46
2827Patrick BoydDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:48
2828Ezekiel MakhethaM4:18:50
2829Margare Du ToitTeam VitalityF4:18:51
2830 Simon Stanford M 4:18:53
2831Amelia LourensWest CoastF4:18:55
2832Wouter de KockMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:18:55
2833Jo ShadwellTeam VitalityF4:18:56
2834 Martha Sande F 4:18:57
2835 Cara Boyd Durbanville Athletic ClubF 4:19:01
2836Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:01
2837Lezl SwartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:06
2838Jo YouensAtlantic TriathlonF4:19:06
2839Kgopolo NkhumiseBolandM4:19:10
2840 Ida Calitz F 4:19:13
2841Dzivhuluwani MashilaFarananiM4:19:13
2842Jaco PotgieterAtlantic TriathlonM4:19:13
2843Nicole WilliamsF4:19:14
2844Selfierunnerza MokwenaAsics Athletic ClubM4:19:14
2845Anele GinyaParliamentM4:19:14
2846Larize de WetStrand Athletic ClubF4:19:14
2847Ashley DiehlF4:19:16
2848Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM4:19:18
2849Philip MelouneyM4:19:20
2850 Paul Joannou M 4:19:21
2851Marius HeydenreichWest CoastM4:19:21
2852Tendani RasilalumeFat CatsM4:19:22
2853Michelle McdiarmidPinelandsF4:19:22
2854Maria ThekisoEskom GijimasF4:19:22
2855Chrisna Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF4:19:24
2856Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF4:19:25
2857Andile KrabaTeam VitalityM4:19:25
2858Ben KokelaPamojaM4:19:26
2859Mervyn Cedric MatalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:19:26
2860Busisiwe KhumaloTeam VitalityF4:19:27
2861 Kabelo Mapoka M 4:19:27
2862Horace MbuthoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:19:27
2863Chris MollerHartenbos DrawwersM4:19:27
2864Dino PietroiustiBenoni NorthernsM4:19:29
2865Mncedisi SinekeZwakalaM4:19:29
2866Matthew JacksonM4:19:30
2867Andre van VuurenWhalersM4:19:30
2868Clinton MacdougallMagnolia Road RunnersM4:19:30
2869John SteweRavensmeadM4:19:31
2870Charl WhitakerKempton Road RunnersM4:19:31
2871Linelle WhiteheadNedbank Running ClubF4:19:31
2872Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM4:19:31
2873Tenisee HenkemanF4:19:31
2874Connie BlomRunavationF4:19:32
2875 Devon Light M 4:19:32
2876 Jordi Font M 4:19:32
2877Jessica GuilfoyleAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:19:32
2878Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM4:19:32
2879Edward CrosbieCape Multisport ClubM4:19:33
2880Marsy OlivierStellenboschF4:19:33
2881Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF4:19:33
2882Johan CilliersM4:19:33
2883Mahlubandile DubulaTopformM4:19:34
2884Marianne StiglinghKowie StridersF4:19:35
2885Brian MuzapiNedbank Running ClubM4:19:35
2886Katlego MotseoSouth African National Defence ForceM4:19:35
2887Louis BothaEdgemead RunnersM4:19:36
2888Achim HermaM4:19:37
2889Kenny WilliamsPinelandsM4:19:38
2890Hesmari FourieF4:19:40
2891 Sello Chauke WonderparkM 4:19:41
2892Ekenias ChigigaM4:19:44
2893Denys VeraCentury CityM4:19:44
2894Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM4:19:44
2895Moses ShongweAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:19:45
2896Christian PetersenGugulethuM4:19:49
2897Zainnoedien BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM4:19:50
2898Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:19:51
2899Luthando MgoqiCorrectional ServicesM4:19:53
2900William PetersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:54
2901Nhanha MsutwanaKhayelitshaF4:19:54
2902Ryan JonasM4:19:54
2903Dawid van der MerweM4:19:55
2904Nicholas KinghornM4:19:56
2905Agnetha LangenhovenUniversity of the Western CapeF4:19:56
2906Denzil CloeteM4:19:59
2907Jean Marie SauveplaneM4:19:59
2908Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM4:20:00
2909Mosala DiphokoMaxed EliteM4:20:01
2910Johannes BrandUpington Marathon ClubM4:20:01
2911Dikwete MaupeTeam VitalityM4:20:03
2912Nocawa NabelaSouth African AirwaysF4:20:04
2913Khwezi NkonkiTeam VitalityM4:20:05
2914Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:20:06
2915Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF4:20:06
2916Patrick GazzolaM4:20:10
2917Sinazo MbebeGugulethuF4:20:11
2918Michael MynhardtFourways Road RunnersM4:20:11
2919Donald MatjudaGugulethuM4:20:15
2920Abdool AlliJacarandaM4:20:15
2921Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF4:20:15
2922Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF4:20:17
2923Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM4:20:18
2924Craig AtkinsonM4:20:20
2925Hannatjie HurterF4:20:20
2926Garlen FredericksSouth African National Defence ForceM4:20:21
2927Wierzah AdamsF4:20:21
2928 Wietsche Bresler M 4:20:22
2929Vuyani MtananaCorrectional ServicesM4:20:23
2930Chapanduka TigerM4:20:24
2931Sandile NtlokoM4:20:24
2932 Marc Beirowski West CoastM 4:20:25
2933Luyanda MnyanduAdventists Athletic ClubM4:20:25
2934Elizabeth Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:20:30
2935 Carla Ferreira West CoastF 4:20:31
2936Anthia DuzeNedbank Running ClubF4:20:31
2937Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF4:20:32
2938Ashley AdamsSpartan HarriersM4:20:32
2939Jess BargeF4:20:34
2940Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:20:35
2941Jacob Teboho MothibeSprings Platinum RefineryM4:20:36
2942Rachel MarksAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:20:38
2943 Phil Connolly Randburg HarriersM 4:20:41
2944Marius ZeelieMadiba Bay WarriorsM4:20:42
2945Natalie StanleyFish HoekF4:20:44
2946Joe GreenMATESM4:20:44
2947 Jason Ingel M 4:20:47
2948Selma SilvaF4:20:48
2949Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM4:20:50
2950Michael AdonisM4:20:51
2951Andries CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM4:20:57
2952Paul GebhardtM4:20:58
2953Hans-Joachim GronauM4:20:59
2954Philippe FabienM4:21:01
2955Combet Jean PierreM4:21:04
2956Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF4:21:04
2957Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM4:21:05
2958Fawzia SulimanJozi X TrainingF4:21:07
2959Scott UnwinChamberM4:21:12
2960Peter ComminGoodwood HarriersM4:21:14
2961Christian HuberM4:21:15
2962Matilda PietersArcelorMittalF4:21:16
2963Mandisa NhlabatsiF4:21:17
2964 Philip Kirby M 4:21:17
2965Khulu NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansM4:21:19
2966 Davignon Laurianne Observatory Running ClubF 4:21:19
2967Lyndsay JacksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:21:20
2968Francois StrydomCharloM4:21:20
2969 Benjamin Parker M 4:21:21
2970Simangele Trevor ShongweAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM4:21:21
2971Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM4:21:23
2972Darren NocheAtlantic TriathlonM4:21:24
2973Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:21:25
2974Jarred NocheTeam VitalityM4:21:25
2975Tsholofelo ManamelaNedbank Running ClubF4:21:31
2976Mthunzi MpitiM4:21:36
2977Velaphi NtuliEskom - ECM4:21:36
2978Lindiso MlengaGugulethuM4:21:37
2979Mauricio ChurkinM4:21:37
2980Gregory GunwellHelderberg HarriersM4:21:38
2981 Alan Jacobs Southern Striders Athletic ClubM 4:21:39
2982Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF4:21:42
2983Karen BlanckenbergKimberley Road RunnersF4:21:42
2984Nosindiso MachiNedbank Running ClubF4:21:43
2985Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF4:21:46
2986 Saaid Fakier M 4:21:47
2987Barbara StevensPinelandsF4:21:47
2988Farai KunyavapaGugulethuM4:21:52
2989Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM4:21:52
2990Thys VisMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:21:54
2991Lindsay WalkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:21:58
2992Iain Park-RossWest CoastM4:22:00
2993Mado SeforaParliamentF4:22:03
2994Kim TeubesF4:22:06
2995Kelly HerbertF4:22:06
2996Tanja HayesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF4:22:07
2997 Leanie Janse van Rensburg F 4:22:07
2998Charmain RasKimberley Road RunnersF4:22:07
2999Mthuthu PikoliNedbank Running ClubM4:22:08
3000 Tarryn Stanford F 4:22:09
3001Lisle JacobsTeam VitalityF4:22:11
3002Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM4:22:11
3003John Henry ErasmusCape Multisport ClubM4:22:13
3004Jaco StassenBestmedM4:22:14
3005 Lara Upton F 4:22:16
3006Phuti MokokaPetroSA Running ClubM4:22:17
3007Matsebe MailaDiepkloofM4:22:19
3008Andiswa SityataGugulethuF4:22:20
3009Richard GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM4:22:21
3010Ashley MartinWest CoastM4:22:22
3011Andries GreylingBrackenfellM4:22:22
3012Fiqree AgherdienTopformM4:22:24
3013Winile YstermanBeaufort West DrawwersM4:22:24
3014Grant JansenWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:22:24
3015Andy LucasOld MutualM4:22:25
3016Frances MontegutF4:22:26
3017Robin MatthewsCape Multisport ClubM4:22:31
3018Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:22:34
3019Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM4:22:35
3020Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:22:35
3021Basheer LosperTopformM4:22:36
3022Paulina MokoenaF4:22:38
3023Momelezi KulaArcadiaM4:22:42
3024Pumeza MkroyiyaGugulethuF4:22:43
3025Brad StraitonCape Multisport ClubM4:22:43
3026Elliot SchwartzRand Athletic ClubM4:22:44
3027Mathiba SesingPamojaM4:22:45
3028 Markus Mazuhelli M 4:22:45
3029Desmond ShongweTeam VitalityM4:22:46
3030Adrian FielliesM4:22:46
3031 Frank George University of Cape TownM 4:22:46
3032James OhaugheyAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:22:47
3033 Frank Combrinck M 4:22:47
3034Siraj SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:22:47
3035Unathi RosheMultiChoiceF4:22:48
3036Kgotso JonaseArcelorMittalM4:22:48
3037Kerstin ZiemF4:22:49
3038Charles de WetHelderberg HarriersM4:22:50
3039Makgoale MagwentshuUkhoziF4:22:52
3040Andrew FifeHarfield HarriersM4:22:53
3041Calvyn OrtonKimberley Road RunnersM4:22:56
3042Lindiwe Thokozile ShubeNelspruitF4:22:57
3043 Lumien Orton Kimberley Road RunnersF 4:22:57
3044Shaheed IsmailTopformM4:22:57
3045Lize-Mari RautenbachF4:22:57
3046Mwandireya KundhlandeVutha Running ClubF4:22:59
3047Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM4:22:59
3048Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM4:23:00
3049Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM4:23:01
3050Inga MurisonSpartan HarriersF4:23:01
3051Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM4:23:01
3052Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM4:23:02
3053Aleida Zarraga-PhilaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:23:02
3054 Cameron Grinyer Kearsney StridersM 4:23:03
3055Buzwe MfacaGugulethuM4:23:05
3056Lisa O'donoghue-LindyF4:23:08
3057Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF4:23:10
3058Marcus MeunierKnysnaM4:23:10
3059 Mark Koevort M 4:23:13
3060Nhlanla MvubuChillie Running ClubM4:23:18
3061Azwindini MudauCorrectional ServicesF4:23:19
3062Piet AdamsAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:23:20
3063Lebogang SelahleCorrectional ServicesF4:23:20
3064Gavin YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:23:23
3065 Bradley Robinson M 4:23:24
3066Mpho MnyembaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:23:24
3067Sandiswa NdlebeF4:23:24
3068Paul StevensFish HoekM4:23:26
3069Naseem VawdaTeam VitalityM4:23:28
3070Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM4:23:31
3071Laura CoetzeeKimberley Road RunnersF4:23:33
3072Hennie de VilliersSanlamM4:23:34
3073Dushendra ChettyM4:23:37
3074Gavin SacksRocky Road RunnersM4:23:37
3075Lwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF4:23:39
3076Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF4:23:41
3077Roberto Mathys32GiM4:23:43
3078Carin VenterBorn2RunF4:23:44
3079 Luhle Mgolombane M 4:23:48
3080Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM4:23:49
3081Elmarie OttBrackenfellF4:23:50
3082Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:23:50
3083Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF4:23:51
3084 Lele Li M 4:23:52
3085Asanda FakuSanlamM4:23:56
3086Nobuntu MgqobokaADTF4:23:59
3087Craig PriceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:00
3088Grant MorganM4:24:02
3089Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:24:05
3090Dominic ManthokoM4:24:05
3091Eduan MilnerCape Multisport ClubM4:24:07
3092Glenda WerthSanlamF4:24:09
3093 Willem Faber ParliamentM 4:24:09
3094 Garron Gray M 4:24:11
3095Mmankitseng MametseF4:24:11
3096Gina CaskieJohannesburg HarriersF4:24:11
3097 Frances Bender F 4:24:15
3098Roland PeroldM4:24:15
3099Karin PauwNedbank Running ClubF4:24:16
3100Desmond SimpsonSpartan HarriersM4:24:16
3101Leon VisserBrackenfellM4:24:17
3102Estelle GrunewaldCape Multisport ClubF4:24:18
3103Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:24:21
3104Kristy-Lee CampbellAtlantic TriathlonF4:24:21
3105Vasili VassAtlantic TriathlonM4:24:22
3106Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM4:24:22
3107John Glen EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:24:26
3108Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM4:24:27
3109 Robyn Shelley M 4:24:28
3110Natalie PringleF4:24:28
3111Thembela NgcengeniTeam VitalityF4:24:30
3112 Anneke van Niekerk F 4:24:30
3113Sibusiso ZumaACSAM4:24:31
3114Sanjay TewaryCape Multisport ClubM4:24:33
3115Marylee XenakisAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:24:34
3116John TholeSomerset StridersM4:24:35
3117Gilles BeloisM4:24:35
3118Steve MendesSomerset StridersM4:24:36
3119Cayley JensenTeam VitalityF4:24:38
3120Jacqueline KlugF4:24:38
3121Kholo SebeshoFat CatsF4:24:40
3122Lindsay FourueF4:24:41
3123Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM4:24:42
3124 Thurstan Cole M 4:24:43
3125Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF4:24:45
3126Berno StanderCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:24:46
3127Eugene KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:24:48
3128Tania SeelyTeam VitalityF4:24:48
3129Cebisa VenuGugulethuF4:24:48
3130Colin MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:24:50
3131Benedict WilsonNedbank Running ClubM4:24:50
3132Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:24:51
3133Sharon RossouwF4:24:53
3134 Deano Goodman M 4:24:53
3135 Martin Denkhaus M 4:24:55
3136Tebogo NtlapoFat CatsM4:24:55
3137Bhekimpilo KhumaloTeam VitalityM4:24:57
3138Zanozuko NjoliGugulethuM4:24:58
3139Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM4:24:58
3140Anna Barbara MaraisTeam VitalityF4:24:59
3141Marius KleingeldTeam VitalityM4:24:59
3142 Philip Slabber M 4:25:01
3143Ntombi XhumaTeam VitalityF4:25:01
3144Khalied HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:25:02
3145Rizana GaniJozi X TrainingF4:25:02
3146 Aadil Patel Jozi X TrainingM 4:25:02
3147Bev SchultzCape Multisport ClubF4:25:03
3148Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport ClubF4:25:03
3149Tyron BothaChilternM4:25:04
3150Julie MichaelWildrunnerF4:25:08
3151Amanda CromhoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:25:08
3152 Mark Steinhaus M 4:25:09
3153Michael WheelerSanlamM4:25:13
3154Jacobus Jordaan CoetzeeM4:25:14
3155Derek ReardonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:25:15
3156Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:25:16
3157Lourens PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM4:25:16
3158Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:25:16
3159Laura de JagerCape Multisport ClubF4:25:17
3160Rickus VisserCape Multisport ClubM4:25:18
3161Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM4:25:19
3162Matshidiso MoeketsiTeam VitalityF4:25:19
3163Theo van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:25:19
3164Michael LynchDHS Old BoysM4:25:19
3165Catherine GrobbelaarSavagesF4:25:19
3166Francois SimerieLangebergM4:25:20
3167Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM4:25:20
3168Amy SasmanFit 2000F4:25:21
3169Francois MeiringWildrunnerM4:25:24
3170Ernest ChabanguMoreteleM4:25:24
3171 Rustum Robertson M 4:25:27
3172Jaco-Chris KoortsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:25:28
3173Sarah PolletPhobiansF4:25:30
3174Zvi RamanPhobiansM4:25:30
3175Francois VersterBKS Road RunnersM4:25:31
3176Alan GreenWest CoastM4:25:31
3177Johannes JonesTeam VitalityM4:25:33
3178Hlengiwe NgwenyaIreneF4:25:33
3179Brendon GabrielsPaarlM4:25:34
3180Wilhelm DannheimerM4:25:35
3181Mandy FeytDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:25:35
3182Delucia SwanepoelHartenbos DrawwersF4:25:35
3183Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF4:25:38
3184Philip KingCape Multisport ClubM4:25:39
3185Paul GavrianiM4:25:42
3186Hedi van der WattF4:25:43
3187 Christian Ilunga Upington Marathon ClubM 4:25:43
3188Mujahid BehardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:25:44
3189Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM4:25:45
3190Kogie ReddyChilternM4:25:46
3191Rethabile TaunyaneRocky Road RunnersM4:25:46
3192Venu KotamrajuM4:25:49
3193Lufuno Tayron TshitaudziZwakalaM4:25:49
3194Khotso MaobaWhite CityM4:25:49
3195Alex ClarkAS EaglesM4:25:50
3196Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:25:50
3197Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:25:50
3198 Kauna Angula F 4:25:51
3199Jana BootF4:25:51
3200Thomas PattersonM4:25:52
3201Robert William KeynelSanlamM4:25:53
3202Michelle Fernandez ArrigottiF4:25:53
3203Sazi GugusheDepartment of Public WorksM4:25:54
3204Ilsé RetiefKimberley Road RunnersF4:25:55
3205Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF4:25:56
3206Surprise SondlaneEskom GijimasM4:26:01
3207Marek RanoszekVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:01
3208Leanne HutcheonRand Road WarriorsF4:26:02
3209Bruce Mcdonald-WatsonRand Road WarriorsM4:26:03
3210Patrick ArnoldMATESM4:26:04
3211 Alan Shepherd M 4:26:05
3212Dan MamogweKimberley HarriersM4:26:06
3213Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:26:13
3214 Robert Broll M 4:26:15
3215Fairoos KanaKimberley Road RunnersF4:26:19
3216Ikraam AbrahamsM4:26:19
3217Scott FerreiraLove RunningM4:26:19
3218Karl-Robert GloeckLove RunningM4:26:19
3219Mary-Jane KendallGermiston Callies HarriersF4:26:20
3220 Clynton Tarboton M 4:26:20
3221Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM4:26:21
3222Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:26:24
3223Tshililo MathubaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:26:24
3224Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:26:28
3225Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF4:26:29
3226Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF4:26:30
3227Lintnaar Neville HeinrichCorrectional ServicesM4:26:30
3228Andre VertueM4:26:33
3229Barry QuayleHarfield HarriersM4:26:33
3230Danvin SarsCorrectional ServicesM4:26:34
3231Hayley GodwinCape Multisport ClubF4:26:35
3232Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM4:26:35
3233Anton van SchalkwykM4:26:36
3234 Candice Hodgson F 4:26:37
3235 Lester Sasman M 4:26:38
3236Obakeng SegopoloMultiChoiceM4:26:40
3237Eugene CilliersWest CoastM4:26:40
3238Carla BothaStellenboschF4:26:41
3239Neil HoffmanSoul CityM4:26:42
3240Wandile TindleniTeam VitalityM4:26:43
3241Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM4:26:44
3242Gcinumzi Coolio SowaziGugulethuM4:26:44
3243Jana MarnewickDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:26:45
3244 Unati Hina Durbanville Athletic ClubF 4:26:45
3245Adeeb IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:26:49
3246Justin GilhamOld EdwardianM4:26:51
3247Lihor SpazzoliSunninghill StridersM4:26:52
3248Sarah RobsonLewensentrumF4:26:53
3249Philile MpongomaTeam VitalityM4:26:55
3250Coetzee MaraisMetropolitanM4:26:55
3251 Roeloff Louw M 4:26:56
3252 Andrew Katzwinkel M 4:26:57
3253 Paul Farmer M 4:26:58
3254Peter BorchersM4:26:59
3255Sasha VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:26:59
3256Mahmood SondayJozi X TrainingM4:27:00
3257Johannes StraussCape TechnikonM4:27:00
3258Julian CuttingsCorrectional ServicesM4:27:01
3259Kim BousteadSunninghill StridersF4:27:01
3260 Jaap Hamman M 4:27:05
3261Malefetsane David KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM4:27:06
3262Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:09
3263Sello MamogaleEyethu Athletic ClubM4:27:10
3264William LeonardMitchell's Plain TitansM4:27:11
3265Thabo ManyaneAddicted to LifeM4:27:13
3266Kataki SenyatsiPolokwaneF4:27:14
3267 Kearon Gordon M 4:27:15
3268Ernst BurgerBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:27:16
3269Justin DamianiM4:27:18
3270 Samantha-Jayne Austin F 4:27:18
3271Steve AndersonOxford StridersM4:27:18
3272 Engela Claassen F 4:27:18
3273 Leanne Bowren F 4:27:19
3274Kashief CrossOld MutualM4:27:19
3275Charl KellandPinelandsM4:27:21
3276Valencia Allouise FaraoSouth African National Defence ForceF4:27:23
3277Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF4:27:24
3278Tania van RooyenCentury CityF4:27:25
3279Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF4:27:26
3280Luvo TusaniSABCM4:27:27
3281Fayroz KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM4:27:28
3282Zeza CerqueiraSatoriF4:27:30
3283Gary WallaceDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:27:35
3284Pieter Arthur JohnsonWorcesterM4:27:36
3285Lorna GroenewaldUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF4:27:37
3286Mughammad EbrahimTopformM4:27:37
3287Mogamat Ali SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:39
3288 Lethu Ntombela M 4:27:40
3289Jj DamonCorrectional ServicesM4:27:42
3290Ernest BilaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:27:42
3291Kristina GerwertF4:27:43
3292Ntombi MngomezuluTeam VitalityF4:27:43
3293 Riaan van Brakel M 4:27:43
3294Inge Nieder-HeitmannF4:27:44
3295Peter OrtellAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:27:44
3296Jonathan BergerRand Athletic ClubM4:27:46
3297 Rentia Diederichs F 4:27:46
3298Dianne TrautmanWildrunnerF4:27:50
3299Marilee ClaaseBrackenfellF4:27:50
3300Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM4:27:50
3301 Sarah Lunn F 4:27:51
3302 Roelof Diederichs M 4:27:55
3303Yonela SitshangeTeam VitalityF4:27:56
3304Roanne van der MerweDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:27:57
3305Heike HerbstDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:27:57
3306 Alan Vorster M 4:27:57
3307 Mercy Westgate F 4:27:58
3308Sibusiso SwartbooiReal GijimasF4:28:00
3309Kelcey CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:28:09
3310Siyanda MangoTeam VitalityM4:28:14
3311Theo WallaceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:14
3312Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:14
3313 Kristo Bosman M 4:28:16
3314Meshack RadebeM4:28:16
3315Ropafadzo ChiradzaTeam VitalityM4:28:18
3316Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:28:18
3317Vernon BallSydenhamM4:28:18
3318Jacqui GallagherSunninghill StridersF4:28:19
3319Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM4:28:19
3320Graeme AustenAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:28:20
3321Robert ButtonOld SelbornianM4:28:20
3322Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM4:28:21
3323Glenn AndrewsBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:28:22
3324Dzunisani NyoniUniversity of Cape TownM4:28:23
3325Hlayisani MkhaveleFat CatsM4:28:24
3326Matthew VassAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:28:24
3327Willemke BruinsmaF4:28:26
3328Ntombi MbaneBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF4:28:26
3329Claude LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:28:28
3330Sithombo MaqungoPinelandsM4:28:29
3331Marianne UngerF4:28:29
3332Semaka TaudiBert's BricksM4:28:29
3333Anelma Janse van RensburgF4:28:29
3334Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM4:28:30
3335Sidney BothaM4:28:30
3336Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM4:28:32
3337 Masi Paulina Sibiya Correctional ServicesF 4:28:33
3338Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM4:28:33
3339Trudie CremerBrackenfellF4:28:33
3340Faried BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:34
3341Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF4:28:35
3342Warren ValdmanisM4:28:35
3343Adam DixonM4:28:36
3344Guy JelleyTeam VitalityM4:28:36
3345Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF4:28:36
3346Mike CrossWestvilleM4:28:36
3347Michelle KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:28:36
3348Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:28:36
3349Ann SwartsHarlequin HarriersF4:28:38
3350Leonard MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:28:39
3351Anisca MaartensTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:28:40
3352Nicholas KieckHillcrest VillagersM4:28:40
3353Alain Umba Di MakayaM4:28:41
3354Tumi PeeteStandard BankM4:28:42
3355Stanley VlotmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM4:28:43
3356Avinesh MaharajRandburg HarriersM4:28:43
3357 Desmond Saayman M 4:28:44
3358Nosiphiwe SibangoGugulethuF4:28:45
3359Brian SmitMidackM4:28:45
3360Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:45
3361Brian GrobbelaarRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:28:45
3362Garth van BlerkSpartan HarriersM4:28:45
3363Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:28:46
3364 Thamsanqa Tshazibana GugulethuM 4:28:46
3365Koketso KujaneEskom - GNF4:28:46
3366Glen Ah SingRand Athletic ClubM4:28:46
3367Derek PienaarM4:28:46
3368Sizakele DambaGugulethuM4:28:46
3369Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM4:28:46
3370Carl MayAtlantic TriathlonM4:28:46
3371Farayi ChapuredimaM4:28:46
3372Jabulani ZuluDiepkloofM4:28:47
3373 Lyndsay Cyprianos F 4:28:47
3374Madelle van der WesthuizenTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:28:47
3375Mariam DesaiJozi X TrainingF4:28:48
3376Cindy ChristodoulouRun/Walk for LifeF4:28:48
3377Marina SerfonteinArcelorMittalF4:28:48
3378Methuseli Michael NkomoM4:28:53
3379Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM4:28:54
3380Denise de GrootTeam VitalityF4:28:54
3381 Luto Mbombo Team VitalityM 4:28:54
3382Darren WardDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:28:55
3383Tebogo MotloungM4:28:57
3384Megan BurgessNedbank Running ClubF4:28:58
3385Mthokozisi MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:59
3386Stanley AdamsPinelandsM4:29:00
3387 Greg Player M 4:29:01
3388Mariella BuissonF4:29:05
3389 Wilkins Guchu M 4:29:06
3390Thokozani ShanduM4:29:07
3391Gian PalermoWest CoastM4:29:07
3392 Vincent Cloete M 4:29:08
3393Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF4:29:08
3394 Michelle Tusik F 4:29:11
3395Nicole StodartDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:29:11
3396Zita BrandonWest CoastF4:29:13
3397Thembakazi ZweniSibanye GoldF4:29:13
3398Gregory AlbertusCarbineers - WPM4:29:18
3399Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM4:29:19
3400Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM4:29:23
3401Julia FlemingF4:29:24
3402Owen WeederSanlamM4:29:27
3403Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:29:27
3404Fabian SteenkampPentagon PistolsM4:29:28
3405Dylan TeubesM4:29:30
3406Dumisani MapeteCorrectional ServicesM4:29:30
3407Shane MinnieCape Multisport ClubM4:29:31
3408Sinalo GolaSanlamF4:29:31
3409 Nicolas Korff M 4:29:31
3410Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF4:29:32
3411Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM4:29:32
3412Elmaree StapelbergCape Multisport ClubF4:29:33
3413Matodzi NefaleCapital City ActiveM4:29:34
3414Thina MananyetsoAnglo American Thermal CoalF4:29:36
3415Neville ChamberlainCape Multisport ClubM4:29:36
3416 Kyle Rix M 4:29:38
3417Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:41
3418 Sandile Mlandezwa M 4:29:41
3419Gerhard LubbeCape Multisport ClubM4:29:42
3420Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF4:29:44
3421Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM4:29:44
3422Willem SteynCeltic HarriersM4:29:45
3423Siphiwe MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:29:45
3424Cathlene DollarUniversity of Cape TownF4:29:46
3425Xola RatazayoParliamentM4:29:49
3426Hilton PetersenGugulethuM4:29:51
3427Matt ColeM4:29:51
3428Bongani SamboSolidariteitM4:29:51
3429Stuart WalshCentury CityM4:29:52
3430Etienne JordaanMagnolia Road RunnersM4:29:53
3431Nicki ColeF4:29:54
3432Jacques ClarkeLangebaan StrandloopersM4:29:54
3433Leroux JordaanHi-Performance MidasM4:29:55
3434Merle KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:29:56
3435 Kobus Toua M 4:29:57
3436 Keenan Manshon M 4:29:57
3437Bevan BehrArcelorMittalM4:29:59
3438Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM4:29:59
3439 Abdul Gaffaar Hoosain M 4:30:01
3440Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF4:30:02
3441Clayton SmithersNedbank Running ClubM4:30:02
3442Cliffie WaltersPaarlM4:30:02
3443Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM4:30:03
3444Bruce DunstanJohannesburg Country ClubM4:30:04
3445Sabine WoetsF4:30:04
3446Hannelie LiebenbergNedbank Running ClubF4:30:04
3447Melani RobertsonRun/Walk for LifeF4:30:05
3448Simon VumaseManguzi Athletic ClubM4:30:06
3449Jean-Claude HavyarimanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:30:09
3450Balatedi MakoshaM4:30:12
3451Molefi MorobeTeam VitalityM4:30:13
3452Ashleigh MayAtlantic TriathlonF4:30:17
3453Mokgaetji MafafoManoniF4:30:18
3454Farnaz MatthisFish HoekF4:30:19
3455Danie VisserAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:30:22
3456Mike MorrisM4:30:22
3457Gina ChiesmanFaku ChiefsF4:30:22
3458 Nkoba Morule M 4:30:24
3459Jenny SilberbauerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:30:24
3460Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM4:30:24
3461Belinda BolteDolphin Coast StridersF4:30:24
3462Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF4:30:26
3463Heather HillPinelandsF4:30:27
3464Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:30:28
3465Julie DilrewF4:30:28
3466Denzil NorkiePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:30:31
3467Thulisile NkomoKatlehongF4:30:32
3468Peter CaskieJohannesburg HarriersM4:30:34
3469Given MgibaTeam VitalityM4:30:35
3470 Johan Du Plessis M 4:30:36
3471Bonisiwe NdabaCapital City ActiveF4:30:37
3472Stephen SmithSatoriM4:30:39
3473Haajierah MosavelTopformF4:30:40
3474Gregory ThierionM4:30:41
3475 Pieter Blignaut Bloemfontein StridersM 4:30:41
3476Bokang KgasiAgapeM4:30:41
3477Brendon PienaarAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:30:42
3478Tavis PienaarSunninghill StridersM4:30:43
3479David RetiefIn TouchM4:30:43
3480Lindiwe MtsweniAerobics 4 AllF4:30:43
3481Wellington GovhaWest CoastM4:30:44
3482Zamile MbilaseKurumanM4:30:45
3483Tumelo MahlabaPhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM4:30:46
3484Gulzaar OmarJacarandaM4:30:46
3485Dumisane HlatshwayoPick 'n PayM4:30:47
3486Ncamile SoloraOld MutualM4:30:48
3487Craig PetersenSAPSM4:30:48
3488Tracey SmalbergerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:30:48
3489Stefanie HoffmanStellenboschF4:30:49
3490Anjanette JonesTeam VitalityF4:30:49
3491Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM4:30:49
3492Amri WilliamsonBrackenfellF4:30:50
3493Wilfred TurnerM4:30:51
3494 Nigel Krotz M 4:30:52
3495Carmen-Anne BarkerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:30:52
3496Mondli ShoziAerobics 4 AllM4:30:53
3497Alun DarwoodCape Multisport ClubM4:30:53
3498Mark CogillIn TouchM4:30:54
3499Ivor VyverBestmedM4:30:55
3500 Philip van Rooijen M 4:30:57
3501 Wilson Smith Kimberley HarriersM 4:30:58
3502Williams SnydersElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM4:30:58
3503 Alexander Makhweni M 4:30:59
3504Morake Dawid HlahaneRun/Walk for LifeM4:30:59
3505Angela MenesesJohannesburg Country ClubF4:31:00
3506Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM4:31:01
3507Thabo RampouFat CatsM4:31:04
3508 John Sherry M 4:31:05
3509Tebogo SikoCapital City ActiveM4:31:05
3510Agripa BenM4:31:08
3511 Allie Baderoen M 4:31:10
3512Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM4:31:10
3513Marcy LoubserF4:31:14
3514Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:31:17
3515 Donna van Zyl F 4:31:18
3516Deane van RooyenIreneM4:31:18
3517Fatima HoosenOasis CrescentF4:31:20
3518 Thembinkosi Matika Adventists Athletic ClubM 4:31:21
3519Maritza ErasmusMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:31:22
3520 Gary Keizan M 4:31:22
3521Khashane France NkoaneTeam VitalityM4:31:23
3522Marcel VermeulenPaarlM4:31:25
3523Brendon BigaraHarfield HarriersM4:31:26
3524 Boet van Zyl M 4:31:28
3525Moseme MaobaWhite CityF4:31:30
3526Christiaan de WetHartenbos DrawwersM4:31:30
3527Chris de WetHartenbos DrawwersM4:31:31
3528Monelle ErasmusF4:31:32
3529Michael TheunissenCape Multisport ClubM4:31:34
3530Mlungiseleli NcinaSAPSM4:31:36
3531Tasneem AlexanderNantesF4:31:37
3532Michael LangaM4:31:39
3533Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:31:42
3534Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM4:31:43
3535Ronald IsaacsUpington HarriersM4:31:46
3536Kobus BadenhorstWest CoastM4:31:46
3537Lunga RosheSAPSM4:31:46
3538Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM4:31:48
3539Michelle Du ToitF4:31:48
3540Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM4:31:50
3541Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF4:31:57
3542Awongiwe BooiRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:32:00
3543Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF4:32:01
3544Nthambeleni RampeiwaTeam VitalityM4:32:01
3545Jane ChamberlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:32:04
3546 Moemedi Seadira Mafikeng Road RunnersM 4:32:06
3547 Siyabulela Nobaza M 4:32:06
3548 Moshibudi Ntebo Ngomane Legogote VillagersF 4:32:07
3549Francois GeldenhuysM4:32:10
3550Colleen KnoxHarfield HarriersF4:32:11
3551Xoliswa DyantyiTopformF4:32:13
3552Sbue HlabisaTeam VitalityM4:32:15
3553Unathi MagadeM4:32:19
3554Lombard van NiekerkKlerksdorpM4:32:19
3555Jaco de JagerPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:32:20
3556Dale HampsonM4:32:22
3557Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:32:22
3558 Frank Lamont M 4:32:24
3559Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:32:25
3560Tanya NielsonKlerksdorpF4:32:27
3561Rykie van NiekerkKlerksdorpF4:32:27
3562Brandon HampsonSpartan HarriersM4:32:29
3563Tanya SwartBrackenfellF4:32:30
3564Godfrey NgonyamaEskom GijimasM4:32:30
3565 Seymour Hart M 4:32:31
3566Cathy StanleyFish HoekF4:32:31
3567Brenda CoomerFish HoekF4:32:32
3568Jenny MetzerFish HoekF4:32:32
3569Bertha DenichaudF4:32:33
3570Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF4:32:33
3571Raymond HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:32:34
3572Thorsten RauchUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:32:35
3573Masilo LetsoaloSishen Athletic ClubM4:32:38
3574Neil IsdaleAtlantic TriathlonM4:32:41
3575Justin BrownM4:32:41
3576Alison SmithPinelandsF4:32:42
3577Taryn MillerPinelandsF4:32:45
3578Hubert Claude AprilCorrectional ServicesM4:32:46
3579Natalie BlackRandburg HarriersF4:32:47
3580Kathy CillieRun/Walk for LifeF4:32:47
3581Sandile SigilaGugulethuM4:32:50
3582Tommy HodgskinErmeloM4:32:51
3583Riefaat AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM4:32:51
3584Jaqueline LoydellSatoriF4:32:54
3585Thusano NetshisimananiSasolM4:32:55
3586Clifford SiyothulaSAPSM4:32:56
3587Judith DavidsePinelandsF4:32:56
3588Shumani MaladzeRand Water Athletic ClubM4:32:57
3589Lucas GavinIn TouchM4:32:57
3590Peter HauserM4:32:58
3591Nicholas LamohrSpartan HarriersM4:32:59
3592Mpho MathabatheParliamentM4:33:00
3593Gawie van der SchyfMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:33:00
3594 Denise Armatas F 4:33:02
3595 Kamir Arjun M 4:33:02
3596 Sophie Carnaby F 4:33:03
3597Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:33:04
3598Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF4:33:05
3599Aida SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:33:07
3600Mphulane RamorenaPamojaM4:33:07
3601Cam LawTeam VitalityM4:33:08
3602Mpomo MokoenaPheli Athletic ClubM4:33:09
3603Andre BorgM4:33:10
3604Karlien FourieMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:33:11
3605Salomina Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:33:13
3606Yusuf SulimanJozi X TrainingM4:33:15
3607Luviwe NogqalaStutterheim Marathon ClubM4:33:19
3608Riana KlopperRand Athletic ClubF4:33:25
3609Lisa SmitCape Multisport ClubF4:33:26
3610 Jeremy Peterie M 4:33:26
3611Shirley MilneF4:33:26
3612Wafeeq WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:33:28
3613Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:33:30
3614Earl SiadieChaeli Sports & RecreationM4:33:31
3615Jonathan StipinovichCSIRM4:33:32
3616Nick AltonPhobiansM4:33:32
3617Dorrien AndrewsBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:33:35
3618Nkosinathi NtombeloNedbank Running ClubM4:33:37
3619Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:33:37
3620Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF4:33:39
3621Paddy EriksenM4:33:41
3622Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM4:33:43
3623 Richard Griffin M 4:33:44
3624Sean MantelM4:33:45
3625Sandra de WaalTeam VitalityF4:33:46
3626Quintin MullerM4:33:46
3627Tyrone PressIn TouchM4:33:47
3628Fahmy GalantGugulethuM4:33:49
3629Taahir GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:52
3630Kok Chuan PhuaM4:33:56
3631David IsaacsPinelandsM4:33:58
3632Dora MwaisegheF4:34:00
3633Osmond TshumaM4:34:02
3634Febbie MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:34:03
3635Phillippa GrundlinghBorn2RunF4:34:04
3636Glenda MathuleNedbank Running ClubF4:34:04
3637Nnana KoaliEskom GijimasF4:34:07
3638Nthabi NkonkiTeam VitalityF4:34:11
3639Seromo MofokengFat CatsF4:34:13
3640Michael JosephsonWest CoastM4:34:14
3641Bassier ArendseNantesM4:34:14
3642Blaise MakgopaAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:34:14
3643Nobahle MncubeTeam VitalityF4:34:15
3644Diane HeymanWest CoastF4:34:16
3645Pertunia MafemaTeam VitalityF4:34:18
3646Gregory BowdenGroot ConstantiaM4:34:20
3647Zainab DreyerOmmiedraai FriendsF4:34:21
3648Fanie de KockSanlamM4:34:21
3649Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:34:22
3650Emil WentzelArcelorMittalM4:34:22
3651Hendrico PrinslooM4:34:22
3652Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:34:22
3653Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:34:23
3654Ernest Mario PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM4:34:23
3655Sipho VilakaziMultiChoiceM4:34:24
3656Rene MarthezeIn TouchF4:34:26
3657Nonkululo McuntulaKloofF4:34:26
3658Isaac MakotaManoniM4:34:27
3659 Rudy Bopape Team VitalityF 4:34:27
3660Jaco SnymanEdgemead RunnersM4:34:27
3661Matthew BurbidgeOld EdwardianM4:34:28
3662Rania StruwigKimberley Road RunnersF4:34:29
3663Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM4:34:30
3664Reshoketswe MagongoaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:34:30
3665Shimane MatlhokoLanga Athletic ClubM4:34:31
3666Ursula WiehlWanderers Athletic ClubF4:34:31
3667Adele CruywagenF4:34:33
3668Vivian PhashaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF4:34:33
3669Salisha LautonCentury CityF4:34:33
3670Musa MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:34:33
3671Nomaninzi MsumzaGugulethuF4:34:34
3672Kathleen KischkeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:34:35
3673Ryan FerreiraGugulethuM4:34:36
3674Glenn MatthewsSpartan HarriersM4:34:38
3675 Mark Templeton M 4:34:43
3676Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM4:34:43
3677Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM4:34:43
3678Yadong HanM4:34:44
3679Andre NortjeFish HoekM4:34:44
3680Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM4:34:47
3681Siswana MonwabisiCorrectional ServicesM4:34:48
3682Alex DierksCarbineers - WPM4:34:53
3683Gesant RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM4:34:55
3684Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:34:56
3685Molefi Jacob MolelekiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:34:56
3686Ingrid LindgrenWest CoastF4:34:57
3687Angela LurssenWest CoastF4:34:57
3688Tahir TambeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:34:59
3689Paula-Jo GroblerWest CoastF4:35:02
3690Andrews SilvaM4:35:04
3691Daniel BondarsM4:35:06
3692Rainer HarmseM4:35:06
3693Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM4:35:06
3694Trinka MynhardtF4:35:06
3695Graeme SaggersHarfield HarriersM4:35:07
3696 Michael Malala M 4:35:07
3697Alfred MoalosiM4:35:07
3698Maidi KgokoloCorrectional ServicesF4:35:08
3699Zwelethu MoloinyaneM4:35:08
3700Warren BooysenWildrunnerM4:35:11
3701Danie PretoriusM4:35:11
3702 Sandra Farrenkothen F 4:35:12
3703 Christina Thomas F 4:35:12
3704Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM4:35:13
3705Jeen BruinsmaM4:35:17
3706Gerald RobbesonStridersM4:35:18
3707Thipe HlongwaneCorrectional ServicesM4:35:18
3708Sarah Du ToitBellville Running ClubF4:35:19
3709Marie van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:35:19
3710Thabo SibondaArcelorMittalM4:35:23
3711Bandile MaqetukaGugulethuM4:35:23
3712Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM4:35:25
3713Aviwe MxiGugulethuF4:35:30
3714Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:35:33
3715Thando NgwenyaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:35:35
3716Molukholo MsomiGugulethuF4:35:36
3717Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF4:35:38
3718Rodney CupidoSanlamM4:35:41
3719 Sapho Gwadiso M 4:35:42
3720Jacques BooysenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:35:43
3721Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF4:35:43
3722 Aj Nel M 4:35:44
3723 Kwanele Mgolombane Liberty Life Athletic ClubM 4:35:46
3724Pierre BurgerWhalersM4:35:47
3725Ludwig Du PreezBrackenfellM4:35:47
3726Herbert ExnerM4:35:51
3727Cinzia MatrasciaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:35:51
3728Zahir KalamBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:35:51
3729Winston MiddletonIn TouchM4:35:53
3730Bradley JantjeTeam VitalityM4:35:54
3731Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM4:35:54
3732Kashmira MadhavTeam VitalityF4:35:56
3733Vivian DaltonM4:35:57
3734Grant DienerSouth African National Defence ForceM4:35:57
3735Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:35:58
3736Ronel van TonderBethlehem Marathon ClubF4:35:58
3737Kathryn StevensHillcrest VillagersF4:35:59
3738Nicola HoonStrand Athletic ClubF4:35:59
3739Thumeka Herbert ManganyiFourways Road RunnersM4:36:02
3740 Susanna Voysey F 4:36:03
3741Gerrit van DykTeam VitalityM4:36:04
3742Oliver SampsonNedbank Running ClubM4:36:05
3743Lauren SampsonNedbank Running ClubF4:36:05
3744Margaux DutertreF4:36:08
3745Andrew RushworthFish HoekM4:36:09
3746 Lloyd Goliath M 4:36:10
3747Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF4:36:14
3748Tsietsi MotloungPamojaM4:36:15
3749Pascal ComteM4:36:17
3750Deon SeyffertCentury CityM4:36:17
3751Chantal ComteF4:36:18
3752Eustans MangabaTeam VitalityF4:36:19
3753Andrew KoopmanCentral Athletic ClubM4:36:19
3754 Celeste Hughes F 4:36:21
3755Tebogo MeloaTeam VitalityM4:36:24
3756Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF4:36:26
3757Makhubela JonasRainbowM4:36:28
3758Wayne MaraisInfinityM4:36:28
3759Maureen Do CoutoRand Road WarriorsF4:36:29
3760Bennie HickmanCape Multisport ClubM4:36:29
3761Laura LabriolaF4:36:30
3762 Pieter Du Plessis LangebergM 4:36:36
3763Anami Du PlessisLangebergF4:36:36
3764 Jade Knight F 4:36:36
3765Mariekie SpiesF4:36:36
3766Karlien CoetzeeAlbertonF4:36:37
3767 Adrian Klackers M 4:36:42
3768 Jonker Winterbach M 4:36:44
3769John HillCape Multisport ClubM4:36:45
3770Donna JacobsCeltic HarriersF4:36:48
3771Temba MroqozaCorrectional ServicesM4:36:48
3772 Sandile Buthelezi M 4:36:49
3773Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF4:36:52
3774Avu KakazaSanlamM4:36:52
3775Gaynore DuthiePaarlF4:36:54
3776Lani HartmannAmanzi Athletic ClubF4:36:56
3777Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF4:36:57
3778Amelia van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:36:57
3779Kwanele MngcekeTeam VitalityM4:36:58
3780Lee-Anne FreelandMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:36:59
3781Richman Samkelwe NtlenziGugulethuM4:36:59
3782 Richard Lomax Team VitalityM 4:36:59
3783Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:37:00
3784Petrus van ZylSAPSM4:37:02
3785 Cherie-Lyn Thorrold F 4:37:03
3786 Luke Thorrold M 4:37:03
3787Claire HodgeSomerset StridersF4:37:04
3788Melanie NovitzkasF4:37:04
3789Simon MakgoroKwaThema StridersM4:37:06
3790Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM4:37:07
3791 Shaun Bosch M 4:37:07
3792Adele NiemandF4:37:07
3793Sannelize Janse van RensburgF4:37:07
3794Claudette PooleF4:37:08
3795Magasule ThothelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:37:10
3796Robert EmmettHewat Athletic ClubM4:37:10
3797Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM4:37:10
3798S'ngaye MkhizeSanlamM4:37:10
3799Philip NiehausDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:37:10
3800Nopinki GushaParliamentF4:37:11
3801Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM4:37:17
3802Chezre FredericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:37:17
3803Malibongwe NdamaseAdventists Athletic ClubM4:37:19
3804 Jaco Steyn M 4:37:21
3805Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM4:37:21
3806Julian SmithPinelandsM4:37:22
3807Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM4:37:22
3808 Jodi Miller F 4:37:23
3809Jacqueline NyaberekaF4:37:24
3810Reginald MaherOld EdwardianM4:37:24
3811Richard SmithM4:37:30
3812Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM4:37:30
3813Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:37:30
3814Samantha HowiesonAtlantic TriathlonF4:37:31
3815Nicky StanderWest CoastF4:37:31
3816Chantall LoofF4:37:31
3817Joubert JonckM4:37:34
3818Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF4:37:34
3819 Xolani Matyolo M 4:37:35
3820 Leigh Trimalley M 4:37:35
3821Anna-Lucia StevenF4:37:35
3822Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM4:37:36
3823Bryan BothaCentury CityM4:37:39
3824Feroz MahateyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:37:40
3825Corneils RooiWorcesterM4:37:41
3826Mark SmthSpartan HarriersM4:37:45
3827Tracey HendricksSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:37:45
3828Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF4:37:45
3829Caesar MkhizeChillie Running ClubM4:37:46
3830Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF4:37:46
3831Rogeema KennyAtlantic TriathlonF4:37:47
3832 Phumlani Roto M 4:37:47
3833Segametsi MaduenyaneFordF4:37:48
3834Andrew BrotchiePinelandsM4:37:48
3835Richard WebbPinelandsM4:37:48
3836Zakhele HlopheChillie Running ClubM4:37:49
3837Thembelani SheziM4:37:51
3838Wilfred SoegopHopefield Athletic ClubM4:37:52
3839Frans WiesieWorcesterM4:37:52
3840Tshedza SadikiPetroSA Running ClubM4:37:53
3841 Dylan Heard M 4:37:53
3842 Emma Dittmer F 4:37:53
3843Vuyisile MaqokoloGugulethuM4:37:53
3844Rob DamerellHarfield HarriersM4:37:54
3845Kouthar JacobsARD Athletic ClubF4:37:54
3846Ken Karunga MsukuNedbank Running ClubM4:37:55
3847Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM4:37:55
3848Joylynn BooysenWildrunnerF4:37:56
3849Jaco KleynhansMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:37:56
3850Cornelius J J BeirowskiLoskop ValleyM4:37:57
3851Werner van ZylM4:37:58
3852Jono BoothWildrunnerM4:38:00
3853Chad WilliamsM4:38:01
3854Ronell LombardBrackenfellF4:38:02
3855Qaisar MehmoodM4:38:02
3856Willem HaarhoffOuteniqua HarriersM4:38:07
3857Raymond PapenfusTeam VitalityM4:38:07
3858Magdalena HaarhoffOuteniqua HarriersF4:38:08
3859Regan MelodyCape TechnikonM4:38:08
3860Aldo PomarioCeltic HarriersM4:38:10
3861Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF4:38:10
3862Carmen HumanCity of TshwaneF4:38:11
3863 Konrad Clifton M 4:38:15
3864Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM4:38:18
3865Ismail SadekOasis CrescentM4:38:18
3866Kyle SmithM4:38:19
3867Nigel BruintjiesRavensmeadM4:38:20
3868Luthando NdzamboM4:38:22
3869Modikwe SebolaM4:38:24
3870Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:38:25
3871 Cornel Stander F 4:38:25
3872Leigh GardinerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:38:26
3873Pippa van den BergAtlantic TriathlonF4:38:28
3874Ncumisa MkunyanaVutha Running ClubF4:38:30
3875Bongumusa PhahlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:38:30
3876Phumla GxekwaF4:38:33
3877Siza MazibukoCentury CityF4:38:33
3878Nangamso MgoqiUniversity of Cape TownM4:38:33
3879Dennis MadumoCity of TshwaneM4:38:35
3880Thabang MotloungStandard BankM4:38:35
3881Loodjie van DykSinvac StridersF4:38:36
3882Reggie NiemandM4:38:36
3883Sibusiso GumedeWest CoastM4:38:36
3884Clive MitchellM4:38:37
3885Samson AuyeungM4:38:37
3886 Schalk van der Merwe PinelandsM 4:38:38
3887Esther ZuluF4:38:38
3888Jonathan de BeerM4:38:39
3889Lawrence KasongoM4:38:40
3890Sonja MunroHartenbos DrawwersF4:38:40
3891David JenkinsFish HoekM4:38:40
3892Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF4:38:41
3893 Danielle Mallabone F 4:38:41
3894Vernon Du PreezLangebaan StrandloopersM4:38:42
3895Gerhardus NelHelderberg HarriersM4:38:43
3896Rochelle RobertsSpartan HarriersF4:38:44
3897Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:45
3898Jordan SwiegersTeam VitalityF4:38:45
3899Mihlali MtotoM4:38:47
3900Themba MakamaNedbank Running ClubM4:38:47
3901Ridwaan MustaphaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:38:47
3902Wilson KhosaCorrectional ServicesM4:38:47
3903Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF4:38:47
3904Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF4:38:48
3905Julia WardF4:38:48
3906 Crystal Muller Khosa Road RunnersF 4:38:48
3907Shaun PienaarEasterns KraaifonteinM4:38:49
3908Srikanth Reddy KarumuriBrackenfellM4:38:49
3909Jacques GeldenhuysM4:38:49
3910Calvin KroutzPaarlM4:38:49
3911Eoin AdamsRand Road WarriorsM4:38:49
3912Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF4:38:49
3913Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM4:38:49
3914Rapule SetukeSoweto Athletic ClubM4:38:49
3915Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:38:49
3916Nhlamulo SewelaFat CatsM4:38:50
3917Gay NkosuGugulethuM4:38:50
3918Matshwane RasethabaTeam VitalityM4:38:50
3919Tshiamo Maria MotaungVaalF4:38:50
3920Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF4:38:50
3921Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM4:38:51
3922Ronwin JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:38:51
3923Charmaine CrossEdgemead RunnersF4:38:52
3924Pierre XuM4:38:52
3925 Friederike Musy F 4:38:52
3926Fadiel LinneveldtMitchell's Plain TitansM4:38:53
3927Hazel AdonisPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:38:54
3928Ben-Oni Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:38:56
3929Richard MajietPinelandsM4:38:56
3930Lethabo SetshogoeCorrectional ServicesM4:38:58
3931Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM4:38:59
3932Terrance AppolisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:39:00
3933 Waasief Masoet M 4:39:01
3934Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM4:39:03
3935Yolisa DanisoEskom - ECF4:39:03
3936Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF4:39:03
3937Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:39:04
3938Henry PietersenNedbank Running ClubM4:39:05
3939Louis BooysenLangebergM4:39:05
3940Lindani DondoloGugulethuM4:39:06
3941Buyisiwe Eugenia PhuncuGugulethuF4:39:08
3942Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:39:10
3943David ColleyM4:39:11
3944Michael HirschPick 'n PayM4:39:11
3945Jacob Salmon ScholtzM4:39:12
3946Adriaan ElsCentury CityM4:39:12
3947Liezl van RooyenF4:39:15
3948Jessica MillerWildrunnerF4:39:16
3949Khanyisile VilakaziAerobics 4 AllF4:39:16
3950Girland ChibayaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:39:16
3951Claire SydowHarfield HarriersF4:39:16
3952Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF4:39:17
3953Joy MabuselaGugulethuF4:39:21
3954Nency RaborokoAerobics 4 AllF4:39:22
3955Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM4:39:23
3956Scott McivorDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:23
3957Morne van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:25
3958Kobus BreytenbachM4:39:27
3959Grant WardCeltic HarriersM4:39:27
3960Loyiso LudidiM4:39:28
3961Ian KuilerBellville Running ClubM4:39:28
3962 Somayya Essack F 4:39:30
3963Mlungelo MkhonzaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:39:32
3964Lindsay EvardAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:39:34
3965Andile BovunganaVukani MultisportM4:39:36
3966Tammy MzamoHoney LotusM4:39:36
3967Obakeng NkateVukani MultisportM4:39:37
3968Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM4:39:39
3969Jacqui ChandlerSanlamF4:39:39
3970Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:39:39
3971Faheem PatelJozi X TrainingM4:39:40
3972Ierefaan BeggARD Athletic ClubM4:39:40
3973Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:39:45
3974 Amy Bartlet F 4:39:45
3975Bonita FrancisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:39:45
3976Ismail AbdullahTopformM4:39:46
3977Harikrishna SudhakaranM4:39:47
3978Brian SuperHerbalifeM4:39:47
3979Mariet SmitSanlamF4:39:49
3980Cornelius ViljoenTeam VitalityM4:39:50
3981Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF4:39:54
3982Russel PrinsARD Athletic ClubM4:39:56
3983Saeed FakierTopformM4:39:56
3984Akari AoyamaF4:39:56
3985Marilyn RorichPinelandsF4:39:57
3986Khanyiso MalgasKhayelitshaM4:39:57
3987 Grant Minnies M 4:39:57
3988Thomas JacobsPaarlM4:39:57
3989Johann VisserNedbank Running ClubM4:40:00
3990Frances van der WaltHartenbos DrawwersF4:40:00
3991Tanya JacobWest CoastF4:40:00
3992 Nicola Blignaut F 4:40:01
3993Thabiet LeukesTopformM4:40:03
3994Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:40:03
3995Sean SpencerM4:40:04
3996Karien KoenMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:40:05
3997 Simon Cockett M 4:40:06
3998Khonza,reuben MxinwaGugulethuM4:40:06
3999Mohammed KerbelkerKPMG Running ClubM4:40:09
4000Fiona ScholtzStellenboschF4:40:09
4001Ralph DumkeM4:40:09
4002Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF4:40:10
4003Sarasvathy VelayudanF4:40:10
4004Sonja BritzAtlantic TriathlonF4:40:11
4005Arthur SmithEskom GijimasM4:40:12
4006Jade SpencerTeam VitalityF4:40:13
4007Noba JakalaseF4:40:14
4008Greg SproulMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:40:16
4009Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF4:40:18
4010Robyn NobleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:40:19
4011Chris MthombeniTeam VitalityM4:40:20
4012 Blessed Nxuseka M 4:40:20
4013Gaile MendesTeam VitalityF4:40:23
4014Judy MaherOld EdwardianF4:40:23
4015 Sean Verdon M 4:40:23
4016Sibongile ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubF4:40:23
4017Freddie FievetM4:40:24
4018Farouk Le RouxNantesM4:40:25
4019Siyasanga GqamaneQueenstown HarriersM4:40:25
4020Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:40:27
4021Louis MassynGoudveld MultisportM4:40:28
4022Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:40:28
4023Kobie LochnerM4:40:30
4024Manenzhe ManenzheParliamentM4:40:36
4025Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:40:37
4026 Rudi Stumpf M 4:40:37
4027Charmaine Janse van RensburgIreneF4:40:38
4028Jolande Janse van RensburgIreneF4:40:38
4029Tiffany EbdenCarbineers - WPF4:40:39
4030Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM4:40:40
4031Fuad SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:41
4032Kevin ScaifeSpartan HarriersM4:40:43
4033Diana MoutonNedbank Running ClubF4:40:43
4034Jaco ConradieArcelorMittalM4:40:44
4035Jennifer AstonCape Multisport ClubF4:40:44
4036Justus FourieAtlantic TriathlonM4:40:46
4037Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:40:47
4038Jelitte FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF4:40:48
4039Mietz SmitArcelorMittalF4:40:49
4040 Barbara Robinson F 4:40:50
4041Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM4:40:54
4042Seth MullerCeltic HarriersM4:40:54
4043 Martin Douglas-Jones Celtic HarriersM 4:40:55
4044 Laurie Jimerson Atlantic TriathlonF 4:40:57
4045Sanet LudickCape Multisport ClubF4:40:57
4046Jessica SantosF4:40:57
4047Liese LouwAffiesF4:40:59
4048Waleed MosesARD Athletic ClubM4:41:00
4049Susan BassonGermiston Callies HarriersF4:41:01
4050Qhama CossiePinelandsM4:41:04
4051Bauke BrouwerM4:41:05
4052Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:41:05
4053Saul HarrisTeam VitalityM4:41:06
4054Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:41:06
4055Ephriam MuubaiwaM4:41:06
4056Alex FredericksCarbineers - WPM4:41:07
4057Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM4:41:08
4058 Kerry Buss F 4:41:09
4059Sean Robin AdairM4:41:12
4060 Dominique Bailey F 4:41:13
4061 Alicia-Ann Williams F 4:41:14
4062Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF4:41:16
4063Anele MtinganeM4:41:17
4064Leonea FokaF4:41:17
4065Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF4:41:18
4066Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF4:41:18
4067Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM4:41:20
4068Andrea HerronBellville Running ClubF4:41:22
4069Aiden StoopKPMG Running ClubM4:41:27
4070Gary MoyoPhobiansM4:41:27
4071Dirk SwartM4:41:27
4072Felicity TreuBredasdorpF4:41:28
4073Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM4:41:29
4074Benjamin LaymanPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:41:32
4075Chantal HatonF4:41:33
4076Alexandra StipinovichCSIRF4:41:34
4077Robert BrandM4:41:34
4078Ernest CarrickM4:41:37
4079 Helene Lategan F 4:41:37
4080Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM4:41:38
4081Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:41:39
4082Rean OlivierM4:41:39
4083Lauren PhilipsCape Multisport ClubF4:41:40
4084 Gary Rose M 4:41:42
4085Pieter GroblerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:41:42
4086 Nicholas Smith PinelandsM 4:41:44
4087 Hluphekani Hlungwani SAPSM 4:41:45
4088 Claudia Richard Johannesburg Country ClubF 4:41:46
4089Chris DelpierreFish HoekM4:41:46
4090Kirshia NaidooCollegians HarriersF4:41:47
4091Mashane SebesebeNedbank Running ClubM4:41:47
4092Chanel RustLangebaan StrandloopersF4:41:47
4093Darryl MathysPaarlM4:41:47
4094Deon van den HeeverSouth African National Defence ForceM4:41:48
4095Shaun HendersonM4:41:48
4096 Rayno Lourens M 4:41:49
4097Nico LoubserM4:41:49
4098Karla RayAtlantic TriathlonF4:41:49
4099Barry WainmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:41:49
4100Kim LoubserF4:41:49
4101Bazil B NelM4:41:50
4102Charmaine TewF4:41:50
4103 Rosco Noble M 4:41:53
4104Mongezi MbM4:41:55
4105 Luan Wakefield Ommiedraai FriendsM 4:41:55
4106Judy FaintIreneF4:41:58
4107Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:42:01
4108 Khaleed Baderoen M 4:42:03
4109Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM4:42:04
4110Mzoli MbudwanaOld MutualM4:42:05
4111Paul RouxRand Athletic ClubM4:42:06
4112John WatermeyerFish HoekM4:42:07
4113Xola GravelM4:42:08
4114Pamella MkhithiMetropolitanF4:42:08
4115Calvin DirksMetropolitanM4:42:09
4116Paul MahungeleSasolM4:42:09
4117Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM4:42:09
4118Kidwell MatshotyanaNedbank Running ClubM4:42:10
4119Paul ScheepersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:42:13
4120Isaac MqoqwaHoney LotusM4:42:13
4121Sityilelo SibekoM4:42:15
4122Amanda RabinowitzF4:42:18
4123Malefetsane RamaleboGermiston Callies HarriersM4:42:18
4124 Peter Taylor Celtic HarriersM 4:42:20
4125Thando GweGugulethuM4:42:23
4126Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM4:42:27
4127 Brent Chernotsky M 4:42:28
4128 Jarrod Assenheim M 4:42:28
4129Dalu MajekeNedbank Running ClubM4:42:28
4130Mocheko ChakaFat CatsM4:42:29
4131 Tlou Thema LibertyF 4:42:35
4132Sam FebruaryChappiesM4:42:37
4133Darryl KriedemannCentury CityM4:42:39
4134Delme LinscottFish HoekM4:42:39
4135 Pieter Boerssen M 4:42:40
4136Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:42:40
4137 Lesley Calitz Team VitalityF 4:42:41
4138Samuel VilaneNedbank Running ClubM4:42:41
4139Hubert NteyiCeltic HarriersM4:42:43
4140Tamara RasivhetsheleTeam VitalityF4:42:43
4141Annelize van NiekerkFish HoekF4:42:44
4142Kerry TrenthamIreneM4:42:45
4143 Lekhobola Tsoeunyane M 4:42:49
4144Riedwaan AmlayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:42:51
4145Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM4:42:52
4146Makuka MoatsheArcadiaM4:42:52
4147Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF4:42:53
4148Anthea H M JacobsIn TouchF4:42:53
4149Michael CreightonPiratesM4:42:54
4150 Luvo Hlezupondo M 4:42:55
4151Matthew DewitRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:42:56
4152Yalezwa BrinkStrand Athletic ClubF4:42:58
4153James GaylardFish HoekM4:42:58
4154Barbara Du PreezFit 2000F4:42:59
4155Melanie HoweHout Bay HarriersF4:43:00
4156Nikki CampbellFish HoekF4:43:00
4157Bulelani SindiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:43:01
4158Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM4:43:01
4159 Pinchas Hecht M 4:43:02
4160Walter LetsoaloAmpa Athletic ClubM4:43:03
4161Michelle Rousseau PretoriusWest CoastF4:43:04
4162Asanda BulaweniSaniF4:43:07
4163Henk EsterhuizenM4:43:09
4164Mphumezi MayilaGugulethuM4:43:09
4165Titus WallacePretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:43:12
4166Sizwe ShangeM4:43:15
4167Thinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:43:16
4168James BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:43:17
4169 Annemarie Merkle F 4:43:17
4170Neville FrieslichFish HoekM4:43:17
4171Caroline de WetSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:43:18
4172Rameez MckechnieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:43:19
4173Naseema SondayUniversity of Cape TownF4:43:21
4174 Elmarie Nienaber F 4:43:23
4175Marida van SchalkwykMetropolitanF4:43:23
4176 Francois Carstens M 4:43:25
4177Rethabile NkoeGugulethuM4:43:27
4178 Mariaan Myburgh F 4:43:27
4179 Makete Thema M 4:43:28
4180Siyabonga DywiliTeam VitalityM4:43:28
4181Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:43:30
4182Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF4:43:31
4183Trevor ClaassenM4:43:31
4184Louis VandewalleRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:43:32
4185Caroline PuleAsics Athletic ClubF4:43:33
4186Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:33
4187Mayibongwe QwabeTeam VitalityF4:43:33
4188 Zandisiwe Sibindi Nedbank Running ClubF 4:43:33
4189Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM4:43:37
4190Redewaan ParkerTopformM4:43:37
4191 Thembinkosi Ntantiso M 4:43:37
4192 Chris Jones M 4:43:38
4193Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF4:43:39
4194 Geoffrey Chisnall Strand Athletic ClubM 4:43:40
4195Roanne ViljoenPaarlF4:43:41
4196Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM4:43:42
4197William BarrettWest CoastM4:43:42
4198Robbert FokkerTeam VitalityM4:43:43
4199 Rodney Butters M 4:43:44
4200Nathan KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:43:45
4201 Phumlani Ngcakaza M 4:43:46
4202Murray SteenkampTeam VitalityM4:43:46
4203Kurisani MaswanganyiTeam VitalityF4:43:47
4204Anthony ThompsonNedbank Running ClubM4:43:48
4205Marcus LouwTelkomM4:43:48
4206Kyle LotzAtlantic TriathlonM4:43:49
4207Evan BarnardoNedbank Running ClubF4:43:51
4208Charles JulliesMacassarM4:43:53
4209Vanessa FaberF4:43:53
4210Paula SnymanWildrunnerF4:43:54
4211Zee GwalaEthekwiniF4:43:54
4212Michael KoningFish HoekM4:43:55
4213Rezaan de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:43:58
4214Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM4:44:00
4215Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF4:44:01
4216Mziyanda MxatuleGugulethuM4:44:01
4217Busisiwe MasangoTeam VitalityF4:44:05
4218Saabera MotaraJozi X TrainingF4:44:05
4219James CarolessenCeltic HarriersM4:44:06
4220Dakalo MakhadoM4:44:09
4221James BrusatoriM4:44:10
4222Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:44:11
4223Crystal RobertsonKimberley Road RunnersF4:44:13
4224Marike RabieF4:44:14
4225Willem SwanepoelBloemfontein StridersM4:44:16
4226Peter MatthewesEdgemead RunnersM4:44:17
4227Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF4:44:18
4228Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF4:44:20
4229Clifford FitzhenryCeltic HarriersM4:44:20
4230Princess MarkTeam VitalityF4:44:20
4231 David Tay M 4:44:21
4232Ronnie WeberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:44:21
4233Sonja GuerraF4:44:21
4234Kim FarhamCeltic HarriersM4:44:22
4235Mapula BopapeMzansi Athletic ClubF4:44:23
4236Jude ChukwumaNedbank Running ClubM4:44:25
4237Edwin KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM4:44:25
4238Gerrit DuvenhageTeam VitalityM4:44:28
4239Faizal MillerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:29
4240Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF4:44:29
4241 Sandile Mthembu M 4:44:31
4242Alessandra LoggenbergF4:44:32
4243 Primrose Makombe F 4:44:32
4244Xolani MdluliAthletics NorthM4:44:32
4245Ntobeko SelaniGet FitM4:44:32
4246Abdul Malick KalamGugulethuM4:44:32
4247 Sandy Vermeulen F 4:44:33
4248Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM4:44:33
4249Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM4:44:33
4250Carolyn CrichtonF4:44:35
4251Marietjie LombardBethalF4:44:36
4252Marjorie MabamboABSAF4:44:38
4253Pumza KobusWest CoastF4:44:38
4254Magalane Shirley MpaketsaneTeam VitalityF4:44:40
4255Markus WolfM4:44:41
4256Adrian PenzhornM4:44:41
4257Nelisiwe RadebeTsutsumaniF4:44:41
4258Michael McewenM4:44:46
4259Alwyn NorrisM4:44:46
4260Nicola McewenF4:44:46
4261Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:44:47
4262Michael DireM4:44:47
4263Zubeida FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:44:48
4264Rohini MitraF4:44:48
4265 Matthews Litsibane M 4:44:51
4266Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM4:44:52
4267Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:44:53
4268Ghaliel SoekerOmmiedraai FriendsM4:44:53
4269Maahir KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM4:44:53
4270Haroon LoonatDeloitteM4:44:53
4271Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM4:44:54
4272Samantha BraidVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:44:54
4273Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM4:44:59
4274Tseko SebegoSasolburgM4:45:00
4275 James Hall M 4:45:00
4276Bertus Du ToitHartenbos DrawwersM4:45:01
4277 Christiaan Rust M 4:45:03
4278Marie VermaakUniversity of Cape TownF4:45:04
4279Elmien VermaakWhalersF4:45:04
4280Lawrence MokoenaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:45:05
4281Brandon AllieM4:45:07
4282 Michael Clarence M 4:45:10
4283Roche FlewinBrackenfellM4:45:11
4284Cyril Amukelani MagwazaM4:45:12
4285Anelisa MatunduM4:45:14
4286Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM4:45:17
4287Mindlo MdhluliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:45:18
4288Mario HendricksM4:45:18
4289 Sean Christie M 4:45:18
4290Ernest KalaneM4:45:19
4291Gavin TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:45:20
4292Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF4:45:21
4293Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM4:45:22
4294Nazmie KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM4:45:22
4295Michael RossiSpartan HarriersM4:45:22
4296Rahgeeb PetersenNantesM4:45:23
4297Barbara Fleming- OvensF4:45:24
4298Saville RibertsJaguarsM4:45:24
4299Karen Trotman-PittF4:45:25
4300Nomampondo CamaneNedbank Running ClubF4:45:26
4301Shawaal RichardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:45:29
4302Nqobile MthethwaRandburg HarriersF4:45:29
4303Lynette CrauseInfinityF4:45:30
4304Sylvie CazellesF4:45:31
4305Sarah SpiesAtlantic TriathlonM4:45:32
4306Tatiana KrivkoCeltic HarriersF4:45:32
4307Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF4:45:32
4308Clive JonesFish HoekM4:45:33
4309Gregory LungaTeam VitalityM4:45:35
4310Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM4:45:37
4311Kagiso MohalePetroSA Running ClubM4:45:39
4312 Therese Mallabone F 4:45:40
4313Ross MunroWildrunnerM4:45:42
4314Kobus van HeerdenPolokwaneM4:45:44
4315Santa van HeerdenPolokwaneF4:45:44
4316Harun KellyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:45:46
4317Andries ConradieWorcesterM4:45:47
4318Lunell de BlancheWest CoastF4:45:47
4319Faruak PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:45:48
4320 Colleen Moore F 4:45:51
4321Barend van StadenCape Multisport ClubM4:45:52
4322Ramakwale BoshieloSCAW HarriersM4:45:53
4323 Cobie van Staden F 4:45:53
4324 Mark Macleod M 4:45:53
4325Klaus MeisterM4:45:54
4326Joan ThompsonRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:45:54
4327Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM4:45:56
4328Helena van StadenWest CoastF4:45:57
4329Stanley MmaditlaCorrectional ServicesM4:45:57
4330Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF4:45:58
4331 Samuel Venter M 4:46:01
4332Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:46:02
4333Phuti KgomoTeam VitalityM4:46:03
4334Hillary ArriesMTNM4:46:03
4335Wadzi MunyatiDainfern Country ClubF4:46:03
4336Thozamile SikwataM4:46:04
4337Brenton AshbyM4:46:07
4338 Donne Commins F 4:46:09
4339 Shelley Bolle F 4:46:09
4340Yanga MvambiNews24M4:46:10
4341Mzwamadoda Samuel MondiUniversity of Cape TownM4:46:14
4342Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:46:18
4343Karen JoubertCape Multisport ClubF4:46:18
4344Peter ChongWest CoastM4:46:19
4345 Henre Lategan M 4:46:20
4346Mari AckermanBrackenfellF4:46:20
4347Pule LeshomoCorrectional ServicesM4:46:23
4348Lisa GibbonJohannesburg Country ClubF4:46:25
4349Abduraghmaan MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:46:29
4350Marlize KrugerCape Multisport ClubF4:46:32
4351Thandie TuACSAF4:46:32
4352Dominique ErlankVarsity KudusF4:46:36
4353 Robyn Hampton F 4:46:39
4354 Mark Ian Hampton M 4:46:40
4355Andreas PrenneisM4:46:40
4356Des MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM4:46:40
4357Kelsey MartinF4:46:42
4358Mncedi NobokwanaHelderstroom Athletic ClubM4:46:42
4359Redewaan WilliamsNantesM4:46:43
4360Mark CarstensSpartan HarriersM4:46:43
4361Nzame SkibiNedbank Running ClubM4:46:43
4362Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF4:46:44
4363Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:46:44
4364 Christelle Fourie Bloemfontein AchillesF 4:46:46
4365Tulani MasikoBrackenfellM4:46:46
4366Mpho KubeloDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M4:46:46
4367Charmaine BuchnierAdventists Athletic ClubF4:46:47
4368Hannes MullerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:46:47
4369Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:46:48
4370Najmoedien DalwaiOld MutualM4:46:51
4371Paul FairhurstM4:46:53
4372Griffith FransmanCeltic HarriersM4:46:57
4373Kgothatso DavhieMomentumF4:46:58
4374Motlatsi SibaneDaveyton HeartsM4:46:58
4375Zipho CandaOld MutualM4:46:58
4376Billy MilesPentagon PistolsM4:46:59
4377Siyabonga MbijekanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:46:59
4378Bulelwa NondabulaStridersF4:46:59
4379Vincent DibakwaneCorrectional ServicesM4:46:59
4380 Ayanda Jim M 4:46:59
4381 Thembinkosi Solomon Ntlabati M 4:46:59
4382Annaleen MattheF4:46:59
4383Chantal FisherSanlamF4:46:59
4384Orlando ElyCape Multisport ClubM4:46:59
4385Ali MkhabeleUniversity of Cape TownM4:46:59
4386William MasemolaWest CoastM4:46:59
4387Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF4:46:59
4388Nthabiseng MakwelaPetroSA Running ClubF4:46:59
4389 Thokozani Ntuli Atteridgeville Athletic ClubF 4:46:59
4390Sanah MabenaRicohF4:47:00
4391Xolisile DlokoloAtlantis HarriersM4:47:00
4392 John Nixon Johannesburg Country ClubM 4:47:00
4393Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF4:47:00
4394Tirelo MongaleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:47:00
4395Philippa ErasmusF4:47:01
4396Mari VermeulenKimberley Athletic ClubF4:47:01
4397Selwyn DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:47:01
4398 Isabella van Rooijen F 4:47:01
4399Zanele LeopeAerobics 4 AllF4:47:01
4400Anisha DayaramRun/Walk for LifeF4:47:01
4401Mxolisi MhlongoGugulethuM4:47:01
4402Sam AppalsamyNewlands StridersM4:47:01
4403Pierre SwanepoelKimberley Road RunnersM4:47:01
4404Mohamed Ahmed VahedOasis CrescentM4:47:02
4405Meshack MasilelaBorn2RunM4:47:02
4406 Andile Ngcongca Langa Athletic ClubM 4:47:03
4407Thembinkosi MatikaGugulethuM4:47:03
4408Eoudia ErasmusF4:47:03
4409Wanga MadyibiBrackenfellM4:47:04
4410Deon DraaiSpartan HarriersM4:47:05
4411 Margaretha Steyn F 4:47:06
4412Namhla DondiGugulethuF4:47:06
4413Mamosa SegopoloOld MutualF4:47:06
4414Estelle BosmanSatoriF4:47:06
4415Lourika BouwerOmmiedraai FriendsF4:47:07
4416Patrick JackSouth African National Defence ForceM4:47:07
4417Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM4:47:07
4418Puseletso DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:47:07
4419Irma IngramMadiba Bay WarriorsF4:47:07
4420Richard CalfM4:47:07
4421Abdul-Karriem KarriemARD Athletic ClubM4:47:07
4422Marwaan SoekerSpartan HarriersM4:47:08
4423Ezekiel VilakaziCentury CityM4:47:09
4424Mogammad GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM4:47:09
4425Adiel SlarmieCentral Athletic ClubM4:47:09
4426Mathilda GulerPinelandsF4:47:09
4427 Fergus Payne BrackenfellM 4:47:10
4428Satish ShenoyM4:47:10
4429Given NgobeniCorrectional ServicesM4:47:11
4430Carl AnschutzMagnolia Road RunnersM4:47:12
4431 Obakeng Pienaar M 4:47:12
4432Galeboe PapaneTransnetM4:47:13
4433Bernice de WittKempton Road RunnersF4:47:13
4434Ebrahim JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:47:13
4435Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF4:47:14
4436Claire ShorttCeltic HarriersF4:47:14
4437Tsamaelo PhomaneM4:47:15
4438Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF4:47:16
4439Hadjiera FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:47:16
4440 Jody van Rensburg M 4:47:17
4441Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:47:19
4442Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF4:47:19
4443Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:20
4444Niyaaz BrownOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:23
4445Jacques MareeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:47:24
4446Comfort BuntingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:47:25
4447Elizabeth Thami ManxoyiGugulethuF4:47:26
4448Adele AckermannCape Multisport ClubF4:47:26
4449Sabra AbdoolCheetahsF4:47:27
4450Fouzi Ould BouamamaM4:47:29
4451Christiaan de BeerSibanye GoldM4:47:30
4452Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM4:47:31
4453 Nancy Mahlalela Lowveld Country ClubF 4:47:32
4454 Mark Stoffels M 4:47:32
4455Majdi GamildienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:32
4456Portia DyantyiTeam VitalityF4:47:33
4457Jim ScottFish HoekM4:47:34
4458Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:34
4459Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:34
4460Nicollin Johanna MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:47:35
4461Nicholas SmithMATESM4:47:35
4462Rodney RussellWest CoastM4:47:36
4463Charl BruwerWest CoastM4:47:36
4464Christian HelmboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:47:38
4465Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM4:47:39
4466 Bongiwe Magagula Gijima NkomaziF 4:47:44
4467Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic TriathlonF4:47:45
4468Sibusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM4:47:46
4469 Lesley Modisane Fat CatsM 4:47:50
4470David GabrielsPaarlM4:47:51
4471Dean BernardTeam VitalityM4:47:52
4472Michelle PontoF4:47:52
4473 Ettienne van Greunen M 4:47:55
4474 Ilana Kahn F 4:48:01
4475Sarah WiltonKPMG Running ClubF4:48:02
4476Nontutuzelo MankomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:48:03
4477Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:03
4478 Andrea Stichini F 4:48:04
4479Lizel CremerKnysnaF4:48:05
4480Rule ErnstKimberley Road RunnersF4:48:06
4481Mzikabawo MsoloGugulethuM4:48:06
4482Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF4:48:06
4483 Bernice Cannon F 4:48:07
4484Devon ArriesM4:48:09
4485Henry MvelaseEstcourtM4:48:11
4486 Tom Martin M 4:48:12
4487Qiniso MthembuAdventists Athletic ClubF4:48:12
4488Corne de WittKempton Road RunnersM4:48:13
4489Donovan HartoghPinelandsM4:48:14
4490Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF4:48:14
4491Mziwandile MehlomakhuluSAPSM4:48:15
4492Dean BosmanVolkswagen Athletic ClubM4:48:16
4493Dan NgomaneGugulethuM4:48:17
4494Deon BougardtIn TouchM4:48:20
4495Tony La VitaIn TouchM4:48:20
4496Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM4:48:21
4497Johnny BambergerM4:48:23
4498Adrian EksteenM4:48:23
4499Desire WilsonEdgemead RunnersF4:48:23
4500Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF4:48:25
4501Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM4:48:26
4502Nomagugu MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubF4:48:26
4503Keagan CarrSanlamM4:48:28
4504Marilyn LosperDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:48:29
4505Thea BothaBrackenfellF4:48:31
4506 Pieter Pienaar M 4:48:33
4507Conan FickSanlamM4:48:36
4508Vusi HlongwaneSoweto HeartsM4:48:37
4509Maureen MossopIreneF4:48:39
4510Howard DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:48:40
4511Mariken ClaessensF4:48:41
4512Yolanda MosiaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:48:41
4513Betrand HoornEersterivierM4:48:41
4514Chris GieCape Multisport ClubM4:48:42
4515Tebogo TheletsaneStatistics South AfricaM4:48:42
4516Brent PetersenWest CoastM4:48:42
4517Jans van WykSomerset StridersM4:48:45
4518Kopec MarekM4:48:47
4519Nicole MeyerF4:48:47
4520Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF4:48:47
4521Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:48:48
4522 Alister Spence M 4:48:49
4523Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:48:50
4524Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM4:48:51
4525Imraan NarkerBo-KaapM4:48:52
4526Ebrahim Nadeem ParkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:52
4527Kirk KennedyAtlantic TriathlonM4:48:52
4528Ernest MandereAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:48:52
4529Refilwe MokgosiTeam VitalityF4:48:53
4530Siraj BrewerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:53
4531 John Cleophas Atlantic TriathlonM 4:48:53
4532Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF4:48:53
4533Zacks NdlovuSAPSM4:48:54
4534Zaid WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM4:48:54
4535Agnes MapongaOmmiedraai FriendsF4:48:55
4536Anton van der BergSAPSM4:48:57
4537Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:48:58
4538 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 4:48:59
4539Gregory HarrowsmithWest CoastM4:49:00
4540Juanet LiebenbergMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:49:01
4541Mattheus Hermanus OosthuysenHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:49:03
4542Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF4:49:03
4543Felicity van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:49:05
4544Thato MolotoRandburg HarriersM4:49:06
4545Grant CarelsePick 'n PayM4:49:07
4546Jonathan PinkerM4:49:07
4547Hubert GubevuOld MutualM4:49:07
4548 Raphael Roems M 4:49:07
4549Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:49:11
4550Karen WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:49:12
4551Jacqueline BurnIreneF4:49:14
4552Sonja BowerRun/Walk for LifeF4:49:14
4553Jacobus BuffelCorrectional ServicesM4:49:14
4554Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF4:49:16
4555Peggy MtengwaneOvertakersF4:49:16
4556Kuda HakutangwiKhosa Road RunnersM4:49:16
4557 Czeslaw Nowakowski M 4:49:17
4558Edward ThekisoKagiso StridersM4:49:19
4559Leila GaniJacarandaF4:49:20
4560Brett OlivierBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:49:21
4561 Nia Daniel F 4:49:22
4562Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF4:49:22
4563Clarisa SamuelsBrackenfellF4:49:23
4564Mpho RaveleTeam VitalityF4:49:23
4565Maurice RosenRocky Road RunnersM4:49:30
4566Celeste GibbensF4:49:30
4567Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF4:49:31
4568Gift NefolovhodweM4:49:31
4569David PotgieterM4:49:34
4570Oscarina Nthabeleng TsusaneAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:49:35
4571Maxhoba BuwaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:49:35
4572Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:49:38
4573Paul van den BergFish HoekM4:49:39
4574Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:49:41
4575Skumbuzo KumaloDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:49:41
4576Annelize van ZylArcelorMittalF4:49:43
4577 Jan Coetzee M 4:49:43
4578Khayalethu MbangataM4:49:44
4579 Leriche Coetzee F 4:49:46
4580 Leanne Shakenovsky F 4:49:46
4581Catheryn MeyerCarbineers - WPF4:49:47
4582Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM4:49:48
4583Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF4:49:48
4584Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:49:50
4585Siyamu DlaminiTsutsumaniF4:49:53
4586Lindy NgwenyaGugulethuF4:49:53
4587Jackie AndersonStrand Athletic ClubF4:49:54
4588Nkqenkqe MakeleniSAPSM4:49:54
4589Minnesh KaliprasadCape Multisport ClubM4:49:54
4590Zamayedwa TomOxford StridersM4:49:57
4591 Anthonie Scholtz Atlantic Athletic ClubM 4:50:00
4592Elaine CuffeWhalersF4:50:01
4593Mpho KganticoeStandard BankM4:50:02
4594Aadiela ChodreeJozi X TrainingF4:50:04
4595 Graham Janson M 4:50:05
4596 Likho Sikutshwa GugulethuF 4:50:05
4597Elizabeth ViljoenHartenbos DrawwersF4:50:05
4598Rifaed SamboCentral Athletic ClubM4:50:06
4599Alan StewartM4:50:07
4600Elizabeth RobinsonF4:50:08
4601George NewmanVodacom Yebo StridersM4:50:14
4602Susan MareeKimberley Athletic ClubF4:50:15
4603Joseph KhozaSiyabuswa Athletic ClubM4:50:17
4604Joany RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:50:18
4605 Stefan Nel M 4:50:22
4606David MentoorM4:50:23
4607 Feraad Fortune M 4:50:26
4608