Stella Royal2019-03-03

10.0kmdistance
0:32:37winning time
544finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Ayanda NgcoboPhantane Athletic ClubM0:32:37
2Lindokuhle SitholePhantane Athletic ClubM0:33:09
3Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM0:34:22
4Zothile MotoCrusaders - KZNM0:34:55
5Msizi GumedePhantane Athletic ClubM0:34:59
6Bongelani MkhwanaziOrcas AcademyM0:35:30
7Mzwandile LathaPhantane Athletic ClubM0:36:09
8Siphesihle LangYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:36:12
9Dumisani ManziniNedbank Running ClubM0:37:13
10Nhlanhla LindauBunyeM0:38:51
11Andisiwe NjunguzaDurban University of TechnologyF0:39:02
12Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM0:39:52
13Jerome Mzothuli VilikaziM0:40:40
14Shaun CramerM0:40:42
15Akwande NdlovuuBunyeM0:41:04
16Elmore SibandauBunyeM0:41:05
17Lindokuhle GabelaDurban University of TechnologyF0:41:14
18 Schalk van der Merwe M 0:41:31
19Brendan MayerChilternM0:42:17
20Thabani SibandaM0:42:24
21Thanducolo Mxousi ButheleziM0:42:27
22 Mlamuli Ntuli M 0:42:29
23Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:42:30
24Colin ThackwrayM0:42:47
25Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM0:43:12
26Daniel SwartAmanzimtotiM0:43:25
27Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:43:32
28Lunga PatsoOrcas AcademyM0:43:35
29Sarah KrugerNedbank Running ClubF0:43:38
30Ryan GrobbelaarQueensburgh HarriersM0:44:51
31Garry BabichFaku ChiefsM0:45:50
32Senzo Innocent NdlovuOrcas AcademyM0:46:12
33Nthuthuko ShangeChillie Running ClubM0:46:51
34Ntombifikile MhlongoF0:46:52
35Gordon DienerSavagesM0:47:25
36Zola NtungwaSAPS StridersM0:47:44
37Troy ThackwrayM0:48:02
38Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:48:02
39Thembinkosi VilaneTeam VitalityM0:48:12
40Grace de OliveiraMurray & RobertsF0:48:29
41Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM0:48:56
42Philangenkosi JobeM0:49:03
43Lloyd BroughtonRiverside HarriersM0:49:14
44Nhlakanipho NgcoboM0:49:54
45 Mxolisi Mbatha M 0:49:55
46Sean AckermanTeam VitalityM0:49:57
47Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:50:01
48 James Donnison M 0:50:05
49 Cameron Williams M 0:50:40
50Bheka MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM0:50:42
51 Sifiso Gambushe Stella Athletic ClubM 0:50:52
52Shabir MoulaChatsworthM0:50:54
53Wandile NdawoOrcas AcademyM0:51:03
54 Ricardo Swartz M 0:51:29
55Benton Lungisani BhenguM0:52:06
56Tristan BooysenNewlands StridersM0:52:24
57Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM0:52:33
58Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM0:53:07
59Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:53:12
60Wandile KubekaM0:53:38
61Sphelele NgubaneEthekwiniM0:53:45
62 Pieta Mpanza M 0:53:50
63Debby de KoningEskom - KZNF0:54:08
64Noma GobaSomandla Sports ClubF0:54:26
65Casey StanleyChilternF0:54:31
66Moses ShangaseM0:54:48
67Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF0:54:49
68 Michael Taylor Harlequin HarriersM 0:55:08
69Shalendra Kumar MisserTeam VitalityM0:55:11
70Mpho NesamariHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:55:22
71Ian PearsTeam VitalityM0:55:24
72Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF0:56:00
73 Ronwyn Kieck Hillcrest VillagersF 0:56:34
74 Mbangiseni Ratshivhadelo M 0:56:44
75Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM0:56:47
76Morne ClaassenAmanzimtotiM0:56:57
77Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM0:57:01
78Rajesh SanjithM0:57:16
79Mandla Patrick DlaminiM0:57:18
80Patrick WilliamPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:57:24
81 Kelly Attree F 0:57:24
82Chris DiedericksM0:57:25
83Lara-Leigh WilkinsonF0:57:26
84Wendy RookSavagesF0:57:33
85Martyn ClarkAmanzimtotiM0:57:40
86Fernando EvaAmanzimtotiM0:57:57
87Brandon CalitzRiverside HarriersM0:57:58
88Delwynne AngelDHS Old BoysF0:58:24
89Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF0:58:26
90Thamsanqa CeleTeam VitalityM0:58:30
91Dale KinlochClyde Kinloch SquadM0:58:34
92Kim RomTeam VitalityF0:58:35
93 Yuben Naidoo Dolphin Coast StridersM 0:58:43
94Carla van NiekerkF0:58:44
95Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF0:58:44
96Petros MatyobeniAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:58:44
97Wynand van NiekerkM0:58:46
98 Bongani Msomi M 0:58:47
99Lucas HerbstAmanzimtotiM0:58:49
100Bradley WoodM0:58:49
101Sphiwe MsomiM0:58:50
102Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM0:58:52
103Kirsten McDonaldGet FitF0:58:58
104Hasan MullaTeam VitalityM0:59:10
105Debbie O ConnorF0:59:15
106Simphiwe MashimaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:59:19
107Sibu DikoChillie Running ClubF0:59:31
108Abraham NiehausRiverside HarriersM0:59:33
109Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM0:59:35
110Adele AckermanTeam VitalityF0:59:49
111Lindsay KappBluffF1:00:05
112Sduduzo MncwangoM1:00:08
113Johanna TaljaardAmanzimtotiF1:00:22
114Thabani DladlaM1:00:30
115Gay TilburyGet FitF1:00:37
116Philani SheziPhuthanang Athletic ClubM1:00:46
117 Candice van Deventer Team VitalityF 1:00:59
118Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM1:01:08
119Nokukhanya MngadiF1:01:10
120David SmithRun/Walk for LifeM1:01:12
121Pierre BeaunoirNewlands StridersM1:01:13
122Imtiaz KarodiaOasis CrescentM1:01:17
123 Claire Williams F 1:01:21
124 Nathan Deckford M 1:01:23
125Wayne ChapmanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:01:24
126John MommenBluffM1:01:52
127Jackie DavisSavagesF1:01:54
128Tamlyn ZietsmanF1:01:56
129 Jalayne Schmahl Hillcrest VillagersF 1:01:58
130Elizabeth McdonaldF1:02:06
131Ashwin BedesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:02:09
132Megan GazeF1:02:15
133Avril JacobsF1:02:33
134Alicia CoetserBluffF1:02:38
135Catherine RobertsGet FitF1:02:41
136Gary RobertsGet FitM1:02:41
137 Rudolf Kruger M 1:02:43
138Debbie StorkeyStella Athletic ClubF1:02:47
139 Chantal Gray Get FitF 1:02:56
140Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF1:03:01
141Catherine McdanielF1:03:15
142Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF1:03:25
143Jacqui Du PreezF1:03:31
144 Delarese Maartens Stella Athletic ClubF 1:03:34
145Siboniso MtshaliEthekwiniM1:03:35
146Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:03:37
147 Mpho Namane M 1:03:42
148Amanda MeyerGet FitF1:03:45
149Claire SjoblomF1:03:47
150 Caleb Wang M 1:04:02
151Chantel EvaAmanzimtotiF1:04:27
152Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF1:04:33
153Nkanyiso DumaM1:04:52
154Busisiwe XuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:04:55
155Angelique MeszarosGet FitF1:04:56
156Dale CharterF1:04:58
157Craig CharterM1:04:58
158 Jason Thomas SavagesM 1:05:00
159Shari PremjeeF1:05:02
160 Gary Honneysett SavagesM 1:05:02
161Chadlyn TaylorM1:05:03
162 Robert Ntuli M 1:05:08
163Carol Vanden BusscheF1:05:11
164 Keri Wootton F 1:05:13
165Dawid GrobbelaarQueensburgh HarriersM1:05:14
166 Savy Govender Run for FunF 1:05:19
167Keswyn MackintoshRiverside HarriersF1:05:21
168 Sydwell Makhaye M 1:05:21
169Junaid Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM1:05:23
170Sibusiso MbheleM1:05:26
171Mark BiddleChilternM1:05:34
172Warren LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:05:39
173Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:05:39
174Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:05:39
175Duncan MayCrusaders - KZNM1:05:43
176Tracy WittstockRiverside HarriersF1:05:49
177 Aneesa Lockhat F 1:05:51
178Esther NtshangaseWingsF1:05:57
179Ingrid DuminietDolphin Coast StridersF1:06:10
180Andrew GeehanDolphin Coast StridersM1:06:11
181 Louise Walker ChilternF 1:06:24
182 Liesl van der Merwe F 1:06:31
183Norman PhillipsM1:06:31
184Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:06:32
185Joelene WilsonTeam VitalityF1:06:32
186Donna KincadeBluffF1:06:35
187Tarryn ClackF1:06:35
188Nkululeko Perfect CilizaM1:06:43
189Edward SumnerWestvilleM1:06:43
190Ndumiso ZikhaliPhantane Athletic ClubM1:06:45
191Michael Qhale KheswaCorrectional ServicesM1:06:47
192Melanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF1:06:51
193Cyril SewpersadhDurban Athletic ClubM1:06:52
194Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM1:06:56
195 Cathy Marshall Hillcrest VillagersF 1:06:58
196Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF1:07:02
197Debra SymingtonF1:07:04
198Nqo KhanyileF1:07:06
199Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF1:07:11
200 Sharon Bucceri F 1:07:16
201 Zaheera Desai F 1:07:20
202Amina MotalaF1:07:21
203Leona SwanepoelF1:07:26
204 Simone Robert Stella Athletic ClubF 1:07:28
205Mahomed AbdullaNewlands StridersM1:07:29
206Sandie RogersonTeam VitalityF1:07:35
207Grant BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM1:07:37
208Lauren GlossopRiverside HarriersF1:07:38
209 Marcia Bowman F 1:07:55
210Ann DruceTeam VitalityF1:07:56
211Geoff DawsonWestvilleM1:07:57
212Karen LongChilternF1:07:59
213Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM1:08:01
214Kevin AdamsBluffM1:08:02
215Yolandie RalfeF1:08:04
216Mitcham WilmansDHS Old BoysF1:08:05
217Mandy EmanuelDHS Old BoysF1:08:06
218Danielle Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysF1:08:06
219Dean Joubert de VilliersM1:08:08
220Robyn HerselmanF1:08:09
221Alison ChadwickTeam VitalityF1:08:12
222Louise PetersTeam VitalityF1:08:27
223 Sisa Ntlango M 1:08:27
224Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM1:08:36
225Reeves ParpssM1:08:37
226Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF1:08:42
227Megan ShepstoneRun for FunF1:08:46
228Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:47
229Frikkie BotesAmanzimtotiM1:09:03
230Sifiso LawkhlePhumaM1:09:04
231Brenda RoskrugeBluffF1:09:05
232Dhavadasen MoodleyM1:09:14
233Nikita LordF1:09:18
234Ferhana DickensF1:09:26
235Kerry HillRiverside HarriersF1:09:30
236 Emily Sumner Get FitF 1:09:30
237Alex WardleTeam VitalityM1:09:38
238Saadia EssackDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:09:39
239Ashleigh BothaF1:09:47
240Melisa RobertStella Athletic ClubF1:09:48
241Karen HagerWoodviewF1:09:58
242Tarryn LockeF1:10:10
243Beverley BrowneDolphin Coast StridersF1:10:13
244Shanel PotgieterF1:10:13
245Michelle WilliamsF1:10:35
246 Deon van der Merwe M 1:10:50
247 Izelle van Heerden F 1:10:50
248Fokko Johannes BeukersM1:10:51
249Paul ZunckelDolphin Coast StridersM1:11:08
250Jaco van SchalkwykRiverside HarriersM1:11:10
251Sibongiseni Maxwell DhlomoPhumaM1:11:18
252Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:11:22
253Tammy KollAmanzimtotiF1:11:22
254 Tshepiso Kobile Team VitalityF 1:11:24
255 Laura Moran F 1:11:26
256Nhlakanipho Wiseman DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:11:28
257Odile Cline Momo LekaneStella Athletic ClubF1:11:31
258 Athol Pearson Team VitalityM 1:11:38
259 Junaid Mahomed M 1:11:47
260Faheem HoosenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:11:48
261Robyn SchlemmerRiverside HarriersF1:11:51
262Lewis KaplanSavagesM1:12:09
263Tanya HawthornF1:12:12
264Jessica-Lee PretoriusQueensburgh HarriersF1:12:19
265Derick ErasmusM1:12:19
266Winnie Rose MkhizeSAPS StridersF1:12:27
267Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM1:12:30
268Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF1:12:33
269Angela WestermeyerGet FitF1:12:35
270Marie LaingT and T Athletic ClubF1:12:42
271Simphiwe MohaleTeam VitalityF1:12:42
272Rajan NairNewlands StridersM1:12:43
273 Tsitsi Musikavanhu F 1:12:44
274Shantal MatthysenGet FitF1:12:45
275 Sharon Hanson Get FitF 1:12:45
276 Sonja Franke F 1:12:47
277 Kholiwe Maziya F 1:12:48
278Donnoque MatthysenM1:12:54
279Kelly Ann StreakF1:12:54
280Catherine ChettiarF1:12:55
281 Patricia van der Nolk van Gogh F 1:12:56
282 Wendy Constantine F 1:12:57
283Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF1:13:09
284Nthisana Hypartia LesuthuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:13:16
285Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:24
286Rene PienaarF1:13:25
287Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF1:13:34
288 Chantel Viljoen Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:13:37
289Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:13:45
290Karen JacksonWestvilleF1:13:55
291Billy DavidsonHarlequin HarriersM1:14:13
292 Fezokuhle Ngcobo Chillie Running ClubF 1:14:14
293 Sibani Nzimande M 1:14:14
294Mlungisi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:14:23
295Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:14:29
296Amudha DhaverQueensburgh HarriersF1:14:34
297Julie VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF1:14:34
298Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF1:14:42
299Alishea HodgesGet FitF1:14:50
300Mandi-Lee HeadF1:14:50
301Liz Le CordierWingsF1:14:59
302Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF1:15:09
303 Zamile Mbuyisa F 1:15:12
304Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:15:18
305Catherine MoodieT and T Athletic ClubF1:15:20
306 Brandon Walker ChilternM 1:15:29
307Telela ArosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:15:33
308Eleanor StoffelsWingsF1:15:34
309Mervyn SinghM1:15:43
310Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:15:47
311Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:15:47
312 Kamlesh Premjee M 1:15:48
313Dave WilsonTeam VitalityM1:15:52
314 Thando Mahlati M 1:15:59
315Romaana KarodiaOasis CrescentF1:16:07
316Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:16:08
317Phakama NtshwantiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:16:09
318Mary Ann NormanF1:16:10
319 Normon Morrow M 1:16:17
320Desre GazeBluffF1:16:28
321Susan SteynChilternF1:16:30
322Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:16:31
323Faatimah KhanF1:16:43
324 Fatimah Zahra Hassim F 1:16:43
325Gillian ScottChilternF1:16:47
326Nontando DladlaTeam VitalityF1:16:48
327Thabane DladlaTeam VitalityM1:16:49
328Sundree RamlaganTeam VitalityF1:16:52
329Riley MccabeGet FitF1:16:53
330 Joclyne Everett F 1:16:53
331Tarryn GreenF1:17:02
332Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF1:17:08
333Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF1:17:08
334O`neil DebipershadSave OrionM1:17:12
335Kathryn PalmerF1:17:15
336Umar AmlaM1:17:19
337Unaisa GaniF1:17:20
338Tasneem ParukF1:17:21
339 Zaheeda Surtee F 1:17:22
340Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:17:23
341Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM1:17:29
342Dave DaleSavagesM1:17:30
343Stephanie FergusonSavagesF1:17:31
344Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:17:38
345 Zakiyyah Moosa F 1:17:39
346Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:17:51
347Nerosha RamdhaniTeam VitalityF1:17:53
348Alison MoorGet FitF1:17:56
349Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:18:07
350Maxine SayersEskom - KZNF1:18:15
351Fanie RobbertseAmanzimtotiM1:18:23
352Anita HarrisF1:18:27
353Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF1:18:29
354 Nomsa Shabalala EthekwiniF 1:18:31
355 Atiyah Cassim F 1:18:33
356Dean MollerM1:18:37
357Bongiwe DlaminiF1:18:37
358 Daphne Appleby F 1:18:38
359Bongiwe NzamaChillie Running ClubF1:18:38
360Nasrin AmlaF1:18:42
361Krish VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:19:07
362Dawood NorathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:19:07
363Mike FlanaganM1:19:17
364Gina Du Toit SmithDolphin Coast StridersF1:19:17
365Rhona van WykWingsF1:19:23
366 Nontokozo Hambile EthekwiniF 1:19:28
367Vanyani BalayiF1:19:39
368Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF1:19:57
369 Nonhlanhla Khoza Team VitalityF 1:19:59
370Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:20:03
371Lee GroenewaldF1:20:05
372Mfanafuthi KhumaloM1:20:07
373Phindile MdletsheF1:20:08
374Sifiso MchunuBluffM1:20:10
375Shamara PowellTeam VitalityF1:20:10
376Ismail RandereeOasis CrescentM1:20:21
377Michelle MurrayM1:20:24
378Zethu MkhizeF1:20:27
379Ntombiningi Petronella MvelaseF1:20:29
380Buhle NdwandwePhumaF1:20:34
381Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:20:35
382 Kathy Mthembu F 1:20:40
383Thandekile GamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:20:43
384 Helge Rainer Hans Karl Losereit Team VitalityM 1:20:44
385Caylee MeadowsF1:20:51
386Hans Dieter OlmsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:20:52
387Colin JermyT and T Athletic ClubM1:20:57
388Vicki HickenGet FitF1:21:08
389Magashree GovenderRun for FunF1:21:12
390Barbara AffleckF1:21:12
391Wilkenson NicholaF1:21:15
392Francesca JosephSydenhamF1:21:20
393Wendy ShoziF1:21:24
394 Nomthandazo Mjuza F 1:21:35
395Vanessa MeyerF1:21:36
396Samantha ChelinF1:21:37
397Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:21:39
398Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM1:21:39
399Kirtania GovenderNewlands StridersF1:21:40
400Annelise IldertonF1:21:40
401Paula GianniF1:21:42
402 Silindile Dladla F 1:21:45
403Futhi MsomiF1:21:47
404Nomalizo YeniPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF1:21:50
405Diane ChingRiverside HarriersF1:21:50
406Fadeliah Sheikh-YunoosiTrainF1:22:04
407Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF1:22:05
408Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:22:08
409Sandy NaylorGet FitF1:22:16
410Lindiwe XabaSavagesF1:22:19
411Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:22:20
412Jill RobertsonChilternF1:22:52
413Genevieve van HeerdenAthletics KloofF1:22:53
414Johan van GreunenM1:22:54
415Abagael HodgkinsonF1:23:05
416Janine WillmersRiverside HarriersF1:23:08
417Ntathu ButheleziF1:23:08
418Giselle FerreiraSavagesF1:23:11
419Susan GriffithsHighwayF1:23:15
420Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM1:23:16
421Khabonina KhumaloF1:23:20
422Hlubi ZamandabaMakanaF1:23:33
423Siyanda NtengaTitans LifestyleM1:23:33
424 Adeline Bond F 1:23:38
425 Inge van Zyl F 1:23:39
426Nozipho DlaminiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:23:41
427Colleen PietersWingsF1:24:02
428David BramleySAPS StridersM1:24:05
429 Amy Aitken F 1:24:07
430Desire ArmansinQueensburgh HarriersF1:24:24
431Phyllis LichkusSavagesF1:24:27
432Paul LichkusSavagesM1:24:28
433Charmaine JackRun for FunF1:24:36
434Nelisiwe KunenePhumaF1:24:36
435Nonhlanhla Goodness MjaduF1:24:55
436Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:24:58
437 Gugulethu Kunene F 1:25:09
438Gugulethu DumakudeChillie Running ClubF1:25:10
439Daniel Jacobus BothaM1:25:11
440Kate Christiansen-BroughtonRiverside HarriersF1:25:12
441Niresh HarrypersadhNewlands StridersM1:25:18
442Dehan HerbstM1:25:19
443Thessa HerbstF1:25:20
444Pumeza MngonyamaEthekwiniF1:25:40
445Harikrishen HansrajNewlands StridersM1:25:42
446Samkelo ZuluM1:25:48
447Helen DubeSave OrionF1:26:00
448Hlanganani HadebeM1:26:19
449 Gugulethu Sokhela F 1:26:26
450Chulimanco QubekileM1:26:28
451Mangcobo Busisiwe GumedeTeam VitalityF1:26:31
452Yonela QubekileF1:26:36
453Ntokozo DumaF1:26:41
454Dumisani NdimandeManguzi Athletic ClubM1:27:09
455Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF1:27:15
456 Thuso Maalakano F 1:27:55
457Sharon PettersonDolphin Coast StridersF1:27:58
458Morgan GovenderChatsworthM1:28:12
459Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:28:20
460Thandeka KhumaloF1:28:34
461 Thembeka Mndaweni Team VitalityF 1:28:35
462Charmaine NaidooNewlands StridersF1:28:37
463Sally GovenderWoodviewF1:28:38
464 Sue Harding F 1:29:03
465Bawinile PetersSave OrionF1:29:09
466Nora BuchananTeam VitalityF1:29:22
467Sivagami GovenderChatsworthF1:29:44
468Taskeen TayobF1:29:52
469Aarifah TayobF1:30:07
470Akhona YakobiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:30:11
471Roshnee NaidooNewlands StridersF1:30:18
472 Yaseera Essack F 1:30:21
473Laraine WildnerF1:30:24
474Deshan DoorasamyM1:30:35
475Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM1:30:38
476Gideon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM1:30:39
477Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF1:30:40
478Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF1:30:40
479Megan ThomasGet FitF1:30:48
480Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:31:01
481Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:31:09
482 Nomfundo Shangase F 1:31:11
483Riana JacksonQueensburgh HarriersF1:31:40
484K NgubeM1:31:56
485Sithabile NzamaF1:32:17
486Ashreena ChettyT and T Athletic ClubF1:32:25
487Marc van HeerdenAthletics KloofM1:32:35
488Shahnaz CassimF1:32:38
489Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM1:32:51
490 Sindisiwe Hlophe F 1:32:51
491 Zizipho Dlamini F 1:32:57
492Rejoice Happy MalingaEthekwiniF1:32:58
493Clyde KinlochClyde Kinloch SquadM1:33:10
494Thobelani MkhizeM1:33:14
495Sheereen MotalaF1:33:33
496Mercy MchunuF1:33:49
497 Zaheera Paruk F 1:34:53
498Liana RadynF1:35:24
499Adelle GovenderF1:35:24
500Kanchan MaharajNewlands StridersF1:36:01
501Bob NgcoboGemsportM1:36:13
502Cyril Le CordierWingsM1:36:22
503Sam FindlayHillcrest VillagersF1:36:24
504 Deanne Steytler Hillcrest VillagersF 1:36:25
505 Lindiwe Ngcobo F 1:36:34
506Kathy PearsonHillcrest VillagersF1:36:36
507Aneesa PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:36:53
508Muhammad SeedatM1:37:04
509Geraldine GovenderWoodviewF1:37:07
510 Michelle Koekemoer T and T Athletic ClubF 1:37:09
511Yash RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:37:33
512Nikhil RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:37:33
513Sharon MoodleyWoodviewF1:37:42
514Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:37:51
515Ben JayarajhNewlands StridersM1:38:02
516Robyn McmenemeyRiverside HarriersF1:38:20
517 Nelisiwe Mnyandu F 1:38:20
518Patricia EmmettSavagesF1:38:23
519Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM1:39:08
520Vusi GumedeTeam VitalityM1:39:12
521Ruwaida AllieWingsF1:39:18
522Shanaaz WangWingsM1:39:19
523Siphokazi MxinwaTeam VitalityF1:39:22
524 Gugu Khumalo F 1:39:35
525 Ros Pammenter T and T Athletic ClubF 1:40:42
526 Linda Cawley F 1:41:17
527Ahmed HabbibNewlands StridersM1:43:34
528Maison RallM1:43:41
529Bevan Du PreezF1:43:43
530Nomusa SheziPhantane Athletic ClubM1:43:48
531Ntokozo NkosiF1:43:49
532Craig Ashley BennM1:44:03
533Vinesha BudaarienarainF1:44:04
534Nabeela PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:44:14
535Chantal SnymanNewlands StridersF1:44:39
536Somthemba SikhakhaneM1:45:08
537Tessa BeaunoirNewlands StridersF1:45:58
538Thandela MsaneF1:46:40
539Erroll de WetM1:47:30
540James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM1:47:32
541 Heather Haygarth F 1:50:28
542 Ntombifuthi Mbhele F 1:53:39
543 Lungile Manyathi F 1:54:08
544Deleste KrugerBluffF1:55:28