The Gun Run2018-10-14

21.1kmdistance
1:02:58winning time
6266finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1David ManjaNedbank Running ClubM1:02:58
2Desmond MokgobuOlifantsfonteinM1:03:15
3Namakoe NkhasiNedbank Running ClubM1:03:38
4Sibabalwe Gladwin MzaziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:04:36
5Mbongeni NgxazozoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:05:45
6Rabson ChigaraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:19
7 Misheck Sithole GugulethuM 1:07:51
8Lindikhaya MthangayiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:31
9Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:09:55
10Moses NjodziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:11
11Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:11
12Themboko MendoGugulethuM1:10:43
13Xolisa BatalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:42
14Peter TsawayoGugulethuM1:11:55
15Ben MatisoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:35
16Alantino BelillieSanlamM1:12:54
17Justin MaraisLangebergM1:12:59
18Colin MakateesNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:13:10
19Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM1:13:33
20Geo van NiekerkWellingtonM1:14:09
21Mthetheleli MyakaNtunjambiliM1:14:15
22Lorenzo OlynSanlamM1:14:26
23Siyabohga SakweBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:41
24Morne KammiesSanlamM1:15:10
25Jenet MbheleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF1:15:10
26Mike GinsbergAtlantic TriathlonM1:15:41
27Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:41
28Annie BothmaNedbank Running ClubF1:15:46
29 Michael Ross M 1:16:05
30Cameron SchaferM1:16:37
31Tafadzwa ChabvutaM1:17:15
32Luca BoyanaCentury CityM1:17:23
33Prince MurapeCentury CityM1:17:25
34Patience MuroweNedbank Running ClubF1:17:39
35Josh HodgeM1:17:47
36Abongile BambelaSAPSM1:18:02
37Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:02
38Lebogang PhalulaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:18:16
39Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM1:18:17
40Lukholo MaqabazaM1:19:20
41Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:49
42John SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:54
43Xolile MacandaGugulethuM1:20:49
44Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF1:21:05
45Daniel MeshamUniversity of Cape TownM1:21:11
46Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM1:21:26
47Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:21:35
48 Rudolf Rossouw MatiesM 1:21:36
49Niki SteenkampStellenboschM1:21:37
50Justin RowlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:49
51Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM1:22:30
52Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:22:41
53Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM1:22:51
54Melikhaya JandickIn TouchM1:22:54
55Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM1:22:55
56Mandilakhe MbekwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:12
57Nick BryantM1:23:14
58Coenraad LambrechtsM1:23:21
59 Ian Metcalfe M 1:23:25
60Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:23:30
61Simon GeduldEasterns KraaifonteinM1:23:33
62Caitlyn MahonyUniversity of Cape TownF1:23:37
63Harrison (harry) BandaSatoriM1:23:40
64Darren BownesNedbank Running ClubM1:23:42
65Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM1:23:43
66Kelly NelAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:23:49
67Michael JosephAtlantic TriathlonM1:23:57
68Bengi GoldbergUniversity of Cape TownM1:23:58
69Mark SteynWestvilleM1:24:05
70Marc PriceTroisport TriathlonM1:24:14
71Thabo MofokengPamojaM1:24:16
72Cana PeekMatiesF1:24:19
73 Mthobisi Wanda Chillie Running ClubM 1:24:27
74Vaughn BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:24:28
75Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF1:24:44
76Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:56
77 Kyle Green M 1:25:04
78Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:05
79Petrus de KlerkWildrunnerM1:25:17
80Danie van ZylWellingtonM1:25:37
81Bonakele NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM1:25:42
82Aashiek ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:25:43
83Christian CotchobosUniversity of Cape TownM1:25:51
84Casper LabuschaigneM1:25:58
85Oswald SinganoSatoriM1:26:02
86 Mike van der Merwe Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:26:04
87Bheki NdlovuAutostyleM1:26:06
88 Simon Goldsbrough M 1:26:07
89Albertus PhilanderAtlantis HarriersM1:26:10
90Anthony SelkirkAtlantic TriathlonM1:26:11
91Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM1:26:24
92Paul ThompsonM1:26:31
93 Jacques de Villiers M 1:26:32
94Adam TodesM1:26:33
95Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:34
96Monrique GoliathCentury CityM1:26:38
97 Brett Le Roux M 1:26:47
98Alexandra Stuart-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:54
99Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM1:26:58
100Andre NepgenTeam VitalityM1:27:02
101 Rodet-William Yila M 1:27:06
102Dylan StevensonM1:27:15
103Alpha NyembueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:16
104 Annah Watkinson Atlantic TriathlonF 1:27:22
105Yaseen CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:27
106Joanna ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:27:28
107Cobus HugoM1:27:33
108Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:27:37
109Jared HaganM1:27:41
110Mathew BarrowM1:27:45
111Shaun PearceM1:27:45
112James PeartCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM1:27:50
113 Paolo Toua M 1:27:55
114Graeme KlerckVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:03
115Willem LouwCape Multisport ClubM1:28:06
116Alastair RabeCentury CityM1:28:07
117Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM1:28:09
118Richard ArmstrongAtlantic TriathlonM1:28:12
119Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:28:12
120Will CoetzerM1:28:16
121 Zaahn Crowley M 1:28:17
122 Patrick Atherton M 1:28:17
123Call WilliamsonAtlantic TriathlonM1:28:18
124 Jason Elley M 1:28:24
125Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM1:28:25
126 Nicholas Burger M 1:28:25
127Daneel ClaassenM1:28:26
128Matthew SurkontM1:28:26
129 Rudolf Visser M 1:28:27
130Steven AmeyM1:28:27
131Russell LundChappiesM1:28:28
132 Grant Bester M 1:28:29
133Vijandren NaidooAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:28:29
134 Gregory Giannopoulos M 1:28:31
135Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM1:28:32
136 Mike Els M 1:28:33
137Lihle MbuquEasterns KraaifonteinM1:28:34
138 Neven Naidoo M 1:28:34
139 Jared Thom M 1:28:35
140 Jordan Flax M 1:28:35
141Steven FalconerUniversity of Cape TownM1:28:35
142Clinton KellyForestersM1:28:37
143Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:28:39
144 Byron Miller M 1:28:40
145Warren OwenM1:28:47
146 Ryan Anley M 1:28:52
147Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:52
148Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM1:28:52
149Ben PhilpottUniversity of Cape TownM1:28:53
150Kyle Jansen van VuurenUniversity of Cape TownM1:28:53
151Nicholas KnuppeM1:28:54
152 Jeanetta Kohler West CoastF 1:29:01
153 Warren Handley M 1:29:03
154Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:05
155Allan Keaton SaundersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:06
156Nicholas SchonegevelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:06
157Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:06
158Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM1:29:07
159Ross McewanAtlantic TriathlonM1:29:09
160Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM1:29:11
161Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:29:12
162Michael-John JudgeWanderers Athletic ClubM1:29:14
163Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:19
164Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM1:29:22
165Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:24
166Ken KabongoM1:29:25
167Ricardo VasapolliUniversity of Cape TownM1:29:26
168Georgia GroblerF1:29:29
169Dean SmorenburgM1:29:39
170Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:50
171Corne JoosteBellville Running ClubM1:29:53
172Shaheed RussonTopformM1:29:53
173 Wade Holland M 1:29:58
174 Patrick Colborne M 1:30:02
175Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF1:30:10
176Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:12
177 Elke ter Borg F 1:30:16
178Chase HydeWest CoastM1:30:17
179Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:30:19
180Clint PhilanderGugulethuM1:30:20
181Leonard KhaliGugulethuM1:30:24
182Mokete NthobaM1:30:27
183Craig KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:33
184Luke RobertsM1:30:42
185Tom KirkWanderers Athletic ClubM1:30:46
186Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM1:30:48
187 Alexander Krebs M 1:30:49
188 Denise Armatas F 1:30:51
189Mawande DyasiGugulethuM1:30:56
190Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM1:31:02
191 Damian-Lee Wallace M 1:31:07
192Rupert HareM1:31:08
193 Charisse Ras SanlamF 1:31:10
194Mziwamadoda HunganaStrand Athletic ClubM1:31:10
195Dominic BoyleM1:31:13
196 Matiki Kawana M 1:31:14
197Corne HelbergM1:31:15
198 Nicholas Grobbelaar M 1:31:16
199 Nicholas Kotze M 1:31:19
200Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF1:31:25
201Cedric KitsabileM1:31:31
202 Michelle Krebs F 1:31:33
203Thinus AppelM1:31:37
204Stefano MaioranaM1:31:42
205Tayla LemleyF1:31:47
206Simon PocockM1:31:50
207Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:31:57
208Yvonne SteenkampMatiesF1:32:05
209Donovan WilliamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:32:06
210Dean JohnstonAtlantic TriathlonM1:32:08
211 James Arbuthnot M 1:32:10
212 Wryno Barnard M 1:32:10
213Jacobus JanuarieAtlantis HarriersM1:32:12
214Pierre MostertCape Multisport ClubM1:32:13
215Max WalkerUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM1:32:21
216Christiaan NellCape Multisport ClubM1:32:23
217Jochem MelisABSAM1:32:24
218Shanti StewartM1:32:38
219 Christo Coetzee M 1:32:39
220Jason TaylorM1:32:41
221 Devlin Tyack M 1:32:42
222Robbie de FleuriotMy Training DayM1:32:43
223 Brendon Davidson ABSAM 1:32:43
224Willem ErasmusM1:32:45
225Mitesh PemaCentury CityM1:33:05
226David BothaM1:33:05
227Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:33:16
228 Gerben Draaijer KPMG Running ClubM 1:33:20
229Iain PeddleStrand Athletic ClubM1:33:20
230Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:21
231Robert ThomsonUniversity of Cape TownM1:33:24
232 Thys Odendaal M 1:33:26
233Asher WeinsteinM1:33:28
234Jana Le RouxKPMG Running ClubF1:33:29
235James LightbodyM1:33:29
236Ryan HarrisonStrand Athletic ClubM1:33:30
237Dylan WallsM1:33:33
238 Ismaeel Essa M 1:33:34
239Skye ClarkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:35
240Waheed ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:33:35
241Nicholas LimbertUniversity of Cape TownM1:33:38
242Raaghib FredericksM1:33:44
243Mark BosmanM1:33:47
244Rob ArnoldCeltic HarriersM1:33:53
245James HamlynM1:34:01
246Johan de KlerkWildrunnerM1:34:01
247 Awie Marais M 1:34:03
248Dee CohenF1:34:03
249Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:03
250Marina van TonderMatiesF1:34:19
251 Wesley Turner-Dauncey M 1:34:19
252 Simphiwe Tanga M 1:34:21
253Mart SpringerM1:34:27
254Patrick MagnusM1:34:27
255Mason CranswickNedbank Running ClubM1:34:27
256Bradley BonnerM1:34:30
257Nicholas BarenblattM1:34:31
258Megan MccarleyF1:34:32
259Helene RabieAtlantic TriathlonF1:34:34
260 Wesley Fung M 1:34:36
261Bradley TroutSpartan HarriersM1:34:37
262Megan BeckettHarfield HarriersF1:34:43
263 Costas Constantinou M 1:34:43
264Baron NaudeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:44
265Robert FellowesOpen Box Running ClubM1:34:45
266Takudzwa MatengaGugulethuM1:34:46
267Nico DippenaarM1:34:49
268 Genine Manchip F 1:34:54
269Ian van RijswijkOpen Box Running ClubM1:34:58
270Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:00
271Willem SteynCeltic HarriersM1:35:08
272Rodger JacobsM1:35:09
273James StevenM1:35:10
274Alistair LongmanCeltic HarriersM1:35:14
275Marleen JoubertF1:35:18
276Ikraam AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:35:21
277Rory WildmanNedbank Running ClubM1:35:22
278 Bryan Timkoe M 1:35:22
279 Nicholas Visser M 1:35:26
280Khusheel VallabhUniversity of Cape TownM1:35:27
281Heimie MisrollPinelandsM1:35:31
282Michael NathanUniversity of Cape TownM1:35:32
283Marco SimalM1:35:34
284Charles ChisukoNedbank Running ClubM1:35:35
285Richard FriendM1:35:37
286 Mervyn Davids M 1:35:40
287Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:35:40
288Teboho MakaeHopefield Athletic ClubM1:35:40
289Reece BezuidenhoutM1:35:41
290Dylan JohnsonGugulethuM1:35:41
291Russell BeukesVodacom Yebo StridersM1:35:43
292Jacques de KockM1:35:44
293Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF1:35:44
294Abdullahi Ali HassanBellville Running ClubM1:35:45
295Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:45
296Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM1:35:45
297 Robert Alers M 1:35:46
298Nizaamudin CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:46
299 Christoph Oellermann M 1:35:47
300 Niel Michau M 1:35:47
301Chrsitiaan RabieM1:35:50
302Maliviwe MkosanaM1:35:51
303 Darren Behrendt M 1:35:51
304 Paul Cartmel M 1:35:51
305Emily DonaldsonF1:35:51
306 Michael Stenri M 1:35:58
307 David Mcmaster M 1:35:59
308Pierre-Andrã© RabieM1:36:01
309 Zayin Krige M 1:36:03
310Mbuyiseli ZakumbaHout Bay HarriersM1:36:06
311Jesse SoicherTeam VitalityM1:36:07
312 Andre Pienaar M 1:36:10
313 Willie Rossouw M 1:36:11
314 Pieter Hoogenhout M 1:36:13
315Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:36:16
316 Stuart Maclaren M 1:36:17
317Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM1:36:21
318Robyn HopkinsonWildrunnerF1:36:22
319Shannon MandelAsics Athletic ClubF1:36:23
320Steven O'hareM1:36:23
321Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF1:36:25
322Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:26
323Trachsler AaronAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:36:26
324 Craig Metherell M 1:36:30
325Ryan AndersonM1:36:31
326Petri de VilliersM1:36:32
327Jean-Pierre Du PessisM1:36:38
328Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM1:36:39
329Susan DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:40
330Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:36:40
331Neil BarnardStrand Athletic ClubM1:36:41
332Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:43
333Thokozani ManonaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:36:44
334Grant JansenWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:36:47
335 Bradley Mallett M 1:36:47
336Chris ErlangsenPinelandsM1:36:47
337Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM1:36:48
338 Luke Bell M 1:36:48
339Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:36:49
340 Andre Rohm M 1:36:51
341Nigel LawrenceAtlantic TriathlonM1:36:52
342Jihad OmarTopformM1:36:52
343Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM1:36:54
344 Schalk Viljoen M 1:36:56
345Alex TaskerF1:36:57
346Kevin AndersonM1:36:58
347Rushdi HendricksTopformM1:37:00
348 Jonathan Gibbs M 1:37:06
349Leonie SchoemanF1:37:10
350Stephan SchoemanM1:37:11
351 Tendai Chinamhora M 1:37:12
352Andrew BoyesMercedes-BenzM1:37:13
353Michiel BrandM1:37:14
354Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF1:37:15
355 Handre van Zyl M 1:37:20
356 Martha Lotter F 1:37:20
357Andre SchullerTopformM1:37:22
358Thian FickSanlamM1:37:22
359Scott FerreiraLove RunningM1:37:22
360 Gideon Greaves M 1:37:22
361Andrew RushmereM1:37:23
362Joshua LazarusAtlantic TriathlonM1:37:25
363Ilyaas AmienBo-KaapM1:37:26
364 Graham Matthews M 1:37:27
365Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:29
366 Stefan Rademan Atlantic TriathlonM 1:37:29
367Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:30
368Angelique RabieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:31
369Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM1:37:31
370 Jenaed Brodell F 1:37:32
371Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:33
372Judith GoddardTeam VitalityF1:37:36
373Estian MareeNedbank Running ClubM1:37:36
374Ross LutschAtlantic TriathlonM1:37:37
375Ruan LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:38
376 Tiago Morgado M 1:37:46
377 Blake Springate M 1:37:46
378 Nicolas Vandemoortele M 1:37:49
379Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:37:59
380 Daniel Brink M 1:38:00
381Adam RickettsWildrunnerM1:38:02
382Dylan SchoemanM1:38:02
383Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM1:38:03
384 Grant Solomons M 1:38:04
385Dale WeitzKPMG Running ClubM1:38:07
386Wanye PhillipsM1:38:07
387Rudy OliverAtlantic TriathlonM1:38:08
388Jolene ThompsonWest CoastF1:38:08
389 Robyn Perry F 1:38:10
390John MorisonAtlantic TriathlonM1:38:13
391 Nina Nicholas F 1:38:14
392 Brad Coetzer M 1:38:14
393Gerhard MareeM1:38:18
394 Riaan de Ridder M 1:38:19
395Nicholas de VilliersM1:38:21
396Reece BuchanM1:38:22
397 Gerrit van Deventer M 1:38:23
398Andy PatersonForestersM1:38:23
399Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM1:38:24
400 Rosemary Buchanan F 1:38:24
401Vaughn OlckersAtlantic TriathlonM1:38:25
402 Shelton Thomas M 1:38:27
403Bruce HughesM1:38:28
404Russell CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:30
405 Ricci Gerstner M 1:38:38
406Jameel HarrisStrand Athletic ClubM1:38:38
407Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:38:38
408Jonty JewelsM1:38:40
409Jeremy DelcarmeGugulethuM1:38:42
410 George Cayanis M 1:38:44
411 Nick Turner M 1:38:48
412Graham BarrattM1:38:48
413Christo BekkerPaarlM1:38:53
414Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:38:54
415Alberto ReichnardtM1:38:54
416 Marnia Wessels F 1:38:54
417Allan GeddieM1:38:59
418Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM1:39:01
419William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:39:05
420 Eric Collins M 1:39:06
421Andrew HealdFaku ChiefsM1:39:10
422Razdien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:10
423 Louis van der Merwe M 1:39:13
424 Andro Rossouw M 1:39:14
425Shehaam FakierTopformF1:39:16
426 Stefan Pecelj M 1:39:16
427Yousuf AliLangebaan StrandloopersM1:39:17
428Amanda BullmoreF1:39:19
429Clare McmullenF1:39:19
430Caitlyn SchlehmeyerLangebaan StrandloopersF1:39:20
431 Gerald van Blerk M 1:39:20
432Naeem BreyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:20
433 Mohamed Mansura M 1:39:20
434George Du ToitM1:39:22
435 Quintin Mass M 1:39:23
436 Simon Hobbs M 1:39:24
437Mashudu Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM1:39:25
438 Neil Whitehead M 1:39:26
439Mbulelo MadlodloEdgemead RunnersM1:39:26
440Marina OlivierF1:39:29
441Willem RossouwM1:39:30
442 David Casey M 1:39:31
443Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:39:31
444Serge WitkowskyAtlantic TriathlonM1:39:32
445Maaike StiglinghF1:39:34
446Sharon KlopstraForestersF1:39:34
447Lukhanyo MatiniseM1:39:34
448 Adam Lees M 1:39:34
449Hamish MccreadyM1:39:35
450Petrus van HeerdenM1:39:36
451 Tom Wyszkowski-Korwin M 1:39:39
452Kashief CrossOld MutualM1:39:39
453Jc StraussM1:39:39
454 Jordan Corfe M 1:39:41
455 Guy Wagenvoorde M 1:39:45
456Valentino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:39:45
457Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:49
458 Liam Hitchcock M 1:39:50
459Trevino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:39:53
460Hermanus BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:54
461 Clinton Shaw M 1:39:57
462Maanda MulaudziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:58
463 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:39:58
464 Michael van Staden M 1:39:59
465 Matthew Mckechnie M 1:40:00
466Alistair GladdenOld MutualM1:40:02
467Andre Le GrangeM1:40:03
468Alexander MielkeM1:40:03
469Tighe BarrisM1:40:03
470 Ross Campbell Team VitalityM 1:40:04
471Azelle van ZylWellingtonF1:40:06
472 Leon van Rooyen M 1:40:10
473Jean-Louis FourieM1:40:11
474Paul EstevesM1:40:14
475Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:40:16
476James WhitakerM1:40:16
477Kyle LenhardtVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:17
478Chrispen NdiripoM1:40:23
479Aalia PatelLenasiaF1:40:24
480James MacgregorM1:40:24
481Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM1:40:26
482Pk AlbertynAtlantic TriathlonM1:40:29
483Nives SchabortMy Training DayF1:40:29
484Gregory BeckerM1:40:31
485Leendert HolsM1:40:32
486 Gideon Conradie M 1:40:33
487Malcolm RapsonM1:40:35
488Jamie DayF1:40:36
489Masese MadigoeMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:40:39
490 Juan Swanepoel M 1:40:40
491 Jonathan Edwards Atlantic TriathlonM 1:40:40
492Rob VelosaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:44
493 Amy Scott F 1:40:45
494Tayvio BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:40:46
495 Robert Inskip M 1:40:46
496 Michael Thorne M 1:40:48
497 Marie Human F 1:40:48
498Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM1:40:48
499 Tyronne Mccrindle M 1:40:48
500Garth BoschBrackenfellM1:40:49
501Shaheed JassiemOld MutualM1:40:52
502Scott SalvageAtlantic TriathlonM1:40:54
503Tarah DargeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:40:57
504Matthew SmitM1:40:58
505 Larry Morris M 1:41:01
506Jacobus KellermannM1:41:02
507Sebastien LacourM1:41:03
508Ashleigh Sandes- NeilVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:03
509 Dean Myburgh M 1:41:03
510Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:41:05
511 Stuart Snyders M 1:41:06
512Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:07
513Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:41:08
514 Chezlin Hendricks M 1:41:09
515Dominique ThomasM1:41:09
516Dean SuchardMorningside Country ClubM1:41:12
517Dane OlsenM1:41:17
518 Corne Buys M 1:41:19
519 Matthew Verbeek M 1:41:22
520 Anthony Mofsowitz M 1:41:22
521Grant WalkerM1:41:27
522Mnothoza ZisiweIn TouchF1:41:28
523Megan StrachanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:41:28
524 Thomas Sutcliffe M 1:41:29
525 Gerald Williams M 1:41:33
526Megan BuntingF1:41:33
527Tshifhiwa RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:35
528Reginald GriggsCape Multisport ClubM1:41:36
529Dj van der MerweM1:41:38
530 Sajjad Soliman M 1:41:41
531 John Sherry M 1:41:42
532Willie de WittDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:44
533 Dane Godwin M 1:41:47
534Lister NukuMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:41:47
535 Sean Kirsten M 1:41:50
536Johannes ScribanteM1:41:51
537Ebrahim OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:52
538 Hans Krebs M 1:41:55
539Kristopher KrugerCeltic HarriersM1:41:56
540Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM1:41:59
541 Kyle Ross F 1:41:59
542 Tobin Davenport M 1:42:01
543Luke JohnstonM1:42:02
544Doron GoldbergM1:42:03
545Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:11
546Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF1:42:11
547Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM1:42:14
548Christopher van ZylM1:42:17
549Richard LynnM1:42:17
550Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:42:18
551Nicholas BrownM1:42:19
552 Craig Boswell M 1:42:21
553Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:42:22
554Julia MunnikF1:42:22
555Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM1:42:23
556Murray KleinM1:42:25
557Ahmed Zaid MahomedTopformM1:42:25
558 Limont Lehman M 1:42:26
559 Nicci Courtney-Clarke F 1:42:27
560Sean VossUniversity of Cape TownM1:42:29
561Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:42:29
562Ryan SayerM1:42:30
563Zane DannhauserM1:42:31
564 Mike Russell M 1:42:35
565 Nick Stodel M 1:42:35
566 Liske Mennigke F 1:42:35
567Marco PrinslooCape Multisport ClubM1:42:36
568 Jane Jackson Johannesburg Country ClubF 1:42:37
569Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF1:42:37
570 Chad Knezovich M 1:42:39
571Zaaid Du ToitTuksM1:42:40
572Oliver JohnstonAtlantic TriathlonM1:42:44
573Andries Janse van RensburgMatiesM1:42:45
574 Emily Yeo F 1:42:45
575 Hayley Nel F 1:42:46
576Dean FebruaryM1:42:46
577Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:47
578Sulette StoffbergF1:42:50
579Kaitlin ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:42:52
580Johannes CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:42:54
581Daniel BuntingM1:42:54
582Dries SwartAtlantic TriathlonM1:42:55
583Patrick KilkennyWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:42:55
584Susan MostertCape Multisport ClubF1:42:56
585Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF1:42:57
586Liam OosthuizenM1:42:57
587Gary SandlerGugulethuM1:42:57
588Emma KrugerF1:42:57
589Daryn ClarkAtlantic TriathlonM1:42:59
590Gavin ScholtzCape Multisport ClubM1:42:59
591Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM1:43:00
592 Marcel Vliegenthart M 1:43:01
593David PetersenAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:03
594Devlin QuinnM1:43:03
595Matthew XenakisM1:43:05
596 Kirstin Osullivan F 1:43:07
597 Marikus Swart M 1:43:08
598 Bux Fouche M 1:43:09
599Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:43:09
600Jan de KockTzaneenM1:43:11
601Ashleigh WatermeyerAtlantic TriathlonF1:43:12
602Zibele SokuyekaCorrectional ServicesM1:43:13
603Tyler KunzCentury CityM1:43:15
604Phathuluvo MguliArcelorMittalM1:43:16
605 Jean Pierre Le Riche M 1:43:17
606 Michael Ouwerkerk M 1:43:18
607Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:43:18
608Cameron ChaplinM1:43:18
609Armandt de VilliersM1:43:21
610Ernst BurgerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:21
611 Benjamin Parker M 1:43:22
612Carla JohnsonMatiesF1:43:22
613 Mike Odonovan M 1:43:24
614Berlize PritchardCape Multisport ClubF1:43:26
615Sarah AlcockF1:43:28
616 Jessica de Wet F 1:43:28
617 Rowan Marais M 1:43:29
618Quinton FrieslichFish HoekM1:43:30
619 Daniel Greaves M 1:43:30
620Matthew GrobbelaarM1:43:31
621Thabo MashologuGugulethuM1:43:31
622Cameron RawlinsM1:43:34
623 Justin Ceylon M 1:43:34
624Romain VionnetM1:43:35
625 Philip Nell M 1:43:35
626Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM1:43:36
627 Ariel Rubin M 1:43:36
628Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:36
629 Martin Rabie M 1:43:37
630Mareli MansCape Multisport ClubF1:43:38
631Faure FerreiraCarbineers - WPM1:43:41
632Gerhard AspelingHarfield HarriersM1:43:41
633Ivo RustM1:43:41
634Emma HeapF1:43:42
635 Lumien Orton Vodacom Yebo StridersF 1:43:43
636Liani StraussF1:43:44
637 Gizela van den Berg F 1:43:44
638 Alexander Bentley M 1:43:45
639 Madoda Nyamza M 1:43:45
640Odwa MakwatiGugulethuM1:43:49
641Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:49
642Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM1:43:49
643Antony AbateMATESM1:43:50
644Richard KrugerMATESM1:43:50
645Salie IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:51
646Nicola HendriksCarbineers - WPF1:43:55
647Siraaj RabinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:56
648Colin MorganSpartan HarriersM1:43:56
649 Ru Baker M 1:43:58
650Kelepile MeleloeWest CoastM1:43:59
651Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM1:43:59
652 Chris Garvey M 1:44:00
653 Ruan Maritz M 1:44:00
654Jaryd DavidsonStellenboschM1:44:01
655Monique DavidsonAtlantic TriathlonF1:44:02
656Ben SamwellFloridaM1:44:02
657Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:04
658Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM1:44:04
659Rob MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM1:44:05
660William KayserWildrunnerM1:44:07
661Mandla GxagxaBellville Running ClubM1:44:08
662Calvyn OrtonVodacom Yebo StridersM1:44:08
663Greg WilsonCapitecM1:44:09
664Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM1:44:09
665 Tracey Mason F 1:44:13
666Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:44:13
667 Ernst Kuschke M 1:44:14
668Douglas MitchellPinelandsM1:44:15
669 Anya Bruwer F 1:44:16
670Brendan BrackenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:18
671Gareth SmitM1:44:21
672 Lauren van Wyk F 1:44:21
673Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:44:22
674John MurrayM1:44:22
675Sizwe MbathanaLanga Athletic ClubM1:44:22
676 August Dinkelmann M 1:44:23
677Woltgang LoefflerM1:44:24
678Thabiet LeukesTopformM1:44:25
679Peter MothaPick 'n PayM1:44:25
680Sesethu MelamaneIn TouchF1:44:25
681 Camryn Riddle F 1:44:25
682Woude MullerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:27
683 John Nel M 1:44:28
684 Janeke Volkmann F 1:44:30
685Esme van WageningenF1:44:30
686Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM1:44:31
687Justin ArcherAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:44:32
688Christelle van der WattAtlantic TriathlonF1:44:33
689Dune TancrelM1:44:34
690Brett TessendorfRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:34
691 Aj Claassen M 1:44:34
692Jandre StramroodM1:44:36
693Anke StramroodF1:44:36
694 Daniel Brink SanlamM 1:44:36
695Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:44:39
696John BosM1:44:40
697 Kurt Davids M 1:44:40
698Adele GouwsFish HoekF1:44:40
699Anton StockenstromRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:41
700Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:41
701Luvo JakoM1:44:41
702 Dale Taylor M 1:44:41
703Elmar UysM1:44:42
704 Clyde Lavigre M 1:44:42
705Lukhanyo OliphantSanlamM1:44:42
706Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:43
707Tristan MeyerM1:44:43
708 Michelle Goosen F 1:44:44
709 Kearon Gordon M 1:44:44
710 Bruce Dickie M 1:44:45
711Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:44:45
712Russell BoltmanM1:44:45
713Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:46
714George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:46
715Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM1:44:46
716Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:44:46
717 Morne Moller Atlantic TriathlonM 1:44:47
718Henry JacobsGugulethuM1:44:47
719Andries van RyhnPaarlM1:44:47
720Elze BreslerPaarlF1:44:47
721Tracy-Lee DaltonAsics Athletic ClubF1:44:48
722 Glenn Gericke M 1:44:48
723 Dale Nortje M 1:44:48
724Louiso Du PisanieM1:44:49
725Michael DaviesRandburg HarriersM1:44:49
726 Reza Daniels M 1:44:49
727Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:44:49
728 Justin Varkevisser Atlantic TriathlonM 1:44:49
729Quaniet JakoetAsics Athletic ClubM1:44:49
730Xolile SombaloNedbank Running ClubM1:44:50
731Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:44:51
732 David Eagle M 1:44:51
733Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:44:52
734 Jarred Durbach M 1:44:53
735Phillip RentschlerWest CoastM1:44:54
736Stephen BethkeM1:44:54
737Sipho EvansM1:44:54
738Jan van MeirhaegheM1:44:55
739 Curtis Conlon M 1:44:55
740Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:44:55
741Elnari PotgieterF1:44:55
742Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM1:44:56
743Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:44:56
744Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:58
745Mohammed AllieTopformM1:44:58
746Yakov van ZylM1:44:59
747Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:44:59
748Joseph TullochM1:45:01
749Barend BothaM1:45:04
750Joretha KeugerBellville Running ClubF1:45:04
751Craig HorwitzAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:45:05
752Michael KingM1:45:06
753 William Blair M 1:45:06
754Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM1:45:07
755Benjamin GiliomeeM1:45:07
756 Dylan Owen M 1:45:08
757Elaan CoetzeeWest CoastF1:45:08
758 Bandile Nzimande M 1:45:09
759Nicholas AllenM1:45:09
760Peter NagelM1:45:14
761 Jean-Luc Regaud M 1:45:16
762 Lauren Todd F 1:45:17
763Hernus KotzeCorrectional ServicesM1:45:17
764 Munir Hassen M 1:45:20
765Hailey AlvesF1:45:20
766Chris LokerM1:45:21
767Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:45:22
768Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM1:45:23
769Anele MeduM1:45:24
770Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM1:45:24
771Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM1:45:24
772Raymond WiesnerM1:45:25
773Gareth WiesnerM1:45:25
774Anna VillariniF1:45:25
775Malcolm FreedmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:27
776Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM1:45:27
777 Lindi de Vos F 1:45:28
778Trenton DevineM1:45:29
779Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:45:30
780Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:45:31
781 Con Cornelissen M 1:45:31
782 Dudley Evershed M 1:45:31
783 Jon Williams M 1:45:32
784 Barry van der Heever 32GiM 1:45:33
785 George Cambanis M 1:45:34
786Brian DuxburyM1:45:35
787 Jaco Steyn M 1:45:35
788Carl SiegerM1:45:36
789Nceba QwayiLwandle Athletic ClubM1:45:36
790 Stian Visagie M 1:45:38
791 Wolfgang Marinus M 1:45:38
792 Owen Hodges M 1:45:38
793Dirkie CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:45:38
794 Dian Haasbroek M 1:45:40
795Nhlanhla CeleM1:45:40
796Suwilanji ChibaleM1:45:42
797 Luca Giuricich M 1:45:42
798Dakalo NemaulumaM1:45:42
799Pierre van ZylCape Multisport ClubM1:45:44
800Anthony SilverstonCeltic HarriersM1:45:44
801Dimitri Des CognetsM1:45:45
802Darren NocheAtlantic TriathlonM1:45:46
803Craigh SmithPiratesM1:45:47
804Jeremy RoyAtlantic TriathlonM1:45:47
805Iain PurchaseM1:45:47
806 Brendan Smit M 1:45:47
807Elmarie SmithPiratesF1:45:47
808Monja LewisChappiesF1:45:47
809Eben FrazenburgM1:45:48
810Mary BishopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:49
811Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM1:45:50
812Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:45:52
813Keith PowerM1:45:52
814Kyle SimmondsM1:45:52
815 Richard Brandt M 1:45:54
816Mary Isabella van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:45:56
817 Martin Kromat M 1:45:57
818 Jason Galt University of Cape TownM 1:45:57
819Deon MollerM1:45:58
820 Hannah Knight F 1:45:59
821Darmo KotzeM1:45:59
822 Michael Bridgens M 1:45:59
823Casey de LangenBellville Running ClubF1:46:00
824Robin KellyM1:46:02
825Leon Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM1:46:04
826Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:46:05
827 Brigitta Schmidlin F 1:46:07
828Thami ManxoyiGugulethuF1:46:07
829 Brian Curtis M 1:46:08
830 Sean Collings M 1:46:09
831 Daphne Nederstigt F 1:46:09
832Heine BungeEdgemead RunnersM1:46:09
833 Charl Mussmann M 1:46:09
834Claudette PooleF1:46:09
835 Marjan Bjelic M 1:46:10
836Danie van der MerweStellenboschM1:46:11
837Michael DayM1:46:12
838 Bokang Mokotla M 1:46:13
839 Miranda van Tuijl F 1:46:14
840 Bryony Dyssell F 1:46:14
841 Wesley Graham M 1:46:16
842Clyde ThomasM1:46:16
843Gavin CilliersAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:18
844 Marietjie de Wet F 1:46:18
845Garth DormanAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:19
846David MagerM1:46:20
847Martin van der MerweM1:46:23
848 Stefan Sowa M 1:46:23
849Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:46:27
850 Daniel Searle M 1:46:28
851Cathleen CreeganF1:46:28
852Candice BothmaCentury CityF1:46:29
853 Mias Marais M 1:46:29
854Riaan NelM1:46:29
855William GardinerM1:46:29
856Mark GardinerM1:46:29
857 Khaleed Baderoen M 1:46:30
858Francois GeldenhuysM1:46:31
859Daniel DaviesBorn2RunM1:46:32
860Jono McgillPinelandsM1:46:32
861 Josh Fieggen M 1:46:32
862Nick TennickM1:46:33
863 Caroline Seward F 1:46:33
864 Matthew Molyneux M 1:46:33
865 Matt Ginsberg M 1:46:34
866Dominic MoraleeM1:46:34
867Sean ThompsonWest CoastM1:46:35
868 Fergus Wegener M 1:46:35
869 Steven Santoro M 1:46:35
870Khwezi MajolaUniversity of Cape TownM1:46:36
871Peter HartmannAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:36
872Tharien HansenF1:46:37
873Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:46:38
874 Bianca Arnott F 1:46:38
875Sophie FischerF1:46:38
876 Leon Witbooi M 1:46:39
877 Celeste Hughes F 1:46:41
878Charl MaraisM1:46:41
879 Kate Arthur F 1:46:43
880Jean MinnaarPinelandsM1:46:44
881Lyndon JonesM1:46:47
882Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:49
883 Anouk Cudmore F 1:46:51
884Dylan TeubesM1:46:52
885 Pierre Cilliers M 1:46:52
886Sabelo MtshwaneArcelorMittalM1:46:52
887 Esme Koopman F 1:46:52
888Mariette BoothF1:46:54
889Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:46:55
890 Stephen Mahony M 1:46:55
891Johan BrinkSanlamM1:46:56
892Paul de KlerkSanlamM1:46:57
893Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:46:57
894Mogamad Salieg SalieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:46:57
895Bennie HickmanCape Multisport ClubM1:47:00
896 Elke Briedenhann F 1:47:01
897Stephen PeelM1:47:01
898Mark SochenAtlantic TriathlonM1:47:01
899Ryan WhitelawM1:47:02
900Taryn GreenblattF1:47:03
901 Fungai Bizure M 1:47:04
902William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:47:04
903Lungie KlaasGugulethuM1:47:05
904Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:05
905Deborah van ZylF1:47:05
906Adam-Jarryd RadloffM1:47:06
907Hugo BiermannM1:47:07
908Andrew BeanM1:47:11
909Gareth MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:14
910Nicole FortuneMatiesF1:47:14
911Velaphi NtuliEskom - ECM1:47:16
912Lindie AdriaanseWellingtonF1:47:16
913Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:17
914Christo LourensBrackenfellM1:47:17
915Tana ToerienF1:47:18
916 Carol-Anne Smuts Fish HoekF 1:47:19
917 Mark Smith M 1:47:19
918Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:47:21
919Karl-Robert GloeckLove RunningM1:47:22
920Luthando MgoqiCorrectional ServicesM1:47:22
921 Kevin Hill M 1:47:23
922Caro JordaanDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:23
923 Eric van Duuren M 1:47:24
924Desmond TorrM1:47:27
925 Kamir Arjun M 1:47:28
926 Alexandre Aubin M 1:47:28
927Clarize PrinslooMatiesF1:47:29
928Erica TerblancheAtlantic TriathlonF1:47:30
929Ant CadmanForestersM1:47:30
930Alexis SchafflerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:47:31
931 Rustum Robertson M 1:47:32
932Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM1:47:32
933Theunis Daniel SmitM1:47:34
934 Oliver Power M 1:47:36
935 Daniel Green M 1:47:36
936Jenna MccuneF1:47:37
937Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:47:37
938 Andre de Vos Spartan HarriersM 1:47:37
939 Mpho Raborife News24F 1:47:37
940Michael CrawfordM1:47:37
941 Caden Williams M 1:47:38
942 Jacques Cilliers M 1:47:39
943Eleanor WeaverF1:47:40
944Barry van BlerkM1:47:42
945Aled WaltersM1:47:43
946Jean-Pierre ToitM1:47:43
947 Sarah Hawinkels F 1:47:44
948John ClarkCeltic HarriersM1:47:47
949Charl HerbstM1:47:48
950Matthew SiedleM1:47:49
951 Ankia Scholtz F 1:47:50
952Carla KrugerF1:47:51
953 Rowena Childes F 1:47:51
954 Catherine Roberts F 1:47:52
955Andre VertueM1:47:54
956Jaco MostertMatiesM1:47:54
957Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:47:55
958Kyle BowmanM1:47:56
959Elke BrinkF1:47:57
960Luke BoshoffM1:47:58
961Phillip SimaliBlue DownsM1:47:58
962Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:59
963Kevin RossVodacom Yebo StridersM1:47:59
964 Innocent Mnyuka M 1:48:00
965 van Zyl van der Merwe M 1:48:02
966 Dyllan Ocker M 1:48:03
967Andrew JanssenM1:48:04
968Luqmaan GasantBo-KaapM1:48:04
969Farzeen SanglayTopformM1:48:06
970Joost Coenraad StrydomM1:48:06
971 Craig Sydenham M 1:48:07
972 Brandon Prevost M 1:48:07
973 Stefano Redivo M 1:48:08
974Dawie PelserArcelorMittalM1:48:08
975Andre EdwardsKPMG Running ClubM1:48:09
976Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM1:48:09
977Roland PeroldM1:48:09
978 Simon Du Toit M 1:48:10
979 Yunus Davids M 1:48:10
980Nica BeukesF1:48:10
981 Harold Durnez M 1:48:10
982Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM1:48:11
983 Richard Mee M 1:48:11
984 Jacobus Swanepoel M 1:48:12
985 Margaret Meiring F 1:48:13
986 Willem van der Merwe M 1:48:13
987 Pierre Du Randt M 1:48:13
988 Darwin Phyfer M 1:48:13
989Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:48:14
990Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM1:48:14
991Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:48:14
992Jan ClaassenM1:48:15
993Taryn DoidgeAtlantic TriathlonF1:48:15
994 Arne van Rensburg F 1:48:15
995Johann NeethlingM1:48:16
996Robert TurnerM1:48:16
997 Ian Rainsford M 1:48:17
998Pasteur NkurunzizaM1:48:17
999Dieter FritzCape Multisport ClubM1:48:18
1000Catherine BlerschAurecon Athletic ClubF1:48:18
1001 Ivan Hull M 1:48:19
1002 Cameron Thompson M 1:48:20
1003Stephanie MelisABSAF1:48:20
1004Ruan VorsterSanlamM1:48:20
1005Scott UnwinChamberM1:48:21
1006Wouter VinkAtlantic TriathlonM1:48:21
1007Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM1:48:22
1008Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:48:23
1009Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:23
1010Philip FoucheM1:48:23
1011Chloe WallsF1:48:24
1012 Michelle Barboure F 1:48:25
1013Bradley van der MerweUniversity of Cape TownM1:48:25
1014Bridgette YoungF1:48:26
1015Dimitrios HadzigrigoriouM1:48:27
1016Franklin ZinnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:28
1017Stuart WalshCentury CityM1:48:28
1018Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:28
1019Jeremy DematteisM1:48:28
1020Mason O'connorM1:48:30
1021 Damian van Ass M 1:48:31
1022 Joshua Smuts M 1:48:31
1023Jarrod KallisFish HoekM1:48:32
1024 Philip Welgemoed M 1:48:34
1025Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:48:34
1026Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM1:48:35
1027Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM1:48:38
1028Nametshego GumbiChimurenga Athletic ClubF1:48:38
1029Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:48:39
1030Gavin WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:39
1031 Edwin Kriel M 1:48:39
1032Tauriq NollyCentral Athletic ClubM1:48:40
1033Ruan NelM1:48:40
1034Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:40
1035Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:48:40
1036Mandla DlaminiGugulethuM1:48:41
1037 Francois de Villiers Old MutualM 1:48:41
1038Monique MyburghAtlantic TriathlonF1:48:41
1039Brian SuperHerbalifeM1:48:42
1040Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:48:42
1041Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:48:42
1042 Lyle Sankar M 1:48:42
1043 Cornel Stander F 1:48:43
1044Rialette VenterStrand Athletic ClubF1:48:43
1045Elzahn VermaakKPMG Running ClubF1:48:43
1046 Stephen Collop M 1:48:44
1047 Chad Bryson M 1:48:45
1048Christopher WilliamsM1:48:45
1049Jacqui Franckling- SmithAtlantic TriathlonF1:48:45
1050Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM1:48:46
1051Andile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM1:48:46
1052Gary PalmerM1:48:48
1053Lance BleazardAtlantic TriathlonM1:48:48
1054Robert MwanzaM1:48:48
1055 Glen Isserow Celtic HarriersM 1:48:49
1056David AskewCeltic HarriersM1:48:49
1057Ben DoveyM1:48:50
1058Dominique EisenbergAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:48:51
1059 Marcela Guerrero Casas F 1:48:51
1060Claudia PalmerF1:48:52
1061 Hannah Rowett F 1:48:53
1062Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:53
1063Mehboob EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:54
1064Elizabeth ClintonAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:48:54
1065 Adrian Zetler M 1:48:55
1066Dean WolmaransM1:48:56
1067Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:48:57
1068Keiran WitthuhnM1:48:57
1069 Timothy Douglas M 1:48:58
1070 Darragh Mcgillicuddy M 1:48:58
1071Shane MullerM1:48:59
1072 Cecile Eaglestone F 1:49:00
1073Lindsay KatzF1:49:01
1074Stefan StofbergM1:49:04
1075Jason DaniellEdgemead RunnersM1:49:05
1076Lee StemmetM1:49:09
1077 Steven Sutton M 1:49:10
1078 Mike Brown M 1:49:10
1079Christo BisschoffCape Multisport ClubM1:49:11
1080Cassiem LewisTopformM1:49:12
1081Ryan ClarkM1:49:12
1082Andret ChristieF1:49:12
1083Carmen GersF1:49:13
1084Chris LaubscherM1:49:14
1085 Peter Doubell M 1:49:14
1086Nico LouwM1:49:14
1087Brandon PaschalStellenboschM1:49:15
1088Julia NewdigateF1:49:18
1089Poovanesan MoodliarJacarandaM1:49:19
1090Lauren UrquhartF1:49:21
1091Marcelle GreefArcelorMittalF1:49:22
1092Bram BuijsM1:49:22
1093Mubaraq RykliefNantesM1:49:22
1094 Jannike van Zyl F 1:49:22
1095Nicholas NgcoboM1:49:22
1096Dana GlennieUniversity of Cape TownF1:49:23
1097 Allan Ware M 1:49:23
1098 Sarel van Baalen M 1:49:24
1099Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:26
1100Alistair KeytelEdgemead RunnersM1:49:27
1101Max LinleyM1:49:28
1102Oscar TsoeuteM1:49:28
1103Mia MockeF1:49:29
1104Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM1:49:29
1105Hendrik van BroekhuizenM1:49:29
1106 Andri Louw F 1:49:30
1107Andreas SchaalM1:49:30
1108 Lushano Myburgh Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:49:31
1109Blake WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:49:33
1110Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:49:35
1111Mardre BethkeSanlamF1:49:35
1112Rowan SmallbonesM1:49:36
1113Boo LarsonF1:49:37
1114Johannes JonkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:49:37
1115Geraldine van TrompMultisport ManiacsF1:49:38
1116Mike PearseM1:49:39
1117Mike JohnsonM1:49:39
1118 Jonathan Channing M 1:49:42
1119Dale MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:43
1120Marcus NelM1:49:43
1121Mark WisemanHarfield HarriersM1:49:43
1122Adrian FielliesM1:49:44
1123John RaeM1:49:44
1124Dean van VurenM1:49:44
1125 Guillaume Nell M 1:49:45
1126 Melissa Holder F 1:49:45
1127 Gabriel Malherbe M 1:49:46
1128Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM1:49:46
1129 Lindi-Jane Janse van Rensburg F 1:49:46
1130James KleeM1:49:46
1131 Paul Stafford M 1:49:46
1132Ashlea PaddockF1:49:47
1133Justin ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:48
1134John GilchristVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:49
1135Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:49:49
1136Sp Le RouxM1:49:49
1137 Kirsty Wade F 1:49:50
1138Rob PaddockM1:49:51
1139Julian TaylorM1:49:51
1140Dane VerweyM1:49:51
1141Kevin HitgeCape Multisport ClubM1:49:52
1142 Thomas Bull M 1:49:53
1143Cj HayesM1:49:56
1144 Kenny Toplis M 1:49:56
1145Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF1:49:56
1146Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:49:56
1147Donald CurtayneM1:49:57
1148 Anton de Villiers M 1:49:57
1149 Maria Kiley F 1:49:57
1150 Connor Thomas M 1:50:00
1151 Rudi Botha F 1:50:01
1152Jp AtwoodM1:50:01
1153Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM1:50:01
1154Christopher KeetM1:50:03
1155Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM1:50:03
1156Samuel KuhnM1:50:04
1157 Christo Peter Whittle Kuils River Running ClubM 1:50:05
1158Reinhardt LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:50:07
1159 Bryce Maher M 1:50:08
1160Roger CoylesM1:50:08
1161Daniel McphersonM1:50:09
1162Simon BarberM1:50:10
1163Monwa XalaM1:50:11
1164 Joel Philpott M 1:50:11
1165Chiquita van der WesthuizenF1:50:13
1166Lukas van der WesthuizenM1:50:13
1167 Jake Klass M 1:50:13
1168Adam KlassM1:50:14
1169 Abdul Rawoot M 1:50:14
1170Robert BartholomewM1:50:14
1171 Chris Rowe M 1:50:15
1172Stefanie HoffmanStellenboschF1:50:15
1173Daniel TorosM1:50:15
1174Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:50:16
1175Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM1:50:16
1176Sarah CampbellF1:50:16
1177Bryan BothaCentury CityM1:50:17
1178 Robynne Hoyle F 1:50:17
1179Kayla JacksonCape Multisport ClubF1:50:19
1180Adam RobinsonCeltic HarriersM1:50:19
1181 Eduard Loubser M 1:50:20
1182 George Thomas M 1:50:21
1183 Urban Burger M 1:50:21
1184 Ischke Felix F 1:50:21
1185Gasant SalieBo-KaapM1:50:21
1186 Keenan Manshon M 1:50:21
1187Michael HirschPick 'n PayM1:50:21
1188 Karl Lambson M 1:50:22
1189 Michael Pietersen M 1:50:23
1190Evan ScheepersM1:50:23
1191Graeme SaggersHarfield HarriersM1:50:23
1192Wesley MitchellM1:50:25
1193Jacques CastelingCape Multisport ClubM1:50:25
1194 Peter Ivey M 1:50:26
1195Mutsa ChirongaM1:50:26
1196 Warren Fransman M 1:50:29
1197Rhett BridgensM1:50:29
1198 Jarryd Finkelstein M 1:50:29
1199 Stefano Comninos M 1:50:31
1200Norman SmithMazars Athletic ClubM1:50:31
1201 Thembinkosi Solomon Ntlabati South African National Defence ForceM 1:50:33
1202Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:50:33
1203Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:50:34
1204Nadine PietersF1:50:34
1205Donnae BroeksmaF1:50:35
1206Ashraf OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:35
1207 Rachel Swanepoel F 1:50:35
1208 Tian Podges M 1:50:36
1209 Jessica Human F 1:50:36
1210Michael DuntonM1:50:36
1211 Jose Caldeira M 1:50:37
1212 Karen Visser F 1:50:37
1213Kayla PeddieF1:50:38
1214Brogan Mac FarlaneF1:50:38
1215Devan RickRocky Road RunnersM1:50:38
1216James KlerckM1:50:39
1217 Paul Farmer M 1:50:40
1218 Nadine van Driel F 1:50:41
1219 Kevin Homewood M 1:50:42
1220 Emile Strasheim M 1:50:45
1221Sachin HastieM1:50:45
1222Shaun AbrahamsM1:50:49
1223Tayeb JappieTopformM1:50:52
1224Badr BassadienM1:50:53
1225David SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:54
1226 Jacques Theron M 1:50:55
1227Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:50:55
1228Mauro BorrageiroM1:50:58
1229 Japie Neethling M 1:50:59
1230Caryn DunckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:00
1231 Katlego Nkoana M 1:51:00
1232Heena Narotam JeenaF1:51:02
1233Jody van RensbergM1:51:02
1234Nicolaas LoubserBolandM1:51:03
1235Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM1:51:03
1236 Sherry Turner F 1:51:03
1237Basheer LosperTopformM1:51:03
1238 Morgan Long M 1:51:04
1239Matthew ZinnCeltic HarriersM1:51:04
1240Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:51:04
1241Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:51:05
1242 Petrus Calitz M 1:51:06
1243 Hein Cronje M 1:51:07
1244 Lee-Ann Dry F 1:51:07
1245Maynard ScholtzM1:51:08
1246Paul GeldenhuysM1:51:08
1247 Roger Graham M 1:51:09
1248Servaas VersterM1:51:09
1249 Jared Tilanus M 1:51:09
1250 Chandresh Singh Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:51:10
1251 Luhle Mgolombane M 1:51:11
1252Gerard DehlenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:13
1253 Chordnum Du Plessis M 1:51:13
1254 Henri Kotze M 1:51:14
1255 Chris Langenhoven M 1:51:15
1256Jonathan MillerPinelandsM1:51:16
1257Caswell MaripaneEdgemead RunnersM1:51:18
1258 Marli Conradie F 1:51:18
1259Roubin KaphwephweM1:51:20
1260 Chris Geils M 1:51:21
1261Marelize MeintjesF1:51:21
1262 Johann Fourie Bosch Athletic ClubM 1:51:22
1263 Mongezi Mbebe Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:51:22
1264Mark DawsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:23
1265 Campbell Smith M 1:51:24
1266Burgert MareeBishopsM1:51:24
1267Rober FowlerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:24
1268Dave FoynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:24
1269S'ngaye MkhizeSanlamM1:51:26
1270Dirk JoubertM1:51:26
1271Hildegarde GeldenhuysF1:51:26
1272Pierre LiebenbergStellenboschM1:51:26
1273 Alwyn Small M 1:51:27
1274Catherine BoulleF1:51:28
1275Darryl StanderM1:51:29
1276Justin BothaM1:51:29
1277 Elizka Ferreira F 1:51:31
1278 Christiaan Barnard M 1:51:31
1279Terence ChowlesWest CoastM1:51:32
1280 Jonathan Rogerson M 1:51:33
1281Nikki KettlesJeppe QuondamF1:51:33
1282 Simone Loedolff F 1:51:33
1283Wellington GovhaWest CoastM1:51:33
1284Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:35
1285David LeithM1:51:36
1286 Kelsey-Leigh Netherton F 1:51:36
1287 Joshua Stanley M 1:51:37
1288 Henk van Dyk M 1:51:38
1289 Gary Marescia M 1:51:38
1290Julian GoldmannM1:51:38
1291 Kyle Lacey M 1:51:39
1292Tammy BurdockF1:51:41
1293David CohenM1:51:41
1294 Jaap Scholten M 1:51:42
1295Farouk DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:43
1296Emma-Jane FullerF1:51:43
1297Gregory HarrowsmithWest CoastM1:51:45
1298Hennie van der WaltIreneM1:51:45
1299Ryan TawseM1:51:46
1300Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF1:51:46
1301Matthew SchiffM1:51:47
1302Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM1:51:48
1303Natalie de VilliersMatiesF1:51:49
1304 Aj Nel M 1:51:49
1305 Gavin Fitzmaurice M 1:51:51
1306Ciske SmitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:51
1307Richard NealM1:51:53
1308Nontsikelelo TembelaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:51:53
1309Wafeeq GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM1:51:53
1310Wian van ZylM1:51:53
1311Dan NgomaneGugulethuM1:51:56
1312Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:51:56
1313Tamsyn IngleAtlantic TriathlonF1:51:57
1314 Tom Martin M 1:51:57
1315 Jana Laubscher F 1:51:58
1316 Suzanne Steenkamp F 1:51:58
1317Chris NewmanM1:51:59
1318Jessica FerreiraF1:52:00
1319 Wietsche Bresler M 1:52:01
1320 Mikhail Manuel M 1:52:02
1321 Janika van der Linde F 1:52:03
1322Jp ConradieM1:52:04
1323 Robert Peters M 1:52:04
1324 Bongani Ndlovu M 1:52:05
1325John MilliganM1:52:06
1326 Cheryl Winkelman F 1:52:08
1327 Jake Bester M 1:52:08
1328Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM1:52:09
1329 Ben Henshall M 1:52:10
1330Letlhogonolo RamogalanaM1:52:10
1331Harrison FrankeM1:52:11
1332 George Parekkadavil M 1:52:11
1333Megan DobsonWildrunnerF1:52:13
1334 Jonathan Deenik M 1:52:15
1335 Lisa Loubser F 1:52:17
1336Robert CooperM1:52:17
1337 Barry Botha M 1:52:20
1338Melanie HandleyF1:52:21
1339Claudia GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:21
1340Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:52:21
1341 Allie Baderoen M 1:52:23
1342Johan PosthumusM1:52:24
1343 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 1:52:24
1344 Stuart Berry Atlantic TriathlonM 1:52:26
1345Dave CummingM1:52:26
1346Matthew CallaghanWestvilleM1:52:27
1347Bridget BishopF1:52:27
1348 Kim Walmisley-Crown M 1:52:28
1349Tanner BarclayM1:52:28
1350Susan O'connorWildrunnerF1:52:28
1351Frederik PietersSwartlandM1:52:28
1352 Timothy Kelly M 1:52:29
1353Lloyd MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:30
1354Daniel RimbaultM1:52:32
1355 Keigan Docherty M 1:52:33
1356Luke StevensM1:52:33
1357 Craig Yeats M 1:52:33
1358Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:34
1359Jenna SpiersF1:52:34
1360Alice McgrathCeltic HarriersF1:52:36
1361 Brandon Booysen M 1:52:36
1362Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:37
1363Suzanne MeyerMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:52:37
1364Brandon HampsonSpartan HarriersM1:52:38
1365Roldah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:39
1366Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:39
1367Wade WitbooiSanlamM1:52:39
1368Gary ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:40
1369Jamie-Lee RobertsonF1:52:41
1370Hannes KotzeM1:52:43
1371Rodney PedroM1:52:43
1372Natasha HillF1:52:44
1373 Richard Campbell M 1:52:45
1374 Charles Ojur M 1:52:45
1375Glen WitbooiM1:52:45
1376Casper van AswegenM1:52:46
1377 Chris Nussey M 1:52:47
1378 Thaabit Fataar M 1:52:52
1379 Vera Wessels F 1:52:53
1380 Johan Kruger M 1:52:53
1381Matthew BowermanM1:52:54
1382 Dean Finder M 1:52:54
1383Brendan RussellBrackenfellM1:52:56
1384 Daniel Gluckman M 1:52:56
1385Kevin AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:58
1386Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:52:59
1387Leon WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:00
1388Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:01
1389Brahm BurgerM1:53:02
1390 Allan Beverley M 1:53:02
1391Ferdinand PostmaM1:53:03
1392 Antonia de Wet F 1:53:03
1393Mziyanda NkonyeniGugulethuM1:53:03
1394Rebecca CromptonUniversity of Cape TownF1:53:03
1395Ishaam LarnieBo-KaapM1:53:03
1396Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM1:53:03
1397Robert Hatton-JonesMtunziniM1:53:04
1398Carien ElsF1:53:05
1399 Sarah Lunn F 1:53:06
1400Marco BarbieriM1:53:06
1401Natasha KritzasF1:53:06
1402 Jan Eksteen M 1:53:06
1403Brenda-Lynn NellRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:07
1404Megan BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF1:53:09
1405 Jano Theunissen M 1:53:10
1406 Craig Knox M 1:53:10
1407 Greg van Berkel M 1:53:11
1408Edward KrielM1:53:13
1409 Daryll Meyer M 1:53:14
1410Mike LevickM1:53:14
1411Deon CoetzeeM1:53:15
1412Simon ArcherM1:53:15
1413Kelvin ElliottM1:53:15
1414Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF1:53:16
1415Regan AdamsGugulethuM1:53:16
1416Pierre Janse van RensburgCentury CityM1:53:16
1417Johannes GerickeM1:53:16
1418Inus MareeM1:53:16
1419 Sasha Evans M 1:53:17
1420Janet AdamHarfield HarriersF1:53:17
1421Paula HertzbergerF1:53:18
1422Tania BeyerPaarlF1:53:18
1423Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:53:18
1424 Konstant Wiesner M 1:53:19
1425Adele JankowitzWanderers Athletic ClubF1:53:19
1426Marco TalottiM1:53:20
1427 Marius Momberg M 1:53:20
1428 Jordan Gilham-Law M 1:53:21
1429Etelka VerheyenF1:53:21
1430 Frank Combrinck M 1:53:21
1431Rodger BrowneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:53:21
1432Marlein DavelF1:53:22
1433Nicholas RossM1:53:22
1434Michael West RussellM1:53:22
1435Gabrielle KellyF1:53:23
1436Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF1:53:23
1437Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:25
1438Elizabeth Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:25
1439Taryn Le RouxSpartan HarriersF1:53:25
1440 Jason Mills M 1:53:26
1441David Franckling-SmithM1:53:26
1442Corne CoetzeeM1:53:26
1443Tarryn MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:26
1444 Jomari Steyn F 1:53:26
1445Andrew MartinM1:53:27
1446 Darryn Wiehahn M 1:53:27
1447Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF1:53:28
1448 Amy Carlisle F 1:53:28
1449 Marc Beirowski West CoastM 1:53:30
1450 Leon Rademan West CoastM 1:53:30
1451David SpanjaardM1:53:31
1452Jessica DanielF1:53:31
1453 Florian Rupieper M 1:53:31
1454 Rory de Groot M 1:53:31
1455Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:32
1456 Karen Swart F 1:53:32
1457Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM1:53:32
1458Anthea JacobsIn TouchF1:53:32
1459Lara WesselsF1:53:33
1460 Gerhardt Swart M 1:53:34
1461 Nadine Wakefield F 1:53:34
1462Daniela PerrosF1:53:34
1463Lizette BannisterCape Multisport ClubF1:53:35
1464Devin VincentM1:53:35
1465 Nadia Pretorius F 1:53:36
1466Henk OdendaalM1:53:36
1467Sean SpencerM1:53:37
1468 Adam Thomas M 1:53:38
1469 Anna-Mart Oberholzer F 1:53:38
1470 Ryan Chowles M 1:53:38
1471Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:39
1472 Kay Walsh StellenboschF 1:53:39
1473Sizakele DambaGugulethuM1:53:40
1474Shaun OatesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:53:40
1475Herman GroblerCape Multisport ClubM1:53:40
1476Yousuf AsmalM1:53:41
1477Theuns MostertM1:53:41
1478Matthys StrydomCentury CityM1:53:41
1479Abduraghmaan MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:42
1480Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF1:53:43
1481 Jason Vorster M 1:53:45
1482 Rachel Swallow F 1:53:45
1483Claire KruyshaarF1:53:49
1484Francois WeyersEdgemead RunnersM1:53:49
1485Redewaan ParkerACSAM1:53:50
1486Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:53:51
1487 Stephan Snyman M 1:53:55
1488 Jess Beal-Preston F 1:53:56
1489 Jean-Mari Claassen F 1:53:56
1490 Mieke Conradie F 1:53:58
1491Rochelle GreenF1:53:58
1492Stephan Du ToitM1:53:58
1493Anathi MaqungoM1:53:58
1494Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM1:53:59
1495 Larah van Niekerk F 1:53:59
1496 Richard Stemmet M 1:54:02
1497 Lisa Bulterman F 1:54:03
1498Courtney KennedyF1:54:04
1499 Emma Dreyer F 1:54:04
1500Chan Micheal JobM1:54:06
1501 Stuart Bleloch M 1:54:06
1502Kyle KingwillM1:54:08
1503Michell KoblischkerF1:54:09
1504Jens KeppelObservatory Running ClubM1:54:10
1505Katharina BaustObservatory Running ClubF1:54:10
1506Lenka CronjeF1:54:11
1507 Dawid Botha M 1:54:12
1508Pierre van der WesthuizenAtlantic TriathlonM1:54:15
1509Shaun KleynhansM1:54:16
1510 Gerard Retief M 1:54:16
1511 Jurie Badenhorst M 1:54:16
1512Nicolas CardenasM1:54:17
1513 Pieter Brits Atlantic TriathlonM 1:54:17
1514Michelle Smit- StemmetBellville Running ClubF1:54:18
1515 Jacques Swarts M 1:54:19
1516Brett MaeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:19
1517Blake SpearM1:54:20
1518 Amy Taylor F 1:54:20
1519Jan-Hendrik HanekomM1:54:21
1520Michelle RousseauWest CoastF1:54:21
1521Paul BredellAtlantic TriathlonM1:54:22
1522Dieter StrumpherM1:54:22
1523 Jandre Botes M 1:54:23
1524Ian WatkinsM1:54:24
1525Julia Standish-WhiteF1:54:24
1526Gary NortonMazars Athletic ClubM1:54:24
1527Steve WearneFaku ChiefsM1:54:24
1528Myles BrownM1:54:25
1529Tzvi BrivikAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:25
1530 Scott Revell M 1:54:26
1531 Elsje Fourie Amanzi Athletic ClubF 1:54:26
1532Russell VartyM1:54:27
1533 Samantha-Jayne Austin F 1:54:27
1534Nicola SteinhausUniversity of Cape TownF1:54:28
1535Simonã© LoubserF1:54:29
1536Derek RynhoudM1:54:29
1537Stephan GerickeM1:54:29
1538Wynn HauptKempton Road RunnersM1:54:29
1539 Charl Pienaar M 1:54:29
1540Alex FredericksCarbineers - WPM1:54:30
1541 Ebrahim Hartley KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:54:30
1542Natalie StandaarWest CoastF1:54:31
1543Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM1:54:31
1544Ganief IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:31
1545Stephanie AppelF1:54:32
1546Rudi KrielM1:54:32
1547Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:32
1548Lindsay WalkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:33
1549Brian LustigM1:54:34
1550Bianca van AardtAtlantic TriathlonF1:54:35
1551 Jacques Maree M 1:54:36
1552Samantha Du ToitF1:54:37
1553Nicholas SmutsM1:54:38
1554Vasili VassAtlantic TriathlonM1:54:39
1555Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM1:54:40
1556Nathalie CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:40
1557Naretha StockenstromRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:41
1558 Rowan Wallace M 1:54:41
1559Adriaan JoubertM1:54:42
1560Antonie ChristiePinelandsM1:54:42
1561 Tammy Whitehead F 1:54:44
1562 Mark Weston M 1:54:44
1563 Brand van den Heever M 1:54:44
1564Laura WestonAtlantic TriathlonF1:54:45
1565 Phumlani Ngcakaza M 1:54:47
1566Russell TaitWest CoastM1:54:48
1567Henri BlignautM1:54:48
1568 Richard Hall M 1:54:48
1569 Arno Blom BolandM 1:54:48
1570Adiel SlarmieCentral Athletic ClubM1:54:49
1571Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM1:54:49
1572Elisha BerridgeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:54:49
1573 Shannon Willows F 1:54:49
1574Daniela SaulsF1:54:50
1575Ghameed CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:50
1576Mujahid AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:50
1577Xolani NtsimangoGugulethuM1:54:50
1578Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF1:54:51
1579 Greg Gilbert Celtic HarriersM 1:54:53
1580Lelo DingaM1:54:53
1581Chibwe MambweM1:54:53
1582 Stephen Hall M 1:54:54
1583Gabi ToerienCape Multisport ClubF1:54:54
1584Joanna ScoulerF1:54:55
1585Alison EdmundsF1:54:55
1586Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM1:54:56
1587Hein DomanM1:54:57
1588 Andrew van den Honert M 1:54:57
1589Philip JankielsohnM1:54:57
1590 Martin Raubenheimer M 1:54:58
1591Jana LouwF1:54:58
1592 Annerie Lamprecht ArcelorMittalF 1:55:00
1593Andre BreedekampArcelorMittalM1:55:00
1594Devon TedderF1:55:00
1595Marlie Freitas Dos SantosF1:55:01
1596Owen WeederSanlamM1:55:01
1597Rose RushtonF1:55:03
1598Jennifer ButlerF1:55:03
1599Marcel Du PlessisCarbineers - WPM1:55:03
1600Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM1:55:04
1601 Claudia van Dyk F 1:55:06
1602Hilton PetersenGugulethuM1:55:06
1603 Kate Martin F 1:55:07
1604Alonso GarciaM1:55:08
1605 Ryan Norrie M 1:55:09
1606Juan Jose MartinerM1:55:09
1607 Garth Watson Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:55:09
1608Brandon FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM1:55:11
1609Caroline FranklinF1:55:11
1610Byron MawerCeltic HarriersM1:55:11
1611Philip-John Du ToitWorcesterM1:55:12
1612 Cobus Smit M 1:55:12
1613 Marcus Erlank M 1:55:13
1614Lourens PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM1:55:13
1615Jessica TucknissF1:55:13
1616 Lisa Leathes Harfield HarriersF 1:55:16
1617Michael LeathesHarfield HarriersM1:55:16
1618Ernest CarrickM1:55:18
1619Hermine StanderF1:55:18
1620Etienne van TonderM1:55:18
1621 Ludwig Kruger M 1:55:19
1622 Ron Bach M 1:55:21
1623David SolomonM1:55:21
1624Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM1:55:21
1625Sameer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM1:55:22
1626 Kate Jackson F 1:55:24
1627 Nadia Lombaard F 1:55:25
1628 Alex Dearman M 1:55:25
1629 Simon Whyte M 1:55:25
1630 William Melville M 1:55:27
1631Louis SchoonwinkelM1:55:28
1632 Nele Vermaak F 1:55:29
1633Tiniel van NiekerkF1:55:29
1634William SchoonwinkelM1:55:30
1635 Heinrich Boonzaaier M 1:55:30
1636Kevin VermaakM1:55:30
1637Chloe van der WesthuizenF1:55:31
1638Hendrik JohannesM1:55:31
1639Kerry BeeF1:55:32
1640 Ryon Phernambucq M 1:55:32
1641 Bettina Beeka F 1:55:32
1642 Lenon Guzha M 1:55:32
1643Michael FramesM1:55:33
1644 Michael Salgado M 1:55:33
1645 Janu Coetzee M 1:55:35
1646 Lauren Loxton F 1:55:39
1647 George Stiglingh M 1:55:40
1648Charl VorsterM1:55:41
1649 Andrew Campbell M 1:55:41
1650Jack TevershamM1:55:42
1651James KirkpatrickM1:55:42
1652Mohammed KerbelkerKPMG Running ClubM1:55:42
1653Kent WilliamsCapitecM1:55:42
1654 Lelani Joubert F 1:55:43
1655Linda ShellyF1:55:43
1656 Tamryn Naidoo F 1:55:43
1657Tayla ChinF1:55:43
1658Tegan SchultzF1:55:44
1659 Tinashe Chatora M 1:55:44
1660 Bailey Dovey F 1:55:46
1661Ernest PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM1:55:47
1662 Jason Bright M 1:55:47
1663Hendrik NelM1:55:47
1664Jason SmithM1:55:49
1665Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:49
1666Hesmari WolhuterNedbank Running ClubF1:55:51
1667Elani van ZylF1:55:51
1668Jenna IsserowCeltic HarriersF1:55:52
1669Imraan NarkerBo-KaapM1:55:52
1670Nick SouthwoodM1:55:52
1671Praline ChristiansCape Multisport ClubF1:55:53
1672Chantelle BaptisteF1:55:53
1673 Nicolene van der Merwe F 1:55:55
1674Esri MaraisF1:55:55
1675 Lizelle Wessels F 1:55:55
1676Rian LeisegangM1:55:56
1677Molebatsi MatubeLanga Athletic ClubM1:55:57
1678Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:55:57
1679Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:58
1680 Stephen Vogts M 1:55:58
1681Gregory SwartzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:58
1682Richard StarkeyM1:55:59
1683 Christopher Savage M 1:55:59
1684Richard GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM1:56:00
1685 Jason Eaglestone M 1:56:01
1686Pulene RamushuF1:56:02
1687Shaun MberengwaM1:56:03
1688David AlfordM1:56:05
1689 Jandre Hanekom M 1:56:05
1690Sammy DavidsIn TouchM1:56:05
1691 Matthew Murray M 1:56:06
1692Peter MatthewesEdgemead RunnersM1:56:06
1693Kelcey CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:07
1694Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM1:56:07
1695Zarier BehardienMomentumM1:56:08
1696 Jacques-Pierre Joubert M 1:56:09
1697Moira DavidsEdgemead RunnersF1:56:09
1698 Claire Bolus F 1:56:12
1699Bruce PopePinelandsM1:56:12
1700Gary MunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:13
1701Reza KhanAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:13
1702 Russell Gildenhuys M 1:56:14
1703Joel ErasmusM1:56:14
1704Benjamin DinerTeam VitalityM1:56:15
1705 Nicolas Korff M 1:56:15
1706Mark RenaudFish HoekM1:56:16
1707Nontutuzelo MankomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:56:16
1708Garth TurnerM1:56:17
1709 Garth Schwegmann M 1:56:18
1710 Amori Engelbrecht F 1:56:18
1711 Hp van der Merwe M 1:56:18
1712Riaz OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:19
1713Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM1:56:19
1714Rene RossouwF1:56:19
1715 Dean Reich Edgemead RunnersM 1:56:20
1716Marc LevittAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:56:20
1717 Shaun Brierley M 1:56:21
1718Steve AkesterCentury CityM1:56:22
1719 Stephan Rust Bellville Running ClubM 1:56:22
1720 Mark Koevort M 1:56:25
1721Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:26
1722 Mark Ferrao M 1:56:27
1723 Stefan van der Walt M 1:56:27
1724 Grant Pitt M 1:56:27
1725Ricardo Le RouxWalmers Athletic ClubM1:56:27
1726Joachim FoucheM1:56:29
1727Richard HealyHerbalifeM1:56:29
1728Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM1:56:30
1729Joaehny CampherBellville Running ClubM1:56:30
1730Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM1:56:32
1731Josh CawoodM1:56:34
1732Ryan StrobergM1:56:34
1733Nikita WalkerCeltic HarriersF1:56:34
1734 Keenan Hagins M 1:56:35
1735Bevan LateganTeam VitalityM1:56:35
1736 Martin Gilmour M 1:56:35
1737Anna-Aurelia KniessF1:56:36
1738 Tatum Treloar F 1:56:36
1739 Melissa Thompson F 1:56:36
1740 Katie Brazier F 1:56:36
1741Maucourt AxelleF1:56:36
1742Trevor MisplonM1:56:37
1743Johandre BritsM1:56:37
1744Gerrit van RenssenM1:56:38
1745 Greg Peters M 1:56:38
1746Petrus van NiekerkM1:56:38
1747 Byron D'araujo M 1:56:38
1748Leigh CharltonAtlantic TriathlonF1:56:38
1749Isabella Du PlessisF1:56:38
1750Reinhard SchmidtM1:56:39
1751Etienne PiekStrand Athletic ClubM1:56:39
1752James CroxfordMazars Athletic ClubM1:56:39
1753 Russel Rillema M 1:56:40
1754Dean BothaM1:56:42
1755 Matthys van der Vyver M 1:56:42
1756Nicholas GlendiningEdgemead RunnersM1:56:42
1757James RaeTeam VitalityM1:56:42
1758Grant JenkinsonMy Training DayM1:56:43
1759Taryn MillerPinelandsF1:56:43
1760Gerhard LubbeCape Multisport ClubM1:56:43
1761Christiaan van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersM1:56:44
1762Neville ChamberlainCape Multisport ClubM1:56:44
1763Kari LongmanCeltic HarriersF1:56:44
1764 Shona Parker F 1:56:46
1765 Clemence Munyawarara M 1:56:46
1766Bilal Abdool GafoorM1:56:46
1767Nicholas KinghornM1:56:47
1768Andile FlatelaKhayelitshaM1:56:47
1769Sandile PhillipDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:49
1770Ismail MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:49
1771 Samantha Ball F 1:56:49
1772Wesley AllisonNantesM1:56:51
1773Farouk Le RouxNantesM1:56:52
1774 Chad Arendse M 1:56:52
1775Khonza MxinwaGugulethuM1:56:53
1776 Scott Parker M 1:56:53
1777Tiaan CalitzM1:56:53
1778 Theo Botha Team VitalityM 1:56:54
1779Haydn RustM1:56:54
1780Michael MarleForestersM1:56:54
1781 Cara Geach F 1:56:54
1782Wicus PretoriusM1:56:54
1783Shanaaz KariemARD Athletic ClubF1:56:55
1784 Scott Ortlepp M 1:56:56
1785Liz CaseyAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:56
1786Liesel DouglasSACS Old BoysF1:56:56
1787 Meredith Forbes F 1:56:56
1788Ethan MarrsM1:56:57
1789 Merlene Engelbrecht F 1:56:57
1790 Kestrel Carstens F 1:56:58
1791Percy KamushindaM1:56:58
1792Greg MacfaraneM1:56:58
1793 Maylen Minnaar M 1:56:59
1794Robert LarsenM1:56:59
1795Mervyn Cedric MatalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:01
1796Dirk VisserM1:57:02
1797 Brent Geddes M 1:57:02
1798Andre DavidsM1:57:03
1799 James Kramer M 1:57:03
1800 Marc Weber M 1:57:03
1801Justin Du ToitBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:03
1802Don Lungile MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:57:04
1803Meninke MullerF1:57:05
1804Sean GibbsM1:57:05
1805Inge WinterCentury CityF1:57:05
1806Nidia LourensF1:57:05
1807 Michael Stein M 1:57:06
1808Jason SiveM1:57:07
1809Jonathan VickeryM1:57:08
1810Benri van GreunenM1:57:10
1811Richard WhitelawM1:57:10
1812Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:57:10
1813Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF1:57:11
1814 Letitia Louw F 1:57:12
1815Siyabulela SokomaniKhayelitshaM1:57:12
1816Jessika SteynNedbank Running ClubF1:57:12
1817 Matthew White M 1:57:12
1818Nicola LeachDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:57:13
1819Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:57:13
1820 Dean Bellingan M 1:57:14
1821Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM1:57:14
1822 Dominic Evans M 1:57:14
1823Lesego MasiteEskom - GNM1:57:14
1824Dirk van LoggerenbergM1:57:15
1825Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM1:57:15
1826 Karen Tulloch F 1:57:15
1827Wazeer EbrahimTopformM1:57:15
1828Justine MiddlemostF1:57:16
1829 Nicole Craddock F 1:57:16
1830Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:57:17
1831Johannes BassonBrackenfellM1:57:18
1832 Jade Hanning M 1:57:18
1833 Nicol Smit M 1:57:18
1834Naiema AbrahamsTopformF1:57:19
1835Samantha HuckeF1:57:20
1836Lara Guattari StaffordF1:57:20
1837Christopher Guattari StaffordM1:57:21
1838Vusumuzi Frank HlezaM1:57:22
1839 Samantha Calitz F 1:57:22
1840 Lyndon Norley M 1:57:22
1841Daniel PrinslooM1:57:22
1842Jared St ClairM1:57:23
1843Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM1:57:24
1844Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM1:57:25
1845Murray WilliamsonM1:57:25
1846Salome JoyceCape Multisport ClubF1:57:25
1847 Martin Emanuel M 1:57:26
1848Pieter RoelofseCapitecM1:57:27
1849 Renke Stiglingh F 1:57:28
1850Khayalethu MbangataM1:57:28
1851 Fredri Gunter M 1:57:29
1852Kent DeutschmannM1:57:29
1853Nicola JohnstonF1:57:30
1854Bernard AdamsPinelandsM1:57:30
1855Kandi DelportCape Multisport ClubF1:57:30
1856 Drew Sin M 1:57:31
1857 Luis Buque M 1:57:31
1858 Talani van Schalkwyk F 1:57:32
1859Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM1:57:32
1860Peter ChongWest CoastM1:57:33
1861Lize MostertF1:57:33
1862 Calum Murphy M 1:57:33
1863Alesia RuthvenF1:57:34
1864Gail Hamilton-BrownRand Athletic ClubF1:57:34
1865Victoria HarrisRand Athletic ClubF1:57:34
1866Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:57:36
1867 Etienne Ferreira M 1:57:36
1868 Annitta Attieh F 1:57:37
1869Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:38
1870Tembelani GayiyaM1:57:39
1871Mascha SpaansF1:57:39
1872 Dean Webster M 1:57:39
1873Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM1:57:40
1874Julien XemardM1:57:40
1875 Mogammad Khidr Salaam M 1:57:40
1876Hassaan TanvirM1:57:40
1877Maxine PintoF1:57:41
1878Angus McphersonM1:57:41
1879 Daniel Hookins M 1:57:41
1880 Francois Pieterse M 1:57:42
1881Derrin BassageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:42
1882 Grant Achilles M 1:57:42
1883Jonathan HamlynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:42
1884 Chante van Wyk F 1:57:42
1885Renier van EedenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:43
1886Anthony RiddickRun/Walk for LifeM1:57:43
1887Philip Du ToitM1:57:43
1888 Philip Green M 1:57:44
1889Simon WallM1:57:44
1890Ian WinfieldM1:57:44
1891 Louise van Jaarsveld F 1:57:44
1892Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:45
1893Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:45
1894 Lene Hugo MatiesF 1:57:45
1895Chanel CoetzeeF1:57:45
1896 Kate van den Aardweg F 1:57:48
1897Riedwaan SondayArcelorMittalM1:57:48
1898 Jeshua Crous M 1:57:50
1899 Calvin de Roubaix M 1:57:51
1900Bernard Le RouxBellville Running ClubM1:57:51
1901 Andrew Ross M 1:57:52
1902 Yazeed Davids M 1:57:53
1903 Paul Joannou M 1:57:53
1904Mario LondtM1:57:53
1905Muhammad AbduroafBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:54
1906Lucy KerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:54
1907Michelle SmitAtlantic TriathlonF1:57:55
1908 Steven Craig M 1:57:56
1909Simon WibberleyM1:57:56
1910Izak LoftusM1:57:56
1911Eugene HumanEdgemead RunnersM1:57:56
1912Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF1:57:56
1913Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM1:57:56
1914 Emmica Brits F 1:57:57
1915 Andrew Tucker M 1:57:57
1916 Gus van der Spek M 1:57:57
1917Fabien WehnerM1:57:57
1918Bonginkosi MchunuM1:57:58
1919Nadine BosF1:57:58
1920Marius MyburghM1:57:58
1921Ian de MinkM1:57:58
1922Pieter van StadenM1:57:59
1923 Ermen Venter F 1:58:00
1924 Scott Biggs M 1:58:01
1925Gerrie SteynM1:58:02
1926Kate DalesF1:58:03
1927Neil ParkinOld MutualM1:58:04
1928Marina ParkinOld MutualF1:58:04
1929Gerda Henn VeldhuizenWildrunnerF1:58:04
1930 Matthew Koekemoer M 1:58:05
1931Mahlubandile DubulaTopformM1:58:05
1932Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:58:06
1933Xola RatazayoParliamentM1:58:06
1934Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF1:58:07
1935 Wessel Brand M 1:58:07
1936 Kelvin Brink M 1:58:08
1937Sarah BarnardF1:58:08
1938 Nielen Du Toit M 1:58:08
1939Cornelis MatheeM1:58:09
1940Christel van TonderF1:58:09
1941Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:10
1942 Ryan Zeederberg M 1:58:10
1943Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:10
1944Richard FraserM1:58:12
1945Deidre HerbstF1:58:12
1946Kurt GouwsventerM1:58:12
1947 Samantha Petersen F 1:58:13
1948Alan AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:58:13
1949Matthew WichtM1:58:14
1950Graeme GreenM1:58:14
1951Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:58:15
1952 Corlia Coetzee PaarlF 1:58:16
1953Jonã© van HeerdenFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:58:16
1954 Andrew Ferguson M 1:58:17
1955Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:58:18
1956 Ridwana Babamia F 1:58:18
1957Sean BrockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:18
1958 Olivia Schiller F 1:58:19
1959Mike SaundersWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:58:20
1960Deon DickIn TouchM1:58:20
1961Shannon FlorenceAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:20
1962James Milne BadenhorstM1:58:21
1963David KaplenM1:58:21
1964Gabriella FlorenceAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:21
1965 Damian Cockcroft M 1:58:21
1966 Meere Lemmer F 1:58:22
1967Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF1:58:22
1968 Lauren Turnbull F 1:58:23
1969 Craig Turnbull M 1:58:24
1970Alwyn KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM1:58:24
1971Sasha VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:24
1972Gcobani MbaloM1:58:24
1973 Mia Smuts F 1:58:24
1974Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM1:58:25
1975Graeme AustenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:58:25
1976Mzoli MbudwanaOld MutualM1:58:26
1977Zameer BreyM1:58:26
1978 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 1:58:26
1979 Mish-Al Barday F 1:58:26
1980 Garth Foley M 1:58:26
1981 Liana Abate F 1:58:26
1982Erik Chris EtsebethM1:58:28
1983Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:58:28
1984Telsnie de KlerkF1:58:28
1985Carina GrobbelaarF1:58:28
1986 Du Toit Steenkamp M 1:58:28
1987 Charlene Brits F 1:58:28
1988 Frans Britz M 1:58:29
1989 Jacques Meyer M 1:58:29
1990Daniel SmitBellville Running ClubM1:58:29
1991Lindsay FourueF1:58:29
1992David KempeM1:58:29
1993Sara McdougallF1:58:29
1994 Lara-Jane Pretorius F 1:58:30
1995Simon OppermanCape Multisport ClubM1:58:30
1996Melani RobertsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:31
1997Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:31
1998 Delia Meyer F 1:58:31
1999 Christopher Underwood M 1:58:32
2000Victoria RussellTeam VitalityF1:58:32
2001Marius SmitAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:33
2002Joy GlowackiF1:58:33
2003Michelle van DykMultisport ManiacsF1:58:33
2004Ted ParzydloEdgemead RunnersM1:58:33
2005Linda TuckerFish HoekF1:58:33
2006 Shahida Jacobs F 1:58:34
2007 David Hazell M 1:58:34
2008Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:34
2009Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF1:58:34
2010 Anthea Bruwer F 1:58:34
2011 Mieke Koen F 1:58:35
2012 Deon Stevens M 1:58:35
2013 Rael Bloom M 1:58:35
2014Rob BloomerM1:58:35
2015Lara MullerPinelandsF1:58:35
2016Alessio GiuricichM1:58:36
2017Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:58:37
2018Cinzia MatrasciaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:37
2019 Euan Jonker M 1:58:37
2020Melanie NovitzkasSomerset StridersF1:58:37
2021Taryn WeldonAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:37
2022 Jody King M 1:58:38
2023Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:58:39
2024 Andrea Ouwerkerk F 1:58:42
2025Jenny SilberbauerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:42
2026Christopher KarstensM1:58:43
2027 Michaela van den Honert F 1:58:43
2028Shaun PeypersM1:58:44
2029Evan ArendseSpartan HarriersM1:58:44
2030 Christian Du Toit M 1:58:44
2031Lynn BenjaminSpartan HarriersF1:58:45
2032 Mark Kranenburg M 1:58:46
2033 Cronje Du Plessis M 1:58:46
2034Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:58:46
2035Laura-Jo DiedericksSpartan HarriersF1:58:47
2036Julia HousdonF1:58:47
2037 Heinrich Brand M 1:58:48
2038Jt NelM1:58:48
2039Taliesin BeynonM1:58:48
2040 Jacobus Valentin M 1:58:49
2041 Erin Bekker F 1:58:51
2042Adolph JoematNantesM1:58:51
2043Hanri DaltonF1:58:51
2044 Monametsi Kalayamotho M 1:58:51
2045Grant MainM1:58:52
2046Stephen UlyateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:52
2047Kingsley WebbPinelandsM1:58:53
2048Seralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:54
2049Daniel MullerM1:58:54
2050Famke PienaarF1:58:54
2051 Christopher Hearne M 1:58:55
2052Chris PecegoM1:58:55
2053Carl MayAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:57
2054Deon CollisonSpartan HarriersM1:58:57
2055Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM1:58:57
2056Ricardo BarlowGoodwood HarriersM1:58:58
2057 Steven Bissett Atlantic TriathlonM 1:58:58
2058Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM1:58:59
2059 Richard Willows M 1:58:59
2060Nico KotzeM1:59:00
2061 Tanja Bekker F 1:59:00
2062Roelff LouwM1:59:00
2063Claire-Louise WorbyM1:59:01
2064Tatiana DomnickF1:59:01
2065Sandy StuarttF1:59:01
2066 Alex de Kock F 1:59:02
2067Chad DunnettM1:59:02
2068Jason HallM1:59:02
2069 Sikhumbule Matamo M 1:59:03
2070 Joy Des Fountain F 1:59:03
2071Zola John GatyanaSAPSM1:59:03
2072Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:59:04
2073Louisa CruickshankDHS Old BoysF1:59:04
2074 Sandra Farrenkothen F 1:59:05
2075Michelle NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF1:59:05
2076 Lorna Mckenzie F 1:59:06
2077Chandre Du ToitF1:59:06
2078Garlen FredericksSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:06
2079Kim PlimsollF1:59:07
2080Harry Gavin ReynoldsM1:59:08
2081 Lee Jaffe F 1:59:08
2082Werner van VuurenM1:59:09
2083Raeygan HarrisCeltic HarriersF1:59:09
2084 Werner Kachelhoffer Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:59:10
2085 Maurice Bruwer M 1:59:10
2086Claudia HeylF1:59:10
2087 Simphiwe Tyika GugulethuM 1:59:11
2088 James de Haast Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:59:11
2089Timothy Wolff-PiggottAtlantic TriathlonM1:59:11
2090 Matthew Gonsalves M 1:59:11
2091 Allison Hickley F 1:59:12
2092 Tuundjakuje Martin M 1:59:12
2093Mokgeseng RamaisaM1:59:12
2094Wonder Nelson KhumaloM1:59:12
2095 Claire Harcourt-Cooke F 1:59:12
2096Moira DewarTeam VitalityF1:59:13
2097Gavin TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:14
2098Ross ConwayM1:59:14
2099Richard CalfM1:59:14
2100 Jamie Vermeulen F 1:59:16
2101Candice MorrisonF1:59:16
2102Alex ThyssenM1:59:16
2103Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM1:59:17
2104Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM1:59:18
2105Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:18
2106Angela LurssenWest CoastF1:59:18
2107Bruce WoodWest CoastM1:59:19
2108Ruwan BesterM1:59:20
2109 Neale Evert Team VitalityM 1:59:20
2110 Sedick Ismail Central Athletic ClubM 1:59:20
2111Larize de WetStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:20
2112 Gracia Fatuma F 1:59:20
2113Lawrence MashianeM1:59:22
2114Samantha SwainF1:59:23
2115Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM1:59:24
2116 Karin Le Roux Cape Multisport ClubF 1:59:25
2117Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM1:59:26
2118Deon Le RouxCape Multisport ClubM1:59:26
2119Start RobertsonM1:59:27
2120 Dijon Lester M 1:59:27
2121Deon SeyffertCentury CityM1:59:27
2122Megan BurgessNedbank Running ClubF1:59:27
2123Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM1:59:28
2124Charl van der HorstFish HoekM1:59:28
2125 Alexander Makhweni M 1:59:28
2126Kevin SchniderM1:59:28
2127Andrew HattM1:59:29
2128 Christo van Schalkwyk M 1:59:30
2129Mervyn ShanmugamTeam VitalityM1:59:30
2130Donovan D’ OliveiraM1:59:31
2131Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF1:59:31
2132 Alix Moreillon F 1:59:32
2133Kristy CampbellAtlantic TriathlonF1:59:32
2134Heather PhillippsF1:59:33
2135Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM1:59:33
2136Darren ClaassensM1:59:34
2137 Leonard Albrecht M 1:59:34
2138 Mutle Mogase M 1:59:35
2139Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM1:59:36
2140Daniel HerselmanM1:59:37
2141 Rudolph Briers M 1:59:37
2142Philip OppermanArcelorMittalM1:59:37
2143 Georgie Taylor F 1:59:38
2144 Delano Rasmus M 1:59:41
2145 Xavier Zealand M 1:59:41
2146Marsh MiddletonM1:59:41
2147 Paulo de Barros Atlantic TriathlonM 1:59:42
2148Kirsten KingmaAtlantic TriathlonF1:59:44
2149Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF1:59:44
2150Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:44
2151Maraisa HomanF1:59:45
2152 Sergio Vieira M 1:59:47
2153 Ellene Basson F 1:59:48
2154Simon FellaTeam VitalityM1:59:49
2155Haroun EsauPick 'n PayM1:59:50
2156Melt van SchoorM1:59:50
2157Brandan SapsfordHelderberg HarriersM1:59:51
2158Mchonga MahlanguOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:51
2159Jacobus SnymanOld MutualM1:59:52
2160Asil MotalaM1:59:52
2161 Steve Heldzingen M 1:59:52
2162Johan HartnickNedbank Running ClubM1:59:53
2163Dmitri FluksNedbank Running ClubM1:59:53
2164 Michaela Grieve F 1:59:54
2165 Gary Isaacs M 1:59:55
2166Shaheed IsmailTopformM1:59:55
2167Elzai E MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:59:56
2168 Jean Pierre Cronje M 1:59:57
2169Bianca KrosF1:59:58
2170 Keenan van Blerk M 1:59:59
2171 Franette van der Walt Voorberg Athletic ClubF 1:59:59
2172Farhad KhanPick 'n PayM1:59:59
2173Robert Horne32GiM2:00:00
2174Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF2:00:00
2175Natasha SmitF2:00:00
2176 Dane Ling M 2:00:01
2177 Robert Broll M 2:00:01
2178 David Lanckman M 2:00:01
2179Greg SwanGugulethuM2:00:02
2180Tamryn Batcheller-AdamsF2:00:02
2181Konstanz MostertM2:00:02
2182Stefanie BarnardF2:00:02
2183Selwyn DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:00:02
2184Gerhard van der HorstFish HoekM2:00:03
2185 Lorraine van den Berg F 2:00:03
2186 Daniele Bezuidenhoudt F 2:00:03
2187Car PuntStrand Athletic ClubM2:00:04
2188Svantje BergmannF2:00:04
2189Jono CloeteM2:00:05
2190Farayi ChapuredimaM2:00:06
2191Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM2:00:06
2192Dennis SmithSAPSM2:00:08
2193Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM2:00:08
2194Johane de VilliersF2:00:09
2195Casper BeukesSpartan HarriersM2:00:09
2196Jan WiggelinkhuizenM2:00:10
2197Sasha CottleM2:00:12
2198Sarah FoxF2:00:14
2199Aaron David OttoM2:00:17
2200Adrian KrigeM2:00:18
2201Nick van de WaterPinelandsM2:00:19
2202Dawid KrielM2:00:21
2203William SendinM2:00:22
2204 Mark Rule M 2:00:24
2205 Matthew Rockhill M 2:00:24
2206Charl MinnieCentury CityM2:00:25
2207Robert AlisonM2:00:25
2208 Kristin Bredenkamp F 2:00:25
2209 Lisa Stirrat F 2:00:26
2210 Hannah Thomas F 2:00:26
2211 Howard Kahn WildrunnerM 2:00:26
2212Laurianne DavignonObservatory Running ClubF2:00:26
2213 Kirsten Damant F 2:00:27
2214Lance MullerM2:00:28
2215Nadine MullerF2:00:28
2216Deepti BhawanAtlantic TriathlonF2:00:28
2217 Naseera Allie F 2:00:28
2218Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM2:00:29
2219 Laurie Jimerson Atlantic TriathlonF 2:00:30
2220Justus FourieAtlantic TriathlonM2:00:30
2221Carien LeesSanlamF2:00:30
2222 Bernard Boulle M 2:00:30
2223 Justin Howlett M 2:00:30
2224 Hannah Sparks F 2:00:31
2225 Jonene Brandt University of the Western CapeF 2:00:33
2226Mark SampsonM2:00:34
2227 Kiernan Walsh M 2:00:35
2228Beverley PlessisF2:00:36
2229 Cameron Heynes M 2:00:36
2230Darren RabinM2:00:37
2231 Leigh Julius M 2:00:38
2232Dane StirratM2:00:38
2233Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:00:40
2234Gary HarrisMetropolitanM2:00:41
2235Dirk LubbeBellville Running ClubM2:00:41
2236Bianca SmythF2:00:42
2237Olga HarrisMetropolitanF2:00:42
2238Walid ZefzafGugulethuM2:00:42
2239 Anrich de Jager M 2:00:43
2240Amanda KoenSatoriF2:00:45
2241Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF2:00:45
2242 Francois van den Aardweg M 2:00:45
2243Ronette ConradieCape Multisport ClubF2:00:45
2244 Karen Wahl F 2:00:45
2245Willie ConradieCape Multisport ClubM2:00:45
2246Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF2:00:45
2247Adele AckermannCape Multisport ClubF2:00:45
2248Mogammat KennyM2:00:48
2249Terry MorrisonWanderers Athletic ClubM2:00:49
2250Richard WinkelCape Multisport ClubM2:00:50
2251Percy MbindaSanlamM2:00:50
2252 Marese Du Preez F 2:00:52
2253 Christiaan Hattingh M 2:00:52
2254 Richard Tissiman KPMG Running ClubM 2:00:54
2255 Peter Murray M 2:00:55
2256Riaz RylandM2:00:57
2257 Jozef Muller Celtic HarriersM 2:01:01
2258 Dean Harris M 2:01:01
2259 Marinda Briers F 2:01:02
2260Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM2:01:02
2261Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM2:01:02
2262Cian CrayeM2:01:03
2263 Brendan Barratt M 2:01:03
2264 Bronwyn Kloppers F 2:01:04
2265 Jade Janeke F 2:01:04
2266 David Albeldas M 2:01:05
2267 Heine Thiart M 2:01:06
2268 Sanjin Muftic M 2:01:06
2269Christo JoosteM2:01:06
2270Marlize LaurieCape Multisport ClubF2:01:07
2271Gabriella SalgadoF2:01:09
2272Paige PhillipsStellenboschF2:01:09
2273Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM2:01:10
2274Josephine KnappeF2:01:11
2275Kendra StoffbergDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:01:11
2276Hein JordaanArcelorMittalM2:01:12
2277 Jean Theron M 2:01:12
2278 Safwaan Timol M 2:01:13
2279 David Kappel M 2:01:13
2280Annie HenekeCape Multisport ClubF2:01:14
2281 Gina Mossman F 2:01:15
2282Barbra LermF2:01:16
2283 Emma Boshoff F 2:01:17
2284Anna JacobsF2:01:19
2285Oliver BrownM2:01:19
2286 Claire Winstanley F 2:01:19
2287Leeme Jansen van RensburgF2:01:20
2288 Tim Giles M 2:01:22
2289Luther van ZylDeloitteM2:01:23
2290 Siyabulela Nobaza KhayelitshaM 2:01:27
2291 Jacques Carstens M 2:01:27
2292Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM2:01:30
2293Gordon EverardM2:01:31
2294Rory BlokM2:01:31
2295Nicola SloaneF2:01:31
2296Andiswa SityataGugulethuF2:01:32
2297Adri ThiartF2:01:32
2298 Magdel Coetzee F 2:01:33
2299Megan Quenet-MeintjesF2:01:35
2300Nola van AswegenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:35
2301Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:36
2302Louis GouwsM2:01:38
2303Marli van DeventerF2:01:38
2304 Richard Holmes M 2:01:39
2305Cathlene DollarUniversity of Cape TownF2:01:39
2306Gerda DiezelF2:01:40
2307 Antonio Felet M 2:01:40
2308Tracey BroomRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:41
2309Shaun McgeeFaku ChiefsM2:01:42
2310 Zoe Franckling-Smith F 2:01:44
2311Paul Cipamba Wa CipambaBellville Running ClubM2:01:44
2312Claudia AlbeldasF2:01:45
2313Leon RoodeSanlamM2:01:46
2314 Chloe Hearmon F 2:01:46
2315 Courtney Kalis F 2:01:47
2316 Andrew Kalis M 2:01:47
2317Sulaiman AgherdienMazars Athletic ClubM2:01:47
2318 Stian Stander M 2:01:47
2319 Sian Bryan F 2:01:48
2320 Lizanne Pelser F 2:01:48
2321Dughall MacdonaldM2:01:48
2322 Tarn Hodson F 2:01:48
2323 Jessie Hattingh F 2:01:48
2324David FerreiraFish HoekM2:01:49
2325Dan BlakeM2:01:52
2326Cally BallackF2:01:52
2327Christo PretoriusOmmiedraai FriendsM2:01:53
2328 Jerome Brutus M 2:01:54
2329Mario SantanaM2:01:54
2330 Janet Santana F 2:01:54
2331 Jean Wiese F 2:01:55
2332Yaaseer WilliamsBo-KaapM2:01:56
2333 Amber Riley Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:01:56
2334Kim OppelAtlantic TriathlonF2:01:56
2335Wesley BaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM2:01:57
2336 Charles Norris M 2:01:57
2337Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:57
2338Mark de KlerkTeam VitalityM2:01:57
2339 Austin Clayton M 2:01:57
2340Anita OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:57
2341 Matthew Smith M 2:01:57
2342 Kimberley Forbes Atlantic Athletic ClubF 2:01:57
2343Jason JoannouM2:02:01
2344Malcolm RabsonRocky Road RunnersM2:02:01
2345Aleida Zarraga-PhilanderBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:01
2346 Vaughn Erasmus M 2:02:01
2347Hanneke EngelbrechtTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:02:02
2348 William Christian M 2:02:03
2349 John Joannou Jeppe QuondamM 2:02:03
2350 Arnold Pretorius M 2:02:03
2351Thabo SibondaArcelorMittalM2:02:05
2352 Jennifer Barrow F 2:02:05
2353Ilan ZwarensteinM2:02:05
2354Michael OberyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:06
2355 Jonathan Womersley M 2:02:06
2356Judy MelletF2:02:06
2357Raissa MallBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:06
2358Aimee van GensenOld MutualF2:02:09
2359Dane Asher SimmondsM2:02:10
2360Danielle CunninghamF2:02:10
2361Lucia KontopirakisF2:02:11
2362 Lethu Ntombela M 2:02:11
2363 Mish-Al Booley M 2:02:13
2364Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF2:02:13
2365Aimee-Leigh PoteF2:02:14
2366 Dharshana Moodliar F 2:02:14
2367 Emma Westensee F 2:02:15
2368Bernice WelgemoedEdgemead RunnersF2:02:15
2369Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:15
2370Mia HaughtonM2:02:15
2371 Neil Cotton M 2:02:16
2372Shani BothaF2:02:16
2373 Clayton Nel Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:02:17
2374 Quintin van Wyk M 2:02:18
2375 Niel Hendriksz M 2:02:19
2376Zeza CerqueiraSatoriF2:02:20
2377Duncan TheronM2:02:20
2378Peter EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:21
2379Pumzile NdzumekaGugulethuM2:02:21
2380Matthew JacksonM2:02:22
2381Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM2:02:23
2382Ashleigh DonaldsonF2:02:23
2383Paula NelF2:02:24
2384Wihan GeerkensPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM2:02:24
2385 Robert Huckle M 2:02:25
2386Nico FourieM2:02:25
2387 Linda Nunes F 2:02:25
2388 Casey Harrison F 2:02:26
2389Boshoff MullerM2:02:26
2390 Francois Botha M 2:02:26
2391Tom van MeijelM2:02:26
2392Janusz KaminskiM2:02:26
2393 Martin Lerm M 2:02:29
2394 Charlaine Opperman F 2:02:30
2395 Basil Spanellis M 2:02:30
2396Juan DuvenageM2:02:30
2397 Xolani Tutu M 2:02:30
2398Justine HamannF2:02:31
2399Elizabeth CoertzenNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:02:32
2400Bartho VermeulenM2:02:32
2401Nikki HamannF2:02:32
2402Nick FranckM2:02:33
2403Brian GanserFish HoekM2:02:34
2404Kirsty ThompsonF2:02:35
2405Matthew HurlowM2:02:36
2406 Howard West M 2:02:36
2407 Nicole Margolius Atlantic Athletic ClubF 2:02:36
2408 Jason Mayo Atlantic Athletic ClubM 2:02:36
2409Jacques Le GrangeM2:02:38
2410Frances Stapylton-SmithF2:02:38
2411Emily Stapylton- SmithF2:02:38
2412 Aldert Cilliers M 2:02:38
2413David BarnardWest CoastM2:02:39
2414 Barry Steenkamp M 2:02:39
2415Beryl FrankenF2:02:40
2416Ridwaan TayobM2:02:41
2417 Emily Krogstad F 2:02:41
2418Franke SteynM2:02:41
2419Adelã© CruywagenF2:02:42
2420Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM2:02:42
2421Danielle BenjaminCentury CityF2:02:42
2422Nicholas RaaffM2:02:43
2423Naresh MaharajM2:02:44
2424Aobakwe TekanyoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:02:44
2425Cherise HiderGugulethuF2:02:45
2426 Lee Kotze M 2:02:46
2427 Joshua Cullinan M 2:02:47
2428 Jaco Roelofse M 2:02:47
2429Ryan LloydM2:02:48
2430Nick RaubenheimerM2:02:48
2431Abigail McdulingF2:02:48
2432 Deborah Chater F 2:02:48
2433Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:02:49
2434Tim PrettejohnM2:02:50
2435Elzahn WilkinsF2:02:51
2436Johann RabieM2:02:51
2437Pulana Bridgette RatsakaF2:02:52
2438Steven RussakM2:02:52
2439 Hannah Benn F 2:02:52
2440Bradley ParkerWildrunnerM2:02:53
2441Bianca Clare BarronF2:02:53
2442Sinazo MbebeGugulethuF2:02:53
2443 Kwame Nuako M 2:02:53
2444Ismaeel PeckTopformM2:02:54
2445 George Lemon M 2:02:54
2446Ursula BothaF2:02:55
2447Robert BrandM2:02:55
2448Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF2:02:55
2449 Elzette Roode SanlamF 2:02:56
2450 Donette Rabe F 2:02:57
2451 Philip van Rooijen M 2:02:57
2452Paul SinclairM2:02:57
2453Katarina CastellanosM2:02:57
2454Pumza KobusWest CoastF2:02:57
2455 Rowan Bursey M 2:02:58
2456Erica van der MerweTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:03:00
2457Ahmed WadeeM2:03:00
2458Craig WilsonCape Multisport ClubM2:03:02
2459Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF2:03:03
2460 Leon Swart M 2:03:03
2461Shaun WaitM2:03:04
2462Abdul DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:04
2463 Mario Giuricich M 2:03:05
2464 Heide Hart F 2:03:06
2465Stuart NolandM2:03:06
2466 Ashlyn Quenet-Meintjes F 2:03:08
2467 Erich Laubscher M 2:03:08
2468Chloe BrockmanF2:03:08
2469Sherilyn JutronichF2:03:10
2470Peter DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:03:11
2471Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM2:03:12
2472Adriaan VisagieM2:03:12
2473Pieter Janse van RensburgM2:03:13
2474Edrich VenterM2:03:13
2475Ryan MackellM2:03:14
2476Henri PickardHarfield HarriersM2:03:15
2477Ronelle NelF2:03:15
2478 Vanita Drew F 2:03:16
2479Johannes Stefanus FerreiraM2:03:16
2480Jandre RossouwM2:03:16
2481 Jessica Barnes F 2:03:21
2482Minette WeirichFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:03:23
2483Frances WhiteheadF2:03:23
2484Michelle HarleyCape Multisport ClubF2:03:23
2485Jacobus van NiekerkM2:03:23
2486Victoria ChemalyUniversity of Cape TownF2:03:24
2487Musa MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:03:25
2488Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM2:03:25
2489 Brendon Lucke M 2:03:25
2490 Ashley Hughes M 2:03:27
2491Kathy de La PorteEdgemead RunnersF2:03:28
2492Grant McgilvrayM2:03:28
2493Ridwaan ReynoldsM2:03:28
2494Luke DixonM2:03:30
2495Niezaam SolomonsM2:03:32
2496 Rachel Stadler F 2:03:32
2497Ganief EllokerCentral Athletic ClubM2:03:32
2498 Janet Moyle F 2:03:33
2499Peter SchwellnusM2:03:33
2500Kim MeintjesF2:03:33
2501Andrea PearseF2:03:35
2502Jamal IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:38
2503Lee SchoombieAtlantic TriathlonM2:03:40
2504 Shane Allsopp M 2:03:41
2505 Sarah-May Theodosiou F 2:03:41
2506Robert JefferyM2:03:41
2507Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:41
2508Amanda CromhoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:42
2509Derek ReardonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:42
2510 Cara Teversham F 2:03:42
2511Alexander CarterM2:03:42
2512 Jenna Volkwyn F 2:03:42
2513Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:03:43
2514Glen WilliamsM2:03:43
2515Stuart John WaltersM2:03:44
2516Matt RaubenheimerM2:03:44
2517Lawrence RaubenheimerHilton HarriersM2:03:44
2518Tania van RooyenCentury CityF2:03:44
2519Kerrin Watson-SmithF2:03:47
2520Arlene FlorenceAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:03:52
2521Cassandra StoreSpartan HarriersF2:03:52
2522Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF2:03:54
2523 Wilmien Uys F 2:03:55
2524Keagan BrownM2:03:56
2525Graham LawsonM2:03:56
2526Thinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:03:57
2527Chris GillWildrunnerM2:03:57
2528Talana van der MerweF2:03:58
2529Jonty JedeikinM2:03:59
2530Shanaaz MahomedTopformF2:04:00
2531Angus LachenichtM2:04:00
2532Christel BurgerF2:04:02
2533Mildred Millie RutangF2:04:02
2534 Greg Calothi M 2:04:04
2535 Jamaine Cloete Mitchell's Plain TitansM 2:04:05
2536Mike DubeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:04:06
2537Kevin HarkerCape Multisport ClubM2:04:08
2538Anja JoubertF2:04:09
2539 Jordan Calthorpe F 2:04:09
2540Erika MarxBrackenfellF2:04:09
2541 Greg Cooke M 2:04:09
2542 Hanno Mostert M 2:04:09
2543 Ruvenna Rubenstein F 2:04:11
2544 Christopher Harford M 2:04:11
2545 Matthew Koning M 2:04:11
2546 Shaun Rubenstein Team VitalityM 2:04:12
2547 Carin Stephan F 2:04:14
2548Monica HitgeCape Multisport ClubF2:04:15
2549 Heine van Dyk M 2:04:15
2550Lauren FurterF2:04:16
2551Selfierunnerza MokwenaSAPSM2:04:16
2552Stewart CardisM2:04:18
2553Louis JordaanM2:04:18
2554Hendrik BesterAtlantic TriathlonM2:04:19
2555Eric MwanzaM2:04:19
2556 Darryl Alexander M 2:04:19
2557Pippa van den BergAtlantic TriathlonF2:04:22
2558 Grant Base M 2:04:24
2559Kyle SinclairM2:04:24
2560Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:25
2561 Johan Nel M 2:04:26
2562Sarah GeelF2:04:27
2563Gert WilkinsAtlantic TriathlonM2:04:27
2564Dion LevinGugulethuM2:04:29
2565Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM2:04:29
2566 Hennie Pieters M 2:04:30
2567 Gideon Nel M 2:04:31
2568Werner PreezM2:04:31
2569 Gelika Bucker F 2:04:32
2570Nazreen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:33
2571Karen LittleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:33
2572Neil MalanM2:04:33
2573Hadjiera FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:34
2574Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM2:04:34
2575 Lara Auzet F 2:04:35
2576Charl van de MerweM2:04:35
2577Gregory BowdenGroot ConstantiaM2:04:37
2578Shune PottierEdgemead RunnersF2:04:37
2579Karen HiddenF2:04:37
2580 Hannah de Bruyn F 2:04:38
2581 Jon Cornfield M 2:04:41
2582 Conrad de Lange M 2:04:42
2583Anthon de Wet BuurmanM2:04:42
2584Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM2:04:43
2585Megan MeredithAtlantic TriathlonF2:04:43
2586 Corne Briedenhann M 2:04:44
2587Bronwyn LasarowF2:04:44
2588 Rachel Brodkin F 2:04:44
2589Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:04:45
2590Abel MashianeM2:04:45
2591 Heilani Streuderst F 2:04:45
2592 Johan Streuderst M 2:04:46
2593Caleb BellM2:04:46
2594Anchen StreuderstF2:04:46
2595 Christine Colenbrander F 2:04:47
2596 Gavin Sheldon M 2:04:47
2597 Danya Marx F 2:04:47
2598Altus KirstenM2:04:49
2599Molefi Jacob MolelekiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:04:49
2600Paul Du ToitM2:04:49
2601Pierre SteynStellenboschM2:04:50
2602David SullivanM2:04:50
2603Jeremy SylvesterM2:04:50
2604 Bertram Julius M 2:04:50
2605Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF2:04:50
2606Dion ClarkeM2:04:50
2607 Thomas Chauque M 2:04:51
2608 Mj de Wet M 2:04:51
2609Michele JenningsF2:04:53
2610Allie FredericksBo-KaapM2:04:53
2611 Ismaeel Khan M 2:04:53
2612 Dylan Hinton M 2:04:54
2613Michelle BirkenstockF2:04:54
2614 Alicia Williams F 2:04:54
2615Sicelo DidiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:04:55
2616James- Pierre Du ToitM2:04:55
2617Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF2:04:55
2618Keenan PillayM2:04:56
2619 Leon Jooste Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:04:57
2620Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF2:04:57
2621 Pierre Du Toit M 2:04:57
2622Amanda SamwellFloridaF2:04:57
2623 Danie Nel M 2:04:57
2624Marcy LoubserF2:05:00
2625Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:03
2626 Alet Griesel F 2:05:03
2627 Giscard Pieters M 2:05:03
2628Trevor HaighM2:05:06
2629Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM2:05:07
2630 Clara Gigling F 2:05:07
2631Cullum MccormackM2:05:08
2632Sarah DondeF2:05:09
2633 Michael Marchant M 2:05:09
2634Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM2:05:09
2635Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM2:05:10
2636Renier KrielM2:05:10
2637 Zubayr Salie Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:05:10
2638Leon Gregory EmeryPinelandsM2:05:11
2639Ernest BlommaertM2:05:11
2640Sibusiso ZumaACSAM2:05:14
2641David EpsteinGugulethuM2:05:15
2642Jonathan LevinCentury CityM2:05:16
2643 Helen van der Horst F 2:05:18
2644Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF2:05:21
2645 Yolandi Combrinck F 2:05:22
2646 Nicole de Villiers F 2:05:23
2647 Patrick Arendse M 2:05:23
2648Megan StomanF2:05:23
2649Seraj AckersTopformM2:05:24
2650Srikanth Reddy KarumuriBrackenfellM2:05:25
2651 Christopher Davis M 2:05:27
2652Christian KrugerM2:05:27
2653Loraine StrydomF2:05:28
2654 Candice Karreman F 2:05:29
2655 Penelope Setti F 2:05:29
2656 Jade Karreman M 2:05:29
2657Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM2:05:30
2658 Annamarie van Wyk F 2:05:30
2659 Leonora Geldenhuys F 2:05:31
2660 Ian Kriek M 2:05:31
2661Saskia WieseF2:05:31
2662 Pieter Janse van Vuuren M 2:05:31
2663 Alec Jepthas M 2:05:32
2664Amy HislopUniversity of Cape TownF2:05:33
2665 Emma Jackson F 2:05:33
2666 Delano Syster Tygerberg Athletic ClubM 2:05:33
2667Jeremy GeorgeCeltic HarriersM2:05:34
2668Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF2:05:36
2669Lauren Du PreezF2:05:36
2670Raeez HendricksM2:05:36
2671Lisa BoonzaierF2:05:36
2672Mari AckermanBrackenfellF2:05:36
2673 Adam Fairall M 2:05:37
2674 Mary-Ann Fairall F 2:05:37
2675Tania WigginsF2:05:37
2676Genne DaviesF2:05:38
2677 Lester Sonemann M 2:05:38
2678 Heinrich Bock M 2:05:38
2679Cullum DiemM2:05:38
2680Abu MowlanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:39
2681Jessica MostertAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:05:39
2682Pinchas HackM2:05:39
2683Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:39
2684Denver MclaughlinABSAM2:05:39
2685 Conrad Muller M 2:05:40
2686Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF2:05:41
2687Kobus van EedenM2:05:41
2688Caleb JonesM2:05:41
2689 Robyn Hampton F 2:05:41
2690 Cameron Thompson M 2:05:41
2691Mohamed Imraan ParkerSanlamM2:05:41
2692Grant SanderM2:05:41
2693 Patrick Smith M 2:05:42
2694Mfundi BangisoHopefield Athletic ClubM2:05:42
2695Andre BoshoffLangebaan StrandloopersM2:05:42
2696Austen UrryM2:05:44
2697Candice JolliffeF2:05:44
2698 Ian Heyns M 2:05:44
2699Arthur JohnsonMetropolitanM2:05:44
2700Craig GuntherM2:05:45
2701Rob VorsterM2:05:45
2702Willem WilkenM2:05:46
2703 Grant Sieff M 2:05:46
2704Brandyn LilleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:05:46
2705Cobus SmitCapitecM2:05:48
2706Celise NormanF2:05:48
2707Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM2:05:48
2708 Janine Bombosch F 2:05:48
2709 Frederic Jack M 2:05:49
2710 Rozel Griesel F 2:05:49
2711Ida WarnerRun/Walk for LifeF2:05:51
2712Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM2:05:51
2713Nic CotterellM2:05:52
2714 Vivienne Gower F 2:05:52
2715 Robert Gower M 2:05:52
2716 Mariete Pieterse F 2:05:53
2717 Dylan Norris M 2:05:53
2718 Sarah Dobson F 2:05:53
2719Kevin GoughCentury CityM2:05:54
2720 Hennie Bezuidenhout M 2:05:55
2721 Jan Moorhouse F 2:05:56
2722 Muneeb Abrahams M 2:05:56
2723Mario SmitCape Multisport ClubM2:05:57
2724Jessica ChambersF2:05:58
2725Deon AugustynSpartan HarriersM2:05:59
2726 Alan Kalton M 2:06:00
2727 Carla Houghton F 2:06:01
2728William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:01
2729Chris de KlerkTeam VitalityM2:06:01
2730Nicholas HavengaM2:06:02
2731Zweli MatanzimaChillie Running ClubM2:06:02
2732 Donald Barclay M 2:06:02
2733Margherita MolaroM2:06:03
2734Cornelia LambAtlantic TriathlonF2:06:04
2735Natasha OatesF2:06:04
2736Jason RusselM2:06:04
2737Ishaam RamathoolalM2:06:05
2738Yolanda DellCape Multisport ClubF2:06:05
2739Gabrielle van der WattF2:06:07
2740 Victor Shakineza M 2:06:08
2741Elizabeth ZeineddineF2:06:08
2742 Cirkina van der Watt F 2:06:09
2743Sarah Joy OsatoF2:06:09
2744 Chloe' Townsend F 2:06:09
2745Joshua SmitM2:06:09
2746Nicola van der MerweF2:06:09
2747Talita TheronF2:06:09
2748 Steve Armstrong M 2:06:09
2749 Linnaea Vlok F 2:06:09
2750Peter Taylor ShawM2:06:10
2751 Kieron Mcrae M 2:06:12
2752 Nakita Koch F 2:06:13
2753 Jason Rade M 2:06:13
2754 Louise van Wyk F 2:06:14
2755Allan BirdIn TouchM2:06:14
2756Jaco DreyerPretoria Police Marathon ClubM2:06:14
2757Gcina TolobisaBorn2RunM2:06:14
2758Shelley GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:15
2759 Riandri Roux F 2:06:16
2760Bouwer van der MerweM2:06:18
2761 Bernard Taljaard M 2:06:18
2762 Kate Henry F 2:06:19
2763 Andrew Cook M 2:06:20
2764Tania van VeenF2:06:21
2765Cj PotgieterM2:06:21
2766Rein van VeenM2:06:21
2767 Amy Laird F 2:06:22
2768 Tara Swart F 2:06:22
2769Nicola SchmittF2:06:23
2770 Brindley Vere M 2:06:25
2771Donovan StorkeyOld MutualM2:06:25
2772 Peter Fosseus M 2:06:27
2773 Bradley Pascoe M 2:06:27
2774 Johan van Dyk M 2:06:30
2775Liezl KotzeF2:06:30
2776 Matthew Copeland M 2:06:30
2777 Bianca D'araujo F 2:06:31
2778 Ashleigh-Jane Fairweather F 2:06:31
2779Cunningham BrandonM2:06:32
2780Kim EdwardsF2:06:35
2781John FalconerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:36
2782Stuart HarperVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:36
2783 Khomotso Leluma M 2:06:37
2784 Alphonse Hoge M 2:06:37
2785Shane RuthenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:38
2786Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:38
2787Fatgie AdamsM2:06:39
2788Trent BragaM2:06:39
2789 Sean Garde M 2:06:40
2790 Cherese Carstens F 2:06:41
2791Sarah ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:41
2792Mario IdasBrackenfellM2:06:41
2793 Jacques Maritz M 2:06:41
2794Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:42
2795Coral HoldenF2:06:42
2796 Oliver Maposa M 2:06:42
2797Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF2:06:43
2798Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF2:06:44
2799Tawanda MushoreCentury CityM2:06:45
2800Kristy BurdenWildrunnerF2:06:46
2801 James Wilson M 2:06:46
2802Robyn NobleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:46
2803Khanita RhiodeStellenboschF2:06:48
2804Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:06:48
2805Colin ArcheryCape Multisport ClubM2:06:50
2806Andrea DutoitF2:06:51
2807John DehuisGoodwood HarriersM2:06:52
2808Bret WurdemanWest CoastM2:06:53
2809 Johann de Roubaix M 2:06:53
2810Charmain BlaawF2:06:54
2811 Justin Finlay M 2:06:54
2812Lesley TitmussAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF2:06:54
2813 Grant Shepley M 2:06:55
2814Phiwe NdinisaGugulethuM2:06:55
2815Katerina ItopoulosF2:06:55
2816 Brandon Hansen M 2:06:56
2817 Biggie Kuyimba M 2:06:57
2818Olwethu MlazaBrackenfellM2:06:57
2819Sean MccormackEdgemead RunnersM2:06:58
2820 Nicola Meintjes F 2:06:59
2821 Michael Auret M 2:06:59
2822 Jaco van der Merwe M 2:06:59
2823 Sivatho Nzima M 2:06:59
2824 Shannon Auret F 2:06:59
2825 Hayley Breedt F 2:06:59
2826Nicolette de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF2:07:01
2827Anã© MelvilleF2:07:01
2828Nadia van WykCape Multisport ClubF2:07:01
2829Kobus Jansen van VuurenWest CoastM2:07:01
2830Qasim JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:02
2831 Stephen Chambers M 2:07:02
2832Cameron de WetM2:07:02
2833 Marlise Coetzee F 2:07:03
2834 Janca Fismer F 2:07:04
2835 Shannon Harries F 2:07:04
2836Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:07:04
2837 Samantha Howard-Els F 2:07:05
2838 Itumeleng Monageng M 2:07:05
2839 Retief Muller M 2:07:05
2840Cindy DuvelPinelandsF2:07:05
2841 Jessica Burger F 2:07:06
2842Shree OmDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:06
2843 Julie Meyer F 2:07:06
2844Jacobus KrugerM2:07:07
2845Paul RivettM2:07:08
2846Hayley GodwinF2:07:08
2847Wim de BeerM2:07:08
2848Rochelle OdendaalF2:07:08
2849Roger BraafPinelandsM2:07:09
2850Kirsten PayneF2:07:09
2851Josh MeltzM2:07:09
2852Valentino ClarkM2:07:10
2853Pamlla MkhithiMetropolitanF2:07:10
2854Shane Welby SolomonM2:07:10
2855Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM2:07:11
2856Thabo Rarani-LesieaNedbank Running ClubM2:07:12
2857Pieter SaaymanNedbank Running ClubM2:07:12
2858 Vanessa Rheeder F 2:07:13
2859James MynhardtM2:07:14
2860Walter HansbyEdgemead RunnersM2:07:14
2861 Monique Spaltman F 2:07:14
2862Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF2:07:14
2863Evan NellWildrunnerM2:07:14
2864 Schoeman Botha M 2:07:14
2865Les HannaWhalersM2:07:15
2866Mandy WockerF2:07:15
2867 Marius Maas M 2:07:17
2868 Nicole Weimar F 2:07:17
2869 Nick Pentreath Atlantic TriathlonM 2:07:18
2870Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM2:07:18
2871 Neil Davy M 2:07:20
2872Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF2:07:21
2873Muhammed MadhiNantesM2:07:21
2874 Sarah Pogrund F 2:07:23
2875Andre BothmaCentury CityM2:07:23
2876 Lindi Buys F 2:07:23
2877John de BeerWest CoastM2:07:25
2878Neville van SchalkwykEasterns KraaifonteinM2:07:28
2879Mark ShnapsAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:07:29
2880 Angelo Graham M 2:07:30
2881Eugene de La RouviereCape Multisport ClubM2:07:30
2882 Joshua Leon Atlantic TriathlonM 2:07:31
2883 Jennifer Dove F 2:07:32
2884Thandeka SitholeUniversity of Cape TownF2:07:33
2885Stephen TaylorM2:07:33
2886Graeme SearleTopformM2:07:35
2887Yann FriederichM2:07:36
2888James HockeyM2:07:37
2889Jacques van DykWest CoastM2:07:38
2890Chris MaeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:07:38
2891Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM2:07:39
2892Nina MullerBrackenfellF2:07:41
2893 Zanelle Britz F 2:07:41
2894David ThompsonForestersM2:07:42
2895Ali PerksF2:07:43
2896 Jana Erasmus F 2:07:45
2897Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM2:07:46
2898Ernst VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM2:07:47
2899Fuad SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:48
2900Semone OwnhouseF2:07:48
2901Daria Lã¼dtkeF2:07:50
2902 Stii Pretorius Cape Multisport ClubM 2:07:50
2903Suleiman CoertBo-KaapM2:07:52
2904Nicholas van WyngaardM2:07:55
2905Bernice van WyngaardF2:07:56
2906 Kim Du Toit F 2:07:57
2907Philip Le RouxM2:07:57
2908Larisa Le RouxF2:07:57
2909 Roshan Osman F 2:07:59
2910Heather ThompsonHarfield HarriersF2:08:00
2911Caroline RossF2:08:03
2912Lee StephensonM2:08:03
2913 Joane Venter F 2:08:04
2914 Ryan Hanbidge M 2:08:04
2915Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM2:08:05
2916 Oabile Tsiane M 2:08:05
2917 Amanda Gerber F 2:08:05
2918Madeleine CarstensF2:08:06
2919 Olen Sterling F 2:08:06
2920Mohammed MoollaAtlantic TriathlonM2:08:06
2921Jenna PikeF2:08:07
2922Ryno BritsM2:08:07
2923 Gino Sterling M 2:08:07
2924Lisa NorthAtlantic TriathlonF2:08:07
2925Elsabã© OrfferF2:08:08
2926 Eswee van der Merwe M 2:08:08
2927Jurie EngelbrechtM2:08:08
2928Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:08
2929Ibrahiem MajietM2:08:09
2930 Craig Sutherland M 2:08:09
2931Adrienne SutherlandF2:08:10
2932James HeronM2:08:10
2933Stuart BuchananM2:08:11
2934 Alexa Gioia F 2:08:11
2935 Matt Godsall M 2:08:11
2936 Shane Crawcour M 2:08:12
2937Zwelethu GubesaSanlamM2:08:13
2938Lourens MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:08:14
2939 Patrick Heron M 2:08:14
2940Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF2:08:15
2941 Christian Walsh M 2:08:15
2942 Fhulu Lidzhade M 2:08:15
2943Janus LudwickM2:08:15
2944Jason WalkerStellenboschM2:08:15
2945David LindberghM2:08:16
2946Eurisha ChettiarTeam VitalityF2:08:16
2947 Brad Harris M 2:08:18
2948Mado SeforaParliamentF2:08:19
2949 Conrad Minnaar M 2:08:20
2950 Charles Crous M 2:08:21
2951Juan van der RietM2:08:22
2952Kirk OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:22
2953Marius VisserM2:08:22
2954Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:22
2955Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:22
2956Zaida AndrewsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:22
2957 Juan-Pierre Ferreira M 2:08:22
2958Siyabulela DywiliCentral Athletic ClubM2:08:23
2959 Ismail Sader M 2:08:24
2960Ed TrautmannM2:08:25
2961Erin JarvieF2:08:25
2962Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF2:08:25
2963 Jenna Duffy F 2:08:26
2964Cheslyn SmithM2:08:26
2965Wade WhitearM2:08:26
2966Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:08:26
2967Shawn BailesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:26
2968Christiaan MienieTeam VitalityM2:08:27
2969 Thomas Edley M 2:08:27
2970Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:28
2971 Jolandi Greeff F 2:08:28
2972Muneeb ChohanWalmers Athletic ClubM2:08:28
2973Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:29
2974 Jean-Pierre Le Roux M 2:08:29
2975Genevieve GantF2:08:29
2976 Carmen Schwellnus F 2:08:29
2977 Elmerette Hyman F 2:08:30
2978 Camila Andersson F 2:08:31
2979Anthea MatthysenEdgemead RunnersF2:08:31
2980Ryan PayneM2:08:34
2981Feroz MahomedAtlantic TriathlonM2:08:35
2982Shane WillemseArcelorMittalM2:08:35
2983Jonathan CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:36
2984 Lune Du Plessis F 2:08:37
2985 Stephen Roach M 2:08:37
2986 Louis Jonker M 2:08:37
2987Gcobani QinaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:08:38
2988 John Cleophas Atlantic TriathlonM 2:08:38
2989Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF2:08:38
2990Jayfred MosesAtlantic TriathlonM2:08:38
2991Timothy Gary CarolusM2:08:39
2992Mellania MashandudzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:39
2993Denzil JacobsM2:08:40
2994 Kieran Mcnaughten M 2:08:40
2995 Hannah Donald F 2:08:40
2996 Hugo van Heerden M 2:08:41
2997 Michael Holloway M 2:08:41
2998 Marilise Brummer F 2:08:42
2999Craig SchlemmerM2:08:42
3000Frances BowerF2:08:42
3001Laura KroffF2:08:42
3002 Emma Lockerbie F 2:08:43
3003Mokgwetsi RakateCSIRM2:08:43
3004 Wesley Campher M 2:08:44
3005Sipho XobaM2:08:44
3006 Isabella van Rooijen F 2:08:44
3007 Jeremy Caley M 2:08:45
3008Mogammad JanuaryBo-KaapM2:08:45
3009Conrad GresseF2:08:46
3010Armien KannemeyerBo-KaapM2:08:46
3011 Stewart Grant M 2:08:47
3012Clayton AbrahamsEdgemead RunnersM2:08:48
3013 Anthony Lawrence M 2:08:48
3014 Noel Ngabaza M 2:08:49
3015 Rick Muller M 2:08:50
3016 Mornay Roux M 2:08:50
3017Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF2:08:51
3018Jan-Paul PlessisM2:08:51
3019 Tanya de Mare F 2:08:52
3020 Michael Brink M 2:08:53
3021 Maropeng Vushangwe M 2:08:54
3022Anton KruyshaarM2:08:54
3023Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:08:55
3024Michaael HendriksSanlamM2:08:56
3025Gareth LillywhiteM2:08:56
3026Albert BothaM2:08:56
3027Peter HirstM2:08:57
3028Simon Du PlessisM2:08:57
3029Luche JoubertM2:08:59
3030 Hannes van Niekerk M 2:09:00
3031 Craig Le Roux M 2:09:01
3032Travis KriedemannM2:09:01
3033 Michael Gale M 2:09:01
3034 Edward Gregory M 2:09:02
3035Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM2:09:04
3036 Nisharn Dulabh M 2:09:04
3037Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:04
3038 Daniel Stephens M 2:09:05
3039Kevin BlackM2:09:06
3040 Moeshfiqa Levy Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:09:07
3041Kevin DuncanM2:09:07
3042 Sophia Burger F 2:09:09
3043Sabre DidiM2:09:09
3044Jeanne Mari BarnardF2:09:09
3045Louis BoshoffM2:09:10
3046Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM2:09:10
3047Cindy ReyndersF2:09:11
3048Adian OckhuisM2:09:11
3049 Likho Sikutshwa GugulethuF 2:09:11
3050David GrayDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:12
3051Gary BanfieldM2:09:12
3052Paul WallingtonM2:09:13
3053Robyn BrownF2:09:15
3054Roslyn BouchierF2:09:16
3055 Pieter Strydom M 2:09:16
3056Samantha HowiesonAtlantic TriathlonF2:09:18
3057Charles AdonisCape Multisport ClubM2:09:20
3058 Nizhaam Railoun M 2:09:21
3059Angelika BeswickF2:09:22
3060 Suzaan Burger F 2:09:25
3061Brennan WalshM2:09:26
3062 Luke Williams M 2:09:26
3063 Sarah Lennon F 2:09:26
3064Jess LennonF2:09:27
3065Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:09:28
3066Bernard van der WesthuizenOld MutualM2:09:32
3067 Johann Kuschke M 2:09:34
3068Rebecca MillerCeltic HarriersF2:09:35
3069Brian PrissmanRocky Road RunnersM2:09:39
3070Bert PosenM2:09:40
3071Andrew GreenM2:09:40
3072 de Wet Joubert M 2:09:40
3073Ilhaam SirkhotteBo-KaapF2:09:41
3074Jean-Marie SchoemanF2:09:41
3075 Bion Wortmann M 2:09:42
3076 Louise van Rooyen F 2:09:43
3077Liza SerraoF2:09:44
3078 Laurent Moret M 2:09:44
3079Helen TerblancheF2:09:44
3080Sean DargeM2:09:45
3081Nicole ErasmusF2:09:45
3082 James Mupfunya M 2:09:46
3083 Muqsooda Parker F 2:09:47
3084 Johan-Dirk Engelbrecht M 2:09:48
3085Luke DavidsM2:09:49
3086Shannon ThomasF2:09:49
3087 Nicole Rhoda F 2:09:50
3088Esti LouwTeam VitalityF2:09:50
3089 Chris Du Toit M 2:09:51
3090Danielle DempersF2:09:51
3091Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:09:52
3092John DawesPinelandsM2:09:52
3093Dylan GroblerChaeli Sports & RecreationM2:09:53
3094Johannes OlivierM2:09:54
3095Jasper OckhuisenM2:09:54
3096Joshua CleggM2:09:54
3097Jodi SheldonF2:09:56
3098Ilse WaalF2:09:58
3099Ntuthuzelo MagwentshuAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:09:58
3100Jennifer BatchelorNedbank Running ClubF2:10:00
3101Nikki BaguleyF2:10:00
3102Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF2:10:01
3103Karen MullerF2:10:02
3104Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:10:05
3105Ninon LaubscherCape Multisport ClubF2:10:05
3106 Hanje Miller F 2:10:08
3107David KalmanM2:10:08
3108Johan JacobsTeam VitalityM2:10:09
3109James BrusatoriM2:10:09
3110 Celeste Dowie F 2:10:10
3111 Gareth Scott M 2:10:10
3112Jean MaclachlanM2:10:10
3113 Riad Daniels M 2:10:11
3114 Edward Mccree NantesM 2:10:12
3115Michael ClarkM2:10:14
3116Trevor GeddieAtlantic TriathlonM2:10:19
3117Gouwah MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:20
3118 Johan Meyer Kimberley HarriersM 2:10:21
3119Lizelle BurgerBidvestF2:10:22
3120 Tessa Lloyd F 2:10:22
3121Armand SwanepoelM2:10:22
3122Inge Du ToitF2:10:24
3123Jerome CharlesM2:10:24
3124Jade LonganoAtlantic TriathlonF2:10:26
3125 Mauro Longano M 2:10:26
3126 David Peacock M 2:10:27
3127Melanie CerqueiraRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:28
3128 Catherine Steyl F 2:10:29
3129Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:31
3130Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic TriathlonF2:10:31
3131Eduard SporkenM2:10:31
3132Remy BrechtM2:10:34
3133 Eddie Basson M 2:10:34
3134Lemmie van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:34
3135Frans CronjeM2:10:35
3136 Hermanus Malherbe M 2:10:36
3137 Ryan Axmann M 2:10:36
3138Timothy NicolDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:36
3139 Vhulenda Netshifhire M 2:10:36
3140 Dean Bray M 2:10:36
3141Sarah HarriesF2:10:38
3142Ashleigh HardsF2:10:38
3143Paul LagerweyM2:10:39
3144 Megan Lagerwey F 2:10:39
3145 Loyiso Mpetsheni M 2:10:40
3146 Tonderai Makeke M 2:10:40
3147Mira AtanasovaAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:10:40
3148 Fergus Payne BrackenfellM 2:10:42
3149 Platini Rukundo M 2:10:42
3150 Shiraan Fredericks M 2:10:42
3151Brain MarkusRavensmeadM2:10:43
3152Diane ObreeAtlantic TriathlonF2:10:43
3153 Lazelle Coetzee F 2:10:44
3154Philip CoetzeeM2:10:45
3155Meelan ValaM2:10:45
3156 Rolf Husselmann SanlamM 2:10:45
3157 Mzukisi Matonana M 2:10:46
3158Amy van der MerweUniversity of Cape TownF2:10:47
3159Fortunat BagulaF2:10:47
3160Marike RabieF2:10:48
3161 Christiaan Bredenkamp M 2:10:48
3162Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM2:10:49
3163 Frans Schutte M 2:10:49
3164Riedwaan WaggieOld MutualM2:10:49
3165Sune AnnandaleF2:10:49
3166 Harry Ballard M 2:10:50
3167 Sophia Passerini F 2:10:51
3168Phiko NobazaMetropolitanM2:10:52
3169Mpumie MndendeMetropolitanF2:10:52
3170Grey JoyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:54
3171Nina Kisbey-GreenUniversity of Cape TownF2:10:54
3172 Alison Bennie F 2:10:54
3173Carmen ScultetusCentury CityF2:10:55
3174 Kobus Pieterse M 2:10:56
3175George BrunsM2:10:56
3176 Anthony Simons M 2:10:56
3177Christopher KeoghM2:10:58
3178Caroline PuleF2:10:58
3179 Zandisiwe Sibindi Nedbank Running ClubF 2:10:58
3180Dean de RoosM2:10:59
3181Sanet van StadenCape Multisport ClubF2:10:59
3182Max NtabankuluGugulethuM2:11:01
3183Shabbier EsackM2:11:01
3184 Robin Rossouw M 2:11:02
3185Mathilda GulerPinelandsF2:11:02
3186 Michelle Fraser F 2:11:05
3187Clayton ReabowM2:11:06
3188 Justin John Meyer M 2:11:06
3189Storm MartinM2:11:06
3190 Jean-Maurille Margaretta M 2:11:06
3191Benjamin PattonM2:11:06
3192Grethe GeldenhuysCeltic HarriersF2:11:07
3193Catherine JefferyF2:11:09
3194Brian GibbonJohannesburg Country ClubM2:11:09
3195Jessica MillerWildrunnerF2:11:09
3196Maria C van WykKimberley Road RunnersF2:11:11
3197 Hein Viljoen M 2:11:12
3198 Melissa Viljoen F 2:11:12
3199Bryn MacarthurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:13
3200Dominuque de VilliersF2:11:14
3201Peter StenslundeM2:11:14
3202 Janine Justus F 2:11:14
3203Joubert KotzeM2:11:15
3204 Gavin Groeneveldt M 2:11:16
3205Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:17
3206Yda EngelbrechtF2:11:18
3207 Kobus Marais M 2:11:19
3208Ryan WiggillOpen Box Running ClubM2:11:19
3209 Carmen Marais F 2:11:19
3210Jeanne AssanteDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:19
3211Nicoline SwartF2:11:19
3212Martin EichhornM2:11:20
3213Reece KensleyM2:11:23
3214Tracy ThompsonF2:11:24
3215Lauren McmullinF2:11:24
3216Simmy SinghM2:11:24
3217Kalee KarstenF2:11:26
3218 Chaz Price M 2:11:26
3219Frederick ViviersM2:11:27
3220Gerhard KrauseM2:11:28
3221 Brett Cohen M 2:11:28
3222 Eleen Burger F 2:11:29
3223Roy GordonAtlantic TriathlonM2:11:29
3224 Melissa Nivison F 2:11:30
3225 Louw Burger M 2:11:30
3226 Marco Teixeira M 2:11:30
3227Donovan BaguleyM2:11:30
3228Chris PriceM2:11:31
3229Qhama CossiePinelandsM2:11:31
3230Ronnie RothkegelF2:11:32
3231 Pierluigi Passerini M 2:11:33
3232 Bronwen Williams F 2:11:33
3233 Amelie Fouriot F 2:11:35
3234 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 2:11:35
3235Raymond John van WykM2:11:35
3236 Serron Wilson F 2:11:36
3237 Saar Ben-Tovim M 2:11:36
3238Sarah CluverF2:11:36
3239 Rochelle Grove F 2:11:37
3240Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:11:37
3241Lior Woznica32GiM2:11:38
3242Fidelia van der Linde-PelserLangebaan StrandloopersF2:11:39
3243 Roelf Adriaan de Beer M 2:11:39
3244 Marisa de Beer F 2:11:39
3245Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF2:11:39
3246Allegra LiltvedF2:11:40
3247Sean BelmanAtlantic TriathlonM2:11:41
3248Kelly RobbertzeF2:11:41
3249Tamsin GreigF2:11:41
3250 Crispin Inglis M 2:11:42
3251 Joanne Carew F 2:11:43
3252Andrew SmithM2:11:43
3253 Gregg Sidman M 2:11:43
3254Matthew SchenckM2:11:44
3255Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:11:44
3256 Miles Wyngaard South African National Defence ForceM 2:11:45
3257Susan SchoemanF2:11:45
3258Khadija MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:45
3259Koos LoubserM2:11:45
3260 Thaabit Rylands M 2:11:45
3261Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:46
3262 Alexandra Walker F 2:11:46
3263Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF2:11:46
3264Paul LevendalHelderberg HarriersM2:11:46
3265Astin Le RouxSpartan HarriersF2:11:46
3266 Rebecca Gore F 2:11:47
3267 Ashleigh Bell F 2:11:48
3268Eden-Eve RepapisF2:11:48
3269Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:48
3270Ashley DaswaGugulethuM2:11:48
3271 Amy Wessels Atlantic TriathlonF 2:11:49
3272Adrian GoreM2:11:50
3273 Gideon Neethling M 2:11:50
3274Mveleli BooiPinelandsM2:11:51
3275Frances Darby-WadeF2:11:51
3276Nina RobertsonF2:11:52
3277Bronwyn KeslerF2:11:52
3278Gprdon RobertsonM2:11:53
3279 Christina Coetzer F 2:11:53
3280 Marc Appolis M 2:11:54
3281Jonny MurrayM2:11:55
3282Million BimerewGoodwood HarriersM2:11:56
3283 Tanya Milwid F 2:11:56
3284Tania de VilliersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:56
3285Bashier BreyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:57
3286 Greg Cooke M 2:11:58
3287 Aimee Wanschura F 2:11:59
3288Maretha SmookPaarlF2:11:59
3289Ebrahim HassanNantesM2:11:59
3290Rebecca ChristensenF2:12:02
3291Chiara EAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:12:02
3292Leon ChettyBlue DownsM2:12:04
3293Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:12:07
3294Abraham VisagieM2:12:07
3295 Jenna Bleloch Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:12:07
3296 Alexia Zetner F 2:12:07
3297Obie GroblerF2:12:09
3298 Geran Smith M 2:12:09
3299 Merize Grobler F 2:12:09
3300Charlotte RubidgeF2:12:11
3301Karen McclartyFaku ChiefsF2:12:11
3302Stephanie van ZylLangebaan StrandloopersF2:12:13
3303Bianca KaiserF2:12:13
3304Kaylin MyburghF2:12:13
3305Abdul Muhaimin DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:13
3306Nicolette SchlehmeyerLangebaan StrandloopersF2:12:14
3307Brigitta AlbrechtF2:12:14
3308Fabio RazzinoM2:12:14
3309Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:16
3310Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:16
3311Renette BreedtBrackenfellF2:12:17
3312Victoria SearleF2:12:17
3313 Kenny Steyn M 2:12:17
3314 Matthew Mead M 2:12:18
3315 Yolandi Copeland F 2:12:18
3316Wadi Janse van VuurenF2:12:19
3317 Glenda Watt University of Cape TownF 2:12:20
3318Gian PalermoWest CoastM2:12:20
3319Reinhardt GrobbelaarBrackenfellM2:12:20
3320Trish ErasmusF2:12:21
3321 Eva Bonadei F 2:12:21
3322Fatima AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:22
3323Siraj MajietM2:12:22
3324Nabeel SoekerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:22
3325Katherine DaviesF2:12:23
3326Nabeelah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:23
3327 Deanne Roberts F 2:12:23
3328Fayyaadh BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:24
3329Lloyd StuurmanCentury CityM2:12:24
3330Liane HaigF2:12:25
3331Maanda MulaudziFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:12:25
3332 Graham Presence M 2:12:25
3333Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF2:12:26
3334Amanda RabinowitzCeltic HarriersF2:12:26
3335 Nicolene Mostert F 2:12:26
3336Anika DelicioAtlantic TriathlonF2:12:26
3337Anchen BoschF2:12:27
3338Jã²ke StaalF2:12:27
3339 Sherina Navelling Team VitalityF 2:12:28
3340 Kristy Charlton F 2:12:28
3341Kirsten ScottEdgemead RunnersF2:12:29
3342Esterna SmithF2:12:30
3343Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:12:31
3344Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM2:12:31
3345Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM2:12:31
3346 Siyabulela Thonjeni M 2:12:32
3347Chad WilliamsM2:12:32
3348 Cally Frost F 2:12:33
3349 Johan Strydom M 2:12:33
3350 Matthew Winfield M 2:12:34
3351 Nawaaz Ismail M 2:12:34
3352 Peter Brookstein M 2:12:34
3353 Cescia Gabler F 2:12:35
3354Nathan RhodaM2:12:35
3355 Tasha Mckenzie F 2:12:35
3356Nadia van der WaltFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:12:35
3357Michael GrantM2:12:36
3358 Siphosethu Ntswayi F 2:12:36
3359Mariana LamasF2:12:36
3360Bheki HadebeM2:12:37
3361 Lara Evans Atlantic TriathlonF 2:12:38
3362Bradley FryerM2:12:39
3363 Fadl Baderoen M 2:12:39
3364Graham EastonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:40
3365Abubakr JamalBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:40
3366Laurentius FullardHartenbos DrawwersM2:12:40
3367 Carla Geldenhuys F 2:12:41
3368Eduard Le RouxM2:12:41
3369 Omar Horzook M 2:12:42
3370Janien PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:12:42
3371Charl DaneelEdgemead RunnersM2:12:42
3372Megan ScottEdgemead RunnersF2:12:43
3373Minrie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:44
3374Rudean BreetDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:45
3375Jason PrudhommePick 'n PayM2:12:47
3376Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM2:12:47
3377Gerda HelenaKimberley Road RunnersF2:12:47
3378 Savannah Buys F 2:12:47
3379Cisca de LangeF2:12:47
3380Dominique GeyserF2:12:48
3381Holly BlewF2:12:51
3382Wernich FurstenbergM2:12:52
3383 Dedre Hanekom SanlamF 2:12:53
3384 Duane Nicol M 2:12:54
3385 Marizaan Snyman F 2:12:54
3386Christiaan MollerM2:12:54
3387 Christille Blom BolandF 2:12:54
3388 Rouise Snyman F 2:12:54
3389 Shaun Clarke M 2:12:56
3390 Chloe Noland F 2:12:58
3391Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM2:13:00
3392Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF2:13:00
3393Abigail GermanyAtlantic TriathlonF2:13:00
3394 Elmarie Conradie F 2:13:00
3395Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF2:13:00
3396Jen MullerF2:13:01
3397Dawn SwartSanlamF2:13:02
3398Rozelle VisserF2:13:03
3399 Samanthia Holmes West CoastF 2:13:03
3400Talita RichardsF2:13:03
3401Richard KnaggsWest CoastM2:13:04
3402Richard BechardM2:13:04
3403 Niel Dippenaar M 2:13:04
3404Tanja HayesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:13:04
3405Anika NelIn TouchF2:13:05
3406Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF2:13:05
3407Jacquii SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:06
3408Dawie BritsM2:13:06
3409Derryn TurnbullF2:13:06
3410Moegamad Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:13:06
3411 Akhona Mxatule F 2:13:09
3412Jenna WiseF2:13:09
3413 Ayanda Mtolo M 2:13:10
3414Marlon SmallM2:13:10
3415 Andre Coetzee M 2:13:10
3416 Lindsey Fourie F 2:13:11
3417 Cara Barratt F 2:13:11
3418Rachel ReadRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:12
3419 Courtney Smith F 2:13:12
3420Tsepo HeadbushA to Z Athletic ClubM2:13:13
3421 Clyde Davids M 2:13:14
3422Tim JudgeM2:13:17
3423 Durk Postma M 2:13:18
3424Charl VersterM2:13:18
3425 Melissa Jedeikin F 2:13:19
3426Buzwe MfacaGugulethuM2:13:20
3427 Jordaan Janse van Rensburg M 2:13:20
3428 Talitha Nortje F 2:13:21
3429 Clare Anderton F 2:13:21
3430Zunaid KhatiebBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:21
3431Shannon RoseveareF2:13:23
3432Shaheen DomingoCentury CityM2:13:25
3433Neil van RooyenM2:13:25
3434 Michael Leighton M 2:13:25
3435 Richard Ince M 2:13:25
3436Ricky AsherM2:13:26
3437Justin DamsterM2:13:26
3438 Juanne Vos F 2:13:26
3439Gustav WolmaransM2:13:27
3440Elisa DavisF2:13:27
3441Allan WarwickArcelorMittalM2:13:29
3442Cian WagenaarM2:13:30
3443 Andre Venter M 2:13:30
3444Karen Montagu-FryerF2:13:31
3445 Donovan Holman M 2:13:31
3446 Amanda Holman F 2:13:32
3447Hugh BaselM2:13:32
3448Gillian BaselF2:13:33
3449 Trevor Garvin M 2:13:34
3450Rodney DavidsEersterivierM2:13:35
3451Magriet Le RouxF2:13:35
3452 Adriaan Louw M 2:13:35
3453Carel Le RouxM2:13:36
3454 Ross Campbell M 2:13:37
3455Ingrid KrielStellenboschF2:13:38
3456 Craig Bouwer M 2:13:39
3457 Tarriq Pillay M 2:13:39
3458Wayne DyamondM2:13:40
3459 Laura Flint F 2:13:41
3460 Rose de Wet F 2:13:41
3461Pieter BezuidenhoutWest CoastM2:13:42
3462 Michelle Bernon F 2:13:42
3463 Sanchia Theron F 2:13:43
3464Jason Vd Westhuizen32GiM2:13:44
3465Nico BurgerBidvestM2:13:44
3466Jacques CronjeHarfield HarriersM2:13:47
3467Nina Mc CarthyF2:13:47
3468 Simon Denny M 2:13:47
3469 Zelda Denny F 2:13:47
3470Jeremy RademeyerM2:13:48
3471Lesley HaddowUniversity of Cape TownF2:13:48
3472 Emda Fourie Bosch Athletic ClubF 2:13:48
3473Nick WoudbergBellville Running ClubM2:13:48
3474Siophan van der WesthuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:49
3475 Erwin Struwig M 2:13:50
3476Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF2:13:50
3477Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF2:13:51
3478Neville GrahamM2:13:52
3479 Khanya Ntombela M 2:13:53
3480Hendrik BrandM2:13:54
3481Nicole BrittainUniversity of Cape TownF2:13:54
3482 Stacey Brand F 2:13:54
3483 Kirsty Brittain F 2:13:54
3484Gerrit van der WaltFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:13:56
3485Lucille BrinkAtlantic TriathlonF2:13:57
3486Claire AdamSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:13:58
3487Lyle BatchelorNedbank Running ClubM2:13:59
3488 Nicole Brown F 2:14:00
3489James MclachlanM2:14:00
3490Ernest RoosBrackenfellM2:14:00
3491Mbulelo ManeliM2:14:02
3492 John Ledger M 2:14:03
3493Salma AbdullahF2:14:04
3494 Liana Turner F 2:14:04
3495 Jessica Clark F 2:14:07
3496Micaela TedderF2:14:07
3497Imke McclatcheyF2:14:07
3498 Jared Ratner M 2:14:08
3499Desiderius ErasmusM2:14:08
3500Martin van RooyenAtlantic TriathlonM2:14:08
3501 Graham Hawthorn M 2:14:10
3502Aniel JeavenCape Multisport ClubM2:14:11
3503Nicola BiggsF2:14:11
3504Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM2:14:13
3505Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF2:14:14
3506 Ivor Nel M 2:14:14
3507Sean Le RouxSpartan HarriersM2:14:15
3508Konrad LakerM2:14:15
3509Riaan LouwBellville Running ClubM2:14:16
3510Rakesh HarribhaiM2:14:17
3511Naseema ApplebyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:14:17
3512Ashraf KeraanCeltic HarriersM2:14:17
3513 Shea Franks MtunziniF 2:14:17
3514 Nigel Suliaman M 2:14:17
3515Graeme EricksonOld MutualM2:14:18
3516 Marcelle Heidtmann F 2:14:18
3517 Francois Botha M 2:14:19
3518 Andre Keller M 2:14:19
3519Brian PyleM2:14:20
3520 Margo Swanepoel F 2:14:20
3521Alan ParkerRand Athletic ClubM2:14:20
3522 Michele Hugo Cape Multisport ClubF 2:14:20
3523Nicky PyleF2:14:20
3524Mutaaz AspelingNantesM2:14:21
3525 Johan Liebenberg M 2:14:21
3526 Savva Antoniadis M 2:14:23
3527 Landi Cilliers F 2:14:24
3528 Tumisho Mabasa F 2:14:26
3529Antoinette MasingaTeam VitalityF2:14:26
3530 Elsa Beytell F 2:14:27
3531Greg MitchellM2:14:27
3532 Annelise Krynauw F 2:14:28
3533 Mario Conterato M 2:14:28
3534 Sarah Rayner F 2:14:28
3535Debbie MaughanGugulethuF2:14:29
3536 Louise Human Strand Athletic ClubF 2:14:29
3537Kathryn StuartF2:14:29
3538 Rochelle Blomeyer F 2:14:30
3539Vincent MeintjesM2:14:30
3540 Emily Cotterrell University of Cape TownF 2:14:30
3541Sven VolkmannM2:14:30
3542Solomzi MiniGugulethuM2:14:31
3543Natasha SmithF2:14:31
3544Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:14:32
3545Lisa MackenzieTeam VitalityF2:14:32
3546Wayne ThomasonTeam VitalityM2:14:32
3547Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF2:14:32
3548Gregory Shaun KoopmanM2:14:32
3549Justin MyersonAtlantic TriathlonM2:14:33
3550 Jonathan Myerson M 2:14:33
3551Matt BuddenM2:14:33
3552Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM2:14:33
3553Farouk HendricksM2:14:34
3554Sibulele MolosiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:35
3555 Linzay Quin Crusaders - KZNF 2:14:37
3556 Philippa Haw F 2:14:39
3557 Oliver Allen M 2:14:39
3558Judith Le RouxSpartan HarriersF2:14:39
3559Vanessa AnleyTeam VitalityF2:14:40
3560 Sandy Rule F 2:14:40
3561Kathryn NieuwenhuisF2:14:40
3562Karl HauptM2:14:40
3563Ia van SchalkwykTeam VitalityF2:14:40
3564Ilze-Marie BooysenF2:14:41
3565Hanno RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:14:41
3566Delene WallerPinelandsF2:14:43
3567 Kathryn Richards F 2:14:43
3568Nkululo NgalekaGugulethuM2:14:45
3569 Chantel Griesel F 2:14:45
3570Cindy McfarlaneNedbank Running ClubF2:14:45
3571Linda van AswegenF2:14:45
3572Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:14:45
3573Adele HammanCape Multisport ClubF2:14:45
3574 Chrianto Oosthuizen M 2:14:45
3575Sarah GreenF2:14:45
3576Jean-Marie ClaassenF2:14:45
3577Jaunã© GouwsF2:14:45
3578Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM2:14:45
3579 Carin Carstens F 2:14:45
3580Claire SweidanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:14:45
3581Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF2:14:46
3582Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM2:14:46
3583Mogamat Noor GameeldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:46
3584Bandile MaqetukaGugulethuM2:14:46
3585Felix GnadingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:46
3586Derek HershawM2:14:48
3587Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:48
3588 Derick Alkaster M 2:14:48
3589Mohamed OrrieAtlantic TriathlonM2:14:48
3590Ren㨠SwanepoelF2:14:49
3591Mzikabawo MsoloGugulethuM2:14:51
3592Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:14:52
3593Agnes MapongaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:14:53
3594 Gary Bonner M 2:14:55
3595 Matthew Hoare M 2:14:56
3596 Nadia Hanekom F 2:14:57
3597Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF2:14:57
3598Henry-James MeiringM2:14:57
3599 Chris Jones M 2:14:58
3600 Anzel Magnus F 2:14:59
3601Julian LangeveldtGugulethuM2:14:59
3602Peter ImrieM2:14:59
3603Jonathan VermaakM2:14:59
3604Michael WrightM2:15:00
3605Timothy JankovichM2:15:00
3606Chris MienieTeam VitalityM2:15:02
3607Rijk van ReenenCape Multisport ClubM2:15:03
3608 Stefan Nel M 2:15:03
3609Christopher ChoiceDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:04
3610 Isma-Eel Ismail M 2:15:05
3611Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF2:15:05
3612Jana-Mart van der MerweF2:15:05
3613Brittany DoddsF2:15:06
3614Wynand CalitzM2:15:06
3615 Brett Whitby M 2:15:07
3616 Bradley Nitsckie Spartan HarriersM 2:15:08
3617Debbie Knighton-FittF2:15:10
3618 Paul Herselman M 2:15:11
3619Mornã© DryM2:15:12
3620Uzoe UfoegbuneM2:15:13
3621Marilyn LosperDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:15
3622Thulfieq BehardienM2:15:15
3623Franziska LimbergerF2:15:16
3624Rob HodgkissM2:15:17
3625 Melissa Mcbain F 2:15:17
3626Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:15:17
3627Peet StraussTeam VitalityM2:15:19
3628 Julian Band M 2:15:20
3629Leanne BritsStellenboschF2:15:21
3630 Mehboob Koorowlay M 2:15:22
3631 Gary Smith M 2:15:22
3632Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM2:15:26
3633Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:15:26
3634 Zaid Ebrahim M 2:15:27
3635Bridget BooysenHarfield HarriersF2:15:28
3636Chantel JacobsF2:15:29
3637 Bruce Rubenstein M 2:15:29
3638 Tanya Meyer F 2:15:29
3639 Jean-Marie de Villiers F 2:15:29
3640Leanne LouwF2:15:29
3641Taneill BlankfieldF2:15:30
3642 Emma Srubis F 2:15:30
3643Diana SpringerF2:15:32
3644Wannenburg PetruOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:15:33
3645Julia CurtisAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:15:33
3646 Chrisna Esterhuyse F 2:15:33
3647 Drikus Muller M 2:15:34
3648Farhaad HaffejeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:15:37
3649 Michelle Cilliers F 2:15:38
3650 Stuart Minnies M 2:15:39
3651Anthony MarcowFit 2000M2:15:40
3652Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:41
3653 Nicole Hapgood-Strickland F 2:15:41
3654Leonie VorsterRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:43
3655 Kate Mcmullen F 2:15:43
3656 Kate Dold F 2:15:44
3657Lindy LangenbergF2:15:44
3658Keith MuirheadDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:46
3659Brian NdingindwayoM2:15:46
3660 Rohan Swart M 2:15:46
3661Lindani GeyaGugulethuM2:15:46
3662Ansa VersterWhalersF2:15:47
3663 Paul Ziegenhardt M 2:15:48
3664Linzi ThomasF2:15:50
3665Lito de FreitasM2:15:50
3666 Jacqui Pearson F 2:15:50
3667Danelle de WetF2:15:51
3668Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:15:51
3669Karen ArgentCentral Athletic ClubF2:15:52
3670Olaf ErlankVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:15:52
3671 Anthony Caisley M 2:15:52
3672 Sharon Allen F 2:15:53
3673Jemma MeuldijkCape Multisport ClubF2:15:55
3674Elze BarnardF2:15:56
3675Celestã© Du PlessisF2:15:57
3676 Neville Christie M 2:15:58
3677Cari GreeffF2:15:58
3678 Amy Farish F 2:15:59
3679Liza-Mari FourieF2:15:59
3680Daryn ChalmersM2:16:00
3681Adrian MckennaWest CoastM2:16:00
3682 Imogen Whittam F 2:16:01
3683Mia DupperF2:16:02
3684Hearn MalgraffM2:16:02
3685Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM2:16:02
3686Andrea JohannesF2:16:02
3687 Phillip Hopkinson M 2:16:03
3688Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:16:04
3689Graham JoosteBrackenfellM2:16:04
3690Christy de SmidtM2:16:05
3691Simone FaesenF2:16:06
3692 Lisa Buschek F 2:16:08
3693Nicholas WadeleyM2:16:08
3694Maxine LubbeRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:16:08
3695 Barco Fourie M 2:16:09
3696Estine LateganF2:16:09
3697Lara KlawikowskiF2:16:10
3698Shaun AdamSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:16:11
3699Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF2:16:12
3700Viwe ZitaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:16:13
3701 Coleen Dreyer Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:16:13
3702Cara KleynhansF2:16:14
3703Adam PapierBrackenfellM2:16:14
3704Annelize SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:15
3705Nathan SmitM2:16:15
3706Su-Mari Du PlessisF2:16:15
3707Carina RouxCape Multisport ClubF2:16:16
3708Derine LouwCape Multisport ClubF2:16:17
3709Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM2:16:18
3710 Hannes Fourie M 2:16:18
3711Megan KuhnF2:16:19
3712 Neil Jennings M 2:16:19
3713 Ruan van der Merwe M 2:16:21
3714 Andre Zandberg M 2:16:23
3715Ruan BreytenbachM2:16:24
3716Yolande WaltonStellenboschF2:16:25
3717Laurence Chambers ChambersM2:16:25
3718 Loinice Linden Atlantic TriathlonF 2:16:26
3719Carmen den HaanCentury CityF2:16:26
3720 Riyad Groenewald M 2:16:27
3721Delaille LourensF2:16:27
3722Paul JuriesM2:16:31
3723Shannon DanielsPinelandsM2:16:32
3724Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM2:16:32
3725Mariza BarnardPentagon PistolsF2:16:33
3726Ansarie van DeventerF2:16:34
3727Chontelle BarnardF2:16:34
3728 Steven Rink M 2:16:34
3729Olivia van der MerweF2:16:37
3730 Rochelle Mccauley F 2:16:41
3731Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM2:16:43
3732Amy LawrenceF2:16:43
3733Etienne Du ToitM2:16:43
3734Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF2:16:43
3735Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM2:16:44
3736 Kate Brink F 2:16:44
3737Kelly HopeEdgemead RunnersF2:16:44
3738Nosipho TyembileLanga Athletic ClubF2:16:45
3739Kindy TheunissenF2:16:46
3740 Rahziq Arnold M 2:16:47
3741 Deone Zeelie F 2:16:47
3742Michael Henry de WetGoodwood HarriersM2:16:48
3743 Amy Campbell F 2:16:48
3744Anjã© AlbertynF2:16:48
3745Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF2:16:48
3746Nazliyah GamietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:48
3747Brian AbdollDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:16:48
3748Elze-Mari UngererGoodwood HarriersF2:16:48
3749 Jyh-Shiuan Ma F 2:16:49
3750Arno KoegelenbergM2:16:50
3751 Yiu-Fung Yeung M 2:16:50
3752 Colleen Kalimba F 2:16:52
3753Hanrã© van ZylM2:16:52
3754 Jeremy Smith M 2:16:52
3755 Luzanne Pienaar F 2:16:53
3756Andries van der WesthuizenHopefield Athletic ClubM2:16:54
3757 Lisa Adriaans F 2:16:54
3758Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM2:16:54
3759 Sarah Schlaphoff F 2:16:56
3760Lorette BurricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:57
3761Michael McgrathM2:16:57
3762Emily FurlongCape Multisport ClubF2:16:57
3763Khathutshelo NelukaloOmmiedraai FriendsM2:16:58
3764Roos ExaltoF2:16:58
3765Janine McbainF2:16:59
3766Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF2:16:59
3767 Jonathan Millar M 2:16:59
3768Lylanie BergBellville Running ClubF2:17:00
3769Tamaryn van AltenaF2:17:00
3770Byron BergMultisport ManiacsM2:17:01
3771Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:17:02
3772Clara SteynF2:17:02
3773Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:17:02
3774Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:17:02
3775Ludwig de La BatM2:17:02
3776Lindy HeadKearsney StridersF2:17:03
3777Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:17:03
3778Teresa VermaakNedbank Running ClubF2:17:04
3779 Bilal Hargey M 2:17:04
3780Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF2:17:04
3781 Yonatan Bass M 2:17:05
3782Tara DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:06
3783 Johann Ferreira M 2:17:07
3784Bruce van BlerkM2:17:08
3785Ashley SearleNantesM2:17:09
3786Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF2:17:10
3787 Bevin Harris M 2:17:10
3788Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF2:17:10
3789Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF2:17:10
3790Tanya JankielsohnF2:17:11
3791 Mphile Manakaza F 2:17:12
3792Nabeel RylandsBo-KaapM2:17:12
3793 Alexandra Seyfert F 2:17:12
3794Tania MinnaarF2:17:13
3795 Annatjie Viljoen F 2:17:14
3796Daniel van ZuydamM2:17:15
3797Devin AmbroseM2:17:15
3798 Margot Gutteridge F 2:17:15
3799 Mohammed Munga M 2:17:16
3800John JonesCape Multisport ClubM2:17:16
3801Mandy CaustonCape Multisport ClubF2:17:16
3802Shane HendricksHelderberg HarriersM2:17:17
3803Thiven ReddyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:17:17
3804Ridwaan MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:17:18
3805 Mignon Du Toit F 2:17:18
3806Thomas van KoesveldM2:17:19
3807 Michael Owen M 2:17:20
3808 Mark Macleod M 2:17:20
3809 Kobus Toua M 2:17:20
3810 Lauren Mcdonald F 2:17:20
3811Elizabeth MathewsonF2:17:21
3812Jackey EspeyF2:17:21
3813 Rory Spangenberg M 2:17:21
3814 Graham Crawford M 2:17:22
3815 Warren Espey M 2:17:22
3816Douglas Mc DougallM2:17:23
3817 Anje Truter F 2:17:23
3818 Lesley Walker F 2:17:24
3819Leona ErasmusF2:17:24
3820 Burger Coetzee M 2:17:24
3821 Riaan-Erik Truter M 2:17:24
3822 Jacques Markram M 2:17:24
3823Ethan NadauldM2:17:25
3824 Frans Booysen M 2:17:26
3825 Zila Toua M 2:17:26
3826Carla BesterF2:17:26
3827Marc PhilanderM2:17:26
3828Thando GweGugulethuM2:17:27
3829Audrey BooysenF2:17:27
3830Elydia de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:28
3831Willem van SchoorWhalersM2:17:28
3832 Thys van der Merwe M 2:17:28
3833Elizabeth RouxF2:17:28
3834Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM2:17:29
3835Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF2:17:29
3836 Rachel Hulett F 2:17:30
3837Ilhaam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:30
3838Rebecca KrischockF2:17:31
3839Samantha RuleF2:17:31
3840Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM2:17:33
3841Denise PhillipsWest CoastF2:17:33
3842 Bruce Pawley M 2:17:34
3843Stephen NewbornM2:17:36
3844 Christopher Adam M 2:17:36
3845Tayler ParnellM2:17:37
3846Christian StrydomM2:17:37
3847 Marisa Franken F 2:17:38
3848 Nicole Zaayman F 2:17:38
3849Goele CampF2:17:38
3850Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM2:17:39
3851Peter VadasAtlantic TriathlonM2:17:42
3852 Saskia Schuldig F 2:17:45
3853Ine van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersF2:17:48
3854 Nathan Moses M 2:17:48
3855Sarah WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:48
3856 Jeanne Heunis F 2:17:49
3857Gert GelopeblomStrand Athletic ClubM2:17:49
3858Uys van HeerdenM2:17:49
3859 Jessica Robinson F 2:17:55
3860 Derick Vermeulen M 2:17:56
3861Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:17:57
3862Mindlo MdhluliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:17:57
3863Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM2:17:57
3864Robyn-Leigh RoscherHout Bay HarriersF2:17:57
3865Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM2:17:58
3866Esmari KochF2:17:58
3867Hanlie Coetzã©F2:17:58
3868 Ashleigh Mcardle F 2:17:58
3869Tract ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:58
3870Michael ErasmusM2:17:58
3871 Ruan Botha M 2:17:59
3872 Graham Dreyden M 2:17:59
3873Maxwell PhiriM2:17:59
3874Jacobus van WyngaardtBlue DownsM2:17:59
3875Lee CophamM2:17:59
3876Ben MonyaiM2:18:00
3877Olivier FrendoM2:18:01
3878Marnã© PedroF2:18:01
3879 Christopher Lamprecht M 2:18:02
3880Naasief MohamedGugulethuM2:18:03
3881 Valentino van der Schyff M 2:18:05
3882Jakes RawatM2:18:05
3883Kerri BehrendtF2:18:05
3884Behrendt JustinM2:18:06
3885 Heinrich Koorts M 2:18:07
3886Christos LoukakisM2:18:08
3887Richard TheronM2:18:10
3888Leanne BekinkSatoriF2:18:10
3889 Julia Bedford F 2:18:11
3890 Lauren Terblanche F 2:18:11
3891Alex JacobsCape Multisport ClubM2:18:12
3892 Lucille Burger F 2:18:12
3893 Anschen Cloete F 2:18:12
3894Jean RouxM2:18:13
3895Ismail AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:18:16
3896 Jean-Marie Cilliers StellenboschF 2:18:17
3897Soraya SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:17
3898Sibylle Alexandra KarlF2:18:19
3899Rebecca MeeeserF2:18:19
3900Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:18:20
3901Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:18:20
3902Lauren van SchaikF2:18:21
3903Warren van der WesthuizenWest CoastM2:18:21
3904Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:21
3905Clint ConradCeltic HarriersM2:18:22
3906Francois de VilliersCeresM2:18:22
3907 Tarryn Kawalsky F 2:18:22
3908Brandon MoulderM2:18:23
3909 Brendon Fourie M 2:18:24
3910Kylie JacobsF2:18:24
3911Scott BarrettM2:18:24
3912 Clyde Adams M 2:18:24
3913Irfaan JafferBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:25
3914 Julia Cassar F 2:18:25
3915 Kirsty Newby F 2:18:26
3916Albert HessGugulethuM2:18:28
3917 Sarah Goodman F 2:18:28
3918 Ilana Kahn F 2:18:28
3919Anna-Marie SheltonStrand Athletic ClubF2:18:31
3920Thamo TemaGugulethuF2:18:32
3921 Melanie Rowlands F 2:18:32
3922 Leigh Swartz F 2:18:32
3923Luthando DibaGugulethuM2:18:33
3924 Ingrid Vaughan F 2:18:33
3925 Helene Slabbert F 2:18:34
3926Guane WesselsF2:18:35
3927Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:18:35
3928 Georgie Twycross F 2:18:36
3929Bernice Von WeichardtCape Multisport ClubF2:18:36
3930Pieter van SchalkwykMelkbos Athletic ClubM2:18:37
3931 Georgia Lilford University of Cape TownF 2:18:37
3932Thyra BartlettF2:18:39
3933Dp GalvinM2:18:39
3934Francois CillieM2:18:40
3935Morne van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:18:40
3936Petra KingSanlamF2:18:41
3937Tracey WeppenaarOld MutualF2:18:41
3938 Dewald Richter M 2:18:41
3939Edwin KingSanlamM2:18:41
3940Sally van der BergF2:18:42
3941Jan-Frederick KrumhoffUniversity of Cape TownM2:18:43
3942Suhail DadaSave OrionM2:18:44
3943Willem van der BergM2:18:44
3944Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF2:18:44
3945Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:18:45
3946Pascal DespardHout Bay HarriersF2:18:45
3947Caren ToitF2:18:45
3948 Catherine Lovett F 2:18:46
3949 Anet Souris Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:18:47
3950Karl RogersM2:18:49
3951Luanne SlingerlandF2:18:50
3952Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF2:18:50
3953 Janet Steer F 2:18:50
3954Nikki PrinslooF2:18:51
3955 Tarryn Higham Century CityF 2:18:52
3956Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF2:18:52
3957Naomi WilliamsF2:18:53
3958Jen MorinAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:18:53
3959 Tarryn van der Westhuizen F 2:18:55
3960Johan GrieselM2:18:57
3961 Kate Francis F 2:18:58
3962Jacome van SchalkwykF2:18:58
3963 Simone Hugo F 2:19:00
3964Michele LongF2:19:00
3965Peter Clarke-FarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:19:01
3966Robyn SchaffnerF2:19:02
3967 Bradley Voges Atlantic TriathlonM 2:19:02
3968 Dijon Anthony M 2:19:04
3969 Izette Du Plessis F 2:19:04
3970Jemma RobbF2:19:04
3971Samantha BijstersF2:19:04
3972Bianca HorsthemkeF2:19:04
3973Joshua JosephsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:19:04
3974Tanya SchoemanBellville Running ClubF2:19:06
3975William MitchellAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:19:06
3976Jennifer MitchellF2:19:06
3977Grizelda van der RedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:08
3978Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF2:19:08
3979 Madelie Feldman F 2:19:08
3980 Stephan Rautenbach M 2:19:09
3981 Rudi Badenhorst M 2:19:09
3982 Bradley Thebus M 2:19:09
3983Johannes Jacobus BellinganM2:19:10
3984Danie JordaanM2:19:11
3985 Megan Roux F 2:19:12
3986Robert ToutM2:19:15
3987Katy MurlessAtlantic TriathlonF2:19:15
3988Dean JonesM2:19:15
3989Jacqueline WomersleyHarfield HarriersF2:19:16
3990 Bianca van Zyl F 2:19:16
3991Emma LoubserF2:19:16
3992Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:19:18
3993Bianca OlivierF2:19:20
3994Jennifer JuddF2:19:20
3995Brigette LeclercoF2:19:22
3996Lucy BerndtF2:19:23
3997Enock Mateyu MateyuM2:19:24
3998 Ashleigh Vos F 2:19:24
3999Sello RapobileAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:19:25
4000 Terry Stevenson F 2:19:26
4001Carmen TaylorCeltic HarriersF2:19:28
4002Dehlia DalrympleCeltic HarriersF2:19:28
4003Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM2:19:29
4004 Leah Thompson F 2:19:29
4005Sue-Ellen MaraisTeam VitalityF2:19:32
4006Alison DuffF2:19:32
4007 Philip Thurston M 2:19:32
4008Rouxnã© MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:19:33
4009 Robyn Mcgrath F 2:19:33
4010 Mark Mckeon M 2:19:35
4011Valentine ChisangoUniversity of Cape TownM2:19:36
4012Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF2:19:36
4013Elzaan LombardF2:19:36
4014 Jacques Du Toit M 2:19:37
4015 Rashay Makan M 2:19:37
4016Chane RouxF2:19:37
4017 Nadeem Daniels M 2:19:39
4018 Zama Katamzi-Joseph F 2:19:39
4019Wilhelmina SmithF2:19:40
4020Lucy StrattonF2:19:41
4021Sandra JansenTopformF2:19:41
4022Kara DimitrukF2:19:42
4023Mary Patricia StrattonF2:19:42
4024Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF2:19:45
4025Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF2:19:46
4026Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF2:19:46
4027Rifquah AbaderMy Training DayF2:19:47
4028Chivonne YoungF2:19:47
4029 Ken Randell M 2:19:47
4030Line Du PlessisF2:19:47
4031Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM2:19:47
4032Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:19:48
4033Kelvin StorieM2:19:50
4034Jami JepthasDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:51
4035Fatheela KeraanCeltic HarriersF2:19:54
4036 Janicke Barnard F 2:19:55
4037Linda Clarke-FarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:55
4038Sean PefferPick 'n PayM2:19:55
4039Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:56
4040Gerhardt van NiekerkAtlantic TriathlonM2:19:56
4041 Grant Pillay M 2:19:57
4042Shannon Scott-MoncrieffF2:19:59
4043Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF2:19:59
4044Melissa TullochVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:59
4045 Anne-Marie Snyman F 2:20:00
4046 Robyn Fox F 2:20:00
4047 Phumlani Mzazi M 2:20:01
4048 Jan Tukker M 2:20:03
4049Wilma BrewisStrand Athletic ClubF2:20:04
4050Antoinette WestenraadStrand Athletic ClubF2:20:04
4051Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:05
4052 Zaynub Parker F 2:20:06
4053 Pejyt Oosthuizen Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:20:07
4054 Georgina Du Plessis F 2:20:08
4055Natasha ObermeyerF2:20:09
4056 Samantha Griebenow F 2:20:10
4057Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:20:10
4058Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF2:20:11
4059Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM2:20:13
4060 Mariechin Pienaar F 2:20:13
4061Bonginhlanhla MsimangoSanlamM2:20:14
4062Mandipiwe MadoloLwandle Athletic ClubF2:20:14
4063Lusanda MakinanaF2:20:17
4064Joanne EksteenF2:20:18
4065Herman KroffM2:20:19
4066Suzette MccabeSanlamF2:20:20
4067Leigh SimpsonF2:20:22
4068Hilton StroudSouth African National Defence ForceM2:20:23
4069 Jenni van Doesburgh F 2:20:23
4070 Anri Keevy F 2:20:23
4071Jo KannemeyerPinelandsF2:20:25
4072Bonita GreeffF2:20:26
4073 Corne Dreyer Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:20:26
4074Leon de BeerM2:20:31
4075 Monique Sham F 2:20:31
4076 Lisa Duplessis F 2:20:32
4077Jasanne GeldenhuysF2:20:33
4078Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM2:20:33
4079Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:33
4080Sebastian Worthington-FitnumM2:20:33
4081Wouter SmithWest CoastM2:20:34
4082Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM2:20:34
4083Susan CoetzeeF2:20:35
4084Nomabhongo RatazayoSAPSF2:20:36
4085 Janine Joubert F 2:20:36
4086 Cheryl Deverson F 2:20:37
4087Daniella VeldsmanF2:20:37
4088Kuhle DumeduzeCentury CityF2:20:37
4089 Jason Wise M 2:20:38
4090 Michelle Sutcliffe F 2:20:39
4091Mikaela BallFish HoekF2:20:40
4092Siviwe MatyeliKhayelitshaM2:20:40
4093Tommy BallFish HoekM2:20:41
4094Matthew HaskingM2:20:42
4095Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM2:20:42
4096 Heinrich Gelant M 2:20:43
4097 Bruce Macfarlane M 2:20:44
4098 Taariq Ebrahim Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:20:47
4099Rameez AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:47
4100Mogamat Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM2:20:47
4101Raadhiya PerinF2:20:48
4102Tanya LundPinelandsF2:20:50
4103Elrine NaidooSanlamF2:20:51
4104Shaun ClaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:51
4105Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM2:20:52
4106 Rocky Kabeya M 2:20:52
4107Adrienne AcarF2:20:54
4108Keelan BeecroftM2:20:54
4109 Camilla Dias Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:20:54
4110Bayanda MpauliM2:20:55
4111Khalid DhansayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:55
4112Thubelihle MzilaUniversity of Cape TownM2:20:55
4113Liarese TredouxF2:20:55
4114 Brigit Higgo F 2:20:56
4115Crystal RitchieGugulethuF2:20:56
4116 Marelize Zeeman F 2:20:57
4117 Willie Egen M 2:20:58
4118 Rahgib Davids M 2:20:58
4119Lynn VermeulenSatoriF2:20:59
4120 Armand Slabbert M 2:20:59
4121Barto van der VyverCapitecM2:21:00
4122Anri KotzeF2:21:00
4123Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF2:21:01
4124Pravesh DanaM2:21:03
4125 Aimee Alperstein F 2:21:04
4126 Cobus Smuts M 2:21:04
4127Caroline LeeMorningside Country ClubF2:21:08
4128Eveshen PonnusamyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:21:09
4129 Naomi Schmidt F 2:21:10
4130Fatima BassietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:12
4131Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:21:14
4132 Eloise Moolman F 2:21:15
4133Leon AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:21:15
4134 Yolandi Marx F 2:21:15
4135Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:21:16
4136 Toghiera Fakier Bo-KaapF 2:21:16
4137Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF2:21:17
4138 Lateefa Moses F 2:21:17
4139Terresse FandesiLanga Athletic ClubF2:21:20
4140 Suzette Stander F 2:21:22
4141Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:21:22
4142Ian ThomasSpartan HarriersM2:21:23
4143Trevor HowiesonSACS Old BoysM2:21:26
4144 Frances de Villiers F 2:21:27
4145 Neerandren Seeralan Naidoo M 2:21:28
4146Michaela MycroftChaeli Sports & RecreationF2:21:29
4147Mark FerreiraChaeli Sports & RecreationM2:21:29
4148John SaltCape Multisport ClubM2:21:31
4149 Carmille Skuce F 2:21:31
4150 Colleen Alston F 2:21:32
4151Roger RonnieM2:21:34
4152Cheryl LewisHelderberg HarriersF2:21:36
4153 Madoda Mahlutshana Lwandle Athletic ClubM 2:21:36
4154 Stephanus Engelbrecht M 2:21:36
4155 Tania Vermeulen F 2:21:37
4156Nico NelBellville Running ClubM2:21:39
4157Nurahn AbdurahmanSpartan HarriersF2:21:39
4158Monick RoetsBellville Running ClubF2:21:39
4159 Jeffries Rajoo South African National Defence ForceM 2:21:40
4160 Derrick Loades M 2:21:41
4161Ayla Deloriel BelfordCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:21:41
4162Kruger SettieF2:21:42
4163 Matthew Schoonraad M 2:21:43
4164Erin HillUniversity of Cape TownF2:21:43
4165Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM2:21:48
4166Mary ErasmusEdgemead RunnersF2:21:48
4167Ardiel AlbertynHewat Athletic ClubM2:21:48
4168 Enelga Janse van Rensburg F 2:21:50
4169Maike LaingF2:21:51
4170Saleigh WaggieBo-KaapM2:21:51
4171Rickey GovindasamiBlue DownsM2:21:53
4172Michelle VisagieLangebaan StrandloopersF2:21:53
4173Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF2:21:53
4174 Greg Morgan M 2:21:54
4175Hannah WundsamF2:21:56
4176Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:21:58
4177Lara ButlerCape Multisport ClubF2:21:59
4178Gustav FoucheM2:22:01
4179 Ernst Kleinhans M 2:22:02
4180 Deborah Martin F 2:22:02
4181Linda MakholwaKhayelitshaF2:22:02
4182Juanita SnydersOmmiedraai FriendsF2:22:02
4183 Klara Doubell F 2:22:03
4184 Tamlyn Mclaughlin F 2:22:04
4185 Chris Pretorius M 2:22:06
4186Bradley BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:22:07
4187Delia de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF2:22:07
4188 Agnetia Brooks F 2:22:07
4189 Annene Basson F 2:22:08
4190Thembalethu VicoM2:22:08
4191 Charmaine Levendal F 2:22:11
4192 Leri Bezuidenhout F 2:22:12
4193 Yaron Wiesenbacher M 2:22:12
4194 Stefanus Swanepoel M 2:22:14
4195 Megan Farish F 2:22:16
4196Ngonidzashe MudengeNantesM2:22:17
4197Erika KotzePaarlF2:22:18
4198Marcelle de BeerF2:22:20
4199Calusaya KapililiF2:22:20
4200Allen TaylorSpartan HarriersM2:22:20
4201Laura HartmannStellenboschF2:22:21
4202Kim BrinkEdgemead RunnersF2:22:21
4203Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF2:22:21
4204Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF2:22:22
4205Clive FredericksSpartan HarriersM2:22:22
4206Chanel BestF2:22:23
4207Melissa DuthieStellenboschF2:22:23
4208Mandy van WykSanlamF2:22:24
4209 Jacob Small M 2:22:24
4210Anver YasinTopformM2:22:25
4211Jacqueline PryraF2:22:25
4212 Ubaid Barron M 2:22:25
4213Ziv OkunM2:22:26
4214Busi BeleCentury CityF2:22:26
4215Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:22:26
4216Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:22:26
4217Ismail JanodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:22:26
4218Brian SamuelsPinelandsM2:22:28
4219Carla VernooyBellville Running ClubF2:22:28
4220 Luke Williams M 2:22:28
4221Clara MarincowitzPinelandsF2:22:29
4222Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:29
4223Nosithembele McengeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:31
4224 Jana Marincowitz F 2:22:34
4225 Jp Davids M 2:22:35
4226 Danicia Gouws F 2:22:36
4227 Oliver Russell 32GiM 2:22:37
4228 Jason Hill M 2:22:38
4229 Lauren Hunter F 2:22:40
4230 Melani Hunter F 2:22:40
4231Nomawethu NikaHout Bay HarriersF2:22:40
4232 Karl Ronnie M 2:22:40
4233Anneke MeiringSouth African National Defence ForceF2:22:40
4234Nico CelentoM2:22:40
4235 Charlene Green F 2:22:41
4236 Philip Pringle M 2:22:44
4237 Chantelle Kemp F 2:22:45
4238 Lesley de Koker F 2:22:47
4239Schalk BeanM2:22:48
4240 Shannon Holcroft ArcelorMittalF 2:22:50
4241Jenna-Louise BarclayF2:22:52
4242 Hennie Botha M 2:22:53
4243 Barendien Botha F 2:22:53
4244 Zahra Logday F 2:22:54
4245Rebecca CronjeHarfield HarriersF2:22:55
4246Lindy BehrensCarbineers - WPF2:22:55
4247 Paula-Jane Phillips F 2:22:55
4248Esther JanusObservatory Running ClubF2:22:57
4249 Pamela Lawson-Smith F 2:22:57
4250Farai ChigumadziM2:22:59
4251Clio Von PetersdorffF2:23:01
4252 Arina Le Roux F 2:23:04
4253 Michell Mouton F 2:23:04
4254 Nicomi Slabber F 2:23:04
4255Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:23:05
4256Etienne RouxSanlamM2:23:05
4257 Yolanda Peacock F 2:23:06
4258Riaan Janse van RensburgM2:23:06
4259Cindy ChegwiddenF2:23:07
4260Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF2:23:07
4261Eben OppermanM2:23:07
4262Suanette ZaaymanRandburg HarriersF2:23:08
4263Chloe StipinovichF2:23:09
4264 Joelene Carter F 2:23:09
4265 Georgia Flax F 2:23:10
4266Johann van HuyssteenM2:23:12
4267 Laura Abel F 2:23:12
4268Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:13
4269 Marcell Malgas F 2:23:14
4270Vicky MarounNedbank Running ClubF2:23:14
4271 Jamie Croeser M 2:23:14
4272 Jamie Millar F 2:23:17
4273Taryn HardingEdgemead RunnersF2:23:18
4274Cal TomlinsonM2:23:18
4275 Kesia Scholtz F 2:23:19
4276Erich ScholtzWest CoastM2:23:19
4277 Kudakwashe Korovedzai M 2:23:21
4278Jake ZilesnickM2:23:23
4279Adã¨le MoutonF2:23:24
4280Jordan SacksM2:23:24
4281 Christine Mouton F 2:23:25
4282Jo-Mari PretoriusCape Multisport ClubF2:23:25
4283Melanie JoubertF2:23:25
4284Jaco CilliersM2:23:26
4285Monique ArmstrongF2:23:27
4286Gina BamforthF2:23:28
4287Tiaan van der MerweM2:23:28
4288Samantha ScarboroughF2:23:28
4289 Stephanie Krige F 2:23:29
4290Yusuf GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:23:29
4291Mason RangerM2:23:31
4292Camille Le DoreF2:23:31
4293Ingrid LizanaM2:23:32
4294 Ines Jesper F 2:23:32
4295Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM2:23:34
4296 Melanie Winspear F 2:23:34
4297Neil WinspearWest CoastM2:23:34
4298Yolandie MoolmanF2:23:34
4299Anel NaudeF2:23:35
4300 Mayuresh Kulkarni M 2:23:35
4301 Lianda Kramer F 2:23:36
4302Anel van VuurenF2:23:36
4303 Xolani Oliphant M 2:23:36
4304Anine van DykPotgietersrus Athletic ClubF2:23:38
4305 Chrisjan Fourie M 2:23:38
4306Jennifer WelzelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:38
4307Lena ActonObservatory Running ClubF2:23:40
4308Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF2:23:43
4309 Helge Scherner M 2:23:44
4310 Yvonne La Cock F 2:23:45
4311Spencer CasonM2:23:46
4312Caitlin CasonF2:23:46
4313Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:23:47
4314Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM2:23:48
4315 Nicola Calitz F 2:23:50
4316Jessica EndresF2:23:50
4317Kyle SmithM2:23:51
4318 Michael Dickinson M 2:23:56
4319Kelly HodgeF2:23:56
4320 Waldimar Pelser M 2:23:57
4321Gerhard MeyerM2:23:57
4322Wilhelm van der HovenCarbineers - WPM2:23:57
4323 Stefan van Niekerk M 2:23:58
4324Graham James GeduldtWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:23:58
4325 Jennie Slabber F 2:23:59
4326Michele StuurmanSanlamF2:23:59
4327Eden BarnesM2:24:00
4328Bryn LevertonM2:24:01
4329Murendeni NemaitoniCentury CityF2:24:01
4330Rouxnell van WykBellville Running ClubF2:24:01
4331 Priscilla Valloo F 2:24:05
4332Anwar LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM2:24:05
4333 Davis Todt M 2:24:06
4334 Karin Staegemann F 2:24:06
4335 Gillian Anthony F 2:24:07
4336Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM2:24:07
4337Mbali CeleLanga Athletic ClubF2:24:09
4338 Lourens Vlotman M 2:24:09
4339Rodney HendricksGugulethuM2:24:09
4340Charne JonesOld MutualF2:24:10
4341 Rodriquez Robertson M 2:24:10
4342Ndiphe KruneF2:24:11
4343Noluthando WillieLanga Athletic ClubF2:24:11
4344Aletta# BassonF2:24:11
4345Piet FabriciusArcelorMittalM2:24:12
4346Kyle SedmanM2:24:12
4347Elnalene CorneliusCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:24:13
4348 Amanda Newton F 2:24:15
4349 Ma Dalvie Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:24:17
4350 Robin Mcleod M 2:24:17
4351 Lee-Martin Botha M 2:24:19
4352 Malkeet Kumar M 2:24:20
4353 Gary Larkan M 2:24:21
4354 Jillian Larkan F 2:24:21
4355Lisa HolmesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:23
4356 Louisa Opperman F 2:24:24
4357Sabreen KaskerTopformF2:24:26
4358Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF2:24:27
4359Ronel SmithBrackenfellF2:24:28
4360Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:24:29
4361Talon JacobusM2:24:30
4362 Johan Du Plessis M 2:24:30
4363 Bennu Viljoen M 2:24:30
4364Lizelle JacksonF2:24:31
4365 Sarah Faye de Muynk F 2:24:31
4366Eduan CoetzeeM2:24:32
4367Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:24:32
4368 Randolph Oosthuizen M 2:24:33
4369Maresa MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:24:33
4370 Gillian Couperthwaite F 2:24:33
4371Natalie KiewittF2:24:34
4372 Liezel Meintjies F 2:24:34
4373 Katheryn Coetzee F 2:24:35
4374Rajab ToffarNantesM2:24:35
4375Gill RaynerF2:24:36
4376Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:36
4377 Kira Koopman F 2:24:36
4378 Andre Coetzee M 2:24:37
4379 Warren Muller M 2:24:38
4380 Nicole Schumann F 2:24:38
4381 Ismail Dollie M 2:24:39
4382 Anneke Ferreira F 2:24:40
4383Frans FerreiraM2:24:40
4384 Nanette Kotzee F 2:24:44
4385 Sam Motshabi M 2:24:45
4386Tanyaradzwa MutsauM2:24:45
4387 Maylis Bezuidenhoudt F 2:24:46
4388 Denzil September M 2:24:47
4389 Quinton Smith M 2:24:47
4390 Lindsay Wesner F 2:24:47
4391 Jordan Barkai F 2:24:47
4392Jess LillieF2:24:48
4393Tshego OshupengF2:24:48
4394Nicole DeetlefsF2:24:48
4395 Carina Kruger F 2:24:49
4396Keven GreenFish HoekM2:24:51
4397Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:24:51
4398Janine WilliamsF2:24:52
4399Philip de BodM2:24:52
4400 Glynis Lourens F 2:24:53
4401 Jane Turner F 2:24:53
4402 Paula Janse van Rensburg F 2:24:53
4403 Jessica Zaayman F 2:24:54
4404Osvaldo ManuelM2:24:55
4405Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM2:24:58
4406Brent van der BergM2:25:01
4407 Khanyisile Ndaba F 2:25:03
4408 Nicolene Foord F 2:25:03
4409Jospeh Daniel GouwsM2:25:04
4410Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:05
4411Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:05
4412Gadija JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:05
4413 Natalia Wusch F 2:25:06
4414 Michelle Fowler F 2:25:07
4415 Amber Scott-Wilson F 2:25:07
4416 Michal Hazell F 2:25:07
4417Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF2:25:08
4418Vanessa MolF2:25:09
4419 Courtenay Cornelissen M 2:25:10
4420 Yolandi Marais Strand Athletic ClubF 2:25:12
4421Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:25:15
4422Linda ZietsmanF2:25:15
4423 Mbulelo Mbotho M 2:25:17
4424Carey van VlaanderenF2:25:17
4425 Simone Mouton F 2:25:18
4426Kath PoolerF2:25:18
4427David DucieGoudveld MultisportM2:25:19
4428Rolinda RixF2:25:20
4429 Lindie Keller F 2:25:22
4430Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:25:22
4431Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF2:25:23
4432 Bronwen Beckett F 2:25:26
4433Catharina van der MeschtF