Winelands2017-11-11

21.1kmdistance
1:07:44winning time
2243finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM1:07:44
2Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:07:49
3Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:26
4Barry-John PienaarSanlamM1:09:20
5Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:10:09
6Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:10:18
7Colin MakateesNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:12:57
8Derek BaartmanCorrectional ServicesM1:13:24
9Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:13:30
10Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM1:13:52
11Sityhilo DikoNedbank Running ClubM1:15:20
12Envor RhodasMSA MultisportM1:16:52
13Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM1:17:20
14 Dennis Muokwa M 1:17:22
15Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:50
16Bonakele NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM1:19:27
17Stephen MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:27
18Xolani ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:49
19Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF1:19:56
20 Tjaart van der Walt Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:20:45
21Thembekile KebeniKhayelitshaM1:20:45
22Ulrica StanderKPMG Running ClubF1:20:47
23Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:20:53
24 Rudolf Rossouw M 1:21:01
25Michael MackintoshFish HoekM1:22:13
26Nkosiyethu SotyantyaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:16
27Manfred WiehahnMultisport ManiacsM1:22:22
28Cana PeekCollegians HarriersF1:23:27
29 John Osullivan M 1:23:42
30Monde TutaniGugulethuM1:25:09
31John NhubuBellville Running ClubM1:25:21
32Dylan JanosStrand Athletic ClubM1:25:28
33Kyle BredaOld MutualM1:25:35
34Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:25:43
35Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:25:43
36Tristan KellyDespatchM1:25:53
37Randall JoshuaNantesM1:26:21
38Andrea BiffiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:28
39Eric FelezaGugulethuM1:26:35
40Cameron MackintoshFish HoekM1:26:47
41Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:26:58
42Cobus de JagerStrand Athletic ClubM1:27:06
43Carlo BothaDespatchM1:27:14
44Cloete DoneithoHelderberg HarriersM1:27:14
45Friedl van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM1:27:15
46Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:27:15
47Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:16
48Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:23
49Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:28
50Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM1:27:33
51 Kelsey Nel F 1:27:55
52Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:28:25
53Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:28:36
54Vijandren NaidooAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:28:40
55Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:49
56Quaniet JakoetAsics Athletic ClubM1:29:20
57 Rob Nel M 1:29:20
58 Zaahn Crowley M 1:29:26
59Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM1:29:28
60Brenna CouplandF1:29:38
61Jasper CloeteStellenboschM1:29:41
62Marisha EygelaarWest CoastF1:29:42
63Sabelo NgcwamaCeltic HarriersM1:29:43
64Sinethemba MrulwaM1:29:44
65Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:07
66 Simon Whitelaw M 1:30:18
67Thomas NortierWildrunnerM1:30:19
68Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:30:19
69Doneville VriesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:30:23
70Eduard MostertSwartlandM1:30:30
71Michael KhunyanaStrand Athletic ClubM1:30:34
72Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:31:04
73John NicholasTeam VitalityM1:31:12
74Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:14
75Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM1:31:16
76 Matt Smit M 1:31:33
77Anthony SelkirkM1:31:33
78Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:31:44
79Nkosibonile NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM1:31:46
80Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM1:31:54
81Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF1:31:55
82Johan LateganPaarlM1:32:00
83Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:32:01
84Craig WardHarfield HarriersM1:32:05
85Emily CupitoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:32:27
86Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:28
87Frank GillionWhalersM1:33:40
88 Cornelis van Schaik M 1:33:52
89Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:34:02
90Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM1:34:31
91Cobus FourieCape Multisport ClubM1:34:36
92Albertus DippenaarFirst National Bank RunnersM1:34:46
93Nico DippenaarM1:34:48
94Joseph ThomasWellingtonM1:34:50
95Roland HunterUniversity of Cape TownM1:34:52
96 Adrian Goliath M 1:34:55
97Christelle HattinghMultisport ManiacsF1:35:01
98Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:35:02
99Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:35:19
100Hannes MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:35:21
101 Somari Goussard F 1:35:29
102Hennie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:35:32
103Kevin van ZylStrand Athletic ClubM1:35:36
104Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:35:37
105 Mzuvukile Dyasi M 1:35:37
106 Amos Serfaty M 1:35:57
107 Handre van Zyl M 1:36:02
108Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:36:08
109Marlize van SchaikDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:36:13
110Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:36:14
111Barry LangenhovenNedbank Running ClubM1:36:15
112Jenny CloseF1:36:21
113Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:36:40
114Alewyn BurgerM1:36:40
115Glanville RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:41
116Louis MullerM1:36:43
117Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:07
118Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:37:09
119Michelle MaraisStrand Athletic ClubF1:37:27
120 Marie Human F 1:37:28
121Hennie CoetzeeM1:37:29
122Gabriel NelHi-Performance MidasM1:37:29
123Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:30
124Mike ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:32
125Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:36
126Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:37:44
127 Petrus Bierman M 1:37:52
128 Herman Harmzen M 1:37:55
129Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:58
130Justin WendoverDespatchM1:38:03
131Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:04
132Mike SkevingtonAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:38:14
133Robert EdsonIn TouchM1:38:26
134 Michael Muller M 1:38:36
135 Martha Lotter F 1:38:41
136Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:38:46
137Rod GilsonStrand Athletic ClubM1:38:52
138Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:39:01
139Nancy WillPinelandsF1:39:01
140Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:39:02
141Donovan MartinCeltic HarriersM1:39:06
142Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM1:39:12
143Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:39:14
144 Marc van Galen M 1:39:33
145Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:35
146 Francois Barnard M 1:39:36
147Munetaka KimuraPaarlM1:39:38
148John GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:44
149John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:54
150Carel MullerStellenboschM1:40:00
151Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:03
152Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:25
153David HaefeleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:40:41
154Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:40:48
155Paul MuirDHS Old BoysM1:40:54
156Gary Mc GowanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:56
157Rezani ScholtzStellenboschF1:40:58
158Anton BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM1:41:04
159Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:05
160 Nick Platte M 1:41:09
161 Sibongile Mapasa M 1:41:12
162 Johan Prangley M 1:41:17
163 Stephan Haynes M 1:41:17
164 Elzaan Smit F 1:41:17
165Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:41:24
166Stuart OckhuisOld MutualM1:41:26
167Rochen DeelieGugulethuM1:41:27
168Cleavon HartnickM1:41:30
169Stefan HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:30
170Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM1:41:33
171Victoria SmitF1:41:38
172Martin ElsWellingtonM1:41:43
173Babalo QinganaSAPSM1:41:44
174 Jannike van Zyl F 1:41:45
175Johann ClaassenSanlamM1:41:47
176Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:47
177Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:41:53
178Kyle Jansen van VuurenUniversity of Cape TownM1:41:54
179Alistair GladdenOld MutualM1:42:06
180Antoinette NiehausStrand Athletic ClubF1:42:11
181Siphiwo SpitchKhayelitshaM1:42:11
182Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:14
183Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:42:15
184Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:15
185Andy LucasOld MutualM1:42:20
186 Frans Booysen M 1:42:34
187 Luzuko Mkentane M 1:42:42
188 Jacques Markram M 1:42:43
189Dieter FritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:45
190 Kristopher Kang M 1:42:46
191 Fhumulani Nemulodi M 1:42:49
192Leon Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM1:42:57
193Paul RoosNedbank Running ClubM1:42:59
194Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:59
195 Dean Myburgh M 1:43:11
196 Tyron Taylor M 1:43:13
197Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:20
198 Melissa Phelps F 1:43:20
199Chase HydeM1:43:20
200 Mark Victor M 1:43:26
201Andre BougartM1:43:28
202Alastair McalpineCeltic HarriersM1:43:41
203Zarier BehardienM1:43:47
204Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF1:43:51
205 Andro Rossouw M 1:43:54
206Raashika TayobLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:54
207Aida SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:57
208Donavan JacobsCape Multisport ClubM1:44:00
209 Nicolize van der Merwe F 1:44:01
210Clive AdendorffOld MutualM1:44:07
211Theuns MattheeStrand Athletic ClubM1:44:10
212Johannes JonkerM1:44:11
213Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF1:44:14
214 Joshua Kennedy M 1:44:15
215Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM1:44:22
216 Nicholas Minnaar M 1:44:23
217Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM1:44:24
218Willem SmitStellenboschM1:44:27
219 Jaco van Stryp M 1:44:29
220Koos MyburghDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:30
221Peter HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:44:32
222Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:44:47
223Liezl HeerschapStrand Athletic ClubF1:44:55
224Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM1:44:56
225 Saayman Bronwyn F 1:45:06
226Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:08
227Andrew BoyesM1:45:08
228Mardre BethkeSanlamF1:45:09
229Lwando NtlekiBellville Running ClubM1:45:20
230William KayserM1:45:22
231Jacques DreyerPaarlM1:45:45
232 Nicole Bartsch F 1:45:46
233Zonia SchefferStellenboschF1:45:47
234Suzanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:45:55
235Matthew CarolessenCeltic HarriersM1:46:02
236Roelof LoubserStellenboschM1:46:03
237Nathan WesselsPanorama Running ClubM1:46:07
238Philip PurchaseWellingtonM1:46:07
239 Carla van Stryp F 1:46:11
240Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM1:46:14
241 Munir Hassen M 1:46:26
242Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:46:26
243Randall AdamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:46:27
244Corlise ToothRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:32
245Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:43
246Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:43
247Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:46:44
248Jaco GrobbelaarM1:46:44
249Theo SwartBellville Running ClubM1:46:48
250Joanne MayhewF1:46:49
251Jonas RyanCape Multisport ClubM1:46:50
252Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:46:59
253Philiswa MdalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:59
254Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:46:59
255Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:47:02
256Adrian DiergaardtCape Multisport ClubM1:47:04
257Pieter LangeneggerHelderberg HarriersM1:47:06
258Peter PeteOld MutualM1:47:07
259Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:47:11
260Khanya MkokoGugulethuM1:47:12
261Lourens van SchoorBredasdorpM1:47:14
262Emeraan RailounTopformM1:47:19
263 Berta Espach F 1:47:19
264 Andre Kruger M 1:47:21
265Anneke SlabbertStellenboschF1:47:22
266Sulaiman EnosLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:47:28
267Francois SlabbertBellville Running ClubM1:47:29
268 Michael Robson M 1:47:32
269 Marise Oberholzer F 1:47:33
270Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:47:35
271Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF1:47:39
272Greg MchendrieSomerset StridersM1:47:49
273Charlotte SaundersCeltic HarriersF1:47:50
274Charl van RhynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:52
275Shaune van der VywerBellville Running ClubM1:47:54
276 Elizka Ferreira F 1:47:59
277Staff RoelofseM1:48:06
278Jaco-Chris KoortsM1:48:08
279 van Zyl van der Merwe M 1:48:19
280Nigel StrydomPinelandsM1:48:20
281Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:48:20
282Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:48:26
283Polelwa SifileF1:48:27
284Gerrie CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:48:28
285 Isak Gous M 1:48:31
286 James van Zyl M 1:48:36
287 Wessel Botha M 1:48:36
288Arlene PotgieterCape Multisport ClubF1:48:39
289Timothy AllenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:48:40
290Thahasello BelebesiKhayelitshaM1:48:40
291 Gregory Mac Donald M 1:48:41
292 Greg Erlangsen M 1:48:45
293Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM1:48:49
294Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM1:48:50
295Thys BouwerSanlamM1:48:54
296Phuti MaupyeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:48:57
297 Felix Gruenwald M 1:48:58
298Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:49:03
299 Azelle Albert F 1:49:04
300Marieke SmitStellenboschF1:49:05
301Jacobus Le GrangeM1:49:09
302Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM1:49:09
303 Charlotte Ruf F 1:49:11
304Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM1:49:12
305Brendan RussellM1:49:13
306Roger CoylesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:49:15
307Patrick BoydDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:49:15
308Edwin KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM1:49:16
309 Bram Peereboom M 1:49:23
310Laurian AbeywardenaCape Multisport ClubF1:49:28
311 Annemi Walters F 1:49:28
312 Mieke Joubert F 1:49:28
313 Lester James M 1:49:29
314Andre Le GrangeM1:49:29
315Dawid KotzeCape Multisport ClubM1:49:30
316Roanne van der MerweF1:49:30
317Duncan BellM1:49:34
318 David Kemp M 1:49:38
319Roland PeroldCape Multisport ClubM1:49:41
320Adriaan TruterCape Multisport ClubM1:49:41
321Marius van der MerweM1:49:42
322Rowan HaywoodM1:49:48
323 Kevin Kwinana M 1:49:51
324 Julia Schiefermuller F 1:49:52
325Leighton SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:52
326Paul SmitM1:49:53
327Jacobus BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:49:53
328Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:49:55
329Alan ChapmanM1:50:05
330 Zani Lombard F 1:50:06
331 Richard Campbell M 1:50:10
332Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:50:20
333Hamid SanglayTopformM1:50:21
334Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:50:28
335 Dirk van Zyl M 1:50:39
336Conita HenryStellenboschF1:50:39
337Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM1:50:40
338Paola VignaniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:44
339Ronel NattrassDespatchF1:50:44
340 Carla Kelly F 1:50:44
341Michelle PearsonF1:50:44
342Ludwig Du PreezM1:50:46
343 Wilfred Domingo M 1:50:46
344 Bradley Kretzmann M 1:50:48
345 Schalk Lesch M 1:50:51
346Steven BorwickCeltic HarriersM1:50:51
347 Robyn Shelley M 1:50:52
348Riaan NelPaarlM1:50:53
349Marizette de MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF1:50:55
350Siewert GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:50:56
351 Kyle Roman M 1:51:01
352Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:01
353 Natasha Solari F 1:51:04
354 Mikela Combrink F 1:51:05
355Herman BoneschansTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:51:06
356Albert WilliamsTopformM1:51:07
357Tania JenkinsonMelkbosstrandF1:51:08
358Lindile BenKhayelitshaM1:51:08
359 Karl Viljoen M 1:51:09
360Luvuyo MakatesiACSAM1:51:10
361 Bernard Niemand M 1:51:16
362Narieman AwaldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:21
363Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:51:22
364Ronel RossouwF1:51:26
365Wynnie SwanepoelMetropolitanF1:51:29
366Tyler KunzCentury CityM1:51:33
367 Lee Dobson M 1:51:34
368Julian MountainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:38
369Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:51:39
370Lizette BannisterCape Multisport ClubF1:51:41
371Yvonne MoutonDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:51:45
372Joanne LambleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:47
373Gideon NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM1:51:50
374George ReissenzahnPinelandsM1:51:59
375Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:51:59
376Brendon PienaarM1:52:02
377Jaco SmitStrand Athletic ClubM1:52:02
378Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM1:52:06
379Kevin HoddM1:52:07
380Oscar BenjaminRun/Walk for LifeM1:52:07
381 Peter Michell M 1:52:07
382 David Rebe M 1:52:07
383Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM1:52:08
384Charles PetersenRun/Walk for LifeM1:52:08
385Saeed TiffloenOld MutualM1:52:09
386Werner HugoM1:52:09
387Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF1:52:10
388 Johan Fourie Atlantic TriathlonM 1:52:10
389 Jason Stark M 1:52:11
390Nadia ZimriDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:11
391Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM1:52:11
392Mari VermeulenWorcesterF1:52:12
393 Jossi Swart F 1:52:15
394Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF1:52:16
395Henry AllworthFish HoekM1:52:17
396 Niel Hendriksz M 1:52:17
397Tanya WoodwardHelderberg HarriersF1:52:20
398Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM1:52:21
399Kendra StoffbergDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:52:23
400Daniel WishniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:25
401 Sonja Bezuidenhout F 1:52:25
402Stephen LawrenceSanlamM1:52:27
403Mehboob EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:30
404Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:30
405 Allan Ware M 1:52:33
406Chantal CatherineCentury CityF1:52:36
407Rory KilmisterCeltic HarriersM1:52:38
408 Celeste van Tonder F 1:52:39
409 Howard Kahn M 1:52:42
410Ian GlassKomatipoort Athletic ClubM1:52:45
411Peter WatsonRand Road WarriorsM1:52:47
412 Anja Langenhoven F 1:52:49
413Pierre StadlerSACS Old BoysM1:52:50
414Bianca DanielsTopformF1:52:51
415Vivien FransmanNamaqua Athletic ClubF1:52:52
416Malcolm HylandTeam VitalityM1:52:53
417 Jessica Glass F 1:52:54
418Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:54
419 Lucille Botha F 1:52:56
420 Burger Kraemer M 1:52:57
421Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:52:58
422Wayne ColeNantesM1:52:58
423Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:59
424Lisa SmitCape Multisport ClubF1:53:00
425Chrisna Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:53:01
426Natalie JusticeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:01
427Rahgeeb PetersenNantesM1:53:01
428Rafiek AllieNantesM1:53:02
429Rodney HendricksM1:53:08
430Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM1:53:08
431Brian RecordsCentral Athletic ClubM1:53:18
432 Suzanne Nicholas F 1:53:21
433Riaan KochStellenboschM1:53:26
434Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:53:28
435Frans RossouwBrackenfellM1:53:29
436David GrayDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:30
437Justin WillardJohannesburg Country ClubM1:53:30
438Candice MorrisonDespatchF1:53:30
439Isak TheronStellenboschM1:53:34
440Meiring NelWorcesterM1:53:36
441Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:53:36
442Vondra SingletonWorcesterF1:53:37
443Phil QumaM1:53:40
444Sean BurtonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:41
445Anthony HawkridgeSatoriM1:53:43
446Lisa Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:46
447Rezaan de WetF1:53:46
448Robin MatthewsM1:53:47
449 Sean Adair M 1:53:49
450Pierre van ZylSanlamM1:53:53
451 Nico Esterhuyse M 1:53:55
452Wilfred SoegopHopefield Athletic ClubM1:53:55
453Gordon CrowtherM1:53:56
454Benjamin SmithM1:53:58
455Arnold WoodwardCarbineers - WPM1:53:58
456 Eduan Hay M 1:54:01
457Hugo JoubertStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:05
458 Danielle Golinski F 1:54:05
459Daniel WelshAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:06
460Kerryn FletcherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:12
461Comfort BuntingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:13
462Mandy FeytF1:54:14
463Bernie SmithEdgemead RunnersM1:54:14
464Elisabeth StavengaWest CoastF1:54:18
465 Gitte Naude F 1:54:33
466Pierre LiebenbergM1:54:39
467 Francois Raubenheimer M 1:54:39
468 Matilda Wolf F 1:54:39
469Stephan MinnePaarlM1:54:40
470Busobengwe MagadlaM1:54:42
471Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:54:42
472 Thinus Grobbelaar M 1:54:44
473Wilfred KohnCeltic HarriersM1:54:45
474Brandon FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:47
475Sharmil IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:49
476 Johan Jansen van Rensburg M 1:54:50
477Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM1:54:54
478Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:55
479Resia SwartStellenboschF1:55:00
480Hendrik NelNew BalanceM1:55:01
481Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF1:55:02
482Stephen HayesFish HoekM1:55:08
483Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:08
484 Jodi Boustred F 1:55:10
485Nigel WilliamsonM1:55:11
486Rick van TonderSanlamM1:55:12
487Lori DavidsonF1:55:12
488Tanith WilliamsonF1:55:12
489Barend SwartLangebergM1:55:13
490Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM1:55:14
491Kaleo FourieRunavationF1:55:14
492 Lucie Osman F 1:55:19
493Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:55:19
494Vibert PadiachyM1:55:21
495Servaas VersterM1:55:23
496Simone MarxStrand Athletic ClubF1:55:24
497 Emma Kennedy F 1:55:25
498Dughall MacdonaldRun/Walk for LifeM1:55:27
499Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:28
500Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:55:33
501Justus FourieM1:55:33
502Deryse WesselsDHS Old BoysF1:55:34
503Claire GatonbyF1:55:34
504Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF1:55:34
505Monique DavidsonUniversity of Cape TownF1:55:36
506Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:55:37
507Anita RiceRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:38
508Qaabil DramatM1:55:39
509Christopher WilliamsJoy GlobalM1:55:42
510Timothy NicolDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:43
511Cecile PentzCape Multisport ClubF1:55:47
512Nadine MostertCape Multisport ClubF1:55:49
513Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:52
514Wazeer EbrahimTopformM1:55:54
515Darnell MartinPinelandsF1:55:55
516 Janine Colling F 1:55:55
517Lara KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:01
518Rene MarthezeIn TouchF1:56:04
519Ora HumanF1:56:12
520Robyn Leigh CurranDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:56:13
521Shaun CurranHowickM1:56:13
522Roeloi van WeeleWhalersM1:56:14
523Nina KempVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:20
524Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:20
525Malome MphahleleCeltic HarriersM1:56:22
526 Judike van Heerden F 1:56:31
527Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:36
528Attie AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:38
529Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM1:56:41
530Tauriq HendricksGugulethuM1:56:41
531Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:56:43
532Lauren CoetzeeMultiChoiceF1:56:43
533Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM1:56:46
534 Liezl Le Roux F 1:56:47
535 Hybre Reeding F 1:56:47
536 Christoff Nieman M 1:56:48
537Mark WesselsOld MutualM1:56:49
538Arina FyferWhalersF1:56:53
539 Jeanette Rudge F 1:56:54
540Lucinda OlsenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:54
541 Marthinus Brink M 1:56:55
542Muhammad SanglayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:56
543Ebrahim RawootTopformM1:56:56
544Russell TaitWest CoastM1:56:57
545 Hendi de Jager F 1:56:59
546 Telanie de Klerk F 1:57:01
547Johann HunterM1:57:03
548Ruan BotmaStellenboschM1:57:05
549Marian CilliersCentral Athletic ClubF1:57:09
550Mario HendricksNantesM1:57:10
551Alfred ArnoldM1:57:11
552Peter KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:57:11
553Corne PotgieterAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:57:13
554Natale RoelofseWorcesterM1:57:13
555 Laurie Jimerson F 1:57:14
556Theresa RouxDolphin Coast StridersF1:57:15
557Brendan WiggelinkhuizenCeltic HarriersM1:57:16
558Robin ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:17
559 Nadine van Taak F 1:57:17
560Christine WinterWest CoastF1:57:17
561Johandie de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:57:21
562Hanlie CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:24
563Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF1:57:27
564Hilton PetersenM1:57:32
565Quinton WilliamsSpartan HarriersM1:57:33
566Marcel VermeulenPaarlM1:57:33
567 Francois Botha M 1:57:34
568Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:57:34
569Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:35
570 Dirk Engelbrecht M 1:57:36
571Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM1:57:38
572Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:57:39
573Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM1:57:40
574Randall BastiansTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:57:42
575 Maanda Mulaudzi M 1:57:43
576 Delano Beukes M 1:57:44
577Tania IdasCape Multisport ClubF1:57:45
578Praline ChristiansF1:57:45
579 Wahl Vorster M 1:57:46
580Willem SteynCentral Athletic ClubM1:57:48
581Izette MostertHelderberg HarriersF1:57:49
582 Gloudi van der Ahee F 1:57:50
583 Leyton Beukes M 1:57:52
584Sandile NtlokoM1:57:53
585Abraham PatienceIn TouchM1:57:56
586Jerome BastianTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:58:01
587Rachel Steele-SmithF1:58:03
588Christo van der BergM1:58:03
589Bronwyn HastingsStellenboschF1:58:03
590Ronette ConradieCape Multisport ClubF1:58:04
591Danie PretoriusM1:58:05
592Wessel OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM1:58:05
593Patrick McilwaineRandburg HarriersM1:58:06
594 Marli Botha F 1:58:09
595Ebrahim FisherTopformM1:58:13
596Willie ConradieCape Multisport ClubM1:58:13
597Venette RustStellenboschF1:58:14
598 Richter Rust M 1:58:14
599Hugo BurdenStellenboschM1:58:18
600Les HannaWhalersM1:58:19
601Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF1:58:21
602 Anton de Villiers M 1:58:23
603 Sietske Gouws F 1:58:26
604Alan DalyRun/Walk for LifeM1:58:27
605Ben GilliesM1:58:29
606Inge WinterCentury CityF1:58:34
607Rene HeuvelSpartan HarriersF1:58:36
608Lucy GauntlettDespatchF1:58:38
609 Dirkie Kotze M 1:58:41
610Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:42
611Alex KuhnastStellenboschM1:58:44
612Haajierah MosavelTopformF1:58:45
613Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM1:58:47
614 Nikkie Fivaz F 1:58:50
615Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:58:51
616Jen MullerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:51
617Janneke CillieDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:55
618Shannon van WykPaarlF1:58:58
619David van SchalkwykStellenboschM1:58:58
620Alan MargolinForestersM1:59:00
621Emile NeethlingM1:59:07
622 Hannes van Niekerk M 1:59:10
623 Caryn Stretton F 1:59:11
624 Elmarie Meyer F 1:59:14
625 Minkie Swanepoel F 1:59:15
626Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:17
627Patrick AronseCorrectional ServicesM1:59:18
628Christy WrenF1:59:21
629Richard van WykStellenboschM1:59:21
630Mohamed Imraan ParkerSanlamM1:59:22
631 Gustav Neethling M 1:59:26
632 Anmarie Louw F 1:59:27
633 Guillaume Nell M 1:59:32
634Robert KenmuirM1:59:37
635 Andri Louw F 1:59:38
636Macky WilliamsPinelandsF1:59:52
637Yaaseer WilliamsM1:59:53
638Alwyn MulderHartenbos DrawwersM2:00:00
639Jacobus JaickersCorrectional ServicesM2:00:02
640Desire RexAtlantis HarriersF2:00:04
641Debritten Le RouxAtlantis HarriersM2:00:04
642Jared ClaphamM2:00:06
643Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF2:00:09
644 Rian Singels M 2:00:10
645Hanneke EngelbrechtF2:00:11
646Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF2:00:13
647Tanya DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:00:19
648Paul de KlerkSanlamM2:00:21
649Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:26
650Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:30
651Mogammat KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM2:00:35
652Linda BinedellSanlamF2:00:37
653 Cora van Olst F 2:00:40
654 Genzecker Heidrun F 2:00:41
655Hesmari FourieHartenbos DrawwersF2:00:57
656Heather ThompsonF2:01:07
657Andrew ThompsonM2:01:07
658Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:09
659Ayesha RoykerTopformF2:01:11
660Carine KrugerHelderberg HarriersF2:01:13
661Inaam SoekerBo-KaapF2:01:22
662 Gary Mesko M 2:01:22
663Corrinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:24
664 Richard Downing M 2:01:25
665 Dewald Coolen M 2:01:25
666 Faryal Hirji F 2:01:28
667Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF2:01:29
668 Darryl Alexander M 2:01:37
669Keith RhodaM2:01:37
670Glenda WerthSanlamF2:01:40
671 Daniel Persson M 2:01:42
672Ismaeel PeckVodacom Yebo StridersM2:01:44
673Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:48
674Achmat PretoriusTopformM2:01:54
675Nikki CrousVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:57
676Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF2:01:58
677Wilhelm DelportUniversity of Cape TownM2:02:00
678Jeanie LoubserStellenboschF2:02:00
679 Reginald Moses M 2:02:14
680Amy BellingerDespatchF2:02:17
681Piet SmitBredasdorpM2:02:19
682Andre PieterseDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:02:29
683Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM2:02:34
684Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:36
685 Maryke Pienaar F 2:02:39
686Marinelle DomsStrand Athletic ClubF2:02:39
687Elbe Jansen van RensburgMatiesF2:02:40
688 Shauneen Viljoen F 2:02:41
689 Leona Peet F 2:02:41
690Henk BosMontaguM2:02:41
691Stepan BelgroveDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:02:42
692Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:02:46
693 Lize-Marie Gradwell F 2:02:48
694Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:49
695Frankie JohnstonWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:02:50
696Phakamisa ZuluCorrectional ServicesM2:02:52
697Stephen SeymourAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:02:53
698Kayla JacksonCape Multisport ClubF2:02:53
699Sarah ThomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:55
700 Erica Moolman F 2:02:57
701Tawanda MushoreCentury CityM2:02:58
702Zita BrandonWest CoastF2:02:58
703Joshua VermeulenNedbank Running ClubM2:03:01
704 Gillian Laubser F 2:03:01
705Carla BothaBrackenfellF2:03:05
706Xavier LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM2:03:05
707Annarie BruwerBorn2RunF2:03:07
708Adeeb IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:09
709 Donovan Doliveira M 2:03:09
710Gavin MackayStrand Athletic ClubM2:03:10
711 Penny Ingram F 2:03:12
712John PetersWest CoastM2:03:17
713Szilard BakaStrand Athletic ClubM2:03:18
714Yazied ChothiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:20
715Sean SavageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:21
716Paul CipambaBellville Running ClubM2:03:22
717Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:23
718Melikhaya KlaasACSAM2:03:23
719Reinhardt LourensBrackenfellM2:03:24
720Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF2:03:25
721Erika WeberSomerset StridersF2:03:27
722 Tertius van Zyl M 2:03:27
723Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:03:28
724Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:03:31
725Dirk BrandStellenboschM2:03:32
726Jerome CampbellNedbank Running ClubM2:03:32
727 Lizanne Pelser F 2:03:35
728 Stian Stander M 2:03:35
729Ian AtmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:37
730Dennis SmithSAPSM2:03:37
731 Thaabiet Dawood M 2:03:39
732Kieran CasserleyM2:03:40
733Evan NellWildrunnerM2:03:41
734Wynand MollerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:03:43
735Jan HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:03:43
736Tanana MatiwaneM2:03:44
737Lourens PienaarM2:03:45
738Bradley BrooksM2:03:49
739David RetiefIn TouchM2:03:50
740 Francois Marais M 2:03:50
741Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF2:03:55
742Franklin CapesIn TouchM2:03:57
743Natashia TerblancheF2:03:57
744 Daniele Toros M 2:03:59
745Stefanie HoffmanStellenboschF2:04:00
746Daniel AdonisM2:04:05
747Nicole WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF2:04:06
748Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:04:12
749Herman PrinsM2:04:13
750 Anna Osullivan F 2:04:17
751 Janet Grant F 2:04:19
752Nathan DelportIn TouchM2:04:20
753Zulpha AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:04:21
754Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM2:04:22
755Mog Armien KannemeyerBo-KaapM2:04:23
756 Kobus Toua M 2:04:28
757Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:29
758Najmah JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:30
759 Benette Botha F 2:04:31
760Eduan StrydomCape Multisport ClubM2:04:31
761Heleene SchreuderCape Multisport ClubF2:04:39
762Christo JefthasCorrectional ServicesM2:04:40
763 Debbie Thompson F 2:04:42
764Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:04:44
765Bertie van SittertCape Multisport ClubM2:04:45
766Laurentius FullardHartenbos DrawwersM2:04:46
767Hans van HeerdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:49
768Karde BuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:50
769 Caitlin Adair F 2:04:52
770 Nigel Matthews M 2:04:56
771Sharief AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:00
772Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:05:01
773 Marga Janse van Rensburg F 2:05:04
774Claude LouwM2:05:05
775Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM2:05:07
776 Arno Blom M 2:05:07
777Michele ThompsonSpartan HarriersF2:05:08
778Tanya FischerIn TouchF2:05:10
779Nositembele Mcenge32GiF2:05:10
780Estelle ToopStellenboschF2:05:11
781Kathy ChristyRun/Walk for LifeF2:05:13
782Danny Carmichael-GreenSomerset StridersM2:05:15
783 Christille Blom F 2:05:16
784 Daryll Meyer M 2:05:17
785Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:18
786Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:05:20
787Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:22
788 Clinton Saunders M 2:05:24
789Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:05:25
790 Carin Stephan F 2:05:26
791Gary MunnM2:05:30
792Erica MadeleynCape Multisport ClubF2:05:33
793Tamryn PakendorfF2:05:33
794Hans PakendorfDHS Old BoysM2:05:33
795 Rouxan Jansen van Rensburg M 2:05:33
796Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:05:39
797Robert HorneM2:05:41
798Cj HayesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM2:05:41
799Ursula BothaCeltic HarriersF2:05:43
800Nazeem RichardsM2:05:44
801Erhyn FerreiraBidvestF2:05:49
802 Niel Dippenaar M 2:05:50
803Eunice AvenantHelderberg HarriersF2:05:52
804Ebrahim MartinARD Athletic ClubM2:05:53
805 Malan Le Roux M 2:05:55
806Andrew YoungM2:05:56
807Naiema AbrahamsTopformF2:05:58
808Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF2:06:00
809Jason SmitStrand Athletic ClubM2:06:00
810Ilze van RensburgPinelandsF2:06:03
811 Heinrich Bock M 2:06:03
812 Matthew Copeland M 2:06:03
813Jacques VersterPinelandsM2:06:06
814Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:06:06
815Edward McdonaldSanlamM2:06:12
816Gereome BuysSanlamM2:06:13
817Michelle HarleyCape Multisport ClubF2:06:21
818Nina PauwCape Multisport ClubF2:06:27
819Gert LateganCape Multisport ClubM2:06:36
820Adele AckermannCape Multisport ClubF2:06:45
821Katrina WiidStellenboschF2:06:49
822Lesley MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:52
823Kent WilliamsM2:06:56
824Paul MeeserPinelandsM2:06:58
825Delia Ann AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:58
826Jan GildenhuysWhalersM2:07:02
827Ingrid GrundlingSanlamF2:07:03
828 Aletta Roux F 2:07:03
829Duane AdamsIn TouchM2:07:05
830 Louise Boltman F 2:07:14
831Justine JordaanCape Multisport ClubF2:07:19
832Leanne WildsCape Multisport ClubF2:07:19
833Pierre LateganStrand Athletic ClubM2:07:19
834Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM2:07:20
835Charlie Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPM2:07:27
836Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF2:07:29
837Maruanda WynneCentral Athletic ClubF2:07:29
838Mandy BurnsBellville Running ClubF2:07:30
839Darren LeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:30
840Gabi ToerienBellville Running ClubF2:07:30
841Grant JamesBellville Running ClubM2:07:31
842Taryn WeldonDespatchF2:07:32
843Ansu HumanKearsney StridersF2:07:36
844Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF2:07:36
845Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM2:07:36
846Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM2:07:37
847Pitsane MatlhareCarbineers - WPM2:07:37
848Maureen WhareMelkbosstrandF2:07:37
849Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF2:07:43
850Edward BaardmanAtlantis HarriersM2:07:45
851 Ammi Human F 2:07:46
852 Kelvin Brink M 2:07:46
853Chantal PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:00
854 Charlotte Botha F 2:08:02
855Alta ZietsmanTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:08:02
856Kelly HookAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:08:03
857Lnanda Le RouxStellenboschF2:08:05
858 Deidre Voges F 2:08:08
859Mariaan CloeteStellenboschF2:08:09
860Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:08:09
861Natalie PringleStrand Athletic ClubF2:08:10
862Frederick BothaM2:08:12
863Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF2:08:14
864Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF2:08:14
865Saskia HoltzkampfStrand Athletic ClubF2:08:16
866Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF2:08:17
867Marvin PietersenSpartan HarriersM2:08:17
868Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:19
869Ruby PaulsenCeltic HarriersF2:08:20
870Tania KappCape Multisport ClubF2:08:20
871Liesl RibeiroStellenboschF2:08:21
872 Rode Botha F 2:08:22
873Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:08:23
874Jasper MullerCape Multisport ClubM2:08:26
875Patricia MullerCape Multisport ClubF2:08:26
876Tandre WelgemoedStrand Athletic ClubF2:08:27
877Tania WelgemoedStrand Athletic ClubF2:08:27
878Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:28
879Antoni RibeiroStellenboschM2:08:29
880Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:08:33
881Riska RaathStrand Athletic ClubF2:08:35
882Wayne JenekerBidvestM2:08:38
883Marius VenterWhalersM2:08:40
884Tasneem SydowTopformF2:08:41
885Mushfiq SoekerTopformM2:08:41
886Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:44
887Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:44
888Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM2:08:45
889Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF2:08:45
890Marie AbrahamWest CoastF2:08:48
891Andrew MortonRun/Walk for LifeM2:08:50
892Barbara HuttonCeltic HarriersF2:08:51
893Allan de JagerM2:08:51
894 Liezl Hughes F 2:08:51
895Philip KrugerM2:08:57
896 Cornell Keulder M 2:08:58
897Guy FannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:58
898 Mkhuseli Mzongwana M 2:08:58
899Eben FoucheStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:59
900 Anton Gildenhuys M 2:09:00
901 Carin Gildenhuys F 2:09:01
902 Kim Du Toit F 2:09:02
903 Matthew Williams M 2:09:06
904Caynodene BowieBolandF2:09:08
905Lois ObrienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:10
906Bhekanani MtetwaGugulethuM2:09:13
907Alex PeoRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:16
908Lester GeldenhuisIn TouchM2:09:18
909 Chante van Zyl F 2:09:19
910Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM2:09:25
911Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM2:09:26
912Gerhard van StadenM2:09:34
913Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF2:09:34
914 Gracia Fatuma F 2:09:35
915Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM2:09:39
916Rouxnell van WykF2:09:41
917 Werner Kotze M 2:09:46
918 Rudi Schmidt M 2:09:48
919Karlien NellF2:09:50
920Yaaqub SamaaiTopformM2:09:51
921Claudia CievertsTopformF2:09:52
922Dolan de JagerGugulethuM2:09:52
923Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF2:09:53
924Liana van der MerweStellenboschF2:09:54
925Dirk van der MerweStellenboschM2:09:54
926Christo SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:56
927Liesel van ZylSanlamF2:09:57
928Minrie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:00
929Theuns NelCape Multisport ClubM2:10:00
930Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:04
931Jeff SingerAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:10:08
932Julia CurtisAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:10:08
933Greg SwanGugulethuM2:10:08
934Mathapelo NchabelengGugulethuF2:10:09
935 Marlise Coetzee F 2:10:10
936 Andre Coetzee StellenboschM 2:10:10
937Morne van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:15
938Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:10:20
939 Bevin Cornelius M 2:10:21
940Elmien VermaakWhalersF2:10:21
941Sarah GreenEdgemead RunnersF2:10:23
942Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM2:10:24
943Jeremy WalkerSomerset StridersM2:10:26
944Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:10:29
945Michelle HeydenreichF2:10:30
946Marius HeydenreichWest CoastM2:10:31
947Jan-Daniel BredenkampM2:10:34
948Christo PretoriusM2:10:34
949Tharine PijlStellenboschF2:10:35
950David GabrielsCape Multisport ClubM2:10:37
951Riaan PretoriusMelkbosstrandM2:10:39
952 Jacques de Klerk M 2:10:39
953 Werner Lombard M 2:10:39
954Greg SproulMelkbosstrandM2:10:39
955 Francois Gertze M 2:10:40
956 Surette Bierman F 2:10:40
957 Zaahier Noordien M 2:10:40
958Stiaan MarxStrand Athletic ClubM2:10:42
959 Keanen van Diemen M 2:10:42
960Herman WassermanCeltic HarriersM2:10:45
961 Erin Bekker F 2:10:45
962Shannon-Leigh HodgsonMultisport ManiacsF2:10:45
963Zainab KhanWalmers Athletic ClubF2:10:45
964 Alette van Vuuren F 2:10:46
965 Martin Nel BrackenfellM 2:10:46
966Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:47
967Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:47
968 Craig Goldswain M 2:10:51
969Joan CuthbertKnysnaF2:10:54
970Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM2:10:56
971Leon CeustermansStrand Athletic ClubM2:11:01
972Andre FranzsenCape Multisport ClubM2:11:03
973Ryan MurisonSpartan HarriersM2:11:07
974Norma MollerCape Multisport ClubF2:11:10
975Annemieke van der ValkF2:11:12
976Elnastien KotzeBellville Running ClubF2:11:14
977Hishaam SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM2:11:14
978Lindsay DentlingerDespatchF2:11:18
979 Gavin Sheldon M 2:11:21
980 Louiza Mocke F 2:11:21
981Anwar LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM2:11:23
982Richard MajietPinelandsM2:11:26
983Anna-Marie MockeLangebergF2:11:30
984Vassie VaskooRun/Walk for LifeM2:11:32
985Nicola MuirBorn2RunF2:11:34
986Philip BrandM2:11:34
987Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM2:11:37
988 Loren Agostini F 2:11:37
989Martin SwartCorrectional ServicesM2:11:37
990Carol NorvallSomerset StridersF2:11:38
991Junaid SamaaiNantesM2:11:39
992 Henda van Deventer F 2:11:43
993 Alethea Oosthuizen F 2:11:48
994Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM2:11:48
995 Willem Engelbrecht M 2:11:49
996 Ilsa Kruger F 2:11:52
997Harlan CloetePaarlM2:11:58
998Dewald HesseM2:12:04
999Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:12:05
1000Ronel SmithBrackenfellF2:12:05
1001Bertram SiebritsSanlamM2:12:09
1002 Audrey Hulme F 2:12:10
1003Oloff CrousBrackenfellM2:12:11
1004Peter-John BennM2:12:14
1005 Alex Roodt M 2:12:16
1006Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:20
1007Lana AbrahamsTopformF2:12:21
1008Richard MerrettCeltic HarriersM2:12:24
1009Liesl van RensburgF2:12:25
1010Carisa MeakerF2:12:29
1011Lucille BrinkF2:12:29
1012Siraj MajietDespatchM2:12:35
1013Lindani GeyaM2:12:39
1014Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF2:12:39
1015Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF2:12:39
1016Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF2:12:41
1017Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF2:12:42
1018Theo MollerCape Multisport ClubM2:12:46
1019Mike SigonyelaKhayelitshaM2:12:47
1020Ann JonesSanlamF2:12:48
1021Micky ElliottMultisport ManiacsF2:12:56
1022Linda van AswegenEdgemead RunnersF2:12:57
1023Lyndsay ReeceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:59
1024Waheed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:00
1025 Anre Swart F 2:13:01
1026Anastasia SasmanSpartan HarriersF2:13:03
1027 Jessica Human F 2:13:03
1028Nicola FrieslaarSpartan HarriersF2:13:04
1029Sanri SmitStrand Athletic ClubF2:13:04
1030Hennie BesterDespatchM2:13:05
1031Irene KritzingerCape Multisport ClubF2:13:06
1032 Stuart Coffey M 2:13:12
1033Kurt CollisonCeltic HarriersM2:13:15
1034 Christopher Browne M 2:13:19
1035 Gabriel Marais M 2:13:22
1036Sanjay TewaryM2:13:23
1037Lauren BosmanWild TrailF2:13:25
1038 Brett Commaille M 2:13:25
1039Meghan AndersonCeltic HarriersF2:13:29
1040Jen SkordisSACS Old BoysF2:13:33
1041 Helen Kock F 2:13:37
1042 Nicolaas Kock M 2:13:37
1043Ernest BrandM2:13:38
1044Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:13:40
1045John DawesPinelandsM2:13:41
1046Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:43
1047 Melanie Janson F 2:13:43
1048Petra KingSanlamF2:13:45
1049Edwin KingSanlamM2:13:46
1050Tara DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:13:48
1051 Erich Laubscher M 2:13:48
1052Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF2:13:50
1053 Kerry Watson F 2:13:50
1054Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:13:50
1055Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM2:13:50
1056Caroline HartliebF2:13:51
1057Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM2:13:52
1058Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF2:13:52
1059Martin GilesThokoza Rockets Athletic ClubM2:13:52
1060Samantha ThomasIn TouchF2:13:54
1061Nazlie MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:56
1062Wynand GerberDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:57
1063Kayla ClaytonMitchell's Plain TitansF2:13:59
1064Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF2:14:01
1065 Alessandra Strydom F 2:14:02
1066Marnette RossouwF2:14:05
1067Anant JauhariCape Multisport ClubM2:14:06
1068 Murray Hobson M 2:14:07
1069 Dorei Barnes F 2:14:09
1070 Andries de Roock M 2:14:09
1071David VermeulenMatiesM2:14:11
1072Bilqees EssaTopformF2:14:12
1073Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:14:15
1074Willem van ZylM2:14:15
1075 Megan Kleyn F 2:14:16
1076 Mari de Villiers F 2:14:16
1077Lisa HolmesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:21
1078Melissa TullochVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:22
1079 Alta Mendelsohn F 2:14:23
1080Elzahn LockStrand Athletic ClubF2:14:23
1081Nicola OctoberPaarlF2:14:24
1082Rene van StadenGermiston Callies HarriersF2:14:24
1083Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM2:14:25
1084 Akhona Mxatule F 2:14:25
1085 Elsje Meyer F 2:14:26
1086Louise ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF2:14:31
1087Guy BurbidgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:34
1088Denise MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:14:35
1089Lynn LawrenceSanlamF2:14:42
1090Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM2:14:43
1091Tanya van RooiPaarlF2:14:43
1092Suleiman JacobdTopformM2:14:49
1093Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:14:49
1094Neil KerstenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:50
1095Thokozani ManonaEskom GijimasM2:14:51
1096Nonjabulo NzuzaF2:14:51
1097Nolizwi MagwagwaWest CoastF2:14:53
1098Carien LeesSanlamF2:14:54
1099 Nico Coetzee M 2:14:56
1100 Wouter Klapwijk M 2:14:57
1101Dawn SwartF2:14:57
1102Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF2:14:58
1103Zelda CoetzeeCentury CityF2:14:59
1104Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF2:14:59
1105 Lize de Jongh F 2:15:02
1106Kim BrinkEdgemead RunnersF2:15:02
1107 Simon Cockett M 2:15:06
1108Cameron JohnstonEdgemead RunnersM2:15:07
1109Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF2:15:07
1110Anathi MgubaReal GijimasF2:15:09
1111Irma PienaarMelkbosstrandF2:15:10
1112Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF2:15:11
1113Charlene MeiringWorcesterF2:15:12
1114 Zonke Mbindela F 2:15:18
1115Andre MyburghM2:15:21
1116Anthea MatthysenEdgemead RunnersF2:15:28
1117Corinne GeldenhuysStrand Athletic ClubF2:15:29
1118Lindiwe NgwenyaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:30
1119 Jennie Slabber F 2:15:30
1120Nicola SpilsburyFourways Road RunnersF2:15:30
1121Hannedu van der MerweStrand Athletic ClubF2:15:30
1122Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF2:15:31
1123Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:31
1124Tammy RowanSpartan HarriersF2:15:31
1125Yuseriq GierdienOld MutualM2:15:31
1126Kelly HopeEdgemead RunnersF2:15:31
1127Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM2:15:32
1128Coral NiemandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:32
1129Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM2:15:32
1130Abdullah GaniefM2:15:32
1131 Nathan Jacobus M 2:15:33
1132Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:15:35
1133Janien PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:15:35
1134Carlo MatthysenEdgemead RunnersM2:15:36
1135Mariana ShieldRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:36
1136Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF2:15:37
1137Pieter SteynFit 2000M2:15:38
1138 Colette Rossouw F 2:15:39
1139Simone SwanepoelNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:15:39
1140Leo TomeCape Multisport ClubM2:15:40
1141Allan CominsStrand Athletic ClubM2:15:40
1142Hanneke PretoriusBrackenfellF2:15:44
1143Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF2:15:44
1144Cj VisserPinelandsM2:15:46
1145 Ielyaas Isaacs M 2:15:47
1146Colin WillsonPhalaborwa Road RunnersM2:15:53
1147Butch LeaskWest CoastM2:15:53
1148Carla NiehausF2:15:56
1149Motlalemang MokwenaCape Multisport ClubM2:15:57
1150Elsbe MoyoF2:16:01
1151 Nicoletta Bader F 2:16:01
1152Mokgele MohlamonyaneKhayelitshaM2:16:02
1153Lance KannemeyerM2:16:04
1154 Amos Petersen M 2:16:08
1155 Jan Coetzer M 2:16:09
1156Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:10
1157 Iris Hahner F 2:16:12
1158Igshaan IsaacsM2:16:17
1159Nomhle DlwatiOld MutualF2:16:18
1160Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:18
1161Regan EvertsBellville Running ClubM2:16:21
1162Terence CarelsePinelandsM2:16:23
1163Nozipho MagcobaF2:16:24
1164Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF2:16:28
1165Heidi KotzeWhalersF2:16:28
1166 Werner Visagie M 2:16:32
1167Roger BraafPinelandsM2:16:33
1168Varsha GihwalaCeltic HarriersF2:16:33
1169Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:16:34
1170 Nicole Costa F 2:16:34
1171Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF2:16:39
1172Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:16:42
1173 Margot Gutteridge F 2:16:45
1174Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM2:16:45
1175 Yolandi Copeland F 2:16:46
1176Shaun SwinerdEdgemead RunnersM2:16:47
1177Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM2:16:49
1178Sanet LudickBrackenfellF2:16:52
1179Vera DesmoreCape Multisport ClubF2:16:53
1180Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF2:16:53
1181 Lauren Meyer F 2:17:02
1182 Marius Lorenzen M 2:17:03
1183Ann MidgleySpartan HarriersF2:17:04
1184Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:17:05
1185Phathuluvo MguliArcelorMittalM2:17:06
1186Shaheed HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:17:09
1187Anthony MeyerPaarlM2:17:12
1188Colin van den HeuvelStrand Athletic ClubM2:17:15
1189Simon JenkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:17:25
1190Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:26
1191Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:26
1192 Natalie Mallett F 2:17:27
1193 David Mallett M 2:17:28
1194Lungelo TileHelderstroom Athletic ClubM2:17:28
1195Ferdie ViljoenStrand Athletic ClubM2:17:32
1196Steve HaldaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:17:32
1197Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:33
1198Etienne JoosteStrand Athletic ClubM2:17:33
1199Natasja HardingStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:34
1200Liezl RenckenStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:34
1201Wilma BrewisStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:34
1202Antoinette WestenraadStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:34
1203Leonore WattsNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:17:35
1204Gemma MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:17:36
1205Claudia HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:17:38
1206Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:17:39
1207Arnold OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM2:17:40
1208Alex RobsonSpartan HarriersM2:17:46
1209 Carole Steffen F 2:17:46
1210 Chantal Loof F 2:17:46
1211 Louise Kriek F 2:17:46
1212Karen DavidsTopformF2:17:47
1213Chantal AugustTopformF2:17:48
1214Yolande WaltonStellenboschF2:17:52
1215 Stephanie Adams F 2:17:56
1216 Yolandi Moses F 2:17:56
1217 Nicole Venter F 2:17:57
1218 Jenna-Dawn Conway F 2:17:57
1219 Catharina Robbertze F 2:17:58
1220Bill BarkleyM2:17:59
1221Heike HerbstF2:18:02
1222 Minkie Sibiya F 2:18:03
1223Jan Paul CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:18:04
1224Judith PretoriusBorn2RunF2:18:05
1225Amori HanekomHerbalifeF2:18:05
1226Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:06
1227 Jana van Zyl F 2:18:07
1228Karen van HuyssteenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:07
1229Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM2:18:10
1230Sonelle SlabbertBellville Running ClubF2:18:10
1231Martin ScottBellville Running ClubM2:18:10
1232Braam van EdenBellville Running ClubM2:18:11
1233Coco FanieEskom - GNF2:18:12
1234Anthony WatersM2:18:13
1235Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:15
1236 Rolynne Meintjes F 2:18:17
1237Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:18:20
1238Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:18:21
1239 Jade de Goede M 2:18:21
1240Gerrit OosthuizenBrackenfellM2:18:21
1241 Sibylle Von Boetticher F 2:18:22
1242Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM2:18:28
1243Laila PaulsenTelkomF2:18:34
1244Denzil NorkieTelkomM2:18:35
1245Andrew GoliathMetropolitanM2:18:37
1246Kalene GoliathMetropolitanF2:18:39
1247Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF2:18:40
1248Zotsha OnkeKhayelitshaF2:18:41
1249Fatheela KeraanCeltic HarriersF2:18:42
1250Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:59
1251Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF2:18:59
1252Arief JappieTopformM2:19:01
1253Maresa MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:04
1254Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM2:19:13
1255Faisal MartinNantesM2:19:14
1256 Margaret Fairbairn F 2:19:15
1257Andreas MuntinghMelkbosstrandM2:19:18
1258 Vicky Michael F 2:19:20
1259Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:19:23
1260 Wayne Forbes M 2:19:23
1261 Ross Viljoen M 2:19:29
1262Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF2:19:33
1263Alia IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:19:33
1264Elma OlivierF2:19:33
1265Hannatjie NaudeF2:19:34
1266Jeanri NaudeF2:19:34
1267Chelsea AspelingUniversity of Cape TownF2:19:35
1268Grantley RhodeSpartan HarriersM2:19:37
1269Michelle RhodeSpartan HarriersF2:19:37
1270Nicolette AbrahamseAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:19:40
1271Audrey VicekrsIn TouchF2:19:40
1272Rika PienaarF2:19:43
1273Mike VorsterSomerset StridersM2:19:43
1274 Ansulaine Spies F 2:19:45
1275 Marlise Serfontein F 2:19:49
1276Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:19:59
1277Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF2:19:59
1278 Mpho Mafata F 2:20:00
1279 Illezy Scheepers F 2:20:03
1280Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:03
1281Patsy MareeWest CoastF2:20:07
1282Tanya LundF2:20:09
1283Sandisiwe ZumaSAPSF2:20:12
1284Adam PapierBrackenfellM2:20:16
1285Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:17
1286Cornelia JanuarieNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:20:20
1287Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF2:20:26
1288Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:20:26
1289 An Bakkes F 2:20:29
1290Zeneldi GeldenhuysPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:20:29
1291Ian AdonisEskom GijimasM2:20:30
1292Mikaela BallFish HoekF2:20:33
1293Nebreska AllworthFish HoekF2:20:33
1294Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF2:20:38
1295Jaco EsterhuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:20:38
1296Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF2:20:38
1297 Johan van Zyl M 2:20:39
1298Frankquit JoosteArcelorMittalM2:20:39
1299Hilary OsbornTopformF2:20:41
1300Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM2:20:42
1301Annelize SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:43
1302Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF2:20:44
1303 Bianca Myburgh F 2:20:46
1304Luzanne DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:46
1305Tammy LeibrandtSouth African National Defence ForceF2:20:46
1306Japie EsterhuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:20:46
1307Sadia Jakoet-SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:47
1308Caru GreeffCape Multisport ClubF2:20:48
1309Ismail JanodeinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:49
1310Erina MuirF2:20:50
1311 John Muir M 2:20:50
1312Deen StorkeyM2:20:52
1313Bernice Von WeichardtCape Multisport ClubF2:20:53
1314Zubeida FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:54
1315Johan OppermanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:20:56
1316Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:56
1317Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:58
1318Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF2:21:01
1319Claudette AbrahamsF2:21:01
1320Lalannie KnollLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:06
1321Julia KearnsHarfield HarriersF2:21:06
1322Petrus CampherTopformM2:21:07
1323Linda WolfVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:21:08
1324Igsaan WilliamsNantesM2:21:10
1325Jo JonesHerbalifeF2:21:13
1326Vivien OhlsonRavensmeadF2:21:22
1327 Theresa Vermeulen F 2:21:24
1328Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM2:21:25
1329Talon JacobusVodacom Yebo StridersM2:21:29
1330Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM2:21:30
1331Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM2:21:30
1332William BoltmannDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:21:32
1333Theo GalettaPinelandsM2:21:34
1334Christo Du ToitM2:21:35
1335Peter NellMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:21:36
1336Andre BroerseTeam VitalityM2:21:37
1337 Corne Scheepers M 2:21:37
1338Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF2:21:37
1339Chrisando FrieslaarSpartan HarriersM2:21:45
1340Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF2:21:45
1341Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM2:21:45
1342Peter LouwrensBrackenfellM2:21:50
1343Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:21:51
1344Jean MuirF2:21:54
1345Suzaan BarkhuizenNedbank Running ClubF2:21:58
1346Nomalungelo SitholeAsics Athletic ClubF2:21:58
1347 Megan Smart F 2:22:01
1348Jill MckeithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:01
1349Linda VivianuMhlathuzeF2:22:04
1350Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF2:22:06
1351Aviwe MxiF2:22:07
1352Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF2:22:07
1353Marlize KrugerF2:22:12
1354Marie-Louis GeyserPaarlF2:22:12
1355Annemarie AllworthFish HoekF2:22:12
1356Carlo LeuvenninkStellenboschM2:22:19
1357Dancie MajolaWest CoastF2:22:20
1358 Elke Briedenhann F 2:22:20
1359Frederick PotgieterBluffM2:22:21
1360Noloyiso Shako-AhukaOld MutualF2:22:22
1361Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:22:23
1362Elroy LekayCentral Athletic ClubM2:22:24
1363Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF2:22:28
1364Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF2:22:29
1365 Claire Coetzer F 2:22:31
1366Richard PerrieDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:22:33
1367Lubabalo BadiM2:22:35
1368Kayleen FredericksNantesF2:22:38
1369Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM2:22:42
1370Meesa SafaarTopformM2:22:45
1371 Connor Birkett M 2:22:45
1372 Philippa Birkett F 2:22:45
1373Leonie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:22:45
1374Ashraf KeraanCeltic HarriersM2:22:47
1375Riedwaan WaggieM2:22:48
1376Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF2:22:48
1377Marna BurgerGoodwood HarriersF2:22:49
1378Welna BoshoffDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:22:50
1379Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF2:22:51
1380Elaam AndersonTopformF2:22:53
1381Basheerah EmandienTopformF2:22:53
1382Anwar KamiesCentral Athletic ClubM2:22:53
1383Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF2:22:53
1384Shafeeka SamsodienTopformF2:22:53
1385Zaitoon KathradaTopformF2:22:54
1386Mogamat SolomonTopformM2:22:55
1387Christo EngelbrechtSAPSM2:23:01
1388Anver YasinTopformM2:23:02
1389Dollie Abdul-AzizTopformM2:23:04
1390 Elmeret Venhorst F 2:23:08
1391Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF2:23:15
1392Rashaad AbdullatiefNantesM2:23:24
1393Kulsum BardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:28
1394 Dold Zalea F 2:23:29
1395Jacobus WieseSAPSM2:23:29
1396 Sam Motshabi M 2:23:31
1397 Lenika Vosloo F 2:23:35
1398Nwabisa MoshenyaneF2:23:35
1399Tasneem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:37
1400Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:23:37
1401Ntsapokazi HlweleKhayelitshaF2:23:39
1402Sunel LudickRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:40
1403Daniel LudickRun/Walk for LifeM2:23:40
1404Tania EtzebethCentral Athletic ClubF2:23:42
1405Margi HoffeSomerset StridersF2:23:47
1406Gayudien LakayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:23:47
1407Steven HoffeSomerset StridersM2:23:47
1408Banderker MohammedTopformM2:23:48
1409Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM2:23:52
1410Anne ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:23:52
1411Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:56
1412Bronwin Lesch Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:23:56
1413Eva RienhardtNedbank Running ClubF2:23:57
1414 Conrad Arries M 2:24:00
1415 Chris Jones M 2:24:03
1416Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:24:05
1417Teresa BrooksDurban University of TechnologyF2:24:05
1418Lindie SteenkampCape Multisport ClubF2:24:08
1419 Jean Buys M 2:24:08
1420Megan MeredithDespatchF2:24:12
1421David TuckerCape Multisport ClubM2:24:16
1422 Anika Viviers F 2:24:17
1423Andri TuckerCape Multisport ClubF2:24:17
1424 Tania Marais F 2:24:18
1425Jacques RoelofseM2:24:19
1426 Jacques Goosen M 2:24:20
1427Daniel GithinjiM2:24:20
1428 Salomi Jacobs F 2:24:28
1429Belnda HallEdgemead RunnersF2:24:32
1430Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:24:33
1431Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM2:24:36
1432 Jacques Fouche M 2:24:39
1433 Alisa Louw F 2:24:40
1434Leilahn AlbertynF2:24:43
1435 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 2:24:43
1436Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM2:24:43
1437Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:24:45
1438Ridhaa BatchelorM2:24:47
1439Marwaan FredericksMy Training DayM2:24:48
1440Faheema DhansaySouth African National Defence ForceF2:24:49
1441Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:24:53
1442Dianne GribbleSports Connection StridersF2:24:56
1443Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM2:24:57
1444 Mirjam Schonberger F 2:25:02
1445Brendon FortuinSpartan HarriersM2:25:06
1446Mastura BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:07
1447 Lynette Jonck F 2:25:18
1448Roslin LosperPaarlF2:25:19
1449Edward CibbieBidvestM2:25:24
1450Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF2:25:26
1451 Marike van der Watt F 2:25:27
1452 Nawaal Semaar F 2:25:27
1453Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM2:25:28
1454George JordaanBellville Running ClubM2:25:32
1455Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM2:25:32
1456 Monya Nicol F 2:25:34
1457 Robyn Keet F 2:25:37
1458Juwaya MortaHewat Athletic ClubF2:25:38
1459Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:25:39
1460Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:25:46
1461Surita van der BergSanlamF2:25:50
1462Mariska ShrivesStellenboschF2:25:56
1463Galiema JacobsTopformF2:25:58
1464Blom FritzBrackenfellM2:26:00
1465Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF2:26:04
1466William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM2:26:04
1467 Nadia Hanekom F 2:26:05
1468Gehard BarkhuizenNedbank Running ClubM2:26:08
1469Gaynore BoyleGoodwood HarriersF2:26:14
1470Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF2:26:14
1471 Chris Jones M 2:26:14
1472Sulaiman AdamsTopformM2:26:14
1473Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:26:15
1474Yolande WillemseOld MutualF2:26:23
1475Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF2:26:23
1476Alverina DawsonIn TouchF2:26:23
1477Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF2:26:23
1478Siyabonga MagagulaM2:26:23
1479 Unati Hina Langa Athletic ClubF 2:26:23
1480Faldelah EssaTopformF2:26:23
1481Judy FischerIn TouchF2:26:24
1482Anthea MoosaIn TouchF2:26:24
1483Craig KnollOld MutualM2:26:24
1484Franco Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:26:25
1485Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM2:26:25
1486Phllipus Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:26:25
1487Juliana de WitNedbank Running ClubF2:26:29
1488Faban CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:26:30
1489Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM2:26:34
1490Theo PieterseBellville Running ClubM2:26:34
1491Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF2:26:35
1492Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:26:35
1493Andre MarianoNedbank Running ClubM2:26:35
1494Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:26:35
1495Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM2:26:36
1496Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:26:40
1497Lynnette ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:40
1498Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF2:26:42
1499Deborah ManuelsTopformF2:26:45
1500Raymond DoldWest CoastM2:26:45
1501 Paul Rice M 2:26:46
1502Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF2:26:53
1503Hilton FranckeHelderberg HarriersM2:26:55
1504Shamiela DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:56
1505Craig WilliamsCeltic HarriersM2:26:56
1506Ebrahim DomingoCeltic HarriersM2:26:58
1507Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF2:26:59
1508Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:27:05
1509Deon BoglardtIn TouchM2:27:07
1510 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:27:07
1511Rhaygaana PatelOld MutualF2:27:09
1512Wendy AdamsGugulethuF2:27:16
1513Abdullah PetersTopformM2:27:16
1514Mark SiddonsStrand Athletic ClubM2:27:17
1515Katelyn OwenOld MutualF2:27:19
1516Graham MemziweACSAM2:27:22
1517Yolanda GoliathEasterns KraaifonteinF2:27:30
1518 Almeri Pelser F 2:27:31
1519Zulfa DavidsNantesF2:27:37
1520 Richard Lomax M 2:27:38
1521Hillary HorneNedbank Running ClubF2:27:39
1522Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:43
1523Philippa GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:27:45
1524Sharon DavidsWorcesterF2:27:46
1525Anwar LewisNantesM2:27:46
1526Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF2:27:46
1527 Paul Luckhoff M 2:27:57
1528Steve RobertsSpartan HarriersM2:27:57
1529Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM2:27:58
1530 David Green Hout Bay HarriersM 2:27:58
1531 Izak Kotze M 2:28:04
1532Aine WilliamsonEdgemead RunnersF2:28:07
1533 Cobus Kotze M 2:28:11
1534Yumna JacksonOld MutualF2:28:11
1535Maritsa BoschOld MutualF2:28:12
1536 Bernadette Bultynck F 2:28:13
1537 Annick Walsdorff F 2:28:14
1538Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:33
1539Yusrah FrancesTopformF2:28:34
1540Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:35
1541Esther GreybeStrand Athletic ClubF2:28:35
1542Carin DuminyStrand Athletic ClubF2:28:35
1543 Caroline Gorys F 2:28:36
1544John HartnickPaarlM2:28:37
1545 Seth Whitehead M 2:28:45
1546Sanli BesterNedbank Running ClubF2:28:47
1547Anitha RossMetropolitanF2:28:47
1548Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:28:47
1549Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF2:28:47
1550Faizal SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubM2:28:48
1551Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF2:28:49
1552Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM2:28:49
1553Ayanda MadloloEdgemead RunnersF2:28:50
1554 Siphokazi Klaas F 2:28:50
1555 Ewald Jansen van Rensburg M 2:28:51
1556Gielie EllisBrackenfellM2:28:58
1557Kyra SolomonBrackenfellF2:28:59
1558Petra RiggsBrackenfellF2:28:59
1559Jacques MaraisBrackenfellM2:28:59
1560Seymour EwersOld MutualM2:29:00
1561Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF2:29:00
1562 Karen Froneman F 2:29:00
1563Johanneke JohnsonPinelandsF2:29:01
1564 Samir Gordon M 2:29:06
1565 Johanna Schlosser M 2:29:12
1566Frieda BlignautSanlamF2:29:16
1567 Rudi van Reenen M 2:29:17
1568Jodie RoosOld MutualF2:29:17
1569Shanco WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM2:29:19
1570Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM2:29:21
1571Carmen-Anne BarkerCape Multisport ClubF2:29:23
1572Natisha HoffmanBellville Running ClubF2:29:25
1573Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF2:29:26
1574Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:29:29
1575Brenda PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:29:30
1576Lindsay EvardAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:29:30
1577Caroline MagowanSatoriF2:29:32
1578Johan LombardM2:29:32
1579Judy CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:35
1580Philip NieuwoudtWorcesterM2:29:35
1581Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM2:29:36
1582Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:29:36
1583 Lusani Mbadaliga F 2:29:36
1584Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:29:38
1585Jan TheronM2:29:44
1586 Gideon Basson M 2:29:46
1587Nosiphiwo Tsobo-MapuzaGugulethuF2:29:48
1588Jacqueline VisagieCentury CityF2:29:51
1589Mandisa Sibango32GiF2:29:53
1590 Janine Corry F 2:29:54
1591 Willem Schoombee M 2:29:55
1592Christiaan KotzeStellenboschM2:29:55
1593Tony La VitaCentral Athletic ClubM2:29:56
1594 Susan Fouche F 2:29:56
1595Franz WetzlFit 2000M2:29:59
1596Edmund MathiasIn TouchM2:30:14
1597Nikiwe VubaKhayelitshaF2:30:26
1598Rudi JansenIn TouchM2:30:29
1599Clair EdsonIn TouchF2:30:30
1600 Jacqueline Malan F 2:30:34
1601 Dc Maree M 2:30:34
1602Mike NicholasAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:30:35
1603Tasneem KhanTopformF2:30:38
1604Michelle ThomasTopformF2:30:38
1605Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:30:39
1606 Alton Arends M 2:30:41
1607Abdul Kader HassanCarbineers - WPM2:30:43
1608Janice Du PlessisChappiesF2:30:52
1609Maria CompionBellville Running ClubF2:30:54
1610Beverley DelitF2:30:54
1611Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:30:54
1612Beatri MeyerF2:30:55
1613Carmen TimmWildrunnerF2:30:57
1614Razaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubF2:31:03
1615Andrew RichCarbineers - WPM2:31:07
1616Mouton JanineCentury CityF2:31:10
1617Marsha AdonisCentury CityF2:31:13
1618Tammy JensenF2:31:15
1619Coleen AdamsCeltic HarriersF2:31:17
1620Sherman MoutonCentury CityM2:31:18
1621Mareldia RykliefCape Multisport ClubF2:31:21
1622Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF2:31:22
1623Merle KallisWest CoastF2:31:28
1624Stanton DixonNantesM2:31:33
1625Fusi SehlakoGugulethuF2:31:33
1626Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM2:31:41
1627David MullerStrand Athletic ClubM2:31:43
1628 Conville Smith M 2:31:49
1629Desmond OlivierAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:31:55
1630Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:31:56
1631Tasmyn OberholsterCape Multisport ClubF2:31:56
1632Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:01
1633Cloete MaraisCentral Athletic ClubM2:32:06
1634 Pierre Du Toit Central Athletic ClubM 2:32:06
1635Marius OosthuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:32:07
1636Karen ErvensWildrunnerF2:32:17
1637 Michelle Vernon F 2:32:22
1638 Chantal Potgieter F 2:32:23
1639 Kate Sheard F 2:32:23
1640Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM2:32:28
1641Janine MaraisBrackenfellF2:32:28
1642Roger ArendseSpartan HarriersM2:32:34
1643Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM2:32:34
1644Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF2:32:41
1645Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF2:32:41
1646Dee AbrahamsCeltic HarriersF2:32:44
1647 Allan Sasman M 2:32:44
1648Faiza RailounTopformF2:32:49
1649Deon HeubnerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:32:51
1650Marguerite MorkelF2:32:51
1651Essa ShaheedTopformM2:32:52
1652Nadine CronjeStellenboschF2:32:52
1653Celeste van BeekF2:32:56
1654Neil SpannBrackenfellM2:33:02
1655Chantal GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:33:06
1656Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:09
1657Anneke CronjeCape Multisport ClubF2:33:09
1658 Gillian Perry F 2:33:10
1659Laurette van der MerweTelkomF2:33:16
1660 Denise Mager F 2:33:18
1661 Burger Badenhorst M 2:33:22
1662Wouter SmithM2:33:24
1663Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:33:29
1664Sonja PascoeF2:33:30
1665Tasneem EsauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:30
1666 Mark Perry M 2:33:33
1667Faiezah LuckanCentral Athletic ClubF2:33:39
1668 Leon Mostert M 2:33:44
1669Nicolette DavisWest CoastF2:33:45
1670Cheryl SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF2:33:48
1671Vinicia WoodMitchell's Plain TitansF2:33:49
1672Oscar ScheepersM2:33:50
1673Julia de VilliersSpartan HarriersF2:33:50
1674 Christian Henning M 2:33:54
1675Nontobeko MnyanduCeltic HarriersF2:34:00
1676Shamiela SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:34:03
1677Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF2:34:04
1678 Jaco Gillman M 2:34:08
1679Jean BurgerPinelandsF2:34:09
1680Eugene GriegoPinelandsM2:34:09
1681Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF2:34:12
1682Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:34:13
1683Marius KochStellenboschM2:34:23
1684Charly AdonisCentury CityF2:34:40
1685Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM2:34:41
1686 Deborah Francis F 2:34:41
1687Claudine MentorTopformF2:34:41
1688Nomtikazi MkivaParliamentF2:34:44
1689Alma Janse van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:34:47
1690Faizel IsaacsM2:34:49
1691Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:34:49
1692Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF2:34:50
1693Yolanda JasonEdgemead RunnersF2:34:51
1694Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF2:34:52
1695Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF2:34:52
1696Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF2:34:53
1697Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF2:34:58
1698Shumsoonesa SalieF2:34:59
1699Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:34:59
1700Joshua WilkinsonCape Multisport ClubM2:35:02
1701Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:14
1702 Mogamat Jakoet M 2:35:15
1703Ntombizonke NdongeniBrackenfellF2:35:16
1704 Nolitha Ntshauzana F 2:35:17
1705Francina MqamkanaGugulethuF2:35:20
1706Rene AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:35:27
1707Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF2:35:33
1708Gaynor BockCape Multisport ClubF2:35:35
1709Mymoena DavidsNantesF2:35:38
1710 Sam Swart F 2:35:45
1711 Andre-Erns Grundling M 2:35:47
1712 Schalk Bezuidenhout M 2:35:47
1713Hans Eyeghe-BickongM2:35:50
1714Jacqueline LeuvenninkF2:35:53
1715Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:54
1716Karen BurmanWhalersF2:35:55
1717Jane HorsfieldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:35:55
1718Lara-Lyn WellingtonF2:35:56
1719Desmond DantuOld MutualM2:35:59
1720Jaftha EdmundNantesM2:36:00
1721Nondwe BensileKhayelitshaF2:36:00
1722Luleka MdodaACSAF2:36:08
1723Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF2:36:08
1724Jenelle MurrayEdgemead RunnersF2:36:15
1725Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF2:36:15
1726Ann MintoorArcelorMittalF2:36:16
1727Mogammed MintoorArcelorMittalM2:36:17
1728Steven BamARD Athletic ClubM2:36:23
1729 Itumeleng Sebueng M 2:36:24
1730Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:29
1731 Helena Wasserman F 2:36:29
1732Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF2:36:31
1733Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF2:36:31
1734Nelisa NdobeniF2:36:35
1735 Maxine Spedding F 2:36:36
1736Marina de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:36:37
1737 Ezra Marinus M 2:36:40
1738Giada ClaassenSanlamF2:36:43
1739Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:36:45
1740Amy ThomasNantesF2:36:46
1741Anwar WilliamsDespatchM2:36:49
1742Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:36:50
1743Warren SargeantM2:36:52
1744Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF2:36:54
1745Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF2:36:54
1746Ayesha KhanARD Athletic ClubF2:36:54
1747Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM2:37:07
1748Matie StanderHangklip Athletic ClubM2:37:10
1749Amelia PietersMitchell's Plain TitansF2:37:11
1750Ismail MokadamOld MutualM2:37:13
1751Rita van WykBrackenfellF2:37:14
1752Melanie SnymanBrackenfellF2:37:27
1753Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM2:37:30
1754Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF2:37:30
1755Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:37:30
1756Lisa HaldaneAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:37:32
1757Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF2:37:32
1758Waseem AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:33
1759Anton NelRun/Walk for LifeM2:37:36
1760Olga Carmichael-GreenRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:39
1761Suzanne PullingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:44
1762 Thulani Mpofana M 2:37:44
1763Elanie KuhnWellingtonF2:37:47
1764Josene GroenewaldPhobiansF2:37:49
1765Yvonne PerryWest CoastF2:38:00
1766Christa TheronWhalersF2:38:01
1767Linda CoetzeePinelandsF2:38:02
1768Joseph RoosOld MutualM2:38:05
1769Rifqa FredericksBo-KaapF2:38:13
1770Laaiqah GertzeBo-KaapF2:38:13
1771Mogamat GertzeBo-KaapM2:38:14
1772Charne JonesOld MutualF2:38:14
1773Dawood AwaldienOld MutualM2:38:15
1774Peter ArendsePinelandsM2:38:16
1775Ali GermishuysMultisport ManiacsF2:38:18
1776Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF2:38:24
1777Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF2:38:34
1778 Juane Odendaal F 2:38:54
1779 Helga Joubert F 2:38:54
1780Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:38:56
1781Ryan WeberMetropolitanM2:38:56
1782Riette HerbstF2:38:56
1783Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM2:38:59
1784Daniel BartmanACSAM2:39:00
1785 Jillian Bouwer F 2:39:02
1786Edwina FransmanSanlamF2:39:05
1787Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:05
1788Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:39:06
1789Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:39:16
1790Michael JasonEdgemead RunnersM2:39:25
1791Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF2:39:26
1792Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF2:39:28
1793Lizeth MalanStellenboschF2:39:30
1794Natalie CarelseTopformF2:39:32
1795Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:39:38
1796 David Bailey M 2:39:39
1797John de BeerWest CoastM2:39:48
1798Nontando MgwetyanaEdgemead RunnersF2:39:50
1799Clive IdasCape Multisport ClubM2:39:51
1800Aphiwe MahlatiNedbank Running ClubF2:40:00
1801Bronwyn WymanF2:40:00
1802Allie AbdullahTopformM2:40:04
1803Monica HammanWhalersF2:40:04
1804Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:40:06
1805Zelna BlackIreneF2:40:07
1806Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF2:40:10
1807Lovey MatroseGugulethuF2:40:12
1808Johan MarnewickDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:40:16
1809Monique StoffbergMagnolia Road RunnersF2:40:16
1810 Edward Mccree M 2:40:17
1811Sherene DanielsTopformF2:40:22
1812Armien SamaaiTopformM2:40:22
1813Zahraa SamaaiTopformF2:40:24
1814Alana ThomasOld MutualF2:40:25
1815Jill DollieF2:40:27
1816Lee-Ann SnymanKPMG Running ClubF2:40:27
1817Shandre SnymanKPMG Running ClubF2:40:27
1818Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF2:40:28
1819Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:40:29
1820Hilton DonsonSpartan HarriersM2:40:31
1821Steven RaathStrand Athletic ClubM2:40:34
1822Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM2:40:38
1823Matilda BurdenStellenboschF2:40:39
1824Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF2:40:43
1825Charmayne DavelSpartan HarriersF2:40:43
1826Megan PietersenSpartan HarriersF2:40:46
1827 Claudia Kahn F 2:40:47
1828Aneesa AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:40:47
1829Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF2:40:47
1830Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF2:40:50
1831Chemorney ArendseNantesF2:40:51
1832Anthea SmithHewat Athletic ClubF2:40:51
1833Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:40:57
1834Neil RollsTopformM2:40:57
1835Msitheli TukwayoFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:41:03
1836Brenda HumanMetropolitanF2:41:14
1837Karen de RoockSanlamF2:41:15
1838Rue AdonisCape Multisport ClubF2:41:20
1839 Zukiswa Edith Butshingi F 2:41:21
1840Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:41:33
1841Eileen de VilliersUniversity of Cape TownF2:41:36
1842Moose BurgerNedbank Running ClubM2:41:43
1843Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF2:41:45
1844Suzelle ElsRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:52
1845Ronelle IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:41:53
1846Eileen IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:41:54
1847Diane BowersWildrunnerF2:42:00
1848Tania MorarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:42:03
1849Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM2:42:05
1850Yvonne MalanHelderberg HarriersF2:42:06
1851Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF2:42:09
1852Brandon HendricksCeltic HarriersM2:42:14
1853Willem FransmanSanlamM2:42:22
1854Steven HillMTNM2:42:24
1855 Freda Calitz F 2:42:25
1856 Basil Frank M 2:42:26
1857Karin CamaraF2:42:28
1858Mamimi MatshozaWest CoastF2:42:31
1859Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF2:42:36
1860 Kauthar Semaar F 2:42:38
1861Nazlie SouthgateNantesF2:42:43
1862Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:42:50
1863Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:42:51
1864Addnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM2:42:57
1865Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF2:42:58
1866Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF2:43:05
1867Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF2:43:07
1868Mymoena HendricksNantesF2:43:08
1869Mina SullivanSanlamF2:43:12
1870Gerald SullivanSanlamM2:43:13
1871Shelan HuttonWildrunnerF2:43:22
1872 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 2:43:23
1873Nicole ReifarthCape Multisport ClubF2:43:44
1874Thea SpreethCape Multisport ClubF2:43:44
1875Buks van TonderWorcesterM2:43:46
1876Clive WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:53
1877Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:07
1878Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:11
1879Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:44:12
1880Earl HargreavesCeltic HarriersM2:44:15
1881Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF2:44:22
1882Fhumulani AngwenyiF2:44:24
1883Dale HendricksNantesM2:44:25
1884Carol-Ann AverRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:26
1885Mabel OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF2:44:33
1886Rafeeqah KamishNantesF2:44:36
1887Natalie VisagieNantesF2:44:36
1888Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF2:44:37
1889 Stefan Sharp M 2:44:41
1890Ashraf SouthgateNantesM2:44:42
1891Olivia BlouwsOld MutualF2:44:44
1892Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:44:45
1893Bernadette AlexanderF2:44:47
1894Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF2:44:55
1895Kelly van ZylSomerset StridersF2:44:58
1896 Lucy Balona F 2:45:00
1897Marica BassonStellenboschF2:45:01
1898Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM2:45:02
1899Nomawetu NgwenduEskom - ECF2:45:03
1900Dirk VoigtAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:45:04
1901 Jaco Swart Team VitalityM 2:45:12
1902Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF2:45:12
1903 Maryne Smit F 2:45:14
1904Jade GroblerStellenboschF2:45:19
1905Siyasanga MdanaF2:45:22
1906Marieta StevensFish HoekF2:45:23
1907Nafeesa BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:30
1908Blanche Claasen-HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:31
1909Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:31
1910Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF2:45:31
1911Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:45:31
1912Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:31
1913Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:31
1914Whagieda SamsodieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:32
1915 Phinda Banjwa F 2:45:32
1916Zulaigah FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:32
1917 Shana van Zyl F 2:45:32
1918 Genevieve van der Berg F 2:45:33
1919Ajmuddien DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:45:33
1920Robyn AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:45:33
1921 Lourens Erasmus MeadowlandsM 2:45:35
1922Jacolien BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersF2:45:43
1923Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM2:45:44
1924 Gerda Fouchee F 2:45:51
1925Tersia PretoriusPaarlF2:45:53
1926Zuweida EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF2:45:54
1927Dancod FortuneTopformM2:46:00
1928 Claire Love F 2:46:02
1929Tsoanelo TakaendesaF2:46:12
1930Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:46:12
1931Mark van BredaM2:46:15
1932Errol VisserHelderberg HarriersM2:46:17
1933Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:21
1934Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF2:46:24
1935Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF2:46:25
1936Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF2:46:25
1937Yagyah FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:28
1938Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:46:31
1939Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:46:31
1940Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF2:46:33
1941Raeesah SedickF2:46:33
1942Rushin SedickNantesF2:46:33
1943Bernadene HarrisSpartan HarriersF2:46:37
1944Colin WardWest CoastM2:46:44
1945Faroza VermeulenNantesF2:46:46
1946Awheza OsmanNantesF2:46:50
1947Achmat AdonisNantesM2:46:50
1948Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF2:46:50
1949Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:51
1950Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF2:46:51
1951Tarryn BerettaDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:46:51
1952Shamiela NordienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:46:53
1953Naz ParkerWest CoastM2:46:55
1954 Pinky Pitolo F 2:46:56
1955Faiza AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:47:00
1956Ilhaam BenjaminCentury CityF2:47:01
1957Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:47:10
1958Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF2:47:13
1959Rachel SteenkampElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:47:19
1960Mumtaz AbbasARD Athletic ClubF2:47:21
1961Adeela KaperyARD Athletic ClubF2:47:22
1962Koketso MogweraStellenboschF2:47:23
1963Rene GrobbelaarOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:47:30
1964Hannes OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM2:47:49
1965Susan SwartsNantesF2:47:49
1966 Henriette Gresse F 2:47:50
1967Sorietha AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:52
1968 Marisa Lategan F 2:47:52
1969Ilana van DeventerCape Multisport ClubF2:47:53
1970Deon ViljoenGet FitM2:47:53
1971Alivia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:48:08
1972 Cameron Shabangu M 2:48:16
1973Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:48:19
1974Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF2:48:19
1975Liesl ApollesSpartan HarriersF2:48:28
1976Mymoena AbrahamsF2:48:43
1977Nadeemah MarksPinelandsF2:48:45
1978Errol PoggenpoelNantesM2:48:51
1979Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM2:49:02
1980Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:49:04
1981Alois CilliersF2:49:06
1982Shireen RykliefF2:49:11
1983Janina HundenbornF2:49:23
1984Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF2:49:28
1985Azelle LoubserF2:49:29
1986Yusuf KariemARD Athletic ClubM2:49:37
1987Thozma KoliGugulethuF2:49:39
1988Ingrid VolkerDenelF2:49:44
1989Angela SkinnerStrand Athletic ClubF2:49:51
1990Jennifer CurleRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:55
1991Shanaaz BehardienOld MutualF2:49:56
1992Sedick MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:49:56
1993Nailah van der SchyffDespatchF2:49:58
1994Ramiez EffendiCentral Athletic ClubM2:49:59
1995Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:50:14
1996Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:50:15
1997Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF2:50:21
1998 Johan Du Toit IreneM 2:50:32
1999Ndileka DilizaWest CoastF2:50:38
2000Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:50:48
2001Philene SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:50:48
2002Noorah AllieBo-KaapF2:50:50
2003Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF2:50:51
2004 Dimakatso Sebothoma F 2:51:08
2005Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:51:09
2006Juan WieseSwartlandM2:51:15
2007Josephine MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:51:18
2008Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:51:22
2009 Berenice Blom F 2:51:41
2010Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF2:51:44
2011Jolita JosephWellingtonF2:51:46
2012Shahiemah IsmailTopformF2:51:52
2013Anele BougartF2:51:57
2014 Chantale Tchokonte F 2:52:04
2015 Marguerite Lowe F 2:52:22
2016Ayesha NoorAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:52:25
2017Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF2:52:27
2018Andy DanielsIn TouchM2:52:27
2019 Carmon Savoy F 2:52:29
2020Gerna NeethlingF2:52:35
2021Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:36
2022Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF2:52:52
2023Rene BartlettRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:52
2024Mapule MaragelaReal GijimasF2:53:12
2025 Meryl Daniels F 2:53:12
2026Carol NepgenKowie StridersF2:53:14
2027 Marisa Janse van Vuuren F 2:53:16
2028 Janine Davies F 2:53:30
2029 Bridget Fouche F 2:53:30
2030Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF2:53:45
2031Chantal AdamsIn TouchF2:54:13
2032Jan DelportRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:14
2033Elna PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:14
2034Bullz MfecaneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:54:37
2035Zonke NtlaniF2:54:41
2036 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:54:45
2037Collette DonsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:46
2038 Elizabeth Moller F 2:55:04
2039Elmora SmitBrackenfellF2:55:05
2040Lynn van NiekerkPaarlF2:55:17
2041Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF2:55:19
2042Mokotji MosesGugulethuF2:55:23
2043Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:23
2044Rudie PretoriusAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM2:55:24
2045Lela SamelaKhayelitshaF2:55:26
2046Lionel HillCeresM2:55:32
2047Marie HillCeresF2:55:32
2048Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM2:55:32
2049Clinton van ReenenPinelandsM2:55:33
2050Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:55:36
2051Jenell AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:55:43
2052Lorna ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:45
2053Thakira StemmetTopformF2:55:50
2054Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF2:55:53
2055Shafieka IsmailTopformF2:55:59
2056Ameen StemmetTopformM2:56:00
2057 Shaheedah Ismail M 2:56:04
2058Brian AverRun/Walk for LifeM2:56:05
2059Wilma RiekertRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:05
2060Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:56:05
2061 Annie Tattersal F 2:56:07
2062Shirley HossackVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:56:07
2063Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF2:56:21
2064Khadija KarjikerTopformF2:56:24
2065 Anzette Loubser F 2:56:30
2066Veronica FranciscoNantesF2:56:56
2067Heleen OliverBellville Running ClubF2:56:59
2068Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:57:06
2069Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF2:57:12
2070 Fredrick Le Roux M 2:57:18
2071 Eleanor Verster F 2:57:18
2072Shingirai KondoPinelandsF2:57:33
2073Denise MaraisBrackenfellF2:57:33
2074Susan SiebritsF2:57:39
2075Linda TobinCeltic HarriersF2:57:40
2076Marissa NaudeF2:57:46
2077David GeorgeM2:57:46
2078Jacqui ProzeskyF2:57:49
2079Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF2:57:56
2080Andre TreurnichPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM2:57:58
2081Marina AucampF2:58:03
2082Paula PinkhamSpartan HarriersF2:58:14
2083Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF2:58:29
2084Maureen LuusRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:31
2085Hester GeyserRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:35
2086Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF2:58:40
2087Rashiedah SondayNantesF2:58:48
2088Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF2:59:01
2089Fatima ThomasMitchell's Plain TitansF2:59:01
2090Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM2:59:02
2091Adielah SamodienARD Athletic ClubF2:59:02
2092Arafaat BassonNantesM2:59:09
2093Warda AbdolARD Athletic ClubF2:59:11
2094Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF2:59:13
2095Liesl JoosteArcelorMittalF2:59:22
2096Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF2:59:22
2097Tabisa Mqoqi-MangcotywaGugulethuF2:59:34
2098Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:59:39
2099Suska SnymanNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:59:40
2100Mike GoosenBrackenfellM2:59:41
2101Phumeza MrwetyanaGugulethuF2:59:43
2102Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF2:59:45
2103Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:59:58
2104Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:12
2105Leon HendricksNantesM3:00:21
2106Anne ArendseF3:00:25
2107Ruth SimbayiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:34
2108Liesl de VilliersBrackenfellF3:00:39
2109 Nadine de Beer F 3:00:39
2110 Danelle de Vries F 3:00:51
2111John HartnickSpartan HarriersM3:01:03
2112Karen Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF3:01:07
2113Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:01:09
2114Marita MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF3:01:09
2115Christopher TurnerSwartlandM3:01:10
2116Marietha BurgerBrackenfellF3:01:14
2117Taryn SalieNantesF3:01:32
2118Colin LeeIn TouchM3:01:35
2119Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF3:01:38
2120Nicolene MeaganBrackenfellF3:01:52
2121Yagiya SalieWalmers Athletic ClubM3:02:08
2122Dolla GeldenhuysCeresF3:02:12
2123Shireen AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:20
2124Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF3:02:20
2125Zubeida LeechHewat Athletic ClubF3:02:27
2126Nawhaal RykliefCentral Athletic ClubF3:02:28
2127Hermann VolkerDenelM3:02:43
2128Marilyn MartinNantesF3:03:08
2129Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF3:03:36
2130Shehnaaz JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:41
2131Shaheena LinksNantesF3:03:42
2132Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF3:03:43
2133Abrona BarendsBidvestF3:03:47
2134Melda RuitersBidvestF3:03:50
2135 Faani Engelbrecht M 3:03:52
2136Mphumzi SizaniM3:03:58
2137Makhosi DlalisaPinelandsF3:04:16
2138Verity DyasonWorcesterM3:04:18
2139Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF3:04:18
2140Nadeema SafrdienCentral Athletic ClubF3:04:31
2141Mike BennettEdgemead RunnersM3:04:49
2142Joan TregerRocky Road RunnersF3:04:53
2143Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF3:04:55
2144Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:04:59
2145Fierclous AbrahamsRun/Walk for LifeF3:05:04
2146Dominique OrtoneRun/Walk for LifeF3:05:07
2147 Hlalisa Usabamahoro M 3:05:21
2148 Alison van Wyk F 3:05:27
2149Rugaya LinksNantesF3:05:32
2150Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF3:05:35
2151Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF3:05:35
2152Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:05:37
2153Rene TepperEskom GijimasF3:05:40
2154Salie FakierM3:06:00
2155Habiba RykliefTopformF3:06:11
2156Anne HorsfieldFish HoekF3:06:22
2157Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:06:37
2158Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:06:38
2159Fatima RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:06:38
2160Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:06:42
2161Armien FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:06:46
2162Monica Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF3:07:19
2163Cindy AlbertynF3:07:24
2164Jan SwartFit 2000M3:07:29
2165Fagmieda ArendseNantesF3:07:44
2166Margi EksteenStrand Athletic ClubF3:08:45
2167 Cilnette Pienaar F 3:08:48
2168Bianca JosephWellingtonF3:08:48
2169Cheryl HenkemanNantesF3:09:05
2170Regan FordNantesM3:09:18
2171Cindy MareePinelandsF3:09:23
2172Marlene JamesonBidvestF3:09:23
2173Rapheal SolomonsSpartan HarriersM3:09:26
2174Felicia StclairIn TouchF3:10:00
2175Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF3:10:10
2176Rashieda AbrahamsNantesF3:10:17
2177Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:28
2178Natheema TymowiczCentury CityF3:10:36
2179Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF3:10:36
2180Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM3:11:22
2181Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM3:11:32
2182Sonia BaumannWest CoastF3:11:37
2183Leonie BaatjiesNantesF3:12:00
2184Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF3:12:22
2185Douw SmitM3:12:27
2186Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF3:12:56
2187Lindiswa NgxononoGugulethuF3:13:00
2188Bennie Du PlessisHerbalifeM3:13:11
2189Toyer BarendsNantesM3:13:15
2190Nasheeta BarendsNantesF3:13:16
2191Hester RothmanBrackenfellF3:13:19
2192Bahea LewisNantesF3:13:20
2193Kareema MallickNantesF3:13:20
2194John SterbanRun/Walk for LifeM3:13:21
2195 Azile Dumelweni M 3:13:23
2196Tanya AprilPinelandsF3:13:33
2197Zuleiga SamaaiNantesF3:14:07
2198Monique HeynsPaarlF3:14:39
2199Kristen SablesF3:14:45
2200Amiena WalkerNantesF3:14:54
2201Neil CarelseNantesM3:14:54
2202Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:15:28
2203Mmantoa Patricia KwenaiteSAPSF3:15:40
2204Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF3:15:48
2205Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF3:16:12
2206Aneeqah FredericksBo-KaapF3:16:18
2207Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM3:16:20
2208Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF3:17:00
2209Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF3:17:55
2210Nommiselo ButiPinelandsF3:17:58
2211Faeda MohsamNantesF3:18:04
2212Ebrahim MohsamNantesM3:18:10
2213 Verensia van Schalkwyk F 3:18:30
2214Kerri LeaPinelandsF3:18:46
2215 Barnadine Mckenzie F 3:18:55
2216 Allison Louw F 3:18:56
2217Mercia SmithPinelandsF3:18:56
2218Keith PilkingtonRun/Walk for LifeM3:19:16
2219Daphne LodewykF3:19:34
2220Nadia HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:19:55
2221 Nyameka Mthombo F 3:20:59
2222Gloria PijoosNedbank Running ClubF3:24:20
2223Donovan WilliamsM3:24:27
2224 Johannes Erasmus M 3:24:59
2225 Frik Weideman M 3:25:05
2226Nicolaas LaubscherPinelandsM3:26:06
2227Angela JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:26:46
2228Abraham SeptemberEersterivierM3:27:42
2229 Shahieda Kriel F 3:28:41
2230Wilby SteenkampNedbank Running ClubM3:28:41
2231 Taugheeda Kehayias F 3:28:44
2232Elize GrobbelaarCentral Athletic ClubF3:32:39
2233Josy PayneMitchell's Plain TitansF3:33:29
2234Aletta Du ToitCentral Athletic ClubF3:34:51
2235 Tembakazi Maqekeni F 3:34:54
2236James FelixOmmiedraai FriendsM3:43:14
2237Divya RajaiyanMetropolitanF3:47:11
2238Unathi ButiKhayelitshaF3:52:09
2239Phumzile SimelelaDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:52:12
2240Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM4:02:45
2241Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF4:23:30
2242Valarie MunnikEskom GijimasF4:30:55
2243Babalo HambiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:25

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club101
Durbanville Athletic Club83
Strand Athletic Club72
Cape Multisport Club65
Spartan Harriers63
Topform60
Varsity Old Boys Running Club60
Nantes52
Celtic Harriers47
Run/Walk for Life47
Brackenfell47
Stellenbosch46
Pinelands45
Edgemead Runners43
Bellville Running Club37
Central Athletic Club36
Nedbank Running Club35
Gugulethu35
Sanlam34
Atlantic Athletic Club30
West Coast29
Old Mutual29
ARD Athletic Club26
In Touch25
Ommiedraai Friends20
Mitchell's Plain Titans19
Khayelitsha18
Paarl17
Tygerberg Athletic Club16
Carbineers - WP16
Century City14
Hewat Athletic Club14
Despatch14
Bo-Kaap12
Helderberg Harriers12
Whalers12
South African National Defence Force12
Correctional Services11
Metropolitan11
Somerset Striders11
Worcester9
Fish Hoek9
Goodwood Harriers8
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club7
Namaqua Athletic Club7
Bidvest6
Wellington6
ACSA6
SAPS6
Wildrunner6
Melkbosstrand6
Walmers Athletic Club6
University of Cape Town6
Multisport Maniacs5
Western Province Cricket Club5
ArcelorMittal5
Southern Striders Athletic Club5
Atlantis Harriers5
Swartland4
Ravensmead4
Easterns Kraaifontein4
Eskom Gijimas4
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club4
Langa Athletic Club4
DHS Old Boys4
Team Vitality4
Langebaan Strandloopers3
Born2Run3
Ceres3
Fit 20003
Durban Runner Athletic Club3
Herbalife3
Hartenbos Drawwers3
MSA Multisport3
Telkom3
KPMG Running Club3
Hout Bay Harriers3
Harfield Harriers3
Maties2
Real Gijimas2
SACS Old Boys2
Asics Athletic Club2
Satori2
My Training Day2
32Gi2
Vodacom Yebo Striders2
Denel2
Eersterivier2
Kuils River Running Club2
Irene2
Bredasdorp2
Langeberg2
Faku Chiefs1
Komatipoort Athletic Club1
Rand Road Warriors1
Fourways Road Runners1
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club1
Collegians Harriers1
Meadowlands1
Lwandle Athletic Club1
Knysna1
Helderstroom Athletic Club1
Eskom - EC1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Thokoza Rockets Athletic Club1
Kearsney Striders1
uMhlathuze1
Plettenberg Bay Athletic Club1
Montagu1
MultiChoice1
Hangklip Athletic Club1
Boland1
MTN1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
First National Bank Runners1
Observatory Running Club1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Sports Connection Striders1
Hopefield Athletic Club1
Chappies1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Parliament1
Howick1
Franschhoek Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Durban University of Technology1
Get Fit1
Rocky Road Runners1
Phalaborwa Road Runners1
Bluff1
New Balance1
Dolphin Coast Striders1
Hi-Performance Midas1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Runavation1
Eskom - GN1
Wild Trail1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Farnese Athletic Club1
Johannesburg Country Club1
Panorama Running Club1
Elsies River1
Achilles Amateur Athletics Association1
Kowie Striders1
Joy Global1
Atlantic Triathlon1
Foresters1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Phobians1
Medihelp Multisport Club1