AVBOB2017-12-09

15.0kmdistance
0:50:20winning time
1088finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Vuyolethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:50:20
2Danzil PaulseEasterns KraaifonteinM0:50:33
3Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:25
4Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:52:25
5Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:52:59
6Lehlohonolo Nyomban?Nedbank Running ClubM0:53:08
7Morne KammiesSanlamM0:55:36
8Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:56:02
9Neslon BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:08
10Takawira MCentury CityM0:56:12
11Jonathan BlackUniversity of Cape TownM0:56:15
12Ebeth MaraisCarbineers - WPF0:57:06
13Vuyani KoleniWest CoastM0:57:16
14Johnny PersentsWildrunnerM0:57:21
15Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:57:25
16Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:26
17 Anele M 0:57:35
18Gerswin KammiesSanlamM0:57:37
19Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:57:43
20Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM0:57:44
21Wayne LeonardWest CoastM0:58:25
22Manfred WiehahnMultisport ManiacsM0:58:43
23 William ARD Athletic ClubM 0:59:01
24Mvuyisi KhulwiniEskom GijimasM0:59:05
25Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:13
26Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:59:18
27Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:59:23
28 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:59:27
29Japhta NecoM0:59:29
30Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:37
31Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:59:53
32Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:00:12
33 G Mccallum Edgemead RunnersM 1:00:16
34Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:45
35Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM1:00:49
36Monde TutaniGugulethuM1:01:09
37Life BongileM1:01:10
38Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:26
39Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF1:01:42
40Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM1:01:45
41Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:55
42Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM1:02:07
43Bathandwa MaydiKhayelitshaM1:02:08
44Manou BleuminkWest CoastM1:02:14
45Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:19
46Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM1:02:23
47Ludwig LilleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:26
48Dawid YuillWest CoastM1:02:28
49Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:02:28
50Kyle BredaOld MutualM1:02:50
51Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:02:53
52William RankinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:07
53Linda Kenloch-SmithBellville Running ClubF1:03:15
54Sibusiso MahlangeEdgemead RunnersM1:03:30
55Moses SkosanaCentury CityM1:03:43
56Nomvuyisi SetiF1:03:51
57Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM1:03:55
58Sello LefifiM1:04:11
59Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM1:04:11
60Marius NelWest CoastM1:04:18
61Thabo MendileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:04:19
62Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:04:20
63 B Kariem ARD Athletic ClubM 1:04:30
64Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM1:04:37
65Fabio de DomimasCeltic HarriersM1:04:38
66Louis Hp AbbottKempton Road RunnersM1:04:48
67Shaheed RussonTopformM1:05:00
68Layton MaruathiniWest CoastM1:05:02
69Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:05:04
70Zahir Pu???Central Athletic ClubM1:05:06
71Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:05:07
72Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:05:08
73Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:05:11
74Leonard KaliGugulethuM1:05:20
75Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM1:05:30
76Martin JansenWhalersM1:05:36
77Robert (robdog) de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:38
78Theo HillEdgemead RunnersM1:05:43
79Ismail Manual??Edgemead RunnersM1:05:45
80Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF1:05:46
81 G Sullivan SanlamM 1:05:52
82Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM1:05:58
83Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM1:06:00
84Alastair RabeCentury CityM1:06:08
85Gervai NlyQueenstown HarriersM1:06:16
86Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF1:06:21
87Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF1:06:50
88Neo LeanyaCentral Athletic ClubM1:06:51
89Gary BritzWest CoastM1:06:58
90Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM1:07:03
91Kwantla LisemaEskom GijimasM1:07:04
92Shamiel DramatTopformM1:07:06
93Mf AllieARD Athletic ClubM1:07:20
94Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:07:21
95Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM1:07:22
96Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM1:07:27
97Brendan DunnCarbineers - WPM1:07:30
98Greg Ba?chirCarbineers - WPM1:07:30
99Joe GreenCarbineers - WPM1:07:31
100Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM1:07:37
101Louis MeyerMetropolitanM1:07:39
102Robert AustinCape Multisport ClubM1:07:40
103Maritza KotzeBellville Running ClubF1:07:41
104Amdine Mphuh?aEdgemead RunnersM1:07:50
105Peter BunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:08:04
106Sikhumbule CwejikKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:08:08
107M Lentan?SAPSM1:08:10
108Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:08:11
109Andri Du PlessisMacassarM1:08:14
110Mk MoketeGugulethuM1:08:18
111 Chris Walley M 1:08:19
112Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM1:08:20
113ConfrenceM1:08:28
114Vaugn OlckersATC Running ClubM1:08:29
115Rashaad BabooCentral Athletic ClubM1:08:41
116Stephen FarrigiaWest CoastM1:08:41
117Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:44
118Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:08:48
119G DruryM1:08:50
120Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM1:08:52
121Muhammad AbetuloafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:53
122Sharon SunderlandNedbank Running ClubF1:08:58
123Abraar DustayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:12
124Philip TurnerEdgemead RunnersM1:09:19
125Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM1:09:22
126Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM1:09:26
127Veruschka KolbeIn TouchF1:09:30
128Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM1:09:30
129 G Snow Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:09:30
130Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:09:31
131Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM1:09:31
132Aashiek ParkerATC Running ClubM1:09:33
133G RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:09:34
134Siphiwo KKhayelitshaM1:09:34
135Nancy WillPinelandsF1:09:50
136Ubaio SamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:09:58
137T FighanNedbank Running ClubM1:10:03
138M MbdkotwaneKhayelitshaM1:10:05
139Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:10:06
140Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM1:10:10
141Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM1:10:15
142Pule PicoWest CoastM1:10:17
143Chloe Park-RossF1:10:18
144ThienevnausGugulethuM1:10:22
145Alan GreenWest CoastM1:10:26
146S DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:26
147M WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:27
148 Bev Charters Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:10:28
149Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:10:45
150Rob BillimoreWest CoastM1:10:51
151Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:10:57
152Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:11:00
153Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:11:04
154S Eb?Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:14
155 Pierre Du Toit M 1:11:16
156Keith EnslinEdgemead RunnersM1:11:18
157 Marvin MacassarM 1:11:21
158Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:11:30
159Christian PetersenGugulethuM1:11:52
160Robert ThomsonM1:11:59
161Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:03
162Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:09
163T C??esCape Multisport ClubM1:12:12
164 X Vinjwa South African National Defence ForceM 1:12:18
165Justin RouxWest CoastM1:12:21
166Masing VincentParliamentM1:12:24
167Andries JaphtaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:12:29
168Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM1:12:39
169Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:12:39
170Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM1:12:55
171Nathan LynnAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:12:58
172David WilcockWest CoastM1:13:00
173Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:03
174Jabulan MasukuCentury CityM1:13:05
175 P Ross West CoastM 1:13:06
176Mario WoodingCape Multisport ClubM1:13:08
177Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:10
178Anthony VianelloWest CoastM1:13:11
179Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:13:13
180Emraan MargemanFarnese Athletic ClubM1:13:13
181Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:13:19
182Indrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM1:13:22
183Martin BengersCarbineers - WPM1:13:24
184Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM1:13:28
185Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM1:13:36
186Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM1:13:39
187Faure FerreiraCarbineers - WPM1:13:42
188Maserame BethualParliamentM1:13:46
189Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:13:48
190Graeme MentsoGugulethuM1:13:51
191Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM1:13:53
192Erika NathanaelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:00
193Charlie FinlauschCarbineers - WPM1:14:03
194Sajid KasieerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:14:05
195Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM1:14:06
196Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:11
197Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:14:13
198Albert WilliamsTopformM1:14:14
199Keenen WilliamFarnese Athletic ClubM1:14:14
200Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM1:14:17
201Tayeb JappieTopformM1:14:17
202Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM1:14:18
203Mohammed AllieTopformM1:14:18
204Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:14:19
205Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:14:23
206Oswald SolomonM1:14:23
207Lungisa DacaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:14:23
208Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:14:35
209Rick van TonderSanlamM1:14:41
210Pieter BothaSanlamM1:14:44
211 Danelle van Rensburg F 1:14:45
212Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:14:47
213 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 1:15:04
214Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:15:06
215Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:08
216Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:15:15
217Josiah MavundlaGugulethuM1:15:32
218Zon?? BehardienMomentumM1:15:36
219Roger DownsM1:15:45
220Freedom GumedzeUniversity of Cape TownM1:15:49
221Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:16:03
222Wesley Gabr???Celtic HarriersM1:16:05
223Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:16:07
224Tim ??????Edgemead RunnersM1:16:12
225Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:16:17
226Thelma NaudeWest CoastF1:16:23
227Graham HoughWest CoastM1:16:24
228Mohammed ZaahirLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:25
229Elrich SamsonFarnese Athletic ClubM1:16:26
230Dave EvansWest CoastM1:16:26
231Bronwyn WhitticanBorn2RunF1:16:28
232Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:32
233George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:37
234Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:37
235C?asten KayserFarnese Athletic ClubM1:16:41
236Dc van HuffelCeresM1:16:43
237Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:16:51
238Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:16:54
239Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:17:00
240Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM1:17:00
241Koro MonganeGugulethuM1:17:01
242Lifa GalelaGugulethuM1:17:01
243Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM1:17:07
244Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:17:08
245Nizaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM1:17:08
246Lionel KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:17:21
247Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM1:17:26
248Hilary RhodaEdgemead RunnersF1:17:27
249Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF1:17:33
250Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM1:17:34
251Carien Vd B?yBrackenfellF1:17:35
252LuzanneDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:39
253 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:17:40
254Leon MoralieTopformM1:17:43
255Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM1:17:44
256Bheki NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansM1:17:50
257Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:18:15
258Zulaha NabbeTopformF1:18:17
259Rassie PretoriusSanlamM1:18:18
260Nick MilesWest CoastM1:18:19
261 Aka KhayelitshaM 1:18:20
262Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:21
263Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:26
264AndreLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:28
265Sebnem ErATC Running ClubF1:18:28
266Trevino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:18:33
267Terence ChowlesM1:18:37
268Michael HendriksSanlamM1:18:44
269Tayv?? BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:18:48
270Valentino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:18:49
271Hara?? LendisARD Athletic ClubM1:18:50
272Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:52
273Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM1:18:53
274Shameeg FrancisOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:56
275Leon SteenkampWest CoastM1:18:58
276Franklin ZinnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:59
277Myles ApseyWest CoastM1:19:00
278Fayroz KhatiebTopformM1:19:05
279Maahir BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:09
280Thomas MaraisNedbank Running ClubM1:19:12
281Sarah-Jane FarganQueenstown HarriersF1:19:15
282Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:19:20
283Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:19:22
284Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM1:19:26
285Ihsaan BurgerFarnese Athletic ClubM1:19:30
286Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM1:19:40
287MalusiKhayelitshaM1:19:40
288Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM1:19:43
289Rethabize NkoeWest CoastM1:19:48
290Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM1:19:58
291Candice BothmaCentury CityF1:19:59
292Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:20:02
293Eug?ieMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:20:03
294Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:20:04
295Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:20:04
296A van der BergSAPSM1:20:10
297John PetersWest CoastF1:20:11
298David MulombaARD Athletic ClubM1:20:13
299Zita BrandonWest CoastF1:20:26
300Phillip RentschlerWest CoastM1:20:28
301Devon WagnerEdgemead RunnersM1:20:29
302Venessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF1:20:29
303Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:20:40
304Nazeem AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:20:42
305Mia ZgerskiWest CoastF1:20:45
306Brule WoodWest CoastM1:20:45
307Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:20:50
308Tom van WykBrackenfellM1:20:51
309Francois MaraisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:51
310Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF1:20:55
311Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM1:20:55
312Phumlani TinaM1:20:58
313Sibusiso MbathaM1:20:59
314Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM1:21:00
315Natalie StandaarEskom GijimasF1:21:00
316Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM1:21:25
317Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM1:21:27
318 A Cockcroft Edgemead RunnersM 1:21:27
319Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM1:21:29
320Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:21:29
321Klaas IvehroHelderberg HarriersM1:21:32
322Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF1:21:32
323Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF1:21:33
324Deon StyffertCentury CityM1:21:36
325Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM1:21:38
326Marcelino AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:21:42
327Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:21:46
328Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:21:51
329 Henk van der Westhuizen M 1:21:57
330Bianca BenadeCentury CityF1:21:59
331Ronnie Le RouxBrackenfellM1:22:00
332Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:22:04
333Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:12
334Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF1:22:12
335Edward PetersenTopformM1:22:14
336Ora HumanF1:22:19
337Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM1:22:21
338 de Bruyn M 1:22:21
339Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM1:22:26
340Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:26
341Dion HorneMetropolitanM1:22:28
342And??g Maki?aGugulethuM1:22:30
343Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM1:22:30
344Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:22:31
345Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF1:22:33
346Alan BreakeyM1:22:39
347Andre BothmaCentury CityM1:22:40
348 Sipho GugulethuM 1:22:43
349Colin WardWest CoastM1:22:46
350Philip CrowsonPinelandsM1:22:48
351Lorraine HulleyElsies RiverF1:22:49
352Samaai SamuelsMacassarM1:22:51
353 D Epstein GugulethuM 1:22:52
354Phumera BobotyanaGugulethuF1:22:56
355Nndivheni MabidiGugulethuM1:22:59
356Robin BuskeM1:23:05
357Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF1:23:14
358ShafiqCentral Athletic ClubM1:23:17
359 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:23:27
360Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:27
361Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF1:23:27
362Martin JacobsBrackenfellM1:23:32
363Alfred ArnoldM1:23:42
364Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:23:43
365Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM1:23:48
366Liwa MadikizoM1:23:50
367Ebrahim RawootTopformM1:23:53
368Sadika JadwatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:00
369Susan O'connorWildrunnerF1:24:01
370T ZgerskiWest CoastF1:24:01
371Nizar KippieARD Athletic ClubM1:24:03
372Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:24:04
373Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF1:24:19
374Chantell JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:24:19
375Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM1:24:20
376R McdonaldWildrunnerM1:24:22
377 Roshan Osman F 1:24:25
378Jamal IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:26
379Ashraf RahimanM1:24:26
380Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:24:37
381David ThompsonForestersM1:24:39
382Justine SharplesOuteniqua HarriersF1:24:41
383Bryan BothaCentury CityM1:24:45
384Ken HallandCSIRM1:24:54
385Omar RogersTopformM1:24:55
386 Kaashif Jakoet M 1:24:55
387M La?rfwsonWest CoastM1:25:00
388Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:25:00
389Gary MarrisonPinelandsM1:25:04
390Owen WeederSanlamM1:25:08
391Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:25:19
392Rita LateganMSA MultisportF1:25:21
393Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF1:25:22
394Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:25:23
395 Michael Robson M 1:25:27
396Brian RothmanBrackenfellM1:25:35
397Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM1:25:39
398Natale RoelofseWorcesterM1:25:39
399Deon DickIn TouchM1:25:43
400Sidonio Pin?StellenboschM1:25:44
401Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM1:25:46
402Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM1:25:47
403Byron ManerM1:25:54
404Grethe GeldenhuysUniversity of Cape TownF1:25:54
405Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:25:55
406Precious MandabvaCeltic HarriersF1:25:58
407M-J ALion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:58
408Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF1:26:04
409Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:04
410Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:26:06
411Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:26:07
412Roger La??Edgemead RunnersM1:26:12
413Anzowia JosephEdgemead RunnersF1:26:13
414 Mario Bezuidenhout M 1:26:14
415Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:26:14
416Cynthia Sybil BooysenGugulethuF1:26:17
417Charl Du PlessisMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:26:20
418Shimane Mat??okoM1:26:25
419Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:26:25
420Maureen WhareMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:26:26
421Raashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:27
422Karl van der WesthuizenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:32
423J KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:26:32
424Dion LevinGugulethuM1:26:35
425Kobus van EedenM1:26:37
426Riad PalmerM1:26:37
427Tayb JassiemWalmers Athletic ClubM1:26:40
428Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:26:43
429Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF1:26:43
430Zieyaad Wa?aleARD Athletic ClubM1:26:44
431Shaun San?sterCentral Athletic ClubM1:26:47
432Atoub Bander???Central Athletic ClubM1:26:48
433Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:48
434Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:53
435Celso de Nobu??Durbanville Athletic ClubM1:26:55
436Jana MarnewickDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:59
437Corrinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:07
438Alex PeoRun/Walk for LifeM1:27:09
439Pumza K?busWest CoastF1:27:12
440Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF1:27:15
441Howard St?keAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:17
442Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:22
443Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM1:27:24
444Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM1:27:31
445Ernst BurgerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:32
446Christiaan PansegrouwEdgemead RunnersM1:27:36
447Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:27:37
448Shuaib Sa?anKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:27:38
449 W Adams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:27:38
450Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:27:38
451Ismail Barada?Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:39
452Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF1:27:39
453Sotia FreemanWest CoastF1:27:42
454P MaddenM1:27:50
455Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF1:27:50
456Louise RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:27:52
457 Anwar Central Athletic ClubM 1:27:56
458Moegamad He??????GugulethuM1:28:01
459Leon N???u?GugulethuM1:28:01
460Connor Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:28:01
461Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:05
462Saliem Dal?eLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:09
463Dj SteynWest CoastM1:28:09
464Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:28:13
465 Jp Le Roux M 1:28:14
466Tanya JacobsWest CoastF1:28:14
467Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:17
468Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF1:28:27
469Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:29
470Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF1:28:30
471 J Swart SanlamM 1:28:43
472Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF1:28:43
473Hennie de VilliersSanlamM1:28:46
474Way?? ?ai?Edgemead RunnersM1:28:46
475Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:47
476Essie WhiteIn TouchF1:28:58
477Elisabeth Ly??Century CityF1:28:58
478Primrose ShabanyuEdgemead RunnersF1:29:01
479A Bassie?M1:29:05
480Shanco WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:05
481Aboebarar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM1:29:07
482Danie TheronBrackenfellM1:29:08
483Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:29:12
484Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:29:15
485Bhekanani MtetwaGugulethuM1:29:15
486Lundi SkitiGugulethuM1:29:16
487Adiel AdamsM1:29:16
488MasixollCentury CityM1:29:16
489Stavenga ElisabethWest CoastF1:29:17
490Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF1:29:19
491Adiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM1:29:19
492Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:29:21
493Gavin RichWest CoastM1:29:21
494Siraaj Ra???Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:24
495 M Theunissen TopformM 1:29:30
496Khady MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:32
497LourikaF1:29:33
498Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:34
499Okune MbibM1:29:34
500R TaitWest CoastM1:29:40
501Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:40
502Fagrodien MarianFarnese Athletic ClubM1:29:41
503Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF1:29:50
504Jonathan LevinCentury CityM1:29:56
505N WoodmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:10
506Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:30:25
507Paul de KlerkSanlamM1:30:30
508Thinus KrugerM1:30:30
509Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM1:30:30
510Emelda de BruynBrackenfellF1:30:31
511Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:30:31
512Wanda CarstensSwartlandF1:30:32
513 S Jenkins Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:30:34
514Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:30:34
515Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:30:36
516Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF1:31:01
517Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:31:01
518Charles JulliesMacassarM1:31:10
519Eddie MathysHewat Athletic ClubM1:31:15
520Melvi?e SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:23
521Morrell RobertUniversity of Cape TownM1:31:25
522Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM1:31:27
523Mogamat Ali SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:31
524Isaac PapierRavensmeadM1:31:37
525Suhayr PalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:38
526Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:31:43
527Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:31:44
528ShaheenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:44
529Sujit?a Rodhi?anEdgemead RunnersF1:31:51
530Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:52
531Wayne KretchmanBellville Running ClubM1:31:58
532 Terence Bellville Running ClubM 1:31:59
533Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:32:00
534Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:32:01
535 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 1:32:02
536Anastasia SasmanSpartan HarriersF1:32:07
537Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:14
538 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:32:15
539Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:32:20
540Shaheen HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:32:34
541Fhulu Lidz????M1:32:35
542Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:35
543Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:32:59
544Xolela NovemberM1:33:00
545 Tom Mokorosi M 1:33:01
546Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:33:04
547?esaan WilliamsNantesM1:33:04
548Claudette AbrahamsF1:33:04
549Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:12
550Theresa SwartSwartlandF1:33:14
551Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:15
552Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM1:33:21
553Eddie LibbieBidvestM1:33:23
554Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:33:33
555Gail HagemannEdgemead RunnersF1:33:39
556Milly ZimmermannEdgemead RunnersF1:33:39
557Salie TaliepTopformM1:33:40
558Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:33:46
559Paul TruscottDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:33:55
560Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM1:34:01
561Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:01
562Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:34:11
563Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:34:11
564Rafiq Da????sLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:34:13
565Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF1:34:14
566 S Davids Carbineers - WPM 1:34:19
567Nicole TylerEdgemead RunnersF1:34:23
568Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:34:36
569Berniie HandWest CoastM1:34:38
570Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:34:40
571Abie LibbieBidvestM1:34:43
572Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:34:46
573Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM1:34:51
574Robert HorneM1:34:52
575Herm??? NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:34:55
576Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:34:55
577Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:35:00
578Tirew Montu?eM1:35:04
579 Dion Engelby M 1:35:06
580Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:09
581Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:11
582Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM1:35:17
583Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:35:17
584Hilton HardingM1:35:24
585 G Greenfield Carbineers - WPM 1:35:27
586Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF1:35:28
587R FabriciusF1:35:28
588R Do??M1:35:30
589Nicole StodartDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:35:31
590Ronald SaulsM1:35:32
591Severo NelFarnese Athletic ClubM1:35:33
592Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:35:35
593Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:35:42
594Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:35:43
595Charlene FickMercuryF1:35:46
596Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:47
597Busi BeleCentury CityF1:35:49
598Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF1:35:54
599Bronwin LeschDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:36:02
600Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:36:09
601Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:36:10
602Tani?? KallisWest CoastF1:36:15
603Marlize KrugerCape Multisport ClubF1:36:16
604Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF1:36:17
605Jen MullerF1:36:26
606Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:36:26
607 Dawn F 1:36:26
608C IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:27
609Dancie MajolaWest CoastF1:36:35
610Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:35
611 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:36:37
612Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:39
613 N Horenz Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:36:53
614Guy BurbidgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:54
615Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF1:36:55
616Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM1:36:55
617K CrossOld MutualM1:36:56
618A?ief JappieTopformM1:36:58
619Nicolette H??ringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:59
620Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:59
621Aviwe MxiF1:37:07
622Ra?jhanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:07
623Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:08
624 I Jackson Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:37:08
625Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:08
626Malikah MadattGugulethuF1:37:09
627Ml Ma?al?eLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:09
628Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:09
629Ga???? Jard?eLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:10
630Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:37:19
631Yao LuF1:37:24
632Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:37:27
633Shaheema BarodienARD Athletic ClubF1:37:31
634Frank ?at???PinelandsM1:37:36
635Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF1:37:38
636Sadia Jakoet SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:42
637Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:37:53
638Leonie VorsterRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:58
639Vera DesmoreCape Multisport ClubF1:38:02
640Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:38:05
641Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF1:38:07
642Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:38:10
643Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:38:10
644Venessa CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:38:10
645Robert T?pp??Atlantis HarriersM1:38:13
646Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:25
647Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM1:38:28
648Sandile MziziM1:38:33
649Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:38:45
650 S Smith KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:38:45
651Nicci van der MerweKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:38:45
652Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:38:47
653Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:53
654Marna BurgerGoodwood HarriersF1:39:04
655Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:39:10
656Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:39:13
657Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:39:13
658WiniweGugulethuF1:39:15
659Amanda LudidiEskom GijimasF1:39:16
660Mathapelo NohabelengGugulethuF1:39:17
661Viola Brun?sAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:39:22
662????e Mun????Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:23
663Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:23
664Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:24
665Aud??? Ga??Edgemead RunnersM1:39:30
666Wilma Co?zeciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:39:31
667Reyhana MintyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:31
668Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF1:39:33
669 Sharon West CoastF 1:39:35
670Maritza BoschOld MutualF1:39:35
671Helena van StadenWest CoastF1:39:37
672DarnellPinelandsF1:39:37
673Ebrahim KhanMSA MultisportM1:39:41
674Bandla KemqGugulethuF1:39:43
675Mohamed Sayeed OsmanTopformM1:39:43
676Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:45
677Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF1:39:49
678Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM1:39:49
679Anver YasinTopformM1:39:53
680Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:53
681Seraj AckersTopformM1:39:54
682Maureen DlulisoEskom GijimasF1:39:58
683Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:00
684Sankie MorataM1:40:00
685Tim Haig-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:01
686Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:40:05
687Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:40:10
688Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:40:10
689Najmee MarlieM1:40:10
690Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:13
691Rudilee GibbsF1:40:15
692Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM1:40:18
693Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF1:40:19
694Sandra JansenTopformF1:40:28
695 Mutshutshu Tsanwani M 1:40:31
696Manto QotoyiWest CoastF1:40:33
697Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:40:34
698Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:40:35
699Edwin KingSanlamM1:40:39
700William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:40:39
701Petra KingSanlamF1:40:40
702Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF1:40:40
703Mastura BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:51
704Kassabaine PetersenF1:40:52
705Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:40:57
706Jackie SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:40:58
707Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:40:58
708Sadiya SulaimanMSA MultisportF1:41:02
709Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:41:03
710Merle KallisWest CoastF1:41:10
711Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:41:11
712Lynnette ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:13
713Sophie OldfieldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:13
714L MgwetyomeM1:41:21
715Alverina DawsonIn TouchF1:41:26
716Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:41:34
717Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:41:38
718Peggy WhitmaWest CoastF1:41:48
719Mo BenforaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:56
720BasheekahTopformF1:42:01
721Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF1:42:02
722Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:04
723Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:42:04
724Moesa SafaarTopformM1:42:04
725Hans AndreMacassarM1:42:07
726Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:42:24
727Richard BuckleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:42:25
728Merrill BuckleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:42:25
729Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:42:29
730Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF1:42:34
731Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:42:34
732Ditsietsi MalaleF1:42:35
733Marie de LangeBrackenfellF1:42:43
734Jamal AhmedSanlamM1:42:44
735Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:45
736Bernie LatimaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:42:47
737MikaeelHarfield HarriersM1:42:47
738 Zama F 1:42:47
739Kobus KoenSanlamM1:42:47
740Henni TervalaF1:42:48
741Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:42:48
742Abdullaa GaniefM1:42:48
743Shehaam BenjaminARD Athletic ClubF1:42:49
744SasekaEasterns KraaifonteinF1:42:51
745S O'gormanM1:42:59
746Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:00
747Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:43:08
748Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF1:43:09
749Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:43:20
750Pauline BlankenbergIn TouchF1:43:24
751Roland JurdM1:43:28
752Asanda SolakheGugulethuF1:43:40
753 Simon Berger M 1:43:51
754Sinethemba MadikizelaWest CoastF1:43:55
755 Ra Oktober M 1:43:58
756Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:44:08
757Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:44:08
758Yumna JacksonOld MutualF1:44:11
759Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:44:11
760 Alistair Swartz M 1:44:15
761Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:44:16
762Ij SakerdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:17
763 Michelle Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:44:18
764Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:19
765Sandisiwe ZumaSAPSF1:44:26
766Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:44:31
767Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:44:33
768Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:34
769Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:44:37
770Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:44:37
771Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:44
772Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:44:59
773Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:45:04
774Dawn MarksEdgemead RunnersF1:45:07
775Ibraqheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:45:08
776John de BeerWest CoastM1:45:19
777Anthea GangerTopformF1:45:20
778Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:45:30
779 Nick Gooch M 1:45:34
780Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:45:36
781Gian PalermoWest CoastM1:45:39
782 Tracy Gooch F 1:45:40
783Tiffany EbdenEdgemead RunnersF1:45:58
784Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF1:45:58
785Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:02
786Mike KellettWest CoastM1:46:04
787Michelle JacksonWest CoastF1:46:04
788Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:46:05
789Roegrhana JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:13
790Fumane MatebeliWest CoastF1:46:18
791Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:46:20
792Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:46:23
793Anele FuduPetroSA Running ClubM1:46:27
794Tracy McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:46:39
795 J Langeveldt GugulethuM 1:46:39
796Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:46:52
797Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:46:52
798Dumisani MngadiParliamentM1:47:15
799Bonga TwalaM1:47:15
800Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:18
801Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:19
802Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:47:19
803Aadilah SolomonsOld MutualF1:47:21
804Elbie NelF1:47:26
805Faika Khan FlorisKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:47:36
806Shafiek FlorisKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:47:37
807Nicky DavisF1:47:42
808Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:47:43
809Tsanwani RoshuM1:48:03
810J E AhloTopformM1:48:04
811Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF1:48:10
812Kashif MarcusTopformM1:48:23
813Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:48:28
814N BrooksPinelandsF1:48:29
815Henriette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:48:48
816Nomawen NkiwendoEskom GijimasF1:48:55
817Joy SutherlandWest CoastF1:48:56
818Jurgen SpencerBellville Running ClubM1:48:56
819Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:48:57
820Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:49:16
821Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:49:25
822Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:49:25
823Yolandi HickmanCape Multisport ClubF1:49:38
824Harin KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:55
825Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:49:59
826Nontando NgubaneEdgemead RunnersF1:50:06
827Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:50:15
828Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:50:15
829Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:50:25
830Nawanie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:50:26
831Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM1:50:26
832Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM1:50:27
833Y JalobsARD Athletic ClubF1:50:27
834Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:30
835Yusrah FrancesTopformF1:50:32
836Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:41
837Mzukiseni YidlaniM1:50:44
838Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF1:50:47
839Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF1:51:12
840Sumire MaraisBrackenfellF1:51:15
841Chane FabricickF1:51:21
842Andrem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:29
843S BurtonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:29
844Basheerah SamaaiNantesF1:51:30
845Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:33
846Rose BwireKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:51:45
847Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:51:46
848Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:51:54
849Susan PurchasePinelandsF1:51:54
850Carsnif TalipM1:51:58
851Rukaya DienARD Athletic ClubF1:52:01
852Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:06
853Zainab NoorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:08
854Quanita AnnayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:08
855Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:08
856Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:09
857Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:09
858Mywoka HendricksNantesF1:52:12
859Helen FloorsSpartan HarriersF1:52:13
860Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:52:20
861Len DiederickCape Multisport ClubM1:52:21
862Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:52:29
863Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:52:38
864Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:52:43
865Livhuwani NomugumoniPinelandsM1:52:44
866Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:52:46
867Bettie RoelofseWorcesterF1:52:46
868Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:52:52
869A HanekomM1:52:53
870Blom GelderblomBellville Running ClubM1:52:54
871Sharon BrandesEdgemead RunnersF1:52:57
872Elismari KrugerF1:52:57
873Pierre LowelMacassarM1:52:58
874Jacqui ProzeskyCape Multisport ClubF1:53:00
875Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:53:03
876Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:53:05
877Dorel KleinRavensmeadF1:53:15
878Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:53:16
879Neduad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:53:24
880Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:25
881Roger StewardAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:53:26
882Gadrja DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:34
883Razien DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:35
884Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:53:46
885Portia KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:49
886Cathy TaylerRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:50
887Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:54:04
888Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:54:13
889 M Adams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:54:14
890Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:54:19
891Sediek MaissonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:30
892Willem FransmanSanlamM1:54:47
893Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:55:07
894Farouk JafferARD Athletic ClubM1:55:09
895Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:55:22
896H AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:55:23
897Abul CaderWalmers Athletic ClubM1:55:29
898A DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:30
899Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:55:33
900Johan WagenerBrackenfellM1:55:33
901 Mpume Dara Team VitalityF 1:55:39
902Karina BernerSanlamF1:55:40
903Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:55:43
904Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:55:43
905Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:55:46
906Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:55:53
907Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:55:53
908MamimiWest CoastF1:55:53
909Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:58
910Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF1:56:04
911Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:56:04
912Jane RiversEdgemead RunnersF1:56:08
913Mark van BredaCeltic HarriersM1:56:09
914F HumulaniF1:56:21
915Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF1:56:48
916G WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:50
917Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:50
918Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:50
919Zeleigha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:50
920Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:51
921 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:56:51
922Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:51
923NashrienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:51
924E WesselsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:52
925Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:52
926Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:52
927NhlahlaParliamentM1:56:57
928Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:57:02
929Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:57:06
930Andy DanielsIn TouchM1:57:06
931Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:57:12
932Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:57:24
933Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:57:32
934Abdul FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:38
935Shireen RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:40
936Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:40
937Ntombekaya NeneF1:57:42
938Vuyolwethu BalisoF1:57:44
939Aphiwe TshiranaF1:57:45
940 Nobambo Kroqwana F 1:57:45
941M AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF1:57:46
942Christa MaraisSwartlandF1:57:56
943Janey FickWest CoastF1:57:58
944 Jenny Austin F 1:58:07
945Carol WitzOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:10
946Leza BuckleRun/Walk for LifeM1:58:17
947Rezanne ViliorEskom GijimasF1:58:28
948Juan WieseSwartlandM1:58:30
949Madi OghuRun/Walk for LifeM1:58:32
950Shahied AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:58:33
951Salwa AllieTopformF1:58:35
952Peter MalatsiM1:58:52
953SmartrykQueenstown HarriersM1:59:05
954Ibtisaam van der SchyffOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:10
955Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:16
956ChantelF1:59:51
957 Andre Kruger M 1:59:55
958 Taryn NantesF 1:59:55
959Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:59:57
960Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:00:07
961Shireen SimonsPinelandsF2:00:07
962Fatima Le RouxNantesF2:00:20
963Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM2:00:20
964Ayoob DadabhayMSA MultisportM2:00:25
965Faponk Le RouxNantesM2:00:25
966CherlyNantesF2:00:43
967Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM2:01:04
968Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM2:01:10
969Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM2:01:23
970Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF2:01:45
971Nico LouwM2:02:08
972Munirah BothaARD Athletic ClubF2:02:09
973Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM2:02:09
974Chares DanielsMomentumM2:02:26
975Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:02:38
976Sharon DanielsMomentumF2:03:06
977Ramiez EffendiCentral Athletic ClubM2:03:27
978Abeda AdlerPinelandsF2:03:27
979Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:03:35
980Shaheedah IsmailWest CoastF2:03:37
981Nadia DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:51
982Khaleel AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:52
983Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:25
984 Judy MSA MultisportF 2:04:27
985Shaheena LinksNantesF2:05:25
986KristenNantesF2:05:25
987 M Kleinschmidt MSA MultisportM 2:05:29
988Shaun JacksonNantesM2:05:33
989Robyn-Lee JacksonNantesF2:05:36
990 Vanessa F 2:05:37
991LameesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:42
992 Faadia Jakoet F 2:05:43
993N PastorM2:06:16
994H NarshiCentral Athletic ClubM2:06:29
995Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:54
996Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM2:06:56
997Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:06:57
998Dawood FortuneTopformM2:07:24
999Faffa de JagerGoodwood HarriersM2:07:25
1000Geoff GilfillanWest CoastM2:07:39
1001Suraya PauhMSA MultisportF2:07:43
1002Siobnan DunnSpartan HarriersF2:08:00
1003C J DunnSpartan HarriersF2:08:05
1004Kareema MallickNantesF2:08:05
1005Rugaya UnksNantesF2:08:06
1006Abdullah PetersTopformM2:08:13
1007Mary SchipperRun/Walk for LifeF2:08:46
1008 Sam Bell F 2:09:01
1009Zaid OrrieARD Athletic ClubM2:09:04
1010Moses MakayM2:09:47
1011Pumeza BetheloEdgemead RunnersF2:09:54
1012Colleen HennesseryEdgemead RunnersF2:10:13
1013Nkukleko MeshabaM2:10:13
1014Diane WeusEdgemead RunnersF2:10:25
1015Tasneem MaruisTopformF2:10:26
1016Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:10:30
1017Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:10:33
1018M SchadeCentury CityF2:10:52
1019Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM2:11:00
1020Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM2:11:33
1021ZughyahWalmers Athletic ClubF2:11:37
1022Yusriy BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:38
1023Habiba RykliefTopformF2:11:39
1024Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:40
1025Shafika BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:40
1026Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:40
1027FaruakLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:41
1028Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:41
1029AlewiaNantesF2:11:41
1030Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:11:42
1031Hayierah MananFarnese Athletic ClubF2:11:42
1032Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:42
1033Michelle HineF2:11:43
1034Adeela SamadienARD Athletic ClubF2:11:43
1035Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:11:43
1036Cathy AustinRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:43
1037Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF2:11:43
1038Ismail DamesNantesM2:11:44
1039Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:44
1040 Amiena NantesF 2:11:44
1041Nathaniel BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:45
1042Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:56
1043Rene TepperEskom GijimasF2:13:46
1044Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF2:14:25
1045Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF2:15:11
1046Cherylynn CroomeHelderberg HarriersF2:15:24
1047Cherylynn WiumHelderberg HarriersF2:15:26
1048Jan SwartFit 2000M2:15:26
1049Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF2:16:23
1050Sharief PandeyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:59
1051YasienWalmers Athletic ClubM2:17:01
1052Zelda BurgerSwartlandF2:17:23
1053Fatima WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:33
1054Firdous JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:33
1055 Fatima Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:17:37
1056Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF2:17:45
1057Valerie MunnikEskom GijimasF2:17:45
1058Kariema SimonsPinelandsF2:17:46
1059Madome MalaleF2:18:31
1060Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM2:18:44
1061Ruwayda MohamedARD Athletic ClubF2:18:45
1062Nadiema SolomonsARD Athletic ClubF2:19:19
1063 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 2:19:19
1064Maria NunesRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:54
1065Deborah ThomsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:09
1066LulamelaF2:20:12
1067 Stephanie ARD Athletic ClubF 2:20:18
1068Adiela AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF2:20:18
1069Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF2:20:18
1070Roeshfeeda EnusARD Athletic ClubF2:20:19
1071Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF2:20:19
1072Fatima SabodienARD Athletic ClubF2:20:19
1073James FelixOmmiedraai FriendsM2:20:20
1074Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM2:20:20
1075Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM2:20:21
1076Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF2:20:21
1077Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:02
1078Sulaimaan MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:03
1079Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF2:23:11
1080Adelaide TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubF2:23:25
1081Nawaal MokadanFarnese Athletic ClubF2:23:59
1082Bridget GoughCentury CityF2:24:04
1083ShakeerahFarnese Athletic ClubF2:24:21
1084Alison WitbooiHewat Athletic ClubF2:24:57
1085Raaida DanielsNantesF2:27:47
1086Mymoene IsmailNantesF2:27:47
1087 Aziza MSA MultisportF 2:27:49
1088Masrulla EnusMSA MultisportM2:27:50

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation