Soweto Marathon2017-11-05

42.2kmdistance
2:19:41winning time
7495finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Tsepo MathibellePhantane Athletic ClubM2:19:41
2Sintayehu Legese YinesuNedbank Running ClubM2:20:56
3Ntsindiso MphakathiNedbank Running ClubM2:21:23
4Teboho SelloMaxed EliteM2:21:56
5Lebenya NkokaNedbank Running ClubM2:22:21
6Benedict Thabiso MoengKPMG Running ClubM2:22:29
7Moses KurgatNedbank Running ClubM2:23:31
8 John Kipkemoi Kirui 2:25:08
9Edward MothibiNedbank Running ClubM2:25:28
10Sootho RaletebeleMaxed EliteM2:26:02
11Thabo MotaungSCAW HarriersM2:27:10
12Collin Parura KanyimoNedbank Running ClubM2:27:39
13Mabhutile LebopoMaxed Elite2:27:43
14Lutendo MapotoPietersburg Road RunnersM2:29:02
15Obed KapongNedbank Running Club2:30:02
16Sikhumbuzo SemeKPMG Running ClubM2:30:19
17Ndlela Siphiwe NicholasNedbank Running Club2:30:22
18Moeketsi MosuhliMaxed EliteM2:30:24
19Bereng Julias MoqetiBrotherhood2:31:37
20Mike FokoroniNedbank Running ClubM2:32:01
21Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM2:32:12
22Tebogo PulusaDwarsrivier MineM2:33:10
23Mothobi Tokoloho JoalaBorn2Run2:33:37
24Nkosi SikosanaAnglo American2:34:18
25Lucas NonyanaNedbank Running ClubM2:34:57
26Pfarelo MathadaFarananiM2:35:10
27Admire MuzopambwaAsics Athletic ClubM2:35:21
28Siyabonga DingileNedbank Running ClubM2:35:47
29Timothy MunzhelelePietersburg Road RunnersM2:36:14
30Sifiso SibandzeGolden Foot2:36:18
31Kipkoech ChirchirNedbank Running ClubM2:36:35
32Thulane MagagulaKPMG Running ClubM2:36:52
33Malefetsawe TumiSibanye Gold2:37:34
34 Godiraone Nthompe 2:38:03
35Khubulani ZondoNedbank Running ClubM2:38:19
36Fantastic Gezani MakhubelaPheli Athletic Club2:38:32
37Siphumeze NtlokoRandburg HarriersM2:39:03
38Luthando HejanaReal GijimasM2:39:27
39Ntobeko MtintsoKwaThema StridersM2:40:21
40Gaboratanelwe Voctor GaonamongDiepsloot2:40:33
41Tsholwane JanePhantane Athletic ClubM2:40:34
42Steven KoboekaeWesselsbron Athletic Club2:40:52
43Calvin MalatjiPietersburg Road RunnersM2:40:52
44 Sello Lekalakala M 2:41:02
45Irvette van ZylNedbank Running ClubF2:41:06
46Lucky Mosikili32GiM2:41:19
47Ntheleng Stone MosimeCool Running2:41:32
48Charles MkhontoTomTomM2:42:59
49Iain PeterkinM2:43:11
50Richard Nene21st Century Athletic ClubM2:43:42
51Kedibone Owen MasipaModern AthleteM2:44:12
52Kgolane Ignicious MmushiPretoria2:44:31
53Mapaseka MakhanyaF2:44:37
54Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM2:44:54
55Dumsani Jerry DlaminiIngwavuma District Athletic Club2:45:08
56Puleng Petrus MaekoRocky Road RunnersM2:45:10
57Peipman Samuel MofokengPhuthuma Athletic Club2:45:27
58Stephen MadiyeFoskorM2:45:30
59Reginald Ngobese32GiM2:45:56
60Amos DludluFit 2000M2:46:08
61Frans MolaSouth DeepM2:46:17
62Harmans MokgadiKPMG Running ClubM2:46:25
63Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM2:46:26
64Selam Abere AlebachewNedbank Running ClubF2:46:33
65David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM2:46:36
66Nkosinathi MthalaneMaritzburg CityM2:46:37
67 Thabo Nkuna KPMG Running ClubM 2:47:13
68Paul GerrardRandburg HarriersM2:47:18
69Action RamaboeaElim Clinic Athletic ClubM2:47:47
70 Itaotse Tekgethwane 2:48:33
71Tebogo SitholeFitness from AfricaM2:48:39
72Musa MalulekeFarananiM2:48:50
73Mthetho MntungwaPiratesM2:49:13
74Itumeleng PhalaRun/Walk for LifeM2:49:55
75Johannes MakgetlaRun/Walk for LifeM2:49:57
76Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM2:50:02
77Kevin MuriraJaguarsM2:50:18
78Koena KgoleUniversity of South AfricaM2:50:32
79Samuel Sutha MolefeMidstream CollegeM2:50:56
80 Qhubekani Zwane 2:51:13
81Simon SegauTeam VitalityM2:51:19
82Bongane ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:51:28
83Kagiso MotyaleNedbank Running ClubM2:51:47
84Lindokuhle ThusiM2:51:50
85Mbongeleni Phakamani XimbaTeam Vitality2:51:59
86Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM2:52:00
87Calvin MatekolaRicohM2:52:01
88Mangoejane Abisah KhamaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:52:12
89Bonginkosi NoluhlazanaCheetahsM2:52:37
90Linda MyathazaCool RunningM2:52:37
91Claude MoshiywaNedbank Running ClubM2:52:37
92Frans Thabana PhehliDwarsrivier MineM2:52:42
93Benjamin SkhosanaNedbank Running ClubM2:52:50
94Ntebaleng LetselaMaxed EliteF2:52:54
95Madimetsa David MothapoVarsity KudusM2:53:03
96Molefi MahasaNedbank Running Club2:53:22
97George Mbhekeni TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM2:53:36
98Steven MagagulaMiddelburgM2:53:45
99Thabo DelightGermiston Callies HarriersM2:54:32
100Michael MashianeBorn2RunM2:54:34
101Koena MohlonoRainbowM2:54:43
102Lucky MaahloPietersburg Road RunnersM2:54:44
103Chelitu Bogale AsefaNedbank Running ClubF2:54:44
104Philani MakhobaSoweto HeartsM2:55:12
105Phuti George MpatiM2:55:15
106Abram NdhlebeOld MutualM2:55:16
107Paseka Jacob TaolaneBenoni NorthernsM2:55:37
108Daniel NendouvhadaWanderers Athletic ClubM2:55:39
109Professor NcubeBedfordview Country ClubM2:55:45
110Siwakhe QoyiNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM2:55:57
111Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM2:55:58
112Ben BreyntzisAmpa Athletic ClubM2:56:02
113Julius MdluliRocky Road RunnersM2:56:04
114Thabo HlakoKempton Road RunnersM2:56:07
115Augostines Bokaako32GiM2:56:09
116Phemelo MatlholaM2:56:15
117Siceliseni MtikiSibanye Gold2:56:20
118Sifiso MambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:56:25
119Vusi NhlabatsiSwazi SlojosM2:56:26
120Tebogo RadebeSoweto Athletic ClubM2:56:26
121Potso KhomoSibanye GoldM2:56:38
122Isaac MahlakeK-Way GallopersM2:56:40
123Rufus PhotoKPMG Running ClubM2:56:45
124Philani NkomoSoweto Athletic ClubM2:56:57
125Mistake MoffatJeppe QuondamM2:57:10
126Enoch Phaloane MampholoLesedi Athletic Club2:57:11
127Rabelani Raymond MutshinyaDzanani Athletic Club2:57:14
128Olebogeng Andries MogojeNedbank Running ClubM2:57:23
129Wiseman MsezaneErwat Athletic ClubM2:57:27
130Thabo MankweAnglo AmericanM2:57:27
131Jacob MazibukoBidvestM2:57:43
132Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM2:57:51
133Ronald ShibiriAnglo AmericanM2:58:03
134Thabiso MahlalelaTsakaneM2:58:03
135Kereng MctswiriManoni2:58:10
136Tshepo MamorareRandburg HarriersM2:58:16
137Marcus NkhumeleniFarananiM2:58:36
138Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM2:58:39
139Makhaola TlaliEmfuleni2:58:50
140Mzwandile Bocibo32Gi2:58:50
141Jabulani MaabaneAnglo AmericanM2:59:04
142Koketjo GumboUniversity of LimpopoM2:59:17
143Isaac NhlapoTuks2:59:30
144Jenniffer KoechNedbank Running ClubF2:59:32
145Siyavuya ThomasTembisaM2:59:32
146Lentikile KgaswaneMamusa Athletic ClubM2:59:32
147Siyabonga SibayaElokishiniM2:59:32
148Piet SetlabaOld MutualM2:59:34
149David Nissel32GiM2:59:38
150Shadrack MziziNedbank Running ClubM2:59:47
151Jericho KhathiSAPSM2:59:47
152Sekonyela TselaneSibanye GoldM2:59:48
153Abramoatlhotse DitsebeKimberley Athletic Club2:59:52
154Sthembiso GcabaSebenzaM2:59:57
155Lebohang Clifford NkofuRamaphosa Rejuvenation Athletic Club3:00:03
156Jeffrey HlungwaneSoweto Athletic Club3:00:36
157Thabo MashabaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:00:42
158Rapitswana MashaphuSouth African National Defence Force3:00:50
159Amanda Gabriel NdlelaRun/Walk for Life3:00:53
160Ntshonamane Hosea MailaKwaThema Striders3:01:05
161Jonas NgozoSAPSM3:01:09
162Modise MokaoneKagiso Striders3:01:09
163Mokibelo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM3:01:19
164 David Saggias 3:01:19
165Nthibariba Joseph PokwaneAgapeM3:01:26
166Vusayiphi Njabulo NsibandeIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM3:01:33
167Kabelo TshukuduPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:01:41
168Lyle TimmTeam VitalityM3:01:48
169Simon Bongani NhlabathiStandard BankM3:01:52
170Graeme McCallumBorn2RunM3:01:52
171Rodney ManyiseNedbank Running ClubM3:01:58
172Mavuso ShellboySasolM3:02:19
173Alberto ManhiqueRun/Walk for LifeM3:02:26
174Altus BadenhorstBorn2RunM3:03:08
175Sipho MasilelaMagnolia Road RunnersM3:03:18
176Phumlani MabopheIreneM3:03:20
177Simon Mpapole MabulaRandburg Harriers3:03:23
178Sbusiso MlengetyaKwaThema StridersM3:03:25
179Tebogo MokubungZonkizizweM3:03:30
180Donald MatotsiLichtenburgM3:03:49
181Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM3:03:51
182Zulukabongelani MntamboNedbank Running ClubM3:03:56
183Michael Melusi GamedeCool RunningM3:04:00
184Mbuyiseni NgemaSAPSM3:04:04
185Jabulani MashininiUlindaM3:04:13
186Xolani MathebulaOrlandoM3:04:19
187Sifiso ZimuRicohM3:04:33
188 Simova Mzuvukile 3:04:43
189Wandile ZondoTeam ButterflyM3:04:46
190Fussi NkuthaHarmony3:05:01
191Thabo NkokoAdventists Athletic ClubM3:05:22
192Lucky MagagulauMhlathuzeM3:05:31
193Thabani Professor MbheleMaxed EliteM3:05:39
194Lucky MorasjaneHoney Lotus3:05:43
195Sicelo Sthembiso NdabaAthletics for All3:05:50
196Thokozani GazuHoney LotusM3:05:52
197Geoffrey MaepaFat Cats3:05:56
198Tebogo MoipolaiBonitasM3:06:05
199Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM3:06:09
200Celani VelemboCheetahsM3:06:19
201Evan CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubM3:06:39
202Meshack MlangeniGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:06:40
203Glynn FlyDepartment of Energy3:06:42
204Pule PutsoaneAdventists Athletic ClubM3:06:43
205Thomas ZhouPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:06:44
206Modupinyana MdalanaUnion Mine Marathon ClubM3:07:02
207Agrippa MyeniSiphosenkosiM3:07:12
208Petrus MagongweNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM3:07:13
209Mary KhourieKPMG Running ClubF3:07:13
210Nkosingiphile NtuliScottburghM3:07:16
211Oudamane MetswamereBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:07:20
212Morel PomeFordM3:07:34
213 Philani Hlongwane 3:07:42
214Scott GilesM3:07:47
215Thifhelimbilu NemutwaniEskom GijimasM3:07:49
216Moroeng TankisoAdventists Athletic Club3:07:58
217Abram HugoKPMG Running ClubM3:08:06
218Emmanuel NdebeleRocky Road RunnersM3:08:09
219Mthembiseni Moses GazuUlundi3:08:09
220Andronica MokgotlaNedbank Running ClubF3:08:10
221Sihle MananaHoney LotusM3:08:10
222Prince MathumbuCorobrikM3:08:11
223Motlatsi TsoabisiTeam VitalityM3:08:24
224Mpho NetshitanganiSouth African National Defence Force3:08:27
225Katiso Lesley PossaMaxed EliteM3:08:29
226Percy MkhabelePheli Athletic Club3:08:30
227Thandolwethu NobatanaOld MutualM3:08:38
228Thuso MotsaaphekoTeam VitalityM3:08:46
229Kali Francis KotelaSibanye Gold3:08:58
230Caiphas MasipaK-Way GallopersM3:09:00
231Mpondi WalterSAPSM3:09:01
232Mandla Joseph KhumaloMiWay Warriors3:09:05
233Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM3:09:12
234Jaco BrummerKPMG Running ClubM3:09:13
235Mpiloyakhe MadondoRicoh3:09:23
236Keketso SelloAerobics 4 All3:09:24
237Tshibiso Joseph MafikengMafikeng Road Runners3:09:33
238Bhekani MhlongoNongoma RabbitsM3:09:43
239Evans RamothwalaSoul CityM3:09:49
240Pitso MokoenaM3:09:50
241Joel MpuruMorula Running ClubM3:09:52
242Meshack SogoHoney LotusM3:09:59
243Bongani Gordon SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM3:10:00
244Jeofrey Mashau TshilidziHarlequin HarriersM3:10:00
245Maliwa RadebeTeam VitalityM3:10:01
246Edward SiribaneKhosa Road RunnersM3:10:07
247Medeni MbonaniEskom Gijimas3:10:16
248Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:10:19
249Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM3:10:29
250Ntokozo Collin JiliSave Orion3:10:31
251Diteko Edward MatlhatsiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM3:10:40
252Elisha KwenamoreBonitas3:10:40
253Amos MsizaEersterustM3:10:43
254Aron MarogaDwarsrivier MineM3:10:44
255Shane LetsoaloAerobics 4 AllM3:10:46
256Thabo DludluM3:10:46
257Sifundo Innocent SitholeNedbank Running ClubM3:10:47
258Psetlane MohlalaFordM3:10:47
259Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM3:10:48
260Thulani MbathaSparM3:10:48
261Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF3:10:48
262Frederick ShabalalaTeam VitalityM3:10:48
263Shimanyana MokhutsaneChappies3:10:48
264Mnonopheli ZunguzaneOld MutualM3:10:54
265Tshitso TamakoSoul CityM3:10:56
266Mophuting Eliphas Surprise MosalaDiepsloot3:10:56
267Johannes Dingane MokotoSAPSM3:10:59
268Maria VilakaziRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:20
269Sifiso Goodman MathibelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:11:20
270Alone MolekoaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:11:24
271Themba MatsotsoTeam VitalityM3:11:25
272Ntabodise SathekgeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:11:26
273Justice MarouOrlandoM3:11:32
274Albert Malesela SegodiSAPS3:11:32
275Siyabonga NdwandweSoweto Athletic ClubM3:11:34
276Mbele LingeneCheetahsM3:11:47
277Mluleki Eddieman ThombelaLovemore Brothers Athletic Club3:11:50
278Elia NkunaMount EverestM3:11:52
279Mxolisi David MakalengNedbank Running Club3:11:52
280Dudu ThobejaneTeam VitalityF3:11:52
281Sandile NdingiSoweto HeartsM3:11:56
282Mduduzi NkwanyanaTeam VitalityM3:12:08
283Elmon MalazaAnglo AmericanM3:12:24
284Sydney MkhizeEbenezerM3:12:26
285Seboni RabaloiStandard BankM3:12:28
286Kgwadi MokwenaEskom GijimasM3:12:30
287Sphamandla NzimandeMaritzburg CityM3:12:32
288Albert Tsetela MokoenaAdventists Athletic Club3:12:40
289Alex RatshikakalaFarananiM3:12:42
290Chillas NemukulaFarananiM3:12:42
291Petros MoseaKatlehongM3:12:44
292Neo ChabediStandard BankM3:12:45
293Golden PhakulaRocky Road RunnersM3:12:45
294Boitumelo MotabogiRocky Road RunnersM3:12:49
295 Sabelani Nkajshela 3:12:53
296Lesley ChifumbiMadikwe MambasM3:13:00
297Muziwamakhosi MunyuBorn to WinM3:13:06
298Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:13:13
299Harvey NdlovuRustenburg3:13:14
300Mafika NgidiSoweto Athletic ClubM3:13:17
301Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM3:13:17
302Bongani ZwaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:13:23
303Bongithemba PekaFit 2000M3:13:24
304Samuel MashishiKPMG Running ClubM3:13:31
305Phillip MavusoAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM3:13:32
306John Nkosana ZwaneHoney LotusM3:13:36
307Sivuyile MdunyelwaRun/Walk for Life3:13:36
308Onkabetse TholeKimberley HarriersM3:13:36
309Arthur NziweniKimberley Military Athletic ClubM3:13:48
310Kate RobertsKPMG Running ClubF3:13:56
311Ernest SheziOrlandoM3:14:04
312Luvuyo SilwanaNedbank Running ClubM3:14:22
313Isaac MkhabelaMorula Running ClubM3:14:23
314Sannyboy SelekoCarleton Harriers3:14:28
315Kenneth MotsoaiSAPSM3:14:29
316Bradley ClaaseGermiston Callies HarriersM3:14:36
317Tholo MaleboNedbank Running ClubM3:14:36
318Vincent MalabileTuksM3:14:38
319Modjadji MokwenaPretoria Police Marathon ClubF3:15:01
320Lovemore Wisani ChaukeTeam Vitality3:15:01
321Chelela MbuyaneTelkomM3:15:01
322Maxwell ChiroThabazimbiM3:15:10
323Patrick BaloyiCity of TshwaneM3:15:16
324Sonwabile RadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:15:18
325Isaiah MalatjiJeppe QuondamM3:15:26
326Kabelo NtsimeArcadiaM3:15:26
327Tsepo LekoaMiWay WarriorsM3:15:28
328Thabisile Millicent MogotsuSoweto Cabal3:15:28
329Mbuyisi NdolosheAdventists Athletic ClubM3:15:36
330Jabu Brighton MashaziPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM3:15:38
331Sello MoiloaKagiso StridersM3:15:38
332Bethwell QanguleSibanye GoldM3:15:40
333Eshetu BeyeneCheetahsM3:15:49
334Ndabezinhle NdlovuCarlton Athletic ClubM3:15:54
335Thabo SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubM3:16:00
336Tumelo MosiaRun/Walk for LifeM3:16:20
337Phakeme MthembuSiphosenkosiM3:16:23
338Lawrence LukheleOlifantsfonteinM3:16:27
339Mabona HoliweQokolweni Athletic ClubM3:16:29
340Khutso Makobe MakobeTsutsumani3:16:32
341Mzoli MpalalaOld MutualM3:16:34
342Tumisang William KhamaAdventists Athletic Club3:16:36
343 Mpho Chauke Nedbank Running ClubM 3:16:36
344Maijane MankoeBidvestM3:16:39
345Rico NaudeKempton Road RunnersM3:16:42
346Gcino-Fuze NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:16:48
347Phuti Nelson MesoDepartment of Public WorksM3:17:01
348Vicky Vincent MorabaMorula Running Club3:17:08
349Mzwamadoda XaziEbenezer3:17:13
350Thabiso SekeseImpalaM3:17:13
351Poelo MokoenaLonmin Athletic ClubM3:17:15
352Ntuthuko MabikaSparM3:17:17
353Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM3:17:21
354Arnold HydeTeam VitalityM3:17:30
355Somara Stephen MashamaiteSouth African AirwaysM3:17:32
356Kelaletse KgoroTaung Athletic ClubM3:17:32
357Sipho MhagaTotalM3:17:34
358Sydney MothaEskom GijimasM3:17:35
359Edward NdhlovuJeppe Quondam3:17:40
360Gideon RadebeAnglo AmericanM3:17:54
361Scelo MabasoWillie MtoloM3:18:00
362Pienas MagashulePolokwaneM3:18:00
363Moeketsi Bethuel MolotsiRicoh3:18:02
364Mandla Dan MncubeOrange FarmM3:18:03
365Daniel MokoenaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:18:09
366Sekgwane MoloeleNedbank Running ClubM3:18:10
367Joel NyathiPretoria West Athletic ClubM3:18:13
368Tsenoli TiheliBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:18:14
369 Mlungisi Xulu M 3:18:17
370Molifi Jacob MolwantwaRoyal Bafokeng Platinum3:18:24
371Kleinboy MosingLichtenburgM3:18:29
372Lwandise MbueleKatlehong3:18:31
373Lindani KhumaloZonkizizweM3:18:39
374Esau MiyaRocky Road RunnersM3:18:42
375Wezile NofuyaAnglo AmericanM3:18:44
376Monica KativhuNedbank Running ClubF3:18:45
377Dumisa SibiyaTeam VitalityM3:18:46
378Mulalo Walter TshirumbulaEskom Gijimas3:18:46
379Thomas MalulekeHoërskool RandburgM3:18:48
380Ramadimetja BabiliKudumane3:18:49
381Deanan NaidooRand Road WarriorsM3:18:51
382Jeffrey NkunaModikwaM3:18:53
383Linda NtshangaSoweto Athletic ClubM3:18:55
384Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:18:56
385Raphael KhozaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:00
386Kenneth RamosenaMultiChoiceM3:19:04
387Greatman MatauJeppe QuondamM3:19:05
388Lungisa GcabasheSAPSM3:19:06
389Morake David TlhoboGoldfields FET CollegeM3:19:08
390Joy SebolaiSouth African National Defence Force3:19:10
391Felix LubandaRustenburgM3:19:15
392Tsheni Edward MaseteSteelpoortM3:19:15
393Tiisetso DibetsoVukani Cycling ClubM3:19:16
394Madimeja MankoeMorula Running Club3:19:20
395 Tshimangadzo Nordic Nevari 3:19:22
396Lucky Sandile Brian MbathaFirst National Bank Runners3:19:29
397Stephans MakekeNational Treasury Athletic ClubM3:19:40
398Tshidiso Gilbert MotlhokoMadibogo Athletic ClubM3:19:41
399Andrew CraigOld EdwardianM3:19:47
400 Buti Phege 3:19:48
401Micheal Mpho TholakaeAwesome RunnersM3:19:48
402William PhalaWonderpark3:19:52
403Mpanana MalebatiZwakalaM3:19:58
404Sydney Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPSM3:19:58
405Thabani FakudzeThe Runner's StoreM3:19:58
406Themba MalgasJeppe QuondamM3:19:59
407Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM3:20:00
408Meshack MonarengHuman Sciences Research CouncilM3:20:01
409Edward Omphile JosephGaborone Striders3:20:03
410Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM3:20:03
411Chukudu MphuloCity of EkurhuleniM3:20:09
412Gathow DafonoTlokwe3:20:11
413Mthembeni NdlelaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM3:20:15
414Blessing Sibusiso MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:20:21
415Giba GladstoneNedbank Running Club3:20:22
416Phillimon LetsheleSouth African National Defence ForceM3:20:26
417Tebogo SedumediSouth African National Defence Force3:20:26
418Pinkies JanuarieUkhoziM3:20:28
419Matthews NkoanaSebenzaM3:20:30
420Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM3:20:37
421Mpho Terrence MohaleSouth African National Defence ForceM3:20:40
422Tshepo DichabeKlerksdorp3:20:45
423Lesedi StuurmanKlerksdorpM3:20:46
424Sello ZiqubuSAPSM3:20:51
425Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM3:20:55
426Mpoku Given MaepaCarleton HarriersM3:21:00
427Mokete MokekiStandard BankM3:21:01
428Archie MalingaNedbank Running ClubM3:21:02
429Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:21:05
430Phakamani ZuluNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:21:06
431Mongi MatenePretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:21:12
432Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:21:12
433David MpikaNkomazi Sports ClubM3:21:12
434Elias MphahleleNortham Platinum Mine Athletic Club3:21:14
435Marangrang MohlalaDwarsrivier Mine3:21:18
436Absalom MthimunyeSasolM3:21:20
437Martin MukwevhoStandard BankM3:21:25
438Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:21:38
439Teboho SelloRocky Road RunnersM3:21:42
440Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM3:21:45
441Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM3:21:49
442Kgodiso MoraladiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:21:50
443Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:21:52
444Xolisa NtombiniSABCM3:21:57
445Bongolwethu TawoBuffalo Road Runners3:21:57
446Motlatsi MatsosoBloemfontein AchillesM3:21:59
447Sbonelo MthembuUmkomaasM3:22:00
448Seh MdluliAutostyleM3:22:01
449Allowance MashegoTeam VitalityM3:22:02
450Taketji Phillimon MakgobatlouKempton Road Runners3:22:02
451Nathi GamaAerobics 4 AllM3:22:06
452Matthews MokgothuRand Athletic ClubM3:22:10
453Nsikelelo MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM3:22:11
454Mononela RamoshabaSolidariteit3:22:11
455Sibusiso SabelaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:22:18
456Naledi Kevin KutumelaKhanimambo Athletic ClubM3:22:24
457Kennedy NkanaliNedbank Running ClubM3:22:29
458Philani M SitholeSave Orion3:22:31
459 Musawenkosi Makhoba 3:22:33
460Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM3:22:36
461Thokozani Jameson DlaminiK-Way Gallopers3:22:41
462Tseliso MakauJohannesburg HarriersM3:22:43
463Zwelihle NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:22:44
464Craig Mzuvukile MakapelaBorn2Run3:22:45
465Mzwanele ShabaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:22:45
466Yusuf StemelaThe Runner's StoreM3:22:49
467Doctor SibanyoniAnglo AmericanM3:22:52
468Estie SteynTeam VitalityF3:22:53
469Nsamu Urgent MoongaTuksM3:22:57
470Kabelo MabalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:23:01
471Tokollo TauKPMG Running ClubM3:23:09
472William NkoaneRicohM3:23:09
473Thulani GumedeZwelibomvu Runners ClubM3:23:10
474Msizi ZuluMorningside Country ClubM3:23:21
475John MncubeGauteng StridersM3:23:23
476Isaiah MaapeaPolokwaneM3:23:26
477Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:23:29
478Bongani MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM3:23:36
479Benson MasukuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:23:37
480Sello MalekaSunninghill StridersM3:23:43
481Riaan van ZylTeam VitalityM3:23:48
482Moorosi MokhanoiTeam VitalityM3:23:48
483Lawrence ManyakaIvory Park Athletic Club3:23:55
484Thandabantu PoswaBuffalo Road RunnersM3:23:56
485Gift Lesiba KekanaSAPSM3:23:59
486Saul BuysNedbank Running ClubM3:24:01
487Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM3:24:03
488Vincent ZondiNedbank Running ClubM3:24:12
489Lisani Marcellus NleyaSoul City3:24:15
490Mjeqezeni Wiseman KhanyileJohannesburg Metro Police Department3:24:16
491Tefo-Paul KhoaelaneSoweto Athletic Club3:24:18
492Tiyiselani RikhotsoTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club3:24:20
493Bongani MathunjwaRichards Bay HarriersM3:24:32
494Poppy MlamboBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:24:33
495Mosongo MokoatsiKPMG Running ClubM3:24:35
496Siboniso KubekaTeam VitalityM3:24:36
497Siyabonga MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:24:38
498Emmanuel MsomiNedbank Running ClubM3:24:44
499Dumisani SimoyiAerobics 4 AllM3:24:46
500Kwena Alfred MantjiRainbowM3:24:52
501Warren David FoordRun@Out3:24:53
502Lebohang QobeteRustenburgM3:24:55
503Mandla MnisiVryheidM3:25:01
504Mthokozisi NcubeDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:25:12
505Xolani DladlaAnglo AmericanM3:25:18
506Sipho SibanyoniRocky Road RunnersM3:25:19
507Mokakatla Stephen MasekelaNedbank Running Club3:25:19
508Moruthanye David Makgoleng32Gi3:25:24
509Mlungisi NgcoboDiepkloofM3:25:24
510Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:25:25
511Evans MapalaNedbank Running ClubM3:25:25
512Bull ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:25:27
513Sakhile. Goodman MathebulaAthletics for All3:25:29
514Kgadi SekwakwaFord3:25:30
515Bongani Patrick LubisiCarlton Athletic Club3:25:30
516Mthabatha Adolph TjaleThe Runner's Store3:25:37
517Daniel LubisiIvory Park Athletic Club3:25:53
518Johannes PitsoKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:25:53
519Victor PhetoeNedbank Running ClubM3:25:54
520Eric NyatheliSAPSM3:25:55
521Teboho Simon MokoenaTeam VitalityM3:25:59
522Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM3:26:01
523Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM3:26:02
524Harry MarediAtteridgeville Athletic Club3:26:10
525Janki MosinkiHarmony3:26:14
526Kevin VineFloridaM3:26:19
527Essau NonyaneDelmasM3:26:25
528Sydney MaisaAnglo AmericanM3:26:26
529Patrick MofokengNedbank Running ClubM3:26:29
530Lucky MthombeniThe Runner's StoreM3:26:35
531Mpho MakhadoMultiChoiceM3:26:36
532Thapelo RamotseiMultiChoiceM3:26:37
533Ephraim Ayanda TshiluvaneCorrectional Services3:26:41
534Josias VilankuluSprings Platinum RefineryM3:26:43
535Sbusiso MagudulelaRainbowM3:26:43
536Tshilande MphoSAPSM3:26:48
537Peter PhochanaEskom GijimasM3:26:51
538Ntokozo Christopher MbathaVryheidM3:26:54
539Kabelo TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesM3:27:00
540Elias DireMadikwe MambasM3:27:01
541Tlhalefang MtombeniTeam VitalityM3:27:02
542Kgotso MelekeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:27:17
543Douglas DhliwayoRand Athletic ClubM3:27:18
544Vincent MokolokotoOrlando3:27:24
545Teboho MohajaneVodacom Yebo StridersM3:27:27
546Raymond MasemolaStandard BankM3:27:34
547Isaac MokawaneMadikwe MambasM3:27:35
548Masilo MoremiFoskorM3:27:37
549Sibusiso SangweniuMhlathuzeM3:27:42
550Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:27:42
551Selaelo Winston SeimaMiWay WarriorsM3:27:45
552Mayoyoni PhendulaniMaxed EliteM3:27:47
553Morena MotsoenengRicohM3:27:48
554Netswa NgwenyaTeam VitalityM3:27:48
555Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliMandeni HarriersM3:27:49
556Ketso TsekeliHi-Performance MidasM3:27:54
557Takalane SelowaEskom GijimasM3:27:56
558Shadrack SerekegoWesselsbron Athletic Club3:27:56
559Tsitso RasenyaloDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM3:27:57
560Teboho FoleKwaThema StridersM3:27:57
561Regiland Musawenkosi MbutoZwelibomvu Runners Club3:27:59
562Tulani MgwadlambaSoweto CabalM3:28:01
563Khathatso RaphuthingTeam VitalityM3:28:02
564Tshililo NgwanaFarananiM3:28:07
565Nomcebo Lawrentia MthethwauMhlathuze3:28:07
566Kgwanthamane. A MalatjieTeam VitalityM3:28:07
567Leboa AbielArcelorMittalM3:28:07
568Mphela ThaboRainbow3:28:08
569Johannes RamaphakelaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:28:08
570Tshepo KomanaDwarsrivier MineM3:28:09
571Vezi SibongiseniMaritzburg City3:28:10
572Botsile PhiriLonmin Athletic ClubM3:28:11
573Puseletso TsotetsiMakanaM3:28:12
574Joseph SkosanaSiyabuswa Athletic ClubM3:28:15
575Josias MakoroBoksburg Athletic Club3:28:15
576Alfred MudauEbonyM3:28:16
577Nicolas DieltiensVarsity KudusM3:28:17
578Luyanda Benedict ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:28:17
579Masande MadikizelaColossus AerobicM3:28:18
580Peter MokhubeduColossus Aerobic3:28:18
581Nkululeko MahlanguRun/Walk for LifeM3:28:18
582David KubjanaPolokwaneM3:28:25
583Johannes Diketso RadebeKlerksdorpM3:28:26
584Quinton CebekhuluM3:28:27
585Majoro MosekidiMiWay Warriors3:28:33
586Bhekithemba Nathaniel DubeFit 20003:28:33
587Aubrey MalulekeMount EverestM3:28:38
588Mosimanethebe Jeffrey MapanyaneMangaung Metro Athletic ClubM3:28:43
589Mpho PoleloCorrectional ServicesM3:28:44
590Andries TaaibosSibanye GoldM3:28:54
591Sanele XimbaHarambeM3:28:55
592Thulani MabuyaHoney LotusM3:28:55
593Lavhelesani Rodney ManagaHuman Sciences Research CouncilM3:28:56
594Gary IngramKlerksdorpM3:28:57
595Moruti ShupingUmjantshi SocialM3:29:07
596 Mantshapelo Badumetse 3:29:09
597Mduduzi NdabaNedbank Running Club3:29:09
598Mnotho Sihle MpungoseAmanzimtotiM3:29:11
599Monageng MokorwaneBert's Bricks3:29:13
600Zamuxolo PhephethaTshwane Athletic ClubM3:29:14
601Cebo GumbiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:29:16
602Teboho RadebeM3:29:17
603Francisco Ricardo InguaneEskom GijimasM3:29:20
604Msebe Goodness MahlanguNedbank Running Club3:29:21
605 Thembelani Gwadiso 3:29:21
606Lesedi RakgokongEskom GijimasM3:29:21
607Sibusiso JokweniMaxed EliteM3:29:21
608 Tondani Manabywe 3:29:23
609Stephens ThobaneArcadia3:29:28
610Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM3:29:29
611Natal Kenneth MabasaMalamulele Athletic ClubM3:29:30
612Bonnyfast DlaminiNgodwana Marathon Club3:29:34
613Thomas MaraisKlerksdorpM3:29:36
614Mandlenkosi SitholeAdventists Athletic ClubM3:29:36
615Jeremiah KgomokaboyaTeam VitalityM3:29:38
616Denzil ColbetRandburg HarriersM3:29:40
617Zola ManakazaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:40
618Ricky RasetlolaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:41
619Michael MohaleOrlando3:29:41
620Lubabalo MtikitikiCorrectional ServicesM3:29:47
621Thandazani SiloaneNedbank Running ClubM3:29:48
622Zacharia BotsaleSibanye GoldM3:29:48
623Ndumiso MpungoseM3:29:49
624Oupa MorwaneTzaneenM3:29:49
625Skhumbuzo LubisiSAPSM3:29:49
626Thulane MkatshwaSAPS3:29:49
627Alpheus Lizwi MkhwanaziPongola3:29:49
628Sihle NxumaloElokishiniM3:29:49
629Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM3:29:50
630Nkosana Luka MadunaSasolM3:29:50
631Madimetja Peter MokwatloOrlando3:29:50
632Patrick NdobeNedbank Running ClubM3:29:50
633Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM3:29:51
634David MametjaACSAM3:29:54
635Ignatius Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlando3:29:57
636Rirhandzu RhanganiSAPSM3:29:58
637Samuel BafitiSibanye Gold3:29:59
638Kgotoki MohlalaBirchwoodM3:30:04
639Joseph MokoatleManoni3:30:09
640Bhekisisa NdlovuRainbowM3:30:13
641Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:30:18
642Wilfred KhonjeRunavationM3:30:30
643Norman KicheAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:30:34
644Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM3:30:37
645Thivhusiwi MatumbaMTN3:30:38
646Mmanare MmatemaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club3:30:40
647Boipelo OrekengNedbank Running ClubF3:30:45
648Segula Monnapula JosephKudumane3:30:45
649Mfundiso MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM3:30:47
650Mondli DzanibeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:30:50
651Mzwanele MbadlanyanaNedbank Running ClubM3:30:50
652Mboneni Isaac KhozaTeam VitalityM3:30:51
653Eliah TshiudaLegogote Villagers3:30:52
654Goodwill Teboho LeburuHartbeespoort Marathon Club3:30:54
655 Mutte Mahlase 3:30:58
656Abram MokhoaseParadise Quality LifestyleM3:30:58
657Colleen Muziwakhe NkosiEbenezer3:31:03
658Mpho LebeseWarriors Running ClubM3:31:03
659Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:31:05
660Masilo Golden RamannyaSAPSM3:31:06
661Daniella Josian Morrison-JonesTeam Vitality3:31:06
662Joel KasanaboAnglo American3:31:06
663Ernest DubazaneSprings Platinum RefineryM3:31:07
664Tlou Zacheus MabapaTsutsumaniM3:31:11
665Louzanne CoetzeeUniversity of the Free StateF3:31:12
666Claus KempenCentral University of Technology - BloemfonteinM3:31:12
667Nelson MaswumaTeam VitalityM3:31:16
668 Qoyi Mncedise 3:31:16
669Katlholo MoremongUnion Marathon ClubM3:31:17
670George Keikitse MosiatlhagaSAPS3:31:26
671Evangelos KarnavosJeppe QuondamM3:31:27
672William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM3:31:27
673Mthunzi NjacaOxford StridersM3:31:27
674Ellon MosuoeMoreteleM3:31:29
675Boy MotaungCorrectional ServicesM3:31:33
676Mabhuti GwavuOld MutualM3:31:38
677Abraham NaudeHarmonyM3:31:39
678Vusumuzi ThwalaTeam VitalityM3:31:40
679Jan MahloEskom GijimasM3:31:41
680Sifiso NdlovuHammarsdaleM3:31:41
681Thato SelloRand Athletic ClubM3:31:42
682Patrick MondlaneCorrectional ServicesM3:31:42
683Lester CarlsFloridaM3:31:44
684Sello Kinsley MogadimeRainbow3:31:49
685Njabulo MthethwaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:31:52
686Alpheus TlouBorn2RunM3:31:55
687Malose MothokoaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:31:56
688Wonderboy ZideLesedi Athletic ClubM3:31:59
689Lesiba LedwabaImpalaM3:32:08
690Lackson ChaukeRocky Road RunnersM3:32:08
691Isaai MagabePolokwaneM3:32:13
692Gabriel RabothataMount EverestM3:32:17
693Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:32:19
694Pfunzo NduvheniSoul CityM3:32:22
695Sipho LabaneCheetahsM3:32:22
696Mpho MakgakaLonmin Athletic Club3:32:24
697Noko LamolaRemmogoM3:32:25
698Tshifhiwa Maxwell NetshiongolweFarananiM3:32:25
699Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:32:26
700Meshack MazibukoCorrectional ServicesM3:32:28
701Armstrong MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:32:28
702Batsirayi NyamugamaM3:32:31
703Geoffrey AbramsKlerksdorpM3:32:32
704Ben DiphokoKlerksdorpM3:32:34
705 Leeto Joseph Mohale 3:32:37
706Bheki SitholeGolden FootM3:32:38
707Diakanya Frans ShawaneMorula Running ClubM3:32:39
708Semakaleng SeretloaFarananiM3:32:43
709Viwe LangaPretoria West Athletic Club3:32:43
710Bhekithemba Henry KhawulaTeam VitalityM3:32:45
711Sakios SerageMorula Running ClubM3:32:48
712Tumelo RamaokaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:32:49
713Caiphus Hasani MashabaNedbank Running Club3:32:50
714Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM3:32:52
715Evidence MwandoGet FitM3:32:52
716Galotlhomelwe Nathaniel BabusengFinlime Harriers3:33:02
717Moses MahloeleNkangala Academy3:33:03
718Maila James MakhalimelaRocky Road RunnersM3:33:04
719Reginald MuvirimiMalamulele Athletic Club3:33:08
720Sizophila MahloboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:33:09
721Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM3:33:14
722Thuso Marcus NotwaneMeadowlands3:33:14
723Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM3:33:19
724Nhlanhla Lucky NdlelaMaritzburg CityM3:33:20
725Jim ShabalalaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM3:33:20
726Zwelisha SitholeModern AthleteM3:33:26
727Derek KolbJohannesburg HarriersM3:33:27
728Chris MahungoSoweto CabalM3:33:30
729Sabelo BuqaNedbank Running ClubM3:33:35
730Nkosinathu NalaUkhozi3:33:36
731Sakhiseni NkabindeMaxed EliteM3:33:36
732Dintwe AppieTeam VitalityM3:33:38
733Simbonile NongooRand Athletic Club3:33:38
734Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM3:33:40
735Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM3:33:42
736Thandanani MhlongoElokishiniM3:33:44
737Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:33:52
738Alpheus Matabo MehlapeM3:33:56
739 Jenna Bowes 3:33:56
740Julius NikaniMadikwe Mambas3:33:57
741Johan Boetie MotsiriChristiana Marathon Club3:33:57
742Mongezi MnxasanaMondiM3:33:58
743Njabulo Petros MdungeTeam Vitality3:34:03
744Thomas NtoaneAfroxM3:34:03
745Tebogo SepotaTembisa3:34:07
746Eric Ntobeko FelezaGugulethuM3:34:07
747Hugo CanhamVarsity KudusM3:34:08
748Eric MyeniEskom GijimasM3:34:09
749Justice SerokaBenoni Northerns3:34:11
750Thabiso JantjiesNedbank Running ClubM3:34:15
751Jacob Tumane ThapeloLonmin Athletic Club3:34:19
752Joseph MaboyaLiveM3:34:24
753Godfrey NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubM3:34:26
754Spelo BobotyaneLukhanjiM3:34:27
755Ryan MathabaK-Way GallopersM3:34:36
756Justice Bongenhle DubeZithande Athletic ClubM3:34:37
757 Travis Saunders M 3:34:38
758Dumisani MsomiAmaqhaweM3:34:41
759Lethabo ShokaneManong Athletic ClubM3:34:46
760Segatane MakuwaCorrectional ServicesM3:34:46
761Winston BenjaminKimberley Athletic ClubM3:34:47
762Hitekani MashilaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:34:47
763Teko ZiqubuSAPSM3:34:47
764Tshilidzi Shadrack MadzhieMorula Running ClubM3:34:48
765Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:34:48
766Vusi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:34:48
767Sandile MagwenyanaPhumaM3:34:48
768David SefatsaJohnson MattheyM3:34:50
769Jerry KeetseVodacom Yebo StridersM3:34:58
770Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:35:02
771Bonjie MathebulaAerobics 4 All3:35:06
772Albert MashabathakgaLesedi Athletic Club3:35:08
773Molefe MokoenaAnglo AmericanM3:35:09
774Muziwezinsizwa NdlelaMooi RiverM3:35:16
775Vhahangwele David GavhiFarananiM3:35:17
776December MasilelaAnglo AmericanM3:35:18
777Mandlenkosi MdlongwaOrlandoM3:35:21
778Ntsane Thomas SefatsaAnglo AmericanM3:35:23
779Richard MasisoM3:35:33
780Simiso SikhakhaneMandeni HarriersM3:35:35
781Sehloho Joseph MoleheHarmony3:35:41
782Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM3:35:46
783John Rakosesane NombeuNedbank Running Club3:35:47
784Stephen TlhapanePirates3:35:48
785Thembisa NdlovuAmanzimtotiM3:36:05
786Mpendulo CukwanaKatlehongM3:36:06
787Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM3:36:07
788Thabo Tsotleho John TsoeuteAdventists Athletic ClubM3:36:08
789Lekhu MolefeBert's BricksM3:36:10
790Mogabi Frans KubjaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM3:36:11
791Victor DludlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:36:17
792Zukile ZwelinjaniUnion Marathon ClubM3:36:17
793Ngoako RamakgapolaOld MutualM3:36:18
794Justinus HumaTravel with FlairM3:36:19
795Ntlantla ZondoSprings Platinum RefineryM3:36:20
796Sifiso Derrick MncubeAmaqhawe3:36:20
797Ashley RhodesTeam VitalityM3:36:20
798Sipho MoitseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:36:23
799Lucas FunaniAnglo AmericanM3:36:24
800Thomas NgobeniMeadowlandsM3:36:26
801Davy MafokwaneStandard BankM3:36:28
802Washington GahadzikwaVolksrust Marathon Club3:36:29
803Mandla NhlekoSAPSM3:36:30
804 Modise Andries Molahloe 3:36:32
805Njabulo Siphosakhe ShanduCarleton HarriersM3:36:33
806Seth DhlaminiCorrectional ServicesM3:36:34
807Lesetja David KekanaTeam VitalityM3:36:35
808Simon Mbongiseni MdhlaloseRocky Road RunnersF3:36:37
809Carol ZwaneTeam VitalityF3:36:41
810Thembile NyokanaCheetahsM3:36:42
811Dion RamelaVarsity KudusM3:36:42
812Lebohang LebeloTeam VitalityM3:36:49
813Lephesang YeyeHarmonyM3:36:52
814Ashleigh SchnetlerTeam Vitality3:36:52
815Kagiso BasiameCarleton HarriersM3:36:52
816Kwena Elias PhookoLesedi Athletic Club3:36:55
817Samuel MogudiRand Athletic ClubM3:37:04
818Leonard MasangoTeam VitalityM3:37:11
819Simon RamashapaCorobrikM3:37:16
820Danny KamonaM3:37:16
821Olwethu MkosanaEskom GijimasM3:37:17
822Solomon MatsomaneDwarsrivier MineM3:37:19
823Justice SiamisangImpalaM3:37:21
824Mokgong Phillip MasikeLeeuwkop3:37:22
825Basimane DireNissan Road RunnersM3:37:27
826Sidwell RamufhiTshiawelo Athletic Club3:37:31
827Ndivhuho MukwevhoHoney LotusM3:37:41
828Pilisa MnqandiCheetahsM3:37:45
829Wiseman MaliDiepkloofM3:37:48
830Andrew Mbuyelo MakhubeleOrlando3:38:01
831Simon Segale RamorokaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:38:07
832Itani Lawrence MukhesiSAPSM3:38:08
833Risimati Moshe BaburiSAPSM3:38:11
834 Thamsanqa Hlengwa Nyanyadu Athletic ClubM 3:38:12
835Nkosingiphile NgcoboNquthu Athletic ClubM3:38:13
836Morokolo Oscar SelepeM3:38:16
837Madoda NgwekaziStandard Bank3:38:19
838Moses Patrick NkunaMorula Running ClubM3:38:22
839 Moteka Andreas Mpeko M 3:38:22
840Elijah JubinsibiDaveyton Hearts3:38:23
841Mbuyiseni ShabanguSouth African Post OfficeM3:38:24
842Veerle DieltiensVarsity KudusF3:38:25
843David LubisiParadise Quality LifestyleM3:38:25
844Kobus RoetsSasolM3:38:25
845Peter Shabino MokoenaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:38:25
846Njabulo MkhizeZwakalaM3:38:28
847Enoch NdhlovuOrlandoM3:38:29
848Robert MathonsiOrlandoM3:38:29
849Tikoe Patrick ChalaleRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM3:38:32
850Sello MoopelwaMafikeng Road RunnersM3:38:35
851Willem Du PreezVaalM3:38:37
852Mosa More MongakeCorrectional ServicesM3:38:38
853Andrew Nditsheni MabaleSasol (Secunda)M3:38:39
854Jabulani MtshaliSAPSM3:38:42
855Wellington Itai ChanakiraPEAAC3:38:42
856Bonginkosi KubhekaSouth African Post OfficeM3:38:43
857Moses MachailoTeam VitalityM3:38:54
858Themba MasangoSprings Platinum RefineryM3:38:56
859John MositoRustenburgM3:38:57
860Thabo Kassley MphahleleTeam Vitality3:38:59
861Themba PhuthiRoodepoort3:39:00
862Omphemetse SeboleKhosa Road Runners3:39:02
863Luvuyo MbundweniOld Mutual3:39:04
864Siphiwe SemelaSoul CityM3:39:04
865Alessandro ScalcoBorn2Run3:39:05
866Johannes MalazaAnglo AmericanM3:39:06
867Khutsang RamakoaeTeam VitalityM3:39:07
868Bafana ManyikaPhuthuma Athletic ClubM3:39:08
869Nkosoxolo David MhlambisoLesedi Athletic ClubM3:39:14
870 Mogomotsi Monakwane M 3:39:14
871Wilson FebaneLonmin Athletic ClubM3:39:15
872Patrick LegwaleKlerksdorpM3:39:15
873Nkhetheni MasupaGoldfields FET CollegeM3:39:17
874Hlabane Shayn PilusaDwarsrivier Mine3:39:18
875Cyprian Scelo RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:39:18
876Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM3:39:18
877Harvey MbaleDiepkloofM3:39:19
878Lebenya NtoboSibanye GoldM3:39:19
879Lucky MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM3:39:20
880Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM3:39:22
881Khomotso Comfort MalatjiDaveyton HeartsM3:39:23
882Dominic ZondoTeam VitalityM3:39:28
883Cebisa MahlukwanaFat CatsM3:39:28
884Motsarapane HlehlisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:39:31
885Arthur AdamsBrotherhoodM3:39:32
886Sizekei Harry MalulekeGiyani GallopersM3:39:34
887Gerard BezuidenhoutKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:39:35
888Clara BettonBidvestF3:39:35
889Tebuko NomandiDiepslootM3:39:38
890Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM3:39:41
891Hendrik KotzeBenoni HarriersM3:39:41
892Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM3:39:42
893Ndidzulafhi Shadrack SigamaFlorida3:39:43
894Tumiso MatshiyaPhobiansM3:39:48
895Victor MngomezuluRand Athletic ClubM3:39:50
896Ngwanamonna Simon MothapoDiepsloot3:39:50
897Maggie KhumaloCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club3:39:52
898Musawenkosi Nondumiso NsibandeJozini Athletic Club3:39:52
899Markus MosupiTeam VitalityM3:39:54
900Mandla Ntuli NtuliSAPS3:40:00
901Jerome van BoomenBorn2RunM3:40:00
902Siviwe KoyanaM3:40:00
903Mduduzi MagubanePhumaM3:40:03
904Thabo Godfrey RamohlabiHarmony Striders3:40:03
905Jakobus de JagerPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:40:04
906Tseko MathabelaBert's BricksM3:40:05
907Karabo SibekoRand Athletic Club3:40:07
908Okathusa TlapeBorn2RunM3:40:08
909Amanda WilliamsKPMG Running ClubF3:40:10
910Luyanda SinxoTsutsumani3:40:10
911Gabriel NelHi-Performance MidasM3:40:18
912Phillip MphahlelePolokwaneM3:40:21
913Pela Thomas MoeraneSoul CityM3:40:23
914Thabeng ModisakengDiepkloofM3:40:23
915Mac-Donald KhonkhobeTaung Athletic ClubM3:40:24
916Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:40:35
917Kgeledi Alfred MorulaneFord3:40:36
918Vhonani NemakangaNedbank Running ClubM3:40:37
919Charles Bhekizizwe NhlapoFirst National Bank Runners3:40:42
920Menelisi NdlamlenzeCity of EkurhuleniM3:40:42
921Dan MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:40:43
922James LombardRand Road Warriors3:40:45
923Abram KgosanaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM3:40:48
924Mdutywa MpondoKwaThema StridersM3:40:50
925Mongezi Toto BataBuffalo Road Runners3:40:52
926Sphiwe MweliTeam VitalityM3:40:53
927Linda MasondoM3:40:53
928Sartiel PuleZeerust Marathon ClubM3:40:54
929Jefrey MugwagwaCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM3:40:57
930Mduduzi KhumaloSouth African Post OfficeM3:40:58
931Baamogeng Amo HubeArcelorMittalM3:40:58
932Jose BatesNedbank Running ClubM3:40:58
933Karabo SetshediM3:40:58
934Justice MutlwaMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM3:41:00
935Bantu MbheleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:41:12
936Thabo MofokengArcadiaM3:41:15
937July Thokozani ButheleziVertical Spaces3:41:20
938Motlakaro Klaas LepotaBenoni HarriersM3:41:22
939Vusimuzi Hendry NdabaHoney LotusM3:41:22
940Hasani ChaukeSCAW HarriersM3:41:25
941Nhlakanipho SibandeuMhlathuze3:41:26
942Nhlanhla Daniel HlongwaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:41:28
943 Mandla Zwane M 3:41:28
944Moeketsi DlaminiMaluti Multisport ClubM3:41:29
945Kgabo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM3:41:35
946Frank Loyiso KomaniSouth DeepM3:41:37
947Grant MandereAnglo American3:41:43
948 Thabani Ngubeni MakanaM 3:41:44
949Isaac MatshipaRandburg HarriersM3:41:45
950Michael SitholeBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:41:47
951Motsamai NyareliGoldfields FET CollegeM3:41:56
952Johannes TshabalalaOrlando3:41:58
953Ian CloeteFloridaM3:41:59
954Modibedi Absalom MoumakweExxaro3:42:00
955Seitshiro MolemiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:42:00
956Leo MeyerRandburg HarriersM3:42:01
957Handsome ZacaGreater EdendaleM3:42:02
958Lordrick MathonsiNkomazi Sports ClubM3:42:03
959 Thabo Likhwi 3:42:09
960Raymond SibonyoniSCAW Harriers3:42:10
961Mabote MoklodiseReal Lions3:42:16
962Siyabonga Sydney DladlaMaritzburg City3:42:16
963Joseph ChikwaikwaiNedbank Running ClubM3:42:24
964Sipho MangwaleAerobics 4 AllM3:42:26
965Louis MeyerMetropolitanM3:42:27
966Tshepo MogotlaneKwaThema StridersM3:42:28
967Moses JentDiepkloofM3:42:30
968Lungile KulasheTeba Bank Athletics Club M3:42:30
969Tseko SebegoSasolburgM3:42:32
970Jeremiah Charles MtsweniAnglo AmericanM3:42:33
971Kgabo Theophilus ManamelaArcelorMittalM3:42:33
972Sipho MnguniAnglo AmericanM3:42:34
973Moses BaloyiFat CatsM3:42:35
974Zamekile Richard RasmeniEbenezer3:42:37
975Mbuyiseni Hamilton ShongwePhumaM3:42:37
976 Nkosinathi Emmanuel Mnisi 3:42:40
977Kevin ImrieAgapeM3:42:42
978Sandile MavusoTeam VitalityM3:42:44
979 Zaahid Limbada 3:42:44
980Litha WilliamsSoweto Athletic ClubM3:42:53
981Kamohelo MphuthiThe Runner's StoreM3:42:54
982Ndumiso KhozaAccentureM3:42:54
983Michael Masala MathaliseEskom GijimasM3:42:56
984Sandile MthembuLesedi Athletic ClubM3:42:57
985Kganetso SeatlholoTeam VitalityM3:43:00
986Sakhile SiguduTeam VitalityM3:43:06
987Coert Johannes BlomSAPS3:43:12
988Bushu MotlhagodiRoodepoortM3:43:13
989Mashobane KhumaloUkhoziM3:43:14
990 Bongani Victor Mabuza 3:43:17
991Johannes PitsoProtea GuineasM3:43:20
992Kemele Ezekiel MoloiK-Way Gallopers3:43:20
993Tatai Godfrey LekitlaneAnglo American3:43:24
994Vusimuzi Innocent NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic Club3:43:26
995Seregobonoa Evans Lentsoane3:43:26
996Sthembiso MotaboTeam VitalityM3:43:29
997Siphosethu DukaM3:43:30
998Lucas MashianokeSCAW HarriersM3:43:35
999Patrick NendouvhadaTeam VitalityM3:43:37
1000Vuyo MenzeOld MutualM3:43:41
1001Oscar Bethuel MampetlaneNBC3:43:47
1002Stephen KarnavosJeppe QuondamM3:43:49
1003Tsietsi MasenyaDiepkloofM3:43:52
1004Moses LetlhakuArcadiaM3:43:55
1005Simon MayezaQueensburgh HarriersM3:43:56
1006Andrew DhliwayoJoy GlobalM3:44:01
1007Hlayisani RikhotsoManoniM3:44:05
1008Andrew TshehlaDwarsrivier MineM3:44:06
1009Ayanda NgidiPhumaM3:44:07
1010Rikus KranholdGolden Reef Road RunnersM3:44:11
1011Bethuel KgosietsileMadikwe MambasM3:44:12
1012Tshite MasikeEskom Gijimas3:44:14
1013Melusi NguboNedbank Running ClubM3:44:16
1014Mduduzi Johannes NyalungaNgodwana Marathon ClubM3:44:18
1015Abraham MoganoZwakalaM3:44:20
1016Don RukandaTeam VitalityM3:44:25
1017Sanele MbamboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:44:25
1018Kenneth MateaNedbank Running ClubM3:44:25
1019Siphiwe Lucky ZondoStandard Bank3:44:29
1020Neo Nonofo MogohloaneVodacom Yebo StridersF3:44:33
1021Fanyana SebekoOrlandoM3:44:33
1022Senzo NzuzaRun/Walk for LifeM3:44:37
1023Opelontle MolefaneKimberley HarriersM3:44:40
1024Hendrietta PhaladiAEL Mining Athletic Club3:44:42
1025Sydney NkambuleSAPSM3:44:44
1026Wonga MfulaVukani Cycling ClubM3:44:46
1027Meck Tiro MothuliOrange Farm3:44:50
1028Yvan EriauM3:44:52
1029Ntswakele MotaungRand Water Athletic ClubM3:44:53
1030Thembelani HlanguElokishiniM3:44:55
1031Right SeeraneMorula Running ClubM3:44:59
1032Fanekhaya SiphikaSoul CityM3:45:00
1033Austin BothaNedbank Running ClubM3:45:01
1034Kenny LekgauRainbowM3:45:01
1035Alfred KhosaPanorama Running ClubM3:45:05
1036Zweli Max MasukuCarlton Athletic Club3:45:05
1037Kau MarumaFitness from Africa3:45:06
1038Anele MaqubelaShosholoza3:45:08
1039Meshack MotlaPoweradeM3:45:09
1040Elliot MakumshaOvertakersM3:45:12
1041Peter NkgodiFarananiM3:45:12
1042Elias MatimulaneSouth African Post OfficeM3:45:12
1043Jeffrey VukeyaFarananiM3:45:12
1044Malesela Harold NyakuSouth African National Defence Force3:45:15
1045Rerani Josiah MukhubuSouth African National Defence Force3:45:15
1046Lesetja SekhaoleloTeam VitalityM3:45:17
1047Kopeng BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:45:19
1048Xolisa JakavulaReal GijimasM3:45:19
1049Nkonzo GwalaVodacom Yebo StridersM3:45:19
1050Nkululeko BaloyiStandard BankM3:45:26
1051John GwetsaArcadiaM3:45:28
1052Rikkie Martin SeeburonSunward SlipstreamersM3:45:30
1053 Ntobeng Sabue Maila 3:45:30
1054Mziwonke NgwenduMaxed EliteM3:45:33
1055Wellington MatopeNedbank Running ClubM3:45:35
1056Hendry SithebeHarmony3:45:36
1057Billy MetlhapeNedbank Running Club3:45:38
1058Sello Michael MokonePetzetakis Athletic Club3:45:38
1059Joel SokhelauBunyeM3:45:38
1060Tahulela MuhashelaFarananiM3:45:39
1061Archibald GumedeKPMG Running ClubM3:45:43
1062Reginald NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:45:47
1063Ebraheem AbrahamsJozi X TrainingM3:45:47
1064Joshua MathebulaRandburg HarriersM3:45:51
1065Lawrence NleyaAnglo AmericanM3:45:54
1066Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM3:46:00
1067Justice MutsilaSoutpansbergM3:46:11
1068Bengani Fannie MahlanguBethalM3:46:12
1069Riba Tsimeng MasemolaKwaThema Striders3:46:15
1070Bongani Fobhis SangweniSAPSM3:46:20
1071Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM3:46:23
1072Nkhangweleni RamufhufhiCorrectional ServicesM3:46:23
1073Mduduzi GumedeVertical SpacesM3:46:24
1074Musa MajolaVertical SpacesM3:46:24
1075 Thabo Motloung 3:46:34
1076Tikologo MakhoanaKlerksdorpM3:46:38
1077Willem PotgieterRandburg HarriersM3:46:40
1078Cornelius XabaDiepkloofM3:46:41
1079Andrew Lekgowanyama LedwabaSouth African Reserve BankM3:46:42
1080Kohlekile Ntombi MasanaboOrlando3:46:42
1081Lugcino MpongwanaTeam VitalityM3:46:43
1082Koena MaubaneExxaroM3:46:43
1083Lebohang MakoengOrlandoM3:46:43
1084Justice DubazanaRandburg Harriers3:46:44
1085Sphamandla MdungeIxopoM3:46:48
1086Sizwe QuloTeam VitalityM3:46:49
1087Teenage M DladlaGolden Foot3:46:49
1088Timothy Jam MthembuSt Johns CollegeM3:46:50
1089Samuel MathetaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:46:51
1090Mpho MotshwanediRun/Walk for LifeM3:46:53
1091Welcome MananyetsoAnglo American3:46:56
1092Sbusiso MakhubelaEskom GijimasM3:47:03
1093Tholakele Dawn HadebeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF3:47:03
1094Goodman MahlanguAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:47:03
1095Stephen PhillipsTeam VitalityM3:47:07
1096Luvuyo MgodukaMercedes-BenzM3:47:10
1097Goodwin VesileMercedes-BenzM3:47:10
1098Tshifhiwa Adam MulaudziDiepsloot3:47:11
1099Tebogo MokwenaDiepkloofM3:47:12
1100Buti MatshabisaOrlando3:47:18
1101July DlaminiWingate Road RunnersM3:47:18
1102Jan MabizelaBethalM3:47:19
1103Sipho ThusiniHammarsdaleM3:47:20
1104Zakhele MakhendlanaSasolM3:47:20
1105Rainier JoubertRand Athletic ClubM3:47:20
1106Mathias MujingaTeam VitalityM3:47:22
1107Kagiso MbeluAfrican BankM3:47:23
1108Rashid KassimPegasusM3:47:29
1109Oupa MphuthiJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:47:30
1110 Sabelo Lungelo Gwebu 3:47:32
1111Tony MoholiM3:47:32
1112Tsheledi MahlokoCorrectional Services3:47:34
1113Sinethemba GogwanaRainbow3:47:34
1114Mboniseni Victor MlamboMercuryM3:47:35
1115Sibusiso MasekoDaveyton HeartsM3:47:35
1116Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:47:37
1117Albert ShikoaneNedbank Running ClubM3:47:38
1118Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM3:47:42
1119Brighten Ntokozo MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM3:47:42
1120Robert Zakhele GumedeElokishiniM3:47:44
1121Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:47:45
1122Liang-Ming Hugo ChangTeam VitalityM3:47:46
1123Sabelo NcwaneEast Griqualand StridersM3:47:47
1124 Onkarabile Teboho Chele M 3:47:48
1125Phineas PheleloDiepkloofM3:48:05
1126Boyzee NxumaloAnglo AmericanM3:48:06
1127Sharheed KassimPegasusM3:48:06
1128Zamokuhle MbanjwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:48:10
1129David DlaminiGolden FootM3:48:10
1130Danilo MantoanStandard Bank3:48:11
1131Seabelo ModiseTeam VitalityM3:48:11
1132Ishiba Sidwell BapelaJohannesburg Harriers3:48:14
1133Busisani SibiyaTeam VitalityM3:48:16
1134Jeffrey NgubeniErwat Athletic ClubM3:48:17
1135Patrick BaloyiAchillesM3:48:18
1136Simnikiwe MoyakheFirst National Bank RunnersM3:48:19
1137Pardon KasambaraBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:48:22
1138Lishobana Paul HlapisiVaal Reefs Marathon Club3:48:22
1139Mafika TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM3:48:28
1140Themba NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:48:29
1141Edward MacozamaTsakaneM3:48:32
1142Manyangaza NkosizileOrlando3:48:34
1143Mbongiseni Jacob BhandaNewcastle City Athletic Club3:48:38
1144Dineo Gracious ManamelaMzansi Athletic Club3:48:38
1145Karl SchmidtRand Athletic ClubM3:48:40
1146Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:48:43
1147Dael Ditaba SekonyaneMiWay WarriorsM3:48:45
1148Dave KraitzickTeam VitalityM3:48:46
1149 Zwelithini Gumede 3:48:46
1150Rendani MabulanngaEskom GijimasM3:48:51
1151Molefe Joseph MotaboSAPSM3:48:53
1152Paul MojelaNedbank Running Club3:48:54
1153Takalani SithaguSAPSM3:48:55
1154Kgabo MasehelaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:48:55
1155Steven NkuthaSCAW HarriersM3:48:55
1156Darryl CowlardFourways Road RunnersM3:48:58
1157Olebogeng Daniel SenatleMatlosana3:48:59
1158Mduduzi DubeRustenburgM3:49:00
1159Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM3:49:02
1160Monde BooiReal GijimasM3:49:03
1161Zolani MyatazaReal GijimasM3:49:03
1162Samson Kgatitle MaimelaCorrectional Services3:49:04
1163Sibusiso ZwaneTeam VitalityM3:49:07
1164Riaan CoetzerACSAM3:49:08
1165Phemelo Harold SebusengSesheng Athletic ClubM3:49:08
1166Mceleni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:49:14
1167Nchoke RaphelaChamberM3:49:16
1168Johannes Isaiah DlaminiCorrectional ServicesM3:49:22
1169Koot SteenkampSunninghill StridersM3:49:26
1170Sean BennettSunninghill StridersM3:49:27
1171Dylan BaxterRand Athletic ClubM3:49:28
1172Reuben MinniesKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:49:28
1173Johanes SavieriHarareM3:49:28
1174Lucas MoleaMultotec Athletic Club3:49:30
1175Moses MotshwaediRun/Walk for LifeM3:49:32
1176Lindile MzeleFarananiM3:49:33
1177Alex TigereUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:49:41
1178Nocawe MorakeWonderparkF3:49:41
1179Sipho DumakudeBenoni NorthernsM3:49:41
1180Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM3:49:42
1181Malefo MoiloaNedbank Running ClubM3:49:42
1182Sipho Martin MabandeRustenburgM3:49:42
1183Phumzane Sanele NtuliMaxed EliteM3:49:47
1184James LangaSoweto Athletic Club3:49:47
1185Nkosana KuneneMultiChoiceM3:49:49
1186Peter Federation MohaleOrlando3:49:51
1187Malwande MagadlaSABCM3:49:55
1188Thulani Justice KokaOrlando3:49:55
1189Mxolisi ChilizaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:49:58
1190Khehla December Khabi MotaungVaal3:50:02
1191Motene MatshedisoJohnson MattheyF3:50:03
1192Lizo MathebulaTeam Vitality3:50:04
1193Ratlou Walter MalatjeOlifantsfonteinM3:50:08
1194Sifiso VumisaWestvilleM3:50:10
1195Petros Joseph JiyanaEskom GijimasM3:50:13
1196 Sylvestor Collen Mohlala 3:50:13
1197Munzhelele MashuduMetropolitan3:50:14
1198Thokozane ButheleziTeam VitalityM3:50:17
1199Nice Fumani MaswanganyeSAPSM3:50:20
1200Smangaliso Zamani MtshweniSlyza Athletic ClubM3:50:22
1201Amkela NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:50:23
1202Donald SampsonNedbank Running ClubM3:50:28
1203Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM3:50:29
1204Sibusiso Linda SishiMercury3:50:31
1205Mahlohonolo LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF3:50:46
1206Mpho SekeseSCAW HarriersM3:50:47
1207David MakoenaSCAW Harriers3:50:47
1208Sboniso MajolaHasdi HarriersM3:50:49
1209Mzweshinga ThusiLongtomM3:50:50
1210Matome LebopaStandard Bank3:50:52
1211Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:50:53
1212Polelo MakitlaTsutsumaniM3:50:54
1213Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:50:57
1214Solomzi MatwaTeam VitalityM3:51:01
1215Bheki Jimmy MthembuDolphin Coast StridersM3:51:01
1216Phetedi Simon RadingwanaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM3:51:06
1217Boipelo NtlatlengWonderparkF3:51:06
1218Goodman Mphumelelo KuneneGolden FootM3:51:08
1219Joseph Julius MashegoLegogote Villagers3:51:09
1220Shakes BouwerKlerksdorpM3:51:14
1221Elias MafunjoKlerksdorpM3:51:15
1222Moses ModibaPhobiansM3:51:20
1223William MathamelaManoniM3:51:21
1224Musa Christopher SibisiEskom GijimasM3:51:26
1225Sivuyile KilaniSouth African National Defence ForceM3:51:26
1226Ndlangamandla SibusisoUniversity of South Africa3:51:32
1227Sibusiso MgabhiFarananiM3:51:33
1228Andisiwe NtlatywaTeam VitalityF3:51:35
1229Sello MahlanguStandard BankM3:51:36
1230Andries MabenaNedbank Running ClubM3:51:38
1231Dovhani Edward PandelaniFarananiM3:51:39
1232Tebogo MasalesaTeam Vitality3:51:40
1233Calvin NetiliManoniM3:51:43
1234Nqobile PhewaTeam VitalityM3:51:43
1235Nkosinathi BiyelauMhlathuzeM3:51:43
1236Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:51:43
1237Mmakgabo MakhuraSARSM3:51:45
1238Kgomotso MolefeFourways Road RunnersM3:51:46
1239Nkululeko Blessing ZuluKatlehong3:51:46
1240Bonisani NzamaEskom GijimasM3:51:48
1241Arnold MothupiDiepkloofM3:51:49
1242Lwazi NhlangulelaMaxed EliteM3:51:53
1243Victor McunuEskom GijimasM3:51:54
1244Papi MelamuFat CatsM3:52:04
1245Busisiwe VilakaziTeam VitalityF3:52:04
1246Njabulo MoyoTeam VitalityM3:52:04
1247Mzamo CeleTeam VitalityM3:52:05
1248Jared WatersTeam VitalityM3:52:07
1249Lee PyoosStandard BankM3:52:08
1250Joseph MalangeRocky Road RunnersM3:52:10
1251Teboho MokhethiOld MutualM3:52:17
1252Lerato Davis TaolaneBenoni Northerns3:52:22
1253Anele MagwentshuPamojaM3:52:24
1254Mpedi KeetseTeam VitalityM3:52:26
1255Mushoni BulagiM3:52:26
1256Thabo KhampepeM3:52:30
1257Petrus ChaelaHi-Performance Midas3:52:32
1258Mpho KganticoeStandard BankM3:52:32
1259Edgar MogorosiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:52:37
1260Sibosiso NkalaTeam VitalityM3:52:38
1261Samuel RapitsiTravel with FlairM3:52:38
1262Ntshavheni NethananiVhembeM3:52:39
1263Sibusiso. A NgemauMhlathuze3:52:40
1264Ronald KekanaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM3:52:41
1265General SenyadiwaPiratesM3:52:45
1266 Jonno Gilbert 3:52:47
1267 Tshepeleng Ramapulane 3:52:47
1268Marcus TsatsiRand Water Athletic ClubM3:52:47
1269 Tholang Lehloenya 3:52:47
1270Jacques TredouxTeam VitalityM3:52:51
1271Teboho MatsekeRand Athletic ClubM3:52:55
1272Lonwabo QithiSebenzaM3:52:55
1273Ofentse MokhutshwaneTeam VitalityM3:52:57
1274Sebolai Warren MasemolaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club3:52:57
1275Morris Senty MatheSibanye Gold3:52:57
1276Piet MoopelwaNedbank Running Club3:52:58
1277Teboho LejahaNedbank Running ClubM3:53:04
1278Mzwakhe MatukaneTeam VitalityM3:53:04
1279Paul NorrisTeam VitalityM3:53:07
1280Justice MathipaTsakaneM3:53:08
1281 Bonga Quinton Dawushe 3:53:09
1282Thilivhali Samuel PhophiForest HillsM3:53:09
1283Jay Jay Sifiso DlaminiMondiM3:53:10
1284Martin PapoRocky Road RunnersM3:53:10
1285 Lot Thipe Shoatje M 3:53:12
1286Lawrance MatsapolaSasolM3:53:13
1287Mmatlou KalabaTeam VitalityM3:53:22
1288Brendin ScholtzPiratesM3:53:23
1289Sibusiso MthethwauMhlathuzeM3:53:25
1290Lengekile ZinaAthletics for All3:53:29
1291Lebogang MphahleleAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM3:53:31
1292Themba NkosiShalom Marathon ClubM3:53:32
1293Whyte ModisenyaneTomTom3:53:34
1294Ryan ClarkeBorn2RunM3:53:38
1295Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:53:39
1296Mokete MokaganeAerobics 4 AllM3:53:43
1297Melinda Jansen van VuurenBenoni NorthernsF3:53:45
1298Bongani KhumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:52
1299Mfanafuthi Vincent RadebeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:53
1300Thanduxolo QhomfaThe Runner's StoreM3:53:56
1301Mikea KubayiFat CatsM3:53:57
1302David BarnesTeam VitalityM3:53:58
1303Labius Magona MokoriSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:59
1304Aaron NtuliCorrectional ServicesM3:54:00
1305Gerald ValashiyaTeam VitalityM3:54:00
1306Lungelo Siphesihle MkhizeNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:54:00
1307Lyle PetersM3:54:01
1308 Brent Rahme 3:54:01
1309Nicolas FuchsMorningside Country ClubM3:54:03
1310Simon ManamelaShosholozaM3:54:08
1311Tertius MokomaMadikwe MambasM3:54:13
1312Muhammad Anees TillyAutostyleM3:54:15
1313Hassan SitoleEbonyM3:54:16
1314Solomon Pitsi MokoeleSibanye Gold3:54:18
1315Ngwako MashitishoRun/Walk for Life3:54:19
1316Petrus MakhutleAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM3:54:20
1317Malibongwe MandiTembisa3:54:23
1318Tseko Jeffrey MoeketsiTlokweM3:54:24
1319Sithembiso KofiReal GijimasM3:54:25
1320Lindelani ChuleTeam VitalityM3:54:27
1321Divhani NemukombameFarananiM3:54:27
1322Dennis MasingaMoretele3:54:28
1323Celani NtimbaneAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:54:31
1324Abel LeeuwSasolburgM3:54:31
1325Mbhekeni MbhamaliIngwavuma District Athletic Club3:54:32
1326 Kabelo Peu Mampane 3:54:37
1327Limakatso HelepiZwakalaF3:54:37
1328 Siphiwe Karel Maenetja 3:54:39
1329Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:54:39
1330Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF3:54:39
1331Simon GavhiTeam VitalityM3:54:43
1332Siyasanga MbotoMakanaM3:54:43
1333Busisa Percival ZangwaK-Way Gallopers3:54:43
1334Sipho MbamboEskom GijimasM3:54:44
1335Tlou William ManamelaCorrectional Services3:54:46
1336Thabiso MashigoanaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:54:47
1337Ronald NemaliliAlexandraM3:54:49
1338Ntokozo Dumisani NtshangasePretoria Military Marathon Club3:54:50
1339Nomvuzo ZongoTeam VitalityF3:54:50
1340Msizi Ernest NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM3:54:52
1341Tshepo TwalaEskom GijimasM3:54:54
1342Mark-Antony FigueiraStandard Bank3:54:54
1343Richard DlaminiPhumaM3:54:54
1344Ntsako ZithaNedbank Running ClubM3:54:55
1345Sibusiso MahlanguTeam VitalityM3:54:56
1346Wesley ArrowTeam VitalityM3:54:57
1347Mxolisi C MotaungSave Orion3:55:00
1348Solly NtshekisangPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:55:02
1349Prudence Bongiwe SimelaneCity of EkurhuleniF3:55:04
1350Mosima MakgamathaSouth African Post OfficeM3:55:08
1351Pitso TsehleTelkomM3:55:09
1352Benjamin Motseothata MekgoeTeam Vitality3:55:09
1353Daphne Mamabu HlatshwayoRemmogo3:55:10
1354Kenny ArnoldRand Athletic ClubM3:55:11
1355Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaTeam Vitality3:55:13
1356Sicelo HlubiTeam Vitality3:55:13
1357Tumelo MabuaFarananiM3:55:15
1358Sinekhaya SiguqaPolokwaneM3:55:18
1359Thabo Petrus MotsoenengCorobrik3:55:20
1360Cassim MahomedBenoni HarriersM3:55:20
1361Sthembiso KhumaloZwakalaM3:55:22
1362David FormbyRand Athletic ClubM3:55:23
1363Veja Vu SibekoTeam ButterflyM3:55:23
1364Miroslav DimitrovPhobiansM3:55:24
1365Sam Makale KabeloRun/Walk for Life3:55:25
1366Jerry MalukaAnglo AmericanM3:55:27
1367Khangelani ManciyaFarananiM3:55:29
1368Nomasonto Gladys SkosanaAwesome Runners3:55:31
1369Tshupetso Elvis MatshetaSoweto Hearts3:55:32
1370 Mduduzi Luthuli M 3:55:32
1371Clayton George MushwanaSAPSM3:55:32
1372David Kagiso SealogoMadibogo Athletic ClubM3:55:33
1373Maureen MahlanguBirchwood3:55:35
1374Themba MakamaNedbank Running ClubM3:55:35
1375Mdumiseni MtoloVukani Cycling ClubM3:55:38
1376Hlongwane MlondiEstcourt3:55:38
1377Gibson Magodie NdlovuWhite CityM3:55:38
1378Moses ThembaTeam VitalityM3:55:40
1379Vusi MkhontoNedbank Running ClubM3:55:40
1380Wellington MpofuAdventists Athletic ClubM3:55:40
1381David RiversJohannesburg CanoeM3:55:44
1382Vuyo GoliathMafikeng Road RunnersM3:55:48
1383William MawelaRainbow3:55:49
1384Peete MahlelebeNikeM3:55:50
1385Hlony RakhomoUniversity of South AfricaM3:55:51
1386Anele MakhanyaTelkomM3:55:51
1387Tony Nocton-SmithChamberM3:55:52
1388Livhuwani NamalasigidiMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM3:55:54
1389Mokhine Marks MokoneTshwane University of TechnologyM3:55:55
1390Phillemon SechabeAkasiaM3:55:55
1391Bongmusa BiyelaStella Athletic ClubM3:55:57
1392Oupa MathibeGrootvlei3:55:58
1393Ismail AbdullTeam VitalityM3:55:59
1394Malibongwe MdanyanaSoweto Athletic ClubM3:55:59
1395Ndifelani MudogwaSoul CityM3:55:59
1396Thokozane ManonaEskom GijimasM3:56:00
1397 Ron Thobejane M 3:56:00
1398Refilwe SefularoTeam VitalityF3:56:00
1399Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF3:56:00
1400Mokgalagadi MgibisaThe Runner's StoreM3:56:00
1401Tseke MojapeloJohannesburg Harriers3:56:02
1402Moroakiti MahloelePolokwane3:56:07
1403Lebohang LalaHarmonyM3:56:09
1404Goodman SekhothuUkhozi3:56:12
1405Aaron NkosiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:56:12
1406Mmusi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM3:56:18
1407Mlamli MabuluEdgemead RunnersM3:56:28
1408Linda HlopheCorrectional ServicesM3:56:28
1409Silas PhoshokoRandburg HarriersM3:56:28
1410Thokozani NtuliMonacoM3:56:28
1411Shenyana NkomoGoldfields FET CollegeM3:56:29
1412Goodwill DzivhaniDiepkloofM3:56:29
1413Neo LeshabaneZwakalaM3:56:29
1414Frans DhlaminiCity of Ekurhuleni3:56:29
1415Sello MoepiMafikeng Road RunnersM3:56:29
1416Bongani NduliniSAPSM3:56:29
1417Makhaola NekoPEAACM3:56:29
1418Zandile AdamsTeam VitalityF3:56:29
1419Papa Paulus MabuaSAPSM3:56:29
1420Gaotlhope Stephen GopaneOrlandoM3:56:29
1421Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:56:30
1422Jabu Daniel MasanguCoaldustM3:56:30
1423Charles MdwabaTeam VitalityM3:56:30
1424Bongumsa NyelePhumaM3:56:30
1425Moses SereoTlokweM3:56:31
1426Justice ChumaSAPSM3:56:31
1427Mthokoziseni Sonnyboy DlaminiVodacom Yebo Striders3:56:31
1428Farayi Blessing ManatseNedbank Running ClubM3:56:32
1429Innocent PhiriNelspruitM3:56:38
1430Mhlonipheni ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:56:41
1431Themba MofokengSoweto CabalM3:56:44
1432Matsobane SethosaSouth African National Defence Force3:56:46
1433Machuene ShapoM3:56:48
1434Kenneth KaundaSoweto Athletic Club3:56:49
1435Philani VundlaNedbank Running ClubM3:56:49
1436Fani Petrus MaphumoloEmfuleniM3:56:51
1437Charles Robert SibiyaSprings Platinum Refinery3:56:53
1438Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM3:56:54
1439Thatayaone Innocent PhemeloTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:56:54
1440Craig KacevFit 2000M3:56:55
1441Josh ApfelOld EdwardianM3:56:55
1442Khathutshelo RakhalaruOrlando3:56:55
1443Stephen MoagiRocky Road RunnersM3:56:56
1444William JiyaneKatlehongM3:56:57
1445Ailwei MabilaSoul CityM3:56:58
1446Christian FredericksCorrectional ServicesM3:56:59
1447Theodora Mathobisa-ManyokoleBert's BricksF3:57:01
1448Zoleka BoqwanaMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubF3:57:01
1449Thembokuhle BhenguSunninghill StridersM3:57:03
1450Kgopa LemogangVarsity Kudus3:57:04
1451James MohlakwanaCool RunningM3:57:05
1452Jaasi MunankaRand Athletic ClubM3:57:06
1453Belinda MaraisPiratesF3:57:06
1454Oscar Antonio Alvarez TapiaFish HoekM3:57:07
1455Thamsanqa QuloLesedi Athletic ClubM3:57:09
1456Goodman Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM3:57:10
1457Edgar Matseme SegopoloSAPS3:57:10
1458Sidwell FrancisFinancial Service BoardM3:57:13
1459Itumeleng MatshabaEskom GijimasM3:57:16
1460Khayelihle Mzophethwe BhenguCorrectional Services3:57:18
1461Richard SangweniStandertonM3:57:21
1462Abraham SonqisheTsutsumaniM3:57:22
1463Sello MoloiBestmedM3:57:23
1464Malose Solomon MatlalaTravel with Flair3:57:24
1465Nhlanhla NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:57:28
1466Colin LombardMadikwe MambasM3:57:31
1467 Charles Freedman 3:57:31
1468Paulus JacobsAlbertonM3:57:31
1469Zamokuhle HlongwaneAdventists Athletic ClubM3:57:32
1470Abram MolaolwaKimberley Military Athletic Club3:57:33
1471Vukani MakalimaTeam VitalityM3:57:34
1472 Sbusiso Kubeka 3:57:35
1473Sue PeterkinRunning InnF3:57:36
1474Tsheletsi SelepeAddicted to LifeM3:57:38
1475Johannes Matsiri MootaneFordM3:57:39
1476Raymond ChimatiraTeam VitalityM3:57:41
1477Lindani MthethwaOld MutualM3:57:42
1478Ishmael BastermanArcelorMittalM3:57:43
1479Lerato Present SebeRun/Walk for Life3:57:48
1480Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF3:57:50
1481Nicholas PuleZwakalaM3:57:51
1482Morare Oriel LegodiRamaphosa Rejuvenation Athletic Club3:57:51
1483Hulisani ManenzheRun/Walk for LifeM3:57:55
1484Madzobhi GumedeUnion Marathon ClubM3:57:57
1485Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM3:57:58
1486Vincent MelloRand Water Athletic ClubM3:57:59
1487Moleele ChidiCorrectional ServicesM3:58:03
1488Jonas TongLonmin Athletic Club3:58:07
1489Thamsanqa GumedeAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM3:58:07
1490 Wesley Williams 3:58:09
1491Sithembiso GumedeTeam VitalityM3:58:12
1492Lufuno Christopher LisogaDiepkloofM3:58:13
1493Siyabonga ZuluVukani Cycling ClubM3:58:14
1494Ndumiso ZuluPhumaM3:58:15
1495 Donavan Mokhethi Majodina 3:58:15
1496Thokozani DoloOld MutualM3:58:17
1497Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM3:58:17
1498Salthiel Ditabe ChochoTeam Vitality3:58:17
1499Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:58:18
1500Louise VenterHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF3:58:18
1501Tumelo MgodukaSibanye GoldM3:58:18
1502Sibonokuhle LangaEskom GijimasM3:58:19
1503Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM3:58:20
1504Christian Mandla KhomoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:58:21
1505Shadrack KhumaloPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:58:21
1506Thabo MaakeTeam Vitality3:58:23
1507Philani ShabalalaTeam VitalityM3:58:25
1508Calvin LekopaBert's BricksM3:58:25
1509Martin VilakaziSasolM3:58:26
1510Maine MokubungEmfuleniM3:58:26
1511Goerge ManamelaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:58:28
1512Joseph NxumaloGet FitM3:58:29
1513Nkosikhona MtshutshaneVodacom Yebo StridersM3:58:31
1514Thabang MokoneSasolM3:58:31
1515Velaphi KhaliManoniM3:58:31
1516Sheila PlaatjieNedbank Running ClubF3:58:32
1517Damesi NqiniOld MutualM3:58:33
1518Seun Daniel PhamotseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:58:34
1519Isiah PeeteEskom GijimasM3:58:37
1520Robert BlendEskom GijimasM3:58:38
1521Power MudzungaM3:58:45
1522Katlego Stephen SegotlongAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM3:58:46
1523Tim MumbaRandburg HarriersM3:58:53
1524 Malatji Ramatsimeli Dorcus 3:58:58
1525Zweli MagubaneSoweto CabalM3:58:59
1526Fisher MashegoNedbank Running ClubM3:58:59
1527Kgosietsile Ernest TaeleSouth African National Defence Force3:59:00
1528Guideman MbinyasheEskom GijimasM3:59:02
1529Thandeka MbuyisaJeppe QuondamF3:59:05
1530Andries MototoCorrectional Services3:59:07
1531Mlandeli MtwesiM3:59:07
1532Mbuso DlaminiGolden FootM3:59:08
1533Bhekie Sabelo TsabedzeGolden FootM3:59:08
1534Sifiso Isabel NcubeNedbank Running ClubF3:59:09
1535Valerie WatsonRunavation3:59:09
1536Mpho MudauNedbank Running ClubM3:59:12
1537Ritshidze MulaudziTeam VitalityM3:59:13
1538Patrick MatlholaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:59:13
1539Asaf Monotsha ChegoOlifantsfontein3:59:13
1540Thabo Masetobole MohlalaCarlton Athletic Club3:59:13
1541Omphile MmerekiGaborone StridersF3:59:14
1542Herbert NxumaloAssegaai Marathon ClubM3:59:15
1543Sibusiso MasitengSasolM3:59:15
1544Tammy MzamoHoney LotusM3:59:16
1545Jason WinikTeam Vitality3:59:16
1546Pfunzo SidogiFarananiM3:59:18
1547Zamubuntu BekoJohannesburg Metro Police Department3:59:19
1548Mzi ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:59:20
1549Malose NtlhaneArcadiaM3:59:20
1550Mokaedi DilotsotlheRand Athletic ClubM3:59:22
1551Josiah Mazaliwe MuthantiPretoriaM3:59:22
1552Sandra MokoenaSoweto HeartsF3:59:25
1553Kotane Gillie TheleleNedbank Running ClubM3:59:25
1554Anna WysoczarskaRand Athletic ClubF3:59:26
1555Smangaliso MkhabelaTeam VitalityM3:59:26
1556Kgobisi Dominic PatjaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club3:59:29
1557Martin SibandaSpirit WindM3:59:30
1558Rudzani TshifhumuloRandburg HarriersM3:59:31
1559Lebogang RalehlakaPolokwaneM3:59:34
1560Benjamin ManasoeZwakalaM3:59:35
1561Xolani Patrick HlongwaneDwarsrivier MineM3:59:35
1562Malatswa MolepoTeam VitalityM3:59:35
1563Caiphus ShilengeFat CatsM3:59:39
1564Sello MalitjaneFat CatsM3:59:40
1565Jacob MarediM3:59:42
1566Lehora Phineas MoengWanderers Athletic Club3:59:42
1567Claire AndersonRand Athletic ClubF3:59:43
1568Aobakwe MongaeFat CatsM3:59:45
1569Lizwi MasondoTeam VitalityM3:59:45
1570Njabulo MavundlaDiepkloofM3:59:46
1571Cyriel PhaahlaKumba3:59:46
1572Setumo Jacob MashishiCorrectional Services3:59:48
1573Ikageng MonnakgotlaNedbank Running Club3:59:49
1574Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM3:59:49
1575Kerryn ClarkeBorn2RunF3:59:49
1576Mafemane MahlahlaneNedbank Running ClubM3:59:52
1577Sduduzo Percy MbathaTeam Vitality3:59:53
1578Koena MohololaEskom GijimasM3:59:54
1579Tendayi MakombeFarananiM3:59:55
1580Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM4:00:00
1581Pheko KakoleAerobics 4 AllM4:00:00
1582Mohau LeoatleM4:00:00
1583Nikiwe ZwaneCarlton Athletic Club4:00:01
1584Kwena Alfred MangalaCity of EkurhuleniM4:00:01
1585Mokaila Lawrence TjiaModikwaM4:00:02
1586Mbuso NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:00:11
1587 Patrick Mashabela M 4:00:12
1588Takalani Archiebold NemavholaMeadowlands4:00:13
1589Moses MotshabiRand Athletic ClubM4:00:14
1590Frederick MavhunduseM4:00:18
1591 Mabotje John Maleka 4:00:19
1592Habile Victor SithebePhumaM4:00:21
1593Luzuko MalaseNedbank Running Club4:00:23
1594Rainer JohannesM4:00:23
1595Lwandile PhalediNedbank Running ClubM4:00:23
1596 Dikole Tau 4:00:27
1597Vuyani JaraGugulethuM4:00:28
1598Tsakani MthombeniOld MutualM4:00:30
1599Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM4:00:32
1600Hendrik TsokolibaneGoldfields FET CollegeM4:00:32
1601Samuel Booi MayiselaCity of Ekurhuleni4:00:33
1602Bekezela MoyoJozi X TrainingM4:00:34
1603Kirsten WalterTeam VitalityF4:00:35
1604 Moshe Motshekga M 4:00:37
1605Sipho MvubuBethalM4:00:38
1606Beau MasangoCarlton Athletic ClubM4:00:39
1607Pearl LikhiGoldfields FET CollegeF4:00:40
1608Mandla GwalaEskom GijimasM4:00:41
1609Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM4:00:44
1610Hlomphang NkalaiBloemfontein AchillesM4:00:45
1611Lucky ButheleziPetroSA Running ClubM4:00:45
1612Tsumbedzo MunyaiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:00:45
1613Nonhlanhla MothaRustenburgF4:00:46
1614Njabulo XhakazaSasol4:00:49
1615Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM4:00:49
1616Tshifhiwa LalumbeZwakalaM4:00:50
1617Cecilia ModiriDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF4:00:50
1618Tuwani TshifhumuloFarananiM4:00:53
1619Cylent MakofaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:00:54
1620Nathan McleanMercuryM4:00:56
1621Mxolisi GamedeEskom GijimasM4:00:58
1622Phakamani ZikalalaTransnetM4:00:58
1623Motenehi MjandanaRustenburg4:00:59
1624Jackie RamasodiCarlton Athletic ClubM4:00:59
1625Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF4:00:59
1626Nkosi KumaloBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:00:59
1627Sbusiso MlangeniTeam VitalityM4:00:59
1628Msebenziwenkosi Freddie MhlongoPhantane Athletic ClubM4:00:59
1629Sandile DladlaTeam VitalityM4:01:00
1630Craig KernLewensentrumM4:01:00
1631Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM4:01:00
1632Mathemba BentsileCorrectional ServicesM4:01:02
1633Bongani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM4:01:02
1634Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM4:01:03
1635Michel FodouopVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM4:01:04
1636Mpho NevariFarananiM4:01:04
1637Zekeleni LuvulweniSouth African National Defence ForceM4:01:13
1638 Nkululeko Dlamini AlexandraM 4:01:14
1639Joshua MaleleFat CatsM4:01:14
1640Wiaan van der WesthuizenBorn2RunM4:01:15
1641Thamsanqa MbataCorrectional ServicesM4:01:19
1642Bryan PortTeam VitalityM4:01:20
1643David PulaKempton Road RunnersM4:01:20
1644Velaphi Zacharia MapefaneSibanye Gold4:01:20
1645Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM4:01:20
1646Sifiso NalaTeam VitalityM4:01:23
1647Rudolf MononyaneTeam VitalityM4:01:25
1648Moses HlangwaneRicohM4:01:27
1649Tsietsi Reuben JolivambaPhumaM4:01:27
1650Amos TjianeNedbank Running ClubM4:01:30
1651Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:01:30
1652Monwabisi MgewuAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM4:01:40
1653Sizo NtuthuDiepslootM4:01:40
1654Stephanus FourieTeam VitalityM4:01:40
1655 Samuel Pooe OrlandoM 4:01:45
1656Dumisa MalitiBuffalo Road RunnersM4:01:46
1657Vongani MbhokotaFourways Road RunnersM4:01:47
1658 Scott Gilbert M 4:01:49
1659Jabulani MdlaloseBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:01:49
1660Samuel SkevaMeadowlandsM4:01:50
1661Tshepo MshenguTeam Butterfly4:01:52
1662Matlabe Itumeleng4:01:52
1663Monde MatyeshaOld MutualM4:01:58
1664Matoko Jimmy MotswatsweBorn2Run4:01:58
1665Mjoni NdweneCorrectional ServicesM4:02:00
1666Sello MocheKwaThema StridersM4:02:01
1667Philly BaloyiTeam VitalityM4:02:10
1668Given SelowaNissan Road RunnersM4:02:13
1669Mpiyakhe Thomas MantshianaSAPS4:02:13
1670Mark Wales4:02:15
1671Anel EsterhuizenMiWay WarriorsF4:02:19
1672Sifiso MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM4:02:23
1673Siyabonga SitholeBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:02:25
1674Mandla NdlovuDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:02:27
1675Albert Lesia NtalaEverite4:02:27
1676Disema MokoenaTeam VitalityM4:02:27
1677Belenkie MabeleRocky Road RunnersM4:02:28
1678Jongithemba MarwarwaRandburg HarriersM4:02:28
1679Nkululeko MabasoTeam VitalityM4:02:29
1680Peter PurdonFloridaM4:02:31
1681Naphtali ModisaneTshwane University of TechnologyM4:02:35
1682Kagiso Godfrey MokgosiTeam Vitality4:02:40
1683George SkhosanaTeam VitalityM4:02:40
1684Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM4:02:41
1685Ede TyopoOld MutualM4:02:44
1686Errol CamplingM4:02:47
1687 Peter Brania 4:02:49
1688Nkosana Noel MabundaIvory Park Athletic ClubM4:02:51
1689Moeketsi Johannes NovemberSAPS4:02:53
1690Moemedi MasigaTlokweM4:02:55
1691Mkhulu MasekoWonderparkM4:02:55
1692Fhatuwani MakhadoLegends Athletic ClubM4:02:59
1693Retshedisitswe MebaloEskom GijimasM4:03:05
1694Ramoseki Klaas ModimolaAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM4:03:08
1695Dumisani LuthuliWhite CityM4:03:09
1696Paulos Bhekabantu KolweniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:03:09
1697Linda LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:03:10
1698William MothibeTsakane4:03:10
1699Daniele VieiraTeam VitalityM4:03:12
1700Etienne LouwGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:03:16
1701Fieland Romeo KoenraadStridersM4:03:16
1702Dalton NyawoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:03:17
1703Victor NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM4:03:17
1704Charlie TholoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:03:19
1705Mteteli DanielOld Mutual4:03:20
1706Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF4:03:20
1707Thabo MatsasengBellville Running ClubM4:03:21
1708Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM4:03:22
1709Diao RamabitsaGoldfields FET CollegeM4:03:23
1710Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM4:03:23
1711Oupa MareletseJohannesburg HarriersM4:03:25
1712 Florent Jarry 4:03:29
1713Lucky Sipho GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM4:03:32
1714 Bongani Ephraim Ntshalintshali M 4:03:38
1715Warwick van BredaWanderers Athletic ClubM4:03:39
1716Tshepo MohlalaCorobrikM4:03:41
1717Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:03:42
1718Unathi SoloraPinelandsM4:03:44
1719Menzie SitholeEyethu Athletic ClubM4:03:46
1720Alan NooyTeam VitalityM4:03:47
1721Kenneth ThomasEskom GijimasM4:03:48
1722Motsekuoa Shadrack MaponoponoAwesome Runners4:03:49
1723Ntobeko Christopher MatoloDiepkloof4:03:50
1724Mpho Sylvester SebolaNedbank Running ClubM4:03:54
1725David MajwafiKagiso StridersM4:03:54
1726Zuko BooiVarsity KudusM4:03:58
1727Mdumwazi BaloiSABC4:03:58
1728Sifiso DhlaminiTshwane University of TechnologyM4:04:00
1729Dikabelo DiokeKudumane4:04:00
1730Sydney MoloiSAPS4:04:01
1731Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM4:04:03
1732Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF4:04:03
1733Pontsho Shadrack MontlhaTeam Vitality4:04:05
1734Lebogang MabuzaEskom GijimasM4:04:05
1735Nkosinathi MasekoTeam VitalityM4:04:06
1736Nyawedzeni Cedrick NemangayaLeeuwkopM4:04:08
1737David MolelekengPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:04:08
1738Michael MakolanePretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:04:08
1739 Gugulethu Dimba F 4:04:09
1740Godfrey NgoveniAmandelbult Road RunnersM4:04:10
1741Tendani SithaguTelkomM4:04:11
1742Matthew HarveyTroisport TriathlonM4:04:11
1743Dylan SaffyTeam Vitality4:04:13
1744Venus George SelloSoweto Athletic ClubM4:04:13
1745 Mathias Tohana Nleya 4:04:14
1746Abednigo TjiePolokwaneM4:04:15
1747 Vivien Budon 4:04:17
1748Lucky KhozaM4:04:17
1749Michael TsholobaStridersM4:04:20
1750Lisborn KomaneNedbank Running Club4:04:22
1751 Larry Hlungwani 4:04:24
1752Tumelo MaganoBorn2RunM4:04:24
1753Thulani Vincent MadondoSAPS4:04:24
1754Malose MofommeTeam VitalityM4:04:24
1755Dumisani GqibelaPamojaM4:04:25
1756 Tshegofatso Macdonald Mocumi 4:04:29
1757Pat MasilelaEskom GijimasM4:04:31
1758Martin DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:04:32
1759Leboulang KolaCarlton Athletic Club4:04:34
1760Benny MaponyaneThe Runner's StoreM4:04:36
1761Strinivasen ReddyGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:04:36
1762Mxolisi JonasDiepkloof4:04:39
1763Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM4:04:41
1764Johannes SelloSibanye Gold4:04:41
1765Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM4:04:42
1766Zondi MaswanganyiFaranani4:04:42
1767Andile GxagxisoMaxed EliteM4:04:46
1768Khanyile Mokhantsho4:04:47
1769Aaron Sobi MolekoSouth African AirwaysM4:04:47
1770Edgar Nani MalakoaneGoldfields FET College4:04:49
1771Franky TitoParadise Quality LifestyleM4:04:49
1772Matshidiso MochoboBert's BricksF4:04:59
1773Sboniso SosiboNedbank Running ClubM4:05:00
1774Temana MabulaZwakalaF4:05:02
1775Ronney MakgothaReal GijimasM4:05:03
1776Julias LebaboBloemfontein AchillesM4:05:03
1777 Daniel Carter M 4:05:04
1778Wilson Mushiana TshisamphiriOrlando4:05:04
1779Monti NamengOrlandoM4:05:05
1780Fakazi Knowledge NkabindePretoria Military Marathon Club4:05:06
1781Mpumzi MbambisaEskom GijimasM4:05:09
1782Jackson Malu-MaluNedbank Running ClubF4:05:11
1783Mphanye NtlhokoeRustenburg4:05:13
1784George MavundlaLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:05:15
1785Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM4:05:18
1786Kuda TondoroBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:05:19
1787John HenchieTeam VitalityM4:05:19
1788Stephen MthembuHarmonyM4:05:20
1789Paul MashigoanaOld MutualM4:05:22
1790Rafiq SarlieTeam VitalityM4:05:23
1791Anania NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM4:05:29
1792Keletso NyathiWindhoek HarriersM4:05:30
1793Alson Sibi NzamaHillcrest VillagersM4:05:35
1794Siyambonga HelebaTeam Vitality4:05:35
1795Godfrey RamafokoAnglo American4:05:38
1796Mokhosi Joseph MothethoRand Water Athletic ClubM4:05:40
1797Thekwane J MmilaCorrectional ServicesM4:05:44
1798Brendan SmithMorningside Country Club4:05:46
1799Alie GcoboM4:05:48
1800Robyn GreylingGet FitF4:05:49
1801Albert MaloatseCarlton Athletic Club4:05:49
1802Mbhekiseni SishiUniversity of the Free StateM4:05:49
1803Simphiwe MlobeliThe Runner's StoreM4:05:49
1804Ntombifuthi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubM4:05:52
1805Shadrack MdletsheSouth African National Defence ForceM4:05:52
1806Ronny NdhlovuAlexandraM4:05:52
1807Delani DladlaAmaqhaweM4:05:54
1808Khomotso GalaneAddicted to LifeM4:05:55
1809Ntshengedzeni MakhadoSoweto Athletic ClubM4:05:56
1810Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF4:05:59
1811Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:06:03
1812Sibongile ShongweDosco GijimasF4:06:04
1813Chiko MashikeAlexandraM4:06:08
1814Andrew NunesBorn2RunM4:06:10
1815Tshepo Walter MabebeRustenburg4:06:20
1816Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF4:06:21
1817Fana MnguniSasolburgM4:06:24
1818Kiti Sydwell LedwabaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:06:24
1819Mthunzi MdluliTeam VitalityM4:06:27
1820Anthony KirsteinTeam Vitality4:06:27
1821Faith GogoCarlton Athletic ClubF4:06:28
1822Raymond NdzoNedbank Running ClubM4:06:30
1823Lesiba SethogaNedbank Running ClubM4:06:30
1824Ropafadzo ChiradzaTeam VitalityM4:06:34
1825Obed SibiyaEbenezerM4:06:37
1826Yandisa NtonganaThe Runner's StoreM4:06:38
1827Nkhane Philemon MakhuraCorrectional ServicesM4:06:38
1828Bafana Congo MalekutuKhanimambo Athletic Club4:06:40
1829Lionel FitzmorrisBert's Bricks4:06:42
1830 Dick Mel Mkhabela 4:06:42
1831Lungelo GabuzaM4:06:43
1832Sibonelo MakamaArcadia4:06:45
1833Pinky MdasheElokishiniF4:06:47
1834Dumisani GamaM4:06:49
1835Thabo NkomoThe Runner's StoreM4:06:52
1836Matome MakobelaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:06:58
1837Oscar BaloyiDiepkloofM4:06:59
1838Mandlenkosi KhumaloCSIRM4:06:59
1839Mpho Given MogoboyaTeam Vitality4:07:00
1840Bongani VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM4:07:03
1841Steve TsiloaneSoweto CabalM4:07:04
1842Charles Henry SavageBorn2Run4:07:05
1843Maribulla NtuliSAPSM4:07:06
1844Archie KomaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:07:07
1845Lehlohonolo NthubaTeam VitalityM4:07:13
1846Setjhaba KolotiTeam VitalityM4:07:14
1847Sipho CebekhuluTeam VitalityM4:07:14
1848Afrika TauFat CatsM4:07:15
1849Themba MambaPace Yourself Athletic ClubM4:07:16
1850Morapedi LeeuwGoldfields FET CollegeM4:07:19
1851Jabulani GambuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:07:19
1852Sekgele Lesedi4:07:22
1853Moses Noko MokobodiCorrectional Services4:07:23
1854 Alessandro Iovino 4:07:25
1855Phaphama MalasheTeam VitalityM4:07:28
1856Zolani TwaniMercedes-BenzM4:07:30
1857Amos TembeSouth African National Defence Force4:07:30
1858Sipho NdabaKPMG Running ClubM4:07:33
1859Sarah HindleModern Athlete4:07:37
1860Manqoba MsomiIreneM4:07:40
1861Lucky Mfamafuthi MsibiOrlando4:07:40
1862Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM4:07:42
1863Bethuel Mojalefa DibakwaneMoretele4:07:43
1864Daniel MmusiCarleton HarriersM4:07:43
1865James LitauRemmogoM4:07:45
1866Samuel NdlelaSAPS4:07:45
1867Louiso MaritiKwaThema Striders4:07:47
1868Shonisani RamaruSAPSM4:07:49
1869Ndyebo MnyandaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:07:49
1870Roberto de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM4:07:54
1871Mduduzi MasekoAlbertonM4:07:57
1872Mosima HopaneOld MutualF4:07:58
1873Disebo ThebapeloRand Water Athletic ClubF4:07:59
1874Petros SamboNCP ChlorchemM4:08:00
1875Themba MavusoRoodepoortM4:08:05
1876David MeiDitsobotlaM4:08:08
1877Lehlohonolo AdonisiTeam VitalityM4:08:09
1878Innocent RadebeM4:08:09
1879Paul ConfaitBrooks StridersM4:08:10
1880 Bevan Thomas 4:08:10
1881Gilbert MabasaUnion Marathon ClubM4:08:10
1882Snelsiwe Silvester NdimisaCorrectional Services4:08:12
1883Joseph MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM4:08:14
1884Phetane Patrick PhetaneRocky Road Runners4:08:15
1885Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF4:08:18
1886 Avhapfani Rambuda 4:08:22
1887Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM4:08:22
1888Matake MatakeTlokweM4:08:25
1889Putu Solomon BaloyiTeam VitalityM4:08:30
1890Timothy DlangaEveriteM4:08:36
1891Dennis DubeDiepkloofM4:08:37
1892Tlangelani MaswanganyiNedbank Running ClubM4:08:38
1893Matlou MoshomaDiepkloofM4:08:42
1894Marx MoabeloKlerksdorp4:08:43
1895Ntsikelelo SakheleNedbank Running ClubM4:08:44
1896 Ephraim Ranamane M 4:08:45
1897Troy SquiresOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM4:08:45
1898Themba SebothomaTsutsumaniM4:08:46
1899Mpeopa SemakaleAdventists Athletic Club4:08:50
1900Phenyo ShabanguTitan AdventureM4:08:50
1901Maneheng RaphuthingPamojaF4:08:50
1902Nkosi MselekuTeam VitalityM4:08:51
1903Frans LechutiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:08:52
1904Thabiso KobediArcadiaM4:09:00
1905Tladi SekwelenkweTeam VitalityM4:09:02
1906Owen MutetwaRandburg HarriersM4:09:02
1907Warrick ButlerRandburg HarriersM4:09:02
1908Lorence NtimaneFat CatsM4:09:02
1909Norman AbrahamRandburg HarriersM4:09:02
1910Thandani ZweniGrootvlei4:09:03
1911Sardain BriceMorningside Country Club4:09:11
1912Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:09:13
1913Amos ButheleziCorrectional ServicesM4:09:14
1914Lucky TlatsiRoodepoortM4:09:19
1915Caroline MesoAtteridgeville Athletic ClubF4:09:21
1916Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM4:09:23
1917Sikhumbuzo Clement BiyaseElokishiniM4:09:27
1918Dennis KamangaTeam VitalityM4:09:28
1919Tshepiso BokabaTeam VitalityM4:09:34
1920Collin MogopodiKagiso StridersM4:09:34
1921Zivai ChitsikeCheetahsM4:09:36
1922Ephraim Nkanukeni MathaliseEskom Gijimas4:09:36
1923Nanic Jabulani NkunaOrlandoM4:09:39
1924Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM4:09:40
1925Collin KhumaloFirst National Bank Runners4:09:42
1926Richard Melusi MahlanguOrlando4:09:43
1927Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM4:09:46
1928Hangwani MakwarelaMzansi Athletic ClubM4:09:48
1929 Norah Ejumu F 4:09:52
1930Skhulu SkhosanaDepartment of Labour Compensation FundM4:09:53
1931Celumusa EmmanuelAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:09:55
1932O\'brian HortenseNedbank Running Club4:09:58
1933Kishore MaganBenoni HarriersM4:09:59
1934Clint MorrisOld MutualM4:10:06
1935Vusi MahlanguKwaThema StridersM4:10:09
1936Matome Piet RamphekoaKwaThema Striders4:10:09
1937Millicent ShaiRustenburgF4:10:10
1938Lemohang MohlabiRustenburgM4:10:11
1939Anele SongelwaTeam VitalityM4:10:12
1940Thabiso SekonyaMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM4:10:14
1941Majahonkhe Godfrey NkwanyanaGolden Foot4:10:14
1942Phathutshedzo MaishaTeam VitalityM4:10:14
1943Nhlakanipho NtshangaseMaranatha Athletic ClubM4:10:17
1944Thabiso Clifford Modungoa4:10:24
1945Rebecca LethokoGoudveld MultisportF4:10:25
1946 Remco Peters 4:10:25
1947Tlhotsane SempeOld MutualM4:10:36
1948 Kristi Kriel F 4:10:37
1949Elvis KolaSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM4:10:41
1950Thulani MlamboRocky Road RunnersM4:10:43
1951Gadivhana FulufheloCorrectional ServicesM4:10:43
1952 Paul Bracher M 4:10:45
1953Thulane ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM4:10:48
1954Kgoane MasemolaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:10:49
1955Thabo RaphahleloTeam VitalityM4:10:49
1956Madube LegataAerobics 4 AllM4:10:50
1957Kaoma ChilesheAerobics 4 AllF4:10:50
1958Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM4:10:50
1959 Theo Mamabolo 4:10:52
1960Musa NgcungamaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:10:52
1961Lubabalo MajengeNedbank Running ClubM4:10:53
1962Siphokazi Charmane NgubeniAdventists Athletic ClubF4:10:55
1963Lerato David WanziOld Mutual4:10:55
1964Puseletso LebitsoAnglo AmericanF4:10:57
1965Phumudzo NetsiandaVhembeM4:10:57
1966Sandy MadzhieRainbowM4:10:58
1967Mbuyiselwa Obed SigasaEskom GijimasM4:11:00
1968Malesela Joel PhagoSebenzaM4:11:00
1969Tahleho NketsiGoldfields FET CollegeM4:11:00
1970Bheki MnisiSprings Platinum RefineryM4:11:01
1971Thomas HlongwaneDiepkloofM4:11:01
1972 Tauseef Babamia M 4:11:04
1973Gaolebalwe RamorulaSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM4:11:07
1974Mduduzi NdlangamandlaSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM4:11:08
1975Alpheus MoshokwaPolokwaneM4:11:11
1976Sean Zanoxolo SilwanaGugulethuM4:11:13
1977Mbongeni David MntamboAerobics 4 All4:11:13
1978Nelson MathebulaMorningside Country Club4:11:15
1979Thulani NkosiNHLS AllM4:11:18
1980Tshepo David MalepeAtteridgeville Athletic Club4:11:18
1981Patrick MashabaLongtom4:11:19
1982James HaydockOld EdwardianM4:11:21
1983Ronny MotauDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:11:22
1984Baldwin Londani MhlongoSparM4:11:25
1985Madodonke MpetshwaThe Runner's StoreM4:11:25
1986Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM4:11:27
1987Malusi ManyathiTeam VitalityM4:11:35
1988Tlangelani MthimkhuluLegogote VillagersF4:11:36
1989Vivian PhashaAlexandraF4:11:36
1990Sifiso MdluliGolden FootM4:11:37
1991 Nthato Mthembu 4:11:38
1992Robert CouperthwaiteGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:11:39
1993Bongani MlangeniTsutsumaniM4:11:39
1994Winniefriedah MbukwanaStridersF4:11:39
1995Marten LabuschagneUniversity of Johannesburg4:11:40
1996Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM4:11:41
1997Patrick MosomaOrlandoM4:11:42
1998Msawenkosi NyuswaScottburghM4:11:42
1999Dube PhakamileSAPS4:11:45
2000Koloto James PhashaCorrectional ServicesM4:11:47
2001Peteni KuzwayoDiepkloofM4:11:48
2002Tichayana MakotaNBCM4:11:49
2003Chas ToddBenoni NorthernsM4:11:49
2004Chilipi MogashaGaborone StridersM4:11:50
2005Ayanda Gogotya32GiM4:11:53
2006Themba Nathaniel MaruneVryburg Marathon Club4:11:54
2007Theo MeveniEyethu Athletic ClubM4:11:56
2008Nkwane Phinias ChoenyanaVodacom Yebo StridersM4:11:57
2009Khathutshelo RambudaCorrectional ServicesM4:11:59
2010Ernest Monekwa SathekgeFat CatsM4:12:00
2011Khawulani NtshalintshaliAdventists Athletic ClubM4:12:00
2012Sakhile DlomoHerbalifeM4:12:00
2013Prince Abel ChiposiwaNedbank Running ClubM4:12:03
2014Lebelene ChaukeJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:12:04
2015Lebo PelesaneSoweto Athletic ClubM4:12:05
2016Edward NgwanaEskom GijimasM4:12:10
2017Kenneth MbombiZwakalaM4:12:10
2018Tembelani GosoNedbank Running Club4:12:12
2019Siphithi Eric KhumaloRocky Road Runners4:12:12
2020Daniel TlhageSouth African National Defence ForceM4:12:17
2021Maribe MamaboloCorrectional ServicesM4:12:18
2022Ntokozo MsibiJohannesburg HarriersM4:12:20
2023Vuka SamOld MutualM4:12:20
2024Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM4:12:20
2025 Hendrick Heyns 4:12:20
2026 David Sun 4:12:23
2027Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:12:31
2028Khazamola Peter BaloyiRamaphosa Rejuvenation Athletic Club4:12:31
2029Thulani MtshweniNCP ChlorchemM4:12:33
2030Barney Foster NdleneTsutsumani4:12:33
2031Tiyiselani Capri MalulekeModikwaM4:12:36
2032Unathi StotoStutterheim Marathon ClubM4:12:37
2033Hermann VenterKlerksdorpM4:12:39
2034Zukile MqwebeduBuffalo Road RunnersM4:12:39
2035James TitoM4:12:42
2036Christopher KutamaBosch Athletic ClubM4:12:42
2037Manube Jacob MoengDitsobotla4:12:44
2038Mpepe MehlapeTeam VitalityM4:12:44
2039Avhashoni Jeremiah MulaudziAthletics for All4:12:49
2040Oarabile MakwatiOrange Botswana Running Club4:12:49
2041Ratsitsi LetsabaEmfuleniM4:12:51
2042Thamsanqa MokoenaSoweto Athletic Club4:12:51
2043Vumile NzoClienteleM4:12:51
2044Mhlophekazi MthombeniZonkizizweM4:12:52
2045Abongile MatimbaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:12:55
2046Lucas MasekoTeam VitalityM4:12:57
2047Chris KunkeyaniNedbank Running ClubM4:12:58
2048Mkhwanazi JabulaniSoweto Athletic Club4:12:58
2049Dimakaw van WykGrootvlei4:12:59
2050Paseka NhlapoNedbank Running ClubM4:13:00
2051Vusi Abram ShongweOrlando4:13:04
2052Phatsimo MoikabiGaborone StridersF4:13:05
2053Kabelo MoremiSlyza Athletic ClubM4:13:07
2054Lungisani StampuNBC4:13:11
2055Pule MokoatleManoniM4:13:13
2056Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPSM4:13:14
2057Nadine AgnewWindhoek HarriersF4:13:15
2058Victor MasukuAmpa Athletic ClubM4:13:16
2059Carly LouwAsics Athletic ClubF4:13:17
2060Mduduzi NdlovuAfrican BankM4:13:21
2061Eric MushokwaSibanye GoldM4:13:21
2062Molebatsi MoiloaRoodepoortM4:13:25
2063Moses ObakengBenoni Northerns4:13:27
2064Christopher VenterTeam VitalityM4:13:30
2065Tshepo MaiketsoLoop-en-Val Motshwarateu4:13:31
2066Lizette PeroldNedbank Running ClubF4:13:31
2067Cleo ThangoaneRainbowM4:13:32
2068Kabelo MoeraneRun/Walk for LifeM4:13:32
2069Muziwakhe ShabanguUniversity of South AfricaM4:13:33
2070Siyanda NdabambiNedbank Running ClubM4:13:34
2071Clive MainPiratesM4:13:35
2072Ramongalo MoengM4:13:37
2073Bernard LetlaloAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:13:38
2074Madie BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:13:38
2075Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM4:13:39
2076Leonard FernandezKyalamiM4:13:40
2077Cuthbert MabeCorrectional ServicesM4:13:42
2078Dominic NtanziMalcolm XM4:13:43
2079Mohlakeng QabalatsaneIDCM4:13:46
2080 David Throp 4:13:48
2081Tshinnane Patrick MuntswuManoni4:13:50
2082 Sabata Matube 4:13:51
2083 Welile Mdunge Richards Bay HarriersF 4:13:51
2084Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:13:51
2085Charmaine MohokareFarananiF4:13:53
2086Stephen MakuaAmandelbult Road RunnersM4:13:53
2087Nyiko Eric NgobeniGiyani GallopersM4:13:54
2088Loyiso PethuTeam VitalityM4:13:55
2089 Morkelinho Moloi 4:13:55
2090Madokodo MkwanaziNedbank Running ClubM4:13:55
2091Kyle LumsdenFaku Chiefs4:13:56
2092Leweng MphahleleEskom GijimasM4:13:59
2093Thulane MlangeniManoniM4:14:05
2094Raymond VermeulenGermiston Callies HarriersM4:14:08
2095Makgabane MoreSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM4:14:13
2096Gloria SeabiMadibogo Athletic ClubF4:14:13
2097Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF4:14:14
2098Ntja MapheelleDiepkloofM4:14:15
2099Vusi CakaNedbank Running Club4:14:17
2100 Dieter Bergmann 4:14:17
2101Daniel MokgoaroRun/Walk for Life4:14:18
2102Nicole BentleyNoordheuwelF4:14:20
2103Molefe MosweuFat CatsM4:14:21
2104George NapoMonacoM4:14:22
2105Celebrate MathebulaFoskorM4:14:23
2106Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF4:14:25
2107Bhekisisa Justice MagutshwaMaritzburg CityM4:14:26
2108Thami MdluliRocky Road RunnersM4:14:26
2109Modibedi MokoenaKatlehongM4:14:27
2110Lutendo RamaanoM4:14:27
2111Wihan SmitPentagon PistolsM4:14:28
2112France ModiseImpala4:14:29
2113Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM4:14:30
2114David LekalakalaSebenzaM4:14:31
2115Mahlodi RamakgapolaSCAW HarriersM4:14:31
2116Fulufhelo Golden FunzaniHulaminM4:14:35
2117Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM4:14:37
2118Eleck MalebeCity of TshwaneM4:14:38
2119Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM4:14:38
2120Sibusiso NgubeniStandard BankM4:14:38
2121Happy SehaleCity of TshwaneM4:14:39
2122Rafeck-Joseph KhozaSprings Striders4:14:40
2123Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:14:40
2124Odirile MakabanyaneTeam VitalityM4:14:41
2125Dovhani ManyumaMeadowlandsM4:14:44
2126Pule LeshomoCorrectional ServicesM4:14:46
2127Linda ZondiBorn2RunM4:14:48
2128Makwetja MoloisiRocky Road RunnersM4:14:48
2129Lerato MawelaTeam ButterflyM4:14:50
2130Ratsie Isaac KgobaneCorrectional Services4:14:51
2131Matsobane Isaac RamalatsoPolokwane4:14:57
2132Lazarus Ndubeki MoyoSABS StridersM4:14:57
2133 Jarek Klimkiewicz M 4:14:57
2134William Mancinza KhumaloAnglo American4:14:58
2135Dumisani VilakaziHillcrest VillagersM4:14:58
2136Sam TsitaM4:15:01
2137Bonfils BaranderekaFat CatsM4:15:02
2138Richard Phatudi MosopaNedbank Running Club4:15:03
2139Ziyanda MatsaweGugulethuF4:15:07
2140Jabu GalelaNedbank Running ClubM4:15:08
2141Lucky RamakuwelaFarananiM4:15:09
2142Ernest MgidiCity of EkurhuleniM4:15:09
2143Kealeboga KhudugaTeam VitalityM4:15:09
2144Russell WeareMorningside Country ClubM4:15:10
2145Kgaume Sydney Agreement MakgooM4:15:10
2146Brian MboweniSoweto Athletic ClubM4:15:10
2147Brendon TolanTeam Vitality4:15:11
2148Bongani Elvis SibekoRand Athletic Club4:15:11
2149Musa MgemaneWhite CityM4:15:13
2150Thembeni MashiyaSibanye Gold4:15:15
2151Hazel MollerBedfordview Country ClubF4:15:17
2152Chad CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:15:17
2153Tyrone GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:15:17
2154Sebolai Dawid KoloaneOld Mutual4:15:19
2155Riza XuluUkhozi4:15:20
2156Grant HallowellNedbank Running ClubM4:15:20
2157Michael Busang MoloiRandmarkM4:15:24
2158Nkosana MabizelaAnglo AmericanM4:15:28
2159Laurent BihryMorningside Country Club4:15:29
2160Doctor SiguduTransnetM4:15:29
2161 Lucky Sithole The Runner's StoreM 4:15:33
2162Thabo ButhaniUniversity of LimpopoM4:15:33
2163Sibongiseni MazingisaNedbank Running ClubM4:15:34
2164Richard ZwaneWhite CityM4:15:36
2165Hlomendlini TshabalalaZonkizizweM4:15:37
2166Luzuko JakoMercedes-BenzM4:15:39
2167Tshepo LegodiRocky Road RunnersF4:15:39
2168 Segokgo Percy 4:15:40
2169Zandile SangweniRandburg HarriersF4:15:43
2170Mzwakze Vincent DladlaPassenger Rail Agency of South Africa4:15:43
2171Tebogo MoloiTeam VitalityM4:15:46
2172 Corey Badenhorst M 4:15:47
2173Marks Malegodi SelelepooTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM4:15:48
2174Steven Mosa MashabelaEskom Gijimas4:15:48
2175David SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubM4:15:50
2176Simphiwe ShabanguWanderers Athletic ClubM4:15:50
2177Michael BreetzkeWanderers Athletic ClubM4:15:51
2178Musligh HoosenMercuryM4:15:52
2179Thebe MokoneCSIRM4:15:54
2180Adolph Helani GazaAwesome Runners4:15:55
2181Mluleki GulukunquLeeuwkopM4:15:56
2182Kgopiso KgakatsiMangaung Metro Athletic ClubM4:15:56
2183Senele RamaisaEskom Gijimas4:15:57
2184Zuko YigiZinikele Mgijimi Athletic Club4:15:58
2185Mpfariseni ThavhanyedzaEskom GijimasM4:16:05
2186Pogisho Wilson PholoholoMafikeng Road RunnersM4:16:13
2187Simon RamabiloThe Runner's StoreM4:16:13
2188Tebogo Benjamin MolokoLeeuwkop4:16:14
2189Mpiyakhe KhozaEskom GijimasM4:16:15
2190Aaron Bhoboza MashininiStandard Bank4:16:16
2191Robert MmbodiRocky Road RunnersM4:16:17
2192Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM4:16:18
2193Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:16:22
2194Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM4:16:22
2195Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM4:16:22
2196Antonie PickModern AthleteM4:16:23
2197Lehlohonolo Enoch MacherePamoja4:16:24
2198Pfani MushannduTeam VitalityM4:16:25
2199Benjamin LouwWanderers Athletic ClubM4:16:26
2200Johannes MogoaneSamancor Chrome4:16:28
2201Siphiwe NgobeseAbasubathiM4:16:28
2202Thokozani Innocent GebaneRichards Bay Harriers4:16:28
2203Derrick Themba DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:16:31
2204Mosa ChaisiCheetahsM4:16:32
2205Mzwandile BavuCheetahsM4:16:32
2206Edmund Du ToitFloridaM4:16:37
2207Luthando MakiwaneEyethu Athletic Club4:16:39
2208Costy MothokoSamancor ChromeM4:16:39
2209Jack NtlhamuTeam VitalityM4:16:40
2210Graham WebberRocky Road RunnersM4:16:40
2211Fanelesibonge Griefs NkosiTeam VitalityM4:16:40
2212Patrick MahlanguSouth African Reserve BankM4:16:42
2213Ndaba SifisoBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:16:43
2214Khazamula ChabalalaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:16:43
2215Pfunzo MundalamoBellville Running ClubM4:16:46
2216Senzo NdlovuReal GijimasM4:16:46
2217Lesiba Selaki TshabalalaWonderpark4:16:47
2218Makho SoganileThe Runner's Store4:16:47
2219Raees NathieJozi X TrainingM4:16:50
2220Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM4:16:52
2221Paulina SibiyaCorrectional ServicesF4:16:53
2222Setty NdabaZonkizizweM4:16:55
2223Christel NellTeam VitalityF4:16:56
2224Selowa MathibaSlyza Athletic Club4:16:58
2225Simon NtsokoSlyza Athletic Club4:16:58
2226Fumani NgwenyaFat CatsM4:16:59
2227Mohapi MotaungAlexandraM4:17:03
2228Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:17:04
2229Rabelani Mercy MudauNedbank Running Club4:17:05
2230Stanley DubeKimberley Military Athletic ClubM4:17:09
2231Jack MasangoTeam VitalityM4:17:10
2232Sewata Ceprick MasediNedbank Running Club4:17:11
2233Steven ModiseToyotaM4:17:11
2234Thato PhukuileAfrican BankM4:17:12
2235Joseph MogotsiDiepkloofM4:17:12
2236Emmanuel MailulaPoweradeM4:17:14
2237Thandeka NgetuEthekwiniF4:17:15
2238Sizwe MtenguAmaqhaweM4:17:15
2239Desmond WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM4:17:15
2240Ryan PeyperM4:17:16
2241Innocent ZuluAdventists Athletic ClubM4:17:21
2242Andy RamavhandaElim Clinic Athletic ClubM4:17:22
2243Pikani NdoveDiepkloofM4:17:22
2244Phephile DlaminiKwaThema StridersF4:17:22
2245Comfort SelebiKempton Road RunnersF4:17:25
2246Raisibe MasemeneTitan AdventureF4:17:26
2247 Nkululeko Mazibuko M 4:17:27
2248Jacobus van WykHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:17:28
2249Herman MogaleModikwaM4:17:28
2250Gideon LabaneDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:17:29
2251Victor NtshingilaFit 2000M4:17:31
2252Mark CoetzeeParadise Quality LifestyleM4:17:32
2253Lesego SebushiVodacom Yebo StridersM4:17:37
2254Noah PooBMWM4:17:38
2255Tshepo ChaukeRocky Road RunnersM4:17:38
2256 Julia Du Plessis F 4:17:40
2257Oscar KolanisiUkhozi4:17:42
2258Mzomkhulu ShelembeNedbank Running ClubM4:17:44
2259Solly MalatsiNedbank Running ClubM4:17:46
2260Mphoko MadishaPhuthuma Athletic ClubM4:17:46
2261Pierre MoutonRoodepoortM4:17:51
2262Claude Du ToitBoksburg Athletic Club4:17:52
2263 Abel Keorapetse Rasetlola 4:17:54
2264Abinaar MachusiEskom GijimasM4:17:54
2265Edward MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:17:54
2266Azwihangwisi MudzungaFarananiM4:17:55
2267Hebert KgosanaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:17:56
2268Moses SingoTeam VitalityM4:18:02
2269Hlengiwe RadebeTeam VitalityF4:18:02
2270Skhumbuzo HlatshwayoSunninghill StridersM4:18:03
2271Bradly HoustonIDCM4:18:04
2272Mpho NakanaARC Athletic ClubM4:18:08
2273Richard SibekoHarmony4:18:10
2274Siyabonga DikoArcadiaM4:18:18
2275 Paul Ammer 4:18:21
2276Zolani NyuliweGoldfields FET CollegeM4:18:21
2277 Mulalo Nemutanzhela 4:18:24
2278Joseph DzhuvhaNedbank Running ClubM4:18:24
2279Fanifani MthembuBiggarsbergM4:18:24
2280Stanley Phetole MabulanaJeppe Quondam4:18:25
2281Mulalo Darlington NdouvhadaAurecon Athletic Club4:18:25
2282Kgabo Daniel SepuruCorrectional ServicesM4:18:26
2283Cleopas HwinyaTeam VitalityM4:18:27
2284Thibelo KgananeTuksM4:18:30
2285Odirile MogapiBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:18:35
2286Mogomotsi MotubaFat CatsM4:18:35
2287David SemaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:18:35
2288Johannes ManakaSAPSM4:18:36
2289Tulani MadavhuTeam VitalityM4:18:38
2290Leonard LisaRand Athletic ClubM4:18:43
2291Evans MasehlaMidackM4:18:43
2292Donovan McshaneRand Athletic ClubM4:18:43
2293Ndawoyakhe BusakweSoweto Athletic ClubM4:18:45
2294Thabiso PakalithaLeeuwkopM4:18:46
2295Mluleki DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:18:47
2296Sphamandla Artwell Posselt NgcoboEthekwiniM4:18:47
2297Victor BusoTsutsumaniM4:18:48
2298Vusi MeshackTeam Vitality4:18:48
2299Thabo VilakaziTsakaneM4:18:48
2300Albino Nigul NunguambeSouth African Post Office4:18:49
2301Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:18:49
2302Tsweu Michael KhasebeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:18:51
2303Mfanafuthi MncubeM4:18:53
2304Bongumusa MadondoMpumalangaM4:18:54
2305Raymond NkwanyanaMandeni HarriersM4:18:55
2306Phuti MahanyeleExxaroM4:18:56
2307Lesiba MmotlanaCorrectional Services4:18:56
2308Ramanonyane PhakoaneTeam VitalityM4:18:59
2309Ntokozo BhenguTeam VitalityF4:19:03
2310Edward MzobeHighwayM4:19:05
2311Tshepo MpsheBosch Athletic ClubM4:19:05
2312Mthokozisi MemelaMakanaM4:19:13
2313Jeremiah BokabaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:19:13
2314Daniel XabaSunward Slipstreamers4:19:14
2315Mziwakhe MasekoStridersM4:19:16
2316Themba DubeSprings Platinum RefineryM4:19:16
2317Mloyiswa P SibandaReal GijimasM4:19:18
2318Lwando JackReal GijimasM4:19:18
2319Motlalentoa Emmanuel ChapiCorrectional Services4:19:20
2320Mamannye Maradonna Calvin KhuloanaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:19:21
2321Sarah PinderBorn2RunF4:19:25
2322Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:19:29
2323Scotch Elleck MgibaNelspruitM4:19:31
2324Oupa MadiaTeam VitalityM4:19:37
2325Molefe SekamudiloUnion Marathon ClubM4:19:40
2326 Nkoba Daniel 4:19:43
2327Nkosinathi MtsweniM4:19:43
2328Thulani GwalaSAPSM4:19:45
2329Thinamano NengwekhuluZwakalaM4:19:46
2330Eugene MbathaTeam VitalityM4:19:46
2331Simphiwe Knowledge ButhuleziVryheid4:19:48
2332Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM4:19:48
2333Nkosana David MlangeniExxaro4:19:49
2334Sonette NellMagnolia Road RunnersF4:19:49
2335Alfred MunyaiNedbank Running Club4:19:52
2336Jabu MasombukaMidackM4:19:53
2337Zibuse DlaminiPanorama Running ClubM4:19:54
2338Sello RamatheTeam VitalityM4:19:54
2339Valdis LeikusM4:19:54
2340Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF4:19:54
2341Benjamin MfoloZwakala4:19:55
2342Muzi SkosanaTeam VitalityM4:19:57
2343Abram MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM4:19:59
2344Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM4:20:01
2345Siphamandla MkhizeCity of TshwaneM4:20:01
2346Thapelo ManyokoleTeam Vitality4:20:01
2347Peter PetersenMaritzburg CityM4:20:02
2348Frank MahlanguThe Runner's Store4:20:02
2349Phila SitholeTeam VitalityM4:20:02
2350Pfarelo MulaudziSoweto Athletic ClubF4:20:02
2351Rankgogo Jackson RahlaganePhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM4:20:03
2352Aluwani DathiNedbank Running ClubM4:20:03
2353Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:20:03
2354Zwelibanzi Mtshali4:20:03
2355Andrias Thokozani NdebeleNedbank Running Club4:20:03
2356Goitseone DipaleM4:20:04
2357Ismail Abdool-RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:20:04
2358Fulufhelo RatembaFarananiM4:20:04
2359Diane SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubF4:20:04
2360Selaelo MolokommeCorrectional ServicesM4:20:05
2361Elias Itumeleng MosupiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:20:05
2362Senzo GumedeMTNM4:20:06
2363Bheka Andrew MagwazaNedbank Running Club4:20:06
2364 Rabelani Nemakanga 4:20:07
2365Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:20:07
2366Kissinger PhokoaneParadise Quality LifestyleM4:20:07
2367Caesar MphahlaneEbony4:20:07
2368Dimakatso MashininiRandburg HarriersF4:20:08
2369 Joao de Nobrega 4:20:10
2370Sipho KhumaloTransnetM4:20:10
2371Jessica YamanJohannesburg Harriers4:20:11
2372Mohotjie ThokaEskom GijimasM4:20:11
2373Mamba MelusiJozi X Training4:20:14
2374Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM4:20:15
2375 Mluleki Ngubane 4:20:17
2376Errol Melamu4:20:18
2377Morotoba MarapyanaPolokwaneM4:20:19
2378Anele MahlaweAurecon Athletic ClubM4:20:19
2379Thabang LedigaM4:20:24
2380Austin NgwenyaM4:20:25
2381Fulufhelo MukatuniBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:20:26
2382Thibedi KgosiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:20:26
2383Philani ZondiTeam VitalityM4:20:27
2384Asogan PillayHulaminM4:20:27
2385Ronald GrimmerRand Athletic ClubM4:20:28
2386Tshepo MoloiHoney LotusM4:20:29
2387Olivia BrownNBCF4:20:30
2388Nicholus MolotsiNedbank Running Club4:20:30
2389Kabelo MolekoRand Athletic ClubM4:20:30
2390Isaac PapolaMeadowlands4:20:31
2391Selloane MofokengKlerksdorpF4:20:31
2392Sello Gladstone MaemaMafikeng Road Runners4:20:31
2393Vhutshilo NembudaneEskom GijimasM4:20:34
2394Mpho NkadimengKempton Road RunnersM4:20:35
2395Owen ManicusBrotherhoodM4:20:35
2396Momelezi Chris SomdakaMakana4:20:37
2397Lebepa MalemaEbenezerM4:20:39
2398Malefetsane MlabaPhofung Athletic ClubM4:20:39
2399Oupa Ishmael LesieNedbank Running ClubM4:20:40
2400Thikolelwi LiphadziSABC4:20:40
2401Jerry MatjilaWestvilleM4:20:41
2402Silindile SitholeBorn2RunF4:20:41
2403Thembi SepengArmscorF4:20:43
2404Thami MbathaDiepkloofM4:20:43
2405Ryan Mac GeogheganNedbank Running Club4:20:43
2406Nontuthuko MashimaneOld MutualF4:20:44
2407Johan DekkerIreneM4:20:45
2408Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:20:46
2409Jack Maesela MolepoCorrectional Services4:20:48
2410Solomon MakhobaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:20:48
2411Rirhadzu Osborn RhanganeRand Water Athletic Club4:20:49
2412Bantse MalekaFat CatsF4:20:49
2413Segopotso KolojeArcadiaM4:20:50
2414Martin LekgoyeCorrectional ServicesM4:20:52
2415Mzwabantu NesiRun/Walk for Life4:20:53
2416Mosekiemang Bob SeeteloTaung Athletic ClubM4:20:54
2417Vusi MpofuNedbank Running ClubM4:20:55
2418Philemon ZuluRand Athletic ClubM4:20:57
2419Mdumiseni MkhizeCity of EkurhuleniM4:20:59
2420Bongani Solomon NkambuleNational Health Laboratory Service4:20:59
2421Josiah MavundlaGugulethuM4:21:00
2422Mary ChiversBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:21:00
2423Vamumusa ManyathiTeam VitalityM4:21:02
2424Nhlanhla MbowaneTeam VitalityM4:21:02
2425Thekiso KhoapaParadise Quality LifestyleM4:21:04
2426Moeketsi MofokengSetsing SuperSparM4:21:05
2427Thokozani KhanyileNquthu Athletic ClubM4:21:06
2428Mokotsolane MokharomesoCorrectional ServicesM4:21:07
2429 Johannes Mahlobogoane 4:21:07
2430Nicholas Xolani BekwaUmgeni Water4:21:08
2431Itumeleng ModisaneDiepkloofM4:21:08
2432 Carolyn Grainger 4:21:08
2433Gabs MtshalaReal GijimasM4:21:09
2434Nceba VayekeFat CatsM4:21:10
2435Selwyn KahlbergRocky Road RunnersM4:21:11
2436Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:21:11
2437Nina MotenFitness from AfricaF4:21:11
2438Wayne SachsTeam VitalityM4:21:11
2439Geraldine ReymenantsF4:21:12
2440Nyiko KubayiMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM4:21:14
2441Deon BopapeTeam VitalityM4:21:15
2442Malusi SikwebuIreneM4:21:15
2443Motsamai MatshedishoGrootvlei4:21:15
2444George MojelaPolokwane4:21:15
2445Kevin MokomaneMiWay WarriorsM4:21:16
2446Clemence MatongoTeam VitalityM4:21:16
2447Vincent DubeStandard BankM4:21:16
2448Nkgoropo MatlawaSouth African National Defence Force4:21:16
2449Abel DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM4:21:16
2450Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:21:16
2451Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM4:21:17
2452Saziso MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:21:17
2453Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM4:21:17
2454Jonathan KekanaRand Athletic ClubM4:21:18
2455Theo RafiriCarlton Athletic ClubM4:21:18
2456 Bongani Dubazane M 4:21:19
2457Tenele MaziyaGolden Foot4:21:19
2458 Nikelo Mabandla M 4:21:19
2459Cooper KhozaAerobics 4 All4:21:19
2460Zeno GondweVodacom Yebo StridersM4:21:20
2461Nsizwa ThwalaM4:21:20
2462Petrose Jabulani XuluNtunjambiliM4:21:21
2463Helman MkaleleZonkizizweM4:21:21
2464Theodore SwartzRandburg HarriersM4:21:21
2465Daniel MosomaneKagiso StridersM4:21:21
2466Bafana ThembaWhite CityM4:21:21
2467Mzwandile NdebelaLesedi Athletic Club4:21:22
2468Batanayi MuzahNedbank Running Club4:21:22
2469Simon NkosiSun City StridersM4:21:24
2470Gezani Noel PandekaNedbank Running Club4:21:24
2471Siphamandla SimelaneProtea GuineasM4:21:24
2472Jomo MofokengM4:21:27
2473Annalisa FreeseCarleton HarriersF4:21:28
2474 Alexandra Tasker 4:21:29
2475Mabuza MabuzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:21:30
2476Sizwe MabuzaZithande Athletic ClubM4:21:31
2477Malesela Arthur RamahlodiNedbank Running Club4:21:31
2478Xolani JezileSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM4:21:32
2479Byron RiddleRand Athletic ClubM4:21:33
2480Leigh LidgeyRand Athletic ClubF4:21:34
2481Sechaba PitsoRand Athletic ClubM4:21:34
2482Brenda CampbellRand Athletic ClubF4:21:34
2483Sandile NxumaloAmaqhaweM4:21:39
2484Amos SobophaHi-Performance MidasM4:21:41
2485Lesiba Abram SemaSAPSM4:21:43
2486Lettie MthembuMontecasino StridersF4:21:46
2487Buhle ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:21:47
2488 Siyanda Mabaso M 4:21:47
2489 Joandra Griesel 4:21:53
2490Thapelo NtsalaTeam VitalityM4:21:55
2491Kgomotso LelakaGauteng StridersM4:22:01
2492Bathabile ManyakaDiepkloofF4:22:02
2493Tshepo ManyakaDiepkloofM4:22:02
2494Mogale LetsoaloUhuru4:22:03
2495Aubrey Ntsako BaloyiPottiesM4:22:03
2496Magwai JonasFolang Mokerong Athletic Club4:22:03
2497Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF4:22:04
2498 Juergen Baetz 4:22:05
2499Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM4:22:05
2500Ben NgwailaRocky Road RunnersM4:22:09
2501Samuel MafukaFarananiM4:22:09
2502Guo ZuTeam Vitality4:22:12
2503Phumlani Perfect FakudePhumaM4:22:15
2504Takalani SingoZonkizizweM4:22:16
2505John BernardM4:22:19
2506Felicity MashegoMiWay WarriorsF4:22:19
2507Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM4:22:20
2508Samantha van RensburgMercuryF4:22:21
2509Marlon YusufBorn2RunM4:22:21
2510Phillip Vavane MasangoAnglo AmericanM4:22:26
2511Tlotlo MarakeSesheng Athletic ClubM4:22:26
2512Jermaine van WykVodacom Yebo StridersM4:22:27
2513Refiwe MosetlheKatlehong4:22:33
2514 Aurelie Mulliez 4:22:33
2515Shadrack SebiloaneSoweto Athletic ClubM4:22:34
2516Tolamo MaubaneRemmogoM4:22:36
2517Solomon MolekwaMeadowlandsM4:22:38
2518Rebecca ZandamelaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:22:38
2519Shela LekalakalaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF4:22:38
2520Molefa Raleigh MaeselaEskom Gijimas4:22:40
2521Rebaone MmerekiGaborone StridersM4:22:44
2522Shirley W MosiakgaboGaborone StridersF4:22:44
2523Modise MasengM4:22:48
2524Daniel MampeUnion Marathon ClubM4:22:49
2525Sipho SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:22:50
2526Collen Sifiso FakudeM4:22:53
2527Levy TsheoleRandburg HarriersM4:22:53
2528Muzi ShabanguSoweto HeartsM4:22:53
2529Mbongeni MdungeCarlton Athletic ClubM4:22:54
2530Mthetho MhlafuTeam VitalityM4:22:56
2531Charles MasekoamengSasolM4:22:57
2532Diego FernandezTeam VitalityM4:23:06
2533Ndumiso NqiwaCheetahsM4:23:08
2534Mxolisi MakaulaCheetahsM4:23:08
2535Nkhumeleni Donald RasikhinyaFarananiM4:23:08
2536Mamphiwa SeemaFarananiF4:23:10
2537Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:23:11
2538Nelson Motlahatlego MolapisaneTembisa4:23:14
2539Trevor NdlandlaMondiM4:23:15
2540Soobramoney PadayacheeKempton Road RunnersM4:23:15
2541Mxolisi NgamlanaCape Multisport ClubM4:23:16
2542Joshua BlesTeam Vitality4:23:17
2543Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM4:23:17
2544Nndwa Albert LeshibaVhembeM4:23:18
2545Audrey KhuboniTeam VitalityF4:23:18
2546Cry MalulekeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM4:23:19
2547Eric MakhayaAnglo AmericanM4:23:21
2548Philani MbanjwaPhumaM4:23:21
2549Nhlanhla Derick NkosiLesedi Athletic Club4:23:21
2550David WanyonyiVarsity KudusM4:23:22
2551Elias MaponyaSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM4:23:24
2552Khathutshelo MabilaSAPSM4:23:27
2553Rosanne LombardWanderers Athletic Club4:23:28
2554Nosipho VeerasamyCarlton Athletic Club4:23:28
2555Lesiba Michael NgoepeEskom GijimasM4:23:28
2556Thato Alfred XabaSunward SlipstreamersM4:23:29
2557Phuti NgoepeUnion Marathon ClubF4:23:30
2558Mzondeleli GolotileSouth African AirwaysM4:23:30
2559 Sarah Girdwood 4:23:31
2560Pule MokemaneOrlandoM4:23:32
2561John NukeriRustenburgM4:23:32
2562Dawood CassimFloridaM4:23:32
2563Ishmael Lesiba MogoboyaFat Cats4:23:33
2564Oscar MadunaRichards Bay HarriersM4:23:36
2565Nelson RadebeJohannesburg Football RefereesM4:23:36
2566Chricious Etai ChirembaDiepsloot4:23:36
2567Lerato Aaron MoateCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club4:23:37
2568Solomon MakhubeduFoskorM4:23:37
2569Daniel BaloyiGiyani GallopersM4:23:37
2570Todani MukasweNedbank Running ClubF4:23:39
2571Motsamai Lincoln MokoenaTsutsumaniM4:23:39
2572Sifiso MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM4:23:45
2573Joel MakenaSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM4:23:45
2574Thimothy Bhekuyise MvulaMandeni HarriersM4:23:46
2575Bongani NdlovuGermiston Callies Harriers4:23:47
2576Rudzani MakhemaEskom GijimasM4:23:47
2577Justice SibisiArcadiaM4:23:47
2578Walter PretoriusJaguarsM4:23:48
2579Walter VenterSunninghill StridersM4:23:52
2580Amanda Mafanya4:23:53
2581Kwanele MafanyaReal GijimasM4:23:53
2582Nivea SekeleOrlandoF4:23:54
2583Wiseman ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:23:55
2584Samson ManganyeSibanye GoldM4:23:55
2585Antonio PooeTeam VitalityM4:23:57
2586Enos SeatlholoPamojaM4:23:57
2587 Harry Schuurman M 4:24:04
2588Harry HinckeldeynBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:24:04
2589Mercy MogotsiGaborone StridersF4:24:04
2590Khoisan DlaminiGolden FootM4:24:05
2591Ngeti ShongweF4:24:05
2592Martin MashoshoM4:24:06
2593Greig PearmanMidlandsM4:24:06
2594Ayanda MdlaloseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:24:06
2595Thuso MmamaruTeam VitalityM4:24:07
2596Moses MbheleDelmasM4:24:07
2597Thabo MohlakoaneJaguars4:24:12
2598Jennifer RalphRand Athletic ClubF4:24:12
2599Christoff BriersM4:24:14
2600Karabo MosetlheFat CatsM4:24:15
2601Joel MungoshiTeam VitalityM4:24:17
2602Andile KrabaEskom GijimasM4:24:18
2603Phillip BudeliEskom GijimasM4:24:20
2604 Thabang Maimane 4:24:21
2605Sandile SibisiuMhlathuzeM4:24:23
2606Edward MagidimisaSAPS4:24:25
2607Sejabaledi MonyakeniTsutsumaniF4:24:26
2608Itumeleng SetshegoAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM4:24:26
2609Thato Meka32GiF4:24:30
2610Thabani NgubeniMakanaM4:24:30
2611Zanele HlatshwayoFat CatsF4:24:30
2612Mulatedzi NndwambiNedbank Running ClubM4:24:30
2613Sfiso NeneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:24:32
2614Tseliso F MakoroEskom Gijimas4:24:33
2615Idris AbrahamsRandburg HarriersM4:24:37
2616Mlungisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:24:39
2617Lusanda KwesabaEyethu Athletic Club4:24:40
2618Bonginkosi Praiselord DladlaSAPS4:24:41
2619Taonga MukonoweshuroHarareM4:24:43
2620Maria GhisleniBedfordview Country ClubF4:24:47
2621 Mpho Mabuza Financial Service BoardF 4:24:49
2622Raymond NethengweKempton Road RunnersM4:24:49
2623Jabulani MalulekeDiepkloofM4:24:50
2624Tsholofelo MojanagaTeam VitalityM4:24:53
2625Thami DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:24:55
2626Themba KathideEbenezer4:25:00
2627Yusuf MallickTuksM4:25:00
2628Telalo LekalakeManoniM4:25:07
2629Lwando ZumaniBuffalo Runners Athletic Club4:25:08
2630Themba Cassius MadicongaMeadowlands4:25:09
2631Xolela KabalazaTeam VitalityM4:25:09
2632Gregory MackettMercuryM4:25:09
2633Seth MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:25:10
2634Uzair AngamiaAutostyle4:25:11
2635Elvis Mathoma BogopaMiWay Warriors4:25:15
2636Maserole MolotoMoletjie Athletic Club4:25:19
2637Kavi KistanWoodviewM4:25:19
2638Dalikhaya HlalukanaM4:25:20
2639Nhlanhla MdlaloseKagiso StridersM4:25:21
2640Robert CrawfordBorn2Run4:25:25
2641Vukosi ChabalalaFordM4:25:25
2642Mondli MarwaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:25:26
2643Rueben RikhotsoFat CatsM4:25:27
2644Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF4:25:28
2645Mpfareleni Bismark MashauMeadowlands4:25:29
2646Sfiso NtjaneAnglo American4:25:30
2647Nare MatlalaTeam VitalityM4:25:31
2648Rudzani MagauStandard BankM4:25:32
2649Khamusi MashauStandard BankM4:25:32
2650Stephen SelekePanorama Running Club4:25:33
2651Lawrence MashimbyeOlifantsfontein4:25:36
2652 Julien Fouriot M 4:25:37
2653Paul LittlejohnTeam VitalityM4:25:40
2654Christy LittlejohnJeppe QuondamF4:25:40
2655Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM4:25:40
2656Msongeya Albert KhozaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:25:43
2657Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM4:25:43
2658Marumo BogoshiFat CatsM4:25:43
2659David MohaleGoldfields FET CollegeM4:25:44
2660George NkomoM4:25:44
2661 Martin Addrison 4:25:47
2662Selwyn IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM4:25:48
2663Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM4:25:52
2664Thabile LangaIn TouchM4:25:52
2665Mogale MatshitelaKimberley Military Athletic ClubM4:25:53
2666Nceba MabuluGugulethuM4:25:53
2667Elvis MalapaneNedbank Running ClubM4:25:54
2668Phathutshedzo Ishmael MuthivhaFarananiM4:25:56
2669Mojalefa MositoTelkomM4:25:59
2670 Richard Challis M 4:26:00
2671Stuart ScottTeam VitalityM4:26:03
2672Ramokete MophutingM4:26:05
2673Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM4:26:06
2674Mduduzi Joseph MtshaliKlerksdorpM4:26:06
2675Annine FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubF4:26:06
2676Binang MkwanaziCarlton Athletic Club4:26:07
2677Thamsanqa NgubeniSolidariteit4:26:07
2678 Matthew Myers 4:26:08
2679Bongani SibekoAthletics for AllM4:26:09
2680Tuelo DihemoMangaung Metro Athletic ClubM4:26:10
2681Richard FriendTeam VitalityM4:26:11
2682Busisiwe MathabiColossus AerobicF4:26:13
2683Koena MpatiTeam VitalityM4:26:13
2684Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM4:26:14
2685Nombongo MatolengweTeam VitalityF4:26:17
2686Thato MamaboloCity of EkurhuleniM4:26:19
2687Thomson SibandaRainbowM4:26:20
2688Letsholo KgosimoreTeam VitalityM4:26:27
2689Sendra LetsoaloNBC4:26:27
2690Cindy NkomoFat CatsF4:26:28
2691Dumisani MkhwanaziJohnson MattheyM4:26:28
2692Sibusiso MthembuKwaThema StridersM4:26:28
2693Eric MasekwamengTeam VitalityM4:26:28
2694Mpho Richard LamolaTeam Vitality4:26:28
2695Lindani VilakaziNquthu Athletic ClubM4:26:28
2696Steven MotauEskom GijimasM4:26:28
2697Jabulani MahlanguAnglo AmericanM4:26:28
2698Stanley Tendani MafunyiswaBophelong Athletic Club4:26:29
2699Boingotlo NthebeParliamentM4:26:29
2700Kayalethu NobazaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:26:29
2701 Timothy Makamu M 4:26:30
2702Lorato BandaVodacom Yebo StridersM4:26:30
2703Andries Masimini PhetlaBronkhorstspruit4:26:30
2704Velaphi ChiyaSprings StridersM4:26:30
2705Collen Mongezi NdalaCorrectional Services4:26:31
2706Twice MoganyakaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:26:31
2707Daniel Irish ModisakengRustenburg4:26:32
2708Ephraim RamafuthulaRustenburgM4:26:32
2709Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM4:26:34
2710Mapala MakgalwaZwakalaM4:26:34
2711Christopher LayRand Road WarriorsM4:26:35
2712Baloyi Risenga SamuelTzaneen4:26:35
2713Ntino Moeketsi Ralph SeanegoArcadia4:26:36
2714 Dawid Mouton 4:26:37
2715Themba MabeleSABCM4:26:40
2716Siyabonga Eric NgcongoAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:26:41
2717Shayumthetha GwalaKwaDabeka Harriers4:26:42
2718Piet MosobelaSibanye GoldM4:26:45
2719Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:26:45
2720 Christopher James Human 4:26:46
2721 Lesiba Masenya 4:26:46
2722Delekile Samuel MmutlanyanaGoldfields FET College4:26:46
2723Nono SelemelaDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationM4:26:47
2724Jabulani Moses NtlabatiCarlton Athletic ClubM4:26:51
2725Zwelihle GwalaTeam VitalityM4:26:55
2726Tracey Mac FadyenIreneF4:26:57
2727Lufuno MudauMzansi Athletic ClubM4:26:57
2728Katlego LetsoaloFat CatsM4:26:58
2729Lawrence Thami Sithole4:27:00
2730Neliswa` NgqayimbanaKhayelitsha4:27:00
2731Kgomotso SelebogoTeam VitalityM4:27:01
2732Mathews MatsapolaTlokweM4:27:02
2733Sibusiso DotsakaAmaqhawe4:27:03
2734Riedaa ManieOld MutualM4:27:05
2735Buhle Nkosinathi DubeTeam VitalityM4:27:06
2736Ratajane MokoenaSCAW HarriersM4:27:07
2737Zukisa MagadlaRocky Road RunnersM4:27:08
2738Thumeka Herbert ManganyiM4:27:09
2739Xolani MagulaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:27:12
2740Thabang Justice Macmilan SelemelaOld Mutual4:27:13
2741Sisa NtshidiNedbank Running ClubM4:27:14
2742Maritza ErasmusNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:27:14
2743 Lawrence Phukubye 4:27:15
2744Itani MasiaAlexandraM4:27:15
2745A_dope_tee TsotetsiTeam Butterfly4:27:16
2746Edwin LouwOrlando4:27:17
2747 Max Naude M 4:27:17
2748Norman MangenaTeam VitalityM4:27:18
2749David LangKlerksdorpM4:27:18
2750Benny NhlapoDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM4:27:20
2751Sol SibiyauMhlathuzeM4:27:22
2752Shadrack Sunnyboy MaphangaEskom GijimasM4:27:24
2753Sibusiso MazibukoSesheng Athletic ClubM4:27:26
2754Letshabo PuleStridersM4:27:27
2755Simdiswa MagadeDiepsloot4:27:28
2756Xolani ShanduEthekwiniM4:27:30
2757Lemuel MudzusiEskom GijimasM4:27:32
2758 Phumzile Twani 4:27:32
2759Siphamandla MtoloMiddelburgM4:27:35
2760Bradd LodgeM4:27:36
2761Thulani MsaneNedbank Running ClubM4:27:36
2762Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:27:37
2763Siphiwe MhlongoSparM4:27:38
2764Phumelani KhumaloKwaMashuM4:27:40
2765Wezo MdaTeam VitalityM4:27:44
2766Derrick NyunduZonkizizwe4:27:44
2767Theunes PotgieterPentagon PistolsM4:27:45
2768Phillip KgapholaDiepkloofM4:27:51
2769Andrew Keightley-SmithTeam Vitality4:27:53
2770Katlego SeremeRandburg HarriersM4:27:53
2771Sammy MaponyaTeam VitalityM4:27:56
2772Luvo BiyanaTeam VitalityM4:27:56
2773Julius SaliDiepkloofM4:28:01
2774Surfrin Matlele MalapaneCorrectional Services4:28:02
2775Andre BrinkPiratesM4:28:04
2776Zolani CholaBuffalo Road RunnersM4:28:04
2777Anele MtshewuReal GijimasM4:28:04
2778 Bonginkosi Somzila 4:28:04
2779Eric MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:08
2780Ralph Kgoloko MashabelaCool Running4:28:08
2781Dumisani MyeniIngwavuma District Athletic Club4:28:09
2782Craig BothaKempton Road RunnersM4:28:09
2783 Thembane Msikinya 4:28:09
2784Phillip SeokaUkhoziM4:28:10
2785Tebele MolataJohannesburg HarriersM4:28:10
2786Bheki NdlovuAerobics 4 AllM4:28:12
2787Siphilisiwe TshumaDiepkloofF4:28:12
2788Joe MbeleTeam VitalityM4:28:14
2789Mandla MasangoAddicted to LifeM4:28:14
2790 Thabang Manzini 4:28:17
2791Jabulani Erick NdwandweVryheid4:28:17
2792Makobe MasemolaEskom GijimasM4:28:20
2793Matsoge MampholoWonderparkM4:28:20
2794Warren KnipePanorama Running ClubM4:28:21
2795Mathew MakurumidzeTeam VitalityM4:28:21
2796Khethang LehohlaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:21
2797Pule Paulos MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:28:22
2798Itumeleng MatabogeAnglo AmericanM4:28:23
2799Ntologane MajaTeam Vitality4:28:24
2800Uyanda FunaniSasolM4:28:25
2801Benedict ShubaneDiepkloofM4:28:26
2802Sizwe PhakathiChamberM4:28:27
2803Catherine MalebanaRand Water Athletic ClubF4:28:29
2804 Elias Ratshefola 4:28:29
2805Paulo PereiraBedfordview Country ClubM4:28:30
2806Douglas TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesM4:28:33
2807Makhura MabitselaFoskorM4:28:33
2808Maanda HadzhiFarananiM4:28:33
2809Pule SebolaiRand Athletic ClubM4:28:35
2810John MabasaGiyani Gallopers4:28:37
2811Nkululeko NtuliOld MutualM4:28:41
2812 Clive Ngangezwe Ndebele 4:28:42
2813Bongani ZikalalaTeam VitalityM4:28:43
2814Perry ToddBenoni NorthernsM4:28:45
2815Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:28:48
2816Michelle FindlayTeam VitalityF4:28:50
2817Charlene RensburgDiepkloofF4:28:51
2818Landani MavundaArcadiaM4:28:51
2819Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM4:28:51
2820Dimakatso MafonaMzansi Athletic ClubF4:28:54
2821Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM4:28:55
2822Mmathapelo MoichelaAthletics for AllF4:28:56
2823Seun NkundlaneTeam Vitality4:28:56
2824Seun Jacob SehumeM4:28:56
2825Selai KhueleNedbank Running ClubM4:28:58
2826Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M4:28:58
2827Thapelo Abel MakganyugaManong Athletic Club4:29:04
2828Sandile NzimandeBorn2RunM4:29:05
2829Lebeko LepholeBloemfontein AchillesM4:29:06
2830Kanakana ManwaduSoutpansbergM4:29:07
2831Ndivhuwo TshipalaDiepkloofM4:29:07
2832Bonnie ButheleziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF4:29:07
2833Paton NgwenyaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM4:29:08
2834Tumelo Thabo ModisaneRustenburg4:29:08
2835Mulalo RaveleExxaroM4:29:08
2836Tshepo MakgamathaRustenburgM4:29:09
2837Itumeleng DavidsColossus AerobicM4:29:09
2838Joel MorulediColossus AerobicM4:29:09
2839Eric GumbiNewcastle City Athletic ClubM4:29:09
2840John KgofeloDiepkloof4:29:10
2841 Conway Falconer 4:29:17
2842Kwena LamolaAddicted to LifeM4:29:19
2843Kwena PapolaPolokwaneM4:29:19
2844Arthur NdadzaFarananiM4:29:20
2845Lufuno MakungoRandburg Harriers4:29:21
2846Patrick NetsiandaAmanzi Athletic ClubM4:29:22
2847Eugene van der WaltMultotec Athletic ClubM4:29:23
2848Dumisani ZunguBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:29:26
2849Klaas MabasaRainbowM4:29:27
2850Selby RasoesoeManoniM4:29:33
2851Bongumusa NgobeseMaritzburg CityM4:29:34
2852Amos RangataEskom GijimasM4:29:36
2853Thembisile SalmanIDCM4:29:39
2854 Moraki Mokgosana 4:29:39
2855Lwando JackMercedes-BenzM4:29:40
2856Jeffry MphafudiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:29:40
2857Setumo MohapiPanorama Running ClubM4:29:40
2858Nkumbulo MfayelaMaxed Elite4:29:41
2859Candice MahlareSunninghill StridersF4:29:43
2860Nicholas UosOld Mutual4:29:43
2861 Baloyi Simon 4:29:46
2862Eric Thulani Mondli SheziRun/Walk for Life4:29:50
2863Mlamli MagobodiCorrectional ServicesM4:29:51
2864Mabuza FikileJeppe Quondam4:29:53
2865 Nkosinathi Dzanibe 4:29:54
2866Mojeremane Jerry SekeleSoweto Cabal4:29:55
2867Patrick Majaile MabenaCorrectional ServicesM4:29:57
2868Takalani Jeremiah KhumelaZwakala4:29:59
2869Portia MalingaAnglo AmericanF4:29:59
2870Silas Koena ManyeloTeam VitalityM4:30:09
2871Letlhogonolo SeisoM4:30:10
2872Gerald ChiloaneTeam VitalityM4:30:10
2873Tsepo NtilaneDiepkloofM4:30:11
2874Salma WadeeF4:30:13
2875Stephen MamakokoM4:30:13
2876Ray DavidsonM4:30:15
2877Eunice KgokaneAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF4:30:16
2878Thembelani SheziTeam VitalityM4:30:16
2879Joel JacksonTeam VitalityM4:30:17
2880Kabelo LesitoThesis Run Crew4:30:18
2881Alpheus ZondoVertical SpacesM4:30:18
2882Akhona MkangalaMultiChoiceF4:30:18
2883Teboho KabiFat CatsM4:30:19
2884Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM4:30:19
2885Andile MthethwaHighwayM4:30:19
2886Obert Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM4:30:19
2887Boitumelo KuzwayoF4:30:20
2888Stanley MwawaSABCM4:30:20
2889Mandla MbuliTeam VitalityM4:30:20
2890Ramie MintoorPegasusM4:30:20
2891Sheila GarakaraTeam VitalityF4:30:21
2892Muravha BeredaNHLS AllM4:30:21
2893Keabetswe Ntebo KwapeNedbank Running Club4:30:21
2894Thabo MabuaTeam VitalityM4:30:22
2895Xolile TsotetsiEskom GijimasF4:30:23
2896Alexander DierksCarbineers - WPM4:30:23
2897Morari MokaleMeadowlands4:30:23
2898Lucas TisaneMoletjie Athletic Club4:30:24
2899Jacob MotlhoareTlokweM4:30:26
2900Gotsilekgosi Aluta GaothusePretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:30:26
2901Mathibela George-Paul TshepoFordM4:30:27
2902Horace SekgotheCorrectional ServicesM4:30:28
2903Charlin NtuliMidack4:30:31
2904Michael MynhardtFourways Road RunnersM4:30:33
2905Phethedi MatlalaArcadiaM4:30:40
2906Monet van RooyenTeam Vitality4:30:40
2907Kagisho PhokuTitan AdventureM4:30:44
2908Jimmy MatthewsJeppe QuondamM4:30:44
2909Andries RushJohannesburg HarriersM4:30:49
2910Mmatsie SekokotlaKPMG Running ClubF4:30:50
2911Noligwa MkungekaReal GijimasF4:30:52
2912Harries LekgoroSouth African Reserve BankM4:30:53
2913Bongani MasekoTeam VitalityM4:30:54
2914Warren van der StruysM4:30:56
2915Bheki MdluliCorobrikM4:30:56
2916Jack MokgataSAPS4:30:56
2917Sibusiso LokweNedbank Running ClubM4:30:56
2918Gomotsegang Vincent SefoloTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM4:30:57
2919Jacob MamaboloMontecasino StridersM4:30:57
2920Poovanesan MoodliarM4:30:57
2921Elias SitholeCarleton HarriersM4:30:57
2922Nkia MathabatheCorrectional ServicesM4:30:58
2923Jeffrey MokwenaEskom GijimasM4:30:58
2924Zanele MasekoHammarsdaleF4:30:59
2925Mpitile TsokaTeam VitalityM4:30:59
2926Ezra SherTeam VitalityM4:31:00
2927Rodney MakatuCorrectional ServicesM4:31:07
2928Luvo TusaniSABCM4:31:09
2929John ZondoArcadia4:31:10
2930Philani ZondiSparM4:31:18
2931Thulani Leonard MasukuTeam Vitality4:31:21
2932Fidelis ZimbangoRandburg Harriers4:31:22
2933Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM4:31:22
2934Thulani NgcamphalalaTeam VitalityM4:31:22
2935Gloria ChilluvaneNewlands StridersF4:31:24
2936Bobby LetsoaloSoweto CabalM4:31:24
2937Jotina MukaroTeam VitalityF4:31:25
2938Lucas ThamaneTeam VitalityM4:31:25
2939Guy PullenRandburg HarriersM4:31:26
2940Maurice MdloloFourways Road RunnersM4:31:31
2941Letshego MoshoeuFitness from Africa4:31:31
2942 Mlungisi Mabedla 4:31:39
2943Hosea NkwaneFat CatsM4:31:39
2944Nangamso TsotetsiDiepkloofF4:31:39
2945Hoxani Remmie MaphaliDiepkloofM4:31:39
2946Faith ShokoGreenstone Hill Running Club4:31:41
2947 Andrew Siame M 4:31:42
2948Phillimon TshabalalaSouth African Reserve BankM4:31:43
2949Pitso MokoenaEmfuleniM4:31:45
2950Zimkita MbambisaEskom GijimasF4:31:46
2951Monwabisi LitshieDiepkloofM4:31:49
2952Sithembiso SithembisoGugulethu4:31:52
2953Khayizeni MashimbyeFoskorM4:31:55
2954Janine LucasOld MutualF4:31:59
2955Andrew KomakoMaluti Multisport ClubM4:31:59
2956Mawande QubekaSouth African Reserve BankM4:32:00
2957Nomvula KubhekaMaluti Multisport ClubF4:32:01
2958Isaac LekholoaneRoodepoortM4:32:02
2959Vuyisa MfinciVutha Running ClubM4:32:07
2960Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM4:32:10
2961Ntokozo MahlanguSiyabuswa Athletic Club4:32:12
2962Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:32:12
2963Neville KhozaTeam VitalityM4:32:13
2964Mzuvukile Fana KhozaDiepkloofM4:32:14
2965Motloung RathingOrlando4:32:15
2966Goodman MzoloBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:32:18
2967Smanjhe Crouse Special MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM4:32:21
2968Lukanyo Benedictor MnconoKPMG Running Club4:32:21
2969 Shane Ferley M 4:32:21
2970Nndwamato DangaleTeam VitalityM4:32:24
2971Nkanyiso. N NhlekoCarlton Athletic Club4:32:24
2972Siphumelele NondongaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:32:24
2973Yusuf KhanTeam VitalityM4:32:24
2974Rudi SwanepoelTeam VitalityM4:32:24
2975Vuyo DokozaSABS StridersM4:32:26
2976Norman TshikambuNational Health Laboratory ServiceM4:32:26
2977Marvin MenuthanzhelaJohannesburg Harriers4:32:31
2978Koos ViviersLangebergM4:32:32
2979Funulwazi Israel MabangaNedbank Running Club4:32:32
2980Ndishavha PhaswanaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:32:33
2981Nkululeko SokhelaHasdi HarriersM4:32:39
2982 Lunga Langeni M 4:32:39
2983 Thinandavha Nemutanzhela 4:32:40
2984Boitumelo BandaColossus AerobicM4:32:41
2985Heinz MeyerTeam VitalityM4:32:42
2986Siphelele ZumaMaritzburg City4:32:43
2987Gert EnileRun/Walk for LifeM4:32:43
2988Chantelle NkalaTeam VitalityF4:32:43
2989Letsielo KwuthaCity of Ekurhuleni4:32:44
2990Jacob MolefeKhosa Road RunnersM4:32:45
2991Keitiretse David BogacwiTaung Athletic ClubM4:32:45
2992Thuthuka NgobeseVodacom Yebo StridersM4:32:48
2993John RamatjeKwaThema Striders4:32:50
2994Karl-Heinz KochRandburg HarriersM4:32:52
2995William Mzaupheli MasekwaneKlerksdorp4:32:53
2996Xolisa GcazaReal GijimasM4:32:54
2997Mpha Bernard Mhlanga4:32:54
2998Thobanjalo Nkabinde4:33:00
2999 Thabiso Rammutla M 4:33:01
3000Sibangisa Jeremiah MashininiCity of EkurhuleniM4:33:03
3001Livhuwani MadzenaNelspruitM4:33:03
3002 Eugene Mogami 4:33:06
3003Mahlane SelaneM4:33:07
3004Vutlhari Samuel TlakolaReal GijimasM4:33:07
3005Raymond PetersTeam VitalityM4:33:08
3006Vuyisile MfecaneAccentureM4:33:08
3007Bahle Mazibuko4:33:10
3008Tebogo MashigoAmpa Athletic ClubM4:33:10
3009Malcolm Nqanawe Bhengu4:33:10
3010Michael HoaeaneEskom GijimasM4:33:11
3011Ian FullerNedbank Running ClubM4:33:13
3012Lungile MesoFat CatsM4:33:14
3013Vusumuzi Winston MabuzaZonkizizweM4:33:14
3014Modupi RamabeleCorrectional ServicesM4:33:14
3015Freddy MaselaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:33:17
3016Bongumusa Moses NgcoboTeam Vitality4:33:18
3017Edmond MahlongManoniM4:33:18
3018 Kgosi Mosidi M 4:33:19
3019Cynthia MkhabeiaJohannesburg Metro Police Department4:33:19
3020Austin BudeliJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:33:19
3021 Tsepo Putsoa M 4:33:20
3022Baguma PazzoNedbank Running Club4:33:20
3023Vincent NemukulaKempton Road RunnersM4:33:20
3024 Kagiso Motshelamadi 4:33:21
3025Christo FischerTeam Vitality4:33:23
3026Mthokozisi MbonaniDiepkloofM4:33:27
3027Lebogang NkoanaPhuthuma Athletic Club4:33:27
3028Mxolise MadotyeniDiepkloof4:33:30
3029Mmeno MatjudaNedbank Running ClubM4:33:32
3030Mlungisi Morris NseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:33:32
3031Freddy SonoDiepkloof4:33:34
3032Natasha NaidooRand Road Warriors4:33:39
3033Thembi MsimangoJohannesburg Football RefereesF4:33:40
3034Pitso MokemaneSouth African AirwaysM4:33:42
3035John LegoaleCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM4:33:45
3036Albert Lesiba MmotlaneK-Way Gallopers4:33:46
3037Zilungele SomanaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:33:51
3038Pule SetshediSCAW HarriersM4:33:51
3039Johnny MoselaneTeam VitalityM4:33:52
3040Mduduzi MashabaneFloridaM4:33:54
3041Kealeboga MontshonyaneSoweto Athletic Club4:33:55
3042Cynthia MunemoHarareF4:33:57
3043Zacharia MaswumaFaranani4:33:57
3044Winlight PosiposiSoweto Athletic Club4:33:58
3045Medupe MosweuDepartment of Justice Athletic Club4:33:58
3046Moses Modulakgotla GabanakgosiRand Water Athletic ClubM4:33:59
3047Siniko FuzileKagiso Striders4:34:00
3048Butana Johannes MakuwaKagiso Striders4:34:00
3049Thulani MambaAthletics for AllM4:34:00
3050Mathase TakalaniRand Water Athletic ClubM4:34:01
3051Lenkwang RangwatoSAPS4:34:02
3052Artwell Francis NgcoboLeeuwkopM4:34:02
3053Ndabezitha MancobaEskom GijimasM4:34:03
3054Thapelo MoshoeshoeStandard BankM4:34:05
3055Themba MaselelaTeam Butterfly4:34:05
3056Sifiso NzuzaWasbank Athletic ClubM4:34:06
3057Nkululeko MntungwaNedbank Running ClubM4:34:08
3058Sakhile ThangoTeam VitalityM4:34:08
3059Jomo MasekoSasolM4:34:11
3060Xolani NtsimangoTransnetM4:34:11
3061Langdon JohnstonTeam Vitality4:34:16
3062Refias MolapoAnglo AmericanM4:34:16
3063 Pieter Coetzee Nedbank Running ClubM 4:34:19
3064Xolani MakhathiniMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM4:34:20
3065Julian VeermeerStellenboschM4:34:27
3066Sithembele GabelaTeam VitalityM4:34:28
3067Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM4:34:29
3068Mbusi MfekaM4:34:31
3069 Mmasekatle Mehala M 4:34:32
3070Caiphus MazibukoLadysmith Athletic Club4:34:33
3071Collen Morudi MaswikanengKwaThema StridersM4:34:35
3072Vusi NdwandweTeam VitalityM4:34:36
3073Neo MejoaneTeam Vitality4:34:36
3074Mokolobetsi AphaneNedbank Running ClubM4:34:37
3075Prince RaphalalaniDepartment of Labour Compensation FundM4:34:39
3076Matee MokhethiMangaungM4:34:39
3077Kgosietsile ShupingMangaungM4:34:39
3078Reginald MofokengSouth African Reserve Bank4:34:40
3079Lebogang MosomaEskom GijimasM4:34:41
3080 Dalton Appolis 4:34:43
3081Baldwin ThulareStandard BankM4:34:44
3082John CronjeTroisport TriathlonM4:34:44
3083Mufundhisi Ernest NkunaACSA4:34:44
3084Ncumisa MkunyanaVutha Running ClubF4:34:46
3085Sinalo NongauzaOld MutualF4:34:46
3086Evert KleynhansM4:34:48
3087Duba SelepeFat CatsM4:34:48
3088Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM4:34:51
3089Cane MampanaKempton Road RunnersM4:34:52
3090Philile JiyaneRandburg HarriersF4:34:52
3091Amos MaphosaTeam VitalityM4:34:55
3092Tshilidzi TshiguvhoDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationM4:34:56
3093Sibusiso Merfuse MakhuboEskom GijimasM4:34:56
3094Tshele David MotlongNedbank Running Club4:34:56
3095Celani MyezaEskom GijimasM4:34:56
3096Ponani Cassius BaloyiNedbank Running Club4:34:57
3097Juan Sabio MorchioNedbank Running Club4:34:57
3098Kudzanai NhapataAccentureM4:34:57
3099 Elne Jonker F 4:34:57
3100Edward Orapeleng4:34:58
3101 Vernon Sambo 4:34:58
3102Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM4:35:03
3103Lunga MajoziTeam VitalityM4:35:03
3104Lephai MaakeDwarsrivier MineM4:35:04
3105Isaac MpelaTeam VitalityM4:35:12
3106Sonette OreillyPentagon Pistols4:35:14
3107Andile ZithaBMWM4:35:15
3108Hlalanathi FundzoAkasia4:35:18
3109Siphiwe BapelaM4:35:20
3110Dennis SibuyiNedbank Running ClubM4:35:21
3111Thubalethu MakhwasaEskom GijimasM4:35:22
3112Pico Lorato ShomangBreakthru Midrand Striders4:35:24
3113Paul HopaneOld MutualM4:35:24
3114David VenterStridersM4:35:25
3115Markus LloydBedfordview Country ClubM4:35:25
3116Makgalanoto Samuel MotsepeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:35:27
3117Thabana MokgohloaPolokwaneM4:35:27
3118Mokhosi MakaraSoweto CabalM4:35:28
3119Paledi PhefaduDiepkloofM4:35:30
3120Kwasi AbabioM4:35:32
3121Semaka Simon TaudiBert's BricksM4:35:32
3122Hlupheka Voster MalulekeSAPSM4:35:33
3123Sixolise MjiwuBuffalo Road RunnersM4:35:35
3124 Julien Baron 4:35:38
3125William NkosiBenoni NorthernsM4:35:41
3126Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM4:35:44
3127 Tjatji Maponya Team VitalityM 4:35:46
3128Gape MachaoGaborone Striders4:35:47
3129Dzivhuluwani MashilaFarananiM4:35:48
3130Macdonald MokweleFloridaM4:35:49
3131Livhuani MasindiExxaroM4:35:50
3132Nolukholo MkrakraBuffalo Road RunnersF4:35:52
3133Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:35:52
3134Robert SquireRand Road WarriorsM4:35:54
3135 Molepo Sekwati 4:35:57
3136Thabiso Donald MafiriTeam Vitality4:36:00
3137Clifford MoyoNedbank Running ClubM4:36:01
3138Mduduzi ButheleziSparM4:36:03
3139Maite SebolaiRand Athletic ClubM4:36:04
3140Tebogo KekanaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM4:36:06
3141Kefilwe Hellen MalobaPheli Athletic Club4:36:07
3142Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF4:36:07
3143 Buyisile Xaba 4:36:10
3144Johannes NkomoEmfuleniM4:36:13
3145Bhekithemba Derrick ThungoRichards Bay Harriers4:36:14
3146Bongani HlongwaneNedbank Running ClubM4:36:15
3147Shafique BallimGreenstone Hill Running Club4:36:15
3148Alexandra Faye HarrisBenoni NorthernsF4:36:16
3149Menzi NgemaAnglo AmericanM4:36:16
3150Mashudu NethonondaAnglo AmericanM4:36:16
3151Chanelle Nandi BirchBenoni NorthernsF4:36:16
3152Azwindini Elvis ManyelenyeleMzansi Athletic Club4:36:18
3153Roelof NelTeam VitalityM4:36:18
3154Thando ShabanguRandburg HarriersM4:36:19
3155Muso SekhuIreneM4:36:20
3156Linda CindiMTNM4:36:20
3157Sandile NgwenyaIreneM4:36:20
3158Jeff TshikhudoTeam Vitality4:36:21
3159Sharon NtshangaseTeam VitalityF4:36:22
3160Andile Patrick MaxhayiCorrectional ServicesM4:36:23
3161Vusimuzi NkabindeAnglo American4:36:23
3162Dibanisile LuzipoArmscorM4:36:23
3163David CeleSparM4:36:27
3164Elmien BritzBedfordview Country ClubF4:36:28
3165Jones DitselaTeam VitalityM4:36:28
3166Morne BritzBedfordview Country ClubM4:36:28
3167Phillip HollanderAccenture4:36:31
3168Frede van WykAccenture4:36:31
3169Sibongiseni SibisiBiggarsbergM4:36:31
3170Mabongi ZikalalaNewlands StridersF4:36:32
3171Sipho MthethwaRicohM4:36:32
3172Johannes Madumetja MabotjaCorrectional Services4:36:35
3173Mfanlo Alfred NdwandweTeam VitalityM4:36:36
3174Matome RamaotswaSasolM4:36:36
3175Thokozani MdletsheMandeni HarriersM4:36:36
3176Tebogo KgageManoniF4:36:37
3177Sicelinhlanhla DlaminiSasolF4:36:38
3178Sabelo MthembuRand Road WarriorsM4:36:38
3179Thabang MotauJohannesburg Country Club4:36:39
3180Thembinkosi MasingaIreneM4:36:39
3181Lenkoe MathahaZwakalaM4:36:41
3182Robert AndrewRunning InnM4:36:43
3183Fulufhelo TshisikuleColossus AerobicF4:36:44
3184Ian KingonAlbertonM4:36:48
3185Ehtishaan Goolam-AmodLenasiaM4:36:54
3186Masego MokukeBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:36:59
3187Tracey ProudfootKyalamiF4:36:59
3188Alex DillonKyalamiF4:36:59
3189Isaac MavundlelaRocky Road RunnersM4:37:00
3190Moses MakhubelaCorrectional ServicesM4:37:00
3191Thabiso MolefeDiepkloofM4:37:04
3192Jonathan BatesFourways Road RunnersM4:37:05
3193Peter Mpumelelo MnisiRainbowM4:37:06
3194Mark GavinTeam VitalityM4:37:07
3195Annita BoshoffTeam Vitality4:37:08
3196Mauro BlackTeam Vitality4:37:09
3197Christian LiebenbergTeam Vitality4:37:09
3198Thandi JiyaneVutha Running ClubF4:37:10
3199Dirk BloemTeam VitalityM4:37:11
3200Pieter GeldenhuysTeam VitalityM4:37:11
3201Moleboheng MojakisaneSydenhamF4:37:12
3202Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM4:37:14
3203Thabiso MashabaIreneM4:37:14
3204Siphiwe Vusamathuli MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club4:37:15
3205Clinton AdamsColossus AerobicM4:37:16
3206Patrick MohlalaFoskorM4:37:16
3207Alex DalyTeam VitalityM4:37:22
3208Mphikeleli Goodman MthombeniFat Cats4:37:23
3209Pearl SikoeMakanaF4:37:23
3210Stephen RichmondWanderers Athletic ClubM4:37:24
3211Neil MillerJeppe QuondamM4:37:24
3212Greg KilfoilJeppe QuondamM4:37:25
3213Siyabonga MadlalaHasdi HarriersM4:37:29
3214Justice MaphotoParadise Quality LifestyleM4:37:32
3215Elizabeth MutetwaRandburg HarriersF4:37:33
3216Lesabetsi Oscar Madire MadireFaranani4:37:34
3217 Msuthu Mahlangu M 4:37:34
3218Rhulani MalwandlaTeam VitalityM4:37:35
3219Sibusiso JeleTeam VitalityM4:37:36
3220Don Lungile MoferiTelkomM4:37:38
3221Peter BertolisBorn2RunM4:37:39
3222Douglas NetshituniStandard Bank4:37:40
3223Renier RobbertseRoodepoortM4:37:40
3224Thabo ChabaTeam Vitality4:37:41
3225Sandile MhlongoM4:37:46
3226Xolisile NkosiBirchwoodM4:37:47
3227Zakhele Lucky MncubeStandard Bank4:37:48
3228 Ayanda Dlamini Team VitalityM 4:37:51
3229James ModibaLiberty Own Your LifeM4:37:51
3230Mmbengeni Christopher MaiwasheFord4:37:53
3231Sihle Mvelo MfayelaMaxed EliteM4:37:55
3232Tefo MetsingEveriteM4:37:58
3233Christopher SkosanaAnglo American4:37:58
3234Bafana DimbaQueensburgh HarriersM4:37:59
3235Calvin GeredaArcadia4:37:59
3236Robert ShirindaVhembeM4:38:03
3237Percy SinthumuleSoutpansbergM4:38:03
3238Vhonani MudauTeam VitalityM4:38:05
3239John SkosanaSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM4:38:05
3240Daniel NgwenyaOld MutualM4:38:08
3241Khorommbi Freddy NembilwiVhembeM4:38:08
3242Noluthando BaepiIDCF4:38:09
3243Christine ClarkRand Athletic ClubF4:38:11
3244Bertha DlothiTeam VitalityF4:38:11
3245Bruce ClarkRand Athletic ClubM4:38:11
3246Tshwaro MoetiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:38:14
3247Nokuthula DubazaneTeam VitalityF4:38:15
3248Zama Alton MdiyaGiyani GallopersM4:38:15
3249Sanele Sbusiso MbathaAmanzimtotiM4:38:17
3250Jonathan BaumakeGaborone StridersM4:38:17
3251Sizwe Gazi4:38:18
3252Edward MusethaSAPSM4:38:20
3253Cony SitholeTeam VitalityF4:38:20
3254Phumudzo MamphagaTeam Vitality4:38:21
3255Grace Mohau MushaisanoGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:38:22
3256Pogisho TlaleKimberley Military Athletic ClubM4:38:23
3257Nontobeko Fortunate NdebeleMaritzburg City4:38:26
3258Kgosiemang Christopher MorakeKagiso StridersM4:38:28
3259Rethabile TaunyaneRocky Road RunnersM4:38:28
3260Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM4:38:29
3261Lekgotla Robert DhlaminiStanderton4:38:31
3262Johannes DeyselMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:38:31
3263Madoda Solomon MngomezuluTshwane Athletic Club4:38:32
3264Wandile SithebeTeam VitalityM4:38:35
3265Boikanyo MotsemmeM4:38:35
3266Michael HoveLegends Athletic ClubM4:38:37
3267Alex MaeresaLegends Athletic ClubM4:38:37
3268Obrian ShiriyapengaLegends Athletic ClubM4:38:38
3269Bright MunongwaNedbank Running ClubM4:38:38
3270Sandra ParkesRand Athletic ClubF4:38:38
3271Rasikiri MakgotlaMafikeng Road Runners4:38:40
3272 Khayalethu Hlatshwayo 4:38:40
3273Wilbur BrownJeppe QuondamM4:38:40
3274Vusimuzi R MahlanguFord4:38:42
3275Thuso MongwaketseUhuruM4:38:43
3276Lorraine LourensLove Running4:38:45
3277Patrick SimelaneTeam VitalityM4:38:47
3278Matome KgomommuAthletics for AllM4:38:47
3279Vishal ShrivastavaVarsity KudusM4:38:48
3280Lauren Von GoghVarsity KudusF4:38:48
3281Akhona MatyobeniBuffalo City Municipality Athletic ClubM4:38:49
3282May MnisiStandertonM4:38:49
3283Nelson NdwambiM4:38:51
3284Lesley KgetseSoweto Athletic ClubM4:38:52
3285Njabulo ButheleziMiddelburgM4:38:56
3286Paul KolodiCorrectional ServicesM4:38:59
3287Themba TshabalalaKwaThema StridersM4:39:00
3288Itumeleng LippaCorrectional ServicesM4:39:00
3289Stanley MagumaTeam VitalityM4:39:02
3290Inge WinterCentury CityF4:39:02
3291Paul MajolaEveriteM4:39:04
3292Kenneth SibandeMount EverestM4:39:06
3293Philani XoloMaritzburg CityM4:39:10
3294Cheffley WattM4:39:10
3295Thabang MthethwaSAPSM4:39:10
3296Stuart WattM4:39:12
3297Mkhulu SelepeHoney Lotus4:39:12
3298Keleabetswe MohulatsiSouth African AirwaysM4:39:13
3299Sifiso TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:39:16
3300Amanda MbathaEskom GijimasF4:39:16
3301Abigail Khombisile LomboRand Water Athletic Club4:39:17
3302Frankie LephotoNedbank Running ClubM4:39:18
3303Azwinndini KhamphaCarlton Athletic ClubM4:39:18
3304Menzi DumaHulaminM4:39:21
3305Phetole Errol LebeaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:39:23
3306Tumelo TsatsiTeam VitalityM4:39:24
3307Phutyane Joseph MehlapeAccentureM4:39:25
3308Collin MlangeniSoweto Cabal4:39:26
3309Victor MasemolaEskom GijimasM4:39:28
3310Wojciech Marek WozniakTeam VitalityM4:39:28
3311Sibusiso MthenjanaTeam VitalityM4:39:28
3312Zander Michael GooldNedbank Running Club4:39:28
3313Jacob RamaifoDaveyton HeartsM4:39:29
3314 Maropeng Meela M 4:39:29
3315Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:39:32
3316 Martin Maribe 4:39:37
3317Momelezi KulaArcadiaM4:39:42
3318Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM4:39:42
3319Isaac RalleleRun/Walk for Life4:39:43
3320Russel SmitTeam VitalityM4:39:43
3321Ramoepeng Joseph RafedileMedihelp Multisport Club4:39:49
3322Zwelithini ShabanguGolden Foot4:39:50
3323Thulani MkwanaziDaveyton Hearts4:39:53
3324Rasebeo Ezekiel FilaneTeam VitalityM4:39:54
3325Paul MarsdenHarlequin HarriersM4:39:55
3326Motlatsi PhekoM4:39:56
3327Moyahabo Petrus MakgatoSABCM4:39:58
3328 Bright Khumalo M 4:40:01
3329Julie HristovJohannesburg CanoeF4:40:01
3330Joshua MotshelanokaSun City StridersM4:40:03
3331Dingaan SekwaleAnglo American4:40:05
3332Joseph MabokelaHi-Performance MidasM4:40:10
3333Tieho HansM4:40:10
3334Lucky MashauTeam VitalityM4:40:10
3335Tapiwa GomweTeam VitalityM4:40:10
3336Thembakazi NtsantsaOld MutualF4:40:12
3337Mbali NdlaziMandeni HarriersF4:40:12
3338Mavis TshikovhelaSoul CityF4:40:12
3339Lucky MdutyanaOld MutualM4:40:13
3340Solomon SeakiHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:40:16
3341Xolani MkeleSAPSM4:40:17
3342Hilton AllonBorn2RunM4:40:18
3343Mokgadi MokashaAerobics 4 All4:40:20
3344 Loncwala Mahlalela F 4:40:23
3345Siphumeze SobekwaTeam VitalityM4:40:24
3346Annerine van SchalkwykIreneF4:40:28
3347Lekgowa MakwarelaRoodepoortM4:40:28
3348Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:40:33
3349Lungi MaminzaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:40:34
3350Wynand SnymanNedbank Running ClubM4:40:35
3351Philbert SeabelaPottiesM4:40:38
3352Fiona GreenTeam VitalityF4:40:38
3353Phalalani GuleArcelorMittalM4:40:39
3354 Bandile Ndongeni M 4:40:41
3355Andrew GoleleJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:40:42
3356Tsunduka KubayiTeam VitalityM4:40:43
3357 Dumisani Peter Shabangu 4:40:44
3358Victor NemukulaNedbank Running ClubM4:40:48
3359Gabriel Tlou ManakaOrlando4:40:49
3360Bethuel NthangeniFarananiM4:40:49
3361Nick ElsTeam VitalityM4:40:50
3362Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:40:51
3363Khethiwe SangweniSCAW Harriers4:40:51
3364Thabani Ayanda ZukeAmaqhaweM4:40:52
3365George MathelelaTeam VitalityM4:40:54
3366 Tebogo Malatse 4:40:54
3367Enock SokoRandburg HarriersM4:40:55
3368Abongile NogantaEskom GijimasM4:40:57
3369Moseme MaobaWhite CityF4:41:01
3370Mandla MashininiExxaroM4:41:01
3371Makakatlele Anthony LethubaExxaro4:41:03
3372Nonna MahlafonyaSunninghill StridersM4:41:04
3373Caroline HowesJeppe Quondam4:41:10
3374Mohamed MatheeUniversity of JohannesburgM4:41:10
3375Teboho XabaM4:41:11
3376Leon MullerNedbank Running ClubM4:41:12
3377 Kgatliso Shopane M 4:41:13
3378Sebabatso MohapiDepartment of EnergyF4:41:15
3379Ntebogeng KgomoACSAM4:41:15
3380Unati NtintiliEskom GijimasF4:41:17
3381Zola NgwevelaVukani Cycling ClubM4:41:17
3382Lucky TwalaStanderton4:41:19
3383Nokuthula DakiEstcourt4:41:19
3384Ismael SebaengZeerust Marathon ClubM4:41:21
3385Katlego Ramaupi MakudoTwickenham Mine Athletic Club4:41:21
3386Collen Mthusi TsheogaAfrican Bank4:41:22
3387Mojalefa MphiPamojaM4:41:22
3388Michelle Le GrangeKPMG Running ClubF4:41:22
3389Jessica Standish-WhiteTeam VitalityF4:41:22
3390Teboho MakeneteLiberty Own Your Life4:41:23
3391Stuart MannFourways Road RunnersM4:41:24
3392 Lesiba George Lamola 4:41:24
3393Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:41:25
3394Nkele AphaneTeam VitalityF4:41:25
3395Elizabeth-Ann DanielsRavensmeadF4:41:26
3396Alexis van ZylM4:41:26
3397Turukase MasukelaRun/Walk for Life4:41:27
3398Kerry WebbBenoni NorthernsF4:41:28
3399Ramadimetsa Destiny ModibaSAPSF4:41:30
3400Thoboyise MchunuSAPS4:41:31
3401Mbulelo SheziSAPSM4:41:31
3402Ntethelelo MbheleExxaroM4:41:33
3403Gilbert MatitiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:41:34
3404Nimrod VaraAdventists Athletic ClubM4:41:34
3405Andrew MoloisaneTeam VitalityM4:41:37
3406 Jamie Jonathan Brouze 4:41:37
3407Evans MolepoTeam VitalityM4:41:37
3408Maraile MashabelaNedbank Running ClubM4:41:38
3409 Mokandla Chauke M 4:41:38
3410Kataki SenyatsiAddicted to LifeF4:41:39
3411Maoba Edison MakhethaSouth DeepM4:41:40
3412Mathias SitholeImpalaM4:41:40
3413Anele SinxadiSterkspruit Athletic ClubM4:41:41
3414Roswita MabuzaUkhozi4:41:41
3415Petro Von FintelGreenstone Hill Running Club4:41:42
3416Andrew CarrOld Edwardian4:41:43
3417Johannes NlapoRand Water Athletic ClubM4:41:43
3418Gregory BortzOld Edwardian4:41:43
3419Simon Rantobeng PhalaManong Athletic Club4:41:44
3420Vusi Samkelo MakhanyaCool RunningM4:41:45
3421Raphiri George MakolaManong Athletic Club4:41:45
3422Mcacisi FakudeLesedi Athletic ClubM4:41:45
3423Takalani MatodziAurecon Athletic ClubM4:41:46
3424Khonzuyise MntamboSoweto Athletic ClubM4:41:46
3425 Maik Kämmerer M 4:41:47
3426Mxolisi ThangoUbuhle4:41:47
3427Zanele NkosiSoweto HeartsF4:41:50
3428Mandla NdlovuSunbird Striders Athletic Club4:41:51
3429William MalesaTotalM4:41:51
3430Bulelani MkatshwaKineticsF4:41:53
3431Junitta Teixeira BeselaarSasolF4:42:00
3432Lebogang SelepeFordF4:42:00
3433Moeti MosebiDepartment of Public WorksM4:42:06
3434Sibusiso HabileTeam VitalityM4:42:12
3435George KhozaTeam VitalityM4:42:13
3436Josiah MolefeGermiston Callies HarriersM4:42:14
3437Lunga TukaniTeam VitalityM4:42:14
3438Zolani NtengeMultiChoiceM4:42:16
3439Matshidiso Lena MorakaMakadima Athletic ClubF4:42:18
3440Sebeh MsimangoRichards Bay HarriersF4:42:19
3441Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF4:42:19
3442Andile NdamaseOld MutualM4:42:20
3443Simthembile DimbazaBuffalo Road RunnersM4:42:21
3444Phadishi Victor MokonyanyaneJeppe QuondamM4:42:23
3445Busisiwe DeyiJohannesburg HarriersF4:42:29
3446John MngadiRainbowM4:42:31
3447Albertus van RooyNedbank Running ClubM4:42:31
3448Mahlokgonolo Oupa DibakoaneRand Water Athletic ClubM4:42:34
3449Lebogang MorokaManoniM4:42:34
3450Andile DomboM4:42:39
3451Kolojana ThithiF4:42:41
3452Dumiso Julius MuchenjeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:42:43
3453Kelebogile SedupaneFat CatsF4:42:44
3454Gabadise MoletsaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:42:47
3455Tshepho MamadiseSiyabuswa Athletic ClubM4:42:48
3456Alistair BarkerTeam VitalityM4:42:56
3457Ntuweleni NetsiandaKagiso StridersM4:42:57
3458Tabakenna Peter MashilwaneTeam Vitality4:42:57
3459Johannes MoatsheUnion Marathon ClubM4:42:59
3460Adrian PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM4:42:59
3461 Hebron Nkoana 4:43:01
3462David ModibaPolokwaneM4:43:04
3463Malefetsane ModupeTeam VitalityM4:43:07
3464Sello MalatjiWonderparkM4:43:07
3465Sibongile SofunwaEbenezer4:43:08
3466Nomantande QwaneEbenezer4:43:08
3467Kenneth MookengWonderparkM4:43:10
3468Richard NtimaneHoney LotusM4:43:10
3469Mpatle Peter MoabeloEersterust4:43:12
3470Tshilidzi LitholeTeam VitalityM4:43:12
3471Prescilla MakganoDiepslootF4:43:13
3472Victor MosalaTaung Athletic ClubM4:43:13
3473Claudia NunesAurecon Athletic Club4:43:14
3474Catherine PurchaseTeam Vitality4:43:14
3475Hudson RanchorPegasusM4:43:15
3476Antonina WasunaUniversity of Cape Town4:43:16
3477Mbongeni RadebeJohannesburg HarriersM4:43:17
3478Mitirhoyakwe Lucky MabundaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:43:20
3479Matsobane Elias Dolo4:43:21
3480Olebogeng ThebyaneLove RunningF4:43:23
3481Malefetsane Michael RamolahlehiStandard Bank4:43:24
3482Stanslaus Boy MbathaEskom Gijimas4:43:24
3483 Innocent Ngubane University of KwaZulu-NatalM 4:43:25
3484Siyanda MangoTeam VitalityM4:43:25
3485Kgotso MalopeFat CatsM4:43:25
3486Bradley BowesStandard BankM4:43:28
3487Ben BwalyaGaborone StridersM4:43:29
3488Petlo Aurthur MatlouOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM4:43:29
3489Phuti NgoetjanaTeam VitalityM4:43:30
3490Mfanzile SimelaneAerobics 4 AllM4:43:32
3491Tozamile RubuluzaStella Athletic ClubM4:43:32
3492Themba XimbaAccentureM4:43:33
3493James MatshekgaArcadiaM4:43:34
3494Johnson Mlungisi JiyaneTeam VitalityM4:43:34
3495Mawethu BhemeArcadiaM4:43:34
3496Tshehlana MatshekgaArcadiaM4:43:35
3497Peni MatsohoOld MutualM4:43:37
3498Pascal HaignereMorningside Country ClubM4:43:37
3499 Tsholo, Lucas Mokhoa M 4:43:37
3500Michael HindGet FitM4:43:38
3501Tirhani LowaneTeam VitalityM4:43:38
3502Lwazi DlaminiOrlandoM4:43:38
3503Relebohile Maria MarmaneLenasia4:43:39
3504Daniel Joel ShabanguSAPS4:43:39
3505Monde NgxangxaDepartment of Public WorksM4:43:41
3506Sazi GugusheDepartment of Public WorksM4:43:41
3507Bongani Josiah MangenaMafikeng Road RunnersM4:43:43
3508 Sphamandla Knowledge Nxele M 4:43:43
3509Nndindeleni MasheganaAurecon Athletic ClubM4:43:45
3510Yilun WangNedbank Running ClubM4:43:45
3511Max ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:43:45
3512Thabo AphaneAurecon Athletic ClubM4:43:45
3513Dereck SigaukeHarareM4:43:46
3514Marco GhisleniBedfordview Country Club4:43:46
3515 Kaizer Ndlovu 4:43:48
3516Muhammed Khalid FadalM4:43:48
3517Vusikaya MancapaMotherwellM4:43:49
3518Elvis MutavhatsindiNedbank Running ClubM4:43:49
3519Freddy MokatseBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM4:43:50
3520Sanveer HariparsadTeam VitalityM4:43:51
3521Thokozane HlongwaneSCAW HarriersM4:43:51
3522Joseph NdouNedbank Running ClubM4:43:52
3523Antonio de FreitasGet FitM4:43:53
3524Fanyana Anderson Mehloma KhuluJoy Global4:43:54
3525Philani KubhekaTeam VitalityM4:43:55
3526Francois EarleMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:43:55
3527Bongani Derrick ZondiTeam Vitality4:43:56
3528Duduzile HlatshwayoRandburg HarriersF4:44:00
3529Lulamile DyaloSABCM4:44:02
3530Sheila RaisibeRemmogo4:44:04
3531Klaas MtetwaDiepkloofM4:44:05
3532Joseph ShabanguDiepkloofM4:44:06
3533Abel RamoeloFaranani4:44:07
3534Sipho TsokelaCorrectional ServicesM4:44:10
3535Boipuso NtamehloTravel with FlairM4:44:11
3536 Mosimangegape Jacob Kodisang 4:44:12
3537Noleen JansenStandard BankF4:44:12
3538Rudy JansenStandard BankM4:44:12
3539Christopher WilliamsJoy GlobalM4:44:12
3540Mzwandile NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:44:14
3541Samantha DuncanBeaufort West DrawwersF4:44:14
3542Pascal MartinBeaufort West DrawwersM4:44:14
3543Victor Mabasa VictorJoy Global4:44:16
3544Almero OosthuizenBorn2RunM4:44:16
3545 Tabudi Sefoka 4:44:17
3546Emma CarpenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:44:17
3547Nomvula MolabaTlokweF4:44:19
3548Francois RademeyerAdventists Athletic ClubM4:44:22
3549Lindelani MakwarelaTeam VitalityM4:44:23
3550Phindile MteshanaGugulethuF4:44:23
3551Elias SawariRun/Walk for LifeM4:44:23
3552Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM4:44:27
3553Thabiso Welcome MasondoAmaqhawe4:44:28
3554Jack HopaneTeam Vitality4:44:28
3555Monyamane MakotiPolokwaneM4:44:30
3556Lebogang VriesSasolburgM4:44:30
3557Mogano MmamokgoshiPolokwaneF4:44:30
3558Mpho NeluheniTeam VitalityM4:44:32
3559Kabelo MorekwaSesheng Athletic ClubM4:44:32
3560Trevor TabaneDiepkloofM4:44:34
3561Sifiso HlongwaneIDCM4:44:36
3562Limpho NkotsiDaveyton HeartsF4:44:38
3563 Tsietsi Lephokwane Daveyton HeartsF 4:44:38
3564Morapeli RadileStatistics South AfricaM4:44:40
3565Thomas TshukuduTeam VitalityM4:44:40
3566Lehlohonolo MokhahlaneAbasubathiM4:44:40
3567Jerry PitsoaneNedbank Running ClubM4:44:40
3568Tsoanelo ShabeModern AthleteM4:44:40
3569Nkosinathi KgantsiTeam VitalityM4:44:41
3570Lebogang PitsoaneTeam VitalityM4:44:41
3571Gottfried RautenbachTeam VitalityM4:44:44
3572Gareth AckroydTeam VitalityM4:44:46
3573Meshack DumaKlerksdorpM4:44:47
3574James KamauJohannesburg Country ClubM4:44:50
3575Makashule GanaDiepkloofM4:44:50
3576 Reggy Madileng 4:44:51
3577Baffuor AbabioBorn2RunM4:44:53
3578Kathryn WundramRandburg HarriersF4:44:55
3579Jessica FoordRoodepoortF4:44:56
3580 Moses Nhlabatsi 4:44:56
3581Elias Rudolf RisengaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:44:59
3582Robert PienaarKatlehongM4:45:01
3583Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:45:04
3584Andile NdlovuStandard BankF4:45:06
3585Ntsako ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:45:06
3586 Mduduzi Ndhlovu M 4:45:07
3587François ElongeNedbank Running ClubM4:45:07
3588David RabapaneNedbank Running Club4:45:11
3589Hugh Price-HughesTeam VitalityM4:45:12
3590Nomsa NdebeleAdventists Athletic ClubF4:45:12
3591 Thabiso Mathe 4:45:14
3592Seja MatlakalaM4:45:14
3593Wandile Walter ZwaneAwesome RunnersM4:45:14
3594Ramokhele PitsoMangaungM4:45:14
3595Bertus ThomasM4:45:16
3596Sibusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM4:45:17
3597Diteboho MbeleTeam Vitality4:45:18
3598Nkosinathi ShangeMakanaM4:45:18
3599Kholomela Sydney MailulaRainbow4:45:19
3600Veli MpungoseJeppe Quondam4:45:19
3601Frans MalatlhelaRainbowM4:45:21
3602Mziwamadoda Reuben SkosanaOld MutualM4:45:22
3603Nicholas FriedrichsDHS Old BoysM4:45:24
3604Rantshabi MoepiTeam VitalityM4:45:24
3605Bongani BhenguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:45:25
3606Dikgang LesetediOrange Botswana Running Club4:45:25
3607Addie TshumaBluffM4:45:26
3608Olehile MongaleMangaungM4:45:27
3609 Walter Ntatamala 4:45:28
3610Thabo MarumoRand Athletic ClubM4:45:29
3611Lebohang LetsoakoTeam VitalityM4:45:29
3612Iodien RensburgTeam VitalityM4:45:29
3613Heather MillerJeppe QuondamF4:45:30
3614Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:45:31
3615Makgomo NakampeAwesome RunnersF4:45:31
3616Senkhu KomaArt of Running4:45:32
3617Lucas MoalusiTeam VitalityM4:45:32
3618Sheila CholaKumbaF4:45:33
3619Jakes ShikwaneSouth African Reserve BankM4:45:33
3620Matome KudumelaM4:45:33
3621Marekwa NtshehiMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:45:34
3622Tshepo MatlamelaTeam Vitality4:45:36
3623Sehlabi LeseseEersterustM4:45:37
3624Bongani MthethwaUmjantshi SocialM4:45:38
3625Sibusiso NdlovuGermiston Callies HarriersM4:45:38
3626Thembalethu NhlekoUkhoziM4:45:38
3627Lindani NdlovuSAPSM4:45:41
3628Silindile MhlangauMhlathuzeF4:45:41
3629Amarnath ManilalBenoni HarriersM4:45:42
3630Lester LallaTeam VitalityM4:45:44
3631Nelly KhozaNelspruitF4:45:45
3632Paulus MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM4:45:45
3633Sipho NgomaneNedbank Running ClubM4:45:45
3634Dikhutso MojapeloRandburg HarriersF4:45:45
3635Silibele NcubeDiepslootF4:45:46
3636Mbongiseni Stanley MbathaNedbank Running Club4:45:47
3637Thikolelwi Elvis MahandanaM4:45:47
3638Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF4:45:48
3639Thabiso MoekaSABS StridersM4:45:49
3640Molebogeng Lumetsi KgomoTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF4:45:52
3641Makhosini Charles NkosiAerobics 4 AllM4:45:53
3642Nadine van BoschF4:45:55
3643Alfred Mandla Khambule4:45:56
3644Thobeka NyawoseTeam VitalityF4:45:56
3645Ronny KhambuleTelkomM4:45:56
3646Otsile WhiteSoul City4:45:57
3647 Humphrey Chigwedere M 4:45:57
3648Jackson MamogaleRandburg HarriersM4:45:57
3649Mojalefa MokgothuTelkomM4:45:59
3650 Hardell Santu 4:46:00
3651Patrick Dumisani RampaTeam Vitality4:46:01
3652Xolani NgingiGugulethuM4:46:03
3653Edward SetabaSAPSM4:46:04
3654Mzolisi NgudleOld MutualM4:46:07
3655Pooamphage Jackson SekitiDwarsrivier MineM4:46:09
3656Thatayoane MosielengMafikeng Road RunnersM4:46:10
3657Shaheed JassiemOld MutualM4:46:11
3658Fabian MurrayBedfordview Country ClubM4:46:16
3659Leilane FourieKempton Road RunnersF4:46:16
3660Leslie CozensMercuryM4:46:17
3661Shehleng Nathaniel MohlahloSesheng Athletic ClubM4:46:17
3662Letlhogonolo Alfred MochawaneSesheng Athletic Club4:46:18
3663Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM4:46:18
3664Harry TolongNBCM4:46:19
3665Alpheus MaketeZwakalaM4:46:19
3666Lesole SebegoArcadiaM4:46:19
3667Kwazi SeyamaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM4:46:20
3668Dipuo MasegeVarsity KudusM4:46:21
3669Mampe HlatshwayoTeam Vitality4:46:21
3670James FishTeam VitalityM4:46:22
3671Lindsay CroeserIrene4:46:24
3672Nelson GwengoBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:46:25
3673Pitsi Francis MokoatediCSIRM4:46:27
3674James MasingeEbenezerM4:46:27
3675Randall ArendseTeam VitalityM4:46:27
3676Marisa van StadenNew Balance4:46:29
3677Mahomed Bilaal BakshTeam VitalityM4:46:29
3678 Welcome Menzi Kuzwayo 4:46:29
3679Lindi ThagaRun/Walk for LifeF4:46:30
3680Bethuel LavhelaniEskom GijimasM4:46:31
3681Daniel van de WaltTeam VitalityM4:46:32
3682Shane CurnickRandburg HarriersM4:46:32
3683Daniel Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM4:46:34
3684Thato Kholisile KomapeDiepkloof4:46:36
3685Vusi CeleOrlandoM4:46:44
3686Nixon GanduriRun/Walk for LifeM4:46:44
3687Manqoba KubhekaOrlandoM4:46:45
3688Meshack MtsweniArcadiaM4:46:45
3689Macdonald Mmakwena NgoepeCity of EkurhuleniM4:46:46
3690Banele BubuOld MutualM4:46:46
3691Shaun LangaArcadiaM4:46:48
3692Chabedi TsatsiWonderparkM4:46:49
3693Jan MakgothaCorrectional Services4:46:51
3694Thulani ShabanguDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:46:51
3695Silas SydesNedbank Running ClubM4:46:53
3696Thakgalang NakanaTeam Vitality4:46:54
3697Thabo ManyaneAddicted to LifeM4:46:55
3698Antony MgudluaSprings Platinum Refinery4:46:57
3699Patrice Mandla MthimkhuluAdventists Athletic Club4:46:58
3700 Dingaan Botsane 4:46:58
3701Lebo TsoeneTeam VitalityF4:46:59
3702Noncedo Felicia Reme-MnandiRhodes UniversityF4:47:00
3703Molepo RamohlaleFit 2000M4:47:02
3704Christine Mutanda-MusokeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF4:47:05
3705Lebogang MatsielaNedbank Running ClubM4:47:06
3706Bokgwabo NkontlhaAddicted to LifeF4:47:08
3707Mzwakhe MlangeniMomentumM4:47:08
3708Clayton NgwenyaWhite City4:47:09
3709Nonyameko Miranda MvumvuBuffalo Road RunnersF4:47:14
3710Phanga Edwin MatlolokweCorrectional Services4:47:18
3711Matome MathipaCorrectional ServicesM4:47:18
3712Phillip Maakara SeabiEskom Gijimas4:47:22
3713Sibongile NkosiLiberty Own Your LifeF4:47:24
3714Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:47:24
3715Shani CoetzerFish HoekF4:47:25
3716Julian Daveen RajagaupaulBenoni HarriersM4:47:28
3717Bongani MncubeJoy GlobalM4:47:29
3718Konaseelan NaidooTeam VitalityM4:47:31
3719Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM4:47:31
3720Edward TshabalalaGolden Reef Road RunnersM4:47:33
3721Stevens SkosanaIreneM4:47:34
3722Khwezi NkonkiTeam VitalityM4:47:37
3723 Zakes Mhlongo 4:47:37
3724Lesetja Johannes ShaiAEL Mining Athletic Club4:47:40
3725Makete ThemaAthletics for AllM4:47:42
3726Andries Shikane RamatsomaAerobics 4 AllM4:47:42
3727Ntuthuko XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM4:47:43
3728Nakedi KeetseReatlhokomelanaM4:47:45
3729Donald DhlaminiTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club4:47:45
3730Carol KhumaloFat CatsF4:47:47
3731Cecil MathyeFat CatsM4:47:49
3732Talitha MauwaneFat CatsF4:47:49
3733Solomon MakgaleFat CatsM4:47:49
3734Thembinkosi MabikaRun/Walk for LifeM4:47:49
3735Lesedi MampuruM4:47:50
3736Bernd SchmidtRand Athletic ClubM4:47:50
3737Patrick MoleteOrlando4:47:51
3738Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:47:51
3739Oupa MmamaboloMomentum4:47:52
3740Phumeza PoniTeam VitalityF4:47:52
3741Tyan BarendsRocky Road RunnersM4:47:52
3742Vuyo MiniTeam VitalityM4:47:54
3743Thapelo MafongoziSasolM4:47:57
3744 Matthieu Pazat M 4:47:57
3745Titus WallacePretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:47:59
3746 Alfred Molefi Pooe 4:48:01
3747Nosiphiwo NontshingaEskom GijimasF4:48:01
3748Joelene MoodleyPanorama Running ClubF4:48:04
3749Maanda Given NetshilindiTeam Vitality4:48:05
3750Thabo MokwanaArmscor4:48:06
3751Trevor NkosiGoldfields FET CollegeM4:48:07
3752Sipho NkosiNdlovu Road RunnersM4:48:10
3753Musawenkosi MdakaneBorn2RunM4:48:11
3754Mantoa ZengeleTeam VitalityF4:48:11
3755Thabo MokheleCorrectional ServicesM4:48:11
3756Annamarie ActonBorn2RunF4:48:11
3757Ntsako MaswanganyiAddicted to LifeF4:48:12
3758Precious NcayiyanaEskom GijimasF4:48:12
3759Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:13
3760Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:48:13
3761Kgosi MarogoaArcadiaM4:48:13
3762Lonwabo Lungile GodlwanaAurecon Athletic ClubM4:48:14
3763Tshepo NsibandeStanderton4:48:17
3764Senna DipaliEskom GijimasM4:48:17
3765Tabudi MabebaOrlandoM4:48:18
3766Jian ReisTeam VitalityM4:48:18
3767Mbukeni ZumaSAPSM4:48:19
3768Thesmo SekgomaGaborone StridersM4:48:19
3769Graeme CoetzeeRand Athletic ClubM4:48:21
3770Andre Marko PhiriCarlton Athletic ClubM4:48:22
3771Nolo SkitiArcadia4:48:22
3772France NkoaneTeam VitalityM4:48:23
3773Moshaedi BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:48:23
3774Eunice NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF4:48:25
3775Mesuli MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM4:48:31
3776Abel MookiTeam ButterflyM4:48:34
3777Elvis NiekerkJaguarsM4:48:34
3778Phaswa MokooEskom Gijimas4:48:36
3779 Christopher Zidana 4:48:37
3780Thando LekalakalaSouth African Reserve Bank4:48:38
3781Tsholo MakweSlyza Athletic ClubM4:48:39
3782Vuyisile MthimkhuluMaxed EliteM4:48:39
3783Nyaniso Alfred GovaTeam Vitality4:48:40
3784Sipho RadebeRicohM4:48:40
3785Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:48:42
3786Alastair CroninBedfordview Country ClubM4:48:43
3787 George Jabulani Nkosi 4:48:44
3788Louis EksteenPegasusM4:48:44
3789Bothata MahlalaPamojaM4:48:46
3790Andrew MagolengTeam VitalityM4:48:47
3791Ngako Walter MokoenaSouth African Airways4:48:47
3792Phiwinhlanhla Goodtreasure VilakaziNedbank Running Club4:48:48
3793Bongani MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM4:48:48
3794Khumbudzo MabirimisaFarananiF4:48:48
3795Anthony HughesTeam VitalityM4:48:49
3796Mogogi GaboineweKudumane4:48:52
3797Mashudu Eunice Onyebuchi4:48:52
3798Nkanyiso ThembelaGreater EdendaleM4:48:54
3799Matshidiso MoeketsiTeam VitalityF4:48:54
3800Sipho ThwalaMtubatubaM4:48:54
3801Sydney RudzaniMultiChoice4:48:55
3802Hardnick CollisTeam Vitality4:48:58
3803Mlungisi MajolaSABCM4:49:00
3804Teresa VoorendykRand Athletic ClubF4:49:01
3805Amos Sifiso MdakaneAdventists Athletic ClubM4:49:04
3806Joel DipaleAthletics for AllM4:49:07
3807Thembi MasekoTeam VitalityF4:49:09
3808Mgcineni Daniel MokoenaPassenger Rail Agency of South Africa4:49:10
3809Thami MthembuAnglo AmericanM4:49:10
3810Msizi ZimuSAPSM4:49:10
3811Chih-Wei YuTeam VitalityM4:49:11
3812Chantelle CockburnRun/Walk for Life4:49:11
3813Andrew CroweRoodepoortM4:49:12
3814Keri BeckerWestvilleF4:49:13
3815Phumlani MasondoEmnambithi StridersM4:49:14
3816Mongezi MtatiTeam VitalityM4:49:15
3817Beaula MalazaEskom GijimasF4:49:17
3818Simangele NanjeePanorama Running ClubM4:49:17
3819Hlamalane Mikiel PenyaniPanorama Running ClubM4:49:18
3820Magdaleen BerghPentagon PistolsF4:49:18
3821Eric MngomezuluTeam VitalityM4:49:19
3822Kara JenningsTeam VitalityF4:49:20
3823Kim BousteadF4:49:21
3824Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM4:49:22
3825Gerhard van WykBrotherhoodM4:49:22
3826Phillip MothaeDiepkloof4:49:22
3827Sipulapule MhlakazaMTNM4:49:22
3828Lucenda SebjengTeam VitalityF4:49:24
3829 Rosemary van Wyk 4:49:24
3830Sabadimo MoalusiPamojaM4:49:25
3831Dikeledi MakhubeduSunninghill StridersF4:49:28
3832Mabusetsa LeteketaBloemfontein AchillesM4:49:28
3833Peter ThemeliSAPSM4:49:31
3834Christinah MukansiTeam Butterfly4:49:33
3835Sibusiso MahlanguPolokwaneM4:49:33
3836Kevin CarelseEersterustM4:49:34
3837Coren DanielsEersterustM4:49:34
3838Masindi Joseph NethavhaniFarananiM4:49:35
3839 Tebogo Modise M 4:49:36
3840Ziphakamise NkonzoSAPSM4:49:36
3841Mufumisi RukayiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:49:37
3842Vincent GaolatolweSouth African National Defence Force4:49:38
3843 Thabiso Rahube 4:49:39
3844Seisonyana Bennett MotsumiEmfuleni4:49:39
3845 Thabok Kunene 4:49:41
3846Thabelo NefaleThe Runner's StoreM4:49:41
3847Mmatlou MashaineLetaba Road RunnersM4:49:42
3848Muthumuni ManagaRhodes UniversityF4:49:43
3849Sandiswa AdamsVukani Cycling ClubF4:49:43
3850Ndumiso MabuzaTeam VitalityM4:49:45
3851Ntombikayise TiwaniAdventists Athletic ClubF4:49:45
3852Malibongwe NdamaseAdventists Athletic ClubM4:49:45
3853Sepitle NtsoaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:49:47
3854David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM4:49:47
3855Justin Glyn-JonesTeam Vitality4:49:48
3856Matthews SeketeManong Athletic Club4:49:48
3857Levy Siboniso MazibukoNkomazi Sports ClubM4:49:49
3858Khotso MaobaWhite CityM4:49:49
3859Ericka LabbeMagnolia Road RunnersF4:49:49
3860Sipho PhakathiRicohM4:49:50
3861David MotloungSasolM4:49:50
3862Nkosinathi MzobeMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:49:52
3863Justice ShelileHarmonyM4:49:53
3864Ntombi SipikaReal GijimasF4:49:54
3865Felix ClemensTeam VitalityM4:49:54
3866Nthambeleni MagadidzhaSAPSM4:49:55
3867Thuladu ZuluMiWay WarriorsM4:49:55
3868Bongani NcalaSoweto Athletic Club4:49:57
3869Jabulani MashikaSasolM4:49:58
3870Justice YakaAlbany Road RunnersM4:49:58
3871Lubabalo MntanywaWonderparkM4:50:02
3872Dingane MasanaboDiepkloofF4:50:07
3873Jikase Johannes KoloteBert's BricksM4:50:08
3874Isaac MofokengNelspruitM4:50:09
3875Giyani MathebulaNelspruitM4:50:09
3876Bheki DumaAnglo AmericanM4:50:10
3877Craig MatthysenTeam VitalityM4:50:12
3878Karen MatthysenTeam VitalityF4:50:12
3879Reuben PalaiTeam VitalityM4:50:14
3880 Natalie Pritchard F 4:50:14
3881Craig BainWanderers Athletic ClubM4:50:15
3882 Jeffrey Ostrom 4:50:15
3883 Monako Dibetle 4:50:17
3884Naresh NanaLenasiaM4:50:19
3885Joshua KhumaloGolden Foot4:50:22
3886Lekeke MahloTeam VitalityM4:50:22
3887Vuyani MagulaMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM4:50:24
3888Joseph DikgaleTeam VitalityM4:50:24
3889Benetia ChingapaneGaborone Striders4:50:25
3890Moses PhiriPanorama Running ClubM4:50:25
3891Bandile MzolisaZwakalaM4:50:25
3892 Matlhomola Morake 4:50:27
3893Kabole NchabelengTeam VitalityM4:50:27
3894Tsepo TsotetsiStandard BankM4:50:29
3895Linda ButheleziTeam VitalityM4:50:30
3896Lekgolo LebepeSABS StridersM4:50:34
3897Theo MatoloBorn2RunM4:50:34
3898Mlungisi Wesley MbanjwaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:50:35
3899 Phumzo Khonzeka 4:50:37
3900Hendrik LekalakalaUnion Marathon ClubM4:50:37
3901Nnditshedzeni Alfred MbaveFaranani4:50:41
3902Essau NgwenyaNkomazi Sports ClubM4:50:44
3903Bongane PhiriTeam VitalityM4:50:44
3904Paul MoririAnglo AmericanM4:50:45
3905Alfred Makhosonke SibiyaExxaroM4:50:45
3906Lucky TshiteTeam VitalityM4:50:45
3907Davis MoagiNedbank Running ClubM4:50:46
3908Vishal HaripersadTeam Vitality4:50:48
3909Richard SibekoDiepkloofM4:50:48
3910Zandile NdzungaSoweto Athletic ClubF4:50:49
3911Karabo WalazaOrlandoM4:50:51
3912Ditaba MokalodiseSetsing SuperSparM4:50:51
3913Bongani SiphekaTeam VitalityM4:50:51
3914Thulani MasondoSoweto HeartsM4:50:53
3915Mashadishadi Ignatius MolapoRainbowM4:50:55
3916Isaac Lesiba KgomoTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club4:50:56
3917Manduleli NtsindeKhayelitshaM4:50:56
3918Lehlohonolo MotloungM4:50:57
3919Mandla Steven NyembeHarambeM4:50:57
3920Siphiwe MakhathiniTeam VitalityM4:50:58
3921Brian MlotshwaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:50:59
3922Zweli TomStandard Bank4:51:00
3923Maggie NgobeniF4:51:01
3924Saimon MutandwaHarareM4:51:02
3925Melusi Edwin MndebeleAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:51:04
3926Leburu LeburuVodacom Yebo StridersM4:51:04
3927Christopher ErentzeTeam Vitality4:51:05
3928Martin PhillipsNedbank Running ClubM4:51:06
3929Maurice RambauThe Runner's StoreM4:51:07
3930Susana TorresTeam VitalityF4:51:09
3931Rudzani MuhanganeiDiepkloofM4:51:10
3932Solly NzimaChilternM4:51:11
3933Lethukuthula SokoNHLS AllM4:51:11
3934Johan Christiaan SerfonteinTeam Vitality4:51:13
3935Petrus KhozaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:51:13
3936Gerhard StoopRandburg HarriersM4:51:13
3937 Mvuyo Maduna 4:51:13
3938John MaheyaSouth African Reserve BankM4:51:14
3939Honest ZibwowaTeam VitalityM4:51:14
3940Zwelixole MasetiTeam VitalityM4:51:17
3941Thamsanqa MbeleTeam VitalityM4:51:18
3942Nick MohlalaHarlequin Harriers4:51:19
3943Lefa TsagaeTeam VitalityM4:51:19
3944Thabo MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM4:51:25
3945Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM4:51:26
3946Thabo Calip MogoleCity of EkurhuleniM4:51:28
3947Riaan de VilliersAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:51:28
3948Samuel MtsweniAnglo AmericanM4:51:28
3949Mandisa MditshwaAerobics 4 AllF4:51:29
3950Phillimon TsatsiRun/Walk for LifeM4:51:30
3951 Gwendoline Gonya Williams F 4:51:31
3952Lyle BaileyPegasusM4:51:33
3953Pule J MolikoHarmonyM4:51:33
3954Ishmael MokhoemaHarmonyM4:51:34
3955Paul PelesanaRand Athletic Club4:51:35
3956Linda Victor NtongaKwaMashuM4:51:37
3957Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF4:51:37
3958Kikoo Magan JivanLenasiaM4:51:38
3959Magetle Monoshi Lawrance MakgataAmalgamated Beverage Industry4:51:39
3960Ofentse MpyeMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:51:39
3961Ahmed MiaLenasiaM4:51:40
3962Alfred Thathishi MaepaSprings Platinum RefineryM4:51:41
3963Thandeka MdlaloseSCAW Harriers4:51:41
3964Matile Romeo MohaodubaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:51:41
3965Carlos GoncalvesBorn2RunM4:51:42
3966Benedict ButheleziSparM4:51:43
3967Amos MdakaSAPS4:51:44
3968Ephraim LamolaTitan AdventureM4:51:44
3969Ntombikayise MchunuCorrectional Services4:51:44
3970Ntombi XhumaGoldfields FET CollegeF4:51:44
3971Morgan MoodleyRand Road WarriorsM4:51:44
3972 Hlabirwa Marvin M 4:51:45
3973Michael DubeMafikeng Road RunnersM4:51:45
3974Bongani NgobeniUmjantshi SocialM4:51:45
3975Gina NgoetjanaTeam VitalityF4:51:45
3976 Odwa Futshane 4:51:46
3977Titus Oupa HumaStriders4:51:46
3978Thabo LangaRandburg HarriersM4:51:47
3979Pule Rodney MogaleArcadia4:51:47
3980Kehilwe PhephengRainbowM4:51:47
3981Maropeng MaekoShosholozaM4:51:48
3982Lucas RaphahleloZwakalaM4:51:48
3983Elias MakgaloPheli Athletic ClubM4:51:49
3984Stoney Solani DlomuRand Water Athletic ClubM4:51:50
3985Mzwanele FundaMercedes-BenzM4:51:50
3986Given SkosanaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:51:50
3987Tefo Collin NtepeRand Water Athletic ClubM4:51:50
3988Simlindile MsayiBert's BricksM4:51:51
3989Makgoale MagwentshuUkhoziF4:51:51
3990Dhanilall GhirdariTeam VitalityM4:51:53
3991Petunia MoilweFarananiF4:51:54
3992Monnakgotla LedikwaM4:51:55
3993Thabang MorokongEkklesia Athletic Club4:51:55
3994Gaboitsiwe MogatusiThe Runner's StoreM4:51:55
3995 Nicholas Koning 4:51:57
3996Mbulelo MalizaTeam VitalityM4:51:58
3997George SpeelmanOld MutualM4:51:59
3998Innocent MaringaHarareM4:51:59
3999Siphiwe VilakaziTeam VitalityM4:52:01
4000Buhle NgubeniBenoni NorthernsF4:52:03
4001Siyabonga Dlaba SheziThe Runner's StoreM4:52:03
4002Khanyisile MthembuTeam VitalityF4:52:05
4003Itumeleng MediroJohannesburg Metro Police Department4:52:05
4004Lawrence HlatywayoKwaThema StridersM4:52:06
4005Thulani MtsweniM4:52:06
4006Mothalefi Nickson KenosiZeerust Marathon Club4:52:07
4007Namudi MakoanaSouth African National Defence Force4:52:07
4008Solomon Chabane MalulekaSouth African National Defence Force4:52:07
4009Paul MokoneTeam VitalityM4:52:08
4010Thomas MubingiElokishiniM4:52:10
4011Thabiso ManganyeTeam VitalityM4:52:11
4012Tashmeen AutharJeppe QuondamF4:52:12
4013Johannes MphogoAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM4:52:12
4014John ModiseRemmogoM4:52:12
4015Rejoy KhumaloKatlehong4:52:12
4016Troy PhetlaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM4:52:13
4017Malesela Hendrick BoyaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM4:52:13
4018Mandlenkosi Sibusiso HlabisaUmfolozi Athletic Club4:52:13
4019Richard FranklinTeam Vitality4:52:13
4020Hombisa Mgojeni-NcubeZonkizizweF4:52:14
4021Mmabakwena DithupeArcadiaF4:52:15
4022Mapula Sonia KapaAlexandra4:52:15
4023Lunga MampangasheSABCM4:52:16
4024Thabo LekwanaSprings Platinum RefineryM4:52:17
4025Calvin MudogwaSlyza Athletic ClubM4:52:18
4026Mandisa DuzeSprings Platinum RefineryF4:52:18
4027Siphokazi DlaminiAddicted to LifeF4:52:19
4028Kutumela MakwelaCapital City ActiveM4:52:19
4029Taile MahloTeam VitalityM4:52:20
4030Zinnie ZondoTeam VitalityF4:52:20
4031Moses PhaleSibanye GoldM4:52:22
4032Molimisi Benjamin MalatjiTzaneenM4:52:22
4033Helen GroblerBedfordview Country ClubF4:52:23
4034Zethembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF4:52:26
4035Maria NkoanaWonderpark4:52:27
4036Motgate William ThobejaneSAPS4:52:27
4037Mothibedi MabitleTeam VitalityM4:52:30
4038Sifiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM4:52:32
4039Fhulufhelo LuulaTeam VitalityM4:52:32
4040Jethro PadyaAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:52:33
4041 Tsele Nthane M 4:52:33
4042 Fabiano Puff 4:52:33
4043Lawrence Sibusiso MahlanguSiyabuswa Athletic Club4:52:34
4044Ntombozuko SikitiEskom GijimasF4:52:35
4045Jimmy MabundaKloof4:52:35
4046Boitumelo Johannah KhozaDiepkloofF4:52:36
4047Lindile MabuyaOld SelbornianM4:52:36
4048Masoono NchabelengRocky Road RunnersM4:52:36
4049Nkululeko MoloiNedbank Running ClubM4:52:37
4050Seleke DintweGaborone StridersM4:52:37
4051Keith CounihanKowie Striders4:52:37
4052Olerato MoruleNedbank Running ClubM4:52:39
4053 Mxolisi Nhlengethwa 4:52:41
4054Tendani RasilalumeTeam VitalityM4:52:41
4055 Nicholas Ntsie 4:52:41
4056Joseph Figile NtuliCorrectional Services4:52:42
4057Kelebogile MndebeleOrlandoF4:52:43
4058Khumela MalapaTelkomM4:52:43
4059Maphala Jacob ButhaneTelkomM4:52:44
4060Midzi JanhiTeam VitalityM4:52:46
4061Ngaka MlangeniuMhlathuzeM4:52:46
4062Mary-Jane MoqabolaneTeam VitalityF4:52:48
4063Thuthuka NkosiDiepkloofM4:52:48
4064Siza MngadiDiepkloofM4:52:49
4065Isaac MotongDaveyton HeartsM4:52:49
4066Karen SealsKearsney StridersF4:52:50
4067James ArnottKearsney StridersM4:52:50
4068Maphuti William MonyamaneCity of EkurhuleniM4:52:51
4069Nozipho Bongiwe MdungeUmfolozi Athletic Club4:52:51
4070Skhumbuzo GcabasheTeam VitalityM4:52:52
4071Mohlophehi LepeleHarmonyM4:52:53
4072Rendani NevondoEskom GijimasM4:52:53
4073Daniel SadikiIDCM4:52:53
4074Ben MabelaneGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:52:54
4075Annah Macheche HlongwaneOrlandoF4:52:56
4076Sandra-Mae HeardF4:52:56
4077Tsebang Justinus KhoeliAdventists Athletic Club4:52:56
4078Loritta KudumbaKPMG Running ClubM4:52:56
4079Jason LucasRandburg HarriersM4:52:57
4080Masego GaoraelweDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF4:52:59
4081Frank MashabaneSAPSM4:52:59
4082Shadreck Taurayi ChimbeteteTeam VitalityM4:52:59
4083Neo TlhobaneVutha Running ClubM4:52:59
4084Mabulana Mohale DanielTzaneenM4:53:00
4085Omaduth RamdeoTeam VitalityM4:53:00
4086Njabulo MavukaM4:53:00
4087Morris Thibogang MaifalaRand Athletic ClubM4:53:00
4088Varinia EddieJohannesburg Harriers4:53:02
4089Davey MolokoaneTeam VitalityM4:53:02
4090Justin MiloBorn2RunM4:53:04
4091Duma MthalaneuMhlathuzeF4:53:05
4092Louwrens Jnr SmitKempton Road RunnersM4:53:07
4093Helena ChandlerJohannesburg HarriersF4:53:07
4094Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF4:53:08
4095Gregory Segopotso OdigengJohannesburg Football Referees4:53:09
4096Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM4:53:10
4097Sibusiso Moses MalazaKwaThema Striders4:53:10
4098Thato MalekaneFordM4:53:10
4099Namhla MotsukunyaneFat CatsF4:53:11
4100Lerato TsotetsiTeam ButterflyF4:53:11
4101Sikhumbuzo MtembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:53:12
4102Onkokame NogeFirst National Bank RunnersM4:53:13
4103Lymon NdlovuLesedi Athletic ClubM4:53:15
4104Bramwell OrtellBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:53:17
4105Dumetse MashaDwarsrivier MineM4:53:18
4106Gilchrist MushwanaModern Athlete4:53:18
4107Gustav TerryNedbank Running ClubM4:53:20
4108Hubert AprilCorrectional Services4:53:22
4109Seleka SeodigengImpalaM4:53:27
4110Lindela GushuMaritzburg StridersM4:53:27
4111 Risimati Johannes Makhubele 4:53:27
4112Thabo MabulanePolokwaneM4:53:28
4113Thulani GumedeSoweto CabalM4:53:29
4114Aphiwe Anathi BokodaSABCM4:53:32
4115Zikhulele MbazanaCorrectional ServicesM4:53:32
4116Zane Tafadzwa MheyamwaLegends Athletic ClubM4:53:33
4117Mmiseni BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:53:33
4118Lungile NkutaFat CatsF4:53:34
4119Xolisa VapiFourways Road RunnersM4:53:35
4120 Jonas Mahlangu M 4:53:35
4121Babi SeritengSAPSM4:53:35
4122Annelize LouwKrugersdorp Road RunnersF4:53:37
4123Tembakazi ZweniSibanye GoldF4:53:37
4124Warren PikeTeam Vitality4:53:37
4125Tommy GibsonBenoni NorthernsM4:53:38
4126Mulingoni Richard RamuthivheliCosmo CityM4:53:39
4127Dan MotauTsutsumaniM4:53:39
4128Mncedisi GugusheDST Sumbandila Athletic Club4:53:40
4129Plaatjie RadebeMorningside Country ClubM4:53:40
4130Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF4:53:43
4131Rhulani MdhluliTeam VitalityM4:53:44
4132Letadi MphaiM4:53:44
4133Eullet MabundaSlyza Athletic ClubM4:53:45
4134Thembi ZimuStandard BankF4:53:46
4135Sboniso KhumaloTeam VitalityM4:53:47
4136Motlotlo MashifaneBenoni Northerns4:53:47
4137Sizwe NhlapoJohannesburg HarriersM4:53:48
4138Sobantu TilayiRunning InnM4:53:49
4139Calvin BoshieloSasolM4:53:51
4140Daniel MoreroRand Athletic ClubM4:53:52
4141Bongiwe ManyongwanaNedbank Running ClubF4:53:53
4142Yuza NtobelaClassic FM4:53:53
4143Gerald LevertonBenoni HarriersM4:53:53
4144Stephen Johannes MsimangoBenoni Northerns4:53:53
4145Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM4:53:54
4146Wilson Matega MamaboloBenoni Harriers4:53:54
4147Kabelo MoloigasweOrange Botswana Running Club4:53:54
4148Dan MokoenaBenoni NorthernsM4:53:54
4149Lufuno MaisheFarananiF4:53:54
4150Vusimuzi MashininiDaveyton HeartsM4:53:54
4151Gregory van ZylDiepkloofM4:53:54
4152Bheki MadonselaTsakaneM4:53:54
4153Edward KodisangDaveyton HeartsM4:53:55
4154Thembinkosi ZondoAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:53:55
4155Kagiso MothibiRandburg HarriersM4:53:55
4156Khumbuzile LephalalaKatlehongF4:53:56
4157 Andile Zondo 4:53:56
4158Samuel ModiseBenoni NorthernsM4:53:56
4159Ratanang Angelah ShabanguKlerksdorpF4:53:57
4160Johannes MphuthiRand Water Athletic ClubM4:53:57
4161Wanda MgwebiM4:53:57
4162Isaac MathibelaCapital City ActiveM4:53:58
4163 Vuyani Maseko 4:53:58
4164Mark FontbinTeam VitalityM4:53:58
4165Cleophas SikaTeam Vitality4:53:58
4166Sibongiseni MthembuSAPS StridersM4:54:00
4167 Ziggi Chanza 4:54:00
4168Hluphikani Jasman HlungwaniMaupa Naga Athletic Club4:54:02
4169Lesedi DikgetsiFinlime HarriersM4:54:03
4170Cabanga MoyoVodacom Yebo StridersM4:54:05
4171Annie ArbuckleTeam VitalityF4:54:06
4172Jean PenhaligonModern AthleteF4:54:07
4173Ken Karunga MsukuNedbank Running ClubM4:54:08
4174Bolbert Mpfariseni BudeliVhembe4:54:09
4175 Fallon Finlayson F 4:54:10
4176Moses MnyakeniM4:54:12
4177James MasikeTlokweM4:54:13
4178Meshack NtuliCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM4:54:13
4179Bheki DhlaminiCarlton Athletic ClubM4:54:13
4180Dikeledi LencoasaAnglo AmericanF4:54:13
4181Benge Gola Lebatlang ModiseFaranani4:54:14
4182Amukelani HlaisiFat CatsM4:54:14
4183Khumbulani MpofuAdventists Athletic ClubM4:54:16
4184Maredi Vincent MphahleleVodacom Yebo StridersM4:54:17
4185Kagiso MohubeDiepkloofM4:54:20
4186Cosmos Bongani MyeniBiggarsbergM4:54:20
4187Nompumelelo NkosiJeppe QuondamF4:54:21
4188Alicia JosephJeppe QuondamF4:54:22
4189Teboho TedileOrlandoM4:54:23
4190Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF4:54:27
4191Sbusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM4:54:27
4192Zuzumuzi DlaminiOrlandoM4:54:28
4193Nqabisa NdodanaTeam Vitality4:54:29
4194Thendo MulaudziTeam Vitality4:54:29
4195Nkosinathi TyboschOlifantsfonteinF4:54:30
4196Charles Paul de BeerRandburg Harriers4:54:30
4197Thapelo MohapiCosmo CityM4:54:31
4198Mpho MatheolaneTeam VitalityM4:54:33
4199Thabo MohaleBrotherhood4:54:33
4200David MasondoAlexandraM4:54:35
4201Bennette MakibeloTembisaM4:54:36
4202Kgomotso MokonyamaTeam VitalityM4:54:39
4203William DilleyMedihelp Multisport Club4:54:41
4204Sabelo HlatshwayoCity of TshwaneM4:54:41
4205Sbonelo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM4:54:42
4206Arnold LephotoMomentumM4:54:43
4207 Vusi Nkosi M 4:54:44
4208Lizwi Albert MmeleliSibanye Gold4:54:44
4209Tebogo TheletsaneStatistics South AfricaM4:54:45
4210Patience MoyoNedbank Running Club4:54:45
4211Leshata Frans RamokgopaRand Athletic ClubM4:54:45
4212Collin ShokaneExxaroM4:54:47
4213Kgabo DiangoaneIreneM4:54:47
4214Lerato KawengMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM4:54:48
4215Mduduzi KhumaloTeam VitalityM4:54:48
4216Mpumelelo Nxumalo4:54:49
4217Eva HancoxPiratesF4:54:50
4218Isaac Stanley MolefeSebenzaM4:54:50
4219 Rendani Mamphiswana 4:54:50
4220Maria ThekisoCity Power Sports ClubF4:54:51
4221Justin WoolvenDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:54:51
4222Matlakalana TshesaneDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF4:54:51
4223Lelo MtamboJohannesburg Harriers4:54:51
4224Brian MoyoJohannesburg HarriersM4:54:52
4225Anton MzilaSABCM4:54:52
4226Zukiswa MakatiniJohannesburg HarriersF4:54:52
4227Kwakhanya ThabeteSABCF4:54:53
4228Sibusiso Charles SikhakhaneSABC4:54:53
4229Sikhumbuzo MlotshwaM4:54:55
4230Senzo DlaminiRainbowM4:54:55
4231Kulani MachabaManoniM4:54:55
4232Simon VilakaziEskom GijimasM4:54:56
4233Edwin MullerPegasusM4:55:00
4234Kenny MolapisiTeam VitalityM4:55:14
4235Thabo MotsoenengImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM4:55:15
4236Khanyisa NgozwanaNedbank Running ClubF4:55:16
4237Henk SipaiTeam VitalityM4:55:17
4238Morris MtetoPretoria West Athletic ClubM4:55:17
4239Marnus StrydomGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:55:18
4240Phuti SemenyaTeam Vitality4:55:19
4241Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM4:55:19
4242Sisikelelwe TamsePegasusM4:55:19
4243Claire SchiltWestvilleF4:55:19
4244Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM4:55:19
4245Moeketsi MokoenaTravel with FlairM4:55:20
4246Lwando BilanaCentury CityF4:55:20
4247Mandla MoruleTeam Vitality4:55:21
4248 Obopeng Goitsione 4:55:22
4249 Kabelo Goitseone 4:55:22
4250Mpostolic BindaZonkizizweM4:55:23
4251Gayle CongdonTeam Vitality4:55:24
4252Maxabiso GonoEast Griqualand StridersM4:55:24
4253Kenneth Mokgage SerobatseUniversity of JohannesburgM4:55:24
4254Nosipho DlaminiF4:55:25
4255Difera SelepeTeam VitalityM4:55:25
4256Johan VisserJohannesburg HarriersM4:55:26
4257Daniel LelakaM4:55:26
4258 Lindokuhle Mhlanga 4:55:27
4259Prudence NdouMzansi Athletic ClubF4:55:27
4260Constantinos PapadopoulosRandburg Harriers4:55:28
4261Dzunisani MasheleTeam VitalityF4:55:29
4262Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF4:55:30
4263Thabo PooeCSIRM4:55:30
4264 Tebogo Weer 4:55:31
4265Mkhululi DlaminiKineticsM4:55:32
4266Paolo AmorosinoJeppe QuondamM4:55:33
4267 Faye Mcclean 4:55:33
4268Mvelase PeterTeam VitalityM4:55:34
4269Edward MashiloCorrectional ServicesM4:55:35
4270Luyanda NtusiStandard Bank4:55:35
4271Phaleng Jackson MabulaClassic FM4:55:36
4272Joshua MoshikaroSAPS4:55:36
4273Levy MokoenaGermiston Callies Harriers4:55:37
4274Simphiwe Thokozani ZumaEskom Gijimas4:55:37
4275Adolph NhlapoSAPSM4:55:38
4276Chanel BritsMaluti Multisport Club4:55:38
4277Zelda HeynsMaluti Multisport ClubF4:55:38
4278Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM4:55:38
4279Refilwe MatlaSAPSF4:55:38
4280Sheridan RogersPanorama Running Club4:55:41
4281Andrew Morrison-YoungPanorama Running ClubM4:55:41
4282Malose LebeloRand Athletic ClubM4:55:42
4283Mihloti ShipalanaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:55:42
4284Liezel KleinsmitAmanzi Athletic ClubF4:55:43
4285Zandile VunaGugulethuF4:55:44
4286Titus NkosiDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationM4:55:44
4287Tshifhiwa BadamaremaVhembeM4:55:44
4288Lebogang BawelaF4:55:44
4289Zwelokuthula MabasoAccentureM4:55:45
4290Molefi Joseph MphosiSouth African National Defence Force4:55:45
4291Themba NkosiTeam VitalityM4:55:45
4292Gerald Franz PavelHollywoodbets Athletic Club4:55:45
4293Yamani SelanaKPMG Running ClubM4:55:46
4294Gerrida RorichLewensentrumF4:55:46
4295Andrew Kgopolo NkhumiseBoland4:55:46
4296 Andrew Watcham 4:55:47
4297Wandile MazulaNedbank Running ClubM4:55:49
4298Sifiso NkabindeM4:55:52
4299Tankiso MiyaOld MutualM4:55:52
4300Brendan de JonghNedbank Running Club4:55:53
4301Simba Sandros MugwambiAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM4:55:55
4302Gezekile Portia NyalungaBert's Bricks4:55:56
4303Maphuti MolotoSAPSM4:55:56
4304Nobahle MncubeTeam VitalityF4:55:58
4305Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM4:55:58
4306Thembuyise Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM4:55:58
4307Brian AndrewTeam VitalityM4:55:59
4308 Nishal Maharaj 4:56:00
4309Ernest MandereAnglo AmericanM4:56:01
4310 Omphile Calvin Molebatsi 4:56:04
4311Caleb LekhuleniNational Lotteries Commission Athletic ClubM4:56:05
4312Isaac MasukuCity of EkurhuleniM4:56:05
4313 Mugove Nyimo 4:56:07
4314Tiaan PieterseBert's BricksM4:56:08
4315Olebogeng MojakiMangaungM4:56:09
4316Nathan MooiBorn2RunM4:56:09
4317Carien OppermanLove Running4:56:10
4318Mmamoruti Esther MatlouRandburg Harriers4:56:11
4319Brian PitswaneOrlandoM4:56:11
4320Johannes DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM4:56:11
4321Stanley KhumaloBMWM4:56:12
4322Dintoe Abby PhekoOld Mutual4:56:15
4323Jollinah SkhosanaVutha Running ClubF4:56:16
4324Mahlomola Phillemon TshabalalaLekoa Athletic Club4:56:18
4325Japhta MonarengSiyabuswa Athletic ClubM4:56:18
4326Sibusiso Lawrence KanyeTeam VitalityM4:56:20
4327Moses MundalamoM4:56:21
4328Dot HuntClub 100F4:56:22
4329Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF4:56:22
4330Luke KirstenSydenhamM4:56:23
4331Tebogo MerementsiManoniM4:56:23
4332 Sefiso Mkhabela 4:56:24
4333Andile FaniReal GijimasM4:56:24
4334Sibusisi Mbonaje MtshaliSoweto Athletic Club4:56:25
4335Molefe MotsekiBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:56:27
4336Benjamin KhumelaAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:56:27
4337 Bhutana Mhlanga 4:56:27
4338Johnny MolotoPhobiansM4:56:28
4339James TaylorNedbank Running ClubM4:56:29
4340Lere MatebesiGaborone StridersM4:56:30
4341 Rewai Gandidzanwa 4:56:30
4342Nonku NdlovuTeam ButterflyF4:56:31
4343Sello KemaneSAPS4:56:31
4344Faith MatopeNedbank Running ClubF4:56:33
4345Jacob MonnathokoUniversity of JohannesburgM4:56:33
4346Tshamano Calvin TshilongoTeam VitalityM4:56:34
4347Delicia EngelbrechtWindhoek HarriersF4:56:36
4348Thami DlaminiEskom GijimasM4:56:36
4349Nonkululo McuntulaSibanye GoldF4:56:38
4350Lufuno MadzhieThe Runner's StoreM4:56:40
4351Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:56:41
4352Moonsamy NaickerUbuntu StridersM4:56:42
4353Kholofelo SebeshoTeam VitalityF4:56:42
4354Brian PillayTeam VitalityM4:56:42
4355Mogale SetabolaTuksM4:56:45
4356Faheemah LimbadaLenasiaF4:56:45
4357Zanele SalmanF4:56:45
4358Michael BotesRandburg HarriersM4:56:46
4359Wanda Joseph MtshaliTeam Vitality4:56:47
4360Nhlakanipho MthembuNewcastle City Athletic ClubM4:56:47
4361Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM4:56:47
4362Michael CostaTeam Vitality4:56:49
4363Danie BosmanArcelorMittalM4:56:49
4364Siphokazi DikoSibanye GoldF4:56:51
4365Mncedisi NcomboMeadowlands4:56:51
4366Jones Tavonga ChamukaAdventists Athletic Club4:56:51
4367Maduvha NetshifhefheAdventists Athletic ClubM4:56:52
4368Mthobeli NgwenzeM4:56:52
4369Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM4:56:53
4370Sandile MazibukoKempton Road RunnersM4:56:55
4371Ian JonesTeam VitalityM4:56:55
4372 Audney Mashele Team VitalityM 4:56:55
4373Wonga MhlangaMeadowlands4:56:56
4374Gilbert Sechele MotlanaCorrectional ServicesM4:56:56
4375Graham JonesTeam Vitality4:56:58
4376Edwin FisherAffiesM4:57:00
4377Patience NcubeRandburg Harriers4:57:00
4378Percival Mthokozisi MbathauMhlathuzeM4:57:00
4379Sipho NtuliNedbank Running ClubM4:57:01
4380Walter KumaloSoul CityM4:57:01
4381Nokuthula GulwaTeam VitalityF4:57:04
4382Israel MpukulaArcelorMittal4:57:06
4383Zwelabo Jeremiah MakhonjwaKwaThema Striders4:57:08
4384Melusi Sigasa4:57:08
4385Leya Happines DlomoMaritzburg City4:57:08
4386Marieta EngelbrechtWindhoek HarriersF4:57:12
4387Nelson Sipho MathusiK-Way Gallopers4:57:12
4388Siyanda NgxiyaM4:57:13
4389Buti Jacob MakhubelaRainbow4:57:14
4390William MkhabelaRainbowM4:57:14
4391Naiema AbrahamsTopformF4:57:15
4392Sihle Mbango Mhlengani NgcamuTeam Vitality4:57:15
4393Jackson PhofeleClientele4:57:16
4394Tumisang MacheleRustenburgM4:57:19
4395Thabiso Joseph ChitjaHi-Performance MidasM4:57:20
4396Owen MoreBert's Bricks4:57:21
4397Enock MbowaneAmandelbult Road Runners4:57:21
4398Bruce MerchantGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:57:22
4399Mncedisi SinekeZwakalaM4:57:23
4400Teboho NkonyeniTeam Vitality4:57:23
4401Jaisheel MistryM4:57:23
4402Nqobani MoyoStatistics South AfricaM4:57:25
4403Malesela Nelson RabaloiNedbank Running Club4:57:25
4404Njabulo MabasoTeam VitalityM4:57:26
4405Raymond KhumaloHulaminM4:57:26
4406Siphelele MhlongoWingate Road RunnersM4:57:27
4407Tsiliso Ephraim Nyaba-NyabaOld MutualM4:57:27
4408Thabo TabaOld MutualM4:57:27
4409Tebogo MosupiSunninghill StridersM4:57:28
4410Nokutula MpaziOld MutualF4:57:28
4411Joel Sello PhatshwanaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:57:28
4412Ronald RamorolaTelkom4:57:29
4413Thembakazi KhakhaneOld MutualF4:57:29
4414Alida SequeiraAlbertonF4:57:29
4415Pinkie Precious TaunyaneOld Mutual4:57:29
4416Kristy BushneyGreenstone Hill Running Club4:57:29
4417Tumo MokhatlaOld MutualM4:57:29
4418Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF4:57:30
4419Londoloza MemaniKhayelitshaM4:57:30
4420Moeketsi SelemelaOld MutualM4:57:30
4421Siphiwe NxumaloSlyza Athletic Club4:57:30
4422Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM4:57:31
4423Mmanare Pertunia MaduwaMiddelburg4:57:31
4424Makhula MagaogaAfroxM4:57:32
4425Thabisang MabaleTeam VitalityM4:57:34
4426Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM4:57:35
4427Samantha LangeKempton Road RunnersF4:57:35
4428Pako RamelaJohannesburg HarriersM4:57:35
4429Anthony LawsonSavagesM4:57:36
4430Aaron RaathFloridaM4:57:36
4431Thembeka MdletyeAerobics 4 AllF4:57:38
4432Jeffrey MokwanaZwakalaM4:57:38
4433Nkosinathi ZuluEskom GijimasM4:57:39
4434Nelson SiwelaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club4:57:40
4435Thulani MasilelaMorningside Country ClubM4:57:40
4436Livhuwani MaseleseleEskom Gijimas4:57:41
4437Lordwick MashileTelkom4:57:41
4438Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF4:57:41
4439Humbulani MamphagaManoniM4:57:41
4440Gleash SivakumarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:57:42
4441Thabo LushabaSoweto Hearts4:57:42
4442Paul MohlakoanaNewcastle City Athletic Club4:57:43
4443Sisanda ZakumbaPanorama Running ClubF4:57:43
4444Khanita RhodeStellenboschF4:57:43
4445Michelle HawksworthCollegians HarriersF4:57:44
4446Collen Mashego DlemaBenoni Northerns4:57:45
4447Ropafadzo BanhwaHarareF4:57:45
4448John Sifiso NgozoCorrectional ServicesM4:57:45
4449 Richard Mnisi M 4:57:45
4450Mpho MoholoHoney LotusM4:57:45
4451Jody KgalaneConquerors Athletic ClubM4:57:46
4452Buyiswa DyantyiAdventists Athletic ClubF4:57:46
4453Macdonald ModirapulaKimberley Military Athletic Club4:57:47
4454 Thulani Nxumalo M 4:57:47
4455Mac-Donald KhumaloMeadowlandsM4:57:47
4456Nokuthula RadebeAwesome RunnersF4:57:48
4457Wanda NtsaboOld MutualM4:57:48
4458Ayanda DlambuloReal GijimasF4:57:49
4459Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:57:49
4460Samkelisiwe DanisoOld MutualM4:57:49
4461Nkosinathi SingonzoOld MutualM4:57:49
4462Xolisile MbizaOld MutualM4:57:49
4463Tendani MufamadiOld MutualM4:57:49
4464Mompheleng MaphunyeMeadowlands4:57:49
4465Phakiso MataitsaneTeam VitalityM4:57:50
4466Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM4:57:50
4467Fezile MkalipiOld MutualM4:57:50
4468Dudu NgcoboMaritzburg CityF4:57:50
4469Seitheki PuleEducation Athletic ClubF4:57:50
4470Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM4:57:50
4471Msimelelo MandonganaOld MutualM4:57:50
4472Kabelo Vincent SekaleliOld Mutual4:57:50
4473Ntsheletseng Fanny LesufiTwickenham Mine Athletic Club4:57:51
4474Bulelwa ZumaRamaphosa Rejuvenation Athletic Club4:57:51
4475Tebogo MeloaTeam VitalityM4:57:51
4476 Ntwa Jeremiah Nyaile 4:57:51
4477Gerda HuntRand Athletic ClubF4:57:52
4478Lerato SekgonyaneMultiChoiceM4:57:52
4479Thato MoloiPretoria Military Marathon Club4:57:52
4480Pheeha MachakaTeam VitalityM4:57:52
4481Masimula RamathubaFarananiM4:57:53
4482Luitha Jansen van RensburgTeam VitalityF4:57:53
4483Setlhare ThatengAnglo AmericanM4:57:53
4484Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM4:57:53
4485Sbusiso NgobeseSparM4:57:54
4486Rudolf Jansen van RensburgTeam VitalityM4:57:54
4487Thinandavha Isaac MudzananiM4:57:56
4488Michelle MojelaFarananiF4:57:56
4489Kenneth MosweuTeam VitalityM4:57:57
4490 Stanley Musawenkosi John Kubheka 4:57:58
4491Michael MohlalaSunward SlipstreamersM4:57:58
4492Nthabiseng LesaoanaDiepkloof4:57:58
4493Boniface Thom ChiwotaRand Athletic ClubM4:58:01
4494 Henry Brook 4:58:01
4495Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF4:58:02
4496Siyabulela SokomaniM4:58:05
4497Tlabo ThokoloCorrectional ServicesM4:58:06
4498Vhutshilo MpotiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:58:06
4499Tiisetso MarupingMultiChoiceF4:58:07
4500Xolani XintoloCheetahsM4:58:08
4501Andrew MckeaveneyPiratesM4:58:08
4502Bheki MleleMultiChoiceM4:58:09
4503Morris MdhluliEskom GijimasM4:58:09
4504Bonga TshabalalaTeam VitalityM4:58:10
4505Israel VeleSABCM4:58:12
4506Jane LecheleleAddicted to LifeF4:58:12
4507Mocheko ChakaTeam VitalityM4:58:12
4508Eric MahlongRand Water Athletic ClubM4:58:12
4509Mashilo LebohoRunning Inn4:58:13
4510Xavier LeroyPiratesM4:58:14
4511Thusho MotlhodiSoweto CabalM4:58:16
4512Benny MlangeniSoweto Cabal4:58:16
4513Lebogang ShovhoteAddicted to LifeF4:58:17
4514Malefetsane TlelimaBloemfontein AchillesM4:58:17
4515Ayanda Mvuyisi MbeleTeam Vitality4:58:17
4516Lelo MbindelaTeam VitalityF4:58:18
4517Elly MalindaSunninghill StridersM4:58:20
4518Adrian FranschTeam Vitality4:58:20
4519Hale MatsipaTeam Vitality4:58:20
4520Winile Precious Dlamini-MthethwaZithande Athletic Club4:58:21
4521Tebogo TwalaExxaroM4:58:22
4522Bheki TshabalalaSoweto Athletic Club4:58:23
4523Ronnie LapsheDiepkloofM4:58:24
4524Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:58:25
4525Matsiliso Alfonsina MathebeRocky Road RunnersF4:58:25
4526Nobuhle DlaminiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF4:58:26
4527Tapiwanashe ZhouJeppe QuondamM4:58:26
4528Pele MoletaGaborone StridersM4:58:27
4529Mooketsi MadumoCity of TshwaneM4:58:27
4530Duncan PieGaborone StridersM4:58:27
4531Phatsimo LaetsangGaborone StridersM4:58:28
4532Linah Thoko NkosiBlue Sky Athletic ClubF4:58:28
4533Mapula BopapeRun/Walk for LifeF4:58:29
4534Naresh PatelRand Athletic ClubM4:58:30
4535Albert Sobhuza JeleAnglo American4:58:31
4536Grace LondonCSIRF4:58:31
4537Mahlodi TauTeam Vitality4:58:32
4538Cynthia Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniF4:58:32
4539Bryge WachipaPolokwaneM4:58:32
4540Doctor NdlovuSAPSM4:58:32
4541Dick MthembuMaritzburg CityM4:58:33
4542Stacey SidelskyBedfordview Country Club4:58:33
4543Esther DubeRun/Walk for LifeF4:58:34
4544Ilana PerelBedfordview Country ClubF4:58:34
4545Karabo MolokoaneAddicted to LifeM4:58:34
4546Moses MadubeGoldfields FET CollegeM4:58:34
4547Brown VictorNedbank Running Club4:58:34
4548Masilo Lucas MongaloMount EverestM4:58:34
4549 Melanie Kempenaars 4:58:34
4550 Anja Roemer 4:58:35
4551Thandeka MkhizeAEL Mining Athletic ClubF4:58:35
4552Brian YalisiCSIRM4:58:35
4553Tsholofelo NamotoUnion Marathon ClubF4:58:36
4554Mathapelo MabasoTeam VitalityF4:58:37
4555Thendo ManagaTeam Vitality4:58:37
4556 Sibongakonke Nkosi 4:58:37
4557Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM4:58:38
4558Lwandiswa QithiSebenzaF4:58:39
4559Tokoloho MashigoTeam VitalityM4:58:39
4560Monica TylerCarlton Athletic ClubF4:58:40
4561Tshepisho Tadimanang TladiM4:58:40
4562Gordon Bantu MtshakaciCorrectional Services4:58:42
4563Thabo NkabindeRocky Road RunnersM4:58:42
4564Thuto GwangwaTeam VitalityF4:58:42
4565Uahoroka Lovelace Watkince KautaWindhoek Harriers4:58:42
4566Pragalathan GovenderSAPSM4:58:44
4567Nkadireng Samuel NdzimandzeLekoa Athletic Club4:58:45
4568Queen ZiphetheAerobics 4 AllF4:58:45
4569Elneth ThularePolokwaneM4:58:46
4570Motlalepula Mike MotsoaneVarsity KudusM4:58:47
4571Nkosinathi NtombelaNedbank Running ClubM4:58:48
4572Gumani Robert MatodziPolokwaneM4:58:53
4573Koketso KhwebaneSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM4:58:53
4574Lavhelesani PhophiFaranani4:58:53
4575Ezekiel MoatsheAddicted to LifeM4:58:53
4576 Maanda Mathapo 4:58:53
4577Sabelo SilingaSABCM4:58:54
4578Tony NkomoPegasusM4:58:54
4579Sipho NdwayanaDiepkloof4:58:54
4580Louise GierschickTeam VitalityF4:58:54
4581Sanele MtshaliEskom GijimasM4:58:54
4582 Mercea Molaba 4:58:54
4583Ntokozo RadebeTeam VitalityF4:58:54
4584Annah Seipone ModutwaneRun/Walk for Life4:58:55
4585Mabothe MojapeloKPMG Running Club4:58:55
4586Fabian SteenkampPentagon PistolsM4:58:55
4587Mpheteleng Rotha MokoenaTeam Vitality4:58:55
4588Ayanda Nombulelo NhlekoNewcastle City Athletic Club4:58:55
4589Mphephethi Masango DangazeleSCAW Harriers4:58:55
4590Rahuma Lucas SelekaAddicted to Life4:58:55
4591Tiisetjo TleaneTeam VitalityM4:58:55
4592Kotu SepengArmscorM4:58:55
4593Morake MofafoDiepkloof4:58:55
4594Marjorie MabamboStandard BankF4:58:56
4595Rosemary HanleyF4:58:56
4596Nokulunga MasondoTeam VitalityF4:58:56
4597Thandokuhle MyoliIreneM4:58:56
4598Andrew HeuvelIreneM4:58:56
4599Amanda BaanyangSebenzaF4:58:56
4600Benjamin Vusi LetsoaloThe Runner's Store4:58:56
4601Noma-India KolisiPhumaF4:58:56
4602Babushi Maimela4:58:56
4603Daniela EntressangleTeam Vitality4:58:57
4604Obakeng PitsoaneDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF4:58:57
4605Thabo NdlovuDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:58:57
4606Delarey Monwabisi WeyiMeadowlands4:58:58
4607 Matthew Figueira M 4:58:58
4608Billy MilesPentagon PistolsM4:58:58
4609Isaac LetsholoCorobrikM4:58:58
4610Nikki PearmanMidlandsF4:59:00
4611Mpho NojiwaFat CatsF4:59:00
4612Matome LetsieAgape4:59:00
4613Yolisa DanisoEskom GijimasF4:59:00
4614Liesl Du PlessisTeam VitalityF4:59:00
4615Nsizwa DlaminiPhumaM4:59:02
4616Vusi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:59:02
4617Sikhalo Mantinge4:59:03
4618Nkgopoleng SenkotoVodacom Yebo StridersF4:59:04
4619Reginald MaherOld EdwardianM4:59:05
4620Waldo RosnerM4:59:07
4621Sheldon DicksonStandard BankM4:59:09
4622Thabo HlanguzaEskom GijimasM4:59:11
4623Sunnyboy Peter KhozaAEL Mining Athletic Club4:59:11
4624Anton SchoemanKlerksdorpM4:59:12
4625Nadene KritzingerKlerksdorpF4:59:12
4626Annatjie FordKlerksdorpF4:59:13
4627Mbalekelwa TshabalalaWarmbathsM4:59:13
4628Ayanda NzoTeam VitalityM4:59:14
46292lani NyembeTeam Vitality4:59:16
4630Pakiso MosehleTsutsumaniM4:59:16
4631Percival TetaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:59:16
4632Godfrey BoleTeam VitalityM4:59:18
4633Kenneth NgapoApexM4:59:19
4634Aluwani RazwiedaniM4:59:21
4635Antonie PatBert's BricksM4:59:25
4636Janitra DookhiGermiston Callies HarriersF4:59:25
4637 Niel Steyn M 4:59:27
4638Lauren MostertSunninghill StridersF4:59:29
4639 El-Anne Schroeder 4:59:30
4640Mamello LetsieNike4:59:35
4641Tiisetso ChimbalangaOld MutualF4:59:36
4642Chantelle GouwsRooiesF