Stella Royal2014-03-09

10.0kmdistance
0:32:13winning time
485finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Samuel KatumBluff Meats F1M0:32:13
2Malwande HlongwaneUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:32:25
3Poloko LatelaNedbank Running ClubM0:33:36
4Mosoeunyane MorapallaNedbank Running ClubM0:33:36
5Victor Sbulelo NgubelangaMaxed EliteM0:34:08
6Menzi NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM0:35:03
7Thabani ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM0:35:20
8Sfiso ChiliChatsworthM0:35:29
9Sphamandla NzamaMaxed EliteM0:36:42
10Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM0:37:02
11Mbongeni SosiboNedbank Running ClubM0:37:55
12Zothile MotoM0:38:17
13Nsikelelo MkhizeNtunjambiliM0:38:27
14Sithulisiwe ZhouPhantane Athletic ClubF0:38:37
15Sifiso DlaminiMondiM0:38:53
16Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM0:39:10
17Nkanyiso MahlanziNedbank Running ClubM0:39:26
18Neema RobertPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:39:39
19Mondli DzanibeGrowing YoungM0:40:03
20Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM0:40:41
21Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF0:40:50
22Slater MarcSydenhamM0:41:08
23Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:41:15
24Luke MullerM0:41:59
25Austin LangeniNtunjambiliM0:42:08
26Bongi MabhidaQueenstown HarriersM0:42:17
27Michael LusigneaGet FitM0:42:27
28Mfundiso MhlongoM0:42:39
29Sihle NgemaNtunjambiliM0:42:39
30Vusi Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM0:42:42
31Trevor NdlandlaMondiM0:42:51
32Richard NeneMaxed EliteM0:43:12
33Cade PillayWoodviewM0:43:23
34Colin ThackwrayM0:44:25
35Lendl SteffensQueensburgh HarriersM0:44:57
36Preneel NundkumarNewlands StridersM0:45:30
37 Sibuyiselo Zwane M 0:45:38
38 Ivor Jones M 0:45:46
39Sisindisiwe NgcoboRichards Bay HarriersM0:46:26
40Malcolm HunterGet FitM0:46:27
41Michelle SimsEskom GijimasF0:46:51
42 Sibonelo Magubane M 0:47:26
43Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:47:49
44Puis RadebeZululand Multisport ClubM0:47:51
45Jabulani MdlalosePinetown District Athletic ClubM0:47:57
46Sduduzo MncwangoM0:47:58
47Les SmithWestvilleM0:48:10
48Linda ThompsonMidlandsF0:48:14
49Paul Mc NallyDHS Old BoysM0:48:18
50Sakhile ZwaneMtubatubaM0:48:27
51Robert LevinsonCrusaders - KZNM0:48:30
52Rowan ForsterDHS Old BoysM0:49:23
53 Siphamandla Ngobese M 0:50:38
54Troy ThackwrayM0:51:34
55Bk Lindokuhle NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM0:51:53
56Poobalan PillayDolphin Coast StridersM0:51:59
57Luke TurnerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:52:06
58Ginger NaidooChatsworthM0:52:16
59Travis GrahamM0:52:32
60Meashack GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:52:32
61Lauren AlblasF0:52:35
62Mduduzi MhlabaChesterville Athletic ClubM0:52:54
63John Zwelemfazwe DumakudeuBunyeM0:53:10
64 Sian Quevauvilliers F 0:53:22
65 Brett Thompson M 0:53:25
66Kelli RyanF0:53:28
67Herve Rougier-LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM0:53:32
68Sabrina WardF0:53:44
69Roger BaileyStella Athletic ClubM0:53:49
70Denver SubramanyGet FitM0:53:49
71Janine NortjeWestvilleF0:54:03
72 Nozithelo Pearl Ngcobo F 0:54:03
73Jp WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:54:05
74Shirley DeyzelDurban RamblersF0:54:06
75 Zakheni Sithole M 0:54:06
76Marc AllenForest HillsM0:54:14
77Cecil MbikoGemsportM0:54:16
78 Casey Nielson F 0:54:41
79Deon van NiekerkGet FitM0:54:42
80Gordon ReidGet FitM0:54:51
81Geraldine CronjeRiverside HarriersF0:55:12
82Matthew CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubF0:55:13
83Bakhokhele NdamseM0:55:21
84Calvin JohnsM0:55:22
85Arthur ZimmermanStella Athletic ClubM0:55:34
86Guy Wentworth HayneCrusaders - KZNM0:55:37
87Vuyani SkoliweDurban Athletic ClubM0:56:05
88David RhodesM0:56:06
89Amylyn KyleRiverside HarriersF0:56:16
90 Greg Pechey M 0:56:34
91 Reginald Horne M 0:56:53
92 Jacquelene Caley F 0:56:54
93Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF0:56:54
94Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF0:57:02
95Camilla BardoneRiverside HarriersF0:57:08
96Sarla JuglalChatsworthF0:57:10
97Samantha GouldGet FitF0:57:14
98Nick ShaveWestvilleM0:57:15
99Matthew MilesChilternM0:57:28
100 Oliva Khoza M 0:57:34
101Taheer OsmanM0:57:34
102Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM0:58:09
103Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF0:58:16
104Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF0:58:30
105Christopher Du TrevouDHS Old BoysM0:58:40
106 Mark Anderson M 0:58:46
107Justin WatsonM0:58:48
108Marcus WilkinsonM0:58:49
109Nicola CollinsF0:58:49
110Sally ShawSavagesF0:58:50
111Mandy SkyeDHS Old BoysF0:59:04
112Prem RamrajWoodviewM0:59:05
113Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM0:59:07
114Sue SmithWestvilleF0:59:18
115Andy WatsonWestvilleM0:59:21
116Barry CoskeyM0:59:23
117Sue KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF0:59:24
118James Cresswell GeorgeRun/Walk for LifeM0:59:24
119Tamlyn ReidBorn2RunF0:59:36
120Christy BremnerDurban Runner Athletic ClubF0:59:38
121Lungelo NzamaF0:59:47
122Grant HornerRiverside HarriersM0:59:50
123 Mandla Mfeka M 0:59:51
124Chantel KappPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:00:04
125Roxanne HolmesChilternF1:00:06
126Kevin AdamsBluffM1:00:08
127 Janice Vermaak F 1:00:08
128 Yassef Ally M 1:00:10
129Jim FrostM1:00:15
130Claire MoolmanSavagesF1:00:22
131Elize CilliersSavagesF1:00:23
132David MacDonaldBluffM1:00:31
133Natasha ThomasF1:00:32
134Colin ChandBluffM1:00:32
135Irshaan AbdullaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:00:33
136David GouldGet FitM1:00:42
137Jason GrunowM1:00:52
138Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF1:00:58
139Lana van See ZeeHillcrest VillagersF1:00:59
140Lloyd TarbotonQueensburgh HarriersM1:01:02
141Alison ParleWestvilleF1:01:15
142Brandon PerryWestvilleM1:01:27
143 Lana Schuurman F 1:01:34
144 Dianne Love F 1:01:39
145 Liezl Knoblauch F 1:01:40
146 Corben Stubbs M 1:01:40
147 Thembisa Waetjen F 1:01:46
148 Rainie Kietzmann F 1:01:56
149 Mark Fearick M 1:01:57
150 Obert Mandimutsika M 1:01:58
151Justin Wayne WillemseRun/Walk for LifeM1:02:10
152Tyron BothaM1:02:11
153Premjee Ranchod BhanaDurban Athletic ClubM1:02:27
154Nombuso NgemaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:53
155Fay GlennieF1:02:58
156Renier PretoriusRiverside HarriersM1:02:59
157Vitalis Xolani DlaminiM1:03:00
158Jane Mc MichaelHilton HarriersF1:03:04
159Andrew HopfBluffM1:03:17
160Thobeka SibiyaF1:03:19
161Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:03:30
162Thomas CareyCrusaders - KZNM1:03:37
163Pinky NtshangaseF1:03:51
164Chantal HawseGet FitF1:03:54
165Wayne RobertsonDolphin Coast StridersM1:03:59
166Carin HallGet FitF1:04:03
167Sibulele DikoHillcrest VillagersF1:04:13
168Oly DikoM1:04:14
169 Mpisala No Name F 1:04:15
170 Melanie Drace F 1:04:32
171Justin DunfordM1:04:51
172 Fiona Grayar F 1:04:54
173 Jitesh Neerpath M 1:05:02
174Ace NaickerSAPS StridersM1:05:21
175Rees HaniffChatsworthM1:05:23
176Hoosen MangurahShakalandM1:05:23
177Rammurthi NaidooWoodviewM1:05:24
178Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM1:05:29
179Michelle SinclairForest HillsF1:05:38
180Jon Paul SharrockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:05:38
181 Leeann Muller F 1:05:39
182Ian LeonardPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:05:55
183Shelley FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:05:55
184 Brett Binnekade M 1:05:58
185 Megan Grover F 1:05:59
186Bongiwe Susan NgemaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:06:04
187Patrick MartelM1:06:05
188Philippa GuichardGet FitF1:06:20
189Gavin HallChilternM1:06:20
190 Jared Vermaak M 1:06:20
191Simone ReidGet FitF1:06:21
192Lauren van NiekerkGet FitF1:06:42
193Shanaaz WongRun for FunM1:06:47
194Penelope ChapmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:48
195Janine Fraser WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:51
196Charl BothaM1:06:55
197Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:06:57
198Dean JosephStella Athletic ClubM1:06:59
199Yeskiel NoroindathNewcastle HarriersM1:07:01
200Yashmille RughumundayNewlands StridersM1:07:02
201Anele NanisoKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:07:04
202Delwynne AngelDHS Old BoysF1:07:05
203 Samkelo Sithule M 1:07:06
204Grant NevinPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:07:12
205Logan ReddyChatsworthM1:07:15
206Sonja TerblancheQueensburgh HarriersF1:07:17
207Anita PohlPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:07:19
208Adele WickersonQueensburgh HarriersF1:07:29
209Sandie RogersonKingfisherF1:07:33
210 Farrell van den Heever F 1:07:34
211Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF1:07:45
212Liesel PhillipsGet FitF1:07:55
213Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF1:08:00
214Desire ArmansinQueensburgh HarriersF1:08:07
215Alison MunroDHS Old BoysF1:08:12
216Ronnie NormanM1:08:12
217Fred MoodleyGemsportM1:08:17
218 Joanne Douwes F 1:08:26
219 Errol Douwes M 1:08:26
220Shannon HallChilternF1:08:36
221 C Cele Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:08:38
222Sanjay JugdesNewlands StridersM1:08:51
223Lindy HeadHillcrest VillagersF1:08:53
224Sarah StottF1:08:55
225Carmen DevineF1:08:56
226Satyajit MaharajHarlequin HarriersM1:08:59
227 Nicola Gruwow F 1:09:02
228Hassen ZalgaonilerVodacom Yebo StridersM1:09:02
229 Silvia Grunow F 1:09:03
230Kimi PhillipsScottburghF1:09:06
231Khaya ThangoM1:09:12
232Simone SchmidChilternF1:09:15
233Nelson Muziwakhe NxumaloChilternM1:09:21
234Minette MccabeRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:43
235 Normon Morrow M 1:09:48
236 Conrad Geldenhuys M 1:09:55
237Sandile MaphangaMondiM1:09:56
238Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:09:57
239Luke Vincent ChettyHerbalifeM1:10:01
240Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF1:10:02
241Phathiswa TshobeniMondiF1:10:06
242Jeff CoskeyM1:10:15
243Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF1:10:17
244 Mathabe Mlilo M 1:10:18
245Paula RoodtCrusaders - KZNF1:10:18
246Alison MoorGet FitF1:10:27
247Mkhumbuleni MaphumuloNtunjambiliM1:10:45
248Brenda JohnstonChilternF1:10:47
249Desan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:10:54
250Joanne FannerChilternF1:10:58
251 Juandre Koen F 1:11:05
252Tammy CrossWestvilleF1:11:11
253Bongi SmithChatsworthF1:11:16
254Desre GazeBluffF1:11:18
255 Cecilia Mazengara F 1:11:19
256Sandile BekwaM1:11:20
257Cosbyn MaraisFitness BeatM1:11:28
258Bronwyn MaraisFitness BeatF1:11:28
259Grant MaraisFitness BeatM1:11:30
260Dysan ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:11:43
261Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:11:55
262 Precious Jumdase F 1:11:55
263 Jordyn Fisher F 1:12:27
264 Jennifer Fisher F 1:12:29
265Sharika SeurCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:12:34
266 Brett Dunford M 1:12:38
267John FisherM1:12:39
268Phumzile SmithSydenhamF1:12:47
269Chris MillsM1:12:47
270 Tom Steer M 1:12:48
271Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM1:12:50
272 Ian Quick M 1:12:52
273Goodenough CeleM1:12:59
274 Nicolas Bernart M 1:12:59
275Lucy BerndtF1:12:59
276 Emily Kilroe F 1:13:00
277Kaydene BerryQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:01
278 Rozanne Scrooby F 1:13:04
279 Jono Labuschagne M 1:13:10
280Shanalee BaasdenBluffF1:13:15
281 Romalan Naidoo M 1:13:18
282Christa GaddF1:13:22
283 Menzisi Ngxongo M 1:13:28
284Wongile MajokweniM1:13:29
285Kogilan PillayNewlands StridersM1:13:32
286Christina ThobakgaleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:13:34
287 Mbalehle Ndlovu F 1:13:38
288Kirsten GlenGet FitF1:13:45
289Myburgh HendrikszRun/Walk for LifeM1:13:50
290 Louise Steer F 1:13:55
291 Mlungisis Nhlanhla M 1:14:06
292 Ronald John M 1:14:10
293Jeanine van der WaltWestvilleF1:14:43
294 Arthur Phillips M 1:14:55
295Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM1:14:59
296Taryn ChingRiverside HarriersF1:15:01
297Shanel PotgieterF1:15:10
298Asanda NdamseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:15:20
299Sue BremnerBorn2RunF1:15:26
300 Caryn Love F 1:15:34
301Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM1:15:37
302 Samukelisiwe Ntanbela F 1:15:39
303Mokoena ZamaEthekwiniM1:15:40
304Liza MoroneyGet FitF1:15:51
305Francesca ShackladyRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:53
306 Jenna Robinson F 1:16:00
307Cyril Le CordierRun for FunM1:16:01
308Yasheen AuthbehariNewlands StridersM1:16:04
309Vivienne Mc PhersonWingsF1:16:05
310Liz Le CordierWingsF1:16:05
311Raj RabbikissonNewlands StridersM1:16:07
312Koogan NaidooSAPS StridersM1:16:14
313 Ncane Tsaulwayo F 1:16:16
314Bheki MajolaTransnetM1:16:17
315Amith RamdhaniPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:16:21
316Alicia BruwerDHS Old BoysF1:16:28
317Caron Grant HeanRiverside HarriersF1:16:42
318Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF1:16:43
319 Jackson WestvilleF 1:16:45
320Billy RabboliniQueensburgh HarriersM1:16:48
321Kim BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:54
322Kim HudsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:54
323Kate SwanWestvilleF1:17:03
324 Shelley de Chalain F 1:17:03
325Sandile SokhelaWyebankM1:17:05
326Zeenith SayedCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:17:07
327Sonya Rougier-LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF1:17:08
328 Thulani Mlawe M 1:17:08
329 Amanda Jones F 1:17:10
330 Lorina Prato F 1:17:19
331Praveen PillayNewlands StridersM1:17:27
332Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:17:50
333Muziwandile HlubiMakanaM1:17:57
334 Tabitha Stentiford F 1:17:59
335 Riaz Razak M 1:18:02
336Monica de KleynQueensburgh HarriersF1:18:03
337Carla Janse van RensburgWestvilleF1:18:05
338 Angela Munro F 1:18:06
339 Mandla Mdhluw M 1:18:08
340Lindokuhle MabikaNedbank Running ClubF1:18:08
341 Kelly Mcdaniel F 1:18:14
342Jan MullanyStella Athletic ClubF1:18:22
343 Richard Hawksworth M 1:19:05
344 Rosylin Fereira F 1:19:06
345Nydia BeanHarlequin HarriersF1:19:08
346 Guy Mamet M 1:19:15
347Charne NaudeStella Athletic ClubF1:19:19
348Busisiwe PhungulaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF1:19:19
349Jayshree MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:19:28
350Hannah Fay DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:19:30
351 Nthabiseng Mbhele F 1:19:32
352 Dk Manuel M 1:19:35
353 Seshen Naidoo M 1:19:43
354Ben JayarajhNewlands StridersM1:19:45
355 Harikrishen Hansaaj M 1:19:48
356Samantha SpencerWestvilleF1:20:16
357Candice MoodeliarFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:20:26
358Vanessa BrackettF1:20:35
359 Vuyisa Lubelwana M 1:21:06
360Manoj IsseriNewlands StridersM1:21:12
361Thomas Robert ClarkWingsM1:21:17
362 Karabo Faith Tsiri F 1:21:20
363Megan DoanchieYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:21:26
364 Nompumelelo Ngubo F 1:21:38
365 Virodh Singh Save OrionM 1:22:06
366 Mahaye Busi F 1:22:06
367Thandeka BhenguF1:22:09
368Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:22:17
369 Illana Clayton F 1:22:19
370Jenny CaseyChilternF1:22:20
371 Lauren Bothma F 1:22:34
372 Nombuso Mbesa F 1:22:59
373Kail RabbikissoonNewlands StridersM1:22:59
374Diane ChingRiverside HarriersF1:23:07
375Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:23:17
376 Nokuthula Bekwa F 1:23:22
377Luleka DumaF1:23:23
378 Melvin Pillay M 1:23:41
379 Nomfundo Ndlozi F 1:23:41
380Heather TallisGet FitF1:23:49
381Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:23:56
382Zubie VaraOasis CrescentF1:24:09
383Danielle Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysF1:24:25
384Carmen GriesselHillcrest VillagersF1:25:00
385Daisy MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:25:00
386 Lulu Ludidi F 1:25:01
387 Lily Mandimutsira F 1:25:07
388 Samantha Colby F 1:25:35
389Karin SnymanRichards Bay HarriersF1:25:38
390 Frances Snyman M 1:25:47
391Khulani DumaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:25:55
392Zakhini NgcoboM1:26:09
393Sibongile CeleSavagesF1:26:18
394 Nshuthula Mchunu F 1:26:24
395Vicki HickenHighwayF1:26:25
396Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM1:26:30
397Munira MoolaOasis CrescentF1:26:36
398 Euesh Soni M 1:26:38
399Zahied WangRun for FunM1:26:52
400Nobathembu SikwanaF1:26:53
401Prabha AdamSydenhamF1:26:53
402Mthokozisi DlaminiM1:26:54
403Derek GaceM1:27:01
404Dawn DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:01
405Melanie TuckerRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:43
406Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM1:27:55
407Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF1:27:55
408 Alison Quinlan F 1:27:56
409 Karin Shave F 1:28:03
410Matthew LangtonM1:28:04
411Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:28:13
412Lutchmee PillayWoodviewF1:28:26
413Belinda BensonNedbank Running ClubF1:28:29
414Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:28:49
415 Zandile Dinwayo F 1:28:50
416John ParryChilternM1:30:01
417Nomonde MbadiEthekwiniM1:30:01
418Zenzile MakeloF1:30:03
419Zamandaba Cynthia HlubiMakanaF1:30:03
420Susan Feren`cakYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:30:12
421Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:30:27
422Belinda StangeAmanzimtotiF1:30:30
423Sthembile MachiStella Athletic ClubF1:30:30
424Kershan BalmogimM1:30:30
425Kriyash HansrajNewcastle HarriersM1:30:46
426Carol BritzRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:59
427 Keith Clayton M 1:31:27
428Geralin SchubachQueensburgh HarriersF1:31:33
429Sandra AitkenQueensburgh HarriersF1:31:50
430John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM1:31:50
431Maggie PillaySydenhamF1:32:22
432Yesdhass KuppanChatsworthM1:32:23
433 Tasha Fourie F 1:32:28
434David WeekesRun/Walk for LifeM1:32:29
435 Candice Paul F 1:32:43
436 Byron Paul M 1:32:54
437 Jessica Norman F 1:33:11
438 Zandile No Name M 1:33:14
439Ashok RamrajWoodviewF1:33:40
440Dumisani Nicholas GwegweniDolphin Coast StridersM1:34:02
441Rajagopaul GovenderWoodviewM1:34:02
442 Nkanyiso Brightman Thwala M 1:34:17
443Premlal BarathlallNewlands StridersM1:34:39
444George LuceySavagesM1:35:14
445 Peter Koekemoer M 1:35:43
446Patrici NgwabeToyotaM1:36:13
447Mkize BathabileuMlaziF1:36:20
448Khanyisile ZondiF1:36:22
449Yolandi ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:22
450Yoganathan Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:36:39
451John BarnesM1:36:56
452 Heike Sym F 1:36:59
453 Bianca Barnes F 1:38:17
454 Terri Clayton F 1:38:55
455 Jacqui Mooney F 1:39:10
456Hansraj SinghNewlands StridersM1:39:42
457Kerissa RasaroopPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:39:44
458Monika PiefelHighwayF1:40:52
459Kumarie NaidooWoodviewF1:41:11
460Hazel GaceF1:41:18
461Peter SymonsNedbank Running ClubM1:41:33
462 Aaliyah Lottering M 1:41:33
463 Felecia Mjila F 1:41:33
464 Nonjabulo Sibusi F 1:41:34
465Vinesh Sudama JagarooWoodviewM1:41:34
466Jayraj BehariWoodviewM1:41:34
467 Phumzile Zondi F 1:42:18
468Bongi MkhizeEthekwiniF1:43:17
469 Anda Boyana M 1:44:35
470Samke SimelaniSydenhamF1:44:35
471 Thandi Thabethe F 1:44:50
472 Ravi Manikum M 1:45:21
473 Elaine Clark F 1:45:29
474Santon NaidooFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:45:33
475 Marshall No Name M 1:46:17
476Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:46:18
477Bethwell SambothiM1:46:58
478Brenda Sibongile NdebeleF1:47:39
479Gavin RossCrusaders - KZNM1:47:42
480Julia Fanisile DlaminiSAPS StridersF1:47:43
481Milli ReddyDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:02
482 Nokuthula Zondi F 1:48:09
483Yasheil HansrajM1:50:48
484Indrani HansrajF1:50:48
485 S Barathlall Newlands StridersM 1:55:23