Fry’s Hohenort2018-01-06

15.0kmdistance
0:47:27winning time
2068finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siboniso SoldakaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:47:27
2Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:48:04
3Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:48:11
4Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:49
5Sibusiso MadikizelaM0:49:30
6Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM0:50:06
7Odwa NtetaMSA MultisportM0:50:33
8Du-WayneUniversity of the Western CapeM0:50:43
9Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:51:18
10Ben MatisoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:42
11Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:51:59
12Siya SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:52:03
13Belssing MakangaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:52:13
14Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:52:19
15Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:53:35
16Shaun AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:53:49
17Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:58
18Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM0:54:25
19Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:54:31
20Siyabulela MpongwaNedbank Running ClubM0:54:50
21Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:53
22Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:05
23Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:11
24John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:18
25Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:56:48
26Robert LaingM0:56:49
27Morne KammiesSanlamM0:57:17
28Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:57:17
29Sasha DanielsM0:57:19
30Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM0:57:30
31Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:57:33
32Michael GombartM0:57:34
33Andrea BiffyWorcesterM0:57:42
34Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:54
35Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM0:57:56
36Tawanda ThomuzioGugulethuM0:58:18
37Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:58:30
38Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:43
39Dev KhangelaniGugulethuM0:58:50
40 Francis Helderberg HarriersM 0:58:50
41Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM0:59:08
42Neo LeanaCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:08
43Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:14
44Nick BryantM0:59:20
45Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF0:59:27
46Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM0:59:38
47Colin EorgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:39
48Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:41
49Ebeth MaraisCarbineers - WPF0:59:46
50Shaun GregoryATC Running ClubM1:00:18
51Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM1:00:19
52Danie CannamaHarfield HarriersM1:00:41
53 Christiaan Nedbank Running ClubM 1:00:45
54Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM1:00:49
55Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:14
56Z NtsondoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:18
57Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM1:01:38
58Nomvuyisi SetiNedbank Running ClubF1:02:02
59Adam ClarkStellenboschM1:02:02
60E WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:02:09
61 M Njongonkulu WildrunnerM 1:02:21
62Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM1:02:31
63Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:39
64Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:40
65Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:40
66Dirk PienaarM1:02:42
67Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM1:02:48
68Lithemba BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:51
69Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:02:55
70Aristote ManzaGoodwood HarriersM1:03:16
71Herman CronjeBrackenfellM1:03:25
72Hayden HobbsChappiesM1:03:39
73 Dumisani Nedbank Running ClubM 1:03:41
74Ivy GongqaNedbank Running ClubF1:04:15
75Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:04:23
76Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF1:04:25
77Jeremy GrayAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:04:26
78Ludwig LillieDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:04:27
79Zoe HarnelF1:04:32
80Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:04:34
81Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:04:39
82Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:44
83Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM1:04:49
84Monde TutaniGugulethuM1:04:51
85Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:04:53
86Richard BurmanUniversity of Cape TownM1:04:53
87Jen BrownCarbineers - WPF1:04:54
88Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:59
89Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM1:05:01
90Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:05:01
91Shaheed RussonTopformM1:05:14
92Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM1:05:29
93Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:31
94Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM1:05:47
95Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF1:05:47
96Prieur Du PlessisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:05:50
97Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:05:50
98Sophie CopeSpartan HarriersF1:05:52
99Lorenzo LucasNedbank Running ClubM1:05:52
100Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM1:05:54
101Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM1:05:56
102Robert ArnoldTopformM1:05:59
103 Brett Adams M 1:06:06
104Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM1:06:07
105Jeremy HandlerM1:06:08
106James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:09
107Khaya FokwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:10
108 Sonwabile South African National Defence ForceM 1:06:12
109Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:16
110Masingi VincentParliamentM1:06:24
111Mark CarlsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:06:27
112Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:06:39
113 S Harris Celtic HarriersM 1:06:41
114Jameel HarrisM1:06:44
115Maserame BethuelParliamentM1:06:46
116Monrique GoliathM1:06:48
117Anne StewartHarfield HarriersF1:06:57
118Fabio de DominicisCeltic HarriersM1:06:58
119Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:06:59
120Greg TorrATC Running ClubM1:07:06
121Abdullahi HassanBellville Running ClubM1:07:18
122Simon SchreuderAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:07:20
123Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM1:07:21
124Leonan KaliGugulethuM1:07:24
125Sibongile ApleniGugulethuM1:07:31
126EbenyHout Bay HarriersM1:07:41
127MendlenkosiNedbank Running ClubM1:07:49
128Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:07:51
129Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:52
130Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM1:07:58
131Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:08:01
132Justin BrinkM1:08:06
133Pieter BothaSanlamM1:08:15
134 Mzukisi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:08:20
135 Mark Dayton M 1:08:24
136 Terence M 1:08:35
137Clint MorrisOld MutualM1:08:36
138Tholand MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:08:37
139 Christopher Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:08:38
140Eise GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:08:46
141Susan CarasHarfield HarriersF1:08:53
142Juan CarstensM1:09:00
143Brent JanariCarbineers - WPM1:09:10
144Colin AdamM1:09:13
145Melany PorterPinelandsF1:09:16
146Hp CievertsTopformM1:09:21
147Siyabonga TafaneCorrectional ServicesM1:09:22
148Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM1:09:24
149Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:24
150Christian EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:30
151Matthew MonakaliOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:30
152MadurekaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:09:33
153Kentaro ToyosakieMATESM1:09:41
154Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM1:09:45
155Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:09:46
156Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:50
157Peter BunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:09:53
158Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:09:56
159Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM1:09:57
160Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM1:09:58
161Thembalethu MolefiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:02
162Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:10:02
163Ronnie KorasieBrackenfellM1:10:07
164Jimmy MorrisForestersM1:10:09
165K SiphiwoKhayelitshaM1:10:12
166Thembekile KebeniKhayelitshaM1:10:12
167Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF1:10:13
168Vuyani JaraGugulethuM1:10:14
169Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM1:10:14
170 William Run/Walk for LifeM 1:10:22
171Laurence MudanmaCorrectional ServicesM1:10:23
172Pj MosesCarbineers - WPM1:10:25
173Mike BekapiM1:10:27
174Dean HewittBrackenfellM1:10:29
175Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:34
176Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:35
177Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:10:37
178Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:40
179Tania FourieWest CoastF1:10:41
180Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:44
181Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:10:46
182Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:10:51
183Gianna MaraisMatiesF1:10:52
184Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM1:10:55
185Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:58
186Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:11:01
187Alowa KanyindaCeltic HarriersM1:11:01
188Nancy WillPinelandsF1:11:06
189Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:11:12
190T AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:12
191Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM1:11:14
192Jane TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:16
193Justin WendoverATC Running ClubM1:11:17
194 M Louw Century CityF 1:11:23
195CheslynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:24
196Richard SuttonM1:11:26
197Garth LarySouth African National Defence ForceM1:11:27
198 K Tessner M 1:11:27
199Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:28
200Theo HillEdgemead RunnersM1:11:28
201Nigel LawrenceATC Running ClubM1:11:33
202Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:11:40
203Cleo AlbertusCarbineers - WPF1:11:41
204Alex AdieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:50
205Fc RichardsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:11:51
206Robert EdsonIn TouchM1:11:53
207Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:57
208Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:59
209Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:11:59
210Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:59
211Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:12:12
212Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM1:12:12
213Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:12:17
214 H Adam Old MutualM 1:12:18
215FarzeenM1:12:23
216Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM1:12:26
217Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:31
218Malcolm HarringtonWildrunnerM1:12:36
219Jihad OmarTopformM1:12:36
220Luzuko MkhentaneSAPSM1:12:37
221Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:12:38
222Ivan SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:12:38
223Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:43
224Allan RyninksWildrunnerM1:12:46
225Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM1:12:48
226Herman CrauseDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:12:48
227Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:12:52
228Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:53
229Justin RouxWest CoastM1:12:53
230Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:12:54
231Victoria ReuversWildrunnerF1:12:56
232 Haig Youens M 1:12:57
233Grant OliverFish HoekM1:12:58
234Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM1:13:00
235Willem PienaarCeltic HarriersM1:13:00
236Vuyisile TunceSAPSM1:13:05
237Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM1:13:06
238Dirk SmitIn TouchM1:13:06
239Anna BunguGugulethuF1:13:07
240Jacobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:08
241Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM1:13:19
242William KayserM1:13:25
243Janet AdamHarfield HarriersF1:13:30
244Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:13:31
245 Lauren van Wyk F 1:13:35
246TannoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:35
247 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:13:37
248Mogamat NazierNedbank Running ClubM1:13:37
249Cameron MccallumPinelandsM1:13:41
250John AlexanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:45
251Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:47
252Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:13:48
253Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM1:13:50
254 R Hendricks Celtic HarriersM 1:13:53
255Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM1:13:55
256Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:57
257Petrus HSAPSM1:14:01
258MerlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:14
259Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM1:14:18
260Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM1:14:18
261David MaxwellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:25
262Pierre NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:14:26
263Gerhardt KotzeM1:14:26
264 J Buitendag South African National Defence ForceM 1:14:28
265EltonCarbineers - WPM1:14:31
266Xolani MakinanaGugulethuM1:14:31
267Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:14:32
268 H Jacobs GugulethuM 1:14:32
269Dale MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:33
270Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:14:50
271Songezo RexeIn TouchM1:14:55
272Emeraan RailounTopformM1:15:03
273Terence JohnsonNantesM1:15:04
274Mc SihlukuGugulethuM1:15:07
275Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:15:09
276Peter HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:15:11
277Vaughn OlckersATC Running ClubM1:15:15
278Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:20
279Brian PekeurMitchell's Plain TitansM1:15:21
280Paula DollmanDHS Old BoysF1:15:23
281Paul MartinDHS Old BoysM1:15:23
282 N Losini In TouchM 1:15:27
283Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM1:15:33
284Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:15:38
285Zaheer JacobsTopformM1:15:41
286Karen JenningsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:15:45
287MacneebARD Athletic ClubM1:15:53
288Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF1:15:53
289Dyantyis MandisiGugulethuM1:15:55
290Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:59
291 Ridha Hartley M 1:16:04
292Stephen LawrenceSanlamM1:16:05
293Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:09
294Lorran PaxtonF1:16:18
295Nathan KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:16:19
296Gabrin GawieIn TouchM1:16:20
297Ashley JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:26
298Faure FerreiraM1:16:32
299Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:16:33
300 Craig South African National Defence ForceM 1:16:35
301Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM1:16:36
302Sinethemba NasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:16:36
303Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:16:38
304Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:16:40
305Paul WhitmillMATESM1:16:45
306Tim BellairsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:46
307 Mark Copson M 1:16:48
308Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:48
309Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM1:16:49
310 Edward Pickup M 1:16:50
311Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:16:51
312Richard ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:56
313Pierre LiebenbergStellenboschM1:16:57
314Zukibani NgablelaM1:17:01
315Mohammed AllieTopformM1:17:03
316 Bheki South African National Defence ForceM 1:17:12
317Simon DaviesATC Running ClubM1:17:15
318Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:17:19
319Jarrod KallisFish HoekM1:17:20
320 Stephanus Marais M 1:17:25
321Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:17:29
322Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM1:17:33
323Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF1:17:37
324Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:17:43
325 W Holmes PinelandsM 1:17:45
326Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:17:46
327G MatthewsSpartan HarriersM1:17:57
328Zena PayneSpartan HarriersF1:18:02
329Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:03
330Craig WardHarfield HarriersM1:18:08
331Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:12
332AnvinM1:18:13
333Jacques DreyerPaarlM1:18:13
334Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM1:18:13
335James WhittemoreM1:18:14
336Nicky SteelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:17
337Stanley VlotmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:18:17
338Neliswa NgqayimtanaKhayelitshaF1:18:18
339Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:18
340Leighton SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:20
341J RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:22
342Camille RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:23
343Donovan WillPinelandsM1:18:26
344L GalelaGugulethuM1:18:28
345Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:18:29
346Daniel MalanStellenboschM1:18:29
347Andrew BuhagiarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:30
348Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:31
349Michael HarlieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:31
350Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:18:33
351Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:18:36
352M BowmanRand Athletic ClubM1:18:39
353Zanele NxumaloF1:18:41
354P VignaniWorcesterF1:18:46
355 Tashreeq M 1:18:47
356Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:48
357Elizabeth WinterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:50
358Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:18:50
359M BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM1:18:50
360Lynelle HoeksMy Training DayF1:18:51
361Johannes KammiesIn TouchM1:18:51
362Joe NewbertWildrunnerM1:18:52
363WagiedARD Athletic ClubM1:18:54
364Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:18:56
365Ashleigh WatermeyerATC Running ClubF1:19:02
366Jc Jansen van VuurenM1:19:02
367Raymond FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:04
368Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:07
369Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:19:08
370Gavin TaylorSpartan HarriersM1:19:09
371Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:19:09
372Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM1:19:13
373Andre SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:14
374Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:19:16
375Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:18
376Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:19
377Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM1:19:21
378Prince RadebeGugulethuM1:19:22
379Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:19:30
380Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:19:33
381Pierre van NieuwenhuizenSACS Old BoysM1:19:36
382Mehboob EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:39
383Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:19:40
384Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM1:19:41
385 Dyllan Ocker M 1:19:42
386Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:19:44
387Andrew BotamanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:47
388Lauren ReesHarfield HarriersF1:19:49
389Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:52
390M OliphantSouth African National Defence ForceM1:19:53
391Xolani XaboM1:19:53
392Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:19:54
393Bassier ANantesM1:19:55
394Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM1:19:56
395Nicola HendriksCarbineers - WPF1:19:59
396Paul LeaderCeltic HarriersM1:20:03
397David FrylinckAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:20:05
398Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:20:07
399J-O RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:09
400Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM1:20:12
401Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM1:20:13
402Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM1:20:15
403Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF1:20:17
404Stefan HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:18
405Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM1:20:18
406Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:20:18
407Alicia ClarkeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:19
408Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF1:20:20
409Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM1:20:20
410 A Cockcroft Edgemead RunnersM 1:20:22
411 Carol Kilkenny F 1:20:24
412Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:20:25
413Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM1:20:27
414Mark GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:20:33
415Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:20:33
416Lee DobesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:33
417Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM1:20:34
418Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:20:35
419 Laura Mcnally F 1:20:36
420Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:20:38
421Garrick JohnsonSpartan HarriersM1:20:38
422Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:20:40
423Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:20:42
424Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM1:20:42
425Trish TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:46
426Michelle Hall-JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:46
427Alastair McalpineCeltic HarriersM1:20:46
428Lee Anne Freeland-HughesMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:20:49
429Makhosonke FikaLanga Athletic ClubM1:20:52
430Dave JonkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:53
431Shani CoetzerFish HoekF1:20:54
432Clement WhittleAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:20:59
433David SchneiderAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:20:59
434Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:21:12
435Lindsay WalkerF1:21:16
436Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM1:21:19
437Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM1:21:21
438Marco RozenboomTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:21:21
439Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:21:21
440Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM1:21:22
441 Hilton GugulethuM 1:21:22
442Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:25
443Paul BrittainWildrunnerM1:21:26
444Michael HendricksSanlamM1:21:26
445Sivuyile KlaniSouth African National Defence ForceM1:21:29
446Ashley GeorgeSpartan HarriersM1:21:31
447 S Crowie Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:21:32
448Julian RosouxSpartan HarriersM1:21:36
449Clayton AbrahamsEdgemead RunnersM1:21:37
450 Joanne Mountain F 1:21:40
451Ben GedePinelandsM1:21:41
452Shaun van der VywerBellville Running ClubM1:21:47
453Garreth BronmanEdgemead RunnersM1:21:49
454Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM1:21:50
455Taryn DoidgeF1:21:51
456Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:21:51
457 Brian Shepherd M 1:21:56
458 Beulah Nedbank Running ClubF 1:21:56
459 S Dyer Celtic HarriersM 1:21:58
460Cassiem LewisTopformM1:21:58
461Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:59
462Ighsaan SadienCeltic HarriersM1:21:59
463 James Radcliffe Spartan HarriersM 1:22:00
464 L Peddle Strand Athletic ClubF 1:22:02
465Gary PetersenM1:22:02
466Alastair SproulAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:22:02
467 M Otto M 1:22:03
468Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:22:13
469 J Boonzaaier Nedbank Running ClubM 1:22:13
470Albert WilliamsTopformM1:22:14
471Jorja ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:14
472Rael SalkinderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:15
473Thabo MashologuGugulethuM1:22:17
474David SmithVaalM1:22:20
475M MarleForestersM1:22:21
476Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:21
477Ken KingM1:22:26
478John PetersWest CoastM1:22:28
479 David Jones M 1:22:29
480 A Jacobs Spartan HarriersM 1:22:29
481Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:22:32
482Anthia DuzeNedbank Running ClubF1:22:39
483Vuyani MyananaCorrectional ServicesM1:22:39
484Drew HooleForestersM1:22:42
485Shaheed IsmailTopformM1:22:43
486Markus ProgliM1:22:45
487 Magan Hurling Bellville Running ClubF 1:22:45
488Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:22:47
489David BellairsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:53
490Nicky EcksteinF1:22:54
491Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:56
492Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:56
493Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:57
494Uli SayerM1:22:57
495Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:57
496Susan O'connorWildrunnerF1:22:58
497Anelisiwe MaqertaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:03
498Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF1:23:08
499Natalie StandaarEskom GijimasF1:23:08
500Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:23:09
501A MakhadoM1:23:09
502Harun MoreiaM1:23:12
503Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM1:23:16
504Jh RijkmansWildrunnerM1:23:17
505Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM1:23:17
506 Ariella Caira F 1:23:18
507Tim LowNedbank Running ClubM1:23:20
508Yusuf BasardienHewat Athletic ClubM1:23:21
509Jennifer van WykUniversity of Cape TownF1:23:23
510Gavin LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:24
511Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:26
512Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF1:23:27
513Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:27
514Felicia TandyWest CoastF1:23:30
515Christine HibberdFish HoekF1:23:40
516Musa MarxM1:23:43
517Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:44
518Connor Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:23:46
519Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:23:48
520 G Ismail Cape Multisport ClubM 1:23:48
521Sandiso LindaniSouth African National Defence ForceM1:23:49
522Omar JouwaarM1:23:50
523Tristan PennerM1:23:52
524 Greig Jansen M 1:23:53
525 Michael Ellis ATC Running ClubM 1:23:54
526Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:23:55
527Craig EllisM1:23:56
528Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:23:58
529Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:24:00
530Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF1:24:02
531Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:24:04
532Siphamandla CeleHout Bay HarriersM1:24:07
533Ronnie Le RouxBrackenfellM1:24:11
534Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM1:24:12
535Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM1:24:13
536 Fred Pelser M 1:24:15
537 Nadia van der Schyff F 1:24:17
538 Mohammed ATC Running ClubM 1:24:18
539Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:20
540Gasant SalieBo-KaapM1:24:22
541Moira OliverFish HoekF1:24:23
542Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:24:25
543 Peter Hong Chong M 1:24:25
544Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:24:27
545Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM1:24:27
546Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM1:24:28
547Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM1:24:29
548Michelle van DykMultisport ManiacsF1:24:29
549 L Botha F 1:24:30
550John MontanariHarfield HarriersM1:24:30
551Shahied WilliamsSpartan HarriersM1:24:31
552Louisa van der WesthuizenStellenboschF1:24:34
553Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF1:24:34
554Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:24:35
555 Glen Sequeira M 1:24:37
556Lynn JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:24:38
557Christopher StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:24:41
558Kurt MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:24:41
559Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM1:24:43
560Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM1:24:44
561NaadiaForestersF1:24:44
562Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM1:24:45
563Sue UllyettWildrunnerF1:24:45
564Caroline BalkwillAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:24:45
565Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:24:46
566Neil FortuneM1:24:49
567 Linton Naidoo M 1:24:49
568 Gavin In TouchM 1:24:49
569Dale FortuneM1:24:50
570Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM1:24:50
571Mark WisemanHarfield HarriersM1:24:53
572Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:24:53
573Natasha StegmannF1:24:55
574Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:58
575Joanna SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF1:24:58
576Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:59
577 Simon Green M 1:25:00
578Hennie CoetzeeM1:25:08
579Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM1:25:08
580Kevin KohlerEdgemead RunnersM1:25:09
581Sabine MullerHout Bay HarriersF1:25:12
582Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM1:25:13
583Lloyd KrielM1:25:17
584A IllegibleM1:25:19
585Hasanam AbdulahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:20
586 Anna-Mart Oberholzer F 1:25:21
587Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM1:25:23
588Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:25:28
589Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:25:28
590Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF1:25:31
591Kim RobertsonF1:25:32
592Cayla van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:33
593Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:33
594Ehsan TajbhaiM1:25:34
595Ashraf RahimanM1:25:36
596Ebrahim RawootTopformM1:25:36
597Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM1:25:36
598Chezre FredericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:37
599T SkordisSACS Old BoysM1:25:39
600Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:25:44
601Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:25:45
602Nazeer EbrahimTopformM1:25:47
603Mujahid BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:54
604Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:55
605Deon SeyffertCentury CityM1:25:55
606 Nikki de Souza F 1:26:01
607David ThompsonForestersM1:26:02
608Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF1:26:02
609Claudia HeylF1:26:02
610Christian MalgarieTopformM1:26:03
611Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:04
612John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:04
613Ronny BoenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:05
614Mark WesselsOld MutualM1:26:05
615 Nadine Wakefield F 1:26:07
616Rene WebsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:11
617Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:26:11
618Nobuntu MgqobakaGugulethuF1:26:18
619Jackie AdamF1:26:20
620Nathalie CloeteF1:26:22
621Mansoer BdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:26:22
622Janice CharlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:24
623Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:26:25
624Jamal IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:26
625Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF1:26:27
626Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF1:26:27
627 Emily Whiteside F 1:26:28
628Adrian BuddinghM1:26:28
629 D Whiteside Helderberg HarriersM 1:26:30
630Paul BucklandCentury CityM1:26:30
631 S Strydom Blue DownsM 1:26:32
632Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM1:26:35
633David Franckling-SmithM1:26:35
634Conita HenryStellenboschF1:26:35
635Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF1:26:36
636Rold AebischerCeltic HarriersM1:26:40
637Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:41
638Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:26:44
639Sheffield WakefieldAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:26:45
640 A Emmanuel M 1:26:45
641 Wichardt Von Molendorff M 1:26:47
642Megan GaddardF1:26:51
643 Barbara Cole F 1:26:52
644Basheer LosperTopformM1:26:58
645Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:26:59
646 Lyle Maasdorp M 1:27:00
647Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:27:00
648Mike SaundersWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:27:04
649Fiona HemmantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:27:08
650Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:27:10
651Peter GordonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:12
652Gregg SneddonForestersM1:27:14
653Jacques MareeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:15
654Reinhardt LourensBrackenfellM1:27:16
655Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF1:27:17
656Tamara BillimoreWest CoastF1:27:19
657Jessica MillerF1:27:20
658Stephen LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:23
659Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:27:25
660Lindani DondoloGugulethuM1:27:25
661Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:27:27
662Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM1:27:27
663Gary SandlerGugulethuM1:27:29
664 Craig Price Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:27:29
665Lance OsburnOld MutualM1:27:30
666Jade de HuttonHarfield HarriersF1:27:30
667Michael HannahWest CoastM1:27:31
668Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF1:27:34
669Eugene CilliersWest CoastM1:27:34
670Colin WardWest CoastM1:27:34
671Hylton Christie-SmithM1:27:35
672Zita BrandonWest CoastF1:27:36
673Kevin KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:37
674Yolanda NotyaweSAPSF1:27:38
675Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM1:27:39
676Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM1:27:39
677Corrinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:40
678Carla BekkerF1:27:40
679Fritz SonnenbergCeltic HarriersM1:27:42
680Merrick WhittleSpartan HarriersM1:27:42
681Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF1:27:46
682 Marisa Nolly F 1:27:47
683Mark Anthony BarbierCentury CityM1:27:49
684Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM1:27:52
685K HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:52
686Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:27:53
687Graham EastonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:54
688Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:54
689Marwaan FredericksMy Training DayM1:27:54
690Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM1:27:55
691Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM1:27:55
692Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:27:56
693Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM1:27:57
694Nell SingletonWorcesterF1:27:59
695Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM1:28:01
696Bandile MzolisaZwakalaM1:28:02
697Garron StevensonHarfield HarriersM1:28:02
698Andile MakinaGugulethuM1:28:04
699Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM1:28:05
700Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF1:28:05
701Bradley NeilM1:28:06
702Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF1:28:06
703Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF1:28:08
704Kandi DelportCape Multisport ClubF1:28:09
705Alexander SchubertATC Running ClubM1:28:10
706Elizabeth de RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:15
707Amir KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:19
708Shan HulbertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:21
709Shaun SwinerdEdgemead RunnersM1:28:21
710 Gigi Hock F 1:28:22
711Aj NdhluniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:22
712Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:28:22
713Aaqil BanhaNantesM1:28:23
714AsenaanSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:26
715Robert SteinmetzHarfield HarriersM1:28:27
716Jane ChamberlainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:28
717 Geno Lakay M 1:28:31
718Cathy AlisonWest CoastF1:28:31
719 A Vallie Pick 'n PayM 1:28:32
720Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM1:28:33
721 Sian Bester F 1:28:33
722Ashleigh Sandes-NeilF1:28:33
723Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM1:28:34
724Linelle SmithWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:28:36
725Christine JohnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:36
726Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM1:28:41
727Sebnem ErATC Running ClubF1:28:46
728Abdul DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:48
729Dave LewisM1:28:49
730Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF1:28:50
731 Bryan Coward M 1:28:50
732 Bomikazi Celtic HarriersF 1:28:52
733 Ridah South African National Defence ForceM 1:28:52
734Bruce ShapiroHelderberg HarriersM1:28:53
735Carlo MarraGugulethuM1:28:53
736A StevensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:54
737Grant WardCeltic HarriersM1:28:54
738Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:28:54
739Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF1:28:54
740Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:28:55
741Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM1:28:55
742Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM1:28:56
743Ebrahim DomingoCeltic HarriersM1:28:56
744Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF1:28:58
745Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:28:58
746Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:28:59
747Tanya SwartBrackenfellF1:29:01
748Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM1:29:05
749Donovan BushM1:29:09
750 Mark Riemer M 1:29:09
751Mia van der MerweF1:29:10
752Dewan PieterseM1:29:11
753Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM1:29:12
754Alan ValkenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:14
755Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:15
756Seraj AckersTopformM1:29:17
757Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:23
758Andrew RushworthFish HoekM1:29:25
759Widahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF1:29:25
760Debbie ZwickSpartan HarriersF1:29:26
761 Samir Petersen M 1:29:28
762Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:28
763Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:29
764Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF1:29:29
765 C Davey Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:29:29
766Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM1:29:29
767Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM1:29:30
768Desree RexAtlantis HarriersF1:29:30
769Alexander de SousaRun/Walk for LifeM1:29:31
770Nezaamdien AbbasTeam VitalityM1:29:32
771Yaqub EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:29:33
772Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM1:29:33
773Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:36
774Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM1:29:36
775Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:37
776Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF1:29:37
777Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:29:38
778Beverley MehlTopformF1:29:39
779Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF1:29:40
780Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF1:29:40
781Wendy-Li RetiefFish HoekF1:29:41
782Martin RabieRavensmeadM1:29:42
783Karl van der WesthuizenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:44
784Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:46
785Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF1:29:46
786Lisle JacobsTeam VitalityF1:29:47
787Lyn ViviersF1:29:50
788Samantha ZambeziAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:29:51
789Maretha SmitBorn2RunF1:29:51
790Adolph JoematNantesM1:29:52
791 Beulah Durrheim F 1:29:52
792Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:29:54
793Kabelo SethibantuM1:29:54
794Deon CollisonSpartan HarriersM1:29:56
795Kouthar SamboF1:29:57
796Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:57
797Mark TolsmaSatoriM1:29:59
798Andrew BearneM1:29:59
799Jj DauSpartan HarriersM1:30:00
800Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF1:30:00
801Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:30:01
802Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM1:30:01
803Wynand van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:09
804Jacques van DykMomentumM1:30:14
805Brian ElroyM1:30:16
806Martin SwartCorrectional ServicesM1:30:17
807Ayesha RoykerTopformF1:30:18
808Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:30:20
809Nabielah DavidsTopformF1:30:27
810Sergio DanielsTopformM1:30:28
811Brian MayBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:30:31
812Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM1:30:32
813Rob McdonaldWildrunnerM1:30:37
814Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:30:41
815Paul NicolasM1:30:42
816Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:30:50
817Theresa IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:53
818Yao LuF1:30:54
819 G Fransman Celtic HarriersM 1:30:56
820Kavin van ZylTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:31:01
821Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF1:31:01
822Jody van der HeydeM1:31:02
823Faheem SalieAsics Athletic ClubM1:31:09
824Daniel WilliamsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:14
825Grant Du PreezGugulethuM1:31:15
826Sanet LudickCape Multisport ClubF1:31:16
827Praline ChristiansF1:31:16
828Moegamat HendricksGugulethuM1:31:18
829Cyril MayNantesM1:31:19
830Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:31:19
831Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:31:20
832Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:31:26
833Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM1:31:26
834Yazied ChothiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:28
835Thea BothaBrackenfellF1:31:29
836Nicholas SmithMATESM1:31:29
837Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:31
838Stuart WalshCentury CityM1:31:31
839Grant StephensM1:31:32
840Hans-Juergen GroeszCeltic HarriersM1:31:33
841Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF1:31:38
842Ismail MokadamOld MutualM1:31:40
843 C Wilson Cape Multisport ClubM 1:31:43
844Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF1:31:43
845John PetersenCape Multisport ClubM1:31:43
846Nomvuyo SpamlaHout Bay HarriersF1:31:44
847A CominsStrand Athletic ClubM1:31:45
848Sandile NtlokoGugulethuM1:31:46
849Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM1:31:48
850Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:31:49
851 Grant South African National Defence ForceM 1:31:51
852Mariam DomingoF1:31:51
853SadikaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:52
854Clarence LombardGoodwood HarriersM1:31:52
855Claire CowanWildrunnerF1:31:53
856Ashrif BardayTopformM1:31:54
857Tony SForestersM1:31:56
858Tracey SmalbergerATC Running ClubF1:31:56
859Abraham de SardtM1:31:56
860Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF1:32:02
861Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:32:02
862Faried EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:32:02
863 M Heydenreich West CoastF 1:32:03
864 Anwar Central Athletic ClubM 1:32:06
865Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM1:32:07
866Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF1:32:09
867Daniel JubertM1:32:12
868 Katharine Michaud F 1:32:13
869Madelein RoodtF1:32:16
870Tj GoddardM1:32:17
871Jaqueline LoydellSatoriF1:32:19
872Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:22
873Delano PieterseM1:32:24
874Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM1:32:26
875Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM1:32:30
876Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF1:32:31
877Wally SteelHout Bay HarriersM1:32:33
878Ronell LombardBrackenfellF1:32:33
879Tania van RooyenCentury CityF1:32:34
880C AttenboroughVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:34
881Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM1:32:35
882 Shamiel Galant M 1:32:38
883Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:32:39
884Wayne JenekerBidvestM1:32:40
885Allan JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:32:43
886Shaun DiamondM1:32:43
887 Shaun Eachus M 1:32:45
888Stepan BelgroveDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:32:45
889 Koos Smit M 1:32:48
890Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM1:32:49
891 de Jager GugulethuM 1:32:52
892Sonia HarlockFish HoekF1:32:55
893Sunette SwartNedbank Running ClubF1:33:01
894Calvin DirksMetropolitanM1:33:04
895Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:33:04
896 F Gordon Correctional ServicesM 1:33:04
897Vondra SingletonWorcesterF1:33:04
898Paul ScheepersM1:33:05
899Kashief MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:08
900Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:09
901Ivor WolmaransM1:33:11
902Lois O'brienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:13
903Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF1:33:15
904Bennie CarstensSwartlandM1:33:18
905James BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:19
906Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:33:20
907Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:33:24
908 Frank Grotzinger M 1:33:32
909Lise CarstensSwartlandF1:33:32
910 Katja Heymann F 1:33:33
911Clive ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:33
912Wanda CarstensF1:33:33
913Nathan HarrisonSpartan HarriersM1:33:34
914Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF1:33:36
915 Shaun Clarke M 1:33:37
916Chris GillWildrunnerM1:33:39
917Leigh WishartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:39
918Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF1:33:40
919Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:33:44
920David PenaFish HoekM1:33:47
921Graeme SearleTopformM1:33:48
922Roger WisemanWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:33:49
923Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:49
924Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:33:50
925Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF1:33:52
926Shanco WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM1:33:53
927Di DunstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:53
928Grant ArbuthnotSavagesM1:33:54
929Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:54
930Mkhanyisi SphenbuM1:33:55
931Mary-Ann DurrSpartan HarriersF1:33:57
932Thandisizwe SolaniM1:33:59
933Ismaeel PeckVodacom Yebo StridersM1:34:02
934Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF1:34:02
935Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM1:34:03
936Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM1:34:05
937Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM1:34:06
938Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF1:34:06
939 Fiona Mclellan F 1:34:09
940Vernon CoyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:09
941 Warren Jacobs M 1:34:11
942Robyn SmithF1:34:12
943Kevin JulliesSouth African National Defence ForceM1:34:12
944Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:34:14
945Tanya JacobsWest CoastF1:34:14
946Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:34:17
947Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:34:18
948Redewaan ParkerTopformM1:34:20
949Nicholas LamolaSpartan HarriersM1:34:22
950Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:34:22
951Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF1:34:23
952Ntuthuzelo MagwentshuM1:34:28
953Kirsty GilmourAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:34:28
954 Sharon Bull F 1:34:34
955Denise BehrensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:34:35
956Mc MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:34:38
957Nico J V RensburgM1:34:38
958Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:34:39
959Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:34:40
960Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM1:34:45
961Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM1:34:45
962Moegamat SamboCentral Athletic ClubM1:34:46
963Deon VisagieCentury CityM1:34:48
964Saville RibertsJaguarsM1:34:49
965ShenenM1:34:49
966Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM1:34:50
967Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:34:51
968Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM1:34:51
969Andiswa SityataGugulethuF1:34:51
970Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF1:34:57
971Elvis IrusenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:34:58
972Nadier IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:35:00
973Carina RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:35:01
974Ayesha SalwachARD Athletic ClubF1:35:02
975Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF1:35:04
976Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:35:05
977Meg HoltshausenF1:35:12
978Tracey BrownWest CoastF1:35:12
979Isaac PapierRavensmeadM1:35:13
980Erica BrophyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:13
981Peter NellMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:35:17
982 Mikhail September M 1:35:20
983Marlaine WiehahnCeltic HarriersF1:35:23
984Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:35:25
985Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM1:35:28
986Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:35:28
987Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF1:35:29
988Tracey HendricksSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:35:30
989Zainab KhanWalmers Athletic ClubF1:35:32
990Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF1:35:35
991Meesha AbooCeltic HarriersF1:35:36
992Christopher KiefferVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:38
993Russell HanningNantesM1:35:41
994AbduragienARD Athletic ClubM1:35:41
995Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF1:35:42
996 John Cleophas ATC Running ClubM 1:35:42
997 Benjamin Vaisanen M 1:35:44
998Kirk KennedyATC Running ClubM1:35:45
999Hun IrlamM1:35:45
1000Sicelo NgxononoGugulethuM1:35:48
1001Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:50
1002 Jenna Manwaring F 1:35:51
1003Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:53
1004Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:35:54
1005Lisa HaldaneF1:35:55
1006Julie ColmanWest CoastF1:35:56
1007Marlize KrugerCape Multisport ClubF1:36:01
1008Natasha BerkawitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:36:02
1009Vaughn Roman32GiM1:36:02
1010Anita GulwaTeam VitalityF1:36:10
1011 Alex Calvosa M 1:36:13
1012Kristin MilneATC Running ClubF1:36:13
1013Claire BrittainWildrunnerF1:36:16
1014P SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM1:36:17
1015Evan NellWildrunnerM1:36:19
1016Sarah WilliamsF1:36:24
1017Shaheema BarodienARD Athletic ClubF1:36:26
1018Lynn LawrenceSanlamF1:36:26
1019Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:36:27
1020Rob HuddyM1:36:27
1021AriefTopformM1:36:29
1022Caroline de WetSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:36:30
1023MillyEdgemead RunnersF1:36:30
1024Chris GoldschmidtCeltic HarriersM1:36:30
1025Guy BurbidgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:31
1026Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF1:36:33
1027Angelo NuneSpartan HarriersM1:36:35
1028Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:36:36
1029Karen LowNedbank Running ClubF1:36:36
1030Warren HurdCeltic HarriersM1:36:37
1031Nazuah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:41
1032Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:42
1033Brian RothmanBrackenfellM1:36:42
1034Aubrey McewanMetropolitanM1:36:45
1035Bernard CollerGugulethuM1:36:46
1036 Terry Smith M 1:36:46
1037Kathy ChristyRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:48
1038Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:49
1039S YueF1:36:50
1040Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:52
1041Melissa TullochVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:54
1042Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM1:36:55
1043Graham NveydaM1:36:55
1044Sam DlokoloAtlantis HarriersM1:36:57
1045Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:59
1046 Cherylee Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:37:01
1047 C Engelbrecht SAPSM 1:37:02
1048Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:04
1049Michele van der BergF1:37:07
1050Harriet BurkeNedbank Running ClubF1:37:08
1051Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:37:09
1052Eben WilschuttTopformM1:37:11
1053Nicola WilsonWest CoastF1:37:12
1054Kevin KotzeATC Running ClubM1:37:13
1055Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:37:16
1056 Mario Ogle M 1:37:17
1057Roxy ThompsonTopformF1:37:17
1058 Shameem Adams F 1:37:20
1059Ronel SmithEdgemead RunnersF1:37:24
1060Ian SpinasM1:37:24
1061A GaniefM1:37:24
1062Vincent RichardsSpartan HarriersM1:37:27
1063Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF1:37:28
1064Morgan GoodchildM1:37:29
1065Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF1:37:29
1066Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:37:33
1067Elatto DomasM1:37:33
1068Graham JoosteBrackenfellM1:37:34
1069Nkanenyana MadisheGugulethuF1:37:34
1070Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:37:35
1071Kwanele GqomfaGugulethuM1:37:35
1072Ba WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:37
1073Gavin HenryNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:37:38
1074Julian SmithPinelandsM1:37:41
1075Craig FortuinM1:37:42
1076 G Gunnell Helderberg HarriersM 1:37:43
1077Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:37:44
1078Kashief CrossOld MutualM1:37:48
1079Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:49
1080NthabelengAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:37:54
1081Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF1:37:55
1082Lindsay DentlingerATC Running ClubF1:37:56
1083Nasira SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:57
1084Fadhl SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:57
1085Mustaq AbbasOld MutualM1:37:59
1086Nicholas KingWildrunnerM1:38:02
1087Claudette AbrahamsF1:38:02
1088Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM1:38:03
1089Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM1:38:04
1090Igsaan WilliamsNantesM1:38:04
1091Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF1:38:07
1092Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:08
1093Salma AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:09
1094Nikki CampbellFish HoekF1:38:10
1095Anmai van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:38:11
1096Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF1:38:11
1097Craig WilliamsCeltic HarriersF1:38:12
1098Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF1:38:13
1099Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:14
1100Nigel DavidsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:38:15
1101Olaf ErlankVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:16
1102Pumza KoblyWest CoastF1:38:16
1103Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM1:38:16
1104Lindiwe NgwenyaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:17
1105Clinton SmithSACS Old BoysM1:38:17
1106Johan de WetEdgemead RunnersM1:38:18
1107Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF1:38:20
1108Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM1:38:21
1109Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF1:38:21
1110Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF1:38:21
1111Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:38:23
1112Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF1:38:23
1113Vicky ShawF1:38:27
1114Helen Sutherland-JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:27
1115Michael SigonyelaKhayelitshaM1:38:28
1116QudsiyyahOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:29
1117Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:31
1118Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:32
1119Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:32
1120Nomawethu NikaHout Bay HarriersF1:38:32
1121John de BeerWest CoastM1:38:39
1122Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF1:38:39
1123Crystal RitchieGugulethuF1:38:40
1124Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF1:38:43
1125Janine BearneF1:38:43
1126Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:38:43
1127Wes JonesFit 2000M1:38:47
1128Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:38:49
1129Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:38:50
1130Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF1:38:51
1131Chippy SteelHout Bay HarriersF1:38:53
1132Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF1:38:56
1133Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:57
1134Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:58
1135Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM1:39:01
1136Tanya LundF1:39:09
1137Anthea JohnsonNantesF1:39:10
1138Muhammed DalvieTopformM1:39:10
1139Alicia WingraveF1:39:11
1140Salie TaliepTopformM1:39:12
1141Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:39:14
1142Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:39:15
1143Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:17
1144Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:39:25
1145Leonie VorsterRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:25
1146Tracy ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:26
1147Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:28
1148Daryn MunnikCeltic HarriersM1:39:28
1149Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:28
1150Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:39:30
1151Mark LockSpartan HarriersM1:39:31
1152Nicole WoodmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:32
1153Pumeza MkroyiyaF1:39:32
1154Erika MarxBrackenfellF1:39:33
1155Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:33
1156Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM1:39:34
1157Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:39:34
1158Mannela HonsF1:39:34
1159Jamal AhmedSanlamM1:39:35
1160Claudia CievertsTopformF1:39:35
1161Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:39:35
1162Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:39:39
1163ByzonSouth African National Defence ForceM1:39:39
1164Daranees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:39:39
1165Simon WayneM1:39:41
1166Heinrich GroveFish HoekM1:39:42
1167Vuyokazi KakazaGugulethuF1:39:43
1168Ruby PaulsenTopformF1:39:44
1169Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:39:44
1170Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF1:39:44
1171Gert DolsWest CoastM1:39:44
1172Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF1:39:45
1173Geraldine LakayNantesF1:39:45
1174 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:39:47
1175Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF1:39:48
1176Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF1:39:48
1177Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:39:48
1178Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM1:39:49
1179Michelle CollinsSpartan HarriersF1:39:49
1180John KolbeSpartan HarriersM1:39:50
1181Roselyn KarambaEdgemead RunnersF1:39:52
1182Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF1:39:54
1183Astrid SadlerCeltic HarriersF1:39:54
1184Peggy WhitmanWest CoastF1:39:55
1185Quenton BenjaminGugulethuM1:39:55
1186 Carla Trimmel F 1:39:58
1187Gesant AbedBo-KaapM1:39:58
1188Madelyn NewF1:40:01
1189 Colin Chaplin M 1:40:01
1190Debbie MillsRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:02
1191Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:40:03
1192Adela SheikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:03
1193Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:03
1194Hans van HeerdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:06
1195Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:06
1196Paddy O'brienCeltic HarriersM1:40:08
1197Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:08
1198Rose SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF1:40:08
1199 Tracy Bax F 1:40:10
1200Jayfred MosesATC Running ClubM1:40:12
1201Wayne PittendrighRun/Walk for LifeM1:40:13
1202Lara ButlerF1:40:15
1203Veronique RossouwFish HoekF1:40:15
1204Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:17
1205Susanne SchubertATC Running ClubF1:40:19
1206Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:19
1207Leighshe HodsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:22
1208Lara CroxfordF1:40:25
1209Petra KingSanlamF1:40:26
1210Edwin KingSanlamM1:40:27
1211Odette GeldenhuysAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:40:33
1212Reon JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:40:41
1213K MkbulaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:40:44
1214 Z Dladla South African National Defence ForceF 1:40:45
1215Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF1:40:48
1216 Margot Ammermann F 1:40:48
1217Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF1:40:49
1218 R Abader My Training DayF 1:40:50
1219Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM1:40:50
1220Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:53
1221 Sandie Smith F 1:40:53
1222Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:40:54
1223Sean LuzmoreForestersM1:40:57
1224Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:40:58
1225Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF1:41:01
1226Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:41:01
1227Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:41:02
1228Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:41:02
1229Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM1:41:03
1230 Lexi Bird F 1:41:09
1231Busi BeleCentury CityF1:41:10
1232Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:41:11
1233Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF1:41:12
1234Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:41:17
1235Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:41:17
1236Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF1:41:18
1237Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:41:20
1238Chantal AugustTopformF1:41:22
1239Fayroz KhatiebTopformM1:41:25
1240Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:41:25
1241Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF1:41:25
1242Peter ChubbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:26
1243Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:41:28
1244Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:29
1245Nailah DavidsTopformF1:41:30
1246Nehaal NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:41:31
1247Andy WilschuttTopformF1:41:31
1248Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF1:41:31
1249Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF1:41:32
1250Jonathan VisagieRavensmeadM1:41:35
1251Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF1:41:37
1252Dancie MajolaWest CoastF1:41:42
1253Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF1:41:43
1254Nu-Ha SalieBo-KaapF1:41:44
1255Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:41:47
1256Grant JardineATC Running ClubM1:41:48
1257Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:51
1258Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF1:41:52
1259Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:41:55
1260Karen DavidsTopformF1:41:57
1261Max BrockCeltic HarriersM1:42:02
1262Bernice JamesF1:42:06
1263 Jessica Erwin F 1:42:08
1264Vessela HobsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:42:17
1265Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:42:18
1266Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:42:19
1267Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:42:19
1268 Justin Hewitt M 1:42:24
1269Paul FairhurstCarbineers - WPM1:42:24
1270Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:42:25
1271Tasneem Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:26
1272Kareemah CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:26
1273Tinu ZengsF1:42:27
1274Clinton SwartM1:42:29
1275Garth NapierM1:42:31
1276Maria LosiniIn TouchF1:42:31
1277Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF1:42:34
1278Tauriq NollyCentral Athletic ClubM1:42:34
1279 Lauryl Lorio F 1:42:37
1280Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:38
1281Alida SequeiraF1:42:38
1282Elizabeth PascoeRun/Walk for LifeF1:42:38
1283Sharon MoylesF1:42:39
1284Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF1:42:41
1285Cameron ClarkeM1:42:42
1286Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:42:50
1287Beulah SnymanF1:42:53
1288Marie-Frances de SousaRun/Walk for LifeF1:42:54
1289Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM1:42:54
1290Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:55
1291Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF1:42:58
1292Rache FabrieciusF1:42:58
1293M DennehyATC Running ClubF1:42:59
1294Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:43:00
1295Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF1:43:02
1296Glenda WerthSanlamF1:43:03
1297Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:43:04
1298Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:43:04
1299 Marilyn Nel F 1:43:04
1300 Andrea Kosnar F 1:43:05
1301Jo JonesHerbalifeF1:43:06
1302Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF1:43:07
1303 Robert Worship M 1:43:11
1304Shamiela DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:12
1305Winston PillayOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:13
1306Ismail JLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:13
1307Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:14
1308Michael BrownSpartan HarriersM1:43:15
1309Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:43:17
1310Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:43:18
1311Peter MoyceM1:43:18
1312Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:43:19
1313 Atish Vallabh M 1:43:22
1314Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF1:43:23
1315ShahiedOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:23
1316Ruwayds ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:26
1317Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:27
1318Igshaan JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:27
1319Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:27
1320Sandra JansenTopformF1:43:28
1321Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:28
1322Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:28
1323Mogamat SalirLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:28
1324Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM1:43:29
1325Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:43:30
1326Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:31
1327Jacqueline RisiBellville Running ClubF1:43:33
1328Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:43:33
1329Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM1:43:34
1330Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:43:34
1331Shirley SmithFish HoekF1:43:37
1332Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM1:43:37
1333Cara LudickFish HoekF1:43:37
1334Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:43:38
1335Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport ClubM1:43:39
1336Judy CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:42
1337Frikkie CarstensM1:43:45
1338Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:43:45
1339 Claudia Riesenfeld F 1:43:48
1340Alfreida JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:43:53
1341Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:54
1342Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM1:43:55
1343Imaestia MotsepiCeltic HarriersF1:43:56
1344 Jill Moyles F 1:44:01
1345Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:44:05
1346Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:44:06
1347Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:44:11
1348Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:11
1349Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:44:13
1350Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:44:13
1351Nonto MnyanduCeltic HarriersF1:44:14
1352Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:44:18
1353Gregory WiidMATESM1:44:21
1354Emma HeidmannMatiesF1:44:22
1355Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:23
1356Sean BurtonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:24
1357Ken AndrewCeltic HarriersM1:44:31
1358Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:44:32
1359Andrea JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:32
1360Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF1:44:32
1361Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM1:44:33
1362Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:44:33
1363Natalie KyriacouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:36
1364Melonie van den BergMetropolitanF1:44:39
1365Yolande WillemseOld MutualF1:44:40
1366Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:44:41
1367Andrea SmookRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:46
1368Paul HuishRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:47
1369BrevinGoodwood HarriersM1:44:49
1370Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:51
1371Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:44:51
1372Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:00
1373Sue HookForestersF1:45:01
1374Nicky McgurkF1:45:04
1375Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:45:09
1376Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM1:45:10
1377Giorgio GuasioM1:45:13
1378Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:17
1379L GeorgeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF1:45:17
1380Naiema AbrahamsTopformF1:45:18
1381Debbie KonickSatoriF1:45:19
1382Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:45:19
1383David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:45:20
1384Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:45:20
1385Carrey BrutonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:21
1386John SaltM1:45:23
1387Dieter JansenWest CoastM1:45:24
1388Anne ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:45:25
1389Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:45:29
1390Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:45:30
1391Lalannie KnollLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:33
1392Carmen ThompsonF1:45:33
1393Aadil SamodienM1:45:36
1394Caryn RushinBorn2RunF1:45:39
1395Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:45:43
1396Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:50
1397Meryllin DeuerPinelandsF1:45:51
1398Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:45:57
1399Felicia HugoNantesF1:46:01
1400Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM1:46:01
1401Zahiedah ToefyCeltic HarriersF1:46:08
1402Craig PriceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:15
1403 C Badenhorst Fit 2000F 1:46:18
1404Allie HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:21
1405Mike GardinerCeltic HarriersM1:46:24
1406Liezl SandersF1:46:34
1407Helena van StadenWest CoastF1:46:38
1408Hela StrezWildrunnerF1:46:40
1409Cecil VermaakM1:46:41
1410Zaayda ManualOmmiedraai FriendsF1:46:44
1411Loren JosephCeltic HarriersF1:46:48
1412Deborah ManuelsTopformF1:46:49
1413SithembileGugulethuF1:46:49
1414Cyrill WaltersCeltic HarriersF1:46:50
1415Marilette BrownCape Multisport ClubF1:46:50
1416Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF1:46:51
1417Johandre FlemmitM1:46:51
1418Anthea GangerTopformF1:47:02
1419Elaam AndersonTopformF1:47:02
1420Anver YasinTopformM1:47:03
1421Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:47:03
1422Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:47:03
1423Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:47:06
1424Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:47:17
1425Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:47:18
1426Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM1:47:26
1427Mandy MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:37
1428Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:47:37
1429Richard TolsmaM1:47:37
1430 Riad Daniels M 1:47:38
1431Briggett SmitIn TouchF1:47:46
1432Amanda SmithCarbineers - WPF1:47:46
1433Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF1:47:46
1434Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:47
1435Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:48
1436Karen YoungTeam VitalityF1:47:49
1437Rolene LiebenbergSpartan HarriersF1:47:50
1438Roegshana Jacobs-TapeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:52
1439 Christy Milner F 1:47:54
1440 Bonita Spartan HarriersF 1:47:56
1441Henrehette van ZykEdgemead RunnersF1:48:01
1442Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:01
1443Achmat SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:48:04
1444David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:48:06
1445Nuyonkazi NovemberMotherwellF1:48:08
1446Melissa de KockWildrunnerF1:48:09
1447Bertus SnymanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:48:12
1448Mariette FlintAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:48:12
1449Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF1:48:12
1450QuintartSpartan HarriersF1:48:12
1451Marga LeiteAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:48:13
1452 Elsebeth Coldrey F 1:48:23
1453Noeline BarclayF1:48:23
1454Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:48:23
1455Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM1:48:24
1456Jerome FielliesM1:48:29
1457Tim Haig-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:38
1458Alan ViljoenSpartan HarriersM1:48:39
1459Yasmine ToefieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:40
1460Charlotte ScottF1:48:40
1461Danie LourensBellville Running ClubM1:48:42
1462Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF1:48:42
1463Gunther SeibertM1:48:43
1464Matt StopkaTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:48:44
1465Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:48:45
1466Roland JurdM1:48:48
1467Tifffany EbdenEdgemead RunnersF1:48:50
1468Christine FourieWildrunnerF1:48:52
1469 Nick Gooch M 1:48:53
1470 Tracy Gooch F 1:48:54
1471Joshua ViviersM1:48:54
1472KageeM1:48:58
1473Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:48:58
1474Ghyrieya MisavelTopformF1:49:10
1475Nicola ForganFish HoekF1:49:15
1476Tamar KrehemoerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:16
1477Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:49:16
1478Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:49:21
1479Sonja PascoeSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:49:21
1480K CleggVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:22
1481Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:49:37
1482Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM1:49:39
1483Craig LewisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:40
1484 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:49:40
1485Marcelle SalidaATC Running ClubF1:49:41
1486Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:49:41
1487Jennifer SmithACSAF1:49:41
1488Shamiela SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:42
1489Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:42
1490Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:42
1491Azeem KahtiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:49:44
1492Noloyiso Shako-AhukeOld MutualF1:49:44
1493Kashif MarcusTopformM1:49:47
1494Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:50
1495 Basheerah TopformF 1:49:54
1496Karin TheronBrackenfellF1:49:55
1497 Rick Greener M 1:49:56
1498 Helen Temple F 1:49:56
1499Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF1:49:57
1500Graham MemziweACSAM1:49:58
1501Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF1:50:01
1502Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:50:02
1503Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:50:05
1504Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:50:09
1505Belinda HeidmannF1:50:09
1506Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF1:50:11
1507Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF1:50:12
1508Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:50:12
1509Lubabalo BondiKhayelitshaM1:50:15
1510Lindokuhle TheloKhayelitshaF1:50:15
1511 Pelekwa Gura F 1:50:17
1512Karen TaylorF1:50:18
1513David VicarsM1:50:19
1514Russell MehlTopformM1:50:19
1515Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM1:50:20
1516Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM1:50:20
1517Greta BrockCeltic HarriersF1:50:26
1518Alexander HugoBrackenfellM1:50:33
1519Galiema JacobsTopformF1:50:33
1520Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:50:35
1521Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:50:39
1522Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:50:41
1523Jo SnyckersSpartan HarriersF1:50:42
1524 Lisa Tremeer F 1:50:42
1525Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:50:47
1526Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:50:48
1527Veena SukhaF1:50:49
1528 Tanille Payne F 1:50:54
1529Di JureidinF1:50:55
1530 Reyhana Kleinveldt F 1:50:57
1531Jenny StrongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:59
1532Ilze LouwSatoriF1:50:59
1533Caroline MagowanSatoriF1:51:00
1534Craig KnollOld MutualM1:51:03
1535Karen MentorF1:51:07
1536Edlynn CalveraF1:51:08
1537Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:51:08
1538Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:51:08
1539Karen ErvensWildrunnerF1:51:08
1540Zothile ZondiCentury CityF1:51:09
1541LounkaF1:51:09
1542Kassabaine PetersenWest CoastF1:51:09
1543 Bronwen Ravell F 1:51:13
1544Samantha ClaaseOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:51:13
1545Bryony BrownF1:51:14
1546Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:16
1547Rennae Duncan-CookOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:19
1548Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:51:23
1549Kim van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF1:51:23
1550Debbie BrennanF1:51:27
1551Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:31
1552Charmaine FredericksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:51:32
1553Mareldia RykliefCape Multisport ClubF1:51:32
1554Anita NieuwoudtOld MutualF1:51:33
1555Ingrid CoulterPick 'n PayF1:51:36
1556Lionel HillCeresM1:51:38
1557Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:51:43
1558Sekeen SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:51:43
1559Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:51:46
1560Chris V D HeeverM1:51:47
1561S MahanGugulethuM1:51:49
1562L EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:51:53
1563Jack RobertsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:51:53
1564Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:51:54
1565Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:51:57
1566Fred PrinceIn TouchM1:51:59
1567Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:51:59
1568Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM1:52:00
1569Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:52:00
1570Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF1:52:02
1571Reza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:03
1572Mary BenhuraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:08
1573Marie de LangeBrackenfellF1:52:08
1574 P Campher TopformM 1:52:18
1575Elizabeth-Ann HessVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:21
1576Marion van der SchyffF1:52:22
1577Ditsietsi MalaleF1:52:22
1578Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF1:52:23
1579Kim-Lisa GadCarbineers - WPF1:52:29
1580Yolandi HickmanCape Multisport ClubF1:52:29
1581Jacqui ProzeskyCape Multisport ClubF1:52:30
1582Merlyn ApollisTeam VitalityF1:52:30
1583Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:52:31
1584Elsa KerschbaumerF1:52:32
1585Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:52:35
1586Hayley FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:41
1587J AllieTopformM1:52:41
1588Lisa HolmesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:42
1589Pearl SmithCeltic HarriersF1:52:43
1590Aziz FortuneOld MutualM1:52:48
1591Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:52:48
1592 Qasima Hugo F 1:52:49
1593Karyn Da CostaCarbineers - WPF1:52:56
1594S VerdonM1:52:57
1595Natalie WatlingtonSpartan HarriersF1:53:04
1596Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:53:04
1597Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:53:07
1598 Catharine Goddard F 1:53:09
1599Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF1:53:10
1600Charmaine CunninghamF1:53:18
1601J HofmeyrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:18
1602Karien ViviersF1:53:18
1603Betina de AraujoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:19
1604Lisa AireyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:22
1605Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:53:23
1606Melissa MurrayWest CoastF1:53:30
1607Andrew CampbellFish HoekM1:53:41
1608Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF1:53:42
1609Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:53:47
1610Shameem SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:53:52
1611Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:53:52
1612Sotirios LadopoulosWildrunnerM1:53:54
1613Nadia Le RouxGroot ConstantiaF1:53:56
1614Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:58
1615Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM1:54:01
1616Nastassia GordonSpartan HarriersF1:54:01
1617Kay PalmerCeltic HarriersF1:54:02
1618Maria BrandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:08
1619Ruth LesbichVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:10
1620 Claudine TopformF 1:54:16
1621Willem FransmanSanlamM1:54:17
1622Clint ConradCeltic HarriersM1:54:20
1623Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:54:21
1624Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:21
1625Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:54:22
1626Lee-Ann SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:54:22
1627Arlene CarelsePinelandsF1:54:22
1628Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:54:23
1629Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:54:23
1630Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:54:24
1631Kerry-Ann LyneF1:54:26
1632Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF1:54:26
1633 Waleed Alexander M 1:54:29
1634Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM1:54:30
1635Jane HorsfieldF1:54:35
1636Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:54:36
1637Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF1:54:36
1638Sharon SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:36
1639Julia MartinSpartan HarriersF1:54:37
1640John ChildSpartan HarriersM1:54:37
1641Achmat PetersTopformM1:54:50
1642 Claire Franckling-Smith F 1:54:50
1643Julian OhlsonCentury CityM1:54:56
1644Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:54:57
1645Sumile MaraisBrackenfellF1:54:58
1646Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF1:54:58
1647Jenny ShawRocky Road RunnersF1:55:01
1648 Alicia BrackenfellF 1:55:05
1649Allan RadueSpartan HarriersM1:55:05
1650Chantel MemziweACSAF1:55:05
1651Mdoda LulekeACSAF1:55:05
1652Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:55:06
1653Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:55:06
1654Hilton HenningM1:55:07
1655Debbie ZimmermannSpartan HarriersF1:55:08
1656Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM1:55:08
1657 Steve Spartan HarriersM 1:55:09
1658Sumayah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:12
1659Henrietta BrockCeltic HarriersF1:55:12
1660TheolaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:13
1661 Janice Buchanan F 1:55:15
1662Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:16
1663Melissa AndrewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:16
1664Emil BoekeSanlamM1:55:19
1665Rozanne JamesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:20
1666Dee AbrahamsCeltic HarriersF1:55:23
1667Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF1:55:24
1668Liza LucaniChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:55:27
1669Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:27
1670Faiza LuckanCentral Athletic ClubF1:55:28
1671Koelsoem HardenbergARD Athletic ClubF1:55:29
1672Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:55:31
1673 David Green Hout Bay HarriersM 1:55:31
1674Jane FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:32
1675Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:55:32
1676Ian WallaceHarfield HarriersM1:55:36
1677Vuyolwethu GobaGugulethuF1:55:44
1678Andre van HeerdenCarbineers - WPM1:55:44
1679Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:55:45
1680 Sasha Ella F 1:55:46
1681Monique BassiF1:55:46
1682Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:55:48
1683Mike KellettWest CoastM1:55:49
1684Anneke J V RensburgWest CoastF1:55:51
1685Alita de WittWest CoastF1:55:51
1686Yvonne MakhubakF1:55:54
1687Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:54
1688Gloria ChiteozeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:55:54
1689AbattSpartan HarriersM1:55:59
1690Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:56:02
1691Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:03
1692Amy ThomasNantesF1:56:03
1693Naa'ilah KoopmanCarbineers - WPF1:56:04
1694Mandy PageHewat Athletic ClubF1:56:16
1695Jodi FullardATC Running ClubM1:56:16
1696Megan SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:18
1697Isabel LakeyPinelandsF1:56:23
1698Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:56:24
1699Faiza ChristianCentral Athletic ClubF1:56:25
1700Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:56:25
1701Yusrah FrancesTopformF1:56:25
1702Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:56:26
1703 Sharifa Hendricks Central Athletic ClubF 1:56:26
1704Jean CammidgeFish HoekF1:56:28
1705Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:56:29
1706Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:56:33
1707 Angela Mctavish F 1:56:36
1708Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:56:39
1709Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:56:41
1710Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:56:44
1711Sankie MorataM1:56:49
1712Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:56:50
1713Jenny BoastVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:50
1714Aju DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:58
1715Shafeeka SamsodienTopformF1:57:13
1716Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:57:19
1717Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:57:20
1718Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:57:21
1719Abegaile ErasmusAtlantis HarriersF1:57:32
1720Waseema PetersTopformF1:57:37
1721Ts MathibaEdgemead RunnersF1:57:43
1722Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:57:44
1723Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:44
1724Alana ThomasOld MutualF1:57:48
1725Bronwen JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:57:48
1726Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:57:49
1727Willy LiebetrauRun/Walk for LifeM1:57:51
1728Jacqueline RossouwSpartan HarriersF1:57:55
1729Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM1:57:57
1730Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:57
1731Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM1:57:57
1732Della-Reese PhilanderTopformF1:57:58
1733 Pieter Carst M 1:58:00
1734Jean WittenF1:58:04
1735Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:58:04
1736Gail MaharageCeltic HarriersF1:58:06
1737Alverina HaydricksSpartan HarriersF1:58:07
1738Allan GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:58:08
1739Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM1:58:09
1740Joy HenryCarbineers - WPF1:58:11
1741Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF1:58:12
1742Andrea RhodaF1:58:13
1743Constance SimmonsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:19
1744Sarah SamodienF1:58:19
1745 Caroline Balie F 1:58:21
1746Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:58:23
1747Jemima MiddletonF1:58:26
1748 Dave Buchanan M 1:58:28
1749Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:58:29
1750Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:58:29
1751Carol WitzOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:30
1752Rose PrewCeltic HarriersF1:58:41
1753C de JonghF1:58:41
1754Dick BradshawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:42
1755Fatima GeldenhuysOld MutualF1:58:43
1756Hans HugoHelderberg HarriersM1:58:52
1757Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:58:57
1758Janine WalshF1:59:04
1759Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:59:05
1760Faffa de JagerGoodwood HarriersM1:59:06
1761Desmond DantuOld MutualM1:59:08
1762 Rushdi Salie M 1:59:12
1763Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:14
1764Abul CaderWalmers Athletic ClubM1:59:14
1765Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:59:16
1766Aisha CassiemGugulethuF1:59:21
1767 S Davids Walmers Athletic ClubM 1:59:25
1768Gahlied KleinOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:25
1769Anthea StevensSpartan HarriersF1:59:29
1770Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF1:59:29
1771Chris DoonerSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:30
1772Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF1:59:32
1773Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:59:32
1774Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:59:49
1775Ingrid VolkerDenelF1:59:52
1776Jill MorganF1:59:56
1777Jill DollieCarbineers - WPF1:59:57
1778Fazlin BassonNantesF1:59:59
1779Natalie VisagieNantesF2:00:00
1780Alavia AbrahamsNantesF2:00:00
1781Jannette BronchiRand Athletic ClubF2:00:06
1782Clair EdsonIn TouchF2:00:12
1783Shamiel ShiraARD Athletic ClubM2:00:31
1784Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF2:00:36
1785Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF2:00:36
1786Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF2:00:41
1787Barbara CarstensF2:00:42
1788Leena McEwanSpartan HarriersF2:00:43
1789Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM2:00:45
1790Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:00:48
1791Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF2:00:49
1792Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF2:00:54
1793Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:00:57
1794Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM2:00:57
1795Zahraa AbrahamsF2:01:01
1796Hilton DSpartan HarriersM2:01:03
1797Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF2:01:04
1798Renee DickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:04
1799Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF2:01:06
1800Nur-Jehaan AhsingOld MutualF2:01:09
1801Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF2:01:11
1802Granville SimmonsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:01:13
1803Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:01:24
1804DemitriOld MutualM2:01:25
1805Craig BrownVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:31
1806Hemant NarshiCentral Athletic ClubM2:01:34
1807Shehaam BenjaminF2:01:34
1808Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM2:01:35
1809Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF2:01:38
1810Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF2:01:38
1811 Derek Foster Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:01:45
1812Ac HarkerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:01:52
1813Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF2:01:56
1814Zaybah AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:01:56
1815Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:01:56
1816Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM2:02:05
1817Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM2:02:07
1818Elizabeth JoubuaGugulethuF2:02:14
1819Lara de StadlerTeam VitalityF2:02:15
1820Nogolize MafanyaF2:02:21
1821Rukaya DienARD Athletic ClubF2:02:24
1822Victoria DamonsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:02:24
1823Shade JansenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:02:25
1824Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM2:02:25
1825Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF2:02:30
1826Cecilia AfrikaSpartan HarriersF2:02:34
1827Lawrence ParkerSpartan HarriersM2:02:35
1828Johann KoopmanSpartan HarriersM2:02:40
1829Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:44
1830Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:45
1831Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:47
1832Tamsyn MentorKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:02:50
1833Rushin SedickNantesF2:02:50
1834Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM2:02:53
1835 Juliette Ohlson F 2:03:02
1836Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF2:03:08
1837Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF2:03:20
1838Zipindiwe NongonwaF2:03:29
1839 Pumza Jojozi F 2:03:29
1840Magedie TheunissenTopformM2:03:31
1841Yasmin TheunissenTopformF2:03:31
1842Nikki BleugenoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:34
1843Juanita DavidsCeltic HarriersF2:03:34
1844Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:03:35
1845Fatima BabaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:03:39
1846B BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:39
1847Losey MatroseGugulethuF2:03:42
1848Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF2:03:43
1849Theresa MunienEdgemead RunnersF2:03:43
1850Mark ChapmanCeltic HarriersM2:03:53
1851Ibtisaam Bvan der SchyffOmmiedraai FriendsF2:03:53
1852Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF2:03:55
1853NuyokoziEersterivierF2:04:00
1854Ayesha RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF2:04:04
1855Mark van BredaCeltic HarriersM2:04:33
1856M MohamedF2:04:34
1857Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF2:04:35
1858Mandy GossleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:04:36
1859Nicci BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:04:36
1860Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF2:04:37
1861Fazlen KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF2:04:46
1862Catherine AustinRun/Walk for LifeF2:04:47
1863Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM2:04:48
1864Katharina BrockCeltic HarriersF2:04:50
1865Jenepher KwendaPinelandsF2:04:51
1866Veronica FranciscusNantesF2:04:58
1867Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF2:05:02
1868Sitembile NfelaneM2:05:14
1869Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:16
1870Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:16
1871Jennifer CurleF2:05:24
1872Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM2:05:34
1873Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:05:38
1874Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF2:05:38
1875Marisa Janse van RensburgF2:05:39
1876Thakira StemmetTopformF2:05:51
1877Mike PhillipsM2:05:55
1878Shahiemah IsmailTopformF2:05:58
1879Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:02
1880Nigel RinquestCeltic HarriersM2:06:05
1881Claude LittleCeltic HarriersM2:06:05
1882Beverley KeldermanSpartan HarriersF2:06:09
1883Zoebyda AdamHewat Athletic ClubF2:06:14
1884Charles DanielsMomentumM2:06:15
1885Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:06:22
1886C BotsisF2:06:46
1887Mary KellyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:00
1888Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF2:07:06
1889Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:07:08
1890Marie HillCeresF2:07:11
1891Yolanda HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:16
1892Cornelia BothaF2:07:16
1893Alma Meyer-WilmotF2:07:17
1894Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF2:07:30
1895Jack CammidgeFish HoekM2:08:07
1896Tim CubittFit 2000M2:08:08
1897Ahmad JassenM2:08:14
1898Ivan LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:17
1899Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM2:08:25
1900Petro MillerBrackenfellF2:08:28
1901Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:08:34
1902 Muneeb Abrahams NantesM 2:08:49
1903Yolika MuscatSpartan HarriersF2:09:00
1904Ameen StemmetTopformM2:09:02
1905Shafieka IsmailTopformF2:09:05
1906AlliaTopformF2:09:05
1907Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:10
1908Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF2:09:14
1909Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF2:09:15
1910Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF2:09:29
1911Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:09:38
1912Karen Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:41
1913Hanli MalanRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:41
1914Marita MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:42
1915John HartnickSpartan HarriersM2:09:49
1916Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:09:52
1917Marina AucampF2:10:00
1918Thozame KnollGugulethuF2:10:09
1919Tabisa MqoziGugulethuF2:10:10
1920Hettie FourieHartenbos DrawwersF2:10:15
1921Gerhard FourieHartenbos DrawwersM2:10:16
1922Carol NepgenKowie StridersF2:10:19
1923Farieda WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:19
1924Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF2:10:23
1925Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM2:10:34
1926Liesl WeirSpartan HarriersF2:10:35
1927Mary BerghBrackenfellF2:10:37
1928Shanaaz BehardienOld MutualF2:10:41
1929Gail DanielsF2:10:44
1930Elke HerbstF2:10:48
1931 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:11:04
1932Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:11:06
1933Dusty SteenkampM2:11:06
1934Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:11:10
1935Nobuntu MfecanaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:11:18
1936Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:22
1937Zainab SolomonTopformF2:11:30
1938Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:31
1939Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF2:11:31
1940Veronica PriestleyF2:11:31
1941Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF2:11:35
1942Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:38
1943David YoungRun/Walk for LifeM2:11:47
1944Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:12:17
1945Diane WellsEdgemead RunnersF2:12:25
1946Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM2:12:35
1947 S Jacobs Run/Walk for LifeF 2:12:39
1948Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF2:12:40
1949S FreelsF2:12:42
1950Michelle HineF2:12:58
1951Sameer DawareNantesM2:12:59
1952Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:59
1953James FelixOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:00
1954 John Bull M 2:13:14
1955Salwa AllieTopformF2:13:19
1956Carol FordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:25
1957Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF2:13:42
1958Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:13:45
1959 Kashifa Mohamed F 2:13:45
1960Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:13:46
1961Terence MaseledM2:13:48
1962Tasneem MarcusTopformF2:14:13
1963 Charlotte F 2:14:18
1964Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:24
1965Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:14:32
1966Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:14:44
1967 Kim Jones F 2:15:01
1968Nazrene KathradaARD Athletic ClubF2:15:01
1969Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF2:15:06
1970 Zukiswa F 2:15:06
1971Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF2:15:07
1972John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM2:15:29
1973Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:35
1974 Ameerah Abrahams F 2:15:39
1975Gadija AbrahamsF2:15:39
1976Mymoena AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF2:15:39
1977Joanne ButterworthEdgemead RunnersF2:15:40
1978Basheer SmithOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:52
1979Noor GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:14
1980 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:16:19
1981P BawutiKhayelitshaF2:16:22
1982Gadiejah JohnsonARD Athletic ClubF2:16:44
1983Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF2:16:51
1984Sharief PandeyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:51
1985Peter BucktonUniversity of Cape TownM2:17:02
1986Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM2:17:04
1987Daleen BarnesGugulethuF2:17:07
1988Audrey ClarkeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:17:07
1989Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF2:17:17
1990Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:17:17
1991Allie MOmmiedraai FriendsM2:17:18
1992Kalthemah AbrahamsF2:17:21
1993 Wilna Jansen van Rensburg F 2:17:25
1994Steve BuckleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:17:26
1995 Desiree Gaven F 2:17:37
1996Branmal SwartzSpartan HarriersM2:17:41
1997Caitlyn FoordSpartan HarriersF2:18:14
1998Anthea RyanSpartan HarriersF2:18:16
1999 Erica Fellies Carbineers - WPF 2:18:31
2000 Karen Fredericks F 2:18:31
2001Ndufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF2:18:34
2002Naslie ThebusNantesF2:18:35
2003Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF2:18:35
2004Waleed IsaacsNantesM2:18:36
2005Habiba RykliefTopformF2:18:36
2006Danielle RinquestHewat Athletic ClubF2:18:36
2007Zubeida ParkerNantesF2:18:37
2008 Randy M 2:18:58
2009Farida HassenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:19
2010Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:20
2011Nenekazi JukudaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:20
2012Ruwayda ParkerNantesF2:19:21
2013 Neil NantesM 2:19:21
2014Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:19:52
2015Hermann VolkerDenelM2:19:58
2016Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:01
2017Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:01
2018Tania ZeederbergF2:20:05
2019Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF2:20:31
2020Peet van EedenCape Multisport ClubM2:21:02
2021Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:21:04
2022Andre SlabbertFit 2000M2:21:05
2023Natalie KesterNantesF2:21:39
2024Alison FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF2:21:39
2025Valerie MunnikSanlamF2:21:41
2026Stephanie de VilliersF2:21:44
2027 Yusuf ARD Athletic ClubM 2:21:48
2028Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF2:21:48
2029 Fatima ARD Athletic ClubF 2:21:48
2030Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:21:48
2031Shaheeda SadienF2:21:51
2032Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:07
2033Maritza BreytenbachRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:02
2034Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF2:23:18
2035Maria NunesRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:59
2036Jamida KleinOmmiedraai FriendsF2:24:00
2037Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF2:24:00
2038Debbie ThomsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:03
2039Hilary OsbornTopformF2:24:19
2040Chris OsbornTopformM2:24:20
2041Ruwaida JarleyNantesF2:24:20
2042Gillian GantanaRavensmeadF2:24:35
2043Galiena HarrisF2:24:42
2044Yusrah MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF2:26:20
2045Gail McdonaldWildrunnerF2:27:06
2046 Nicola Davidson F 2:27:59
2047Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM2:28:01
2048Asa MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF2:28:20
2049 Thembeka F 2:28:49
2050Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:28:57
2051Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:29:28
2052Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF2:29:32
2053Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:30:39
2054Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM2:30:40
2055Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF2:31:22
2056Shavina NaidooPinelandsF2:31:22
2057Lynn TolsmaF2:33:25
2058Esme van der BijlF2:33:25
2059Clive ZeederbergM2:33:34
2060Nwabisa NgewuPinelandsF2:33:49
2061Samke FikaLanga Athletic ClubF2:34:50
2062Ghairunisa HarrisF2:35:14
2063Sadicka MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:36:04
2064Adelaide TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubF2:36:04
2065Ursula SmithHewat Athletic ClubF2:36:05
2066 Aashiqah Jacobs F 2:42:22
2067Fahtima HarrisF2:42:22
2068Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF2:45:11

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Varsity Old Boys Running Club181
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club110
Spartan Harriers103
Celtic Harriers88
Topform76
Gugulethu73
Edgemead Runners64
Ommiedraai Friends59
Carbineers - WP59
ARD Athletic Club54
Brackenfell50
Nedbank Running Club41
Atlantic Athletic Club37
West Coast36
South African National Defence Force36
Central Athletic Club30
Run/Walk for Life30
Hewat Athletic Club28
Wildrunner27
Nantes27
ATC Running Club24
Old Mutual24
Cape Multisport Club23
Harfield Harriers21
Durbanville Athletic Club20
Fish Hoek20
Goodwood Harriers20
Sanlam18
Bellville Running Club17
Century City15
Khayelitsha14
Walmers Athletic Club14
Pinelands14
In Touch13
Western Province Cricket Club12
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club12
Southern Striders Athletic Club12
Hout Bay Harriers12
Tygerberg Athletic Club11
Helderberg Harriers11
Ravensmead10
Metropolitan10
Mitchell's Plain Titans10
Foresters9
SAPS7
Correctional Services7
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club7
Stellenbosch7
Strand Athletic Club7
Team Vitality6
SACS Old Boys5
Satori5
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club5
Fit 20005
Vodacom Yebo Striders5
MSA Multisport5
Langa Athletic Club5
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club5
Atlantis Harriers5
MATES4
Worcester4
ACSA4
Easterns Kraaifontein4
My Training Day4
University of Cape Town4
Bo-Kaap3
Pick 'n Pay3
KPMG Running Club3
Kuils River Running Club3
Rand Athletic Club3
Swartland2
Momentum2
Maties2
Born2Run2
Paarl2
Cape Peninsula University of Technology2
Ceres2
Parliament2
Hartenbos Drawwers2
Denel2
DHS Old Boys2
Chaeli Sports & Recreation2
Natal Carbineers Running Club1
Bidvest1
Multisport Maniacs1
Lwandle Athletic Club1
Motherwell1
Asics Athletic Club1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
Groot Constantia1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Observatory Running Club1
Blue Downs1
Jaguars1
Eskom Gijimas1
32Gi1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Chappies1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
Rocky Road Runners1
Herbalife1
Savages1
University of the Western Cape1
Eersterivier1
Farnese Athletic Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Kowie Striders1
Vaal1
Zwakala1
Medihelp Multisport Club1