Metropolitian2017-12-06

10.0kmdistance
0:32:25winning time
1333finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Rowhaldo RatzUniversity of the Western CapeM0:32:25
2Raydon BalieWildrunnerM0:33:11
3Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:33:34
4Odwa NtetaMSA MultisportM0:34:04
5Gershwin van StadenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:11
6Admire RuchikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:24
7Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:34:34
8Siya SakwaNedbank Running ClubM0:34:41
9Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:35:24
10Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:35:42
11Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:36:10
12Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:36:27
13Jeandre SeptemberEersterivierM0:36:39
14Nolene ConradKPMG Running ClubF0:36:49
15 Bonisile Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:37:51
16Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:38:19
17John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:38:36
18Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:38:52
19Johnny PersentsWildrunnerM0:39:01
20Raeedo ClaasseNedbank Running ClubM0:39:10
21 Lunga Nolakana M 0:39:26
22Joshua LazaroNedbank Running ClubM0:39:43
23Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF0:40:18
24Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM0:40:22
25Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:40:33
26Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM0:40:52
27Graham KatzenCeltic HarriersM0:40:55
28Thuso MasekoM0:41:07
29Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:41:13
30Khangelani DeliGugulethuM0:41:20
31Stanley ThomasM0:41:24
32 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:41:25
33Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:41:27
34Nkosi CrecreGugulethuM0:41:38
35Craig BantamM0:41:40
36Andile MlanduIn TouchM0:41:44
37Leonardo AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM0:42:13
38Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM0:42:22
39Zwelithini GclizeCorrectional ServicesM0:42:22
40 Johnson Migwi M 0:42:23
41Siphenathi VoncoKhayelitshaM0:42:34
42Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:42:37
43Resley KouterM0:42:46
44Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:42:48
45 John Bellville Running ClubM 0:43:00
46Vusumzi NelaniCorrectional ServicesM0:43:01
47Tersius RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM0:43:02
48Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM0:43:07
49Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM0:43:16
50W GeldenhuisCape Multisport ClubM0:43:39
51 Damian-Lee Wallace M 0:43:42
52Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:43:46
53Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM0:43:53
54Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM0:43:58
55Elijah RacocoWest CoastM0:44:05
56Ivy GongqaNedbank Running ClubF0:44:12
57Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM0:44:15
58Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:28
59Anna BunguGugulethuF0:44:29
60Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:44:42
61Clint MorrisOld MutualM0:44:42
62Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:44:51
63Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF0:44:52
64Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:19
65Bathandwa MayitiKhayelitshaM0:45:26
66SpitehKhayelitshaM0:45:43
67Hendrik VisserM0:45:43
68Quinton SwartzM0:45:46
69Mbuyiseli GeyeniCorrectional ServicesM0:46:00
70Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:46:02
71Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:46:07
72Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:28
73Luzuko MkhentaneSAPSM0:46:29
74Gerrie BernerSanlamM0:46:32
75Louis MeyerMetropolitanM0:46:41
76 Odwa Mveleli M 0:46:42
77Gideon V D BergM0:46:42
78Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:46:44
79Hennie KotzeSanlamM0:46:47
80Brendan DunnCarbineers - WPM0:46:48
81Gemjikile TomEskom GijimasM0:46:54
82Justin MeyerWest CoastM0:46:55
83Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:47:02
84Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF0:47:05
85Stanley WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:09
86Natasha OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF0:47:09
87Francois SlabbertBellville Running ClubM0:47:12
88Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:47:12
89Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:47:13
90Shiraz ShakeelHewat Athletic ClubM0:47:14
91Les OliphantGugulethuM0:47:15
92Jameel HarrisM0:47:22
93Evan GilbertM0:47:22
94E KibetUniversity of the Western CapeM0:47:23
95Siyabonga TafaneCorrectional ServicesM0:47:29
96Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM0:47:30
97Abdulani HassanBellville Running ClubM0:47:32
98Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM0:47:39
99Moses SkosanaCentury CityM0:47:41
100Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:47:43
101Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM0:47:46
102 Luck Correctional ServicesM 0:47:49
103 Mzukisi Nedbank Running ClubM 0:47:54
104Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM0:47:55
105Laurence MuchiwaCorrectional ServicesM0:48:00
106Ali MkhabeleUniversity of the Western CapeM0:48:02
107Tembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM0:48:04
108Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:11
109Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:14
110Maserame BethuelParliamentM0:48:24
111Danie Le RouxM0:48:26
112Louis MullerM0:48:28
113Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:48:29
114 Aubrey Symington M 0:48:31
115Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM0:48:36
116Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:48:37
117Robert EdsonIn TouchM0:48:38
118Thokozani ManonaEskom GijimasM0:48:43
119Thinus MeyerWest CoastM0:48:43
120Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:48:44
121Junita MareeBrackenfellF0:48:46
122Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM0:48:47
123La MyoqiCorrectional ServicesM0:49:00
124Zibele SokunekaCorrectional ServicesM0:49:01
125Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF0:49:01
126Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:49:07
127Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF0:49:08
128Peter BunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:11
129Jowyle MullerCape Multisport ClubM0:49:14
130T BrandBellville Running ClubF0:49:15
131Gabrin GawieIn TouchM0:49:16
132Jarred MaartKuils River Running ClubM0:49:16
133Heimie MisrollPinelandsM0:49:22
134Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:49:25
135Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM0:49:26
136MoliekeGugulethuM0:49:29
137Johnny AaronsOld MutualM0:49:32
138Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:33
139Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM0:49:34
140Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM0:49:34
141Mikesh HarrkallM0:49:39
142Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM0:49:46
143Bokang ModumpeIn TouchM0:50:04
144Jandre KoekemoerBellville Running ClubM0:50:10
145Keanu SwartsKuils River Running ClubM0:50:13
146William KayserM0:50:15
147M FischerM0:50:17
148OkahleM0:50:18
149Sandkari KodwaGugulethuF0:50:22
150Avhapfani MuofheM0:50:23
151ZanderBellville Running ClubM0:50:26
152Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM0:50:27
153Jacobus MichaelsBlue DownsM0:50:30
154Jp SmitBellville Running ClubM0:50:32
155Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:50:35
156Lindiso MlengaGugulethuM0:50:38
157Tembimkosi MkalipiGugulethuM0:50:42
158Dirk SmitIn TouchM0:50:43
159Stuart OckhuisOld MutualM0:50:44
160Nceba MabuluGugulethuM0:50:45
161Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:50:52
162Sandi MatodlanaWildrunnerM0:50:55
163 Olwethu Jack M 0:51:01
164Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM0:51:05
165Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM0:51:07
166Zelda V D BergF0:51:08
167Barend Le RouxBellville Running ClubM0:51:10
168Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:51:12
169Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF0:51:13
170Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:51:15
171Allan RyninksWildrunnerM0:51:17
172Nick MilesWest CoastM0:51:27
173 C Marais MetropolitanM 0:51:33
174Daniel MasianeGugulethuM0:51:33
175Mabele SiveCorrectional ServicesM0:51:42
176Masese MadieogMedihelp Multisport ClubM0:51:43
177Brian RecordsBellville Running ClubM0:51:44
178Iain Park-RossWest CoastM0:51:44
179Confrence KhozaM0:51:45
180Phko NobazaM0:51:45
181Jan-Paul SchoemanM0:51:47
182 O Buitendag South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:48
183Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:51:50
184Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:51:50
185Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:51
186Daniel MalanStellenboschM0:51:51
187Siwamkele HM0:51:52
188Theo HillEdgemead RunnersM0:51:53
189 Nathan West CoastM 0:51:59
190Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF0:52:04
191Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF0:52:10
192George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:11
193Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:52:16
194Jaco CoetzeeM0:52:16
195 Ziyaad Solomon M 0:52:19
196Christo van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM0:52:20
197Prince RedebeGugulethuM0:52:20
198Willem PienaarCeltic HarriersM0:52:26
199Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM0:52:28
200Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:34
201Sean SilwanaGugulethuM0:52:35
202Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:52:37
203Nancy WillPinelandsF0:52:38
204Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM0:52:39
205Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:52:39
206 F Thienemann GugulethuM 0:52:40
207Teretha LourensWest CoastF0:52:43
208Cornelius de WeeTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:52:44
209Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:52:45
210Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:52:50
211Hulio YM0:52:53
212Mohammed AllieTopformM0:52:54
213Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM0:52:57
214Sergio LombardKuils River Running ClubM0:52:58
215Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:52:59
216Niel SchreuderM0:53:00
217Neil KennedyM0:53:04
218Anton NeethlingDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:05
219Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF0:53:07
220M BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM0:53:10
221Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:11
222Ndivho MathaululaM0:53:18
223Jehann RailounCeltic HarriersM0:53:20
224Kirk KennedyATC Running ClubM0:53:22
225Jw LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:25
226Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:53:32
227Tshibani MhelembeMetropolitanM0:53:34
228Bertus MassonBrackenfellM0:53:44
229Craig PoateCape Multisport ClubM0:53:47
230Rene MareeBellville Running ClubF0:53:49
231Ian IsaacsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:53:55
232Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF0:53:57
233 Dion Warren M 0:53:57
234Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:53:58
235Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM0:54:00
236Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM0:54:02
237 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:54:03
238Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:05
239Zahier GabrielsMetropolitanM0:54:05
240Brian GroversPick 'n PayM0:54:11
241Marvin NgwetjanaM0:54:13
242 Sanele M 0:54:14
243Carien V D BergBrackenfellF0:54:16
244Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM0:54:16
245Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:54:19
246 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 0:54:22
247 John Tye HerbalifeM 0:54:22
248Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:54:23
249Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF0:54:24
250Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM0:54:25
251Percival BoezakBrackenfellM0:54:26
252Eugene HumanEdgemead RunnersM0:54:27
253Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM0:54:30
254Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM0:54:32
255Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:54:32
256Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM0:54:33
257B LyneksGugulethuM0:54:33
258Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM0:54:33
259Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM0:54:34
260Rick van RonderSanlamM0:54:37
261Marlize van NiekerkMetropolitanF0:54:40
262Tiaan KotzeM0:54:41
263Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM0:54:42
264 Riaan Cape Multisport ClubM 0:54:43
265Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:54:45
266Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF0:54:46
267Lethabo GantshoCorrectional ServicesM0:54:48
268B HarrisonSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:50
269Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:54:51
270Ashraf KhanARD Athletic ClubM0:54:52
271Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:54:52
272Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:54:52
273Roche FlewinBrackenfellM0:54:54
274 Elsa Treurnich F 0:54:55
275Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM0:54:57
276Mushfiq SoekerTopformM0:54:57
277Antoulo BowgidvawnoM0:54:58
278Hanne LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:58
279D JordaanBellville Running ClubM0:54:58
280 Xivutiso Maluleke M 0:54:59
281Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:00
282Denzell FortuinIn TouchM0:55:00
283Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:55:01
284 Armien Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:55:03
285Mulalo MathaululaM0:55:05
286Barry ScotsonM0:55:07
287CallanMitchell's Plain TitansM0:55:12
288Shaheed RussonTopformM0:55:15
289Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM0:55:16
290Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM0:55:16
291Lionel KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:18
292Anton La GrangeM0:55:20
293Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM0:55:21
294Bright OliphantSanlamM0:55:37
295Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:55:39
296Lambert de WetM0:55:41
297 Fuad Abrahams M 0:55:44
298Marco RozenboomTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:55:47
299F KF0:55:52
300Tiaan HumanVodacom Yebo StridersM0:55:53
301Siviwe MenteEskom GijimasM0:55:54
302Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:55:55
303Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM0:55:58
304Michael HendricksSanlamM0:55:59
305Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF0:56:02
306Ameen StemmetTopformM0:56:04
307Piet BothaBrackenfellM0:56:04
308Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:07
309Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:56:16
310Johandie de KockCape Multisport ClubF0:56:18
311Garney ClaasenATC Running ClubM0:56:20
312 Tshediso In TouchM 0:56:21
313Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM0:56:24
314AngeloMitchell's Plain TitansM0:56:32
315Leon VisserBrackenfellM0:56:34
316Chris GieCape Multisport ClubM0:56:36
317Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:56:39
318Paul RouxM0:56:41
319Johline BarnardtStrand Athletic ClubF0:56:43
320 Wiehan Smit M 0:56:48
321NduduziNedbank Running ClubM0:56:49
322Abraham MostertBrackenfellM0:56:51
323Franklin ZinnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:53
324Joshua VM0:56:53
325Saud GamietM0:56:57
326Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF0:56:57
327Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:57:01
328 Michael Maba M 0:57:03
329Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:05
330Shaun PienaarEasterns KraaifonteinM0:57:05
331Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubF0:57:09
332G MatitiAdventists Athletic ClubM0:57:09
333Wietse van der WesthuizenAsics Athletic ClubM0:57:11
334Gideon BosmanBellville Running ClubM0:57:11
335Valmon de BruynM0:57:11
336Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM0:57:15
337Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:57:15
338LeozetteCape Multisport ClubF0:57:16
339Tania IdasCape Multisport ClubF0:57:21
340Estelle GrunewaldCape Multisport ClubF0:57:26
341Michelle Smit-StemmetBellville Running ClubF0:57:27
342Sheffield WakefieldAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:30
343Philip FoucheBrackenfellM0:57:31
344Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:57:32
345Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM0:57:32
346Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF0:57:33
347Deon SeyffertCentury CityM0:57:33
348Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF0:57:36
349Elvin EngelbrechtElsies RiverM0:57:37
350Gift MalotheM0:57:39
351Glenda WerthSanlamF0:57:41
352BusobengweM0:57:42
353Herman van RooyenM0:57:43
354Mia ZgerskiWest CoastF0:57:44
355A van der BergSAPSM0:57:44
356Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF0:57:45
357Chantel Von Saint AgneCentury CityF0:57:49
358Randall BastiansTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:57:50
359Megan BellingerATC Running ClubF0:57:51
360Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM0:57:53
361David FrylinckAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:53
362Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM0:57:55
363Vuyani MyandnaCorrectional ServicesM0:57:56
364Winston MiddletonIn TouchM0:57:58
365Riaan UysBidvestM0:57:58
366NtandazoM0:57:59
367Carel HoffmanCorrectional ServicesM0:58:03
368Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:58:05
369Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:58:05
370Booi MveleliPinelandsM0:58:05
371Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF0:58:06
372John SteveRavensmeadM0:58:06
373Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM0:58:09
374Andre MullerM0:58:11
375Pq HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:58:17
376Andre VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM0:58:22
377Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM0:58:23
378Renaldo MalgasKuils River Running ClubM0:58:24
379Patrick MoshegaGugulethuM0:58:24
380Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM0:58:25
381Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:25
382Anthia DuzeNedbank Running ClubF0:58:29
383Njabuo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM0:58:31
384Kurt MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:34
385Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM0:58:34
386Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM0:58:35
387Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM0:58:36
388D MoagiNedbank Running ClubM0:58:38
389Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF0:58:38
390H LouwHerbalifeM0:58:39
391Ebrahim FischerTopformM0:58:40
392 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:58:41
393Rina van der MerweBellville Running ClubF0:58:41
394Nndivheni MabidiGugulethuM0:58:42
395Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM0:58:42
396Connor MiddlemostBrackenfellM0:58:42
397Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF0:58:44
398Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:58:47
399Kevin KohlerEdgemead RunnersM0:58:50
400Sibusiso MbathaM0:58:52
401Marida van SchalkwykMetropolitanF0:58:55
402Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:58:58
403Nizaamudien AbbasTeam VitalityM0:59:05
404Francois MullerM0:59:07
405Tefo SelekaM0:59:09
406 Johein Jordaan M 0:59:10
407Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:59:11
408 Sipho GugulethuM 0:59:11
409Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM0:59:12
410John StevensTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:13
411Mzamo MtombeniMitchell's Plain TitansM0:59:15
412Bryan BothaCentury CityM0:59:16
413Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:59:17
414Rathali FingerEasterns KraaifonteinM0:59:18
415Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:59:22
416Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:59:23
417Niel JohnsonM0:59:23
418Randall KeetM0:59:27
419Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:29
420GereomeSanlamM0:59:30
421Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF0:59:31
422Wade WitbooiSanlamM0:59:33
423Avela BulanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:59:34
424Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM0:59:34
425Anant JauhariCape Multisport ClubM0:59:34
426Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:39
427Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM0:59:40
428Angelique SmitStrand Athletic ClubF0:59:41
429Pieter BothaSanlamM0:59:42
430Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:59:44
431Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF0:59:44
432Karar MethagagurM0:59:45
433Samaai SamuelsMacassarM0:59:46
434Aphiwe MohlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:59:46
435LeilahARD Athletic ClubF0:59:46
436 Mariana Burger F 0:59:47
437Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM0:59:54
438Shawaal RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:54
439Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:59:55
440Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:59:55
441Jacques PienaarM0:59:56
442ZulsekileM0:59:59
443Trevor JoubertGoodwood HarriersM1:00:00
444Richard CoxM1:00:01
445Jeffrey SeptemberM1:00:01
446Amir KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:06
447Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM1:00:06
448 Alex van der Walt M 1:00:08
449Trudie CremerBrackenfellF1:00:08
450Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:10
451Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:00:15
452Moereld ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:15
453Jerome BastianTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:00:17
454Fanie de KockSanlamM1:00:20
455Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:00:23
456Andrew ReynoldsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:27
457D LubbeM1:00:31
458Kevin RossM1:00:31
459Louise KummWest CoastF1:00:37
460Michael JasonEdgemead RunnersM1:00:42
461Tyron RichardsonM1:00:46
462Jhan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM1:00:47
463Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM1:00:47
464Bernedine FortuinF1:00:56
465Niklaas ArrilPinelandsM1:00:56
466Colin WaardWest CoastM1:00:56
467Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM1:00:57
468Thea BothaBrackenfellF1:00:58
469 Wiehan Jordaan M 1:01:00
470Paul de KlerkSanlamM1:01:02
471 Jared Cape M 1:01:06
472 John Marais M 1:01:08
473Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:01:09
474Charles JulliesMacassarM1:01:11
475M WilsonCape Multisport ClubF1:01:12
476Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM1:01:13
477Vernon SmithBrackenfellM1:01:16
478J SteenveldM1:01:19
479Tavon PetersenM1:01:20
480Llewellyn SkermandtIn TouchM1:01:21
481Anzel BrandSanlamF1:01:24
482Bertie FieldingCape Multisport ClubM1:01:31
483Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:01:34
484Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:01:34
485 Andrea Kuils River Running ClubF 1:01:36
486Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:01:39
487Shimane MatlhokoM1:01:41
488Reuben MxinwaGugulethuM1:01:44
489 Thembinkosi Correctional ServicesM 1:01:48
490C TanineCarbineers - WPM1:01:49
491Oosie OosthuizenEskom GijimasM1:01:50
492Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:01:51
493 Renton Davy M 1:01:51
494R GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:01:51
495Anthea JacobsIn TouchF1:01:51
496Andre BothmaCentury CityM1:01:59
497Achmat PretoiusTopformM1:02:00
498Rassie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:02
499John KempBrackenfellM1:02:03
500Michael WawiniNedbank Running ClubM1:02:05
501 Mzoli Old MutualM 1:02:08
502Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF1:02:10
503Peter KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:02:11
504Brian RothmanBrackenfellM1:02:14
505Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF1:02:17
506Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF1:02:19
507Pieter BezuidenhoutM1:02:22
508Clinton DoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:26
509 Kevin Stasch M 1:02:27
510Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:30
511Stanley AdamsPinelandsM1:02:31
512Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:02:33
513Mava SisusaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:02:37
514Nazeel RichardsM1:02:37
515Tatenda KarongaM1:02:38
516Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM1:02:39
517FachilM1:02:43
518Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM1:02:43
519SibuleleACSAM1:02:47
520Grant StephensM1:02:51
521Stephan de WaalMetropolitanM1:02:52
522Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF1:02:54
523John AlliesOld MutualM1:02:56
524Sybil BrucknerF1:02:57
525Dion LevinGugulethuM1:02:59
526Jacques HerbertIn TouchM1:02:59
527Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:03:04
528Piet TaljaardSAPSM1:03:09
529L PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:03:11
530Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:13
531Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:03:17
532David RetiefIn TouchM1:03:19
533Rb MbhaliGugulethuM1:03:19
534 Michael Mcintosh M 1:03:23
535Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF1:03:23
536Adriaan MM1:03:24
537Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:28
538Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:28
539Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM1:03:29
540W JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:31
541RenataF1:03:34
542 Melt van der Walt M 1:03:34
543Salamon LouwM1:03:34
544Mari AckermanBrackenfellF1:03:36
545A DiedericGugulethuM1:03:45
546Megan BurgessF1:03:46
547Landea van LoggerenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:03:47
548Emelda de BruynBrackenfellF1:03:49
549Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM1:03:51
550Stanley MibeyM1:03:51
551Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM1:03:54
552Chris de VilliersTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:03:54
553Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:03:55
554Oganga UsehM1:03:57
555Johan de WetEdgemead RunnersM1:03:58
556Moegamad HendricksGugulethuM1:04:00
557Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF1:04:04
558Viljoen van NiekerkM1:04:04
559Gantse SeakamelaM1:04:06
560BrevinGoodwood HarriersM1:04:06
561Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF1:04:07
562Sonia HarlockFish HoekF1:04:08
563Di DugganMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:04:09
564Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:04:10
565Carli VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF1:04:17
566Mandla PangaleleGugulethuM1:04:20
567Erika MarxBrackenfellF1:04:21
568 Charles Adonis M 1:04:22
569 Arno Taljaard M 1:04:24
570 Clinton M 1:04:25
571Alex JacobsM1:04:26
572 Stephan Jooste M 1:04:32
573Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:32
574 Gavin Williams MetropolitanM 1:04:37
575Danie van EckBellville Running ClubM1:04:39
576Edwin TheronSanlamM1:04:41
577Charl KellanPinelandsM1:04:43
578Bantu MsengiCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:04:48
579Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:04:51
580Eyschen BeyerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:54
581Earl SiadieMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:04:57
582Melody ShongweF1:04:58
583 Dewald van Deventer M 1:04:59
584Chantal FisherSanlamF1:04:59
585Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:04:59
586 Darren Francis M 1:05:00
587Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM1:05:00
588Donivan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:05:00
589 Alvin Emmanuel M 1:05:01
590Gail ManuelMetropolitanM1:05:01
591Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:02
592Kris AdamsM1:05:05
593Justin de KlerkWest CoastM1:05:07
594LourikaF1:05:08
595Martin JacobsBrackenfellM1:05:10
596Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF1:05:11
597Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF1:05:11
598Sibusiso ZumaACSAM1:05:12
599Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:05:16
600Chris ViljoenBrackenfellM1:05:20
601Ronald MazuroM1:05:25
602Dylan PetersenIn TouchM1:05:25
603Chris PelserMetropolitanM1:05:32
604Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:05:33
605Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:37
606Sebataals RahloaGugulethuM1:05:41
607Aqueel MaliekM1:05:41
608 Egan Loubser M 1:05:44
609Sunette SwartNedbank Running ClubF1:05:44
610Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM1:05:44
611Fidella PelserLangebaan Athletic ClubF1:05:46
612Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:05:46
613Ronelle IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:05:46
614Jaco BosmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:05:46
615Igsaan WilliamsNantesM1:05:48
616 Theresa Paulse F 1:05:48
617Ebrahim KhanMSA MultisportM1:05:49
618 Claudettte Abrahams F 1:05:49
619Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM1:05:49
620Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM1:05:50
621M SteenkampF1:05:51
622Esther PatienceATC Running ClubF1:05:52
623 Jaco van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:05:54
624Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:05:55
625Marulisa DyasiKhayelitshaF1:05:57
626Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM1:06:00
627 Cherylee Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:06:00
628Joy MabuselaTeam VitalityF1:06:02
629Mariksa StraussF1:06:03
630Sandiso LindanM1:06:05
631Avu KakazaSanlamM1:06:06
632Rowan EvaOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:06:06
633Ryan JacobsM1:06:07
634 C van Rooyen M 1:06:08
635Robin EdsonIn TouchM1:06:09
636Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM1:06:11
637Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:06:12
638Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:13
639Bernard CollerGugulethuM1:06:16
640ElrieBellville Running ClubF1:06:16
641 Joel Masangane Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:06:17
642Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF1:06:17
643Eva RienhardtNedbank Running ClubF1:06:20
644Mohamed KhanM1:06:23
645Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF1:06:25
646Chantal MichaelsBlue DownsF1:06:26
647Cyril WilsonIn TouchM1:06:27
648Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM1:06:30
649Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM1:06:31
650Roxanne FortuinF1:06:32
651Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF1:06:34
652Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:06:41
653Jonathan VisagieRavensmeadM1:06:41
654Isaac PapierRavensmeadM1:06:41
655 Riedwaan Salie M 1:06:42
656Hilton HardingM1:06:43
657Sunette Von Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF1:06:44
658Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF1:06:44
659Mgandi DumisaniParliamentM1:06:48
660Moegamad PetersenBlue DownsM1:06:49
661DoreenMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubF1:06:49
662James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:52
663Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:52
664Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:53
665Buks SmutsBrackenfellM1:06:53
666Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF1:06:54
667Rache FabriciusF1:06:57
668Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF1:06:57
669Brian DlaminiM1:07:01
670Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:03
671Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF1:07:05
672Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM1:07:05
673Jason TownesM1:07:09
674 Hanli Marais Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:07:10
675Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:10
676P NeethlingATC Running ClubF1:07:10
677Willanice SadieF1:07:11
678John KolbeSpartan HarriersM1:07:13
679 Geraldine NantesF 1:07:15
680Sharelee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:17
681Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:19
682Lungiswa JangaF1:07:22
683 Mari van der Merwe F 1:07:26
684Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:07:27
685Eddie LibbieBidvestM1:07:27
686Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:07:30
687Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM1:07:33
688Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM1:07:34
689Mario van VooreCape Multisport ClubM1:07:34
690Charl LouwBrackenfellM1:07:36
691Jacques VersterPinelandsM1:07:37
692 Roman Knowles M 1:07:37
693Roderick WillisTopformM1:07:38
694Zan-Mary DodarallDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:40
695Henriette HoonDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:40
696Essie WhiteIn TouchF1:07:41
697Danie TheronBrackenfellM1:07:42
698Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:07:43
699E VinkIn TouchM1:07:47
700 Romeo Machumi M 1:07:56
701Milisuxolo MandondoKhayelitshaF1:07:57
702Gerald PopelaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:07:57
703Charne RassF1:07:58
704Izette van der WesthyuizenF1:07:58
705Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF1:07:58
706Ismail CloeteM1:07:59
707Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM1:08:00
708Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:08:08
709Neil PretoriusM1:08:08
710Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM1:08:09
711Mulisa KhavhelaM1:08:11
712Robert HorneM1:08:14
713Marius SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubM1:08:15
714Morakane KhahlediIn TouchF1:08:15
715Sabine SolomonBrackenfellF1:08:15
716Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF1:08:17
717Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:08:18
718Tanya SwartBrackenfellF1:08:18
719Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:08:20
720Janien PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:08:21
721Fatima MzinyifiWest CoastF1:08:21
722Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:08:21
723Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:08:22
724Felicity van WykGugulethuF1:08:22
725Rahgeeb PetersenNantesF1:08:23
726Nazeem PadayacheeM1:08:24
727Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF1:08:25
728Samantha ThmasIn TouchF1:08:27
729Louise RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:08:28
730Desire WilsonEdgemead RunnersF1:08:28
731 Godfrey M 1:08:35
732Mangope KawadiM1:08:35
733Fagrie SoekerTopformM1:08:36
734Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:46
735Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:08:46
736 Gavin Sheldon M 1:08:47
737Alfredo BassonMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:08:49
738Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:08:55
739Tertius KotzeM1:08:56
740Ismial ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:08:56
741Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:08:59
742Leana HonKuils River Running ClubF1:09:01
743Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:09:01
744Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM1:09:01
745Brent V D BergM1:09:04
746J ConradieM1:09:06
747Lynn LawrenceSanlamF1:09:09
748Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:09
749Eugenia PhuncuSanlamF1:09:11
750M ZimmermanGugulethuM1:09:13
751LombardiM1:09:15
752Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:09:15
753Elrico FortuinM1:09:16
754Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM1:09:16
755Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:09:17
756Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:09:18
757Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:09:19
758Helen van VooreCape Multisport ClubF1:09:22
759Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport ClubM1:09:22
760Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:09:28
761Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:09:30
762Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:09:33
763 M Mkhonza South African National Defence ForceM 1:09:38
764Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:09:42
765Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:43
766 Carl Thiem M 1:09:48
767Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:48
768Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM1:09:49
769 George Leib M 1:09:50
770Lebo SmikM1:09:50
771Michael ElliottM1:09:51
772Ans-Mari Ana VahiF1:09:52
773Aziz DollieTopformM1:09:52
774Amanda LudidiEskom GijimasF1:09:53
775 Mariska Dockrall F 1:09:53
776Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF1:09:54
777Charles PheehaM1:09:57
778Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:59
779Petra KingSanlamF1:10:00
780Edwin KingSanlamM1:10:01
781 J Swart SanlamM 1:10:03
782Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:03
783 Priscilla Knowles F 1:10:04
784Nc NdazaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:07
785Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:10:08
786Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF1:10:09
787Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:10:10
788Voox SonandziKhayelitshaM1:10:10
789Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:10:10
790Mniqgli KakazaGugulethuM1:10:11
791Nosiphiwe SibangoGugulethuF1:10:11
792Kholiwe MpinguanaGugulethuF1:10:11
793Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM1:10:11
794Siraj DavidsGugulethuF1:10:11
795Mafuza LangaGugulethuM1:10:12
796Patricia de BruinGugulethuF1:10:12
797Koro MonkaneGugulethuM1:10:12
798Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM1:10:12
799Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF1:10:12
800Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF1:10:12
801Doris FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinF1:10:13
802Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:10:13
803Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM1:10:13
804Lindani GeyaGugulethuM1:10:13
805Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF1:10:15
806Malikah SywodCentral Athletic ClubF1:10:15
807Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuF1:10:15
808 H Jacobs GugulethuM 1:10:15
809Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:10:16
810Reggie MadjoeRavensmeadM1:10:17
811Andile MakinaGugulethuM1:10:17
812Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:18
813 Ronell Robbertze F 1:10:22
814Brendan van EsselM1:10:22
815Leonie VorsterRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:27
816 Karen Blom F 1:10:29
817 Louise Kriek F 1:10:30
818Clint GordonM1:10:33
819P ScheepersGoodwood HarriersM1:10:35
820Eddie BirdMitchell's Plain TitansM1:10:37
821 Nicky van Blerk M 1:10:38
822RonelleEdgemead RunnersF1:10:39
823Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:40
824Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM1:10:44
825Abdullah PetersTopformM1:10:45
826Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:53
827Songezo RexeIn TouchM1:10:54
828Luyanda MafuSanlamM1:10:54
829Franklin CopesIn TouchM1:10:55
830Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:10:57
831Cindy WilschuttTopformF1:10:57
832Nicky McgurkF1:10:57
833Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF1:11:00
834Morna BurgerGoodwood HarriersF1:11:00
835Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:11:00
836 Sbu M 1:11:01
837Kyra SolomonBrackenfellF1:11:06
838 Percy SanlamM 1:11:06
839Ann JonesSanlamF1:11:06
840Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:11:07
841Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:11:08
842Hilary OsbornTopformF1:11:10
843Nicky Du ToitSanlamF1:11:12
844Chris MaakalM1:11:13
845Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF1:11:20
846Tracey MaclonsF1:11:22
847Hela StrezWildrunnerF1:11:27
848George JordaanBellville Running ClubM1:11:28
849Nwabisa SishobaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:28
850Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:11:30
851Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:30
852Laetitia SandjonoEdgemead RunnersF1:11:31
853Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:11:34
854Vincent NkwambiM1:11:34
855Sandra JansenTopformF1:11:37
856 G Greenfield Carbineers - WPM 1:11:38
857D van WykM1:11:39
858Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:11:40
859Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:11:41
860Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF1:11:42
861Ann TaljaardSAPSF1:11:42
862Simon MolongoM1:11:42
863Khanyiso KheneM1:11:48
864CamilleF1:11:52
865Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:11:54
866Clair EdsonIn TouchF1:11:55
867TiyiselaniM1:12:00
868Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:04
869 Stoffel Segwana M 1:12:05
870 Nosipho Zito F 1:12:05
871 Phindiwe F 1:12:08
872Johann van NiekerkM1:12:11
873Y BadenhorstCape Multisport ClubF1:12:11
874Linelo TyeloKhayelitshaF1:12:17
875Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF1:12:17
876Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:19
877Elaam AndersonTopformF1:12:21
878Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:21
879Moesa SafaarTopformM1:12:21
880Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:22
881V CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:23
882Margriet de MooijBrackenfellF1:12:25
883Anika NelIn TouchF1:12:25
884 Thulani Mpofana M 1:12:25
885Daniela GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF1:12:28
886 Bernadette Kolbe F 1:12:28
887Khuliso NetshimfupfeM1:12:32
888Yolanda GoliathEasterns KraaifonteinF1:12:32
889William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:12:33
890Candice MF1:12:35
891Shelley MaraisF1:12:40
892T JoosteF1:12:40
893Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:52
894Carmen de VriesLangebaan Athletic ClubF1:12:55
895Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:12:57
896 Unati Hina Langa Athletic ClubF 1:12:57
897Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM1:12:58
898Xoliswa DyantyiLanga Athletic ClubF1:13:02
899TndlelanaTopformF1:13:02
900 A Ross MetropolitanF 1:13:04
901George RossMetropolitanM1:13:05
902Donovan HartoghPinelandsM1:13:06
903Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:06
904Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM1:13:08
905 Trevor Eskom GijimasM 1:13:11
906Mario SmitM1:13:12
907Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF1:13:13
908Bandla KemaGugulethuF1:13:16
909Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:13:19
910Kagisho MihiCentury CityM1:13:20
911Simon BrownCape Multisport ClubM1:13:20
912Delia de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:13:20
913 Musa Buthelezi M 1:13:22
914Alverina DawsonIn TouchF1:13:24
915Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:13:25
916Gielie EllisBrackenfellM1:13:28
917 Marcelle Heidtmann F 1:13:31
918 Linda Theron MetropolitanF 1:13:31
919Janus LiebenbergBrackenfellM1:13:38
920Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:13:39
921Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF1:13:39
922Charmaine FredericksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:40
923 Yakoob Ismail M 1:13:44
924 Anine Liebenberg F 1:13:46
925Ashley Andrews-JacobsBellville Running ClubM1:13:49
926L FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF1:13:49
927 Monika Love F 1:13:49
928Tian SchoemanCape Multisport ClubM1:13:50
929Saseka StilwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF1:13:50
930Niculen HayesF1:13:50
931Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF1:13:51
932Muzi MavusoM1:13:51
933RynardM1:13:55
934Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM1:13:57
935M de LangeBrackenfellF1:13:59
936 Colleen F 1:14:02
937Mandisa Sibango32GiF1:14:07
938Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF1:14:10
939Simeon SolomonsAurecon Athletic ClubM1:14:10
940Ricardo FlorenceM1:14:12
941ChantaleIn TouchF1:14:14
942 William Makapela MetropolitanM 1:14:16
943Rick AdamsM1:14:17
944Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:14:17
945Rowena MeyerF1:14:20
946 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:14:24
947Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:14:26
948Achmat PetrusTopformM1:14:27
949Lisa RainsfordCape Multisport ClubF1:14:32
950Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:14:39
951Hilton FranckeHelderberg HarriersM1:14:40
952Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:14:40
953PavitM1:14:41
954Xiamara KotzeSanlamF1:14:49
955Mpumi NindendeF1:14:50
956Karen DavidsTopformF1:14:51
957Chantal AugustTopformF1:14:51
958Claudia CievertsTopformF1:14:52
959Anthea GangerTopformF1:14:52
960Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM1:14:55
961Yolanda JasonEdgemead RunnersF1:14:56
962 Zukiswa Mcunukelwa KhayelitshaF 1:14:59
963Andre PretoriusM1:14:59
964Etienne Le RouxM1:15:05
965Kobus LiebenbergM1:15:05
966Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:15:09
967Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:15:09
968 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:15:11
969T GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:11
970Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:15:13
971Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:13
972Blom GelderblomBellville Running ClubM1:15:14
973Thobile MdzubeGugulethuM1:15:14
974David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:15:25
975Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF1:15:26
976Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:15:30
977 Tracey F 1:15:32
978 Nicolene Edgemead RunnersF 1:15:34
979Marianne NelsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:41
980 A Moosa In TouchF 1:15:44
981Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:15:44
982Khanyisa SkosanaGugulethuF1:15:44
983Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:15:48
984Anthony EdsonPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:15:50
985 Cornell Taylor F 1:15:50
986Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF1:15:51
987Leilahn AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:15:52
988Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF1:15:54
989Ida OliphantF1:15:56
990Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:12
991Bernard GanyamaRavensmeadM1:16:18
992Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:16:19
993Elardus BreetM1:16:21
994Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:22
995Rene AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:16:25
996Fumane MatebaleWest CoastF1:16:29
997Riette HerbstF1:16:33
998DesireGugulethuM1:16:35
999 Alistair Swartz M 1:16:38
1000Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:16:39
1001Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:44
1002Vinicia WoodMitchell's Plain TitansF1:16:50
1003Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:50
1004Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:51
1005Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:51
1006Kobus KoenSanlamM1:16:52
1007Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF1:16:53
1008Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:53
1009Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:54
1010Bernie LatimaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:54
1011Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:54
1012Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:54
1013At van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM1:16:55
1014Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:55
1015Maresa MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:55
1016SuritaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:55
1017Thandie MooreLanga Athletic ClubF1:16:56
1018Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:16:56
1019Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:56
1020Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:16:57
1021Tinus BergokkerM1:16:57
1022LienekeF1:17:02
1023 Linda F 1:17:07
1024Jayne RoestorfRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:11
1025Fortune DawoodTopformM1:17:11
1026Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:17:14
1027Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF1:17:14
1028H VisserF1:17:15
1029Leza BuckleRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:16
1030Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:17:18
1031Ic MeyerM1:17:21
1032Gian PalermoWest CoastM1:17:27
1033Karina BernerSanlamF1:17:30
1034Daniel MweliEasterns KraaifonteinM1:17:31
1035 P Campher TopformM 1:17:32
1036Karin TheronBrackenfellF1:17:33
1037Galiema JacobsTopformF1:17:34
1038Thembeka MtshaliF1:17:34
1039Joshua GantanaM1:17:35
1040Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF1:17:38
1041Kashief MajietCentral Athletic ClubM1:17:38
1042Richard LevendalRavensmeadM1:17:39
1043Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF1:17:43
1044Christine OdendaalF1:17:47
1045Nobubabalo NgcaechilaBellville Running ClubF1:17:48
1046Gerald PhadziriM1:17:52
1047Lynette van der WesthuizenMetropolitanF1:17:54
1048Renaldo JonesM1:17:55
1049Kean PrinslooM1:17:55
1050Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:17:56
1051 Rajen Naidoo M 1:17:59
1052Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:17:59
1053Deon HeubnerMitchell's Plain TitansM1:18:01
1054Bertram LM1:18:02
1055Cheryl SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:03
1056C GreeffCape Multisport ClubF1:18:03
1057Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:18:10
1058Karen JoubertCape Multisport ClubF1:18:11
1059ArlineElsies RiverF1:18:14
1060Michelle ThomasTopformF1:18:16
1061 S Adams TopformM 1:18:17
1062Michael TomsM1:18:27
1063Manto QotoyiWest CoastF1:18:40
1064Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:18:41
1065Jo V D BergRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:41
1066Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:18:47
1067 Francia Klein F 1:18:49
1068Abie LibbieBidvestM1:18:49
1069Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:18:50
1070 Llewellyn Lee M 1:18:52
1071Theunis BaardM1:18:52
1072Hans HugoHelderberg HarriersM1:18:52
1073Wandile MangobaGugulethuM1:18:52
1074Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF1:18:55
1075Paula EnterF1:19:02
1076Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:19:03
1077Murtada JassiemM1:19:03
1078Sorietha AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:06
1079Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:19:08
1080Bonke SemelineM1:19:10
1081Ronald FisherM1:19:15
1082Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:19:15
1083Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:19:16
1084Wendy AdamsGugulethuF1:19:18
1085Adre PieterseF1:19:19
1086Charmaine van WillingTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:19:28
1087Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:19:34
1088E van SchalkwykBrackenfellF1:19:35
1089Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:19:35
1090Sukuman GuluberM1:19:37
1091Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:19:39
1092Ruan Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM1:19:39
1093Lusani VhanganiNedbank Running ClubF1:19:39
1094Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:44
1095Rika de VilliersF1:19:44
1096Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:19:46
1097Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:19:46
1098Chumani ThomasGugulethuM1:19:48
1099Mark LewisSanlamM1:19:53
1100Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:19:54
1101 King M 1:19:56
1102Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:20:00
1103Cathy TaylorRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:07
1104Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM1:20:14
1105Octavia JF1:20:15
1106Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF1:20:15
1107Karla RouxF1:20:18
1108Netisa NdobeniF1:20:20
1109Mehuhani MunodawafaM1:20:22
1110Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF1:20:23
1111Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:20:26
1112Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:20:26
1113Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:28
1114Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:20:29
1115Roswita HamunyelaF1:20:29
1116Mareldia RykliefCape Multisport ClubF1:20:29
1117Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:30
1118Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:30
1119Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:20:31
1120Florina MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:31
1121Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF1:20:34
1122Thabisa MaloteGugulethuF1:20:34
1123M van SchalkwykBrackenfellM1:20:34
1124 G Sullivan SanlamM 1:20:35
1125Mina SullivanSanlamF1:20:36
1126Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:20:41
1127Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:20:41
1128Enja-Luquan AyfordM1:20:48
1129Sicelo NgxononoGugulethuM1:20:50
1130Lindiswa NgxononoGugulethuF1:20:51
1131 Vusi Nhlapo M 1:20:52
1132 Yusrah Abrahams F 1:20:55
1133RanayM1:20:55
1134Moose BurgerNedbank Running ClubM1:20:56
1135Sipho YuzeM1:20:59
1136Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:21:00
1137Alana ThomasOld MutualF1:21:02
1138Dumisani TonaSanlamM1:21:03
1139NomanetuEskom GijimasF1:21:04
1140Bulelwa TofuF1:21:07
1141Albert NelIn TouchM1:21:07
1142Themba NkohlaM1:21:07
1143Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:21:09
1144Allie AbdullahTopformM1:21:11
1145Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:21:12
1146Natalie CarelseTopformF1:21:12
1147Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:21:14
1148Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:17
1149Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:21:17
1150 Nigel Krotz M 1:21:18
1151 Yolande Stevens F 1:21:20
1152Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:21:22
1153ThulekaF1:21:23
1154Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:21:23
1155Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:21:26
1156Paulene TownesF1:21:34
1157Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:38
1158Emil BoekeSanlamM1:21:40
1159Daleen BarnesGugulethuF1:21:41
1160Michelle JordaanTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:21:51
1161Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:21:51
1162Gladstone MqakelanaCorrectional ServicesM1:21:54
1163Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:55
1164I LubzeeF1:22:00
1165Meslizia LorenzenF1:22:06
1166Warren HumphriesM1:22:06
1167Tilino LorenzenM1:22:06
1168S ManganziParliamentM1:22:07
1169Aphiwe TshiroraF1:22:09
1170Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:22:33
1171Willem FransmanSanlamM1:22:39
1172Ziyanda ZondaGugulethuF1:22:45
1173SikieF1:22:51
1174Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:51
1175 Nadeema PinelandsF 1:22:57
1176Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:00
1177Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:23:00
1178Meyer DaltonM1:23:03
1179Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:23:08
1180Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:23:09
1181NajeedMSA MultisportM1:23:13
1182Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:23:17
1183Darnell MartinPinelandsF1:23:31
1184Gaynor BockCape Multisport ClubF1:23:31
1185Gina ShepherdDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:34
1186Karola VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:35
1187 Stanley M 1:23:41
1188Deidre WolmaransF1:23:42
1189Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:23:43
1190Cheslyn NeroM1:23:56
1191 Clelland Kruger F 1:23:57
1192Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:01
1193A HugoMitchell's Plain TitansM1:24:03
1194Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:24:06
1195Leon TerblancheGugulethuM1:24:07
1196Robin BuskeM1:24:09
1197 Sune Buske F 1:24:13
1198Z LincolnF1:24:13
1199Jerome FransM1:24:21
1200Carshif TalipM1:24:22
1201Omelia RuitersF1:24:23
1202Denise Du PlessisF1:24:25
1203Shameela Le RouxF1:24:33
1204Alex HeerschapM1:24:35
1205Anelisa SigedleGugulethuF1:24:42
1206 A Rowe F 1:24:47
1207Cherylynn WiumHelderberg HarriersF1:24:47
1208Yamkela DwakazaPinelandsF1:24:48
1209Sonja van WylF1:24:53
1210Annelie van EedenSanlamF1:24:53
1211Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:24:55
1212Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:24:56
1213 Ayesha Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:24:59
1214Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:59
1215 Siyabulela Msoki M 1:25:04
1216Clinton van ReenenPinelandsM1:25:07
1217Dusty SteenkampM1:25:09
1218Simakatso ToloF1:25:09
1219Thembi NteseOld MutualM1:25:17
1220Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:25:21
1221Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:25:24
1222Lungiswa MlaswaF1:25:29
1223Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF1:25:39
1224Andy DanielsIn TouchM1:25:40
1225Salwa AllieTopformF1:25:41
1226Eleanore DagesRavensmeadF1:25:51
1227Jac NiemandM1:25:56
1228Wahieba SemaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:12
1229Nawaal TalipF1:26:16
1230 David Easterns KraaifonteinM 1:26:18
1231Ilze DaltonF1:26:31
1232Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:26:32
1233Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM1:26:39
1234Duduzile GobeiMitchell's Plain TitansM1:26:53
1235Lindie van WykIn TouchF1:27:05
1236Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:27:07
1237Qudsiyyah CeresOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:08
1238Nobuzwe MsengangLanga Athletic ClubF1:27:11
1239Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:27:11
1240Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:27:20
1241Johan WagenerBrackenfellM1:27:20
1242Xikhongelo MotsamaiM1:27:22
1243 Chantel Henry F 1:27:23
1244Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:27:23
1245Susan SiebritsSanlamF1:27:23
1246Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:27:25
1247Khuthala MgodiniF1:27:29
1248Anwar PadayacheeM1:27:31
1249Cathy AustinRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:36
1250Sizeka MudwaneKhayelitshaF1:27:37
1251Thakira StemmetTopformF1:27:41
1252Felicia St ClairIn TouchF1:27:41
1253Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF1:27:49
1254 Nqobile Mchunu F 1:27:59
1255 Lynda Cooper F 1:28:01
1256Donna MatthewsEdgemead RunnersF1:28:02
1257Tracy AbahamsF1:28:02
1258Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:06
1259Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:13
1260Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:28:14
1261M NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:28:14
1262Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:28:15
1263Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:18
1264Yusrah MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:28:19
1265Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:28:22
1266Pinkise KakazaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:28:27
1267Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:28:41
1268Lejandia HanekomSanlamF1:28:45
1269Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:28:48
1270Fazieda WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:49
1271MotlaNedbank Running ClubF1:28:52
1272Esme DuikersElsies RiverF1:28:54
1273Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:28:57
1274Banathi DlembulaF1:29:06
1275Molefi TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM1:29:07
1276Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:29:14
1277Randy PetersenM1:29:15
1278Herman SmitSanlamM1:29:15
1279Michelle HineF1:29:22
1280Lungile SomagazaGugulethuM1:29:30
1281Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:31
1282Mercia FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:43
1283Portia KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:43
1284Palesa SealeF1:29:45
1285Ebrahim AdamM1:29:50
1286M DennerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:51
1287 Lauren Mccarthy Edgemead RunnersF 1:30:22
1288Octavia BoshoffCrusaders - ECF1:31:04
1289Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF1:31:04
1290 Amanda F 1:31:06
1291KautharLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:08
1292 Michael Moller M 1:31:10
1293Onela FalakahlaF1:31:10
1294Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:31:18
1295Chanelle WillenbergF1:31:19
1296Jenny JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:23
1297Shade JansenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:31:27
1298Saberah GumedeMetropolitanF1:31:30
1299 Leane Morgan F 1:31:41
1300Hendrik SwartsGugulethuM1:31:43
1301Natasah VeldsmanF1:31:44
1302Wilandi van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF1:31:52
1303Rene TepperEskom GijimasF1:31:53
1304TamaraGugulethuF1:32:00
1305Marius NiemandBrackenfellM1:32:18
1306 Marthie Zwarts F 1:32:20
1307Lynique HeygenF1:32:22
1308Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:32:24
1309Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:32:32
1310Bronwyn HectorF1:32:33
1311Anna-Marie SchenckF1:32:42
1312Alison PietersenF1:32:48
1313Colleen ProctorRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:50
1314Zama SitholeM1:33:05
1315Habiba RykliefTopformF1:33:10
1316Anvir LogensteinEasterns KraaifonteinM1:33:26
1317Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM1:33:50
1318Belinda DanielsRavensmeadF1:33:55
1319Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:33:57
1320Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:34:12
1321Valerie MunnikEskom GijimasF1:34:23
1322Kim BenF1:34:29
1323Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:34:42
1324NombonisoKhayelitshaF1:35:01
1325Peter BucktonUniversity of Cape TownM1:35:03
1326Cindy MareePinelandsF1:35:11
1327Peet van EedenCape Multisport ClubM1:35:37
1328Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:36:18
1329N VuzaF1:36:21
1330Dveluzile GobaF1:36:49
1331Mxalazi DlaminiF1:37:29
1332Craig McleodM1:37:30
1333Thandiwe NdungeneF1:37:30

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Gugulethu87
Brackenfell73
Bellville Running Club59
Durbanville Athletic Club55
Sanlam44
In Touch40
Edgemead Runners37
Topform35
Cape Multisport Club35
Nedbank Running Club33
Pinelands27
Goodwood Harriers26
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club22
Tygerberg Athletic Club21
Run/Walk for Life21
Ommiedraai Friends20
Carbineers - WP20
Mitchell's Plain Titans20
Khayelitsha19
West Coast19
Metropolitan19
Ravensmead18
Celtic Harriers16
Varsity Old Boys Running Club16
Correctional Services15
Easterns Kraaifontein14
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club12
South African National Defence Force12
Spartan Harriers11
Central Athletic Club10
Eskom Gijimas9
Old Mutual9
Strand Athletic Club9
Century City8
Hewat Athletic Club7
Atlantic Athletic Club7
Adventists Athletic Club6
Langa Athletic Club6
Kuils River Running Club6
Elsies River6
ATC Running Club5
SAPS5
ARD Athletic Club5
Wildrunner5
Walmers Athletic Club5
MSA Multisport5
Bidvest4
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club4
Parliament4
Blue Downs3
Helderberg Harriers3
University of the Western Cape3
Nantes3
Medihelp Multisport Club3
ACSA2
Macassar2
Langebaan Athletic Club2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
Pick 'n Pay2
Western Province Cricket Club2
Cape Peninsula University of Technology2
Vodacom Yebo Striders2
Herbalife2
Stellenbosch2
Team Vitality2
SACS Old Boys1
Asics Athletic Club1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
My Training Day1
32Gi1
Fish Hoek1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Fat Cats1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club1
Somerset Striders1
Crusaders - EC1
University of Cape Town1
Southern Striders Athletic Club1
KPMG Running Club1
Eersterivier1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Farnese Athletic Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Rand Athletic Club1