Comrades2009-05-24

89.2kmdistance
5:23:27winning time
10008finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Stephen MuzhingiBluff Meats F1M5:23:27
2Leonid ShvetsovNedbank Running ClubM5:33:10
3Charles Dibate TjianeMaxed EliteM5:34:21
4Fusi Fanyan NhlapoMaxed EliteM5:36:17
5Lucas NonyanaNedbank Running ClubM5:39:29
6Mncedisi MkhizeMaxed EliteM5:41:14
7Bongmusa MthembuMaxed EliteM5:41:52
8Peter MolapoNedbank Running ClubM5:42:25
9Bethuel NetshitenzheBonitasM5:43:35
10Harmans MokgadiNedbank Running ClubM5:44:49
11Melikhaya SithubaMaxed EliteM5:46:22
12Victor NgubelangaNedbank Running ClubM5:46:38
13Petros SosiboMaxed EliteM5:47:26
14Godfrey SesenyamotseMaxed EliteM5:51:46
15Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM5:52:42
16Claude MoshiywaMaxed EliteM5:53:22
17Peter MuthubiNedbank Running ClubM5:54:51
18Sandile MakhayeMaxed EliteM5:55:27
19Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM5:58:01
20 Johan Oosthuizen Anmar BRS StridersM 5:58:36
21Samuel MakamuNelspruitM5:59:26
22Zamile GebasheBonitasM6:00:30
23Nicholas MjaduBluff Meats F1M6:00:33
24Magnus MichelssonMaxed EliteM6:00:38
25Simon PeuBonitasM6:00:47
26Mthembeni NzamaNedbank Running ClubM6:00:57
27Mohala MohloliToyotaM6:03:53
28White ModisenyaneNedbank Running ClubM6:04:04
29Sithole MotsoenengTeam VitalityM6:04:40
30Jacob MazibukoMaxed EliteM6:05:21
31Philani MemelaMaxed EliteM6:05:37
32Radisegwane MalekaStridersM6:06:25
33Jabulani Edward MabasoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:06:53
34Senzo MiyaMaxed EliteM6:06:55
35Arthur BeemingMaxed EliteM6:07:06
36Arnold MotsoenengTeam VitalityM6:07:20
37Sam BoloBedfordview Country ClubM6:08:28
38Simphiwe TanaNedbank Running ClubM6:09:11
39Joseph IkanengBonitasM6:11:10
40Edwin ManyokoleMaxed EliteM6:12:10
41Olesya NurgalievaMaxed EliteF6:12:12
42Lucas MatlalaNedbank Running ClubM6:12:41
43Lindokuhle MdlovuKatlehongM6:12:45
44Michael MakoetlaneGoldfields FET CollegeM6:12:54
45Elena NurgalievaMaxed EliteF6:13:14
46 Thabo Nkuna Carlton Athletic ClubM 6:13:42
47 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 6:13:46
48Frans ChaukeMaxed EliteM6:14:25
49Eric SigxasheMaxed EliteM6:14:39
50Oleg KharitonovNedbank Running ClubM6:14:59
51Tatyana ZhirkovaNedbank Running ClubF6:15:03
52Jeffrey ChabalalaGiyani GallopersM6:15:04
53Mbuyiseli MemaNedbank Running ClubM6:15:47
54Ben de KlerkNew BalanceM6:16:18
55Saoane NtlouM6:18:11
56Knowledge MokheleMaxed EliteM6:18:44
57Isaac MahlakePoweradeM6:18:47
58Vladimir KotovCentury CityM6:18:51
59Trevor ToerienBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:20:34
60Christopher MabengezaNedbank Running ClubM6:22:53
61Michael Melusi GamedeFit 2000M6:23:12
62Moses KgoathlaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM6:23:33
63Nic de BeerRandburg HarriersM6:24:03
64Abram RetshedisitsweGermiston Callies HarriersM6:24:20
65Zakuthini RetyuQueenstown HarriersM6:24:29
66Patrick KanyaneNedbank Running ClubM6:24:51
67Greg BarnesIreneM6:24:54
68Judas NtuliMagnolia Road RunnersM6:25:45
69Simon MphulanyaneBonitasM6:26:57
70Samuel MashishiADTM6:27:08
71Aubrey WatsonNew BalanceM6:27:32
72Sitsang SondeziUmqulusi Athletic ClubM6:28:04
73Alfred MathoboNedbank Running ClubM6:28:20
74Vusi CeleMaxed EliteM6:28:28
75Matthew LynasM6:28:31
76Mandla MbiliSt JamesM6:29:29
77Ian SharmanKearsney StridersM6:29:32
78Sbongiseni MthembuuBunyeM6:29:59
79Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM6:30:16
80Sibusiso RambuzaRocky Road RunnersM6:30:19
81Abdul MlanseShakalandM6:30:36
82Marina MyshlyanovaNedbank Running ClubF6:30:42
83Sam MunyaiNedbank Running ClubM6:31:26
84Jan MasombukaBeefcor Sports ClubM6:31:40
85Emerson KayanaNedbank Running ClubM6:32:00
86Simthembile SibezaniPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:32:06
87Thuthukani NtuliWillie MtoloM6:32:26
88Peter RamolotoMaxed EliteM6:32:38
89Lucas RaserutheAnmar BRS StridersM6:33:31
90Ntshengedzeni MatumbaVhembeM6:34:13
91Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM6:34:36
92Letlatsa NtsitsiMpumalangaM6:35:16
93Joseph MaermanNedbank Running ClubM6:36:14
94Elias LetlapeNedbank Running ClubM6:36:16
95Donald KgopaNedbank Running ClubM6:36:37
96Mandlenkosi DumakudeEskom - KZNM6:37:16
97Petrus NdlovuOnderbergM6:37:20
98Thembinkosi Charles MbonambiEskom - KZNM6:37:35
99Dirk CloeteIreneM6:37:43
100 Roman Gehrig M 6:38:37
101Thomas MthembuuMhlathuzeM6:38:42
102Cornet MatomaneNedbank Running ClubM6:39:03
103Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM6:40:05
104Amon ThekoBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:40:18
105Joseah MalatjeStandard BankM6:40:31
106Peter LekubaMaxed EliteM6:40:33
107Tebogo LenyibiEskom GijimasM6:40:42
108Gift KeleheNedbank Running ClubM6:40:52
109Mzamani Derick MalulekeKruger Park Marathon ClubM6:40:53
110Melikhaya JacobsNedbank Running ClubM6:40:54
111Duncan ShoziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:40:57
112Thapelo LeseyaneADTM6:41:13
113Nkosi NtuliScottburghM6:41:15
114Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM6:41:15
115Graham DavidsonMaxed EliteM6:41:24
116Theo RafiriCarlton Athletic ClubM6:41:36
117Glyn RynhoudAlbertonM6:41:47
118Samson MnyagoMtubatubaM6:41:59
119Riaan KockNedbank Running ClubM6:42:00
120Simphiwe NtentesaToyotaM6:42:07
121Herbert MazongoleToyotaM6:42:07
122Welcome LoliweNedbank Running ClubM6:42:10
123Gregory BishopBenoni NorthernsM6:42:11
124Mario BalazeRand Athletic ClubM6:42:58
125Reform NdlovuRandburg HarriersM6:43:21
126Stephen SananzaBluff Meats F1M6:43:26
127Mosekiemang JobetaBonang Athletic ClubM6:43:55
128Mlungisi MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:44:00
129Arnold HydeMaxed EliteM6:44:11
130Bonkjokuhle GwalaMaritzburg CityM6:44:11
131Robert MtaungMaxed EliteM6:44:20
132Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM6:44:24
133Mpho KgaswaneMamusa Athletic ClubM6:44:52
134Elphas NhlangulelaRichmondM6:45:27
135Farwa MentoorBonitasF6:45:33
136Enoch NgubaneMaxed EliteM6:45:52
137Siyabonga HabeMaxed EliteM6:45:52
138Dickenson MbiPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:45:58
139Taunyana MasweuSAPSM6:46:13
140Zamani DumaKearsney StridersM6:46:21
141Joseph MbumbeScottburghM6:46:48
142Nicholus NgeleSteelpoortM6:46:54
143Xolani MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM6:46:55
144Joel KutuCorrectional ServicesM6:47:02
145Sipho MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:47:06
146Pienas Mpine MagashulePolokwaneM6:47:18
147Phello MolloNedbank Running ClubM6:47:47
148Mandla NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM6:48:09
149Simon SegauRoodepoortM6:48:09
150Thokozani SibiyauMhlathuzeM6:48:43
151Tebogo MoipolaiBonitasM6:48:45
152Thandabantu RhafuzaEast Griqualand StridersM6:48:49
153Thembile QhanisoTongaat PanthersM6:48:55
154Sam PakaneEbonyM6:49:12
155Mava NgalimaniSAPS IngwenyaM6:49:42
156Wiseman BhenguEskom - KZNM6:49:43
157Paul EichertWestvilleM6:49:44
158Zwelithini VaphiGermiston Callies HarriersM6:49:46
159Sibani NdlelaEskom - KZNM6:50:10
160Frans MarotolaMoreteleM6:50:43
161Mthokozisi MbokombelaNedbank Running ClubM6:50:47
162Milton MolomboNedbank Running ClubM6:50:51
163Percy DunnNew BalanceM6:51:05
164Mike HarbinsonAlbertonM6:51:08
165Themba MthembuKwaDukuzaM6:51:22
166Nkosinathi MthembuNedbank Running ClubM6:51:38
167Kenneth BaloyiADTM6:51:43
168Bhekumuzi MakhayaRand Athletic ClubM6:51:46
169Lazarus SerokaTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM6:51:49
170Bernard MosalaCarlton Athletic ClubM6:51:51
171Mandla NseleMtubatubaM6:52:10
172Frans KutuNedbank Running ClubM6:52:36
173Sandile Martin MdladlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:52:43
174 John Aerni M 6:53:03
175Jappie KhotleArcelorMittalM6:53:04
176Madumetja MogashaneNedbank Running ClubM6:53:06
177Luzuko MdeliswaEskom - KZNM6:53:12
178Patric SupingTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM6:53:21
179Alfred KhozaKruger Park Marathon ClubM6:53:27
180Simon MalindiSCAW HarriersM6:53:32
181Mutekile RasmeniRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM6:53:37
182Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM6:54:07
183Samuel Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM6:54:27
184Thanda MthembuuMlaziM6:54:33
185December MashabaNelspruitM6:54:39
186Bongani HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:54:49
187Paul MachachamizeCarleton HarriersM6:55:17
188Johnny YoungRustenburgM6:55:20
189Lovers HlatshwayoMaxed EliteM6:55:29
190Jongikaya GxivaToyotaM6:55:31
191Thembile HlokuluGauteng StridersM6:56:08
192Jacob RatlhogoDashing Diamonds Athletic ClubM6:56:23
193Micheal MalungaToyotaM6:56:33
194Senzo NgobeseCarlton Athletic ClubM6:56:39
195Adilson PereiraBrazilM6:56:45
196Silwayiphi MathonsiEskom - KZNM6:57:23
197Nicholus SikhosanaToyotaM6:57:24
198John MakhanyaGermiston Callies HarriersM6:57:39
199Nhlanganiso MabenaToyotaM6:57:59
200Jacob ZithaSAPS IngwenyaM6:58:15
201Wynand StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:58:31
202Ephraim KambambairaM6:58:38
203Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM6:58:46
204Petrus MatotokaNelspruitM6:58:48
205Mphakanyis KhumaloNewlands StridersM6:58:50
206Mbhekeleni MdletsheSibanye GoldM6:58:54
207Alpheus ThemaRocky Road RunnersM6:58:59
208Johannes MahloaneHarmony StridersM6:59:20
209Makirika Solmon ThipaneSibanye GoldM6:59:23
210Bareetseng MatjilaRun/Walk for LifeM6:59:37
211Johan StemmetBonnievale DrawwersM6:59:39
212Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM6:59:46
213Andries DialeDiamantM6:59:48
214Thuso KgopodimetsiTaung Athletic ClubM7:00:07
215September MarakeMatlosanaM7:00:10
216Maesela KekanaPoweradeM7:00:41
217Matthews SeomaneEskom GijimasM7:00:49
218Thomas MthimunyeRand Water Athletic ClubM7:00:51
219Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM7:00:58
220Victor DludlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:01:05
221Jikase KoloteBert's BricksM7:01:07
222William StroebelBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:01:07
223Lesley Train AustinNedbank Running ClubF7:01:07
224Bethuel MatshwiRand Athletic ClubM7:01:15
225Allison SimamaneNedbank Running ClubM7:01:30
226Jerry MasekoEskom GijimasM7:01:30
227Joby TaylorKempton Road RunnersM7:01:36
228Thamsanqa DlaminiMaritzburg CityM7:01:52
229Lucky SmithChatsworthM7:01:55
230David AshworthFloridaM7:01:59
231Bongani DwayisaKwaMashuM7:02:14
232Ncani ShabalalaGauteng StridersM7:02:18
233Reginald NgobeseGauteng StridersM7:02:44
234Linda SibiyaFit 2000M7:02:54
235Mitchill VermeulenSpoornetM7:02:55
236Mbongiseni JiyaneuMhlathuzeM7:03:08
237Mikhail KhobotovNedbank Running ClubM7:03:09
238Nkosiyezwe Ronald CeleToyotaM7:03:11
239Moven SikwambaneMaxed EliteM7:03:13
240Edward NdlovuJeppe QuondamM7:03:15
241Hunt CheneyNelspruitM7:03:20
242Marina ZhalybinaMaxed EliteF7:03:24
243Frank NkoaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:03:24
244Elias MafunjoBert's BricksM7:03:25
245Andries NotununuNedbank Running ClubM7:03:25
246Dennis KamangaTeam VitalityM7:03:30
247Njabulo HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM7:03:39
248Bethuel MlamboPoweradeM7:03:52
249Zacharia BotsaleGoldfields FET CollegeM7:03:58
250Jabu MnikathiMaxed EliteM7:04:19
251Johan van der MerwePietersburg Road RunnersM7:04:20
252Lucas FunaniAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM7:04:25
253Skhumbuzo MngadiuBunyeM7:04:38
254Christopher UsibaSabie ShufflersM7:04:38
255Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM7:04:43
256Antonio MabussuaneRand Athletic ClubM7:04:50
257Philani MzoloSAPS IngwenyaM7:04:56
258Abram Lesibana KgosanaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM7:05:14
259Makete MotlhabyaWanderers Athletic ClubM7:05:24
260Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM7:05:26
261Ruben SetumuBashewaM7:05:36
262Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM7:05:44
263Glenn DriverBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:05:44
264Phillip MchunuSAPSM7:05:54
265Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM7:06:20
266Joseph MashigeRocky Road RunnersM7:06:21
267Sthokozo Ntokozo ShangeQueensburgh HarriersM7:06:23
268Sivuyile MxhakazaChatsworthM7:06:31
269Mike SelamolelaRun/Walk for LifeM7:06:34
270Simon TjantjiesMadibeng Athletic ClubM7:06:40
271Elvis MazibukoStridersM7:06:42
272Mfanufikile MntungwaGod's Golden AcreM7:06:46
273Sanele SibisiMaritzburg CityM7:07:13
274Thomas MtshaliToyotaM7:07:15
275Zenzele Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM7:07:17
276Mbongiseni MndunaVerulam Athletic ClubM7:07:28
277Babalo MpumlwanaDurban Athletic ClubM7:07:36
278Sibongile MadinanaHarmony StridersM7:07:39
279Raymond ChilizaSydenhamM7:07:40
280Nsikelelo SilangweSavagesM7:07:40
281Simon DialweBonitasM7:07:47
282Anele LodimGoldfields FET CollegeM7:07:49
283Siyabonga NdlovuNtunjambiliM7:07:56
284Faro MateoOld SelbornianM7:07:59
285Michael MolefeQueensburgh HarriersM7:08:08
286Zamixolo VelaphiSibanye GoldM7:08:12
287Kagiso MogatleGoldfields FET CollegeM7:08:18
288Bhekisisa KhumaloChilternM7:08:22
289Mike HlongwaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:08:24
290Paulus AllartMossel Bay HarriersM7:08:34
291Themba ButheleziSCAW HarriersM7:08:34
292Mlungisi NsuntshaNewcastle HarriersM7:08:41
293Danie de VilliersKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:08:49
294Donavan AustinNew BalanceM7:08:49
295Thembinkosi MtshweniMiddelburg Mines Athletic ClubM7:08:50
296Ephraim MalazaKhutala Marathon ClubM7:08:52
297Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM7:08:55
298Lindsay van AswegenNedbank Running ClubF7:08:55
299Siphiwe ZwaneMaxed EliteM7:08:55
300Thabiso MoeketsiEmfuleniM7:08:55
301Bhekithemba MbheleStella Athletic ClubM7:09:04
302Lizo TomasEleven ExpressM7:09:08
303John Zimkani MahlanguNedbank Running ClubM7:09:17
304Japhet NgibaMaxed EliteM7:09:32
305Nkosi DladlaMaxed EliteM7:09:35
306Belinda WaghornNedbank Running ClubF7:09:36
307Teko Reginald ZiqubuSAPSM7:09:36
308Moses MoganeCourier and Freight Athletic ClubM7:09:41
309Bongiinkosi BiyelaTongaat PanthersM7:09:49
310Sanyana BudaBenoni NorthernsM7:09:55
311Phillip MavusoCheetahsM7:10:00
312Bongani MasaleLesedi Athletic ClubM7:10:16
313Roy BlackBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:10:22
314Nathaniel DubeFit 2000M7:10:25
315David MokoenaSCAW HarriersM7:10:37
316Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:10:45
317Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:10:49
318Nqabutho SibandaGauteng StridersM7:10:57
319Sibusiso NgobeseChesterville Athletic ClubM7:11:04
320Maboko Fredrick SathekgeAlexandra BeatersM7:11:13
321George MakhonjwaWingate Road RunnersM7:11:14
322Thembinkosi MdyogoloNedbank Running ClubM7:11:15
323Ayanda KhumaloThembelishaM7:11:18
324Siphiwe TeleDurban Athletic ClubM7:11:20
325Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM7:11:31
326Zabevuya Winston ShushuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:11:33
327Drew FisherMaxed EliteM7:11:34
328Andries MakhubelaADTM7:11:35
329Henry BloseKearsney StridersM7:11:39
330Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM7:11:45
331Richard ThwalaSCAW HarriersM7:11:52
332Mduduzi GwalaMtubatubaM7:11:57
333Michael ShongweVodacom Yebo StridersM7:12:00
334Phika SikhosanaVaalM7:12:01
335Sakhile GcwensaNedbank Running ClubM7:12:17
336Shaun WinklerBenoni NorthernsM7:12:40
337Edson MlamboNedbank Running ClubM7:12:40
338Collen GumbiVarsity KudusM7:12:43
339Thebe HikwaneSesheng Athletic ClubM7:12:52
340Sikhumbuzo MagatyanaThembelishaM7:12:54
341Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM7:12:55
342Wilson XoloToyotaM7:12:55
343Sandile SheziNatal Carbineers Running ClubM7:13:02
344Darrel LaybournBenoni NorthernsM7:13:07
345Craig AndersonDHS Old BoysM7:13:09
346Kolet MtetwaToyotaM7:13:16
347Vukani MaphumuloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:13:32
348Simo SimatuMaxed EliteM7:13:38
349Israel Malema MadibanaEskom GijimasM7:13:58
350Patasi MotaungSAPSM7:14:16
351Mandla ButheleziBidvestM7:14:21
352Lucky VeziMaxed EliteM7:14:23
353Vusie MnyanduMaxed EliteM7:14:23
354Samulela JojiShakalandM7:14:27
355Thandekile SotubhuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:14:32
356Morris MatheDriefontein Gold MineM7:14:34
357Frans MorabaEskom GijimasM7:14:40
358Modupinyana MdalanaUnion Marathon ClubM7:14:40
359Simon RamashapaCorobrikM7:14:46
360Tony SkosanaNgodwana Marathon ClubM7:14:48
361Mduduzi Johannes NyalungaNgodwana Marathon ClubM7:14:50
362Thembelani MalundaNedbank Running ClubM7:14:52
363Samuel MogudiRand Athletic ClubM7:14:52
364Gaesitwe MakatongSesheng Athletic ClubM7:14:55
365Sepitle PhaladiJeppe QuondamM7:14:58
366Isaac NzimandeHowickM7:14:59
367Sechaba PitsoNew BalanceM7:15:01
368Sipho MahlanguM7:15:02
369Wessel MoolmanRoodepoortM7:15:07
370Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:15:14
371Mdutywa MpondoStridersM7:15:21
372Michael KomaneStridersM7:15:26
373Makebe LedwabaPolokwaneM7:15:36
374Ncane CeleSAPSM7:15:37
375Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM7:15:39
376John NyathiKruger Park Marathon ClubM7:15:42
377Ndleleni MadunaGoldfields FET CollegeM7:15:47
378 Paul Gillan M 7:15:49
379Paul MabenaNew BalanceM7:16:09
380Innocent HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:16:09
381Darrell WichtRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM7:16:11
382Kashmira ParbhooLenasiaF7:16:13
383Siyabonga MadondaIxopoM7:16:17
384Lawrence MhlangaRand Athletic ClubM7:16:24
385Sipho NgwaneWoodviewM7:16:28
386Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:16:30
387Abel LeeuwSasolburgM7:16:33
388Patrick WillcockSouth African National Defence ForceM7:16:43
389Innocent MazibukoSt JamesM7:16:43
390Molete MasemulaPolokwaneM7:16:45
391Mayenzeke MsongelwaCheetahsM7:16:49
392Sonnyboy LeeuwKimberley Military Athletic ClubM7:16:49
393Mongezi NovokozaCheetahsM7:16:57
394Moyisile SimiayileCheetahsM7:16:57
395Ernest MokooModikwaM7:17:00
396Raymond MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM7:17:05
397Oleksandre HolovnytskyyMpumalangaM7:17:13
398Elijah Mandla McweraStridersM7:17:16
399Sipho ChaukeSabie ShufflersM7:17:20
400Craig ForbesRand Athletic ClubM7:17:21
401Matthews RamoshabaWingate Road RunnersM7:17:29
402Marius UeckermannNedbank Running ClubM7:17:45
403Victor Mhlonishwa MasilelaNedbank Running ClubM7:17:45
404Sipho MbokaziToyotaM7:17:50
405Wiseman NxumaloRocky Road RunnersM7:17:57
406 Chris O Neill M 7:17:57
407Maxwell MngwengweToyotaM7:17:59
408Bheki SibiyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:18:03
409Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM7:18:08
410Joseph MabodlaADTM7:18:10
411Luvuyo StengeADTM7:18:14
412Aldrin SmitCape Multisport ClubM7:18:19
413Dennis MkhizeThembelishaM7:18:27
414Nasty MokolokoloADTM7:18:28
415Jantjie MenongTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM7:18:36
416Phillip MkhizeEskom - KZNM7:18:47
417Kerry KoenCollegians HarriersF7:18:51
418Sbusiso Alvis MemelaHillcrest VillagersM7:18:53
419Mthokozisi ZuluKwaMashuM7:19:12
420Tshepo Raymond MokgwabonaStandard BankM7:19:17
421Paul TampanePetzetakis Athletic ClubM7:19:25
422Mbuso GumedeMaxed EliteM7:19:28
423Stephen WrapsonTuksM7:19:29
424 Stephan Gunzelmann M 7:19:29
425Absalom Bafana MthimunyeSasol (Secunda)M7:19:31
426Tumisang MateyisiSibanye GoldM7:19:34
427Filippo FarallaSavagesM7:19:36
428Colin LoneyHarareM7:19:39
429Xolani BhenguMaritzburg CityM7:19:43
430Kgotso ThamaeRun/Walk for LifeM7:19:54
431 S Hlophe Maxed EliteM 7:19:54
432Thabo VilakaziTsakaneM7:19:59
433Joseph David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:20:01
434Joseph JikaziEast Griqualand StridersM7:20:02
435Bongani MbanjwaEskom - KZNM7:20:21
436Phumlane MakhazaBergville Athletic ClubM7:20:25
437Linah MhlongoAnmar BRS StridersF7:20:33
438Daniel KekanaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:20:33
439Louis FourieRichards Bay HarriersM7:20:33
440Mlungisi NdlovuBonitasM7:20:46
441Sipho NcubeMaxed EliteM7:20:53
442Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM7:21:01
443Wonder-Boy KomoScottburghM7:21:02
444Innocent MadlalaCollegians HarriersM7:21:06
445Albert PhungulaMaxed EliteM7:21:10
446Fhedzisani Roman MulaudziCorrectional ServicesM7:21:10
447Caiphas MasipaPoweradeM7:21:12
448Peter PadziripaToyotaM7:21:19
449Bhekani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM7:21:21
450Tiaan ConradieRunning InnM7:21:24
451Tichere XabaSAPSM7:21:27
452Thulani MthembuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:21:31
453Leanne JuulMaxed EliteF7:21:32
454Bongani MbuyisaSCAW HarriersM7:21:34
455Sam MabunzanaNedbank Running ClubM7:21:38
456Ellias NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM7:21:39
457Alpheus HaffenRun/Walk for LifeM7:21:39
458Herman NgubaneSt JamesM7:21:44
459Bradley Oakley-BrownRand Athletic ClubM7:21:52
460Peter JaehneRand Athletic ClubM7:21:52
461Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM7:22:09
462Modiko Simon NgoashengPolokwaneM7:22:12
463Paul WorsnipWestvilleM7:22:13
464Thulasizwe SitholeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:22:15
465Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM7:22:21
466Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM7:22:21
467Sipho PhungulaSunshine HMP Sports ClubM7:22:24
468Bushy MontsoSunninghill StridersM7:22:28
469Patrick SnymanNew BalanceM7:22:32
470Armand BosmanMaxed EliteM7:22:33
471Method MkizeHibberdeneM7:22:40
472Sonwabile RadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:22:47
473Henry SithebeHarmony StridersM7:22:54
474Mandla DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM7:22:55
475Mzamani MathebulaRocky Road RunnersM7:23:09
476Pontsho MotaBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:23:09
477Bongani Wesley ZwaneMaritzburg CityM7:23:20
478Danny HartzenbergNedbank Running ClubM7:23:35
479Sipho NhlangulelaMaxed EliteM7:23:36
480 Nkosikhona Dlamini SAPS StridersM 7:23:37
481Paula QuinseeRandburg HarriersF7:23:37
482Thembinkosi NgemaBiggarsbergM7:23:38
483Elliot HolmesToyotaM7:23:44
484Abre JordaanStrand Athletic ClubM7:23:46
485Johannes MyeniHillcrest VillagersM7:23:46
486Mpho Sipho MohlalaFoskorM7:23:47
487Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM7:23:55
488Wouter JoubertBedfordview Country ClubM7:24:01
489Siphamandla ShamaseStella Athletic ClubM7:24:04
490Alson BhenguMaritzburg CityM7:24:09
491Alpheos JobeJeppe QuondamM7:24:12
492Mkhonzeni MkhizeToyotaM7:24:13
493Samkelo ChuphathiLamontville Athletic ClubM7:24:15
494Daniel MankeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:24:20
495Ditiro MoremongMatlosanaM7:24:21
496Banele KhaliDiepkloofM7:24:28
497Nyameko Victor MhlakazaGermiston Callies HarriersM7:24:30
498Fuza MlobeliEyethu Athletic ClubM7:24:31
499Philimon MbokaziBenoni HarriersM7:24:34
500Thabo SamboSteelpoortM7:24:38
501Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM7:24:45
502Themba DubeSprings Platinum RefineryM7:24:47
503Msizi NgwenyaVarsity KudusM7:24:50
504Stephen BassieKimberley Athletic ClubM7:25:02
505Sihle ZuluuMlaziM7:25:15
506Carlo GibsonJeppe QuondamM7:25:16
507Craig Cooke-TonnesenJeppe QuondamM7:25:21
508Sonia Malekapu MakuoaModikwaM7:25:28
509Kereng MotshwiriUkhoziM7:25:31
510Nkosinathi MvelaseEskom - KZNM7:25:36
511Alwyn MaassNamaqua Athletic ClubM7:25:38
512Abel DlaminiVodacom Yebo StridersM7:25:39
513Sello MokoneDiamantM7:25:39
514Isaac MatsaneCAP Fitness Centre Athletic ClubM7:25:43
515Lucky NdlovuEskom GijimasM7:25:44
516Julanie BassonRandmarkF7:25:51
517Mike Brandon-KirbyAlbertonM7:25:57
518Nkululeko NteyiTongaat PanthersM7:26:00
519Bernard MsomiCollegians HarriersM7:26:02
520Luleka GosoSecundaM7:26:03
521Vezumusa CeleGod's Golden AcreM7:26:14
522Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM7:26:15
523Velile MakaneBonitasM7:26:27
524Boitumelo MoengKimberley Athletic ClubM7:26:29
525Simon MayezaQueensburgh HarriersM7:26:30
526Ayanda MlotshwaMaxed EliteM7:26:34
527Maxwell SobetsheEskom - KZNM7:26:34
528George PhetlaCorrectional ServicesM7:26:37
529Sibongiseni MoqhobiEast Griqualand StridersM7:26:38
530Warren DickNedbank Running ClubM7:26:40
531December MasilelaAnglo CoalM7:26:42
532Siphamandla MathebulaNedbank Running ClubM7:26:45
533Bongani MzulwiniGod's Golden AcreM7:26:49
534Tembalethu MtamzeliRocky Road RunnersM7:26:52
535Themba SkosanaMiddelburg Mines Athletic ClubM7:26:56
536Colin GoosenSaintsM7:26:57
537Daniel Rapula MmebeAkasiaM7:27:02
538Thapelo TumaneLonmin Athletic ClubM7:27:03
539Mbuti Richard MkhwanaziUkhoziM7:27:07
540Bheki Timothy JaliKwandengeziM7:27:10
541Mike EdgcumbeSecundaM7:27:26
542Zamani CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM7:27:28
543Abram MotaungNedbank Running ClubM7:27:28
544Solomon SibandaFourways Road RunnersM7:27:41
545Thakabanna MatelaArcelorMittalM7:27:46
546Phule MothijoaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:27:50
547Masiza ZingitwaReal GijimasM7:27:52
548Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM7:27:53
549Bhekekhaya RadebeuBunyeM7:27:56
550Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM7:27:58
551 Mike Le Roux M 7:27:59
552Berdine SmitNedbank Running ClubF7:28:09
553Sipho MqatiDashing Diamonds Athletic ClubM7:28:15
554Richman MashimbyeCorobrikM7:28:16
555Luckson NdouRand Athletic ClubM7:28:18
556Moses MotshabiRand Athletic ClubM7:28:23
557Robert RadebeuMlaziM7:28:27
558Siyabonga MdletsheBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:28:27
559John van der BylMitchell's Plain TitansM7:28:34
560Jericho KhathiZabalazaM7:28:39
561Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM7:28:39
562Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM7:28:41
563Alfred LushabaNatal Portland CementM7:28:41
564 Rick Ganzi M 7:28:47
565Cyril MkhizeEskom - KZNM7:29:01
566Lucky Thuthukani MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM7:29:07
567Jeremiah MokhutsaneChappiesM7:29:10
568Kirsten LeemansTroisport TriathlonM7:29:10
569Tumelo MothupiGrootvleiM7:29:11
570Sello MonamaNedbank Running ClubM7:29:11
571Darryl ChilesABRaS Athletic ClubM7:29:13
572Josiah MakoroBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:29:22
573Petros MbokaziCarnival City RunnersM7:29:43
574Mackson MakamuSCAW HarriersM7:29:45
575Lawrence NdabaStella Athletic ClubM7:29:49
576Isaiah ToloIreneM7:29:50
577Dumisani MhlongoSAPSM7:29:51
578Sithembiso HlubiAeroton Athletic ClubM7:29:57
579Harrison MkhuliseVerulam Athletic ClubM7:29:59
580Ntheleng MosimeFit 2000M7:30:15
581Edward MammbaRand Athletic ClubM7:30:25
582Mandla MakhubuHarrismithM7:30:27
583Freedom SheziNedbank Running ClubM7:30:41
584Sabelo MnguniuMhlathuzeM7:30:48
585Robert MlabauMlaziM7:31:06
586Thomas ShibamboMadibeng Athletic ClubM7:31:12
587Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM7:31:20
588Obed MotjaleRand Athletic ClubM7:31:25
589Rammone MoletsaneMaokeng Golden SprintersM7:31:28
590Moses PhookoChatsworthM7:31:37
591Xolile SombaloSAPSM7:31:47
592Nathaniel MhlongoScottburghM7:31:49
593Grant CummingsDHS Old BoysM7:31:50
594Masangwana SimphiweSAPS IngwenyaM7:31:53
595Jonas MolopeRocky Road RunnersM7:31:57
596Thomas MalulekeRandburg HarriersM7:32:01
597Peter MotshoeneRun/Walk for LifeM7:32:01
598Mbongiseni ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM7:32:03
599Celimpilo NgemauMhlathuzeM7:32:05
600Danny SteenbergSpoornetM7:32:06
601Wilson ZondiHillcrest VillagersM7:32:33
602Godfrey Disto HlezaKhutala Marathon ClubM7:32:36
603Ralph MashabelaCheetahsM7:32:39
604Vusi CeleSAPS StridersM7:32:57
605Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM7:33:02
606Mike TsubellaTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM7:33:03
607Bongani NgobeseNewcastle HarriersM7:33:14
608Wendell MccallumKnysnaM7:33:27
609Brasso MathibelaNedbank Running ClubM7:33:35
610Jakobus JanuarieMetropolitanM7:33:39
611Simon Wageng MajaheNedbank Running ClubM7:33:47
612Mark PearseKearsney StridersM7:33:48
613Sobantu KweyamaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:33:54
614Ben BreyntzisBidvestM7:34:05
615Mphikiseni MkhizeMaxed EliteM7:34:09
616Menzi MkhizeHibberdeneM7:34:16
617Skumbuzo MjajaSt JamesM7:34:18
618Nkosinathi SimelaneM7:34:20
619Abel MkhwanaziPhuthanang Athletic ClubM7:34:21
620Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:34:36
621Paul MasinaAnmar BRS StridersM7:34:37
622Ntuthuko MchunuUkhoziM7:34:42
623Alfred MalotanaNedbank Running ClubM7:34:44
624Thulebona NjiloSAPS StridersM7:35:08
625Johan PotgieterKlerksdorpM7:35:09
626Reginald MonarengFoskorM7:35:12
627 Khosa M 7:35:14
628Michael LangaAthletics NorthM7:35:27
629Andy RamohlankaSibanye GoldM7:35:32
630Neil Trevor CrotzRand Athletic ClubM7:35:47
631Sandile Aloise GumedeLoop-en-Val MotshwarateuM7:35:54
632Sthembiso NhlenyamaGod's Golden AcreM7:35:55
633Adolph MmadiCorrectional ServicesM7:36:32
634Kotelo KaliSibanye GoldM7:36:34
635Matlhasela William MatomeEskom GijimasM7:36:49
636Nkosinathi NyideChatsworthM7:36:52
637Michael NkunaRun/Walk for LifeM7:37:03
638Chiko MashikeAlexandraM7:37:06
639Sibusiso NtuliMaxed EliteM7:37:11
640Rofhiwa MathidiDiepslootM7:37:12
641Amon BasiHowickM7:37:16
642Mlungiselwa Innocent CeleMaritzburg CityM7:37:29
643Mbangiswa NcwaneVerulam Athletic ClubM7:37:31
644Thokozani MhlunguNedbank Running ClubM7:37:32
645Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM7:37:48
646Vincent MkhwamubiMtunziniM7:37:51
647Veli MagwazaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:37:58
648Musawenkosi CeleStella Athletic ClubM7:38:04
649Simon PhaiphaiRand Athletic ClubM7:38:05
650Trevor TaylorRandburg HarriersM7:38:05
651Sizwe ZikodeWillie MtoloM7:38:10
652Welcome MtetoStella Athletic ClubM7:38:14
653Donovan MorapediMotheo Development Athletic ClubM7:38:15
654Naas Janse van RensburgTuksM7:38:21
655Paulus MofokengNedbank Running ClubM7:38:29
656Douglas MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM7:38:29
657Sello SethuntsaChappiesM7:38:40
658Sam DamaneOxford StridersM7:38:55
659Dawid Janse van RensburgUniversity of Potchefstroom Athletic ClubM7:38:57
660Stimela MalalaneSasolburgM7:39:00
661Bafana MabenaKempton Road RunnersM7:39:05
662Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM7:39:13
663Matome MatjiCorobrikM7:39:21
664Vusumuzi MlamboNedbank Running ClubM7:39:24
665Brian ZondiBonitasM7:39:25
666Paul ConradieNedbank Running ClubM7:39:26
667Mandla NgcoboKwaMashuM7:39:29
668Almon ZibuseADTM7:39:32
669Michael NdlovuStella Athletic ClubM7:39:41
670Nkosinathi MthembuSouth African National Defence ForceM7:39:45
671Linda MthetwaAthletics NorthM7:39:47
672Jayson MahlinzaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM7:39:54
673Motsamai MonarengGermiston Callies HarriersM7:40:00
674Silas MabuzaNgodwana Marathon ClubM7:40:02
675Bennie BadenhorstHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM7:40:10
676Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM7:40:10
677Lentikile KgaswaneMamusa Athletic ClubM7:40:12
678Kheyi SibiyauMhlathuzeM7:40:13
679Bongwa NtolaWillie MtoloM7:40:14
680Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:40:32
681Mpilo NgubaneClassic FMM7:40:38
682 Ngwenya Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 7:40:39
683Sbonelo Eric MthembuGod's Golden AcreM7:40:47
684Phila NeneImambaM7:40:55
685John NyathiNgodwana Marathon ClubM7:40:56
686David MzobeTongaat PanthersM7:40:56
687Stephen NgibaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:41:09
688Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM7:41:16
689Sekgothe MalakaMoreteleM7:41:16
690Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM7:41:25
691Velaphi MapefaneDriefontein Gold MineM7:41:33
692Mthetheleli MqoqiSouth African National Defence ForceM7:41:33
693Bhuti MakhathiniShallcrossM7:41:42
694Mbuyiseni Webster ShabanguDaveyton HeartsM7:41:48
695Zacharia MotlhabaniRoodepoortM7:41:49
696Phatlalla MotsoenengSAPSM7:41:56
697Sibusiso MlengetyaKwaThema StridersM7:42:16
698Reinette BosmanBoksburg Athletic ClubF7:42:30
699Gerald KibidoCSIRM7:42:32
700Julie ShadwellHillcrest VillagersF7:42:32
701Thomas NdhlovuMazdaM7:42:33
702Cyprian MthethwaWoodviewM7:42:38
703Christiaan EngelbrechtPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM7:43:00
704Albert TwalaModikwaM7:43:18
705Sandile NsindaneThembelishaM7:43:19
706Bhekani NdlovuKwaMashuM7:43:19
707Victor MontshiSibanye GoldM7:43:23
708Mzameni MagosoSydenhamM7:43:30
709Arcilio NhacutoeEskom - KZNM7:43:32
710Tony SaundersonWestvilleM7:43:55
711Mbongiseni Abednigo ShongweNedbank Running ClubM7:43:59
712Diteko Edward MatlhatsiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM7:44:06
713Isaac MatshipaRandburg HarriersM7:44:19
714Sdu RadebeNedbank Running ClubM7:44:29
715Eric SitholeRichmondM7:44:32
716Sibusiso SokhelaSAPS IngwenyaM7:44:52
717Ndifelani MakhadoAeroton Athletic ClubM7:44:58
718Herman MareTuksM7:44:58
719Sifiso BusaneClermont StridersM7:45:04
720Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM7:45:05
721Millan MasiaGreat East Athletic ClubM7:45:11
722Patrick BombaySabie ShufflersM7:45:11
723Reginald MbhenseEskom - KZNM7:45:14
724Sidwel RoboshiNedbank Running ClubM7:45:18
725Joseph MorowaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:45:21
726van Rooyen MelanieRichards Bay HarriersF7:45:26
727Petros ManziniBenoni HarriersM7:45:28
728Bambaliphi MbanjwaDassenhoekM7:45:29
729Malcolm RoweRandburg HarriersM7:45:33
730Isaac KekanaRocky Road RunnersM7:45:34
731Andries PhetlaBronkhorstspruitM7:45:36
732Khomo MchaizaMidackM7:45:37
733Amos ChisaleMadibeng Athletic ClubM7:45:45
734Imeraan SallieStandard BankM7:45:45
735Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM7:45:49
736Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM7:45:49
737Oupa BaloyiBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:45:55
738Belinda-Leigh Hickman MosdellPhobiansF7:45:55
739Siyakudumisa GosaMazdaM7:45:55
740Thembinkosi LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:45:58
741Mkhululi BobiMetropolitanM7:46:03
742Gregor SclandersEstcourtM7:46:09
743Terega MahlanguUkhoziM7:46:09
744Mfanafuthi ManhiqueShakalandM7:46:17
745Daryl NorthAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM7:46:24
746Mosae SindwaArcelorMittalM7:46:28
747Mzolisi SobhoyisiNedbank Running ClubM7:46:28
748David LangaTransnetM7:46:40
749Bronwyn SmallFourways Road RunnersF7:46:45
750Solomon MashegoEskom GijimasM7:46:47
751Nhlanhla Kein MagubaneBashewaM7:46:47
752Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM7:46:51
753Gerard VisserBenoni NorthernsM7:46:52
754Lahlokwakhe NgidiGod's Golden AcreM7:46:53
755Richard SindenTransnetM7:47:11
756Bonginhlanhla MthiyaneGod's Golden AcreM7:47:26
757Johannes TefoBedfordview Country ClubM7:47:29
758Donald SampsonBrotherhoodM7:47:33
759Jabulani MkhizeSaintsM7:47:38
760Bukhosibakhe FakudeuBunyeM7:47:48
761Bongani NtshangaseEndumeni Athletic ClubM7:47:55
762Thembinkosi MethulaKatlehongM7:47:56
763David Riza XuluUkhoziM7:48:14
764Karabo JaftaCorrectional ServicesM7:48:16
765Ian DurstonRand Athletic ClubM7:48:24
766Fantastic MakhubeleAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM7:48:27
767Sizwe MthimkhuluFit 2000M7:48:32
768Andile MaqeleSCAW HarriersM7:48:35
769Doug ReynoldsM7:48:36
770Dirk LigthelmTuksM7:48:42
771Sello TlholeMatlosanaM7:48:49
772Amogelang Thapelo HabediAmandelbult Road RunnersM7:48:56
773Enos NdimandeNedbank Running ClubM7:48:56
774Moyahabo Isaac MalatjiCorrectional ServicesM7:49:15
775David RenwickBedfordview Country ClubM7:49:21
776Lenz Le RouxRandburg HarriersM7:49:21
777Maxwell NkosiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:49:23
778Bisho NombewuNedbank Running ClubM7:49:24
779Patrick ThengaRand Athletic ClubM7:49:26
780Vukani MsaniHillcrest VillagersM7:49:27
781Lehlonono JonaseMpumalangaM7:49:28
782Vernon NewfeldtGelvan Athletic ClubM7:49:35
783Khulekani ManqeleNedbank Running ClubM7:49:39
784Babo MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM7:49:39
785Thabo ThwalaNigelM7:49:44
786Tony ThobaneArcadiaM7:49:45
787Carl StormMultisport ManiacsM7:49:46
788Kulashe LungileM7:49:48
789Thulani Emmanuel MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM7:50:14
790Alfred MotaungGermiston Callies HarriersM7:50:20
791Ntwampe RangwagaSCAW HarriersM7:50:29
792Thomas MatsieSibanye GoldM7:50:30
793Sibongiseni MziziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:50:45
794Marlon Daniel MortlockKnysnaM7:50:47
795Mshumayeli TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM7:50:48
796Mmola TsotsoAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM7:50:53
797George MadonselaSCAW HarriersM7:50:54
798Ayanda NzimakweSouth Coast StridersM7:50:54
799Steven TalakatsiAeroton Athletic ClubM7:51:10
800Ayanda TshapaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:51:13
801Elias LebeloNedbank Running ClubM7:51:15
802Sean EriksenAlbany Road RunnersM7:51:20
803Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM7:51:26
804Sfiso Alfred NgcoboMaritzburg CityM7:51:37
805Abram MahlanguMiddelburgM7:51:39
806Wayne KorrasBedfordview Country ClubM7:51:39
807Matome MashabathakgaLesedi Athletic ClubM7:51:47
808Dumisani MahlanguRandburg HarriersM7:51:54
809Thabo MashifanaTransnetM7:51:58
810Shelley van der SpuyBoksburg Athletic ClubF7:52:29
811Louis MbuyaniAnmar BRS StridersM7:52:32
812Joel MlamboKearsney StridersM7:52:34
813Peter MantuRand Athletic ClubM7:52:34
814Evan McleanRand Athletic ClubM7:52:34
815Nkosana Prince PhillipsContinental Athletic ClubM7:52:39
816Simon MotloungNedbank Running ClubM7:52:43
817Sgwili MyezaChesterville Athletic ClubM7:52:43
818Moses LetlhakuLanga Athletic ClubM7:52:48
819Peter John BennettWest CoastM7:52:57
820Lawrence MokgomolaEskom GijimasM7:53:04
821Michael AtkinsBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:53:12
822Rethabile MakafaniuBunyeM7:53:15
823Vicky CotterWanderers Athletic ClubF7:53:16
824Gavin MarriottSunninghill StridersM7:53:19
825Khulekani MatheSunninghill StridersM7:53:19
826Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM7:53:21
827Samkelo ZikhaliMtubatubaM7:53:22
828Lawrence MashininiSabie ShufflersM7:53:28
829Siboniso HlopheSAPS IngwenyaM7:53:28
830Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM7:53:30
831Andries TaaibosSibanye GoldM7:53:31
832Zwelakhe Richard NxumalouBunyeM7:53:37
833Mzukisi KlaasPort Elizabeth AmateurM7:53:51
834Nkanyiso MkhwanaziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:54:00
835Rendani Lucas MudauToyotaM7:54:03
836David FormbyPiratesM7:54:06
837Bongani BasheNedbank Running ClubM7:54:06
838Isaac PhokuModikwaM7:54:07
839Dewald KleinhansLangebergM7:54:08
840Nicholas MatlalaLanga Athletic ClubM7:54:09
841Craig DrennanCollegians HarriersM7:54:09
842Bongumusa PhungulaSAPS IngwenyaM7:54:10
843Funeyakhe DlaminiSt JamesM7:54:12
844Bruce KingJeppe QuondamM7:54:12
845Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM7:54:15
846Ibrahim SeedatArcadiaM7:54:19
847Phillip MasondoStella Athletic ClubM7:54:21
848Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:54:23
849Phumlani DladlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:54:23
850Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:54:23
851Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM7:54:24
852Israel MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM7:54:25
853Joseph MambabadaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:54:25
854Ernest Kgosietsile MolatlwaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:54:25
855Thulani ZunguNedbank Running ClubM7:54:33
856Vusi GazuMtubatubaM7:54:35
857Kaashief PietersenAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM7:54:53
858Gavin WiggillBellville Running ClubM7:54:57
859Lungisani MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:55:00
860Thabo MotsoenengCorobrikM7:55:03
861Michael DubeSouth African National Blood ServiceM7:55:18
862Bongani MakhanyauMhlathuzeM7:55:32
863Selwyn LosperMossel Bay HarriersM7:55:35
864Eric WiebolsLegends Athletic ClubM7:55:36
865Thabo SauhatsiCarnival City RunnersM7:55:36
866Lucas TabiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:55:41
867 John Walsh M 7:55:42
868Andrew EllisTwini Athletic ClubM7:55:42
869Samson HlaiseGreater ElimM7:55:44
870Basilus JebetleNedbank Running ClubM7:55:45
871Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM7:55:45
872Duane RabieJohannesburg HarriersM7:55:46
873Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM7:55:51
874Abram MosalaRand Water Athletic ClubM7:55:53
875 Tiago Dionisio M 7:55:59
876Sipho MsibiMaxed EliteM7:56:00
877Warren KnezovichVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:56:02
878Abel MavundaSAPSM7:56:05
879David Phoka LetselaMaokeng Golden SprintersM7:56:17
880Keith ReynoldsIreneM7:56:21
881Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM7:56:22
882Mashudu NdouBopanang Athletic ClubM7:56:22
883 Fusi Nhlapo M 7:56:22
884Vuyane SimayileKatlehongM7:56:26
885Mbuyiseni ZikhaliuMhlathuzeM7:56:32
886Innocent NeneADTM7:56:35
887Thandazani TshbanguBidvestM7:56:46
888Mosala LeburuNedbank Running ClubM7:56:46
889Francois SmithOld SelbornianM7:56:47
890Piet GeduldSwartlandM7:56:47
891Bongukwenza MthembuCarleton HarriersM7:56:48
892David JacobsonRocky Road RunnersM7:56:54
893Christiaan SteynSouth African National Defence ForceM7:56:54
894Colin HartBedfordview Country ClubM7:56:56
895Masibulele GcaboSiyandaM7:56:59
896Lebohang MonareRand Athletic ClubM7:56:59
897Thomas MkansiCarlton Athletic ClubM7:57:00
898Richard ShikunduSCAW HarriersM7:57:00
899Johannes MabuzaNedbank Running ClubM7:57:04
900Mandla MokoenaSuncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving ClubM7:57:06
901Danie BekkerEskom GijimasM7:57:07
902Bonginkosi SitholeuMhlathuzeM7:57:08
903Dani MokoenaHazyview SprintersM7:57:09
904Mpho MotaungBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:57:12
905Matthew WrightRand Road WarriorsM7:57:13
906Bhekani MthethwaImambaM7:57:21
907Jan MahloEskom GijimasM7:57:22
908Hloniphani NdlovuSt JamesM7:57:22
909Wendy FitzmauriceWestvilleF7:57:25
910Robert NtombelaHowickM7:57:28
911Maglalza ShibeSAPS StridersM7:57:32
912Batlhalehi Justice SiamisangImpalaM7:57:36
913Iponeng ModiseImpalaM7:57:36
914Moses HlengwaToyotaM7:57:40
915Ingwani David MatjebeleRand Athletic ClubM7:57:46
916Salome CooperBenoni NorthernsF7:57:46
917Phumlani PhungulaGod's Golden AcreM7:57:47
918Pierewiet WildersWindhoek HarriersM7:57:52
919Thejane MokoenaArcelorMittalM7:58:01
920Jabulani NxumaloJeppe QuondamM7:58:06
921Jack DlaminiBedfordview Country ClubM7:58:06
922Buang MoahloliMount EverestM7:58:09
923Samuel MatsosoSibanye GoldM7:58:20
924Norman MilneBenoni NorthernsM7:58:28
925Michael WebbGonubie HarriersM7:58:31
926Freddy MdluliKruger Park Marathon ClubM7:58:34
927David MosiaArcelorMittalM7:58:37
928Justice Tiloane PhokaneModikwaM7:58:37
929 Alan Potter M 7:58:43
930 Mike Sage M 7:58:43
931James NthusetsangZwakalaM7:58:51
932Jean SmitBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:58:52
933Eugene PotgieterVryheidM7:58:52
934Buyile TshikilaMaxed EliteM7:58:53
935Moses MayezaRun/Walk for LifeM7:58:58
936Julie WelkomSwartlandM7:58:58
937Lazarus LedimoLongtomM7:59:00
938Mlondolozi HlongwaNewlands StridersM7:59:02
939Jankie Oupa KhanyaRand Water Athletic ClubM7:59:09
940Ben MatlatseTsakaneM7:59:17
941Mlamli KlaasRun/Walk for LifeM7:59:18
942Joshua MathebulaDiepkloofM7:59:22
943Xoliswa BiciMaxed EliteF7:59:22
944Mark LaganMaxed EliteM7:59:28
945Ohentse Peter MoopelwaMamusa Athletic ClubM7:59:30
946Sibusiso XabaMaxed EliteM7:59:32
947Bongani MsimangaSparM7:59:34
948Mashu MbheleSaintsM7:59:34
949Jumario KhuzwayoNedbank Running ClubM7:59:38
950Mulatedzi DavhanaSAPSM7:59:39
951Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM7:59:39
952Pierre SteynUmvoti Athletic ClubM7:59:45
953Johannes Maros MosehlaPolokwaneM7:59:48
954Vusi SiguduMaxed EliteM7:59:49
955Thabani MathabaZululand Multisport ClubM7:59:52
956Michael MagsonMaxed EliteM7:59:59
957Ephraim NdlovuThembelishaM8:00:00
958Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM8:00:02
959Fusi MasoeuSAPSM8:00:04
960Justice DlaminiUmjantshi SocialM8:00:04
961Francis KhumalouMhlathuzeM8:00:05
962Thokozani DzanibeEskom - KZNM8:00:06
963Joseph Makondelele MutavhatsindiBMWM8:00:20
964Sithile NohayaAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:00:30
965 Elon Brachfeld M 8:00:36
966Frans MoyaneMaxed EliteM8:00:38
967Christopher MlabaClermont StridersM8:00:51
968Cosmos CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:00:51
969Mzwakhe MhlongoMaritzburg CityM8:00:57
970Jabulani DubeNedbank Running ClubM8:01:00
971Jeremy James HendricksMafikeng Road RunnersM8:01:02
972Adam BohachMafikeng Road RunnersM8:01:02
973David ManagaEskom GijimasM8:01:03
974Boitumelo SelekoMamusa Athletic ClubM8:01:05
975Bongumusa MbanjwaNtunjambiliM8:01:07
976Ramsus SwartzGermiston Callies HarriersM8:01:14
977Sarah WilliamsWest CoastF8:01:15
978Fano ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:01:17
979Gavin MasenyaAerosud Athletic ClubM8:01:18
980Lucas VantoHi-Performance MidasM8:01:22
981Alan RobbRocky Road RunnersM8:01:23
982Sifiso ZuluNewcastle HarriersM8:01:25
983Khumbulani MakhayeMaritzburg CityM8:01:39
984Kapoko MosieaHowickM8:01:49
985Sanneya Geelbooi ShongoaneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:01:51
986Abueng MolaolwaKimberley Military Athletic ClubM8:02:01
987David NdlovuEskom - KZNM8:02:04
988Sphiwe MnikathiCollegians HarriersM8:02:07
989Paulos MoyanaOld World Concretes Running ClubM8:02:08
990Hennie EspachRandburg HarriersM8:02:13
991Steven MpopoCorrectional ServicesM8:02:13
992Peter RamaubePoweradeM8:02:20
993Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM8:02:26
994Gilbert OosthuizenVryheidM8:02:31
995Candice LambPhobiansF8:02:32
996Gideon RadebeSasol (Secunda)M8:02:36
997Johannes MolepoCorrectional ServicesM8:02:40
998Sibusiso LuthuliToyotaM8:02:40
999Moos RuitersSalkoraineM8:02:45
1000Peace BorakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:02:50
1001Ishmael PheleImpalaM8:02:59
1002Eric KhepeRand Athletic ClubM8:03:00
1003Sabelo MabizelaSwazi SlojosM8:03:00
1004Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM8:03:01
1005Gladstone GibaRocky Road RunnersM8:03:06
1006Cornelius PretoriusUmqulusi Athletic ClubM8:03:08
1007Jabulile Wiseman MncubeADTM8:03:23
1008Marius CarstensAlbertonM8:03:26
1009Moses SibiyaNelspruitM8:03:30
1010Meshack Mokhehla MothaNCP ChlorchemM8:03:34
1011Bethuel NqatiArcelorMittalM8:03:36
1012Ramosimane PudiGoldfields FET CollegeM8:03:37
1013Kwenzeka ThabetheMaritzburg CityM8:03:39
1014Petrus MabogolaChristiana Marathon ClubM8:03:42
1015Motingwe MoreEmfuleniM8:03:50
1016Xolani NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM8:03:54
1017Sikhumbuziso Joel SokhelauBunyeM8:03:55
1018Moses MgathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:04:00
1019Maqaleni ShabalalaHarmony StridersM8:04:01
1020Thembinkosi NgobeFit 2000M8:04:01
1021Simphiwe MnyoloKatlehongM8:04:03
1022Aaron Boy SitholeRand Athletic ClubM8:04:15
1023Barnabas Mthembeni MlanduliAmanzimtotiM8:04:21
1024Desmond NgobeniCarlton Athletic ClubM8:04:29
1025Wolfram PotthoffWerner Otto SportreisenM8:04:30
1026Ephraim YendeGauteng StridersM8:04:37
1027Nocawe MorakeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF8:04:40
1028Bruce GoreDHS Old BoysM8:04:47
1029Andrew MaphakgeStridersM8:04:50
1030Musa NgcoboStridersM8:04:50
1031Lawrence NgcoboAmanzimtotiM8:04:53
1032Bongile MthembuNatal Portland CementM8:04:55
1033Hennie Vd WesthuizenRustenburgM8:04:55
1034Willie BothaRustenburgM8:04:56
1035Hadson NtsholaSAPSM8:05:01
1036Sipho RadebeRand Water Athletic ClubM8:05:06
1037Nicholus HonganaSt Peters School Running ClubM8:05:07
1038Thojane MalejoaneSAPSM8:05:14
1039Nkopane Joel MonotoGoldfields FET CollegeM8:05:16
1040Kheledi MoleteTeam VitalityM8:05:22
1041Steve HugoAlbertonM8:05:22
1042Lemmy LebeaCourier and Freight Athletic ClubM8:05:24
1043Alex Mmeli NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:05:24
1044Boitumelo MatsoseKagiso StridersM8:05:32
1045David GcabasheKwaMashuM8:05:37
1046Thulani LukheleNedbank Running ClubM8:05:49
1047Simosakhe NguboEskom - KZNM8:05:49
1048Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM8:05:50
1049Scott StantonScottburghM8:05:51
1050Fana MxolisiNedbank Running ClubM8:05:52
1051Lonwabo MagwaDurban Athletic ClubM8:05:54
1052John KhumaloADTM8:05:56
1053Sammy NgoepeWingate Road RunnersM8:05:58
1054Andries VenterAlbertonM8:05:59
1055Kopano RamasimongSAPSM8:06:02
1056Krishna NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM8:06:12
1057Sibusiso NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:06:14
1058Andries MatsombeKatlehongM8:06:26
1059Muziwakhe ZuluNongomaM8:06:32
1060Lawrence LebekoRoodepoortM8:06:33
1061Ntlofu MoremiAmandelbult Road RunnersM8:06:37
1062Phillip NgubaneEskom - KZNM8:06:39
1063Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:06:48
1064Thulani NzimandeMaritzburg CityM8:06:58
1065Eric MathysMuirite StridersM8:07:00
1066Wandisile NongodlwanaUkhoziM8:07:07
1067Nkosiyethu NalaUkhoziM8:07:07
1068Michael MasikaneHulaminM8:07:15
1069Renier EnslinNigelM8:07:16
1070Moeletsi KaliTlokoaM8:07:20
1071Daniel PudikabekwaRocky Road RunnersM8:07:27
1072Lawrence Tracy HerronAmanzimtotiM8:07:29
1073Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle HarriersM8:07:30
1074John MncubeGauteng StridersM8:07:30
1075Kelaletse KgoroBonang Athletic ClubM8:07:39
1076Nare MakgakgaCorrectional ServicesM8:07:43
1077Thomas MosesWorcesterM8:07:48
1078Micheal MavimbelaNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:07:49
1079Nqobi NtshangaseAmanzimtotiM8:07:51
1080Jane MudauNedbank Running ClubF8:07:58
1081Ralph AdamsTopformM8:08:07
1082Christian ShangeGod's Golden AcreM8:08:10
1083Jabulani NkosiDriefontein Gold MineM8:08:12
1084Jacob KhumaloChatsworthM8:08:12
1085Barlan GovenderChatsworthM8:08:12
1086Stephen GrayCollegians HarriersM8:08:14
1087Stephen MsimangoBenoni NorthernsM8:08:18
1088Amos MoaleRun/Walk for LifeM8:08:22
1089Jabulani TshabalalaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:08:31
1090Johannes Tshilivhali NeswiswiPetzetakis Athletic ClubM8:08:32
1091Andrew EdmondsonM8:08:33
1092Wilson NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM8:08:36
1093Ncekelela GqoliEbonyM8:08:39
1094Petrus DitehoUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM8:08:46
1095Kabelo TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesM8:08:48
1096Power MudzungaBedfordview Country ClubM8:08:51
1097Martin SandersJeppe QuondamM8:09:04
1098Brad WantenaarRand Athletic ClubM8:09:11
1099Victor MolotsiAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:09:12
1100Vusi MasekoAnglo CoalM8:09:21
1101Boloshoane NkgashuWelkom StridersM8:09:27
1102Collin PalmerBrotherhoodM8:09:35
1103Idris AbrahamsMercuryM8:09:35
1104Jerome van BoomenMercuryM8:09:35
1105Zacharia NgcamuFit 2000M8:09:42
1106Michael MbathaKatlehongM8:09:42
1107Michelle Hall-JonesVirginia Athletic ClubF8:09:42
1108Thengezakhe DlaminiDiepslootM8:09:43
1109Edwin LesudiBirchwoodM8:09:45
1110Martha PretoriusTopformF8:09:46
1111Mongezi MnxasaneuBunyeM8:09:52
1112Themba ZikhaliuMhlathuzeM8:09:56
1113Mandla ZwaneNongomaM8:10:00
1114Sibongiseni MalulekaAmanzimtotiM8:10:01
1115Nkosinathi MbamboEskom - KZNM8:10:22
1116Gary LaueRandburg HarriersM8:10:23
1117Jack NtoyiGaleshewe StridersM8:10:25
1118Bheka Richard DlaminiToyotaM8:10:28
1119James SheziSAPS StridersM8:10:32
1120Robert Zothani MagagulaDolphin Coast StridersM8:10:35
1121France Sivuyile TongoDosco GijimasM8:10:41
1122Andries SwanepoelBrackenfellM8:10:47
1123Neil LeibrandtOld MutualM8:10:50
1124 Andre Swanepoel New BalanceM 8:10:52
1125Ravin SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:10:54
1126Lefa TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM8:10:54
1127Mshini NxumaloMaxed EliteM8:10:57
1128Matthys SmitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:11:03
1129Patrick KlaasNedbank Running ClubM8:11:03
1130Benedict DitshakeRand Athletic ClubM8:11:09
1131Mandla SeopelaUniversity of LimpopoM8:11:13
1132Vuyo LanduReal GijimasM8:11:16
1133Thembitshe HlongwaGonubie HarriersM8:11:22
1134Sipho TshabalalaTransnetM8:11:28
1135Leo PrinslooPretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:11:33
1136Percy MaekoBidvestM8:11:35
1137Collen MogorosiCarlton Athletic ClubM8:11:37
1138Frank KoopmanNedbank Running ClubM8:11:38
1139Shaun FinnTwini Athletic ClubM8:11:41
1140Robert BlendBrotherhoodM8:11:43
1141Deanan NaidooRand Road WarriorsM8:11:43
1142Nelson MotsepeCAP Fitness Centre Athletic ClubM8:11:48
1143Mzonjani Christopher GcwensaBluff Meats F1M8:11:49
1144Matome RakgoaleSouth African National Defence ForceM8:12:13
1145Simon MontewaKlerksdorpM8:12:34
1146Moeketsi SekamaneGoldfields FET CollegeM8:12:37
1147Johan LabuschagneBMWM8:12:40
1148Tladi MofokengNedbank Running ClubM8:12:47
1149Simon Sizwe SitholeMtubatubaM8:12:51
1150William JiyaneKatlehongM8:12:57
1151William GreigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:13:03
1152Calvin MvubuBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:13:05
1153Khamgelani ThafeniKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:13:10
1154Mbuzeleni ZuluNedbank Running ClubM8:13:11
1155Sipho HadebeEskom - KZNM8:13:13
1156Trevor MooreCollegians HarriersM8:13:14
1157Isaac MqoqwaStridersM8:13:16
1158George WeyersEskom GijimasM8:13:19
1159Sithembiso CeleMtunziniM8:13:19
1160Jack MokoenaSasol (Secunda)M8:13:22
1161Nkosinathi MbonambiSAPS StridersM8:13:24
1162Sibusiso Solomon MngomezuluBenoni HarriersM8:13:25
1163Thami MdluliRocky Road RunnersM8:13:29
1164Benjamin MasheleLesedi Athletic ClubM8:13:32
1165Nonsikelelo MbamboRun/Walk for LifeF8:13:32
1166Milton CiliraBrazilM8:13:38
1167Patrick NtimaneBarberton Gijimas Athletic ClubM8:13:39
1168Kebareng Andries KwanaiteArcelorMittalM8:13:39
1169Sidwell OktoberRainbowM8:13:44
1170Daniel JordaanAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:13:45
1171Mbongiseni MthembuuMhlathuzeM8:13:53
1172George MavundlaToyotaM8:14:09
1173Siphosakhe DubeSouth African National Defence ForceM8:14:14
1174Sibonelo MgoboziScottburghM8:14:26
1175Victor MngomezuluRand Athletic ClubM8:14:26
1176Mabena JacobBidvestM8:14:37
1177William KgapolaExxaroM8:14:43
1178Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM8:14:50
1179Tefo MolotsiNedbank Running ClubM8:14:59
1180Deon SwartNew BalanceM8:15:02
1181Barry PaintingRand Athletic ClubM8:15:02
1182Andre Du ToitAffiesM8:15:09
1183Suzette PotgieterRaiders Athletic ClubF8:15:09
1184William Jimmy MashiyaneCarnival City RunnersM8:15:19
1185Donovan McshaneRand Athletic ClubM8:15:25
1186Wiseman ShangeWoodviewM8:15:34
1187Tsele MototoCorrectional ServicesM8:15:36
1188Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM8:15:36
1189Geoffrey LeeRand Athletic ClubM8:15:50
1190Dukas MadukaManoniM8:15:53
1191Johan BekkerCarleton HarriersM8:15:54
1192Dumisani MthimkhuluManoniM8:15:54
1193Bennet MaleyanaGolden Reef Road RunnersM8:16:04
1194Skosh DlaminiMaxed EliteM8:16:10
1195Celumusa MbuyisaForest HillsM8:16:16
1196Simon RailoAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:16:21
1197David WrightSAPS StridersM8:16:22
1198Ndivhoniswani MufandilaniToyotaM8:16:24
1199Dries ErasmusEnduroM8:16:25
1200Eben HelmNedbank Running ClubM8:16:28
1201Sello NkalaiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:16:29
1202Alfred NiseKnysnaM8:16:33
1203Lisl GroblerKnysnaF8:16:33
1204Jack SelomoBronkhorstspruitM8:16:34
1205Mike ForshawJohannesburg HarriersM8:16:35
1206Adrian GeekieFloridaM8:16:37
1207Victor PhetoePetzetakis Athletic ClubM8:16:37
1208Thulani SibiyaSunshine HMP Sports ClubM8:16:38
1209Jeffrey MbuyaneSteelpoortM8:16:38
1210Balasundram PatherPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:16:44
1211Andries SwartsCeresM8:16:53
1212Gopal ChettySt JamesM8:17:06
1213Bhekithemba MadonselaChesterville Athletic ClubM8:17:08
1214Vusi ZuluSAPS StridersM8:17:23
1215Daniel HlonganeNedbank Running ClubM8:17:31
1216Curtis O'brienBrotherhoodM8:17:36
1217Patson MalulekaRocky Road RunnersM8:17:39
1218Shumani RadzumaSAPSM8:17:40
1219Sonny LeopengRand Athletic ClubM8:17:41
1220Siyanda SikhosanaRiverside HarriersM8:17:50
1221Jaco BarnardBert's BricksM8:17:52
1222Aobakoe Ofentse MaphatsoaneNedbank Running ClubM8:18:01
1223Muzikayise NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM8:18:08
1224Mpho TsotetsiRand Athletic ClubM8:18:12
1225Mpumzi KuneneHighwayM8:18:19
1226Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:18:20
1227Ruan SwanepoelNedbank Running ClubM8:18:23
1228Fernando Cini FreitasBrazilM8:18:24
1229Tommy FitchetNedbank Running ClubM8:18:25
1230Joseph ClaaseJohannesburg HarriersM8:18:30
1231Mpho Romeo SekeseLesedi Athletic ClubM8:18:33
1232Solly MaruleSCAW HarriersM8:18:36
1233Kevin DerbyshireOxford StridersM8:18:39
1234van der Westhuizen WietscheBellville Running ClubM8:18:42
1235Mark CarlsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:18:43
1236Bongani DlaminiVerulam Athletic ClubM8:18:46
1237Wayne DanielsRand Athletic ClubM8:18:50
1238Derrick DanielsRand Athletic ClubM8:18:50
1239Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM8:18:50
1240Pele SindanaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:18:52
1241Petrus SelekeGoodie Educators Athletic ClubM8:18:53
1242Vusumzi RuneliNedbank Running ClubM8:18:56
1243Samuel MngadiSAPS StridersM8:18:58
1244Mfaladi SebayaArcelorMittalM8:18:59
1245 Rathokoa Correctional ServicesM 8:19:00
1246Maxwell Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM8:19:02
1247Pieter LouwHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:19:06
1248Gunter StapelBenoni NorthernsM8:19:06
1249Thabiso Steven MusaNedbank Running ClubM8:19:07
1250Themba Bethuel MasinaCorrectional ServicesM8:19:08
1251Jannie HeathBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:19:09
1252Muzikayifani MncwangouBunyeM8:19:11
1253Mongi DzanibeCarlton Athletic ClubM8:19:17
1254Janet van VeijerenNewcastle HarriersF8:19:18
1255Robinson MatsumaRand Athletic ClubM8:19:18
1256Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM8:19:25
1257Ian LittleFish HoekM8:19:28
1258Thamsanqa Xolani DlaminiAmanzimtotiM8:19:31
1259Sipho Wellington PhakathiCollegians HarriersM8:19:31
1260Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:19:31
1261Robert NgemaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:19:36
1262Marcelle BoksmanSpoornetM8:19:36
1263Dawid AndrewsSpoornetM8:19:36
1264Sechaba ZwaneM8:19:37
1265Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM8:19:40
1266Chris LokerAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:19:41
1267Sthembiso DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM8:19:41
1268Darryl TroddSaintsM8:19:41
1269Fikile MabonaEkangala Athletic ClubM8:19:51
1270Tshamano NdouRand Athletic ClubM8:19:53
1271Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:19:57
1272Norman LetcherRandburg HarriersM8:19:59
1273Sihle NgemaNtunjambiliM8:19:59
1274 Michael Eitner M 8:20:02
1275Boy MotaungCorrectional ServicesM8:20:03
1276Mxolisi NkosiBiggarsbergM8:20:03
1277Joseph MotaunguBunyeM8:20:06
1278Vusi NkabindeHarambeM8:20:06
1279Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM8:20:06
1280Tshehla NtsaneWesselsbron Athletic ClubM8:20:07
1281Tamsanqa YantaSoweto Athletic ClubM8:20:11
1282Sandile JamaRichmondM8:20:11
1283Vincent SieaseRandburg HarriersM8:20:14
1284Isaac SitholeZabalazaM8:20:15
1285Gavin MurtaghRand Athletic ClubM8:20:15
1286Vuyani ZoteRocky Road RunnersM8:20:18
1287Major DiyaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:20:18
1288Mfaniseni MzoloBergville Athletic ClubM8:20:18
1289Gerald MaidiFinancial Service BoardM8:20:18
1290Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM8:20:18
1291Thabo SelloDriefontein Gold MineM8:20:19
1292Siphiwe MchunuVodacom Yebo StridersM8:20:19
1293Allen Bhekuyise NdlovuWestvilleM8:20:19
1294Stephen MasomaRocky Road RunnersM8:20:19
1295Zamani SitholeEstcourt Vultures Athletic ClubM8:20:19
1296Sandile NgexeBluff Meats F1M8:20:19
1297Alfred XakumaniQueensburgh HarriersM8:20:19
1298Nkwane Phinias ChoenyanaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:20:19
1299Raphael BonattoBrazilM8:20:19
1300Elias ChabalalaTransnetM8:20:20
1301Mazwenkosi Anthony MakhathiniKwaDukuzaM8:20:20
1302Amos Sdumo KhumaloKwaMashuM8:20:21
1303Tumelo MabuyaHarmony StridersM8:20:21
1304Zama MahlanguBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:20:22
1305Joseph Sello MashabelaPetzetakis Athletic ClubM8:20:22
1306Matthews HlelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:20:22
1307Simon SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM8:20:22
1308Johannes RamabulanaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:20:23
1309Carlos RaulinoBrazilM8:20:28
1310Mongezi NgcoboSAPS StridersM8:20:29
1311Siyabonga JaliNedbank Running ClubM8:20:30
1312Sam MarxSandveld ShufflersM8:20:31
1313Denzyll HadebeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM8:20:35
1314Moloto ChipaDiepkloofM8:20:37
1315Lebohang MohafaImambaM8:20:38
1316Mduduzi NgcongoToyotaM8:20:42
1317Xolile MnqebeshanaOld SelbornianM8:20:43
1318Sphiwe Gift GumbiCarlton Athletic ClubM8:20:43
1319Riaan VenterSasol (Secunda)M8:20:44
1320Innocent KhumaloNewcastle HarriersM8:20:46
1321Lema MoganoCarlton Athletic ClubM8:20:46
1322David MpikaMidackM8:20:47
1323Craig de WetBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:20:48
1324Willem Frans van RooyenBert's BricksM8:20:58
1325Peter BurseyOld SelbornianM8:21:02
1326Inos NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM8:21:05
1327Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM8:21:08
1328Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM8:21:10
1329Donald MaenetjaRand Athletic ClubM8:21:11
1330Terry SwaitRand Athletic ClubF8:21:11
1331Cyril UithalerGelvan Athletic ClubM8:21:13
1332Linda KhuluUlundiM8:21:20
1333Sharon GouwsRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubF8:21:20
1334Nkosikhona MngomaNedbank Running ClubM8:21:25
1335Sibusiso GumedeSt JamesM8:21:26
1336Zwelakhe KuttaWicks Athletic ClubM8:21:30
1337George BoshoffSasolburgM8:21:37
1338Monica MilanziMusina Marathon ClubM8:21:44
1339Given BaloyiGiyani GallopersM8:21:44
1340Sithembiso NtombelaVarsity KudusM8:21:49
1341Claire BosmanJeppe QuondamF8:21:52
1342Bhekisisa MbheleKwaMashuM8:21:54
1343Mvuyisi NyamendeExxaroM8:21:54
1344Matome Nathaniel RakhwaleTzaneenM8:21:59
1345Alan CoulterKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:22:00
1346Stefan WilmansWestvilleM8:22:01
1347Kobus van der WaltKimberley Athletic ClubM8:22:04
1348Alison JordaanOuteniqua HarriersF8:22:08
1349Velapi SheziEstcourtM8:22:10
1350Stuurman MnqobaniCarnival City RunnersM8:22:11
1351Deon de LangeCape Multisport ClubM8:22:18
1352Obed Ntema LebisiLoskop ValleyM8:22:18
1353Roma SwanepoelKlerksdorpF8:22:19
1354Subiah NaidooRand Athletic ClubM8:22:26
1355Emmanuel Mkosinathi NguboThembelishaM8:22:27
1356Mandla NkosiEskom - KZNM8:22:32
1357Masekela MonarengLife Esibimeni Athletic ClubM8:22:37
1358Simo NdimandeChesterville Athletic ClubM8:22:40
1359Nkosinathi Isaac MthalaneSaniM8:22:59
1360Johannes ChomaSprings Platinum RefineryM8:23:00
1361Magic HlatshwayoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:23:05
1362Nicholas NyuswaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:23:05
1363Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:23:05
1364Sipho MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:23:05
1365Thami HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:23:06
1366Sizwe MtshaliUmtsheziM8:23:08
1367Mohau LeoatleSAPSM8:23:12
1368Nicholus Sfiso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM8:23:13
1369Joseph MoholengAlex WaspsM8:23:14
1370Sizwe MahloboKatlehongM8:23:19
1371Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM8:23:19
1372Mkhanezi LuthuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:23:20
1373Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM8:23:21
1374Martin VenterEskom - KZNM8:23:26
1375Debbie PerryCollegians HarriersF8:23:26
1376Claus KempenArcelorMittalM8:23:32
1377Steven FanellaRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM8:23:36
1378Thulebona ZondoFolweniM8:23:44
1379Qinisela KhomoM8:24:06
1380Hercu HofmeyrSwartlandM8:24:12
1381Anthony KhedamaSpoornetM8:24:13
1382Morne VorsterRun/Walk for LifeM8:24:17
1383 Othmar Honegger M 8:24:24
1384Mandla ManyathiEskom GijimasM8:24:29
1385Petros ChilizaSavagesM8:24:34
1386Barry BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:24:34
1387Patrick BoydDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:24:34
1388Doug JonesMorningside Country ClubM8:24:39
1389Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:24:47
1390Mkhanyiswa HlongwaEskom - KZNM8:24:50
1391Zibeke MemelaCape Multisport ClubM8:24:52
1392Khomisani NgobeniBirchwoodM8:25:12
1393Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM8:25:15
1394Graham CharlesAthletics NorthM8:25:18
1395Jacques MoutonOuteniqua HarriersM8:25:20
1396Johan VisagieNelspruitM8:25:23
1397Doctor KgainaneRand Road WarriorsM8:25:25
1398Erik ViljoenEskom GijimasM8:25:25
1399Ebrahim KadwaLenasiaM8:25:26
1400Mzikayise NkonyeniEskom - KZNM8:25:29
1401Piet SethosaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:25:35
1402Winston BenjaminKimberley Athletic ClubM8:25:39
1403Thulani CebekhuluKearsney StridersM8:25:42
1404Mthobisi DlaminiCollegians HarriersM8:25:42
1405Mahlomola KhuthaStandertonM8:25:43
1406Vusumzi VitshimaNedbank Running ClubM8:25:45
1407Seth MateteM8:25:46
1408James GertseKhara Hais HarriersM8:25:46
1409Martin RulphseMossel Bay HarriersM8:25:46
1410Patrick MkhizeVerulam Athletic ClubM8:25:50
1411Sipho DlongoloNedbank Running ClubM8:25:50
1412Benny MolokoFinancial Service BoardM8:25:52
1413Lauren CalenborneSunninghill StridersF8:25:53
1414Vic BostonStandard BankM8:25:55
1415Paulos MfuphiVulturesM8:26:12
1416Patrick NjaphaDurban University of TechnologyM8:26:14
1417Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:26:15
1418Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF8:26:18
1419Vumelani NgubaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM8:26:21
1420Petrus TheletsaneSasol (Secunda)M8:26:23
1421Mohlabi MohapiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:26:28
1422Bheki MchunuSCAW HarriersM8:26:31
1423Hlelani MkhizeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:26:31
1424Dwight ThompsonJeppe QuondamM8:26:37
1425Kelly ThompsonRand Athletic ClubF8:26:37
1426 Eric Speck M 8:26:39
1427 Viviene Kartsounis F 8:26:42
1428William NdzhukulaExxaroM8:26:42
1429Sbongiseni MakhanyaNewlands StridersM8:26:48
1430Johannes MndebeleStridersM8:26:51
1431Simon ChilizaSydenhamM8:26:53
1432Thulabona VeziPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:26:54
1433Derrick SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:26:55
1434Sibusiso NgubeniNewcastle HarriersM8:27:05
1435Nhlayenza ThabetheLesedi Athletic ClubM8:27:06
1436Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM8:27:08
1437Annelie van der MerweAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF8:27:08
1438Andries Tumise TsotetsiBeefcor Sports ClubM8:27:12
1439Sibusiso MdletsheStella Athletic ClubM8:27:13
1440Dale RynhoudIreneM8:27:18
1441Kevin MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM8:27:21
1442Bradley AliphonVirginia Athletic ClubM8:27:36
1443Dirk LourensExxaroM8:27:38
1444Siphiwe NxumaloExxaroM8:27:38
1445Jan KomapeEskom GijimasM8:27:45
1446Kristian TierneyHillcrest VillagersM8:27:48
1447Nothe MofokengGermiston Callies HarriersM8:27:54
1448Monwabisi MalungisaEleven ExpressM8:27:56
1449Phiwe LangauMlaziM8:27:57
1450Sello ZiqubuSAPSM8:27:58
1451Mmuso KgopishoRoodepoortM8:28:03
1452Sandile DyonaseDiepslootM8:28:03
1453Themba RadebeAnglo CoalM8:28:03
1454Anelle VorsterIreneF8:28:05
1455Joseph RaserokaDashing Diamonds Athletic ClubM8:28:08
1456Kevin MatthewsWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:28:10
1457 Jim Mullen M 8:28:14
1458Wilhelm CoetzeeWest CoastM8:28:15
1459Al SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:28:15
1460Fitzgerald AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:28:21
1461 Joel Natale M 8:28:22
1462Jurie BothaSecundaM8:28:24
1463Tiyisela NkunaPolokwaneM8:28:25
1464Lindy-Lee FolscherBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:28:26
1465Robert MmbodiRocky Road RunnersM8:28:29
1466Enoch JamaBluffM8:28:39
1467Mogale MogaleAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:28:45
1468Lebo KolaBedfordview Country ClubM8:28:51
1469Mike VoudourisBedfordview Country ClubM8:28:51
1470Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF8:28:53
1471Kirsty BomfordCollegians HarriersF8:28:53
1472Shepherd MaziriM8:29:01
1473Oscar NgubaneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:29:02
1474Harshik BudhiaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:29:02
1475Jabulani NgcoboMaxed EliteM8:29:04
1476Msizi ZimuSAPS IngwenyaM8:29:09
1477Isaac PhiriKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:29:12
1478Samuel TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM8:29:18
1479Max MagagulaKhutala Marathon ClubM8:29:19
1480Tshiamoeng RankatisoRustenburgM8:29:23
1481Bigboy Tobias NdlovuMaritzburg CityM8:29:24
1482Cory NewmanF8:29:26
1483Graham CarrollRocky Road RunnersM8:29:26
1484Manuel AlvesCarleton HarriersM8:29:27
1485Bill van den BoschPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:29:28
1486Blessing MokuaRoodepoortM8:29:29
1487Agent MoagiSasol (Secunda)M8:29:36
1488Philani MdlaloseSprings Platinum RefineryM8:29:43
1489Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF8:29:44
1490Joseph LetebeleModikwaM8:29:44
1491Thabani NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM8:29:45
1492Sabelo DubeNedbank Running ClubM8:29:46
1493Mark NaickerSave OrionM8:29:47
1494Zama WitvoetNedbank Running ClubM8:29:54
1495Reuben MinniesKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:30:01
1496Yvonne LaingJeppe QuondamF8:30:01
1497Nkosinathi ZunguMpumalangaM8:30:06
1498Madimetsa Solomon TemaRainbowM8:30:07
1499Kerry HoarWestvilleF8:30:09
1500Danny MokgethiAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:30:11
1501 Sean Muller M 8:30:16
1502Jan Matlakane LebesePretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:30:19
1503Rob de ReuckEskom GijimasM8:30:27
1504Paulos MokhethiTransnetM8:30:27
1505Heinrich FilanderKnysnaM8:30:28
1506Richard JohnsonOld MutualM8:30:32
1507Shadrick UbisiGauteng StridersM8:30:34
1508Matome Andries MamaboloBedfordview Country ClubM8:30:35
1509Christopher NhlapoBedfordview Country ClubM8:30:35
1510Yancey TruluckPentagon PistolsF8:30:36
1511Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM8:30:36
1512van Staden BoysieSavagesM8:30:36
1513Litabe Daniel MatlabeBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:30:40
1514Sipho MhagaRocky Road RunnersM8:30:40
1515 Kalushi Maphoto M 8:30:47
1516Petrus MolefeSprings Platinum RefineryM8:30:49
1517Robert SehlabelaEskom GijimasM8:30:53
1518Megan FinestoneWestvilleF8:30:55
1519Michael MarillierMaxed EliteM8:30:58
1520Leon van MoerkerkenEskom GijimasM8:30:59
1521Guy JenningsLonehillM8:31:00
1522Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:31:04
1523Bashier NhlapoZwakalaM8:31:10
1524Charles DavisPiratesM8:31:11
1525Eric LadbrookeBenoni NorthernsM8:31:16
1526Shaun BurgessFit 2000M8:31:17
1527Mjoni Stephen NdweneCorrectional ServicesM8:31:18
1528Riba MasemolaNedbank Running ClubM8:31:19
1529Albert MaselaPolokwaneM8:31:25
1530Luyanda NdzandzaQueenstown HarriersM8:31:31
1531Rudolf BosmanGermiston Callies HarriersM8:31:32
1532Josiah DelekoaBMWM8:31:33
1533Nkululeko Praisegod ZunguEskom - KZNM8:31:34
1534Sello MakataCarlton Athletic ClubM8:31:36
1535William MbathaCarleton HarriersM8:31:41
1536Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM8:31:41
1537Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM8:31:42
1538Jabulani NkosiFourways Road RunnersM8:31:43
1539Christopher MkhizeCollegians HarriersM8:31:47
1540Khumbulani DlaminiMaxed EliteM8:31:48
1541Kevin VineGolden Reef Road RunnersM8:31:51
1542Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM8:31:54
1543Sipho ThusiniMpumalangaM8:31:54
1544Terrence ZengerinkNedbank Running ClubM8:32:02
1545Val WatsonNew BalanceF8:32:10
1546Edward ConradAtlantis HarriersF8:32:13
1547Jenni KruseSunninghill StridersF8:32:14
1548Candice KaterDolphin Coast StridersF8:32:22
1549Ronan OelofsenPhobiansM8:32:22
1550Dumisani NyekaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:32:31
1551Sabata MatshedishoCorrectional ServicesM8:32:31
1552Moses LengwengCarlton Athletic ClubM8:32:31
1553Moithebi BoroleCorrectional ServicesM8:32:31
1554Sipho MnisiSteelpoortM8:32:31
1555Michael BrownIreneM8:32:31
1556Johan van DykRand Athletic ClubM8:32:40
1557Sifiso MsaneCheetahsM8:32:41
1558John MagaganeRand Road WarriorsM8:32:41
1559Hermanus PienaarMagnolia Road RunnersM8:32:43
1560Lindani DlungwaneMooi RiverM8:32:43
1561Richard KhumaloEskom - KZNM8:32:48
1562Theuns CoetzeeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:32:55
1563Jeffrey van NiekerkCharloM8:32:56
1564Jason JaftaRun/Walk for LifeM8:32:58
1565Belenkie MabeleRocky Road RunnersM8:32:58
1566Simon LegodiArcadiaM8:33:03
1567Malose LedwabaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:33:03
1568Sisa PityanaCSIRM8:33:04
1569Theunis Jansen van VuurenStridersM8:33:05
1570Benjamin TabaneBirchwoodM8:33:08
1571 Karsten Soerensen M 8:33:10
1572David DuffyBuffalo Road RunnersM8:33:10
1573 James Moeckel M 8:33:10
1574Petrus MokoatselaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:33:10
1575Macleod OlifantGermiston Callies HarriersM8:33:10
1576Goodwill StoffelsReal GijimasM8:33:12
1577Motseka ThabanaHarrismithM8:33:14
1578Gilbert MabasaUnion Marathon ClubM8:33:28
1579Benjy PorterRocky Road RunnersM8:33:31
1580Joy-Ann NichollIreneF8:33:32
1581Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM8:33:34
1582Gideon BooysenEskom GijimasM8:33:36
1583Orapeleng SetutiSesheng Athletic ClubM8:33:38
1584Lerume SehlakoStandertonM8:33:38
1585Lucas SelekaRun/Walk for LifeM8:33:38
1586Vanessa WaylandGolden Reef Road RunnersF8:33:44
1587Amos MokgobinyaneExxaroM8:33:59
1588Simon ThanthsaExxaroM8:33:59
1589Diphapane MiyaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:34:00
1590Cantale PaolielloRand Athletic ClubF8:34:02
1591Liyande XayiyaQueenstown HarriersM8:34:04
1592Emmanuel NgcongoSouth Coast StridersM8:34:09
1593Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM8:34:09
1594Mduduzi NgwenyaNewlands StridersM8:34:13
1595Velaphi NyembeGauteng StridersM8:34:15
1596Thapelo ShaleRaiders Athletic ClubM8:34:17
1597Piet MokoenaHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:34:18
1598Tebogo SerokaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:34:21
1599Mthetholayise KhozaNedbank Running ClubM8:34:24
1600Christian ThipeRand Water Athletic ClubM8:34:26
1601Kupanyane NdhlovuSabie ShufflersM8:34:45
1602Ronald DribbinRocky Road RunnersM8:34:47
1603Phumlani NkosiMaritzburg CityM8:34:49
1604More Thomas MagashaTransnetM8:34:51
1605Koena RamabulaTraining Institution Pretoria Athletic ClubM8:34:52
1606Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM8:34:54
1607Andrew ReedWestvilleM8:34:55
1608Jacquie GrassieTuksF8:34:56
1609Msongeya KhozaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:34:58
1610Kevin BoothHilton HarriersM8:35:01
1611Rabson GangataRustenburgM8:35:11
1612Richard MurphyNedbank Running ClubM8:35:13
1613Frans TokeloNedbank Running ClubM8:35:15
1614Andre WillemseElite Athletic ClubM8:35:15
1615Anthony GillKlerksdorpM8:35:18
1616Hein PotgieterRichards Bay HarriersM8:35:20
1617Kobus van EedenEskom GijimasM8:35:22
1618Johan van TonderArcelorMittalM8:35:23
1619Johannes Lungisani ZumaPinelandsM8:35:27
1620Fanozi ZuluShakalandM8:35:30
1621Barry HollandJeppe QuondamM8:35:33
1622Zacharia KgwediSparM8:35:33
1623Leon NkomoDurban Athletic ClubM8:35:35
1624Hannes VermeulenJohannesburg HarriersM8:35:38
1625Thobile NdwayanaRand Athletic ClubM8:35:39
1626Jaco WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersM8:35:41
1627Natalie de VilliersMatiesF8:35:42
1628Ntombikayise MkwaeToyotaF8:35:42
1629Nhlakanipho MagudulelaNedbank Running ClubM8:35:42
1630Tebogo MahapaAerosud Athletic ClubM8:35:44
1631James VenaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:35:47
1632Thilivhali FakatsimbiGermiston Callies HarriersM8:35:47
1633Barend Jacobus van der WesthuizenHumansdorp Athletic ClubM8:35:51
1634Patrick Taolo TlhalogangGermiston Callies HarriersM8:35:51
1635Simon LubisiNCP ChlorchemM8:35:53
1636Aupa PietersenArcelorMittalM8:35:55
1637Christelle van der MerweIreneF8:35:57
1638John MonarengRun/Walk for LifeM8:36:00
1639Micheal SitholeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:36:01
1640Brett CoombesWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:36:02
1641Gerrie SteenkampMtunziniM8:36:10
1642Yvette VellemanTuksF8:36:12
1643Victor SikhosanaMercuryM8:36:12
1644Frank Da AscencaoBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:36:15
1645Hopalong MansLewensentrumM8:36:15
1646Johan van GraanKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:36:16
1647Vincent de ReuckBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:36:16
1648Godrich Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM8:36:21
1649George MohubeduTubatse Marathon ClubM8:36:23
1650George BenadeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:36:29
1651Lawrance ThemediRocky Road RunnersM8:36:32
1652Andrew HartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:36:35
1653Simeon NkosiEskom GijimasM8:36:36
1654Kenneth NgwenyaKempton Road RunnersM8:36:37
1655Mthokozi ThungouMlaziM8:36:38
1656Andries PitsoNedbank Running ClubM8:36:39
1657Hendrik Schalk KotzeSasol (Secunda)M8:36:43
1658Peter Kisbey-GreenFourways Road RunnersM8:36:45
1659Theo SeketeTipac Athletic ClubM8:36:53
1660Carien VisserTuksF8:36:56
1661Dick HuyserPretoriaM8:36:56
1662Adrie JohnsonDainfern Country ClubF8:36:57
1663Ian MackenzieNatal Carbineers Running ClubM8:36:57
1664Nkosana MpolweniReal GijimasM8:37:00
1665Bheki MbheleToyotaM8:37:07
1666Benjamin NyalungaMaxed EliteM8:37:10
1667Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM8:37:11
1668Joanna BurgersNewcastle HarriersF8:37:20
1669Johannes ShangaseUmvoti Athletic ClubM8:37:24
1670Jaco KukkukRandburg HarriersM8:37:25
1671Robert MpiloNCP ChlorchemM8:37:26
1672Tseliso MakoroEskom GijimasM8:37:26
1673Christo MullerSomerset EastM8:37:28
1674Sifiso MpefuKatlehongM8:37:30
1675Hlalesazi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM8:37:31
1676Andre ArrudaBrazilM8:37:31
1677 Olly Butland F 8:37:31
1678Bongani MagwazauMhlathuzeM8:37:34
1679Wiseman NcaneSouth Coast StridersM8:37:36
1680Samuel NoloSAPSM8:37:37
1681Oupa Katlego MorabaCorrectional ServicesM8:37:39
1682Noel RobertNatal Carbineers Running ClubM8:37:43
1683Charmaine RowleyRand Road WarriorsF8:37:43
1684Elias MadlalaInchangaM8:37:47
1685Sfiso GabelaVerulam Athletic ClubM8:37:51
1686Jan MokitiExxaroM8:37:56
1687Nchoke RaphelaChamberM8:37:57
1688Rudi BergoerMossel Bay HarriersM8:37:59
1689Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM8:38:01
1690Thomas ClarkWingsM8:38:04
1691David MokoenaTsakaneM8:38:11
1692Francois RoetsFit 2000M8:38:13
1693John LebenyaTransnetM8:38:14
1694Hendrik van WykTransnetM8:38:19
1695Sibonelo PhoswaSAPS IngwenyaM8:38:21
1696Mark FeatherEnduroM8:38:27
1697Vernon HohlsWingate Road RunnersM8:38:31
1698James SamboTeam VitalityM8:38:33
1699Setty NdabaZonkizizweM8:38:33
1700 Richard St Clair M 8:38:34
1701Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF8:38:41
1702Amos GumedeGauteng StridersM8:38:44
1703Wiseman ChotsheniNedbank Running ClubM8:38:44
1704Zakhele MdlaloseAlbertonM8:38:49
1705Ashley CotterrellUmvoti Athletic ClubM8:38:50
1706Milton NkonyaneAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:38:50
1707Samson George DladlauBunyeM8:38:54
1708 William Howes M 8:38:54
1709Siphamandla MzilaCollegians HarriersM8:38:57
1710Joseph MasemolaRand Athletic ClubM8:38:58
1711Piet KauleArcadiaM8:38:59
1712Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM8:39:02
1713Percy FrenchRustenburgM8:39:05
1714Amando NsimbimiNedbank Running ClubM8:39:05
1715Mbongeni MncwabeuMlaziM8:39:06
1716Michael MoleteArcadiaM8:39:06
1717Sibusiso ButheleziSt Johns CollegeM8:39:07
1718David DitselaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:39:07
1719Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM8:39:08
1720Nhlanhla BaloyiCarlton Athletic ClubM8:39:08
1721Werner DunnAlbertonM8:39:08
1722Theuns BesterRustenburgM8:39:09
1723Godfrey NyangwaRocky Road RunnersM8:39:09
1724Themba MaruneVryburg MultisportM8:39:11
1725Party Elias SimelaniuMhlathuzeM8:39:13
1726Shahid JaggerMitchell's Plain TitansM8:39:14
1727Siphamandla MkhwanaziEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:39:14
1728Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM8:39:16
1729Eugene NcubeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM8:39:16
1730Joanne WynneDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:39:17
1731Hanlie GoosenNedbank Running ClubF8:39:18
1732Rudi RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:39:18
1733Mzomuhle NgibaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:39:21
1734Peter RangerOld SelbornianM8:39:23
1735Bryan RangerOld SelbornianM8:39:24
1736Siyabonga LeleAll StarsM8:39:24
1737Khulekani NgidiSt JamesM8:39:24
1738Charles PuleSouth African National Defence ForceM8:39:28
1739Liana MareeStellenboschF8:39:30
1740Raymond CurrieEdgemead RunnersM8:39:31
1741Johannes LiebenbergIreneM8:39:36
1742Rita van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:39:40
1743Jaun-Pierre van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:39:40
1744Molatelo Johannes MakgaeBirchwoodM8:39:40
1745Sibusiso LiqhideNedbank Running ClubM8:39:42
1746Anderson MhlangaRun/Walk for LifeM8:39:48
1747Johannes LodewikusRun/Walk for LifeM8:39:49
1748Frans MoatsheTuks Alumni Road RunnersM8:39:51
1749Jacques DreyerPaarlM8:39:54
1750Mdu ThusiSCAW HarriersM8:39:58
1751Julian KarpMount Edgecombe VillagersM8:40:02
1752David JacksonMirdif MilersM8:40:05
1753Arnold GeerdtsRand Athletic ClubM8:40:05
1754Deon RossouwKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:40:05
1755Joseph MhlanziNedbank Running ClubM8:40:06
1756Lefu MadimabiAlex WaspsM8:40:09
1757Derick QwabeKwaMashuM8:40:09
1758Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM8:40:10
1759Tshepo MolapoRoodepoortM8:40:10
1760Dan ThukgwiChristiana Marathon ClubM8:40:11
1761Simon MabulaRandburg HarriersM8:40:14
1762David KhosaRandburg HarriersM8:40:14
1763Scott HopkinsWanderers Athletic ClubM8:40:17
1764Ernest BeukesKhara Hais HarriersM8:40:21
1765Phillip MphahleHarmony StridersM8:40:23
1766Petrus MyburghSwartlandM8:40:24
1767 Andrea Moritz F 8:40:25
1768Bennie de BeerSasol (Secunda)M8:40:25
1769Pedro PheifferPinelandsM8:40:29
1770Sibusiso NkosiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:40:31
1771Senatla JohnWesselsbron Athletic ClubM8:40:33
1772Jan MaboyaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:40:36
1773Monkeli DilapishoNedbank Running ClubM8:40:39
1774Lukas van der MerweStandertonM8:40:40
1775Sue HarrisbergRand Athletic ClubF8:40:45
1776Sizwe MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:40:51
1777Thamsanqa MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:40:52
1778Vusi MsibiAthletics NorthM8:40:52
1779Nadirshah KhanLenasiaM8:40:53
1780Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:40:53
1781Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM8:40:58
1782Sifiso MazibukoWoodviewM8:40:58
1783Reuben SebelaRandburg HarriersM8:41:01
1784Abram NhlapoSasol (Secunda)M8:41:09
1785Johannes RamaphakelaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:41:11
1786Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM8:41:12
1787Sanet LoubserRunning InnF8:41:14
1788Mbuyiselwa ButheleziSAPSM8:41:23
1789Busani MahlauleNedbank Running ClubM8:41:24
1790Theresa BrandCape Multisport ClubF8:41:25
1791Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM8:41:25
1792Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM8:41:26
1793Benjy MfoloZwakalaM8:41:26
1794Silent MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubM8:41:29
1795Werner PetersAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:41:39
1796Mankena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:41:43
1797Chris WatsonWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:41:43
1798Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM8:41:52
1799Simon SitholeTshwane Athletic ClubM8:41:52
1800Andries NdabeniBeefcor Sports ClubM8:41:53
1801Toni Da MattaBenoni NorthernsM8:41:55
1802 Richard Hewitt M 8:41:58
1803Mlungisi VilakaziSAPS StridersM8:42:02
1804Sbongiseni MchunuMaritzburg CityM8:42:02
1805Lehora MoengWanderers Athletic ClubM8:42:03
1806Dingaan ButheleziBidvestM8:42:08
1807Sihle MaphumuloSAPSM8:42:09
1808Mojadi MorweLichtenburgM8:42:09
1809Thabiso MotaungBateman Running ClubM8:42:13
1810Moeketsi MoagiNedbank Running ClubM8:42:14
1811Lindani Wellington SangweniSunshine HMP Sports ClubM8:42:17
1812Isaac Fannie NgwenyaNedbank Running ClubM8:42:22
1813Mloyiswa SibandaDiepslootM8:42:23
1814Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF8:42:24
1815Mandla NzimaNedbank Running ClubM8:42:24
1816Kobus van der MerweThabazimbiM8:42:24
1817Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM8:42:27
1818John MeyiwaSAPS IngwenyaM8:42:29
1819Stephen MorulediEskom GijimasM8:42:30
1820Sindile TshakaOxford StridersM8:42:31
1821Marise FourieNew BalanceF8:42:35
1822Ben MlangeniEskom GijimasM8:42:35
1823Leander OppermanPhobiansM8:42:35
1824Coenie BobbertKlerksdorpM8:42:36
1825Michelle ViljoenKlerksdorpF8:42:36
1826Leonardus ScheepersEDS Road RunnersM8:42:41
1827Lesego MokateSibanye GoldM8:42:43
1828Hendrik TsokolibaneGoldfields FET CollegeM8:42:43
1829Jeremia MofokengSibanye GoldM8:42:45
1830Tamereen DennillWestvilleF8:42:46
1831Juliette Jeanne SaviniDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:42:50
1832Dean MitchellHillcrest VillagersM8:42:52
1833Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM8:42:52
1834Nsikelelo MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM8:42:55
1835Mandla DlaminiMaritzburg CityM8:42:58
1836Ray OrchisonBedfordview Country ClubM8:43:05
1837Brian StewartHarareM8:43:07
1838Vincent MbathaKwaMashuM8:43:09
1839Mpho Samuel BasitereFarananiM8:43:12
1840Percy NzilaneAerosud Athletic ClubM8:43:13
1841Johannes MasekoNedbank Running ClubM8:43:14
1842Zakhele NxumaloVryheidM8:43:14
1843Morgan PillayWoodviewM8:43:15
1844Stephen SehlakoStandertonM8:43:19
1845Simon DuzeImambaM8:43:20
1846Nothan MullerRainbowM8:43:20
1847Kenneth RamosenaNedbank Running ClubM8:43:21
1848Willie van HeerdenKempton Road RunnersM8:43:23
1849Johann van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM8:43:24
1850Craig FebruaryCeltic HarriersM8:43:29
1851Moses HlangwaneRoodepoortM8:43:31
1852Michelle DreyerPaarlF8:43:32
1853Malie van der WaltArcelorMittalF8:43:36
1854Petros SamboNCP ChlorchemM8:43:36
1855Peter PurdonFloridaM8:43:40
1856Adrian CarterFloridaM8:43:40
1857Lawrence NgobeniNelspruitM8:43:41
1858Melanie MelvillePolokwaneF8:43:43
1859Sbusiso NtuliNedbank Running ClubM8:43:47
1860Magda WeidemanNedbank Running ClubF8:43:47
1861Stanley Mbuyiselo MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM8:43:48
1862Peter ErasmusRand Athletic ClubM8:43:52
1863Dumisani VilakaziThembelishaM8:43:53
1864Wesley ArentsenOxford StridersM8:43:53
1865Mandla HadebeuBunyeM8:43:54
1866Francois GrobbelaarBrackenfellM8:43:58
1867Mulalo TshirumbulaEskom GijimasM8:44:01
1868Trish TaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF8:44:01
1869Pumzile MdedelwaChatsworthM8:44:04
1870Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM8:44:05
1871Simon MohlammeChristiana Marathon ClubM8:44:06
1872Anthony BollaertAlbertonM8:44:10
1873Samuel ToledoBrazilM8:44:11
1874Sibusiso NxumaloKwaMashuM8:44:14
1875Raymond VermeulenGermiston Callies HarriersM8:44:15
1876Noko MashiloGermiston Callies HarriersM8:44:15
1877Thomas MakhubelaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:44:15
1878Sarah RatnarajahLegogote VillagersF8:44:16
1879Fanus EksteenPietersburg Road RunnersM8:44:19
1880Bethuel LephalloStrand Athletic ClubM8:44:22
1881Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM8:44:22
1882Fredy BhunganeSt JamesM8:44:24
1883Thulani SibiyaEskom GijimasM8:44:26
1884Basil KokBluffM8:44:29
1885Roger BownRand Athletic ClubM8:44:31
1886Adam MartinFourways Road RunnersM8:44:31
1887Zwelakhe NdlovuuBunyeM8:44:36
1888Musawenkosi NdlovuRichmondM8:44:38
1889Geoff HuntKimberley PiratesM8:44:38
1890Robert RichardsonRand Road WarriorsM8:44:39
1891Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:44:39
1892Mluleki MemelaSAPS IngwenyaM8:44:44
1893Colin AdamFish HoekM8:44:45
1894Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM8:44:45
1895Andrew CothillFish HoekM8:44:45
1896Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:44:47
1897Zakewu MngomezuluSydenhamM8:44:49
1898Thobile XataNedbank Running ClubM8:44:57
1899Melanie KrugerNew BalanceF8:44:57
1900Anne BesterIreneF8:44:59
1901Zamokwakhe HlelaSt JamesM8:45:01
1902Ngaka SelepeBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:45:02
1903Jim MakofaneRainbowM8:45:03
1904Kgakgamatso Alphius GaobuseGaleshewe StridersM8:45:06
1905Mike DabrowskiAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:45:07
1906Leigh LidgeyRand Athletic ClubF8:45:12
1907Joseph MalopeCarlton Athletic ClubM8:45:15
1908Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF8:45:15
1909Mulalo RaveleCorrectional ServicesM8:45:18
1910Letoko RamafokoAnglo CoalM8:45:23
1911Khotso Pius MasophaAnglo CoalM8:45:23
1912Sfiso MkhizeSAPSM8:45:25
1913Andries DlaminiMaxed EliteM8:45:30
1914Tseko MotloungRand Water Athletic ClubM8:45:33
1915Sello RampaiHarmony StridersM8:45:35
1916 Agni Ziogos F 8:45:42
1917Stuart MannFourways Road RunnersM8:45:43
1918Jan MakondoNew BalanceM8:45:44
1919Jennifer SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF8:45:52
1920Joseph NkosiSabie ShufflersM8:45:53
1921Nanye MofokengSasolburgM8:45:53
1922Tebogo MasehleSasolburgM8:45:53
1923 Neil Ferguson M 8:45:54
1924Bhekisisa SheziDurban Athletic ClubM8:45:56
1925Joseph RampaiBedfordview Country ClubM8:45:57
1926Halifex Masisi MatlalaRun/Walk for LifeM8:45:59
1927Jenny TyersDHS Old BoysF8:46:00
1928Mary-Anne NieuwoudtDHS Old BoysF8:46:00
1929Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM8:46:00
1930Andile SheziAfricaM8:46:02
1931Chandrakasan GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM8:46:04
1932Edward BandaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:46:07
1933Rantene RapooMafika Athletic ClubM8:46:07
1934Percy J KhumaloBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:46:07
1935Craig MartinFourways Road RunnersM8:46:08
1936Arge NienhuserKingfisherM8:46:08
1937 Fernando Fernandes M 8:46:09
1938Daniel MolefeEmfuleniM8:46:09
1939Lucky ZumaNedbank Running ClubM8:46:10
1940Thulani MathibelaHlabisa Athletic ClubM8:46:11
1941Phakamani NgemauMhlathuzeM8:46:12
1942Thulani MadondoBergville Athletic ClubM8:46:14
1943Jacques van WykPick 'n PayM8:46:14
1944Rodney ScottEnduroM8:46:18
1945Malose BonokoRun/Walk for LifeM8:46:19
1946Siphiwe NdabaEskom - KZNM8:46:19
1947Annabelle DixonNelspruitF8:46:21
1948Jacob ErasmusCeresM8:46:21
1949David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:46:22
1950Kabelo MabalaneNedbank Running ClubM8:46:25
1951Bradley MackenzieAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM8:46:25
1952Chris DarkeAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM8:46:26
1953Francois KotzeRandburg HarriersM8:46:26
1954Emmanuel Nkosinathi KhumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:46:26
1955Andrew RobertsFourways Road RunnersM8:46:27
1956Johnson Bafayela MthembuMaritzburg CityM8:46:32
1957 Thulani Mabaso Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 8:46:35
1958Dude Du ToitPietersburg Road RunnersM8:46:37
1959Makhosana Hamilton DlaminiBluff Meats F1M8:46:37
1960Jerome NeneSAPS IngwenyaM8:46:39
1961Sergio BazzoRandburg HarriersM8:46:40
1962Patrick LegwaleVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:46:45
1963Zibonela KhwelaAmanzimtotiM8:46:45
1964Dirk BouwerNedbank Running ClubM8:46:45
1965Rae BisschoffNedbank Running ClubF8:46:47
1966Fhambanani NdouPick 'n PayM8:46:48
1967Lawrence MaphosaStandard BankM8:46:49
1968Jacob OliphantTransnetM8:46:50
1969Luke PowersAdidasM8:46:51
1970Callum LawWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:46:53
1971Nkanyiso NgcoboChatsworthM8:46:56
1972David Shadrack MokgariGauteng StridersM8:46:58
1973Eric ModiseVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:46:59
1974Vusi Moses NhlapoDuduzaM8:47:02
1975Thapelo CHarmony StridersM8:47:02
1976 Richard Bowyer M 8:47:07
1977Kim SimsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:47:15
1978Wilson MapelaRand Athletic ClubM8:47:16
1979Robin van WestendorpRand Road WarriorsM8:47:16
1980Michael KowalskyFloridaM8:47:16
1981Ntombikayise Cynthia MkovanePoweradeF8:47:18
1982Zweledinga JanuarySouth African National Defence ForceM8:47:18
1983Sipho KonaNedbank Running ClubM8:47:18
1984Petros ZumaKwaDukuzaM8:47:19
1985German MokgothoMoreteleM8:47:21
1986Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM8:47:21
1987Ivan CharlesNewlands StridersM8:47:21
1988Mzwandile MbamboToyotaM8:47:25
1989Marvin DraaiPretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:47:27
1990Buti MbuyaneCarnival City RunnersM8:47:32
1991Robert MadonselaRandburg HarriersM8:47:42
1992Tania WelgemoedStrand Athletic ClubF8:47:47
1993Jan NehroMatiesM8:47:47
1994Norman JohnsonFish HoekM8:47:47
1995George SchoenbaechlerUniversity of Cape TownM8:47:51
1996Solomon MashalaCAP Fitness Centre Athletic ClubM8:47:52
1997Skhumbuzo ZondiGod's Golden AcreM8:47:52
1998Thokozani SoniMaxed EliteM8:47:53
1999Kim LoweWestvilleF8:47:54
2000Lennox MathebulaBorn to WinM8:47:54
2001Mark TannianRandburg HarriersM8:47:58
2002Oatlhotse DitsebeKimberley Athletic ClubM8:48:06
2003Fana MothaNedbank Running ClubM8:48:07
2004Sipho TshotiniWillie MtoloM8:48:07
2005Oosie OosthuizenEskom GijimasM8:48:09
2006Ian BothaSecundaM8:48:09
2007Stuart Murray-SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:48:12
2008Zaaid Du ToitTuksM8:48:13
2009Fanny LetsauNedbank Running ClubM8:48:14
2010Isaac MolefeSprings Platinum RefineryM8:48:14
2011Brian LeaskPiratesM8:48:16
2012Michelle MeeRand Athletic ClubF8:48:17
2013Eben KayTransnetM8:48:18
2014Kenneth MnyamanaCheetahsM8:48:20
2015Leonard ErasmusGelvan Athletic ClubM8:48:28
2016Burnette SmookCoaldustM8:48:31
2017William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:48:32
2018John SassRand Athletic ClubM8:48:33
2019Eben SaaymanRandburg HarriersM8:48:35
2020 Lyn Fulton F 8:48:36
2021Vivian AugustineRand Athletic ClubM8:48:38
2022Mongalo Johannes MogoaneSteelpoortM8:48:39
2023Richard HolcroftArcelorMittalM8:48:39
2024Jacob Moepi TlhaabyeSouth African Reserve BankM8:48:40
2025Hlabangoma SitholePolokwaneM8:48:42
2026Richard MasisoOld World Concretes Running ClubM8:48:43
2027Leon BakerBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:48:44
2028Kebualemang KotolaBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:48:44
2029Muzi Shadrack DlaminiUmdoni Athletic ClubM8:48:53
2030Bronwyn StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:48:54
2031Robin ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:48:58
2032 Adam Speck M 8:48:58
2033Kathleen Mc QuaideCeltic HarriersF8:49:03
2034Aron XoloCorrectional ServicesM8:49:07
2035Joseph NtsheleQueensburgh HarriersM8:49:09
2036Zeblon Ndabazabantu NxumaloCorobrikM8:49:13
2037Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM8:49:14
2038Mbukeni SokhelaGauteng StridersM8:49:14
2039Tamara MacmillanRand Athletic ClubF8:49:15
2040Thulasizwe MbanjwaThembelishaM8:49:18
2041Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM8:49:23
2042Luke MabasoBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:49:29
2043Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM8:49:29
2044Aldo BucarizzaRand Athletic ClubM8:49:31
2045Nhlanhla KhumaloWillie MtoloM8:49:32
2046den JacksonDHS Old BoysM8:49:38
2047Bheka NgcoboSakhisizweM8:49:39
2048Aiko BhenguSt Peters School Running ClubM8:49:39
2049Mari BruwerArcelorMittalF8:49:43
2050Mandla DidiNedbank Running ClubM8:49:47
2051Lucas MothupiRand Athletic ClubM8:49:50
2052Sphelele ShangaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:49:50
2053Morgan MoggadieUkhoziM8:49:52
2054Lee NyakaneMaxed EliteM8:49:56
2055 Neil Beckingham M 8:49:59
2056Khombokwakhe KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaM8:50:01
2057Khalesakhe FuyanaVerulam Athletic ClubM8:50:01
2058Zakhele MdingiOld SelbornianM8:50:01
2059Stanley MagubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM8:50:03
2060Martin GouwsRainbowM8:50:05
2061Happyboy MhloleliGermiston Callies HarriersM8:50:05
2062Khathutshelo MabilaSAPSM8:50:07
2063Abel MakamaneUnion Mine Marathon ClubM8:50:10
2064Herold Mashilo Makola HeroldCourier and Freight Athletic ClubM8:50:11
2065Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM8:50:11
2066Bronwyn BridgefordNedbank Running ClubF8:50:16
2067Peter BentleyDHS Old BoysM8:50:16
2068Elias MthembuuMhlathuzeM8:50:19
2069Richard MallaboneHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:50:23
2070Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:50:24
2071Daniel MtshaliAfricaM8:50:24
2072Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM8:50:25
2073Delia Tanner-RascherJeppe QuondamF8:50:25
2074Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF8:50:26
2075Patrick RossWest CoastM8:50:26
2076Solly MathibeExxaroM8:50:27
2077Malungisa TshkitshwaVerulam Athletic ClubM8:50:28
2078Patrick CaseySaudi ArabiaM8:50:28
2079 Natalie Wallace F 8:50:28
2080Graham HandleyStridersM8:50:29
2081Henk MoenIreneM8:50:31
2082Barry GoodliffeFourways Road RunnersM8:50:32
2083Jacques HeynsFourways Road RunnersM8:50:32
2084Phillip PlaatjiesHarmony StridersM8:50:34
2085Kaki MphahleleEskom GijimasM8:50:36
2086Jason WagnerRun/Walk for LifeM8:50:37
2087Michael JobOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM8:50:38
2088Paul JoinerRand Athletic ClubM8:50:38
2089Cliff SizerWanderers Athletic ClubM8:50:42
2090Annetjie NelStridersF8:50:44
2091Pierre LoubserMagnolia Road RunnersM8:50:48
2092Helene AndersonNew BalanceF8:50:48
2093Joseph MasheleHilton HarriersM8:50:48
2094Solomon BosaaletseTechnikon Free StateM8:50:49
2095Thandi HallAthletics NorthF8:50:49
2096Tommy HanekomHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:50:50
2097Alfred Ratlou NgoashengPolokwaneM8:50:52
2098Pieter PretoriusPolokwaneM8:50:52
2099Timothy NkunaTzaneenM8:50:54
2100Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM8:50:55
2101Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM8:50:56
2102Reginald XabauBunyeM8:50:56
2103Sihle MthembuMaritzburg CityM8:50:56
2104Rashika RampersadhBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:50:57
2105Riaan VoslooAmanzimtotiM8:50:57
2106Nicholas MagagulauBunyeM8:50:57
2107Thabang NzimaTsakaneM8:50:59
2108Booi LewisNedbank Running ClubM8:50:59
2109Ronel van GraanKrugersdorp Road RunnersF8:50:59
2110Christine DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF8:51:01
2111Justice NcaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:51:01
2112Desmond DansterNedbank Running ClubM8:51:01
2113Sboniso MkhizeHilton HarriersM8:51:05
2114Conrad ChemaneIxopoM8:51:05
2115Monro JansenGermiston Callies HarriersM8:51:05
2116Loyiso MoumakoeLanga Athletic ClubF8:51:05
2117Lucas MogashoaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:51:05
2118Alfred MnisiMidackM8:51:14
2119Stephen MokhuwaGEA Athletic ClubM8:51:15
2120Johan DunnBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:51:17
2121Michelle HoggHarareF8:51:18
2122Stuart GemmillM8:51:18
2123Senzile ZandileNedbank Running ClubM8:51:22
2124Wellington ChiyangwaPierre van RyneveldM8:51:23
2125Thebeyagae SitaseNedbank Running ClubM8:51:24
2126Collen MakazaBluff Meats F1M8:51:24
2127Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:51:24
2128William DubeAnglo CoalM8:51:25
2129Bernard HendriksKimberley HarriersM8:51:28
2130Riette DouglasKimberley PiratesF8:51:28
2131Smile MbathaToyotaM8:51:30
2132Hennie BadenhorstChristiana Marathon ClubM8:51:32
2133Abel ShamwangePiratesM8:51:34
2134Zanie van RensburgThabazimbiF8:51:37
2135Phillip van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubM8:51:37
2136Andrie van der WaltAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:51:42
2137Dries Du ToitUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM8:51:43
2138Devandran ReddyTongaat PanthersM8:51:45
2139Gary BrownBenoni HarriersM8:51:45
2140Muzi HlongwaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:51:46
2141Simon EvansRand Road WarriorsM8:51:46
2142Alfred MudauMusina Marathon ClubM8:51:47
2143Gerard MccannM8:51:53
2144Sam GodlaJohannesburg HarriersM8:51:54
2145Freddy Mbewana MajolaArcelorMittalM8:51:55
2146Herman SteynArcelorMittalM8:51:56
2147Pat RichAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:51:57
2148Ngoako Andrew RamakgapolaStandard BankM8:51:58
2149Bonginkosi NgcoboMaritzburg CityM8:52:01
2150Titus NkosiAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:52:02
2151Seronti MahaselaVaalM8:52:02
2152Zacharia SelepeVryheidM8:52:04
2153Mbhekeni NgidiSpartan HarriersM8:52:04
2154Bethuel MhlongoThembelishaM8:52:07
2155Doug LaburnRand Athletic ClubM8:52:08
2156Strini MoodleyTongaat PanthersM8:52:09
2157Marlie HuntKimberley PiratesF8:52:10
2158Zondi ChaukeSouth African National Defence ForceM8:52:11
2159Alex KambuleReal GijimasM8:52:12
2160Tatase FakuReal GijimasM8:52:12
2161Meshack NkopaneSasol (Secunda)M8:52:12
2162Peter van RensburgElite Athletic ClubM8:52:13
2163Johann PostmaElite Athletic ClubM8:52:13
2164Johan JonckHi-Performance MidasM8:52:13
2165Stephen KlueElite Athletic ClubM8:52:13
2166Tony TimmBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:52:14
2167Brandon JacksonWestvilleM8:52:16
2168Martie CalldoCSIRF8:52:18
2169Johnson MathabaMtunziniM8:52:19
2170Mabotje MalekaRustenburgM8:52:20
2171Bennie van der MerweEdgemead RunnersM8:52:21
2172 Thomas Mueller M 8:52:21
2173Wiseman RadebeRocky Road RunnersM8:52:22
2174Moses MbetheKatlehongM8:52:23
2175Karen RautenbachCSIRF8:52:27
2176Smanga MxepheDiepslootM8:52:27
2177Ntuweleni Phillemon NetsiandaKagiso StridersM8:52:30
2178Zacharia MotaungAlexandra BeatersM8:52:30
2179Machelle BothmaTuksF8:52:37
2180Nicolaas SchoemanHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:52:40
2181Andrew Sipho MatakaZabalazaM8:52:42
2182Thembinkosi ButheleziSavagesM8:52:43
2183Thomas ConradieEskom GijimasM8:52:43
2184Neil PatherRun/Walk for LifeM8:52:44
2185Tertius MokomaAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:52:46
2186Themba Goodwill KhuluseSAPS StridersM8:52:48
2187Makhosonke MbathaSAPS IngwenyaM8:52:55
2188Andrzej OkreglickiUniversity of Cape TownM8:52:56
2189Rose CochranJeppe QuondamF8:52:57
2190Erique NxumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:53:01
2191Christo SchoemanRandmarkM8:53:02
2192Alex TauteTopformM8:53:02
2193Sithembiso MkhizeWoodviewM8:53:04
2194Danie de VriesIreneM8:53:06
2195Graeme TooheyCollegians HarriersM8:53:06
2196Jerome LawrenceRand Athletic ClubM8:53:06
2197Antonio Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM8:53:06
2198July MavusoSasol (Secunda)M8:53:09
2199Johan BloemhoffNedbank Running ClubM8:53:11
2200Alison RichardsonRand Athletic ClubF8:53:11
2201Mpelo ThupaniSoutpansbergM8:53:14
2202Essau NonyaneDelmasM8:53:15
2203Silungiseni KhozaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:53:15
2204Boikie MonarengRun/Walk for LifeM8:53:23
2205Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM8:53:25
2206Clifford BlakeBrackenfellM8:53:26
2207Rodgers ManganyiVodacom Yebo StridersM8:53:26
2208Charles ThembaSAPSM8:53:28
2209Taetse VorsterOverkruinM8:53:29
2210Eduardo RodriguesBrazilM8:53:30
2211Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM8:53:31
2212Charles MoltenoEnduroM8:53:32
2213Themba WitbooiLesedi Athletic ClubM8:53:33
2214Wimpie HerbstBluewater Bay Road RunnersM8:53:33
2215Bruce ClarkRand Athletic ClubM8:53:34
2216Thabani SosiboSavagesM8:53:34
2217Collin MakhubuChesterville Athletic ClubM8:53:34
2218Eunice AvenantHelderberg HarriersF8:53:36
2219Makoro DigameRocky Road RunnersM8:53:39
2220Chris JaseToyotaM8:53:40
2221Isaac Zwelinzima YekiMatlosanaM8:53:41
2222Langelihle DindiNewlands StridersM8:53:45
2223Xolani SibiyaVulturesM8:53:46
2224Sandile NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM8:53:49
2225Phillippus Du ToitLangebergM8:53:51
2226James MotladiileEskom GijimasM8:53:52
2227Tebogo Alfred SekoboaneSunward SlipstreamersM8:53:52
2228Linda MadlalaEskom - KZNM8:53:52
2229Paul FerreiraPierre van RyneveldM8:53:54
2230Daniel MokobaneRun/Walk for LifeM8:53:55
2231Themba BayeniSouth African National Defence ForceM8:53:57
2232Japie VictorNedbank Running ClubM8:53:59
2233Gladness NkunaRand Water Athletic ClubF8:54:00
2234Hammilton QaloRand Water Athletic ClubM8:54:00
2235Dale FordYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM8:54:01
2236Noko MashianeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:54:02
2237Mndeni ZuluNongomaM8:54:02
2238Peter AllenUmvoti Athletic ClubM8:54:06
2239Johan KlueHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:54:08
2240Neill KelderNelspruitM8:54:08
2241 Martin Solms M 8:54:09
2242Hector DreyerRandburg HarriersM8:54:11
2243Readers ThobeyaneAerosud Athletic ClubM8:54:13
2244Danie GoosenNedbank Running ClubM8:54:14
2245Buhlebuyeza SheziVryheidM8:54:14
2246Mandla SikhakhaneuMhlathuzeM8:54:14
2247Bonokwakhe Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM8:54:17
2248Johan DelportNewcastle HarriersM8:54:18
2249Zolani MxaboCheetahsM8:54:21
2250Luyolo FokaziCheetahsM8:54:21
2251Keith WebsterM8:54:24
2252Hanneli van TonderPretoriaF8:54:24
2253 Klaus Sobirey M 8:54:27
2254Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM8:54:27
2255Andre PeplerWest CoastM8:54:27
2256Vincent Zenzele MazibukouBunyeM8:54:28
2257Halvar MathiesenLegends Athletic ClubM8:54:30
2258June MasikantsiReal GijimasM8:54:31
2259Peter Bongani SkosanaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:54:31
2260Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM8:54:33
2261Kwazi Mece MngwengweMaxed EliteM8:54:33
2262Gezane Elias HlungwaneGermiston Callies HarriersM8:54:36
2263Gavin BaxterDHS Old BoysM8:54:37
2264Andrew BaxterDHS Old BoysM8:54:37
2265David WideggerRand Athletic ClubM8:54:38
2266Zitha GatebeBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:54:38
2267Sabelo MkhwanaziGoldfields FET CollegeM8:54:38
2268Philani SitholeUmzinto Athletic ClubM8:54:39
2269Mduduzi ShaziChatsworthM8:54:39
2270Philani NdwandweRichmondM8:54:41
2271Derrick MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM8:54:42
2272Nzima Johan ZikhaliCarnival City RunnersM8:54:48
2273Stephen LightDHS Old BoysM8:54:49
2274Mark NunanRand Athletic ClubM8:54:51
2275Wynand BekkerRandburg HarriersM8:54:51
2276Emmanuel MkhwanaziSavagesM8:54:52
2277Hendrik MatthysKhara Hais HarriersM8:54:53
2278Loyiso SilwanaKhara Hais HarriersM8:54:54
2279Bonginkosi CiloAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:54:58
2280Wayde KennedyFourways Road RunnersM8:54:58
2281Wiseman HoseCorrectional ServicesM8:54:58
2282Johnny AaronsOld MutualM8:54:59
2283Paul M''''''''''''''''crystalBenoni NorthernsM8:55:01
2284Victoria de SwardtPhobiansF8:55:02
2285Mausley PilaneNedbank Running ClubF8:55:02
2286Maduray MunsamiMaxed EliteM8:55:03
2287Daniel MoreroRand Athletic ClubM8:55:06
2288Eddy Teboho RadebeNedbank Running ClubM8:55:06
2289Holger HedeltIreneM8:55:12
2290Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM8:55:14
2291Jabulane NdlovuRainbowM8:55:14
2292Joy PregnolatoAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF8:55:15
2293Joseph de JagerErmeloM8:55:15
2294Simon MashegoLegogote VillagersM8:55:16
2295Absolom MthembuEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:55:18
2296Themba NgcongoMerewentM8:55:18
2297Solly NkosiPolokwaneM8:55:21
2298Gert BritsMorningside Country ClubM8:55:27
2299Christian PopelaBenoni NorthernsM8:55:28
2300Emile KotzeStrand Athletic ClubM8:55:28
2301Resia SwartStellenboschF8:55:29
2302 Dave Richards M 8:55:30
2303Svelka SharpSedgefield StridersF8:55:30
2304Mark NicholsonKnysnaM8:55:30
2305Isaac KarelseChappiesM8:55:33
2306Grant KobusHilton HarriersM8:55:34
2307Johan MarnewickBellville Running ClubM8:55:35
2308Johannes Matsiri MootaneMazdaM8:55:35
2309Daniel MatsosoWanderers Athletic ClubM8:55:38
2310Theo MostertEskom GijimasM8:55:42
2311Pieter BlignautNedbank Running ClubM8:55:47
2312Enrico FluskSouth African National Defence ForceM8:55:48
2313Freeboy BaloyiSCAW HarriersM8:55:48
2314Muzokhona NzimandeDurban Athletic ClubM8:55:49
2315Jacqui YoungFourways Road RunnersF8:55:49
2316Denleigh WilenskyBedfordview Country ClubF8:55:50
2317Lucas Ntshangase / NgcoboMaritzburg CityM8:55:50
2318 Savio Schmitz M 8:55:50
2319Heloise de BeerAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF8:55:56
2320Francois FinlayHarfield HarriersM8:56:00
2321Willie WatsonWingate Road RunnersM8:56:02
2322Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM8:56:02
2323Hubert Gregory KippenWingsM8:56:03
2324Mpho Jury DiliboJohnson MattheyM8:56:04
2325Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM8:56:04
2326Siyabonga ZuluKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:56:08
2327John MakofanePhalaborwa Road RunnersM8:56:09
2328Len PrinslooHumansdorp Athletic ClubM8:56:11
2329Andrew Duncan MillerJeppe QuondamM8:56:12
2330Vaughn van BoschJeppe QuondamM8:56:12
2331Sibusiso ZondiEskom - KZNM8:56:12
2332Micheal MmusiAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:56:13
2333Amos MashianeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:56:16
2334James TrubshawRand Athletic ClubM8:56:17
2335Mzokhona JiliToyotaM8:56:18
2336Tim WalwynBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:56:18
2337Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM8:56:19
2338Alex Vusumuzi SibisiEskom - KZNM8:56:20
2339France MotlhakoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:56:21
2340Grizelda PietersenAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF8:56:22
2341Craig ReesUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:56:23
2342Nkosithandile Sanele MvelaseEskom - KZNM8:56:24
2343Oupa MofokengBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:56:26
2344Lucky MagagulauMhlathuzeM8:56:28
2345Vusi DlaminiCollegians HarriersM8:56:30
2346Daniel WijsbroekWest CoastM8:56:31
2347Kovalan MoodleyDaxina StridersM8:56:31
2348Victor Thifhelimizilu MatshakatshiPanorama Running ClubM8:56:32
2349Wilton ShangaseStella Athletic ClubM8:56:32
2350Andile DumakudeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:56:33
2351Abraham TshabalalaAfricaM8:56:35
2352Masilo MoeketsaneHarmony StridersM8:56:36
2353Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM8:56:37
2354Muntonezwi KhanyileSouth African National Blood ServiceM8:56:38
2355Miranda DudleyAdidasF8:56:40
2356Patrick NgubaneuBunyeM8:56:42
2357Kerry BarrableBenoni NorthernsF8:56:44
2358Patrick SassinPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM8:56:46
2359 Nicolas Marie M 8:56:47
2360Seuntjie MositheSasolburgM8:56:48
2361Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF8:56:48
2362Thabo NakeliLesedi Athletic ClubM8:56:48
2363Simone ScraseRichards Bay HarriersF8:56:49
2364Mdumiseni LangauMlaziM8:56:51
2365Chrisjan FelixSouth African National Defence ForceM8:56:56
2366Mdu BiyelaDurban Athletic ClubM8:56:58
2367Willie EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM8:56:59
2368Nhlanhla Daniel HlongwaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:57:05
2369Thomas ThaleRocky Road RunnersM8:57:06
2370Jabulani SerumulaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:57:06
2371Teboho MohaleElim Clinic Athletic ClubM8:57:06
2372Thamsanqa MfekaSAPS IngwenyaM8:57:11
2373Thulosizwe NdlovuHilton HarriersM8:57:12
2374Vuysile MsongelwaChatsworthM8:57:12
2375Vitalis PoliCorrectional ServicesM8:57:15
2376Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM8:57:15
2377Dumisani MkhonzaMaritzburg CityM8:57:20
2378Rudi van TonderElite Athletic ClubM8:57:21
2379Peter MccannJeppe QuondamM8:57:24
2380Salomie PieterseBert's BricksF8:57:27
2381Sekobetlane LethubaLanga Athletic ClubM8:57:28
2382Rian BotesEnduroM8:57:30
2383Simon BerryAthletics NorthM8:57:30
2384Mzwenkosi ZondiQueensburgh HarriersM8:57:30
2385Joe MbeleVodacom Yebo StridersM8:57:37
2386Dumisani SiphondoSiyandaM8:57:37
2387Dennis SondlanaRandburg HarriersM8:57:39
2388Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM8:57:40
2389Heroi FungBrazilM8:57:40
2390Jacob ModimoengMaritimoM8:57:40
2391Liau MathibeGrootvleiM8:57:41
2392Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM8:57:41
2393Michael TaylorRandburg HarriersM8:57:43
2394Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM8:57:44
2395Gregory RossCharloM8:57:45
2396Ian HendryTroisport TriathlonM8:57:51
2397Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:57:52
2398Lucky MananaMaxed EliteM8:57:52
2399Justice MahlareLesedi Athletic ClubM8:57:56
2400Tiaan van AswegenMiddelburgM8:57:56
2401Terrence ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:57:56
2402Petros NdlovuuBunyeM8:57:56
2403Carl PeatfieldJeppe QuondamM8:57:57
2404Mlungisi NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:57:57
2405Sifiso MvelaseEmnambithi StridersM8:57:57
2406Conrad MoolmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:57:57
2407Austin BothaPoweradeM8:57:57
2408Graham BentzSasol (Secunda)M8:57:57
2409Siyabonga FihlelauMhlathuzeM8:57:57
2410Thomas SeenyaneUnion Marathon ClubM8:57:58
2411Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuGod's Golden AcreM8:57:59
2412Anne-Marie Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:57:59
2413Ephraim NgoepeDiepslootM8:57:59
2414Ntuthuko ZuluEskom - KZNM8:57:59
2415Benjamin MekgoeRun/Walk for LifeM8:57:59
2416Attie BooysenIreneM8:58:00
2417Mark ShortreedKnysnaM8:58:00
2418David BodibaExxaroM8:58:00
2419Julian Oscar JohnsonWorcesterM8:58:01
2420Tembisa MajoqoCheetahsF8:58:01
2421Temane RapolaiIDCM8:58:01
2422Daniel MatsemeStridersM8:58:01
2423Muziwakhe MhlongoVerulam Athletic ClubM8:58:01
2424Bandile ShanduTeam ButterflyM8:58:02
2425Bala GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:58:02
2426Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM8:58:02
2427Errol MngunyanaScottburghM8:58:02
2428Don TorrDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:58:02
2429Ephraim MnyanduAmanzimtotiM8:58:03
2430Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:58:05
2431Bheki NdeluAmanzimtotiM8:58:05
2432Esna RouxLongtomF8:58:05
2433Mathula MabenaTransnetM8:58:05
2434Attie HeynsPinelandsM8:58:06
2435 Andrew Azman M 8:58:06
2436Petrus NkosiEnduroM8:58:06
2437 Carol Wingreen F 8:58:07
2438Marius BothaRoodepoortM8:58:07
2439Mike (t. T) MoodleyChatsworthM8:58:08
2440Isiah PeeteEskom GijimasM8:58:08
2441Silulamile SigenuLesedi Athletic ClubM8:58:09
2442Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM8:58:10
2443Antonio Da SilvaRand Road WarriorsM8:58:10
2444Thami SitholeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:58:10
2445Mabhikizane GebasheNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:58:11
2446Mongezi W HalomVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:58:12
2447Moses MbheleStridersM8:58:13
2448Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM8:58:13
2449Thabo MohlalaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:58:13
2450Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM8:58:13
2451Duncan SondeziRiverside HarriersM8:58:13
2452Bheki MsimangoMount EverestM8:58:14
2453 Peter Te Groen M 8:58:14
2454Craig Carter-BrownIxopoM8:58:15
2455Lucas RietBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:58:15
2456Madiphephe SerageSoweto CabalM8:58:15
2457Frans Stefanes van RooyenKhara Hais HarriersM8:58:15
2458 Sibusiso Buthelezi Johannesburg HarriersM 8:58:16
2459Tseko John MathabelaBert's BricksM8:58:17
2460Clint MunroBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:58:18
2461Vukani Elliot SheziKwaMashuM8:58:18
2462Ramprakash RamjiwanSave OrionM8:58:18
2463Themba ShabalalaVulturesM8:58:19
2464 Cesar Soriano M 8:58:19
2465Mario HocklyAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:58:19
2466Abel MokhutshoaneMaritzburg CityM8:58:20
2467Edward FouchePretoriaM8:58:21
2468Lunathi CeleMtubatubaM8:58:21
2469Willie ShabalalaLangebaan StrandloopersM8:58:21
2470Sonia ScheepersIreneF8:58:22
2471Brendes GresseIreneM8:58:23
2472Thanda SiloaneDurban Athletic ClubM8:58:25
2473Martin VilakaziSasol (Secunda)M8:58:28
2474 Frank Hamel M 8:58:29
2475Marshall FransmanWorcesterM8:58:31
2476Dingane MathibelaEskom GijimasM8:58:32
2477 King M 8:58:33
2478Mkhonzeni ChiliAfricaM8:58:34
2479Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF8:58:34
2480Cobus WilsonGroot ConstantiaM8:58:35
2481Gerrie van RensburgTuksM8:58:35
2482Ndivhudza MadulaManoniM8:58:36
2483Eddy MogashoaSAPSM8:58:39
2484Jabulane TwalaHarmony StridersM8:58:43
2485Richard SparkeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:58:44
2486Mike CowlingSaintsM8:58:45
2487Russell SclandersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM8:58:46
2488Shavhani NetshisauluMeadowlandsM8:58:47
2489Jan MeyerRandmarkM8:58:52
2490Wilson SheziEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:58:54
2491Sethibe MohubeduSteelpoortM8:58:55
2492 Rikard Hallgren M 8:59:01
2493Rajesh BooplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:59:03
2494Johanna ClaassenNedbank Running ClubF8:59:06
2495Frederick MbhenseEskom - KZNM8:59:06
2496Michael PhogoleExxaroM8:59:07
2497Cynthia DodoFit 2000F8:59:08
2498Motlatsi MutlanyaneAdventure RacingM8:59:09
2499Kebista Jonas MotaungMaokeng Golden SprintersM8:59:13
2500Andries MadonaNedbank Running ClubM8:59:16
2501Guppy WilkinsonPolokwaneM8:59:22
2502Stefan SteynPolokwaneM8:59:22
2503Zilma Rodrigues Da SilvaBrazilF8:59:27
2504Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM8:59:28
2505Petro HardwickRichards Bay HarriersF8:59:28
2506Andrew HabgoodRichards Bay HarriersM8:59:29
2507Gareth GriffithsOuteniqua HarriersM8:59:32
2508Themba GumedeGeniusM8:59:33
2509Wessel OosthuizenIreneM8:59:33
2510Christopher MkhizeEskom - KZNM8:59:34
2511Moses JentDiepkloofM8:59:36
2512Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM8:59:41
2513Siphiwe JulaSouth Coast StridersM8:59:44
2514Phuti TlabelaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:59:46
2515John ZunguStella Athletic ClubM9:00:01
2516Oby BuysMusina Marathon ClubM9:00:09
2517Tessa GroenewaldPhobiansF9:00:17
2518Caiphus SokhuluNewlands StridersM9:00:25
2519Samuel RapitsiVarsity KudusM9:00:25
2520Mlungisi XuluSAPS StridersM9:00:30
2521Dickie-Boy StubbsBluffM9:00:36
2522Colin ColegraveM9:00:48
2523 Debbie Colegrave F 9:00:48
2524Jeff RamokokaEskom GijimasM9:00:57
2525Zakheleni KhumalouBunyeM9:00:58
2526Andrew MurrayM9:01:01
2527Ayanda TshiluvaneCorrectional ServicesM9:01:03
2528Bongani Caiphus MazibukoLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:01:18
2529Kgope Commando MatlawaKatlehongM9:01:25
2530Lima EksteenLangebergF9:01:27
2531Masamuel MoyanaSAPSF9:01:29
2532Deon StrydomNedbank Running ClubM9:01:32
2533Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM9:01:33
2534Titus HumaStridersM9:01:44
2535Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM9:01:44
2536Kabelo SenyeBonitasM9:01:53
2537 George Webb M 9:01:57
2538Sazi ShabalalaLamontville Athletic ClubM9:02:04
2539Bongani Caiphus MbuyaziNedbank Running ClubM9:02:04
2540Bertha DenichaudEdgemead RunnersF9:02:13
2541Siniphiwe NduliniNedbank Running ClubM9:02:18
2542Ebeth EnslinNedbank Running ClubF9:02:22
2543Nathi MbamboMaxed EliteM9:02:25
2544Dash DukesStrand Athletic ClubM9:02:25
2545Gert HenningAgapeM9:02:26
2546Zukile ZwelinjaniUnion Marathon ClubM9:02:28
2547Mlungisi MadlalaEskom - KZNM9:02:29
2548Michelle JosephBedfordview Country ClubF9:02:35
2549Nhlanhla MadlalaEskom - KZNM9:02:35
2550Papi MatlouDiepkloofM9:02:38
2551Jeffery MabasoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:02:46
2552Tomoko AbeBrazilF9:02:47
2553Jabulani MbathaChilternM9:02:48
2554Cyril NkereBidvestM9:02:49
2555Justine ChitakeToyotaM9:02:52
2556Sophomia MojakisaneHarrismithM9:02:55
2557Sibusiso ShabanguEstcourtM9:02:56
2558Wilton MbathauMhlathuzeM9:03:02
2559Selome MaimelaHarrismithM9:03:02
2560John MpofanaSAPS StridersM9:03:17
2561Jordan NkhiNedbank Running ClubM9:03:20
2562Elizabete MotaBrazilF9:03:24
2563Wiseman MagaqaEskom - KZNM9:03:25
2564Thulani HlopheChatsworthM9:03:27
2565Elias MechanicosSavagesM9:03:27
2566Nhlanhla MlitwaUniversity of Cape TownM9:03:30
2567John MkhatshwaMoreteleM9:03:33
2568Thulani BiyelaVerulam Athletic ClubM9:03:35
2569Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM9:03:38
2570Veja Vu SibekoTeam ButterflyM9:03:43
2571Charles SchumanSasol (Secunda)M9:03:43
2572Sifiso NgemaImambaM9:03:44
2573Louis NtombelaMaritzburg CityM9:03:48
2574Moses PhiriPanorama Running ClubM9:03:49
2575Douglas SnellEskom GijimasM9:03:53
2576Johan MakhanyaEskom GijimasM9:03:57
2577Mandlenkosi MhlangaNewcastle HarriersM9:03:58
2578Warwick RichterCeltic HarriersM9:04:07
2579Nathaniel MoiketsiuBunyeM9:04:09
2580Paul ShawWanderers Athletic ClubM9:04:13
2581Paulo Ricardo Lins Da SilvaBrazilM9:04:13
2582Petrus MokoneSCAW HarriersM9:04:13
2583Mabatalale NtshehiCorrectional ServicesM9:04:14
2584Johannes BrandBlack Mountain Athletic ClubM9:04:18
2585Teboho MatsekeRand Athletic ClubM9:04:20
2586Zacharia MammbaAlexandra BeatersM9:04:22
2587Jaco RautenbachCSIRM9:04:28
2588Elmarie PretoriusRflac RollersF9:04:31
2589 Martin Keegan M 9:04:33
2590Mnyamezeli MakhanyaJohannesburg Football RefereesM9:04:47
2591 Mahlangu SCAW HarriersM 9:04:50
2592Franco BavajeeRandburg HarriersM9:04:50
2593Bethuel MpanganeSabie ShufflersM9:04:52
2594Barene Jankovich-BesanRand Athletic ClubF9:04:54
2595Samson MunisseSabie ShufflersM9:04:55
2596Sello MaemaMafikeng Road RunnersM9:05:04
2597Musawenkosi Patrick MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM9:05:04
2598Bolly JekanaNedbank Running ClubM9:05:04
2599Kgang StemerSCAW HarriersM9:05:11
2600Amon Amos MdakaneDurban Athletic ClubM9:05:12
2601Kanakana ManwaduSoutpansbergM9:05:17
2602Sizwe KhathiNedbank Running ClubM9:05:18
2603Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPS StridersM9:05:24
2604Hein de WetEnduroM9:05:26
2605Scott DrimiePhobiansM9:05:39
2606Sanele MbathaDurban Athletic ClubM9:05:40
2607Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM9:05:52
2608Sonette NellOverkruinF9:05:53
2609Bheki MbuyaziRichards Bay HarriersM9:05:57
2610Warwick TaylorNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:06:00
2611Andre van der MerweFit 2000M9:06:02
2612Mandla NgomaneRainbowM9:06:05
2613Suzette LindenKlerksdorpF9:06:12
2614Zwelakhe MaphumuloGod's Golden AcreM9:06:14
2615Phikinkani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM9:06:16
2616Ronald MalapaneLesedi Athletic ClubM9:06:34
2617Hazel MollerBedfordview Country ClubF9:06:37
2618Gabriel MachinguraHarareM9:06:48
2619David ShabalalaTsakaneM9:06:49
2620Josias RapodileSprings Platinum RefineryM9:06:51
2621Johan DeyzelNedbank Running ClubM9:06:53
2622Jacob M BhandaNewcastle HarriersM9:06:54
2623Pieter HougaardPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:06:56
2624Sipho MthembuToyotaM9:06:59
2625Henri RobertJohannesburg HarriersM9:07:02
2626Ngwanamonna MothapoDiepslootM9:07:04
2627James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:07:05
2628Susan MeyerNelspruitF9:07:06
2629Jabulani MtshaliStella Athletic ClubM9:07:06
2630Mboniseni MlamboMercuryM9:07:13
2631Tycoon NyamendeMaxed EliteM9:07:15
2632Rametsi MaelaneCorrectional ServicesM9:07:22
2633Ina LombardMagnolia Road RunnersF9:07:26
2634Ina LagerwallMagnolia Road RunnersF9:07:26
2635Stanton JacksonXcell Marathon ClubM9:07:29
2636Thulasizwe NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM9:07:30
2637Shane WeidemanCadbury Runners ClubM9:07:37
2638Simon BrownPhobiansM9:07:48
2639Kennedy TemboRandburg HarriersM9:08:04
2640Tlowane Samuel ThokwaneMTNM9:08:07
2641Wendy McleodFish HoekF9:08:10
2642Baphamandla BiyelauMhlathuzeM9:08:11
2643Lucky ButheleziMooi RiverM9:08:12
2644Musa MadlalaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:08:13
2645Joseph RamabeEbonyM9:08:15
2646Thulani Emmanuel ZondoKwaMashuM9:08:17
2647Zamokwakhe MngadiNedbank Running ClubM9:08:18
2648Grant MurphyPhalaborwa Road RunnersM9:08:22
2649Rajen SewlalEskom - KZNM9:08:23
2650Jan HerbstEskom - KZNM9:08:25
2651Sibonelo NgcoboVerulam Athletic ClubM9:08:25
2652Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM9:08:27
2653Elias MadibaRand Athletic ClubM9:08:29
2654Gert SnygansMiddelburgM9:08:31
2655James FisherAdidasM9:08:32
2656David ZumaMaritzburg CityM9:08:35
2657Helena OberholzerPiratesF9:08:40
2658Vusi NgemaTransnetM9:08:42
2659Grant Bayo BosmanSabie ShufflersM9:08:46
2660Natasha StantonScottburghF9:08:48
2661Jan van der LindeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:08:48
2662Marc StantonScottburghM9:08:48
2663Aaron NzimandeRichmondM9:08:48
2664Bongani ManqeleuMhlathuzeM9:08:48
2665Stuart ShillinglawEdgemead RunnersM9:08:51
2666Gary O ConnorTwini Athletic ClubM9:08:53
2667Johannes PhokuBirchwoodM9:08:55
2668Khenene SemetseNedbank Running ClubM9:09:03
2669Thulani HlatshwayoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:09:04
2670Christo SchwartzBrackenfellM9:09:11
2671Peter MashalaNedbank Running ClubM9:09:14
2672Jacobus WoestSoutpansbergM9:09:24
2673Ramoswane SeloaneMoreteleM9:09:28
2674Simon SeragePolokwaneM9:09:28
2675Hubert NteyiCeltic HarriersM9:09:28
2676 Richard Jenner M 9:09:30
2677 Kenneth Ivory M 9:09:34
2678Tracy BunnRun/Walk for LifeF9:09:37
2679Mhlabunzi NtlekiEskom - KZNM9:09:41
2680Teleko Samuel RalejallaCorrectional ServicesM9:09:44
2681Ernest MolobiGauteng StridersM9:09:44
2682Brian GobleCollegians HarriersM9:09:46
2683Lindelani MzolouBunyeM9:09:48
2684Katishi DolamoSasolburgM9:09:48
2685Zakhele Innocent DubazaneSAPS StridersM9:09:48
2686Innocent NeneAfroxM9:09:48
2687Juan van DykNedbank Running ClubM9:09:48
2688Reckson MathebulaCorobrikM9:10:02
2689Johan de GoedeLangebaan StrandloopersM9:10:11
2690Timothy DlaminiStandard BankM9:10:13
2691Ryan GibsonBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:10:25
2692Hlekulane Martin MabandaAnglo CoalM9:10:27
2693Aaron NgubaneRun/Walk for LifeM9:10:39
2694Kenneth HlasaPeoples Running ClubM9:10:41
2695Patrick MalingaHowickM9:10:43
2696Graham Stephen HoughWest CoastM9:10:44
2697Michael AlisonSunninghill StridersM9:10:53
2698Dumisani GumedeNedbank Running ClubM9:10:54
2699Neil RidleyWestvilleM9:10:57
2700Matthew O'neillWestvilleM9:10:57
2701David Gopolelang ThebeyagaeFinlime HarriersM9:10:58
2702Carol BarberBenoni NorthernsF9:11:00
2703Mbuyiseni NgemaStella Athletic ClubM9:11:01
2704Michael SibisiCorrectional ServicesM9:11:01
2705Andrew ChiloaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:11:04
2706Jabulane DlaminiMpumalangaM9:11:04
2707John WardIreneM9:11:05
2708Precious KazamulaBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:11:06
2709Abram van WykMadibeng Athletic ClubM9:11:07
2710Pieter van RooyenTuksM9:11:09
2711Thamsanqa LephuwaneBert's BricksM9:11:13
2712Russell Parker-NanceCharloM9:11:14
2713Njabulo RadebeToyotaM9:11:16
2714Moripi BorepheArcelorMittalM9:11:17
2715Styntjie PrinsPaarlF9:11:17
2716Yonah EmanuelJeppe QuondamM9:11:18
2717Zakiel MashaRocky Road RunnersM9:11:19
2718Yunis FrancisBrotherhoodM9:11:19
2719Thapelo MarumoClermont StridersM9:11:20
2720Cecile DiedericksPanorama Running ClubF9:11:24
2721Gideon Johannes SteynPanorama Running ClubM9:11:24
2722Gert PietersenArcelorMittalM9:11:24
2723Bernard NguboSAPS IngwenyaM9:11:26
2724Thulani MlabaMtubatubaM9:11:27
2725Kevin PretoriusPhobiansM9:11:38
2726Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:11:46
2727Lindani MbeleHlabisa Athletic ClubM9:11:53
2728Fusi SerebaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM9:12:00
2729 Michael Ellingsen M 9:12:05
2730Walter ZwaneShakalandM9:12:06
2731Sphelele MngomezuluEmpangeni Athletic ClubM9:12:14
2732Sarah PitoutDHS Old BoysF9:12:14
2733Raymond PetersMercuryM9:12:15
2734Ian FysheMagnolia Road RunnersM9:12:17
2735Sipiwe MtunziNedbank Running ClubM9:12:22
2736Blessing NdlelaScottburghM9:12:25
2737Dean RosinBert's BricksM9:12:29
2738Deon BreytenbachLegogote VillagersM9:12:41
2739Phillip KhawulaKingfisherM9:12:42
2740 Christina Mueller F 9:12:43
2741Maketlela MoeletsaneSasolburgM9:12:43
2742Skhumbuzo BhuloseVerulam Athletic ClubM9:12:46
2743Tom AtlasikSasol (Secunda)M9:12:47
2744Jany TsaiSerpentineF9:12:47
2745Serego Simon MakhooeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:12:49
2746Henry Du ToitBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:12:51
2747Xolani MhlunguBiggarsbergM9:12:52
2748Thando BixaContinental Athletic ClubM9:12:57
2749Goodman GwalaVerulam Athletic ClubM9:13:01
2750Daniel MoetiBeefcor Sports ClubM9:13:02
2751Emma MaraisWestvilleF9:13:07
2752Professor Walter JonesUniversity of JohannesburgM9:13:08
2753Ronny KhambuleTelkomM9:13:14
2754Sello DitshegoCorobrikM9:13:19
2755Lucky MathibeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:13:21
2756Nelmarie RallLichtenburgF9:13:22
2757Bheki MzilaMooi RiverM9:13:22
2758Jan HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:13:22
2759Pieter ScheepersMiddelburgM9:13:22
2760Cornelius SmitChappiesM9:13:28
2761Mqoqelwa JwaraKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:13:35
2762Cor van HeyningenTzaneenM9:13:36
2763Isoline BothaKlerksdorpF9:13:36
2764Pierre TheronIreneM9:13:42
2765Collin ChettySAPS StridersM9:13:49
2766Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM9:13:50
2767Gaolatlhe Stephen MohitlhiGaleshewe StridersM9:13:55
2768Winston BungeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:13:56
2769Linda SmartDainfern Country ClubF9:13:57
2770Sidney PondVarsity KudusM9:14:00
2771Bhekani HadebeSt JamesM9:14:00
2772David VisNedbank Running ClubM9:14:02
2773Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM9:14:06
2774Colin BlackBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:14:07
2775Ian BensonPiratesM9:14:08
2776Innocent HlelaHowickM9:14:13
2777Thulani MlamboRocky Road RunnersM9:14:13
2778Johannes GeswindtXcell Marathon ClubM9:14:15
2779Sam DladlaStridersM9:14:17
2780Mary MwelaseBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF9:14:17
2781Sibongile MkhizeToyotaF9:14:25
2782Mike WallerFourways Road RunnersM9:14:27
2783Natalie SandersFourways Road RunnersF9:14:28
2784Clifford MosalaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:14:31
2785May SitholeCorrectional ServicesF9:14:32
2786Mashudu MalaudziRocky Road RunnersM9:14:36
2787Malose MonisiRocky Road RunnersM9:14:36
2788Ernest MajiyaWhite CityM9:14:36
2789Thabane NguboChatsworthM9:14:39
2790Bonginkosi DlaminiuBunyeM9:14:39
2791Jerome GwalaEskom - KZNM9:14:40
2792Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM9:14:42
2793Mlungisi MndunaGod's Golden AcreM9:14:47
2794Craig HardwickRichards Bay HarriersM9:14:49
2795Conrad DurandGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:14:52
2796Hendrick WagengVarsity KudusM9:14:54
2797Matlou MabokanoArcadiaM9:14:58
2798Moraka MotlanaZwakalaM9:15:01
2799Swartz MoloiBert's BricksM9:15:04
2800Amos DancaNatal Portland CementM9:15:13
2801Kim Cavell-ClarkeHilton HarriersM9:15:15
2802Sipho CebekhuluVerulam Athletic ClubM9:15:15
2803Sibusiso NgcoboSAPS StridersM9:15:16
2804Zakhele NgemaCorrectional ServicesM9:15:20
2805Benny NdloziSteelpoortM9:15:24
2806Andrew MathebulaSteelpoortM9:15:24
2807Jan PhelanHilton HarriersF9:15:25
2808Joel LebeseExxaroM9:15:31
2809Gerhard NortjeSabie ShufflersM9:15:32
2810Fanyana MehlomakhuluSCAW HarriersM9:15:32
2811Marek SzymanekDubai Creek StridersM9:15:39
2812Siyanda HlambisaSt JamesM9:15:43
2813Cailey BredenkampPaarlF9:15:47
2814Jonathan MolepoRandburg HarriersM9:15:55
2815Zazele KhumaloMaritzburg CityM9:15:56
2816Cedric ThysseCorrectional ServicesM9:16:01
2817Zwelibanzi CeleNedbank Running ClubM9:16:04
2818Sean FairheadHoedspruit Hollers Athletic ClubM9:16:05
2819Samson CeleNedbank Running ClubM9:16:06
2820Sello AphaneCorrectional ServicesM9:16:09
2821Christo HumanNelspruitM9:16:11
2822Henry ScholtzNamaqua Athletic ClubM9:16:12
2823Marthinus BeukesToyotaM9:16:15
2824Hannes van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM9:16:17
2825Mncedisi YawaNedbank Running ClubM9:16:21
2826Itumeleng MatshabaUkhoziM9:16:25
2827Catherine ToddABRaS Athletic ClubF9:16:28
2828Stephen MotaungSAPSM9:16:28
2829Titus MamaboloRocky Road RunnersM9:16:37
2830Coenraad NaudePretoriaM9:16:37
2831Robert RietmullerPort Elizabeth AmateurM9:16:41
2832Wicks ReaderRustenburgM9:16:42
2833Claudio RodriguesBrazilM9:16:45
2834Pieter LangeneggerHelderberg HarriersM9:16:48
2835Sizwe HlatshwayoKlerksdorpM9:16:55
2836Boy MamailaCarnival City RunnersM9:16:58
2837Konrad JoerdensPaarlM9:16:59
2838Merton SnydersOld MutualM9:17:04
2839Magdel RoeLe'Club TzaneenF9:17:04
2840Zibuse DubeFolweniM9:17:11
2841Bongani NdlovuuMhlathuzeM9:17:18
2842Mbuyiseli StengeNedbank Running ClubM9:17:18
2843Gail LangleyBuffalo Road RunnersF9:17:18
2844Hein NiedingerBluffM9:17:25
2845Gary MooreRand Road WarriorsM9:17:33
2846Andrew ChristieRand Road WarriorsM9:17:33
2847Andre KokMagnolia Road RunnersM9:17:35
2848 Yusuke Kawazoe M 9:17:36
2849Herman WilliamsGugulethuM9:17:38
2850Caroline WostmannBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:17:39
2851 Eduardo Trucco M 9:17:49
2852Willem Johannes LubbeBert's BricksM9:17:50
2853Eric ZukeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:17:51
2854Bonginkosi MayezanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:17:54
2855Franz LotteringBenoni NorthernsM9:17:59
2856Nkosinathi VlakbokRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM9:18:02
2857Benise GeyserSouth African National Defence ForceF9:18:11
2858Terence BurgerPietersburg Road RunnersM9:18:11
2859July NdlovuImambaM9:18:12
2860Toko MncubeRand Athletic ClubM9:18:14
2861Denis KennedyWanderers Athletic ClubM9:18:18
2862Moloi Phillip MasangoMoreteleM9:18:18
2863 Tristan Miller M 9:18:23
2864Anton GumedeKearsney StridersM9:18:24
2865Isaac KareliWesselsbron Athletic ClubM9:18:33
2866Tshepiso MajakeWesselsbron Athletic ClubM9:18:33
2867Neo RamarouPeoples Running ClubM9:18:36
2868Phillip JacobsKempton Road RunnersM9:18:37
2869Khangela DlaminiUkhoziM9:18:37
2870Keagan LloydTuksM9:18:38
2871Bernice PiveteauBenoni NorthernsF9:18:55
2872Maxwell JozanaPoweradeM9:18:56
2873Mthethomusha NcubeSydenhamM9:18:57
2874Sagie PillayChatsworthM9:19:00
2875Veerabatheran MoodleyNewlands StridersM9:19:00
2876Pule MokoenaDiepkloofM9:19:05
2877Series MohlalaExxaroM9:19:05
2878Skumbuzo MagudulelaEbonyM9:19:05
2879Maretha de KockAdidasF9:19:06
2880Collette MinnieAlbertonF9:19:06
2881Adriaan van de VenterSouth African National Defence ForceM9:19:11
2882Candyce HallHout Bay HarriersF9:19:11
2883Sydwell MatshaCorrectional ServicesM9:19:12
2884Alan HazellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:19:14
2885Wessel KritzingerStandard BankM9:19:14
2886Raymond FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:19:14
2887Bobby AdonisSwartlandM9:19:18
2888Bheki SandlanaMaritimoM9:19:20
2889Michael PowerHillcrest VillagersM9:19:25
2890Pius Nkosiphendule KuneneThembelishaM9:19:25
2891Theron ArendsOxford StridersM9:19:26
2892Fusi KhomoaleburuGoldfields FET CollegeM9:19:27
2893Mark NichollsRunning InnM9:19:30
2894Mbongeni MdungeCarlton Athletic ClubM9:19:34
2895Peter RamaboaSCAW HarriersM9:19:36
2896Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF9:19:39
2897Paulus RamathokaRand Athletic ClubM9:19:42
2898 Ann Johansson F 9:19:43
2899Lucky NdabaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:19:43
2900 Caoimhe Leahy F 9:19:43
2901Andre FilanderCeltic HarriersM9:19:44
2902Rainer EhmannWerner Otto SportreisenM9:19:50
2903Marius NolteIreneM9:19:53
2904Rhys KitchingPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:19:55
2905Sibusiso ThabetheGod's Golden AcreM9:19:57
2906Daniel Mandow KingRun/Walk for LifeM9:19:58
2907Sagren GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM9:19:58
2908Kleinboy MosingDiamantM9:20:05
2909Lydiah MakotoanePeoples Running ClubF9:20:10
2910Brian HlongwaneCarlton Athletic ClubM9:20:12
2911Argentina SendaRand Athletic ClubF9:20:14
2912Victor NkosiTeam ButterflyM9:20:16
2913Mthokozisi HlongwaneNewlands StridersM9:20:17
2914Mbongiseni July MnisiKatlehongM9:20:17
2915Susan DoubellKhosa Road RunnersF9:20:18
2916Odette KochAffiesF9:20:19
2917 Sbusiso Ndlovu RichmondM 9:20:24
2918Adrian JacobsPaarlM9:20:24
2919Edward MoahloliMitchell's Plain TitansM9:20:28
2920Rico ClotzRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM9:20:29
2921Lucas MashianokeSCAW HarriersM9:20:41
2922Phuti MabothaEskom GijimasM9:20:49
2923Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM9:20:50
2924Shane HeenanBenoni NorthernsM9:20:51
2925Dean KotzeBrotherhoodM9:20:59
2926Mxolisi DayiReal GijimasM9:21:02
2927James MadikgetlaArcelorMittalM9:21:05
2928Pierre JoubertNedbank Running ClubM9:21:08
2929Petrus LourensHarmony StridersM9:21:08
2930Joanne de BeerSasol (Secunda)F9:21:09
2931Reuben GemaIxopoM9:21:13
2932Vusi MlangeniPretoriaM9:21:18
2933David MotsemmeAeroton Athletic ClubM9:21:18
2934Dale MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:21:29
2935Nhlanhla Arthur RadebeUkhoziM9:21:36
2936Peter WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM9:21:38
2937Pierre Du BruynIreneM9:21:38
2938Colinda PotgieterPietersburg Road RunnersF9:21:38
2939Pule Lazarus ItumelengMafikeng Road RunnersM9:21:44
2940Chris HarbinsonAlbertonM9:21:44
2941Sonja AucampAlbertonF9:21:44
2942Solomon NkosiSparM9:21:44
2943Michael van SchoorKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:21:45
2944Tarquin MillerChilternM9:21:45
2945Deon JannekerSydenhamM9:21:48
2946Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM9:21:52
2947Lara TheronRandburg HarriersF9:21:58
2948Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM9:22:00
2949Sara ConnorMirdif MilersF9:22:03
2950 Bheka Magwaza Queensburgh HarriersM 9:22:04
2951Bonginkosi MazibukoBluff Meats F1M9:22:04
2952Douglas MalgasChesterville Athletic ClubM9:22:06
2953Tshamano RabaliDosco GijimasM9:22:12
2954John NkosiMidackM9:22:13
2955Sibongile ShongweDosco GijimasF9:22:13
2956Adri SenekalRand Athletic ClubF9:22:15
2957Lufuno MbedziManoniM9:22:17
2958Mduduzi NkosiMaxed EliteM9:22:23
2959Brian Xolani MwelaseRand Athletic ClubM9:22:25
2960Dean NichollsHillcrest VillagersM9:22:25
2961Mandla ZondiSCAW HarriersM9:22:25
2962Anna PolydorouPentagon PistolsF9:22:29
2963Adri van JaarsveldEskom GijimasF9:22:32
2964Tiyane SondlaneStandard BankM9:22:33
2965Eric MbejePinetown District Athletic ClubM9:22:35
2966Bhekinkosi MhlongoImambaM9:22:39
2967Sifiso NgongomaAmanzimtotiM9:22:45
2968Abram SegopaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:22:51
2969Tebogo MolifiBonitasM9:22:57
2970Debbie HollandJeppe QuondamF9:23:00
2971Tracie MccabeJeppe QuondamF9:23:00
2972Dirk Du PlessisBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:23:05
2973Louis PienaarExxaroM9:23:05
2974Paul LeporaAlbertonM9:23:07
2975Rassie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:23:21
2976Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM9:23:24
2977Carl LoaderPhobiansM9:23:26
2978Ongama NunuCarlton Athletic ClubM9:23:28
2979Peder FirmanGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:23:28
2980Delani NkontwanaRoodepoortM9:23:29
2981Mboniseni GwalaEskom - KZNM9:23:30
2982Siphiwe MalekeRun/Walk for LifeM9:23:34
2983Werner TheronRandburg HarriersM9:23:36
2984Sizwe KhwelaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:23:37
2985Aubrey BrinkhuisOuteniqua HarriersM9:23:38
2986Spencer FarrarM9:23:40
2987Paulo de FreitasTuksM9:23:43
2988Corné LoedolffEskom GijimasM9:23:46
2989Byron van DeventerWestvilleM9:23:46
2990Spesheli Alfred SibiyaZululand Multisport ClubM9:23:50
2991Innocent MalakoaneLesedi Athletic ClubM9:23:50
2992Jacques EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM9:24:01
2993Caiphus MahlaseSABS StridersM9:24:01
2994Andries JohnsonSwartlandM9:24:01
2995Jacoline HanekomHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:24:09
2996Robert de MonkSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:24:11
2997 Sandra Brett F 9:24:14
2998 Brian Carlin M 9:24:15
2999Louise OosthuizenAlbertonM9:24:22
3000Nick StevensonNedbank Running ClubM9:24:23
3001Pieter TheronSasolburgM9:24:25
3002Paul AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersM9:24:28
3003Cathy-Lee CunninghamF9:24:30
3004Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM9:24:32
3005Isaac MartinGugulethuM9:24:36
3006Darryl BagleyNedbank Running ClubM9:24:38
3007Allan EcclesRandburg HarriersM9:24:38
3008Scott GilesRandburg HarriersM9:24:38
3009Gill LumleyRandburg HarriersF9:24:38
3010Schalk CloeteStellenboschM9:24:42
3011Ashley PhillipsBrotherhoodM9:24:43
3012Rika HuyserLichtenburgF9:24:43
3013David MarotaMiddelburg Mines Athletic ClubM9:24:44
3014Herman BothaKnysnaM9:24:44
3015Ad ColeKnysnaF9:24:45
3016May MnisiStandertonM9:24:53
3017Heather PhipsonRand Athletic ClubF9:24:54
3018Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF9:24:56
3019Elfas MaphangaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:24:57
3020Emmanuel MarubiniVodacom Yebo StridersM9:24:58
3021Eugene MartinVirginia Athletic ClubM9:24:59
3022Grant LeppanBenoni NorthernsM9:25:00
3023Mosimanegape Meshack MaineHarmony StridersM9:25:00
3024Sipho KhozauMhlathuzeM9:25:03
3025James Mc AlisteruMhlathuzeM9:25:04
3026Nina MgcinaAlbertonM9:25:04
3027Kalani Doreen ButheleziuMhlathuzeF9:25:04
3028Allen SimpsonHarmony StridersM9:25:07
3029Gail ClaaseJohannesburg HarriersF9:25:09
3030Bongani NotsiAfroxM9:25:15
3031Danie OosthuizenBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:25:16
3032Darryl CookeWestern Province Cricket ClubM9:25:20
3033Sven VosseLegends Athletic ClubM9:25:20
3034Hanja OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:25:20
3035Cherryboy NirghinSoweto CabalM9:25:22
3036Eric MushokwaDriefontein Gold MineM9:25:24
3037Fanie MphuthiBenoni HarriersM9:25:26
3038Sandile MakeleniCarnival City RunnersM9:25:32
3039Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM9:25:33
3040Frank NxumaloNewlands StridersM9:25:34
3041Sharon HinsonForest HillsF9:25:35
3042Stanley MohauleBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:25:41
3043Owen MthimkuluMtubatubaM9:25:41
3044Walter Du PlessisKimberley Athletic ClubM9:25:41
3045Isaac MnguniBeefcor Sports ClubM9:25:41
3046Leuba MothapoRocky Road RunnersM9:25:45
3047Mushoni NyamandeManoniM9:25:50
3048 Rico Travella M 9:25:54
3049Mamokhele Bernet MamaboloMazdaM9:25:54
3050Karen de JagerNelspruitF9:25:55
3051Lucas ToloMazdaM9:25:55
3052Mfungelwa Cyprian MtshaliNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:25:55
3053Gcobani MboyisaSouth Coast StridersM9:25:55
3054Madeleine WhitehairNelspruitF9:25:57
3055Vickson Mabandla MhlabaEskom GijimasM9:25:58
3056Anver OmarOasis CrescentM9:25:59
3057Donald Choene MoitsiPolokwaneM9:26:00
3058Zola BulwanaCheetahsM9:26:03
3059Monica TylerCarlton Athletic ClubF9:26:10
3060Pokgiso Elias MohlalaSCAW HarriersM9:26:13
3061Colin HohlsMtunziniM9:26:14
3062Walter SegacwiCeltic HarriersM9:26:15
3063Sipho MvelaseAfricaM9:26:16
3064Justice ShangeSydenhamM9:26:20
3065Philip ErasmusNedbank Running ClubM9:26:21
3066Xolani NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM9:26:23
3067Jamie RaubenheimerRand Athletic ClubM9:26:23
3068Olebile PuleFochvilleM9:26:27
3069Ronny MarogaPolokwaneM9:26:30
3070Evelyn ObyrneRiverside HarriersF9:26:31
3071Emmarencia Von LengelingHarlequin HarriersF9:26:31
3072Selby NdlovuThembelishaM9:26:33
3073Thabo PhohleleAlbertonM9:26:35
3074S'thembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM9:26:36
3075Danie BoshoffEnduroM9:26:37
3076 Lawrence Hindley M 9:26:38
3077Gary BritzWest CoastM9:26:39
3078Mark WurdemanWest CoastM9:26:39
3079Nerine GeldenhuysSouth African National Defence ForceF9:26:40
3080Jeanne NortjeVryheidF9:26:40
3081Susan BrewinPhobiansF9:26:40
3082Gleash SivakumarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:26:45
3083Tshepo LegodiRocky Road RunnersF9:26:48
3084Maxwell MakepeHarmony StridersM9:26:49
3085Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF9:26:51
3086Jan GildenhuysMiddelburgM9:26:51
3087Estelle MullerStellenboschF9:26:52
3088Emile MullerStellenboschM9:26:52
3089John SelebiStandard BankM9:26:54
3090Jonas NdlovuEskom GijimasM9:26:56
3091Thomas MoutonPaarlM9:26:56
3092Thokozani KhanyileNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:26:57
3093Mauri PereiraBrazilM9:26:58
3094Nokukhanya NsibandeVerulam Athletic ClubF9:27:00
3095Isaac MavundlelaRocky Road RunnersM9:27:02
3096Otilia MwapeEskom GijimasF9:27:05
3097Michael BroderickKearsney StridersM9:27:08
3098Simon CollinsWestvilleM9:27:11
3099Neville ClemoWest CoastM9:27:12
3100Mark LadenWest CoastM9:27:12
3101Rob GrahamHarlequin HarriersM9:27:14
3102Edson MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM9:27:16
3103Nelson LuthuliGod's Golden AcreM9:27:16
3104Zwelithini DlaminiChatsworthM9:27:20
3105Madeleine BassonDosco GijimasF9:27:20
3106Gerrie Janse van RensburgNdabaM9:27:21
3107Sanele NxumaloSunshine HMP Sports ClubM9:27:22
3108Francois SteynArcelorMittalM9:27:22
3109Warren MattheeRand Athletic ClubM9:27:27
3110Anna Marie EagarBethalF9:27:28
3111Jacqui GogeleDosco GijimasF9:27:28
3112Mark Le RouxElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM9:27:29
3113Elmien ScottWelkom StridersF9:27:38
3114Coenie BerowskyBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:27:39
3115Michael CreightonPiratesM9:27:40
3116Shaune SmithKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:27:40
3117Adele DavidBenoni NorthernsF9:27:40
3118Fanie MananaSABS StridersM9:27:48
3119Richard MullerTopformM9:27:48
3120Nicky Mc GeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:27:49
3121Monica ErasmusPolokwaneF9:27:50
3122Sonja NelPolokwaneF9:27:50
3123Mpiyakhe MhlambiBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:27:52
3124Nicky BooyensTelkomF9:27:52
3125Jonathan KockEthekwiniM9:27:52
3126Isaac MadunaTelkomM9:27:52
3127Farrel Isaac ChinnappaM9:27:53
3128Brian SoleRandburg HarriersM9:27:53
3129Zihlalele DukaRand Athletic ClubM9:27:55
3130Bongani MhlongoThembelishaM9:27:58
3131Luis CarmoBrazilM9:27:58
3132Jabulani MahlanguMaritimoM9:28:02
3133Nkeke RanamaneCarlton Athletic ClubM9:28:02
3134Albert MkhizeClermont StridersM9:28:04
3135Andre KallisHelderberg HarriersM9:28:06
3136Nghenani Joel MalwandlaGiyani GallopersM9:28:08
3137Mel GreylingAmanzimtotiM9:28:09
3138Thokakele SigubuduBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF9:28:09
3139Fonti MosiuoaPeoples Running ClubM9:28:10
3140Andrew MagauEbonyM9:28:10
3141Elias SeketeCarlton Athletic ClubM9:28:12
3142Ravi PadayacheeNewlands StridersM9:28:18
3143Michael SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM9:28:19
3144 Peter Couperthwaite M 9:28:22
3145Matome RamaotswaSasol (Secunda)M9:28:23
3146Mohlalefi MoteanePeoples Running ClubM9:28:26
3147Silver SebatiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:28:29
3148Daniel WillemseRandmarkM9:28:30
3149Mogoiwa MophutingBert's BricksM9:28:31
3150 Kevin Lieberthal M 9:28:31
3151Ramosesane NombeuTlokoaM9:28:31
3152Jeffrey LloydRavensmeadM9:28:33
3153Alfred MadiraTsutsumaniM9:28:37
3154 Zelko Krajcar M 9:28:40
3155 Neil Kapoor M 9:28:45
3156Dennis MadondoBert's BricksM9:28:49
3157Andrew DitemaManoniM9:28:53
3158Watze HepkemaMagnolia Road RunnersM9:28:53
3159Peter RobertsSpartan HarriersM9:28:53
3160Ezra MpongoSunward SlipstreamersM9:28:53
3161Sithembiso LuthuliSavagesM9:28:54
3162Edward MchunuHarambeM9:28:54
3163Gurome GelderbloemMossel Bay HarriersM9:28:55
3164Tshehla SerekegoWesselsbron Athletic ClubM9:28:57
3165Inke van WykPretoriaF9:29:01
3166Thea WesselsPretoriaF9:29:01
3167Lloyd MamfeAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM9:29:08
3168Godfrey ManyoniPegasusM9:29:08
3169Etienne RouxAkasiaM9:29:12
3170Lindsay NoelSunward SlipstreamersM9:29:17
3171Kagisano MokwenaJeppe QuondamM9:29:18
3172Brad MichalaroJeppe QuondamM9:29:18
3173David Da Silva PereiraRandburg HarriersM9:29:18
3174 Jan Peter Firnges M 9:29:19
3175Jacob MmameshiNdlovu Road RunnersM9:29:20
3176Debbie FassTeam VitalityF9:29:23
3177Elliot RamatapaRand Athletic ClubM9:29:25
3178Unathi NdobeniZwakalaF9:29:25
3179Mduduzi MthethwaSunshine HMP Sports ClubM9:29:25
3180Mkhululi KalaNedbank Running ClubM9:29:27
3181John StarkPiratesM9:29:27
3182Maduke MahlatsiHarrismithM9:29:31
3183Niel CillieAlbertonM9:29:34
3184Lloyd MakiFinlime HarriersM9:29:34
3185Francois HofmeyrCeltic HarriersM9:29:35
3186Lethola LekalakeSAPSM9:29:36
3187Mpho MoraloVarsity KudusM9:29:36
3188Michael DempsterVarsity KudusM9:29:38
3189Dumisani NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM9:29:38
3190Valderez SilvaBrazilF9:29:39
3191Sifiso NgubaneChilternM9:29:48
3192Ilse Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:29:48
3193Jabulani ShangeChesterville Athletic ClubM9:29:49
3194Thomas DanielsChatsworthM9:29:52
3195Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:29:54
3196Joseph DumakudeVerulam Athletic ClubM9:29:55
3197Xolani MatangariSasol (Secunda)M9:29:57
3198Shaun MarthezeEdgemead RunnersM9:29:57
3199Moses MatheatsieSouth African National Defence ForceM9:29:59
3200 Roland Du Plessis Boksburg Athletic ClubM 9:29:59
3201Siza MathevulaRandmarkM9:29:59
3202James LeslieHarrismithM9:29:59
3203Sidnei Santos CorreiaBrazilM9:30:05
3204Andrea BrunoldM9:30:07
3205Kgadi RamotshelaRainbowM9:30:10
3206 Zayne Crow F 9:30:10
3207Paulos Moeketsana MolefeRainbowM9:30:10
3208Nelis SwartStellenboschM9:30:19
3209Michelle JoosteSunninghill StridersF9:30:20
3210Hennie CoetzeeSoutpansbergM9:30:21
3211Elmien VermaakWingate Road RunnersF9:30:21
3212Helwick MakolaKatlehongM9:30:22
3213Andre PosthumusRoodepoortM9:30:23
3214Obert Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM9:30:23
3215 April Palmerlee F 9:30:24
3216Senzo DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:30:24
3217John MositoRustenburgM9:30:25
3218Marie ScholtzRun/Walk for LifeF9:30:25
3219Malose NthelebofuRoodepoortM9:30:26
3220Lindokuhle KhanyeSt JamesM9:30:27
3221Sicelo Brickson NgwaneHulaminM9:30:29
3222Xavier LaubscherFit 2000M9:30:30
3223Julinda AdriaanseEnduroF9:30:32
3224Vanessa FourieExxaroF9:30:35
3225Gavin MalekingBrotherhoodM9:30:38
3226Rodney DanielsSpartan HarriersM9:30:40
3227Michael John PhilpotUniversity of JohannesburgM9:30:42
3228Mojalefa GoitsioneNedbank Running ClubM9:30:44
3229Theodore GoldstoneUmdoni Athletic ClubM9:30:45
3230Sihle NdawondeKwaMashuM9:30:51
3231 James Clarke M 9:30:52
3232Karin SmithStridersF9:30:53
3233Elzet OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF9:30:57
3234Jethro ThebeM9:30:59
3235Buhle GumbiNedbank Running ClubM9:31:00
3236Cliff CommonsSouth African National Defence ForceM9:31:01
3237Robert PhukubjePoweradeM9:31:02
3238Elias MandlaziBenoni HarriersM9:31:03
3239Jene BanfieldRun/Walk for LifeF9:31:03
3240Ilan ZwarensteinRocky Road RunnersM9:31:06
3241Jack SewsankerDaxina StridersM9:31:07
3242Inamandla MnikathiScottburghM9:31:09
3243Thamsanqa MdluliHlabisa Athletic ClubM9:31:10
3244Sean Le GrangeFloridaM9:31:11
3245Itumeleng MaribeRandburg HarriersM9:31:13
3246Michiel EksteenBenoni NorthernsM9:31:13
3247Andile MaphumuloTongaat PanthersM9:31:16
3248Mthandeni MakhanyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:31:17
3249Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:31:17
3250Leward MsimangoDurban Athletic ClubM9:31:17
3251Mandla MhlongoGemsportM9:31:20
3252Monde MetsoamereMazdaM9:31:26
3253Richard NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:31:28
3254Oscar MhlongoBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:31:28
3255John CronjeZeerust Marathon ClubM9:31:32
3256Narend SinghSave OrionM9:31:32
3257Elzabe LiebenbergUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF9:31:32
3258Ruth GrayKearsney StridersF9:31:32
3259Oloff BerghUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM9:31:32
3260 Dionne Smyth F 9:31:34
3261Stewart CalderHowickM9:31:34
3262Phumzile XakekaFit 2000M9:31:34
3263Ian HornRand Road WarriorsM9:31:35
3264Johannes MalekaPanorama Running ClubM9:31:35
3265Gavin WrightRand Road WarriorsM9:31:35
3266Mbekiseni SibiyaEskom GijimasM9:31:35
3267Derek PawleyRocky Road RunnersM9:31:36
3268Pardon MathebulaSouth Coast StridersM9:31:37
3269Trevor van StraatenBluffM9:31:37
3270Raboseka MoloiSasolburgM9:31:39
3271Pieter MeyerTransnetM9:31:39
3272Christopher MgabhiUlundiM9:31:39
3273Sekoti NgwatjeSAPSM9:31:42
3274George DimopoulosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:31:43
3275Sope MaithufiExxaroM9:31:43
3276Zolani TwaniWingate Road RunnersM9:31:45
3277Tshepo April MokonyaneShosholozaM9:31:45
3278Tracy JacovidesVarsity KudusF9:31:46
3279Rene YiangouPolokwaneF9:31:47
3280Pieter van HeerdenIreneM9:31:47
3281Henry AllworthPolokwaneM9:31:47
3282Samson RadebeHarrismithM9:31:51
3283Andrew YoungFloridaM9:32:08
3284Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF9:32:12
3285Rory SteynRand Athletic ClubM9:32:20
3286Rudi Du PlooyNew BalanceM9:32:20
3287Francois SlabbertChristiana Marathon ClubM9:32:25
3288Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M9:32:26
3289Dave RuiterMatiesM9:32:26
3290Marike van DykRand Athletic ClubF9:32:28
3291Dalene Du ToitSwartlandF9:32:28
3292Henry BrayshawVryburg MultisportM9:32:32
3293Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF9:32:34
3294Peet FourieArcelorMittalM9:32:34
3295Andre LombardRandburg HarriersM9:32:35
3296Petros ShumiZabalazaM9:32:37
3297Chantelle ClaytonTwini Athletic ClubF9:32:42
3298Lynne SempleBenoni NorthernsF9:32:42
3299William MotaneSunward SlipstreamersM9:32:43
3300Alpheus MagcabaThembelishaM9:32:53
3301Andreas KnopWerner Otto SportreisenM9:32:53
3302Simon SegwapaWingate Road RunnersM9:33:02
3303Johannes MafafoAfroxM9:33:02
3304Fhatuwani Moses ModauSoutpansbergM9:33:07
3305Phillip MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM9:33:08
3306Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM9:33:08
3307Lindile NyembeMidlandsM9:33:10
3308Madinga DubeRand Athletic ClubM9:33:14
3309Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM9:33:16
3310Paul KolodiCorrectional ServicesM9:33:18
3311Rodolfo SiqueiraBrazilM9:33:19
3312Billy MilesSouth African National Defence ForceM9:33:19
3313Johan EsterhuizenNamaqua Athletic ClubM9:33:20
3314Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:33:21
3315 Robert Gehrig M 9:33:25
3316Madute MahlakoManoniM9:33:25
3317Phillip Fana Mqibelo MhlangaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:33:27
3318Alfred MoshimahyanaHarmony StridersM9:33:29
3319Ernie GloverKlerksdorpM9:33:31
3320Edward MaririDashing Diamonds Athletic ClubM9:33:31
3321Dean RileySaintsM9:33:33
3322Chris KubekaEskom GijimasM9:33:34
3323Israel ChomaMazdaM9:33:35
3324Selvan NaidooSt JamesM9:33:39
3325Nelson MgubasiGelvan Athletic ClubM9:33:44
3326Brian GerhardtAffiesM9:33:46
3327Derrick OliverKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:33:48
3328Pule MotlhaleCorrectional ServicesM9:33:49
3329Roshan MohanpersadVerulam Athletic ClubM9:33:54
3330Chris HomannMirdif MilersM9:33:56
3331 Toru Nakano M 9:34:00
3332William HulmeKhosa Road RunnersM9:34:01
3333Kevin DuddyKhosa Road RunnersM9:34:01
3334Madelein JacobsKhosa Road RunnersF9:34:01
3335Sixtus GumedeKwaMashuM9:34:01
3336Leonie VinkAssegaai Marathon ClubF9:34:02
3337Tom BoylesM9:34:14
3338Niklaas VlokVodacom Yebo StridersM9:34:16
3339Greg MaudRand Athletic ClubM9:34:17
3340Zola CosaContinental Athletic ClubM9:34:45
3341Kelly HuntGermiston Callies HarriersM9:34:47
3342Tony ArriahSunninghill StridersM9:34:48
3343Jan HitgeRunning InnM9:34:49
3344Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM9:34:51
3345Louis VisserIreneM9:34:54
3346Elsabe de KlerkNedbank Running ClubF9:34:55
3347Johanette JacobsNedbank Running ClubF9:34:55
3348John Joseph CallaghanRandburg HarriersM9:34:59
3349Makhofonke KhumaloSydenhamM9:34:59
3350Karen FisherWestvilleF9:35:02
3351Paul RoseWestvilleM9:35:02
3352Karin HannwegNelspruitF9:35:03
3353Sony BandaChatsworthM9:35:09
3354Norman NdlovuMaxed EliteM9:35:09
3355Taryn SnymanRunning InnF9:35:09
3356 Itumeleng Mongale M 9:35:09
3357Riaan ClaassenHowickM9:35:12
3358Rooi RikhotsoLetaba Road RunnersM9:35:13
3359Gary RistowEdgemead RunnersM9:35:13
3360Thulasizwe MngunyanaSAPS StridersM9:35:13
3361Ellex RikhotsoTzaneenM9:35:14
3362Tintswalo MalulekeRocky Road RunnersF9:35:17
3363Terry ThorntonRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM9:35:21
3364Stephen StrydomFourways Road RunnersM9:35:23
3365Lawrence MhlongoChilternM9:35:24
3366Mnelisi MhlongoBenoni HarriersM9:35:29
3367Maresa Ah KunBluewater Bay Road RunnersF9:35:33
3368Gustav van der RietPolokwaneM9:35:34
3369Yogeshwar DukiRand Road WarriorsM9:35:34
3370Pieter LotterAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:35:36
3371Caroline SandsHout Bay HarriersF9:35:36
3372Penny VisserBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:35:37
3373Itumeleng PhiriSCAW HarriersM9:35:38
3374Phil MinnaarAkasiaM9:35:39
3375Billy GeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:35:41
3376Jacobs IsraelOuteniqua HarriersM9:35:42
3377Alasta NoahKimberley Athletic ClubM9:35:44
3378Ernest MasekoCorrectional ServicesM9:35:44
3379Johan BothaArcelorMittalM9:35:47
3380Zamokwakhe NgubaneMaritzburg CityM9:35:49
3381Daleen JarrettAgapeF9:35:50
3382James FrazerBellville Running ClubM9:35:51
3383Jackie CampherLewensentrumM9:35:53
3384Nurunnisa MadattMalabar Road RunnersF9:35:56
3385Bheki MkhizeKearsney StridersM9:35:57
3386Maropeng MogaleSouth African National Defence ForceM9:36:01
3387Robyn PitotRiverside HarriersF9:36:03
3388Bhekinkosi ZibaniNationM9:36:06
3389Troy WohlerJeppe QuondamM9:36:08
3390Danie CornelissenIreneM9:36:09
3391Ricky SmitChappiesM9:36:10
3392Jolene KoekemoerWingate Road RunnersF9:36:14
3393John AnnandaleNedbank Running ClubM9:36:16
3394Steven MatthewsStella Athletic ClubM9:36:16
3395Arthur MorrisRand Athletic ClubM9:36:17
3396Sham SinghRocky Road RunnersM9:36:17
3397Stephen TrickettRand Athletic ClubM9:36:17
3398Raymond MuthenVerulam Athletic ClubM9:36:19
3399Tim JobsonMetropolitanM9:36:20
3400Muzi Director MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:36:24
3401Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM9:36:28
3402Anthony RichardsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM9:36:29
3403Elmarie HayesFochvilleF9:36:29
3404Nick de VilliersStrand Athletic ClubM9:36:37
3405Petrose Jabulani XuluNtunjambiliM9:36:38
3406Joseph NkabindeCorrectional ServicesM9:36:39
3407Msindo ChoncoQueensburgh HarriersM9:36:40
3408 Larry Steller M 9:36:41
3409Vuyisile NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM9:36:41
3410Siyabonga NdadaneChatsworthM9:36:44
3411Kobus JordaanSoutpansbergM9:36:45
3412Kobona MorethePolokwaneM9:36:47
3413Nyaweleni TshifularoPinelandsM9:36:50
3414James MatlalaStandard BankM9:36:51
3415Beaumont CooperFish HoekM9:36:59
3416David PearseKearsney StridersM9:37:00
3417Diana Hogan-MurphyKearsney StridersF9:37:00
3418 Carmen Atkinson F 9:37:01
3419Mdumiseni BiyelauMhlathuzeM9:37:03
3420Hans NeethlingAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:37:03
3421Brendon BigaraAdidasM9:37:03
3422Khabi MotaungVaalM9:37:08
3423Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM9:37:16
3424Mafihle PhashaRand Road WarriorsM9:37:17
3425 Jaime Cannon M 9:37:25
3426Brenton AshbySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:37:26
3427Simon MthiyaneSparM9:37:31
3428Roy NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:37:32
3429Sibusiso JokweniBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:37:32
3430Mohloli MohlakoanaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:37:32
3431Silindile SitholeMercuryF9:37:33
3432Thembinkosi NgidiChesterville Athletic ClubM9:37:35
3433Xolani HlatshwayoLegends Athletic ClubM9:37:38
3434Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:37:39
3435 Tim Bull M 9:37:41
3436Ziphozonke ZondiUmqulusi Athletic ClubM9:37:42
3437Derek DunneRand Athletic ClubM9:37:44
3438Thulani MaubaneToyotaM9:37:46
3439Hambile ChushelaChatsworthM9:37:46
3440Frederick NelNedbank Running ClubM9:37:50
3441Lelane van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF9:37:51
3442Johannes NkomoVaalM9:37:55
3443Samson SkosanaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:37:56
3444Marthinus KelderOnderbergM9:37:58
3445Jaibalan SoobramoneyKwaDukuzaM9:37:59
3446Otto Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:38:02
3447Terene Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:38:02
3448Deon RossouwEdgemead RunnersM9:38:06
3449Malgase MafabathoSAPSM9:38:07
3450Andrea SwartzEdgemead RunnersF9:38:07
3451Lionel AtsonMitchell's Plain TitansM9:38:07
3452 Bonnie Kenney F 9:38:11
3453 Thamsanqa Sithole KwaMashuM 9:38:11
3454Nomasonto SkosanaNedbank Running ClubF9:38:12
3455Bonginkosi KanyileNewlands StridersM9:38:12
3456Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM9:38:12
3457Jabulani Johannes MagudulelaSasol (Secunda)M9:38:14
3458Sebolai MasemolaSouth African National Blood ServiceM9:38:15
3459Willie RichterBrackenfellM9:38:17
3460Sven DyrbyeVodacom Yebo StridersM9:38:17
3461Schutte RethaNew BalanceF9:38:18
3462Frans LekokoCarlton Athletic ClubM9:38:20
3463Avhashoni RamikosiManoniM9:38:23
3464Heimie MisrollPinelandsM9:38:23
3465Edward TownesBellville Running ClubM9:38:24
3466Mark RowlesRand Athletic ClubM9:38:26
3467Simon MenduCorrectional ServicesM9:38:27
3468Jacob KarelseMossel Bay HarriersM9:38:30
3469Mxolisi KhumalouMhlathuzeM9:38:30
3470Clarence SmartNedbank Running ClubM9:38:30
3471 Glen Morris M 9:38:31
3472Joao MarinhoBrazilM9:38:31
3473Bennie BuysWingate Road RunnersM9:38:36
3474Gert SwartWingate Road RunnersM9:38:36
3475Leon SpamersWingate Road RunnersM9:38:37
3476Rory McguirkWingate Road RunnersM9:38:37
3477Arthur NealePierre van RyneveldM9:38:38
3478Witness MkhizeKwaMashuM9:38:38
3479Mazwakhe HlongwaEskom - KZNM9:38:39
3480Joseph MatheKatlehongM9:38:43
3481Lebogeng NchecheWesselsbron Athletic ClubM9:38:44
3482Bernard NdouCarlton Athletic ClubM9:38:44
3483Donald ShaiFoskorM9:38:45
3484Sidwell MhlongoBenoni NorthernsM9:38:47
3485Nikenkeng Nelson KotokwaneSasol (Secunda)M9:38:48
3486Kevin WelmanFloridaM9:38:49
3487Isaac JonkerMazdaM9:38:49
3488Brett PenneyHillcrest VillagersM9:38:50
3489Elize van StadenKempton Road RunnersF9:38:51
3490Louise GoosenKempton Road RunnersF9:38:51
3491Sokesibone DlaminiEthekwiniM9:38:52
3492Edmund LuizBenoni NorthernsM9:38:55
3493Moses MapailaRocky Road RunnersM9:38:55
3494Eric MakhayaRand Water Athletic ClubM9:38:59
3495Ricky RamiahUniversity of Durban-WestvilleM9:39:01
3496Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF9:39:04
3497Japie BadenhorstDenelM9:39:06
3498Emmendson ZuluToyotaM9:39:09
3499Nhlanhla ConcoEskom - KZNM9:39:12
3500Helane SmitSwartlandF9:39:16
3501Mashibanyana ThembaNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:39:17
3502Joel MorareStridersM9:39:18
3503Walter MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM9:39:19
3504Bheko ShangeStella Athletic ClubM9:39:19
3505 Sibusiso Ngwenya KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 9:39:19
3506Douglas Thokozani MlangeniStella Athletic ClubM9:39:20
3507Moses MotshwaediRustenburgM9:39:23
3508 Willem Andries M 9:39:24
3509Lebohang MathibaTransnetM9:39:26
3510Hopewell HlabeSpirit WindM9:39:26
3511Michael FosterDHS Old BoysM9:39:29
3512Simon MokoneNedbank Running ClubM9:39:32
3513Theo SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM9:39:33
3514Allison GlassAffiesF9:39:36
3515 Bruce Hargreaves M 9:39:39
3516Niekie PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM9:39:46
3517Leon TielemanStridersM9:39:46
3518Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF9:39:50
3519Shaheed RussonTopformM9:39:50
3520Phillemon SechabeAkasiaM9:39:54
3521Nelson VlakbokSouth African National Defence ForceM9:39:59
3522Buti Johnny MatshabisaSoweto CabalM9:40:01
3523Edward Vhangani MagidimisaSAPSM9:40:01
3524Olebogeng Marcus MokolareHarmony StridersM9:40:01
3525Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM9:40:01
3526Xolani NkambulePhobiansM9:40:02
3527Ronald Sello MoreteleSouth African National Defence ForceM9:40:03
3528 Gerhard Joermann M 9:40:03
3529Timothy PearsonAdventure RacingM9:40:04
3530Andrew LawlorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:40:04
3531Quinton Du ToitMitchell's Plain TitansM9:40:06
3532Dumisani MbiliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:40:11
3533Bongani KhuzwayoCarlton Athletic ClubM9:40:12
3534Garth Neil LarySouth African National Defence ForceM9:40:12
3535Nicholas DitlhaleSAPSM9:40:13
3536Jack ThokoaneSasol (Secunda)M9:40:15
3537Michiavelli DawediFinancial Service BoardM9:40:16
3538Magriet HattinghIreneF9:40:16
3539Rita van NiekerkAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF9:40:20
3540Mandlenkosi GwalaThulamahasheM9:40:22
3541Musa PhewaThembelishaM9:40:22
3542Thokozani ZumaMaxed EliteM9:40:22
3543Dumsani NkosiNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:40:23
3544Ronny ManthataBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:40:27
3545Michael MokgosiAnglo CoalM9:40:32
3546Nuray MartinM9:40:33
3547Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM9:40:36
3548Mari VisagieWest CoastF9:40:40
3549Vusi BuloseHillcrest VillagersM9:40:43
3550Muziwakhe NxumaloChilternM9:40:44
3551Jacqui HadinghamSavagesF9:40:46
3552Mashiya DingaNedbank Running ClubM9:40:46
3553Chris LittleMirdif MilersM9:40:47
3554Elias Norman SibiyaImambaM9:40:48
3555Jerrit RudmanKempton Road RunnersM9:40:49
3556Alpheus MogaleSunninghill StridersM9:40:49
3557Tefo PhafaneSAPSM9:40:51
3558Phil SelfeWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:40:52
3559Bongi GcabaEskom - KZNM9:40:54
3560Thukela PhakathiRand Athletic ClubM9:40:57
3561Anthony TennantBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:40:58
3562Lethukuthula MbesaStella Athletic ClubM9:40:59
3563Daniel MasekoEnduroM9:41:00
3564Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM9:41:07
3565Nkanyezi ZwaneToyotaM9:41:07
3566Theogran GovenderChatsworthM9:41:07
3567Bernard FarmerNedbank Running ClubM9:41:15
3568Frances van BlerkNedbank Running ClubF9:41:16
3569Stephanie HurryRand Athletic ClubF9:41:24
3570Canie CullenWingate Road RunnersF9:41:29
3571Mogagabo MokubediMoreteleM9:41:29
3572David de FreitasKempton Road RunnersM9:41:30
3573Samuel MasitengKatlehongM9:41:32
3574Owen Khathutshelo MudauKatlehongM9:41:32
3575Master BandaKatlehongM9:41:32
3576Dees NaickerChatsworthM9:41:33
3577Simon NgwenyaKomatipoort Athletic ClubM9:41:34
3578Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM9:41:35
3579Daniel Mxolisi AdonisSydenhamM9:41:43
3580Joseph MkoloBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:41:43
3581James ParsonsSouth Coast StridersM9:41:44
3582Joss RadebeRand Athletic ClubM9:41:48
3583Stephen NhlapoKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:41:49
3584Vincent ThomasWingsM9:41:52
3585Bonginkosi LembedeSAPS StridersM9:41:52
3586Joel SportsAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM9:41:53
3587 Avery Cannon F 9:41:57
3588Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM9:41:58
3589Jaime PinheiroRand Athletic ClubM9:41:59
3590William JayRand Athletic ClubM9:41:59
3591Mnqobi MkhizeuMhlathuzeM9:42:00
3592Keryn FosterAdidasF9:42:04
3593Faure GoedhalsStrand Athletic ClubM9:42:04
3594Johannes MabenaEskom GijimasM9:42:05
3595Sandile MazibukoStandertonM9:42:05
3596Titus ValaRand Athletic ClubM9:42:05
3597Chris CampherKlerksdorpM9:42:06
3598Thokozani DubeDiepkloofM9:42:07
3599Edward MusethaSAPSM9:42:12
3600Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM9:42:13
3601Selaelo MatiapotoOld World Concretes Running ClubM9:42:13
3602 Gary Morgan M 9:42:14
3603Sithandiwe MpheshwaBenoni HarriersF9:42:15
3604Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF9:42:18
3605Solomon MogaladiRandburg HarriersM9:42:19
3606Paul MakhayauBunyeM9:42:20
3607Rita FourieRustenburgF9:42:22
3608Mpumelelo KolisileAll StarsM9:42:24
3609Simphiwe MbamboReal GijimasM9:42:24
3610Dumisane HlongwaneEstcourtM9:42:24
3611Koena MohololaArcadiaM9:42:25
3612Stephen SmitPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM9:42:29
3613Sarie CoetzeePotgietersrus Athletic ClubF9:42:29
3614Marius KoekemoerStandard BankM9:42:31
3615Andrew PeelRand Road WarriorsM9:42:31
3616Rudie van AardtRichards Bay HarriersM9:42:31
3617Colin HertzogEskom GijimasM9:42:31
3618Dewald van NiekerkRand Road WarriorsM9:42:32
3619Amini SinoyaIxopoM9:42:36
3620Zizele MsuboWillie MtoloM9:42:38
3621Stephanie SmithOxford StridersF9:42:39
3622Patrick NdovelaRand Water Athletic ClubM9:42:42
3623Zamokwakhe MngadiHlabisa Athletic ClubM9:42:44
3624Billie RyanWingsM9:42:45
3625Dennis Houston-McmillanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM9:42:45
3626Laura TschirpigVryheidF9:42:45
3627Barnabas Waysender MathebulaKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:42:46
3628Trevor JacobsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM9:42:47
3629Funeka ZaulaBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:42:47
3630Andrew DollenbergBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:42:47
3631Christopher BellTeam VitalityM9:42:52
3632Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM9:42:52
3633Charlington MahlanguFit 2000M9:42:53
3634Moggy MaguireSaintsM9:42:54
3635Berman KuttaCheetahsM9:43:01
3636Thembisile ThwalaCarlton Athletic ClubF9:43:06
3637John StevensTygerberg Athletic ClubM9:43:07
3638Azwiangwisi MagugaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:43:08
3639 Clare Read F 9:43:09
3640Sbusiso Blessing MthembuToyotaM9:43:13
3641Rudi GreylingAgapeM9:43:17
3642Mark CockcroftJeppe QuondamM9:43:17
3643Hennie van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:43:18
3644Jephrome VumaseRichards Bay HarriersM9:43:20
3645Desmond WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM9:43:22
3646Ernest MbuyaziPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:43:25
3647Jaap VermaakBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:43:25
3648Ben TruterBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:43:25
3649Selvan NaidooBenoni NorthernsM9:43:29
3650Robert AndrewEsselen ParkM9:43:32
3651Sipho MathebulaTelkomM9:43:50
3652Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM9:43:53
3653Donald ScottWest CoastM9:43:55
3654Carla SmithPretoriaF9:43:55
3655Marinda SwanepoelKimberley PiratesF9:43:55
3656Johann RetiefKempton Road RunnersM9:43:56
3657David MakhaniSt Peters School Running ClubM9:43:56
3658Ronald Bryan MattheeBedfordview Country ClubM9:44:02
3659Elvis GaleboeExxaroM9:44:08
3660Ryan MathesonNelspruitM9:44:08
3661Ross GrayRand Athletic ClubM9:44:10
3662John GwetsaArcadiaM9:44:14
3663Khuselo MbewuContinental Athletic ClubM9:44:16
3664Namedi SeotloMiddelburgM9:44:16
3665 Clare Voitin F 9:44:21
3666Andre van VuurenCollegians HarriersM9:44:21
3667Dietmar DedekindVryheidM9:44:21
3668Sandy Aiken- RoseAthletics NorthF9:44:24
3669Hendrik Kendal UysVarsity SportsM9:44:24
3670Pieter van ZylRandmarkM9:44:27
3671Ockert BothaAmanzimtotiM9:44:28
3672Tom WettonSunninghill StridersM9:44:29
3673Matt WettonSunninghill StridersM9:44:29
3674Hlangane MbeleSouth African National Defence ForceM9:44:30
3675Wikus ErasmusPolokwaneM9:44:30
3676Bheki NgcoboNewlands StridersM9:44:30
3677Simon HlatshwayoVryheidM9:44:32
3678Bongani ZondiUmdoni Athletic ClubM9:44:32
3679Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM9:44:36
3680Silence MthembuUmqulusi Athletic ClubM9:44:37
3681Five MalakwaneHarrismithM9:44:37
3682Johannes MosheGauteng StridersM9:44:43
3683Johannes ThebeagaeDiamantM9:44:44
3684Kevin DurstonRand Athletic ClubM9:44:44
3685Anthony R MullerCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM9:44:44
3686Gary PaulBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:44:45
3687Paulus RibaMazdaM9:44:47
3688Trudie SmithKlerksdorpF9:44:48
3689Rodger McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeM9:44:49
3690Daniela PapiniSavagesF9:44:55
3691Matthew NgwenyaBarberton Gijimas Athletic ClubM9:44:57
3692Thembeka LembedeNedbank Running ClubF9:44:58
3693Peter SebolaWingate Road RunnersM9:44:58
3694Pieter Albertyn van WykFit 2000M9:45:00
3695Amon ZondiSAPSM9:45:00
3696Ronny BaepiKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:45:04
3697Lesyl PotgieterRoodepoortF9:45:04
3698Sibusiso MkhizeUkhoziM9:45:05
3699 Emily Novak-Niemela F 9:45:11
3700Mandla NxumaloFinlime HarriersM9:45:11
3701Frans MalokaNedbank Running ClubM9:45:12
3702 Johan Botes KlerksdorpM 9:45:14
3703Ontihetse TlhomelangFicksburg Marathon ClubM9:45:14
3704Nicholus MasilelaArcadiaM9:45:15
3705Timothy MahlabaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:45:16
3706Bhekokwakhe NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM9:45:18
3707Brian TwalaKatlehongM9:45:19
3708Charles BeaurainBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:45:20
3709Vusimuzi MabonaKhutala Marathon ClubM9:45:22
3710 Thulani Ngubane Oasis CrescentM 9:45:22
3711Carol CrosleyRand Athletic ClubF9:45:25
3712Mmoloki TlaleSouth African National Defence ForceM9:45:29
3713Sibonelo NgubaneuMhlathuzeM9:45:29
3714Margaret LabuschagneVaalF9:45:30
3715Juggy NaidooMerewentM9:45:35
3716Jacques CoetzeeKempton Road RunnersM9:45:40
3717Dan GovenderChatsworthM9:45:41
3718Magavishnu NairChatsworthM9:45:42
3719Annie HarmsworthStella Athletic ClubF9:45:43
3720Neville KeevySomerset EastM9:45:44
3721Alexander AnthonyHulaminM9:45:45
3722Ravi Alagasen PillayChatsworthM9:45:45
3723Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM9:45:51
3724Eddelene SmithNedbank Running ClubF9:45:51
3725Llewellyn GriffithsEskom - KZNM9:45:52
3726Pamela OsbornAthletics NorthF9:45:52
3727Albert MoloatseCarlton Athletic ClubM9:45:55
3728Louis FaasenAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:45:56
3729Mike MatlalaZwakalaM9:45:59
3730Modiegi PooleLanga Athletic ClubF9:45:59
3731Ruth MashabaZwakalaF9:45:59
3732Bobby OliphantNedbank Running ClubM9:46:00
3733 Junko Satoh F 9:46:01
3734Malcolm LombergWest CoastM9:46:08
3735Leon van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeM9:46:09
3736Tinus OlivierWellingtonM9:46:14
3737Cobus BoshoffFit 2000M9:46:17
3738Mandy CorbettRun/Walk for LifeF9:46:20
3739Heine MattheeStrand Athletic ClubM9:46:20
3740Puseletso MotloungAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM9:46:21
3741Sithembiso ZunguMerewentM9:46:24
3742Paula CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:46:26
3743Peter ShadwellHillcrest VillagersM9:46:26
3744Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:46:27
3745 Chris Dixon M 9:46:29
3746Kwenzakwakhe MbejeEskom - KZNM9:46:29
3747Ken MwapePhobiansM9:46:31
3748Kayaletho QolobaRocky Road RunnersM9:46:32
3749Anton Khadu NkabiniBilly's RunnersM9:46:34
3750Charlie TholoSouth African National Defence ForceM9:46:35
3751Margaret McintyreAlbertonF9:46:36
3752Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM9:46:38
3753Mish MolakengAdventure RacingM9:46:41
3754 Shereen White F 9:46:41
3755Ria BothaJeppe QuondamF9:46:42
3756John ValasisJeppe QuondamM9:46:43
3757Nkosana NkonzoMpumalangaM9:46:44
3758Annelie JacobsAgapeF9:46:46
3759Mglini KuluUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:46:50
3760Fred MacdougallGermiston Callies HarriersM9:46:51
3761Andrew Mc NamaraRoodepoortM9:46:56
3762Richard NoelOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM9:46:58
3763Bill NoelOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM9:46:59
3764Meg DaveyRand Athletic ClubF9:47:00
3765Christopher AbrahamsCape Multisport ClubM9:47:04
3766Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM9:47:06
3767David Mac DonaldBluffM9:47:08
3768Estelle KroukampNdabaF9:47:10
3769Johnny de KokerMontaguM9:47:13
3770Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM9:47:15
3771Michael GrestyRand Athletic ClubM9:47:15
3772Mashudu PhalanndwaCorrectional ServicesM9:47:17
3773Cyril van WyheBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:47:18
3774Aliki HiestermannRandburg HarriersF9:47:18
3775Frikkie van EdenGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:47:19
3776Zach de BeerM9:47:21
3777William KoshaneZwakalaM9:47:23
3778Stephen GerberRun/Walk for LifeM9:47:24
3779Jason MarshallHi-Performance MidasM9:47:24
3780Erica WalkerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF9:47:25
3781Walter SekataneSabie ShufflersM9:47:26
3782Raymond WiesnerVodacom Yebo StridersM9:47:26
3783Theuns LuusEskom GijimasM9:47:27
3784Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM9:47:28
3785Alfred DisemeloBert's BricksM9:47:33
3786 Joe Absai M 9:47:38
3787Elijah NkosiBronkhorstspruitM9:47:38
3788Monica RoodeTzaneenF9:47:39
3789Daniel NkunaZonkizizweM9:47:39
3790Chris MmatliSoul CityM9:47:39
3791Mbhekiseni NgcoboHilton HarriersM9:47:39
3792Sam NkunaTzaneenM9:47:39
3793Marius KrugerTuksM9:47:40
3794Derick GoldingTopformM9:47:44
3795Robert ArnoldTopformM9:47:44
3796Bigboy SoniNewlands StridersM9:47:46
3797Ryan MitchellHillcrest VillagersM9:47:46
3798Thabo ModirapulaKimberley Military Athletic ClubM9:47:51
3799Haig FourieSasolburgM9:47:53
3800Dewald BarkhuysenSasolburgM9:47:53
3801Bev BakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:47:57
3802Harold KrielBrotherhoodM9:47:59
3803Hezekiel HlopheNedbank Running ClubM9:48:00
3804Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM9:48:04
3805Emile FitzmauriceWestvilleM9:48:05
3806John NukeriRustenburgM9:48:08
3807Livhuwani RamavhaleFarananiM9:48:08
3808Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM9:48:08
3809Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF9:48:09
3810Daniel NketsaSAPSM9:48:10
3811Lesedi RakgokongEskom GijimasM9:48:10
3812Greg MackettMercuryM9:48:10
3813Riaan van NiekerkTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM9:48:11
3814Tommie DoubellTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM9:48:11
3815Willem SteynTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM9:48:11
3816James MotlogelwaTransnetM9:48:12
3817 Sakkie van Niekerk M 9:48:18
3818Frikkie van ZylNewcastle HarriersM9:48:19
3819Gary HarlowNedbank Running ClubM9:48:21
3820 Grant Behrman M 9:48:21
3821Kay CottrellRand Athletic ClubF9:48:21
3822Carolyn WridgwayBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:48:21
3823Bruce FordyceNedbank Running ClubM9:48:21
3824 Tessa Marwick F 9:48:21
3825Daryl HutchinsonBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:48:22
3826Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:48:23
3827Ephraim SekotlongRand Athletic ClubM9:48:24
3828Thomas HillenRand Athletic ClubM9:48:24
3829Andre MoolmanNewcastle HarriersM9:48:24
3830Garreth JacobsonAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:48:25
3831Velaphi MagudulelaCorrectional ServicesM9:48:27
3832Wayne TorrFicksburg Marathon ClubM9:48:28
3833 Kurt Brennert M 9:48:28
3834David BucklowFish HoekM9:48:33
3835Pieter ViljoenExxaroM9:48:34
3836Joel QachaHarrismithM9:48:34
3837Eugene ErasmusRoodepoortM9:48:35
3838Christiaan Du PreezVaalM9:48:35
3839Mzwandile Emmanuel MagubaneIngwe Athletic ClubM9:48:36
3840Sibongiseni Johannes MkhizeScottburghM9:48:37
3841Charles OsekengBrotherhoodM9:48:42
3842Petrus SiphumaVhembeM9:48:43
3843Monashi MabelaneSteelpoortM9:48:45
3844Mkrishna NaiduTongaat PanthersM9:48:46
3845Garren WalkerFourways Road RunnersM9:48:46
3846John CooperJohannesburg HarriersM9:48:47
3847Michael DzanibeSt JamesM9:48:47
3848 Geoffrey Wright M 9:48:49
3849Monice BrandAdidasF9:48:52
3850Nkosinathi HlengwaAmanzimtotiM9:48:52
3851Mark PellewRand Athletic ClubM9:48:52
3852Riana AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:48:52
3853Portia JojaRainbowF9:48:54
3854George GerberLewensentrumM9:48:55
3855Steve StavrouRandburg HarriersM9:48:55
3856Bobo ShangeSoweto CabalM9:48:56
3857Prince ButheleziMaritzburg CityM9:48:58
3858Aubrey Makotoko TshidiCAP Fitness Centre Athletic ClubM9:48:58
3859Bruce ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:48:59
3860Andrew WattRand Athletic ClubM9:49:00
3861Douglas MillerSecundaM9:49:02
3862Gerrie EvertUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM9:49:02
3863Didi BritzNelspruitM9:49:07
3864Gerrit WelgemoedCorrectional ServicesM9:49:08
3865Stephen KhesaBronkhorstspruitM9:49:10
3866Guillermo CabezaSingaporeM9:49:12
3867Erich MaritzSanlamM9:49:15
3868Strongman HureRand Athletic ClubM9:49:20
3869Sifiso MqhayiRand Athletic ClubM9:49:20
3870 Stefano Addis M 9:49:28
3871Janine RellingNedbank Running ClubF9:49:29
3872Andre HugoNedbank Running ClubM9:49:29
3873Gerhard GreeffNedbank Running ClubM9:49:29
3874Martin ErasmusWestvilleM9:49:32
3875Lyndon NashHillcrest VillagersM9:49:32
3876 Pascal Vinarnic M 9:49:33
3877Velaphi Jacob MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM9:49:33
3878Lindeque MokhachaneRand Water Athletic ClubM9:49:35
3879Jan LombardM9:49:36
3880Nichodemus MolemaneBenoni NorthernsM9:49:43
3881Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM9:49:47
3882Erik NeethlingEskom GijimasM9:49:50
3883Matthys MeyerKimberley Athletic ClubM9:49:51
3884Segatane MakuwaCorrectional ServicesM9:49:53
3885Keiser MpoboleCorrectional ServicesM9:49:53
3886Sydney SibisiCorrectional ServicesM9:49:54
3887Lucas SekhaoleloRand Athletic ClubM9:49:54
3888Elleck MkhontoNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:49:54
3889Adrian SieberhagenWest CoastM9:50:01
3890Ryan PerelRocky Road RunnersM9:50:02
3891Lisa CrewsRand Athletic ClubF9:50:07
3892Morris KetsheHarmony StridersM9:50:08
3893Abea John SharterNedbank Running ClubM9:50:09
3894Adrian John Ismael EksteenNamaqua Athletic ClubM9:50:10
3895Peter BesterBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:50:11
3896Charmaine BlaneDolphin Coast StridersF9:50:11
3897Vusumuzi MswaneuMhlathuzeM9:50:12
3898Lwazi MosheqaneKatlehongM9:50:12
3899Michael SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM9:50:12
3900Isaac MabulaKatlehongM9:50:14
3901David PierreBedfordview Country ClubM9:50:15
3902Willem Du PlessisRand Road WarriorsM9:50:18
3903Juan Jacques HorstmannRand Road WarriorsM9:50:18
3904Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF9:50:20
3905Corni MyburghWanderers Athletic ClubM9:50:20
3906Malcolm MillarDurban Athletic ClubM9:50:21
3907Nkosiyethu NgcoboEskom - KZNM9:50:22
3908Zwelidumile MdlathuDurban Athletic ClubM9:50:23
3909Mokgong MasikeCorrectional ServicesM9:50:24
3910Dave YeowartNew BalanceM9:50:29
3911Cyril AssegaaiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:50:30
3912Emanuel MthembuNedbank Running ClubM9:50:32
3913Devan PillayChatsworthM9:50:32
3914Pawankumar NikeyiChatsworthM9:50:33
3915Tshiko Hezekiel MafokwaneDiepslootM9:50:37
3916Mmapuleng MothoaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF9:50:38
3917Modiehi MothijoaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF9:50:39
3918Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM9:50:43
3919Thabiso NyamateRand Athletic ClubM9:50:48
3920Mthokozisi NseleCheetahsM9:50:49
3921Vumani KhumaloEskom - KZNM9:50:49
3922Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM9:50:52
3923Peter RussellM9:50:53
3924Dave ClokeForest HillsM9:50:58
3925Karen BishopHillcrest VillagersF9:51:02
3926 Pitseng Carlton Athletic ClubM 9:51:08
3927Claire NagelElite Athletic ClubF9:51:08
3928Richard LemmerSwazi SlojosM9:51:11
3929Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM9:51:11
3930Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM9:51:11
3931Nangamso QokweniSAPSM9:51:11
3932Louis BegemannMagnolia Road RunnersM9:51:13
3933Augustine TsotetsiEbonyM9:51:14
3934Francois StockAlbertonM9:51:16
3935Alfred LesufiRandburg HarriersM9:51:16
3936Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM9:51:17
3937Makwale Sebothoma-ManchidiTshwane Athletic ClubM9:51:17
3938Sharon NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:51:18
3939Richard ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:51:18
3940Victoria ReuversAtlantic Athletic ClubF9:51:18
3941Roy van BlerkPanorama Running ClubM9:51:19
3942Johnny van der WaltIreneM9:51:20
3943Marc DesplaceSavagesM9:51:22
3944Sabelo BloseuBunyeM9:51:24
3945Rika MyburgIreneF9:51:25
3946Dorsoo MoonienMalabar Road RunnersM9:51:30
3947Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM9:51:30
3948Leon DoyerNelspruitM9:51:32
3949Paulus PelserWingate Road RunnersM9:51:32
3950Marc GibsonMaxed EliteM9:51:34
3951Ncedane VumendliniTlokoaM9:51:34
3952Maputle DibateSoweto Athletic ClubM9:51:37
3953Jacques BothaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:51:38
3954David ReddyTongaat PanthersM9:51:39
3955Kitty ChutergonPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:51:39
3956Steven BeetgeRun/Walk for LifeM9:51:41
3957Ben BauwNedbank Running ClubM9:51:44
3958Gary WilkinsonGermiston Callies HarriersM9:51:44
3959Johan BurgerNedbank Running ClubM9:51:44
3960James ThomasRand Athletic ClubM9:51:45
3961Maurice NaidooMatiesM9:51:47
3962Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM9:51:48
3963Thokozani MbejeShakalandM9:51:48
3964Dumisani NxumalouMhlathuzeM9:51:58
3965Mariette EksteenIreneF9:52:00
3966Tshepo NyandeniTeam VitalityM9:52:02
3967Colleen HohlfeldSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF9:52:05
3968Yolan FriedmannRocky Road RunnersF9:52:05
3969Nicholas KingDabulamanzi CanoeM9:52:05
3970Nicholas BooysenKlerksdorpM9:52:06
3971Tara BaumNedbank Running ClubF9:52:06
3972Andre NewmanSouth African National Defence ForceM9:52:06
3973Yoganathan MahalingamDaxina StridersM9:52:07
3974Maria BernardinoBrazilF9:52:07
3975Jacques RoelofseBethalM9:52:09
3976Avelino Marques CostaBrazilM9:52:09
3977Theunis Jacobus HanekomHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:52:15
3978Theodore HillMitchell's Plain TitansM9:52:16
3979Lukas SibandaThabazimbiM9:52:16
3980Chris BornmanJannasM9:52:16
3981Sivalingum ThambuMaritzburg StridersM9:52:18
3982Caroline DreyerVarsity KudusF9:52:18
3983Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM9:52:18
3984Nicola AckermannRand Athletic ClubF9:52:19
3985Claire MooresHarareF9:52:24
3986Eben SwanepoelSunward SlipstreamersM9:52:24
3987Rich MooresHarareM9:52:24
3988Shaun FrankishRand Athletic ClubM9:52:27
3989Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF9:52:28
3990Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM9:52:28
3991Anthony CliffordEnduroM9:52:31
3992James FaberMidackM9:52:31
3993Marjorie StanderNedbank Running ClubF9:52:40
3994Bongani MathunjwaIngwe Athletic ClubM9:52:41
3995Karrim OsmanWoodviewM9:52:43
3996Mixo MayimeleManoniM9:52:44
3997Don GobeyDHS Old BoysM9:52:47
3998Andries MathebulaKatlehongM9:52:47
3999Dominic MpatiAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:52:48
4000Rhulani KubayiNedbank Running ClubM9:52:48
4001Arthur DaviesRand Athletic ClubM9:52:49
4002Paul MohlalaArcadiaM9:52:53
4003Andre AppollisSouth African National Defence ForceM9:52:53
4004Thomas MakgobaBirchwoodM9:52:54
4005Michael BrayJeppe QuondamM9:52:55
4006Derika GeyerHarlequin HarriersF9:52:56
4007Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM9:52:58
4008Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:52:58
4009Andrew WoodM9:53:00
4010Hanspeter SteblerRand Athletic ClubM9:53:02
4011Anthony AdamsRaiders Athletic ClubM9:53:02
4012Cinzia MilbertKrugersdorp Road RunnersF9:53:03
4013Harry MabundaJohannesburg HarriersM9:53:03
4014Jan Adriaan BooyzenHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:53:03
4015Bevan CarrAmanzimtotiM9:53:04
4016Tyrone MackettBrotherhoodM9:53:04
4017Thabiso MashigoanaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:53:05
4018Mphini NdhlangamandlaMaxed EliteM9:53:07
4019Bhekinkosi SitholeSAPS StridersM9:53:07
4020Robertha StorbeckKlerksdorpF9:53:09
4021Nato AmaralBrazilM9:53:15
4022Kleintjie van SchalkwykHartenbos DrawwersF9:53:18
4023Shaun McgillewieRflac RollersM9:53:18
4024Suzaan KrugerOuteniqua HarriersF9:53:19
4025Alun JonesJohannesburg HarriersM9:53:19
4026Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM9:53:19
4027Maraile MashabelaCorrectional ServicesM9:53:21
4028Wiseman NgubaneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:53:21
4029Sias ConradieMagnolia Road RunnersM9:53:22
4030Paipai MalatjiFoskorM9:53:22
4031Daluzuko RadebeSoul CityM9:53:22
4032Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF9:53:23
4033Ant KennyHillcrest VillagersM9:53:23
4034September MathibelaKhutala Marathon ClubM9:53:25
4035Sean KerrRand Athletic ClubM9:53:27
4036Mark GieseRand Athletic ClubM9:53:27
4037Sergio DiasJohannesburg HarriersM9:53:31
4038Philippus van NiekerkIreneM9:53:32
4039Bhekumuzi SitholeRichards Bay HarriersM9:53:34
4040Naresh NanaLenasiaM9:53:36
4041Moses KhambuleSt JamesM9:53:37
4042Pieter LabuschagneKlerksdorpM9:53:40
4043Ezekiel BokabaDiepkloofM9:53:40
4044Marie GertenbachNedbank Running ClubF9:53:40
4045Kobus Du PreezExxaroM9:53:40
4046Deidre AyliffeMtunziniF9:53:41
4047David SwartKearsney StridersM9:53:41
4048Chantal LiWest CoastF9:53:41
4049Papi RamokgopaPoweradeM9:53:42
4050Eugene JulyanKnysnaM9:53:44
4051Jimmy HardingDosco GijimasM9:53:44
4052Mpho ChuenePoweradeM9:53:45
4053Jeremy TittiesKnysnaM9:53:45
4054Lesiba Simon MokitiCarlton Athletic ClubM9:53:48
4055Hilda KotzeErmeloF9:53:50
4056Muziwakhe ShabanguCarlton Athletic ClubM9:53:50
4057Andre KleinsmithSouth African National Defence ForceM9:53:52
4058Andrew PorterAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:53:53
4059Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM9:53:56
4060Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM9:53:56
4061Samuel LouwKimberley HarriersM9:53:57
4062Lien van der MerweBert's BricksF9:53:57
4063John FortuinKimberley Military Athletic ClubM9:53:58
4064Werner ZandbergIreneM9:54:04
4065Dendre TheunissenIreneM9:54:04
4066Silas Phuti ManamelaEskom GijimasM9:54:06
4067Enslin van BlerkBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:54:10
4068Wayne MtoloIxopoM9:54:11
4069Lesiba PotoPetzetakis Athletic ClubM9:54:11
4070Sydney MphahleleCity Power Sports ClubM9:54:12
4071Eugene EcroignardTzaneenM9:54:14
4072At SchoemanNedbank Running ClubM9:54:18
4073Peter AlingVarsity KudusM9:54:19
4074Willie van SchalkwykExxaroM9:54:20
4075Stompie NelExxaroM9:54:21
4076Thembinkosi NenePinetown District Athletic ClubM9:54:23
4077Joshua MotshelanokaSun City StridersM9:54:24
4078Simon MadibaRainbowM9:54:27
4079Gary RichPanorama Running ClubM9:54:28
4080Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:54:29
4081Ross MckechnieWestvilleM9:54:30
4082Trevor NtakaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:54:33
4083Riaan RobbesonDenelM9:54:35
4084Kerryn VollmerBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:54:37
4085Carika CurlewisTuksF9:54:47
4086Sipho MokwenaMidackM9:54:47
4087Sven van de PutteArcelorMittalM9:54:51
4088Elize KempenArcelorMittalF9:54:52
4089Abe KempenArcelorMittalM9:54:52
4090Gys van den BergVaalM9:54:53
4091Hendrik de JagerBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:54:53
4092Megan ScannellFloridaF9:54:53
4093Mxolisi Johannes MfeneCarnival City RunnersM9:54:54
4094Louis SmithNedbank Running ClubM9:54:55
4095Thembinkosi HambiyaniNedbank Running ClubM9:54:55
4096Johann BreytenbachRand Athletic ClubM9:54:56
4097Jeffrey SpeedHilton HarriersM9:54:57
4098Stephan van der MerweMidlandsM9:54:57
4099 Stuart Mann Fourways Road RunnersM 9:54:58
4100Johan van AswegenMiddelburgM9:54:59
4101Ronald KekanaFinancial Service BoardM9:54:59
4102Sello MonyekiRun/Walk for LifeM9:55:00
4103Peter SlatteryWest CoastM9:55:04
4104Gerda OosthuizenKlerksdorpF9:55:04
4105Innocent MatheStella Athletic ClubM9:55:06
4106Bev MackintoshFish HoekF9:55:07
4107Jaco SauerTuksM9:55:08
4108John AlliesNedbank Running ClubM9:55:10
4109William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:55:13
4110Joe JosephSouth African National Defence ForceM9:55:15
4111Andy DansterSouth African National Defence ForceM9:55:16
4112Dave LoweWestvilleM9:55:17
4113Pini PeretzBedfordview Country ClubM9:55:19
4114Mokhwasha Abel SwafoLesedi Athletic ClubM9:55:26
4115Frederik OlivierTuksM9:55:29
4116Albert JeleSCAW HarriersM9:55:31
4117Lizette BothaAmanzimtotiF9:55:37
4118Reinette van der MerweHillcrest VillagersF9:55:38
4119Sandile MkhizeEskom - KZNM9:55:40
4120Hester JacobsBenoni NorthernsF9:55:41
4121Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Triathlon ClubM9:55:41
4122Louise VisserBenoni NorthernsF9:55:42
4123Ian BarrableBenoni NorthernsM9:55:42
4124Joan TrubyBenoni NorthernsF9:55:42
4125David JacobsBenoni NorthernsM9:55:42
4126Donny SempleBenoni NorthernsM9:55:43
4127Gilbert XikwanyaneCorobrikM9:55:43
4128Wilfred MbheleWoodviewM9:55:47
4129Pubala GovenderTongaat PanthersM9:55:49
4130Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM9:55:50
4131 Miles Cone M 9:55:52
4132Ockert DiedericksPanorama Running ClubM9:55:55
4133Herculas Petrus OosthuizenKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:55:55
4134Odie OdendaalEskom GijimasM9:55:58
4135Jw BouwerTuksM9:55:59
4136Mapanado KhozaKomatipoort Athletic ClubM9:56:00
4137 John Young M 9:56:01
4138Mike MorrisDubai Creek StridersM9:56:01
4139Dumisani ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM9:56:10
4140 Mark Beeson M 9:56:12
4141Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM9:56:16
4142Steven ArendseWestvilleM9:56:16
4143Francis ZuluKhutala Marathon ClubM9:56:24
4144Lucky MsomiNedbank Running ClubM9:56:25
4145Keven WilliamsBenoni HarriersM9:56:26
4146Booi MalgasAtlantis HarriersM9:56:29
4147Vivien FransmanNamaqua Athletic ClubF9:56:30
4148Cecil Jacques MichaelsCorrectional ServicesM9:56:31
4149Sonja de KlerkPretoria Police Marathon ClubF9:56:33
4150Johan WybengaCSIRM9:56:34
4151Mfanafuthi DlaminiMaxed EliteM9:56:34
4152Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM9:56:35
4153Khulekani NgcongoSAPS StridersM9:56:36
4154Christopher TsolankuKatlehongM9:56:38
4155Petros MdlanguEskom GijimasM9:56:39
4156Letsoge RamatjaEskom GijimasM9:56:39
4157Bongane MabuzaJeppe QuondamM9:56:40
4158Robert DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM9:56:40
4159Sagadevan MoodleySAPS StridersM9:56:42
4160David LetlabolaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:56:42
4161Sihle ShangaseSavagesM9:56:42
4162Anke ReppermundWerner Otto SportreisenF9:56:42
4163James BerningHowickM9:56:43
4164Bonsinkosi MbanjwaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:56:43
4165Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM9:56:44
4166Kevin VenterLewensentrumM9:56:44
4167Vinash MaharajShakalandM9:56:44
4168Samuel SibiyaSABS StridersM9:56:45
4169Professor Mshiyeni MfekaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:56:46
4170Angus HudsonMorningside Country ClubM9:56:46
4171Craig WaiteLewensentrumM9:56:47
4172Noan WrightSasol (Secunda)M9:56:47
4173Christian GoosenSasol (Secunda)M9:56:48
4174Simon MashiaEskom GijimasM9:56:48
4175Louis GerberArcelorMittalM9:56:48
4176Jan VisserTuksM9:56:49
4177Moele MoelaVodacom Yebo StridersM9:56:50
4178Vanda AmosWest CoastF9:56:52
4179Masera KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:56:53
4180Thulani ShabanguM9:56:53
4181Azwifarwi NekhunguniSAPSM9:56:54
4182Peet DreyerSandveld ShufflersM9:56:54
4183Max LangeRunning InnM9:56:56
4184Denton MuilRand Athletic ClubM9:56:57
4185Phillemon KuneneVulturesM9:56:58
4186Kgotso KoboExxaroM9:56:58
4187Benzani MotauExxaroM9:56:58
4188 David Miles M 9:57:00
4189Patrick DlaminiMazdaM9:57:05
4190Gardner PhoraMazdaM9:57:05
4191Jabulani MasekoErmeloM9:57:05
4192Shiraz MoollaBedfordview Country ClubM9:57:06
4193Stuart SpenceOld EdwardianM9:57:06
4194 Ulf Jacobsen M 9:57:06
4195Johannes WolstenholmePretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:57:08
4196Khethokuhle MchunuEskom - KZNM9:57:09
4197Phila ZikhaliWestvilleM9:57:09
4198Nokwenzeka MdephaHulaminF9:57:10
4199Floors WelthagenNedbank Running ClubM9:57:11
4200Nico MeyerNedbank Running ClubM9:57:11
4201Esta van ZylRflac RollersF9:57:13
4202Bethuel MsomiVulturesM9:57:13
4203Theo MollerRflac RollersM9:57:13
4204Alberto Peixoto NetoBrazilM9:57:15
4205Glynn AllenRand Athletic ClubM9:57:16
4206Paul MokwenaJohannesburg HarriersM9:57:16
4207Musa MalazaCorrectional ServicesM9:57:17
4208Dumisani NyandeniMossel Bay HarriersM9:57:18
4209Nelson MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:57:19
4210Mere BoaseRustenburgM9:57:19
4211Dawie Du ToitBenoni HarriersM9:57:19
4212Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:57:21
4213Matake MatakeBert's BricksM9:57:27
4214Vusi NkosiNedbank Running ClubM9:57:27
4215Norah MaithufiSasolburgF9:57:28
4216Kresan GovenderChatsworthM9:57:29
4217Jacques VrieseScottburghM9:57:29
4218Lehlohonolo Justice MohapiEmfuleniM9:57:29
4219Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM9:57:29
4220Tefo MokoenaEmfuleniM9:57:29
4221Evan Nurcombe-ThorneChilternM9:57:29
4222Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM9:57:31
4223Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM9:57:31
4224Osindwa VilakaziUkhoziM9:57:33
4225 S J Ntlororo Kimberley Military Athletic ClubM 9:57:33
4226Herbert PototzkyWerner Otto SportreisenM9:57:33
4227Senelo LebakengGermiston Callies HarriersM9:57:33
4228William MaleteSAPSM9:57:36
4229Anel ViljoenKimberley Athletic ClubF9:57:37
4230Takalani MuleluCorrectional ServicesM9:57:41
4231Eric NdabaUniversity of JohannesburgM9:57:41
4232Craig BrunsdenRandburg HarriersM9:57:43
4233Kishore MaganBenoni HarriersM9:57:43
4234Pokello NdlovuSCAW HarriersM9:57:43
4235Malcolm GatenbyMirdif MilersM9:57:45
4236Clive EvansDabulamanzi CanoeM9:57:45
4237Craig RamalhoPegasusM9:57:46
4238Ramakwale BoshieloSCAW HarriersM9:57:46
4239Lindiwe NyathikaziNongomaF9:57:46
4240Zaniki NgodelaSCAW HarriersM9:57:46
4241Smanga QwabeChesterville Athletic ClubM9:57:50
4242Lionel de HaasSouth Coast StridersM9:57:52
4243Peter BubbNedbank Running ClubM9:57:55
4244Nhlanhla Professor CeleMaritzburg CityM9:57:55
4245Mnguni MchunuWillie MtoloM9:57:57
4246Derek WilsonCharloM9:57:57
4247David SmithVaalM9:57:58
4248Lucky TlatsiRoodepoortM9:57:59
4249Skhumbuzo MhlongoSouth African National Blood ServiceM9:58:00
4250Heila SmithKlerksdorpF9:58:01
4251Phillip RoddaWingate Road RunnersM9:58:02
4252Shaun MaregeleBlue DownsM9:58:03
4253Sandile ZondouMlaziM9:58:03
4254Edward SmitIreneM9:58:07
4255Gert VeldmanKempton Road RunnersM9:58:07
4256Denver JosephsEersterivierM9:58:10
4257Ditshenyegelo PilaneKimberley Military Athletic ClubM9:58:10
4258Zolani RadaGugulethuM9:58:11
4259Sietse van der WalEskom GijimasM9:58:11
4260Sipho NkosiNdlovu Road RunnersM9:58:12
4261Gareth MorganWestvilleM9:58:13
4262Pearl SpenceleySavagesF9:58:17
4263Simon VisagieM9:58:18
4264Robert NgalwaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:58:23
4265Cherylyn GaucheForest HillsF9:58:24
4266Rudolph HerholdtPongolaM9:58:28
4267Israel SibiyaAthletics NorthM9:58:29
4268Gilliam SchoombeePongolaM9:58:29
4269Craig MarshallKhosa Road RunnersM9:58:31
4270Ntodeni MasikhwaSoweto CabalM9:58:34
4271Samson MasekoBenoni NorthernsM9:58:34
4272Hannes van WykNedbank Running ClubM9:58:34
4273 Julian Von Bibra M 9:58:36
4274Zanazo NzamaNedbank Running ClubM9:58:36
4275Mafakwandile Enoch MbangathaAfricaM9:58:38
4276Rajesh BeniCollegians HarriersM9:58:38
4277Corne RasKempton Road RunnersF9:58:41
4278Job MahlanguMiddelburgM9:58:42
4279Tshililo SikhwivhiluWalmers Athletic ClubM9:58:44
4280Chris MahungoSoweto CabalM9:58:49
4281William KhumaloEskom GijimasM9:58:51
4282Vusi ZemoTransnetM9:58:52
4283Michelle CarnegieFit 2000F9:58:55
4284 Chris Koch IreneM 9:58:55
4285Dennis SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:58:56
4286Henk CarstensMatiesM9:58:57
4287Pieter EsterhuizenWindhoek HarriersM9:58:57
4288Carel EsterhuizenNedbank Running ClubM9:58:57
4289Nkosi MkhizeEskom - KZNM9:59:01
4290Vusimusi MtshaliJohannesburg HarriersM9:59:01
4291Jan GreeffKimberley Athletic ClubM9:59:03
4292Sonja Du ToitOverkruinF9:59:04
4293Simon HlongwanauBunyeM9:59:04
4294Pious HlongwaneCorrectional ServicesM9:59:06
4295Diane LalorLegogote VillagersF9:59:07
4296Albert SibanyoniCarlton Athletic ClubM9:59:07
4297Sizwe Michael NtlokoStella Athletic ClubM9:59:12
4298Jabulani MnguniKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:59:12
4299Richard GushRand Athletic ClubM9:59:19
4300Bruce HartRand Athletic ClubM9:59:19
4301Similo SibisiIDCM9:59:20
4302Bryan BothaAmanzimtotiM9:59:21
4303Daniel RaubenheimerNedbank Running ClubM9:59:22
4304Siphiwe ZuluNewlands StridersM9:59:23
4305Michael MhlongouMhlathuzeM9:59:24
4306Bobby LetsoaloSoweto CabalM9:59:26
4307Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF9:59:27
4308Maropeng George MojelaSAPSM9:59:27
4309Mandla NhlekoPetzetakis Athletic ClubM9:59:28
4310Mandla MthethwauMhlathuzeM9:59:28
4311Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM9:59:29
4312Samson Suprise SondlaneEskom GijimasM9:59:31
4313Erasmus KhumaloMaxed EliteM9:59:31
4314Ruth LevertonPinelandsF9:59:31
4315Anne ErasmusNewcastle HarriersF9:59:31
4316David RamokgadiRocky Road RunnersM9:59:32
4317Eugene RadebeDiepkloofM9:59:33
4318Alf GloyArcelorMittalM9:59:33
4319Patrick BlankenbergWingsM9:59:34
4320Paseka Joseph HlaleleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:59:34
4321Damian JohnsonSunninghill StridersM9:59:35
4322Absalom MasilelaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:59:38
4323Zibuse NxongoNedbank Running ClubM9:59:39
4324Lunga RosheSAPSM9:59:40
4325Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM9:59:41
4326Nelius RallLichtenburgM9:59:41
4327Edmund MathabelaMazdaM9:59:42
4328Eric MsimangoSydenhamM9:59:42
4329Alma GeldenhuysNewcastle HarriersF9:59:42
4330Ezra MokuenaTalariaM9:59:42
4331Isaac MosenyiSAPS IngwenyaM9:59:43
4332Dumisani ShabalalaIxopoM9:59:43
4333Nhlanhla CokaEmnambithi StridersM9:59:43
4334Nkwe SelekaMeadowlandsM9:59:43
4335Pule MokoatleManoniM9:59:43
4336Theo SwanKlerksdorpM9:59:44
4337Caroline PrinslooCSIRF9:59:44
4338Florence GamaRaiders Athletic ClubF9:59:45
4339Samfana MahlanguDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM9:59:45
4340 Sibusiso Mhlongo KwaMashuM 9:59:45
4341Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM9:59:45
4342John Kaizer MashabaEkurhuleni KayakM9:59:45
4343Xolani CeleEskom - KZNM9:59:46
4344 Dawie Scheepers M 9:59:46
4345Koos BooysenCape Multisport ClubM9:59:46
4346Wonderboy DlaminiHowickM9:59:47
4347Sibusiso Emmanuel VilaneBorn to WinM9:59:47
4348Richard ButcherSwartlandM9:59:48
4349Luvo GaxaEskom GijimasM9:59:49
4350Louis DipeereCarnival City RunnersM9:59:49
4351Inchien ChamisaTuksM9:59:49
4352Silas MaepaneLesedi Athletic ClubM9:59:49
4353Mfundiso ZondoBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:59:49
4354Jeremiah MoletsaneSAPSM9:59:50
4355Dave NorvalJeppe QuondamM9:59:50
4356Jacqueline ReidBedfordview Country ClubF9:59:50
4357Aubrey MaleleUkhoziM9:59:51
4358Njabulo DubazaneEskom - KZNM9:59:51
4359Aubrey HayesDolphin Coast StridersM9:59:51
4360Elijah DladlaZabalazaM9:59:51
4361Sergio MoraesBrazilM9:59:51
4362Werner WeidemannRustenburgM9:59:52
4363Sipho NcandanaRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM9:59:52
4364Mandla Cyril ShelembeCarlton Athletic ClubM9:59:52
4365Khobzen MakhobaEskom GijimasM9:59:52
4366Mboyi Joseph MoagiIreneM9:59:52
4367Pana QabaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM9:59:52
4368Oupa RatlhaganeGaleshewe StridersM9:59:52
4369Ricardo SlingerCadbury Runners ClubM9:59:53
4370Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM9:59:53
4371Thamsanqa NgcoboUkhoziM9:59:53
4372Mandla Simon MbathaRainbowM9:59:53
4373Madoko NdhlovuWonderparkM9:59:53
4374Paul BowenHarareM9:59:54
4375Simon MopenekaneBeefcor Sports ClubM9:59:54
4376Alton GansaHelderberg HarriersM9:59:54
4377Michael Siphiwe BhenguThembelishaM9:59:55
4378Sello RantemanaHarmony StridersM9:59:55
4379Lolo MatlaleKatlehongM9:59:55
4380Carl RadloffOxford StridersM9:59:56
4381Nhlanhla ButheleziSoweto Athletic ClubM9:59:56
4382Shaun CurranRichards Bay HarriersM9:59:58
4383Norah DohertyRand Athletic ClubF9:59:59
4384Thomas BarrettM10:00:00
4385Mzobe JacksonLockeroom Athletic ClubM10:00:00
4386Nokufa TshabalalaAtlantic Athletic ClubF10:00:04
4387Ephraim MokoenaSCAW HarriersM10:00:04
4388Richard WulfsohnRandburg HarriersM10:00:07
4389Hannes VisserAgapeM10:00:08
4390Mduduzi CeleImambaM10:00:13
4391Coenie HerbstNedbank Running ClubM10:00:18
4392Michelle CoskeyVirginia Athletic ClubF10:00:18
4393Cathy BrownuMhlathuzeF10:00:29
4394Philip Fakazi TembeCorrectional ServicesM10:00:37
4395Jose BorinBrazilM10:00:42
4396Johan GreylingWestvilleM10:00:43
4397Tom MdluliTransnetM10:00:45
4398Phelelani Beatus SheziVerulam Athletic ClubF10:00:45
4399Zirk LourensSouth African National Defence ForceM10:00:51
4400Sameul CorneluisRoodepoortM10:00:54
4401Thembeka KetsekileUkhoziF10:00:56
4402Tefo KweziSouth African National Defence ForceM10:01:03
4403Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM10:01:13
4404Vitalina de OlivieraWest CoastF10:01:16
4405Antoinette van der WesthuysenRandburg HarriersF10:01:19
4406Nicholas MkhizeChesterville Athletic ClubM10:01:24
4407Simunye SifundzaMount Edgecombe VillagersM10:01:26
4408Garron MosleyKempton Road RunnersM10:01:30
4409Vanessa BowmanKempton Road RunnersF10:01:30
4410Andre Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM10:01:32
4411Herman KrugerSouth African National Defence ForceM10:01:32
4412Nkosinathi NgcoboCorrectional ServicesM10:01:32
4413Lehlohonolo TapoleHowickM10:01:34
4414Moses MhlongoRand Athletic ClubM10:01:41
4415Jane NelHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF10:01:44
4416Justin BarkJeppe QuondamM10:01:44
4417Thembinkosi KhumaloNewlands StridersM10:01:44
4418Wessel BhayiNedbank Running ClubM10:01:47
4419Bruce TownsendRandburg HarriersM10:01:52
4420Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:02:16
4421Lennox NtanjanaCorrectional ServicesM10:02:23
4422Abednigo TjiePolokwaneM10:02:36
4423Quinn de JagerKempton Road RunnersM10:02:40
4424Stacey TaylorKearsney StridersF10:02:42
4425Mzwandile MnguniImambaM10:02:42
4426Thembinkosi SingqotoNedbank Running ClubM10:02:42
4427Grace NkabindeCarlton Athletic ClubF10:02:46
4428Mark HoffmanWanderers Athletic ClubM10:02:48
4429Melanie DelaineySaniF10:02:55
4430Jacques CloeteKempton Road RunnersM10:02:57
4431Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM10:02:58
4432Venessa MullerBenoni NorthernsF10:02:58
4433Kate FrostHilton HarriersF10:03:05
4434Andries OelofseLongtomM10:03:14
4435Shaun WoodWestvilleM10:03:16
4436Daniel KasperczakGermiston Callies HarriersM10:03:19
4437Solly TshabalalaSAPSM10:03:25
4438Klaas MtetwaUkhoziM10:03:36
4439Bryan SherriffStella Athletic ClubM10:03:43
4440Gerhard FoucheFloridaM10:03:43
4441Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:03:44
4442Theresa SneydDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:03:44
4443Justice MadibaZwakalaM10:03:45
4444Fana Benedict ButheleziSparM10:03:48
4445Samuel LangenaCollegians HarriersM10:03:51
4446Marelize MartinsRiebeeckstad HarriersF10:03:55
4447Charmaine MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF10:03:56
4448Alfred Castered MathebulaKruger Park Marathon ClubM10:04:06
4449Andrew MasangoMazdaM10:04:11
4450Nathi NdlovuClermont StridersM10:04:12
4451Philip FrenchRand Road WarriorsM10:04:12
4452Niel de BruynAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM10:04:15
4453Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF10:04:23
4454Lisa Howe-DreyerHowickF10:04:25
4455Priscilla MaleibaCadbury Runners ClubF10:04:30
4456Pieter CronjeTuksM10:04:33
4457Odette Janse van RensburgKomatipoort Athletic ClubF10:04:33
4458Graham RussellBenoni NorthernsM10:04:38
4459Gerhard BothaNelspruitM10:04:43
4460Necia BeckettRichards Bay HarriersF10:04:45
4461Marmarie van RooyenUmqulusi Athletic ClubF10:04:47
4462Laura VenterNedbank Running ClubF10:04:48
4463Helgaard MullerRand Athletic ClubM10:04:50
4464Herman van StadenStella Athletic ClubM10:04:52
4465Hylton JamesPhobiansM10:04:56
4466Kevan Trevelyan CresswellKrugersdorp Road RunnersM10:04:56
4467Peter DubeTelkomM10:04:57
4468Grant EdwardsQueenstown HarriersM10:05:00
4469Paul FentonVirginia Athletic ClubM10:05:05
4470Daniel MalekaOrange FarmM10:05:06
4471Sanet MaasdamVryheidF10:05:06
4472Jos ElsADTF10:05:07
4473Neil VelsAlbertonM10:05:10
4474Mark van DeventerSouth African National Defence ForceM10:05:11
4475Thandi MatselaSouth African Reserve BankF10:05:13
4476Ndumiso ZuluInchangaM10:05:14
4477Ernest Thobelani NhlangulelaGod's Golden AcreM10:05:14
4478Roger ZippBedfordview Country ClubM10:05:15
4479Patrick MnyanduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM10:05:17
4480Jaco van der MerwePanorama Running ClubM10:05:19
4481Michael BhatayiHarmony StridersM10:05:21
4482Donavan SkinnerBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:05:25
4483Sibongiseni NkalaAthletics NorthM10:05:29
4484Benjaman RamnarinRedro HarriersM10:05:30
4485Joey VenterBuffalo Road RunnersF10:05:34
4486Jan KleynhansBuffalo Road RunnersM10:05:34
4487Peter WhiteKlerksdorpM10:05:36
4488Nelson KhumaloRand Athletic ClubM10:05:52
4489 Marianne Vlaming F 10:06:02
4490Richard FriedlandRocky Road RunnersM10:06:03
4491 Karen Levy F 10:06:04
4492Randall JoshuaTelkomM10:06:06
4493Annaleen MattheeStrand Athletic ClubF10:06:06
4494Sonia SmithTopformF10:06:07
4495Grant AbrahamsPiratesM10:06:09
4496Johannes NeethlingBethlehem Marathon ClubM10:06:09
4497Boetie MokoenaBreakthru Midrand StridersM10:06:11
4498Eric KhumaloRocky Road RunnersM10:06:12
4499Andrew HolgreavesJeffreys BayM10:06:14
4500Sani MaphangaMiddelburgM10:06:20
4501Cornelius MotloungACSAM10:06:23
4502Tracy EcclesRandburg HarriersF10:06:23
4503Wynand Du PreezPretoriaM10:06:24
4504Elias SebothomaPretoriaM10:06:24
4505Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF10:06:27
4506Michael MasingaSydenhamM10:06:34
4507Paul van EckFish HoekM10:06:34
4508Sibongiseni XabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM10:06:37
4509 Ronald Musil M 10:06:38
4510Cornelia BeukesAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF10:06:40
4511Charmaine Janse van RensburgIreneF10:06:41
4512Mncedisi VilakaziZwakalaM10:06:42
4513Mthembeni David ShamaseNewlands StridersM10:06:50
4514Aloysius RampolokengRand Athletic ClubM10:06:50
4515Bhekuyise MathabaClermont StridersM10:06:52
4516Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM10:06:52
4517Bokang Neville KgasiMoreteleM10:06:54
4518Bonginkosi DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM10:06:55
4519Brad MitchellSaintsM10:06:58
4520Johnny DhlaminiMossel Bay HarriersM10:07:03
4521Derek FergusonJohannesburg HarriersM10:07:08
4522Albert AdamsAffiesM10:07:08
4523Sikhumbuzo MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM10:07:10
4524Nicolene KoegelenbergBrackenfellF10:07:11
4525 Rex Fyles M 10:07:11
4526Pradeep SinghNewcastle HarriersM10:07:12
4527Emmanuel ChapiCorrectional ServicesM10:07:16
4528Thulani NgubaneIngwe Athletic ClubM10:07:18
4529Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM10:07:25
4530Hendrik Janse van RensburgRiebeeckstad HarriersM10:07:34
4531Mpumelelo MbandauBunyeM10:07:35
4532Sue PrattBreakthru Midrand StridersF10:07:36
4533Jabulani CebekhuluMaritzburg CityM10:07:38
4534Joggie van StadenKlerksdorpM10:07:38
4535Adam MoliseRiebeeckstad HarriersM10:07:41
4536Emmanuel MngadiRand Athletic ClubM10:07:42
4537Mogomotse SerokeUnion Marathon ClubM10:07:42
4538Ernest ArendseWorcesterM10:07:43
4539Tholo MaleboNedbank Running ClubM10:07:43
4540Robert BartholomewTygerberg Athletic ClubM10:07:48
4541Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM10:07:52
4542Johannes SehlohoSouth African National Defence ForceM10:07:54
4543Mohlabane MoatsheWest CoastM10:07:54
4544 Christopher Tiemessen M 10:07:55
4545Chris MontshosiTransnetM10:08:09
4546Nthata MammeshMazdaM10:08:09
4547Josie LeongTeam VitalityF10:08:13
4548Goitsemodimo MasigoRun/Walk for LifeM10:08:15
4549Vusimuzi MahlanguMazdaM10:08:16
4550Robert HadebePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM10:08:16
4551Clive MoffettNatal Carbineers Running ClubM10:08:18
4552Andre SquireRustenburgM10:08:19
4553David Mashishi NyalungaCorrectional ServicesM10:08:19
4554Julian SmithM10:08:20
4555Xolani BiyaseStella Athletic ClubM10:08:20
4556Mbusiseni MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM10:08:20
4557Marius VenterWestvilleM10:08:21
4558Maritza VenterWestvilleF10:08:21
4559Allen MhlanganyelwaNedbank Running ClubM10:08:22
4560Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM10:08:24
4561Michael LivanosBenoni NorthernsM10:08:24
4562Jacob MphuthiSparM10:08:25
4563Mighty NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM10:08:26
4564Raymond van RooyenEskom GijimasM10:08:31
4565Ferdi KotzeEnduroM10:08:32
4566Thokozani ButheleziStandard BankM10:08:33
4567Danie BuysAkasiaM10:08:36
4568Doctor PotwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM10:08:37
4569Rocky CouperthwaiteCollegians HarriersF10:08:39
4570Ishmael MosemeBellville Running ClubM10:08:41
4571Stephanie LinseWerner Otto SportreisenF10:08:42
4572Ciska de VilliersBert's BricksF10:08:45
4573Billy PatelSavagesM10:08:49
4574Armstrong KhozaEast Rand KayakM10:08:50
4575Denis PecheFourways Road RunnersM10:08:52
4576Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM10:08:54
4577Anita OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:08:54
4578Stephen PonsDurbanville Athletic ClubM10:08:55
4579Maresa MareeCape Multisport ClubF10:08:55
4580Stefan FoordSoutpansbergM10:08:55
4581Beth Libby-NealeRandburg HarriersF10:08:58
4582Dimmie de MilanderStrand Athletic ClubM10:09:00
4583Marina de MilanderStrand Athletic ClubF10:09:01
4584Braam HugoWellingtonM10:09:05
4585Nikelwa GunyaLesedi Athletic ClubF10:09:05
4586Johannes Jurgens van DykArcelorMittalM10:09:06
4587Simeon MbamboMatla CoalM10:09:11
4588Margaret BoshoeSunninghill StridersF10:09:19
4589Dominique D'unienvilleKearsney StridersM10:09:20
4590Chrissie WilliamsonRand Water Athletic ClubF10:09:22
4591Gary GordonRandburg HarriersM10:09:24
4592James Di BlasioJeppe QuondamM10:09:26
4593Kit WostenholmSunninghill StridersM10:09:32
4594Caroline MerzKearsney StridersF10:09:33
4595Izak van der MerweJeffreys BayM10:09:34
4596Amelia LincolnRustenburgF10:09:47
4597Noleen AmbraalGelvan Athletic ClubF10:09:53
4598Paledi PhefaduDiepkloofM10:09:53
4599Michael MontshiwagaeEskom GijimasM10:09:53
4600Simphiwe CeleVodacom Yebo StridersM10:09:54
4601Sipho CebekhuluCorrectional ServicesM10:09:54
4602Themba KuneneEskom GijimasM10:09:54
4603Paul RasebitseEskom GijimasM10:09:54
4604Murray CalderWanderers Athletic ClubM10:09:55
4605Aneshkumar OwtharChatsworthM10:09:55
4606Hermie FisherADTF10:10:03
4607Jaime Da SilvaCSIRM10:10:07
4608Clinton van de VenteruMhlathuzeM10:10:10
4609Eddie NathanialMerewentM10:10:14
4610Beverley BoyesAgapeF10:10:15
4611Vhonani MudauBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:10:16
4612Hamilton MoepengKimberley Military Athletic ClubM10:10:17
4613Jennifer SinclairKearsney StridersF10:10:18
4614Adrian HayesFish HoekM10:10:23
4615Meshack MtsweniArcadiaM10:10:25
4616Moses FransOuteniqua HarriersM10:10:31
4617Roger MccallumCeltic HarriersM10:10:33
4618Tabi Joseph MbheleHarrismithM10:10:34
4619Mzothini MkhizeSydenhamM10:10:35
4620Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM10:10:36
4621Riana RossouwToyotaF10:10:38
4622Nkopane MonyaneM10:10:40
4623Deon Du PlessisChilternM10:10:44
4624Manuela WoodrowChilternF10:10:44
4625Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM10:10:45
4626Sphiwe GasaGod's Golden AcreM10:10:51
4627Jonas PholoSpirit WindM10:10:51
4628Johnny LawrenceAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM10:10:58
4629Matthews ChabaneStandard BankM10:10:59
4630Hanlie PretoriusOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubF10:11:00
4631Riebert PretoriusOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM10:11:00
4632Nyangayizwe Robert NkosiUkhoziM10:11:01
4633Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF10:11:01
4634Vusi GumedeStandard BankM10:11:02
4635Johannes Dumisani ZuluNongomaM10:11:07
4636Buddy DavidBenoni NorthernsM10:11:11
4637Makae MoeketsiRand Water Athletic ClubM10:11:11
4638Moeketsi Christopher SkosanaBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:11:11
4639Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM10:11:13
4640Fred WrightRand Road WarriorsM10:11:15
4641Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM10:11:16
4642Jerry NgcoboMaritzburg CityM10:11:16
4643Stephen HobbsKearsney StridersM10:11:18
4644Ngwako Daniel PilusaPolokwaneM10:11:31
4645David Bapalile ThugwanaLanga Athletic ClubM10:11:32
4646Clifton SpiesBrotherhoodM10:11:33
4647Doctor MasemolaEskom GijimasM10:11:37
4648Ronel SteenkampDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:11:37
4649Mandy MorganGonubie HarriersF10:11:37
4650Milly NiemandDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:11:38
4651Mary GernekeDosco GijimasF10:11:40
4652Daniel KgomoPoweradeM10:11:40
4653Catherine TaxerBenoni NorthernsF10:11:40
4654Juan KoekemoerIreneM10:11:42
4655Johan de KlerkIreneM10:11:42
4656Gerhard KoekemoerNelspruitM10:11:44
4657Theunis MaraisCorrectional ServicesM10:11:44
4658Mary HoffmanNelspruitF10:11:45
4659 Warren Muldoon M 10:11:45
4660Franzt StruwigNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM10:11:47
4661Charles van AntwerpAmanzimtotiM10:11:48
4662Charmaine van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF10:11:49
4663Simon DhlaminiHarmony StridersM10:11:51
4664Yusuf MallickuMhlathuzeM10:11:54
4665Mduduzi NkwanyanaM10:11:54
4666John SneddonM10:11:55
4667