Funky Pants2018-07-21

10.0kmdistance
1:03:06winning time
102finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lethu MkhwanaziM1:03:06
2Luyanda MsomiM1:05:05
3Wade BothaM1:05:34
4Joshua MarsdenM1:06:10
5Elke LockemF1:06:12
6Wc HoflandM1:07:35
7Shane SkidmoreM1:08:06
8 Shelley Higgo F 1:08:41
9Simon LakeM1:08:59
10Trent BurnettM1:13:53
11Sabrina WardF1:13:55
12Kade BurnettM1:14:10
13D SihlanguM1:14:31
14Benno TerblancheM1:16:56
15Jodine MombergF1:17:01
16 Mark Brown M 1:17:27
17 Ndoda Langa M 1:19:17
18 Christo Botha M 1:20:06
19Andrew JonesM1:20:41
20 Bheki Mkhatshwa M 1:20:47
21Sarah UppinkF1:21:12
22Kgomotso LetebeleM1:21:40
23Gary HillM1:22:12
24 Lauri Adams F 1:22:16
25Chane HoflandF1:22:56
26Alison ParleF1:23:08
27Morgane PetitF1:24:26
28 Matthew Gibbon M 1:25:33
29Jonathan MackintoshM1:26:45
30Kevin MeyerM1:28:35
31 Olivia Luke F 1:28:38
32 Jason Clarke M 1:28:51
33 Richard King M 1:30:11
34Sean CampbellM1:31:23
35Daisy RouvroyF1:32:55
36Megan HobbsF1:33:07
37 Chantelle Koekemoer F 1:33:29
38 Kelvin Berry M 1:34:27
39Helen JordaanF1:34:55
40Ivor ZeeM1:35:01
41 Samantha Potgieter F 1:35:12
42Viyonne LongmoreF1:35:13
43 Jemma Liebenberg F 1:35:51
44 Kayla White F 1:35:53
45 Nelia van Schalkwyk F 1:36:01
46Melaine LumgairF1:36:14
47 Farrell Burnett F 1:36:36
48Nicola KendallF1:37:54
49Stellio CoutsidesM1:38:41
50 Angie Bormann F 1:39:14
51Kerryn LoweF1:39:39
52Anki RossouwF1:40:13
53 Vanessa Stott F 1:41:17
54 Jan Smuts M 1:41:45
55Kayla HinchliffeF1:42:33
56 Ally Winrow F 1:42:51
57 Juanita Ugljanin F 1:43:41
58 Gail Doveton F 1:43:46
59Jeremy Lister-JamesM1:43:55
60 Daniel van Vuuren M 1:45:22
61 Marlene van Staden F 1:45:33
62Dayne LarsenF1:45:37
63 Sophie Watson F 1:45:38
64Casidy AtkinsF1:45:58
65 Carla Lowe F 1:46:10
66Louise van NiekerkF1:46:26
67Sarah StottF1:46:27
68Danelle SteynF1:47:39
69Stella SchroderF1:48:36
70 Susan Liebenberg F 1:50:07
71 Carey White F 1:50:12
72Nokuthula ShongweF1:51:15
73 Johan Baard M 1:51:48
74Lindie BaardF1:51:50
75 Lee Foulis F 1:51:54
76Natalie AtmoreF1:51:54
77Lloyd HollinsM1:52:01
78Wendy MollerF1:52:55
79Ronwyn Von StadenF1:53:05
80Amy MitchellF1:55:10
81Tim ParleM1:56:01
82 Isabelle Sander F 1:59:59
83Bradley SanderF2:00:00
84Aileen DaveyF2:00:22
85Rob DaveyM2:00:24
86Luelle WattsF2:01:58
87Irek WanickiM2:02:00
88Jeff BicikM2:03:25
89Joeleen HermelinF2:03:28
90Ian RussellM2:05:39
91Dawn de KlerkF2:05:40
92Christo BeyleveldM2:05:51
93 Byron Ugljanin M 2:06:07
94Jurie NienaberM2:06:21
95 Bernadette Nienaber F 2:06:23
96Ida GeyserF2:11:15
97Sheila KnudsenF2:12:11
98Sharon O'HaraF2:12:19
99Trish BottonF2:12:36
100Sonya Rougier-LaganeF2:15:01
101Sanette HendersonF2:17:47
102Lydia TowillF2:17:49

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount