Stella Royal2014-03-09

25.0kmdistance
1:23:43winning time
821finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Joseph KyengoPhantane Athletic ClubM1:23:43
2Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM1:26:30
3Elmore SibandaMaxed EliteM1:31:45
4Bernard PhalatsaneToyotaM1:31:59
5Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM1:33:16
6Jabulani DlomoBluffM1:34:39
7Kwakhiwakwawo Robert NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM1:35:21
8Sazi NdabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:36:33
9Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM1:37:03
10Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM1:37:27
11Mduduzi NgcongoPhumaM1:38:38
12Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM1:39:25
13Siyabulela JojiShakalandM1:39:30
14Jabulani NzimandePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:40:53
15Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM1:41:30
16Peter SehlohoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:41:51
17Scelo Jeffers NenePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:42:44
18Sabelo JacaWyebankM1:42:51
19 Thulani Mbatha M 1:43:15
20Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:43:16
21Khayelihle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:43:52
22Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:44:00
23Mlondolozo Christian HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:44:02
24Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:44:34
25Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM1:44:39
26Sibusiso NtuliPhumaM1:44:50
27Nhlanhla YemdeNew BalanceM1:45:12
28Ntebaleng LetselaPhantane Athletic ClubF1:45:16
29Khulekani ManqeleNedbank Running ClubM1:45:20
30Herbert MazongoloToyotaM1:45:23
31Makena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:45:50
32Bongani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:47:23
33Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM1:48:03
34Sithembiso Scelo NdabaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:48:17
35Siyabonga Bheki NgusePhumaM1:48:40
36Stephen CaelersWestvilleM1:48:41
37Phumlani DladlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:49:10
38Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM1:50:24
39Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM1:50:39
40Siyabonga Henry ShobaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:50:42
41Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:50:59
42Paul EichertWestvilleM1:50:59
43Grant CummingsWestvilleM1:51:00
44Debbie PerryBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:51:24
45Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM1:51:45
46Shane PriceDHS Old BoysM1:52:05
47Andile ZwaneMafukuzelaM1:52:29
48 Peter Zachno M 1:53:04
49Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM1:53:18
50Siyabonga MlamboEskom GijimasM1:53:21
51Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM1:53:32
52Dumisani Babatunde MlamboM1:53:53
53Willy GovenderSavagesM1:54:11
54Filippo FarallaSavagesM1:54:19
55Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF1:54:23
56Sibusiso NgobeseSydenhamM1:54:53
57Emmanuel Vusi ZuluKwaMashuM1:54:55
58Fikabengazi DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM1:54:56
59Thabiso MadunaStella Athletic ClubM1:55:03
60David TubbMidlandsM1:55:06
61Hein NiedingerBluffM1:55:14
62Philani SheziKwaDabeka HarriersM1:55:43
63Paul StewartSavagesM1:55:44
64Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM1:55:45
65Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:56:01
66Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM1:56:08
67Ndumiso Innocent MngwengweOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM1:56:30
68Zolani MxaboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:57:02
69Sixolile MfenqaDurban Athletic ClubM1:57:43
70Xoli MadidaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:57:56
71Sibongiseni VeziMaritzburg CityM1:58:00
72Oliver BrownDHS Old BoysM1:58:08
73Sipho DladlaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:58:09
74Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM1:58:34
75Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM1:58:54
76Thomas DanielsChatsworthM1:58:55
77Nicholas RowseChilternM1:58:56
78Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM1:59:11
79Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM1:59:18
80Sicelo ShabaneM1:59:19
81Eustace YatemaBluffM1:59:19
82Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:59:32
83Jabulani MdlalosePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:59:39
84Navin LalthaChatsworthM2:00:11
85Garth CatheyMidlandsM2:00:57
86Whitney HurstF2:01:18
87Gareth BrockettWestvilleM2:01:28
88Paul WorsnipWestvilleM2:01:29
89Patricia BahlmannGet FitF2:01:30
90Sarah EksteenWestvilleF2:01:30
91Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM2:01:37
92Silangwe Zibuse NjabuloOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM2:01:39
93Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM2:02:27
94Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM2:02:28
95Dennis MhlongoSparM2:03:12
96Krish ChettyChatsworthM2:03:16
97Qondizwi GwalaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM2:03:28
98Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:03:34
99David FrancisGTXM2:03:46
100Lungani SangweniNtunjambiliM2:03:56
101Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM2:04:33
102Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM2:04:54
103Kenji KoyamaHarlequin HarriersM2:05:13
104David Bongumusa LathaMondiM2:05:16
105Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:05:20
106Robyn GreylingForest HillsF2:05:43
107Vela NzimandeM2:06:02
108Stephane MontgomeryDHS Old BoysF2:06:08
109Simon CollinsWestvilleM2:06:15
110Konrad KarczDHS Old BoysM2:06:52
111Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:06:52
112Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:06:53
113Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:07:04
114Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:07:05
115Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM2:07:37
116Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:07:41
117Bhekizizwe Babo MthembuKwaMashuM2:07:48
118Sibysiso DidiSAPS StridersM2:07:52
119Verlie BriscoeDHS Old BoysF2:08:14
120Daniel Mandla MokoenaSuncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving ClubM2:08:18
121Remegius MkizeBluffM2:08:38
122Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM2:08:39
123Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM2:08:39
124Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM2:08:42
125Janine EngelsWestvilleF2:08:46
126Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:08:59
127Stuart GannonWestvilleM2:09:00
128Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:09:10
129Alistair McMurrayMtunziniM2:09:32
130Abel ThobelaWillie MtoloM2:09:38
131Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM2:09:53
132Mthembeni NgcoboChatsworthM2:09:54
133Vincent ThomasWingsM2:09:58
134Vincent ZuluAthletics NorthM2:10:00
135Boysie van StadenSavagesM2:10:09
136Jenny TyersWestvilleF2:10:10
137Elde MaraisWingsM2:10:14
138Blake Nicolas RaubenheimerDHS Old BoysM2:10:18
139Guy AllenDHS Old BoysM2:10:33
140Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM2:10:35
141Mathys OlivierStella Athletic ClubM2:10:36
142Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF2:10:41
143Thabani XuluMondiM2:11:17
144Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM2:11:17
145Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM2:11:28
146Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:11:33
147Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:11:34
148Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:11:46
149Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF2:12:01
150Gerald PavelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:12:07
151Jonathan HawkerVirginia Athletic ClubM2:12:08
152Gavin HerwoodBorn2RunM2:12:15
153Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:12:16
154Justin ApseyDHS Old BoysM2:12:18
155Jana NiehausRiverside HarriersF2:12:26
156Thulani MbathaNedbank Running ClubM2:12:42
157Max OlivaDHS Old BoysM2:12:55
158Richard SmithAthletics NorthM2:12:57
159Yoganathan NaidooChatsworthM2:13:26
160Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM2:13:48
161Nicola McMurrayMtunziniF2:14:08
162Lawrence MkhizeM2:14:18
163Martin BirtwhistleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:14:30
164Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:14:31
165Stuart CliftonKingfisherM2:14:45
166Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM2:14:51
167Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:15:11
168Nandus MoolmanSavagesM2:15:12
169Craig Satch OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:15:13
170Mahlohondo LephemaF2:15:30
171Craig Anthony MorrisWingsM2:15:30
172Clint ChantBluffM2:15:39
173Clive BensonNedbank Running ClubM2:15:57
174Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM2:16:52
175Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM2:16:59
176Mihe MululgDHS Old BoysM2:17:03
177Aneshkumar OwtharFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:17:10
178Greg HardieChilternM2:17:19
179Mahomed ShabirChatsworthM2:17:26
180Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:17:37
181Bruce IvinsChilternM2:17:41
182Julie MashegoF2:17:47
183Leanne WhitakerKingfisherF2:17:48
184Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:17:50
185Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:17:51
186Bhekinkosi MsibiNewlands StridersM2:18:00
187Catherine PerkinsRiverside HarriersF2:18:02
188Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM2:18:03
189Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM2:18:09
190Sudir SinghPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:18:14
191Megan FinestoneWestvilleF2:18:15
192Jeremiah MunsamyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:18:16
193Marco CoetseeAmanzimtotiM2:18:18
194Billy KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:18:24
195Ndumiso NgcapalalaQueensburgh HarriersM2:18:34
196Donovan CawdryChilternM2:18:34
197Nomalanga GobaInanda QadiF2:18:35
198Vijend RajuSAPS StridersM2:18:36
199Steven Fani MjwaraSAPS StridersM2:18:40
200Bevan CarrAmanzimtotiM2:18:41
201Paul MullerBluffM2:18:45
202Phillippa RautenbachDHS Old BoysF2:18:47
203Andrew DijkstraHowickM2:18:50
204Roy LeisegangChilternM2:18:55
205 Steve Land M 2:19:13
206Jason SnydersM2:19:43
207Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM2:19:44
208Sipho MthembuNedbank Running ClubM2:19:59
209Mmiseni MhlongoMafukuzelaM2:20:03
210Strini NadesanChatsworthM2:20:07
211Ritesh KooverjeyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:09
212Michelle BerchowitzDHS Old BoysF2:20:18
213Jane CardwellDHS Old BoysF2:20:18
214Pramson Danny RamdeoChatsworthM2:20:19
215Stuart CoxWestvilleM2:20:25
216Kylie GriffinWestvilleF2:20:26
217Barry SpencerWestvilleM2:20:27
218Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM2:20:32
219Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM2:20:34
220 S Naida Fields Hill Water Athletic ClubM 2:20:39
221Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM2:20:56
222Vaughn SmitROAGM2:20:57
223Ashleigh HansenPrime Athletic ClubF2:21:00
224Kathrada RidwaanOasis CrescentM2:21:14
225Sue-Ann CoskeyF2:21:15
226Caiphus SokhulaMafukuzelaM2:21:16
227Daisi JaneHarlequin HarriersM2:21:24
228Mandy WillemseRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:25
229Craig BlewettWestvilleM2:21:26
230Mzikayise NgcinelaBluffM2:21:31
231Mark JewatKearsney StridersM2:21:37
232Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM2:21:43
233Richard WraithDHS Old BoysM2:21:52
234Gregg DardaganM2:21:59
235Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM2:22:25
236Brendan AllenSydenhamM2:22:39
237Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:22:43
238Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:22:44
239Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM2:22:59
240Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM2:23:03
241Mark Jansen van RensburgForest HillsM2:23:03
242Shane GreylingForest HillsM2:23:04
243Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM2:23:23
244Nel NaidooChatsworthM2:23:23
245Nicholas KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:23:25
246Nicole BratosKearsney StridersF2:23:28
247Sifiso NgcoboSydenhamM2:23:29
248Stuart AitkenDHS Old BoysM2:23:29
249Roy MlamboNedbank Running ClubM2:23:29
250Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM2:23:30
251Freek PotgieterBluffM2:23:33
252Dick StubbsBluffM2:23:35
253Mark McCallAthletics NorthM2:23:55
254Steve GraceeveryONEcountsM2:23:55
255Kosta KousanthriarisHillcrest VillagersM2:24:06
256 Themba Ginioza M 2:24:14
257Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF2:24:15
258Sajeeda AbdoolTongaat PanthersM2:24:19
259Roshini NatasenHighwayF2:24:22
260Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM2:24:25
261Dhiren GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:24:29
262Lenny GovenderSAPS StridersM2:24:29
263Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:24:32
264Lauren UrquhartHillcrest VillagersF2:24:37
265Alistair UrquhartHillcrest VillagersM2:24:38
266Ernest PalmChilternM2:24:39
267William FannerChilternM2:24:40
268Grant PedlerForest HillsM2:24:54
269Dhavendhren NaidooChatsworthM2:25:01
270Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM2:25:11
271Mark BuckthorpSavagesM2:25:12
272Lauren RobertsMidlandsF2:25:12
273Lauren ClarkChilternF2:25:15
274Patrick GasaSydenhamM2:25:21
275Omega Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM2:25:22
276Cherone RutlidgeFitness BeatF2:25:24
277Sandile HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:25:26
278Njabulo NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:25:26
279Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM2:25:27
280Gary OconnorTwini Athletic ClubM2:25:31
281Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM2:25:34
282Richard ThlingDHS Old BoysM2:25:34
283Donald EnsorDHS Old BoysM2:25:38
284Paul CocksKearsney StridersM2:25:44
285Garth van den BerghSavagesM2:25:45
286Dylan LubbeWestvilleM2:25:47
287Denis KhomoSavagesM2:25:50
288Karen GreenForest HillsF2:25:58
289Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM2:26:09
290Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM2:26:14
291 Norrie Williamson SavagesM 2:26:27
292Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF2:26:39
293Alan BoulleSavagesM2:26:43
294Bev HardieChilternF2:26:49
295Zainuil ShaikQueensburgh HarriersM2:26:55
296Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF2:27:03
297Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM2:27:07
298Jenna BlameySaintsF2:27:14
299Anthony LawsonSavagesM2:27:15
300Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:27:29
301Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:27:30
302Andrea BattagliaBluffM2:27:33
303Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM2:27:37
304Thula ZunguEthekwiniM2:27:38
305Reginald ColegateHillcrest VillagersM2:27:40
306Kresan GovenderChatsworthM2:27:41
307Ath UnknownF2:28:12
308Mbhekiseni MchunuKwaMashuM2:28:12
309James- Thomas GeldartWestvilleM2:28:13
310Cameron de AndradeChilternM2:28:16
311Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM2:28:18
312Vernon OakesSydenhamM2:28:20
313Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:28:21
314Kelly SchofieldF2:28:21
315Steven ArendseWestvilleM2:28:30
316Christo BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:28:34
317Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF2:28:39
318David HammondBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:28:43
319 Luke Harrison M 2:28:45
320Bongumusa DladlaOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM2:28:49
321 Xolan Mabaso M 2:29:03
322Ndumiso SitholeWestvilleM2:29:04
323Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM2:29:04
324Allan RandellSavagesM2:29:10
325Jocelyn ZietsmanBluffF2:29:12
326Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:15
327Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:24
328Sifiso MolifeM2:29:31
329Bradley BoxallWestvilleM2:29:47
330Avikaar ManeyVirginia Athletic ClubM2:29:48
331Gary CockingWestvilleM2:29:48
332Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF2:29:49
333Simone WynneHillcrest VillagersF2:29:49
334Bruce MunroM2:29:50
335Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF2:29:50
336Nicola SchroederForest HillsF2:29:53
337Damien RautenbachDHS Old BoysM2:29:56
338Kevin ArenholdDHS Old BoysM2:29:56
339Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:29:57
340Deon Du PlessisChilternM2:29:57
341 Sebrnzile Shabalala F 2:30:06
342Gavin HazellBluffM2:30:07
343Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:30:10
344Kath FennemoreDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:30:16
345Fen van TonderDHS Old BoysF2:30:22
346Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF2:30:25
347Paul Des TombeSaintsM2:30:26
348Thando SokhelaSavagesF2:30:29
349Allister MeakerM2:30:32
350Lauren UysDHS Old BoysF2:30:37
351Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM2:30:42
352Garth BothmaKingfisherM2:30:44
353Ally ZahirOasis CrescentM2:30:51
354Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM2:30:51
355Mark BiddleChilternM2:30:58
356Robyn CurranRichards Bay HarriersF2:31:01
357Shaun CurranHowickM2:31:02
358Ludwig DlaminiAmanzimtotiM2:31:10
359Gaye JacksonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:31:10
360Cebolazakha NgcoboEthekwiniM2:31:11
361 Christina Strathmore F 2:31:14
362Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM2:31:15
363 N Coates DHS Old BoysF 2:31:16
364Martin BothaWestvilleM2:31:19
365Glenys WinterBluffF2:31:59
366Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:32:00
367Joanna Bromley GansHillcrest VillagersF2:32:00
368Harold SolomanSpirit WindM2:32:01
369Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF2:32:02
370Krishna SoogrimSAPS StridersM2:32:03
371Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF2:32:05
372 Suleiman Radereep M 2:32:07
373Sean RouxWestvilleM2:32:10
374David RouxWestvilleM2:32:12
375Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:32:15
376Brendon LindsayM2:32:16
377Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM2:32:18
378Brian NgibaChilternM2:32:18
379Tanya PatrickSavagesF2:32:19
380Sphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:20
381Thierry LagesseWestvilleM2:32:48
382Thulani GumedeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:32:48
383Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:32:52
384Debbie HaswellF2:32:58
385Dudley Le RouxWestvilleM2:32:59
386Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM2:33:02
387Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:33:04
388Tarryn PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:33:08
389Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM2:33:09
390Gareth de BroizeQueensburgh HarriersM2:33:23
391Dirk van den HeeverWestvilleM2:33:30
392Allan MoodleyChatsworthM2:33:41
393Junichi WadaHarlequin HarriersM2:33:43
394Taryn AndersonQueensburgh HarriersF2:33:48
395Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM2:33:53
396Marc EslickMaxed EliteM2:34:05
397Wesley SmithM2:34:05
398Wyne PienaarVaalM2:34:06
399Maurizio Dalle- VedoveAthletics NorthM2:34:08
400Stanton WilliamsonSydenhamM2:34:13
401Harry TarentaalSydenhamM2:34:20
402Phillip BezuidenhoutQueensburgh HarriersM2:34:24
403Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF2:34:24
404Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM2:34:27
405Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM2:34:30
406Rajen NaickerRun for FunM2:34:35
407Wendy RookSavagesF2:34:37
408Jeffrey MaingardM2:34:58
409Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:34:59
410Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:34:59
411Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF2:35:00
412Mark BassonROAGM2:35:00
413Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM2:35:01
414Clive MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:35:02
415Sheree KirstenWestvilleF2:35:08
416Colin ChettySAPS StridersM2:35:20
417Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM2:35:25
418Mohammed AllieRun for FunM2:35:25
419Ricky GovenderSAPS StridersM2:35:25
420Tracey OlivierGet FitF2:35:42
421Bill AbrahamsSydenhamM2:35:51
422 Ken Allen M 2:35:57
423Donna Claire EdmondsHillcrest VillagersF2:36:04
424Evan HanesBluffM2:36:07
425Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM2:36:13
426Antony ClaphamNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:36:15
427Craig PhillipsWestvilleM2:36:37
428Judith MlabaSavagesF2:36:49
429Bhekani MpungoseSAPS StridersM2:37:01
430Denesh NaiduSABS StridersM2:37:13
431Sally BothaRiverside HarriersF2:37:15
432Carolyn SmithRiverside HarriersF2:37:29
433Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:37:30
434Byron FieldDHS Old BoysM2:37:34
435Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM2:37:35
436Chris DaviesQueensburgh HarriersM2:37:47
437Robert RicheySavagesM2:38:08
438Dees NaickerChatsworthM2:38:11
439Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM2:38:18
440Peter BaasdenBluffM2:38:22
441Catherine AddisMidlandsF2:38:23
442Robert PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:38:24
443Nonhlanhla ShangeMaxed EliteF2:38:29
444Saras ReddyChatsworthF2:38:41
445Zandile GabelaWestvilleF2:38:42
446Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:38:47
447Des PotterGet FitF2:38:48
448Marianne PotterHillcrest VillagersF2:38:50
449Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM2:39:00
450David SaundersonWestvilleM2:39:09
451Nickey PillaiTongaat PanthersM2:39:11
452Nicol SnymanRichards Bay HarriersM2:39:15
453Kathryn CloughDHS Old BoysF2:39:16
454Paulos ElephantPhumaM2:39:17
455Gerhard SnymanRichards Bay HarriersM2:39:17
456Sibusiso MaziyaSavagesM2:39:20
457Mariemuthu RajuChatsworthM2:39:22
458ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF2:39:25
459Martin GovindsamyM2:39:26
460Sureshchand OreeWoodviewM2:39:26
461Alicia CoetserBluffF2:39:32
462Richard BrowningForest HillsM2:39:38
463Shannon BrowningForest HillsF2:39:39
464Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM2:39:43
465Liesel IsraelF2:39:43
466James NevilleDHS Old BoysM2:39:44
467Carl GrossmannUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:39:45
468Dallas DanielsenWestvilleM2:39:46
469Nicky BlewettWestvilleF2:39:46
470David LeppanWestvilleM2:39:47
471Jabulani MzobeSavagesM2:40:08
472Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:40:09
473Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM2:40:10
474Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM2:40:28
475Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM2:40:37
476David WilliamsSavagesM2:40:50
477Richard Wynne ColeDHS Old BoysM2:40:52
478Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:40:54
479Douglas WatsonFloridaM2:40:56
480Douglas GlennieWestvilleM2:41:02
481Shamela EbrahimDurban Athletic ClubF2:41:09
482Kirsty WrenAmanzimtotiF2:41:10
483Lloyd MelroseWestvilleM2:41:17
484Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM2:41:20
485Sifiso DludlauBunyeM2:41:20
486Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM2:41:21
487Ebrahim MullaOasis CrescentM2:41:22
488Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM2:41:32
489Warren WakefieldSouth Coast StridersM2:41:33
490Kumar GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:41:37
491Mervin GovenderStonebridgeM2:41:39
492Preggi MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:41:41
493Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM2:41:47
494Sharon FreeseRiverside HarriersF2:42:05
495Godwmin MusamirapaniwePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:42:09
496Mduduzi KhanyilePhumaM2:42:10
497Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:25
498Karen RoscoeSavagesF2:42:27
499Njabulo DlaminiM2:42:29
500Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:42:32
501Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM2:42:37
502Anand NaidooWoodviewM2:42:46
503Elizabeth PerkinsRiverside HarriersF2:42:48
504Phaghiswe DlaminiStella Athletic ClubF2:43:15
505Maslen DenyaGet FitF2:43:15
506Manuela WoodrowChilternF2:43:16
507Ailsa MoffatSavagesF2:43:19
508Fiona Mc CarthyQueensburgh HarriersF2:43:23
509Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:43:35
510Anoop MadareeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:43:35
511Gareth RobertsonPrime Athletic ClubM2:43:35
512Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM2:43:49
513Vinesh PillayUmkomaasM2:43:54
514Nokukhanya NsikanidleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:44:01
515Jeanna SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:44:12
516Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:44:13
517Victoria StottWestvilleF2:44:19
518Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF2:44:23
519Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM2:44:24
520Nick RichardsVirginia Athletic ClubM2:44:26
521Darron JohnsonAthletics NorthM2:44:27
522Kevin McewenAthletics NorthM2:44:27
523Bheki Nicholas BiyelaRichards Bay HarriersM2:44:29
524Deborah StringerBluffF2:44:32
525Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM2:44:32
526Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM2:44:44
527 B Naidoo Tongaat PanthersM 2:44:47
528Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:44:55
529Haydn RenckenGet FitM2:45:05
530Collin NaickerMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:45:06
531Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM2:45:17
532Mbuso NgcongoKwaDabeka HarriersM2:45:18
533Mark AngelDHS Old BoysM2:45:23
534Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:45:32
535Jenitha MadareeF2:45:33
536Geoff LottChatsworthM2:45:34
537Alan LamploughPiratesM2:45:35
538Mike CleatorKearsney StridersM2:45:55
539Ashley ScottHillcrest VillagersF2:45:57
540Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:46:03
541Marlene HopleyForest HillsF2:46:07
542Albert MarkRun for FunM2:46:08
543Garath OrmshawYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:46:09
544Mandla Moffet MzobeOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM2:46:17
545Grant LarsonWestvilleM2:46:22
546Karen SealsKearsney StridersF2:46:24
547Jon HowlettAmanzimtotiM2:46:24
548Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM2:46:25
549Shakier HiramanRichards Bay HarriersM2:46:30
550Mlungisi NkabindeMaxed EliteM2:46:36
551Mervyn BiggarSydenhamM2:46:36
552Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:46:37
553Jeevaruthanum GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM2:46:40
554Princess MarkNewlands StridersF2:46:50
555Stan GianiSavagesM2:46:51
556Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF2:46:52
557Naziem SallieDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:46:59
558Nix WichmannHillcrest VillagersF2:47:01
559Brenda CoxWestvilleF2:47:01
560Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:47:07
561Karen ArjunChilternF2:47:22
562Anthony StaisSydenhamM2:47:25
563Mandla MngomezuluEthekwiniM2:47:26
564Lindi LiebenbergForest HillsF2:47:28
565 Gavin Roly M 2:47:41
566Zane EbrahimDurban Athletic ClubM2:48:04
567Alassandro MacedoHillcrest VillagersM2:48:09
568Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:48:13
569Layle CatheyPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:48:20
570Stuart DawsonM2:48:26
571Ravi ChettyChatsworthM2:48:33
572Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM2:48:54
573Collin PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:48:57
574Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM2:49:03
575Haylee MackroryRiverside HarriersF2:49:10
576Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM2:49:11
577Krish NaidooFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:49:12
578 Brenda Finch F 2:49:12
579Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:49:12
580Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM2:49:13
581Lincoln ButheleziMakanaM2:49:15
582Lara ChantBluffF2:49:21
583Shanna LakeBluffF2:49:25
584Rishen Nagessur AvatharM2:49:32
585Duncan RoderickForest HillsM2:49:32
586Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:49:33
587Gregory FergusonBluffM2:49:37
588Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:49:39
589Deidre MareeSavagesF2:50:10
590Pierre MareeSavagesM2:50:15
591Val OppermanRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:17
592Maureen ParryChilternF2:50:17
593Siyabonga NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM2:50:28
594Abdulla MahomedNewlands StridersM2:50:32
595Renier BassonHillcrest VillagersM2:50:36
596Yolandi LuytSavagesF2:50:39
597Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM2:50:43
598Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM2:50:50
599Babalwa MafongosiStella Athletic ClubF2:50:55
600Troy GielinkSunshine HMP Sports ClubM2:51:03
601Preston GoundenWestvilleM2:51:05
602Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM2:51:07
603Giles KingHowickM2:51:09
604Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM2:51:09
605Nhlanhla MthembuM2:51:10
606Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM2:51:11
607Anesh BodasenSABS StridersM2:51:11
608Willie BothmaQueensburgh HarriersM2:51:14
609Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF2:51:50
610Tilda TearleSavagesF2:51:51
611Megan KonigkramerChilternF2:51:51
612Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM2:51:52
613Nkulu MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:52:10
614Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:52:11
615Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:52:12
616 Wanen Mcdaniel M 2:52:13
617Athish SirkarRocky Road RunnersM2:52:39
618Devaraj Clive ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM2:52:39
619Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:52:41
620Henry Nobby ClarkForest HillsM2:53:14
621Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM2:53:22
622Andrew CanningHillcrest VillagersM2:53:53
623Dhiran ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:54:01
624Vivian MoodleyChatsworthM2:54:03
625Brenda HughesSydenhamF2:54:17
626 Jenna Geldenhuis F 2:54:32
627Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF2:54:36
628Nicola PretoriusForest HillsM2:54:51
629Kantha PaulChatsworthF2:55:04
630Louisa Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF2:55:07
631Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:55:10
632 Anil Madaree M 2:55:12
633Andrew MakhanyaM2:55:21
634Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM2:55:22
635Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF2:55:22
636Victor LuthuliM2:55:30
637Krishna VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:55:32
638Lee Anne GowROAGF2:55:34
639Gopelall DebidinChatsworthM2:55:36
640Zukiswa MpanaF2:55:40
641Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM2:55:41
642Zambia MemaniMondiM2:55:51
643Peter MlamboM2:55:55
644Dave DaleSavagesM2:56:10
645Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF2:56:11
646Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM2:56:12
647Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM2:56:13
648David PittawayFitness BeatM2:56:15
649Jurina MeyerNedbank Running ClubF2:56:16
650Cathy DaleSavagesF2:56:19
651Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:56:26
652Julie GaltryQueensburgh HarriersF2:56:35
653Dines GaltreyKingfisherM2:56:36
654Solly BerchowitzDHS Old BoysM2:56:42
655Gaylin GilbertSydenhamF2:56:47
656Thandeka MakhathiniPhumaF2:56:56
657Bryne KietzmannHillcrest VillagersF2:57:08
658 Max Bonomi M 2:57:08
659Roy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:57:16
660Melody Jansen van RensburgForest HillsF2:57:26
661Benson MemaniMondiM2:57:27
662Graeme JacksonForest HillsM2:57:28
663Bongumusa NeneM2:57:31
664Tim DesmondM2:57:35
665Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM2:57:35
666Lawrence AvisRiverside HarriersM2:57:42
667Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM2:57:42
668Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:57:45
669Carrie-Ann TruterQueensburgh HarriersF2:57:46
670Cara PecheyQueensburgh HarriersF2:57:47
671Praveen RamdukhiNewlands StridersM2:58:00
672Lebo MasikeSavagesF2:58:11
673Feroza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:58:19
674Hemwathi RamsaroopPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:58:20
675Farhana FyzooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:58:20
676Jewonlall Shank RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:58:20
677Steve MurrayBluffM2:58:22
678Dayaram SonpalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:58:23
679Brian MothialPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:58:24
680Cuan HanesHarlequin HarriersM2:58:25
681Malcolm FoureBluffM2:58:26
682Ronny MotilallChatsworthM2:58:37
683Warren Dean BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:58:40
684Khule SitholeNewlands StridersM2:58:53
685Ugan MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:59:03
686Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:59:07
687Notuthuzelo SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:59:11
688Arlene GeorgeSydenhamF2:59:15
689Lance GeorgeSydenhamM2:59:16
690Margaret BirkettHowickF2:59:23
691Rachigan RajagopaulFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:59:28
692Michael van TonderDHS Old BoysM2:59:29
693Michael MamarotDHS Old BoysM2:59:36
694Sure HerbstRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:37
695Darren de LeurM2:59:39
696Coleen OgleSydenhamF3:00:01
697Afzal GogaChatsworthM3:00:19
698Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:00:20
699Clive TearleSavagesM3:00:27
700Sudhir NathooWestvilleM3:00:28
701Sindy KirstenWestvilleF3:00:28
702Francois HerbstAmanzimtotiM3:00:29
703Mark CatheyMidlandsM3:00:42
704Claire RobertsonPrime Athletic ClubF3:00:43
705Neil GeustynAmanzimtotiM3:00:43
706Nisa MoosaChatsworthF3:00:44
707Suleman VorajeeOasis CrescentM3:00:47
708Neil NeatForest HillsM3:00:53
709Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF3:00:54
710Ronald Ivan GrahamBluffM3:00:57
711Monica TratschlerHowickF3:00:58
712Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM3:01:05
713Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM3:01:10
714Rita GovenderChatsworthF3:01:12
715Johan CronjeWestvilleM3:01:37
716Kogie ReddyChilternM3:01:41
717Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:02:18
718Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM3:02:39
719Wendy MollerHighwayF3:02:53
720Lutchman NaidooChatsworthM3:03:00
721Francois BietrixSavagesM3:03:05
722Premilla SivapurshalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:03:15
723Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF3:03:19
724Nokothula LuthuliNedbank Running ClubF3:03:31
725Daleen JoubertNelspruitF3:03:36
726David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:03:39
727Warren GlennyForest HillsM3:03:49
728Tholakele Charmain ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:04:20
729Rashida KaderChatsworthF3:04:21
730Liesl HeckroodtF3:04:34
731Roganie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:04:47
732Nkululeko Mphumeleli KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM3:04:51
733Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF3:05:30
734Sonez BarnardRun/Walk for LifeF3:05:57
735Graham BuckWestvilleM3:06:25
736Smangele HlabisaEthekwiniF3:06:33
737David JonesForest HillsM3:06:34
738Nicole DeschampsForest HillsF3:07:05
739Sithunywa KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:07:11
740Shaun MooreWestvilleM3:07:11
741Perumal NaidooChatsworthM3:07:12
742Gregory FinnieSydenhamM3:07:14
743Craig SpringateDHS Old BoysM3:07:23
744Joanne LinDolphin Coast StridersF3:07:36
745Stanley MunsamySavagesM3:07:38
746Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:07:40
747Taryn DaviesQueensburgh HarriersF3:08:20
748Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM3:08:36
749Sarah PyoosSydenhamF3:08:37
750Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF3:08:40
751Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM3:08:41
752Greg AndersonQueensburgh HarriersM3:08:48
753Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM3:08:50
754Zakaria KamalieChilternM3:08:54
755Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM3:09:16
756Hajrah OsmanChilternF3:10:07
757Reuben MoodeliarVoltex Waco Running ClubM3:10:10
758Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM3:10:34
759Mogambury PillayAthletics NorthM3:10:43
760Zakhona ShelembeLoskop GijimasF3:11:15
761Ndumiso NgcoboLoskop GijimasM3:11:16
762Michael ShangleeSydenhamM3:12:06
763Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF3:12:09
764Keiran AytounWestvilleF3:12:21
765Sagaren GovenderChatsworthM3:12:29
766Ronwyn van StadenDurban University of TechnologyF3:12:37
767Vuli NxumaloHighwayM3:12:47
768Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM3:12:48
769Sally DavisHowickF3:13:09
770Ignatius NehoreCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:13:30
771Danny ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:13:35
772Grant CowenSavagesM3:14:00
773Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM3:14:18
774Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:14:43
775Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM3:14:59
776Mandla SibekoNedbank Running ClubM3:15:00
777Amarjeeth RamlochanSydenhamM3:16:14
778 Nnaseeiso Patricia Ramakatsa F 3:16:15
779Thiagaraj PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:16:36
780Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM3:17:44
781Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:18:11
782Joami MynhardtQueensburgh HarriersF3:18:16
783Indiran NaidooChatsworthM3:18:16
784Gillian HughesWingsF3:18:40
785Estelle Grobler PurenNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:19:01
786Collin PillayChatsworthM3:19:26
787Vishenu NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:19:30
788Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM3:19:31
789Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:19:37
790Yvonne MorrisonSunshine HMP Sports ClubF3:19:46
791Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF3:19:50
792Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF3:20:08
793Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM3:20:09
794Lisa LambertHillcrest VillagersF3:20:41
795 Shesha T Msani M 3:20:42
796Zenzele Samuel ZondiuMlaziM3:20:49
797Chantelle MareeBorn2RunF3:20:50
798Pete MooreBorn2RunM3:21:45
799 Roshnee Rampersadh F 3:21:47
800Nondumiso KhuzwayoEthekwiniF3:22:18
801Shalane NorrieRun/Walk for LifeF3:22:22
802Jan Hendrik SenekalSavagesM3:22:23
803 Celia Senekal F 3:22:57
804Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM3:23:39
805Christine RaulstoneRun/Walk for LifeF3:23:54
806Gideon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM3:25:26
807Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF3:25:39
808Xolo MfekaHighwayM3:25:40
809Muhawukelwa NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:25:45
810 Pat Naude M 3:25:46
811Reeshi SewpaulChatsworthM3:25:51
812Val GreenSydenhamF3:26:45
813Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:27:24
814 Precious Serero F 3:28:12
815 Stephen Bailey M 3:28:34
816Maryn ChanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:29:06
817Zanele MkhizeEthekwiniF3:29:07
818Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF3:29:13
819Sithabiso MbanjwaEthekwiniM3:31:17
820Bonginkosi Patric MadondaGrowing YoungM3:31:52
821Babongile HlongwanaNewlands StridersF3:32:22

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Westville60
Chatsworth46
DHS Old Boys37
Savages36
Queensburgh Harriers35
Hillcrest Villagers29
Bluff27
Forest Hills21
Sydenham21
Chiltern20
Newlands Striders20
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club19
Nedbank Running Club17
Pinetown District Athletic Club17
Durban Runner Athletic Club15
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club15
Riverside Harriers15
Oasis Crescent13
Amanzimtoti13
KwaZulu-Natal Striders11
Ethekwini10
Durban Athletic Club9
SAPS Striders9
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club9
Athletics North9
Run/Walk for Life9
Stella Athletic Club9
Woodview9
Harlequin Harriers8
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club8
Richards Bay Harriers8
Maxed Elite7
Phuma7
Highway7
Natal Carbineers Running Club6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
Kearsney Striders6
Howick6
Midlands6
Chesterville Athletic Club5
Get Fit5
Virginia Athletic Club5
Mondi4
Run for Fun4
Kingfisher4
Tongaat Panthers4
Wings4
KwaMashu4
Ogwini Comprehensive Athletic Club4
Dolphin Coast Striders4
ROAG3
Prime Athletic Club3
Born2Run3
Correctional Services3
Mafukuzela3
uMlazi2
Sunshine HMP Sports Club2
Toyota2
SABS Striders2
Mount Edgecombe Villagers2
Ntunjambili2
Loskop Gijimas2
Eskom Gijimas2
Phantane Athletic Club2
Save Orion2
Mtunzini2
Durban University of Technology2
Fitness Beat2
Saints2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
South African National Defence Force2
Suncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving Club1
Umkomaas1
Wyebank1
Shallcross1
Stonebridge1
Hammarsdale1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Maritzburg City1
GTX1
Shakaland1
South Coast Striders1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Voltex Waco Running Club1
Pirates1
Emnambithi Striders1
Twini Athletic Club1
Makana1
Adventists Athletic Club1
everyONEcounts1
Rocky Road Runners1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
New Balance1
Crusaders - KZN1
University of KwaZulu-Natal1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Nelspruit1
Phumanathi1
Vaal1
Florida1
Growing Young1
Inanda Qadi1
Spirit Wind1
uBunye1