Bellville Bakgat2018-10-03

10.0kmdistance
0:32:14winning time
1052finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:14
2Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:32:17
3Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:36
4Siyabonga SakeneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:42
5Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:32:56
6 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:33:21
7Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:33:22
8Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:33:24
9Morne KammiesSanlamM0:33:51
10Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:34:42
11Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:35:00
12Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:35:07
13Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM0:35:09
14Christo van RooyenBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:35:32
15 Thamsanqa South African National Defence ForceM 0:36:04
16Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:06
17Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM0:36:25
18Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:36:28
19January PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:36:31
20Abongile BambilaSAPSM0:36:38
21Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM0:36:58
22Rohan KennedyAsics Athletic ClubM0:37:02
23Donovan WilliamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:37:06
24Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:37:17
25Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:29
26Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:37:31
27Simphiwe VuntuHerbalifeM0:37:48
28David VisserM0:37:56
29Neo MolemaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:38:04
30Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:38:04
31Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:38:22
32Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:23
33Omar ItaniM0:38:49
34Herman de La GuerreDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:38:51
35Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:19
36Eric FelezaGugulethuM0:39:25
37Corne JoosteBellville Running ClubM0:39:31
38Damain-Lee WallaceM0:39:35
39Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:39:36
40Ameen PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansM0:39:50
41Paul ThompsonM0:39:53
42Christi ThirionCape Multisport ClubM0:40:04
43Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:40:26
44Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:40:26
45J SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:40:34
46Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:40:39
47 Peter Shackleton M 0:40:39
48Heimie MisrollPinelandsM0:40:52
49Tersius RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM0:40:58
50Linda Kinloch-SmithAsics Athletic ClubF0:41:12
51Kanakana MushanganyisoPinelandsM0:41:29
52SonwabiloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:33
53Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:41:37
54Dakalo NemaalumaM0:41:38
55Awil HassausaneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:39
56Luzuko MkhentanieSAPSM0:41:39
57Damian HartzenbergKuils River Running ClubM0:41:40
58Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:41:50
59Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:41:51
60Junita MareeBrackenfellF0:42:13
61Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:42:14
62Gerrie BernerSanlamM0:42:15
63Mziwethu MyaliBrackenfellM0:42:19
64Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF0:42:19
65Shaheed RussonTopformM0:42:22
66Tim McgeerCeltic HarriersM0:42:25
67Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF0:42:37
68Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF0:42:40
69Hannelie LotterAsics Athletic ClubF0:42:47
70Robert ThomsonUniversity of Cape TownM0:42:49
71Marcel YonGugulethuM0:42:50
72Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:42:57
73Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:43:08
74Monde TutaniLanga Athletic ClubM0:43:09
75 Willie Rossouw M 0:43:10
76Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF0:43:11
77Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM0:43:15
78Suzette McivorNedbank Running ClubF0:43:19
79Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:43:20
80Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM0:43:21
81Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM0:43:21
82Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:43:27
83Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:43:30
84Janny BrownM0:43:32
85Suzette BothaWest CoastF0:43:33
86Masilakhe MguguliKhayelitshaM0:43:42
87Maserame BethuelParliamentM0:43:51
88Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM0:43:55
89Hennie KotzeSanlamM0:43:58
90Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:02
91Lourens WieseBrackenfellM0:44:05
92Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:06
93Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:06
94Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM0:44:11
95Paul KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:44:15
96Unathi FaniSAPSM0:44:28
97Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM0:44:35
98Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM0:44:38
99Siyabonga MadikizelaSanlamM0:44:45
100Wv MandlaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:48
101Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM0:44:49
102Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:44:52
103Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:53
104Renaldo MalgasKuils River Running ClubM0:44:53
105Johann ClaassenSanlamM0:44:55
106SithembinkosiGugulethuM0:44:56
107Xolile SombaloNedbank Running ClubM0:44:57
108Marshall SwartzElsies RiverM0:44:58
109Adam LotteringIn TouchM0:44:59
110Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM0:45:01
111Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:45:01
112Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:45:03
113Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:45:06
114Nkhane LiegeM0:45:09
115Mohammed AllieTopformM0:45:10
116Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM0:45:10
117L van den BergSAPSM0:45:13
118Willie de WittDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:13
119Brian RecordsBellville Running ClubM0:45:14
120Johan DoumanSanlamM0:45:18
121Abdine JoubertM0:45:19
122Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:45:33
123Abdullah SaidiM0:45:33
124Percival BoezakBrackenfellM0:45:44
125William KayserWildrunnerM0:45:46
126Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:45:47
127Nico MaritzSanlamM0:45:47
128MalefiBrackenfellM0:45:57
129Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF0:45:58
130Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM0:45:59
131Julian VeermeerStellenboschM0:46:01
132Stian ShawM0:46:01
133Andre van der MerweStellenboschM0:46:07
134George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:09
135Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:46:10
136Donovan MartinCeltic HarriersM0:46:11
137 Thembani GugulethuM 0:46:16
138Paul BucklandCentury CityM0:46:20
139ReshoketsweSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:23
140Arno StanderPentagon PistolsM0:46:25
141 Ebrahim Hartley KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:46:29
142Dzuma RadzumaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:29
143Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM0:46:31
144 Dwayne Pretorius M 0:46:38
145Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:46:39
146Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM0:46:40
147Riaan Janse van RensburgCape Multisport ClubM0:46:40
148Mmei MatjudaGugulethuM0:46:42
149Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM0:46:45
150Tiaan OosthuizenM0:46:46
151 S Masana South African National Defence ForceF 0:46:48
152 J Kumalo South African National Defence ForceM 0:46:49
153Isabella Du PlessisBellville Running ClubF0:46:54
154Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:46:57
155Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:46:57
156Lifa GalelaGugulethuM0:47:01
157Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:47:05
158Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:47:05
159Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:47:08
160Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:47:09
161Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:47:13
162Wes JonesFit 2000M0:47:19
163Stephen LawrenceSanlamM0:47:20
164Monique RobertsEdgemead RunnersF0:47:21
165Liwa MadikizaDEAM0:47:32
166Jameel HarrisStrand Athletic ClubM0:47:35
167Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:47:35
168Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM0:47:41
169Janine BarnardtStrand Athletic ClubF0:47:42
170N ZaaymanM0:47:44
171Steve BethkeSanlamM0:47:44
172G TshabalalaCentury CityF0:47:45
173Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:47:46
174Sngaye MkhizeSanlamM0:47:52
175Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:56
176Matome SebogodiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:59
177Thapela MoloisaneGugulethuM0:48:00
178Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM0:48:07
179Hennie LootsM0:48:08
180Alec van WykStellenboschM0:48:10
181 Gert Swanepoel M 0:48:12
182Robert EdsonIn TouchM0:48:13
183Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF0:48:13
184Bertus BassonBrackenfellM0:48:13
185J ConradieM0:48:15
186Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:19
187Mardre BethkeSanlamF0:48:20
188Carike BykerNedbank Running ClubF0:48:22
189Jeremy MentoorM0:48:23
190Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:48:25
191Jacobus MichaelsBlue DownsM0:48:26
192Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM0:48:26
193Caro JordaanDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:48:26
194Prince RadebeKhayelitshaM0:48:28
195Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:48:30
196Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:48:35
197Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:36
198Zion HartnickCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:41
199Nancy WillPinelandsF0:48:41
200Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:48:47
201David IsaacsPinelandsM0:48:49
202GarlenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:49
203Natasha OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF0:48:50
204Marius FerreiraM0:48:54
205Kevin RossVodacom Yebo StridersM0:48:58
206Wynn HauptKempton Road RunnersM0:48:59
207Candice BothmaCentury CityF0:49:01
208Faud AbrahamsCentury CityM0:49:02
209James BusatorM0:49:04
210Sean SilwanaGugulethuM0:49:05
211Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:05
212John SteweRavensmeadM0:49:06
213Eugene LouwRun/Walk for LifeM0:49:07
214Asanda FakuSanlamM0:49:08
215Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF0:49:10
216Chris DM0:49:14
217 B Marlow SanlamM 0:49:14
218Daniel MalanStellenboschM0:49:15
219Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM0:49:21
220Heinrich AndersonM0:49:25
221Attie AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:34
222Melissa KotzeSanlamF0:49:35
223Lethu NtoubelaM0:49:36
224Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF0:49:38
225Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:38
226Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM0:49:40
227Daniel RossouwM0:49:43
228Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:47
229Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM0:49:52
230Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF0:49:57
231Denzell FortuinIn TouchM0:49:57
232Owen WeederSanlamM0:50:01
233Malefo MakenaSanlamM0:50:02
234 M Rossouw Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:50:02
235Maria LosiniIn TouchF0:50:03
236Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:50:07
237Rick van TonderSanlamM0:50:15
238Leon VisserBrackenfellM0:50:16
239Bongani MazibukoSAPSM0:50:20
240Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:50:20
241Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:28
242Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:50:31
243Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:50:31
244 Ankia Scholtz F 0:50:32
245Marcel VermeulenPaarlM0:50:46
246Chrisna Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF0:50:51
247Amir WilliamsonBrackenfellF0:50:51
248Glenda WerthSanlamF0:50:54
249Martin JacobsBrackenfellM0:50:58
250Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:50:59
251Anthea JacobsIn TouchF0:50:59
252Joshua CrousM0:51:03
253Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM0:51:04
254Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM0:51:05
255Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM0:51:05
256Carlton CarelsePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:51:06
257Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:51:07
258Eduan StrydomSanlamM0:51:12
259Robert Horne32GiM0:51:13
260R LynersGugulethuM0:51:14
261Morne BinedellM0:51:24
262Bryan BothaCentury CityM0:51:25
263Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF0:51:27
264Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:51:33
265Trudie CremerBrackenfellF0:51:46
266 Riedwaan Fakier M 0:51:48
267Martin VenterEskom GijimasM0:51:49
268Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:51
269Mike GriceEdgemead RunnersM0:51:53
270Chris WyngaardSpartan HarriersM0:51:54
271Fanie de KockSanlamM0:52:12
272Werner BurgerSanlamM0:52:16
273Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM0:52:16
274Peter GrootboomBrackenfellM0:52:22
275Earl SiadieChaeli Sports & RecreationM0:52:24
276Gian PalermoWest CoastM0:52:26
277Christo LourensBrackenfellM0:52:30
278Louise KummWest CoastF0:52:31
279Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF0:52:31
280 Stefanie StellenboschF 0:52:34
281L FanieSAPSM0:52:34
282Paul LevendalHelderberg HarriersM0:52:35
283Dawn SaundersHelderberg HarriersF0:52:35
284Scott McivorDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:40
285Taction MafatleIn TouchM0:52:40
286Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:52:43
287Gereome BuysSanlamM0:52:44
288Andre BothmaCentury CityM0:52:45
289John KempBrackenfellM0:52:45
290Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM0:52:46
291Basil AdriaanseBrackenfellM0:52:47
292 Wichardt Von Molendorff M 0:52:48
293Hansie LouwHerbalifeM0:52:49
294John DehuisGoodwood HarriersM0:52:52
295 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:52:53
296Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF0:52:55
297Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF0:52:56
298Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:52:59
299Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:52:59
300 H Jacobs GugulethuM 0:52:59
301Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:53:00
302Nokuthula GulwaGugulethuF0:53:00
303Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:53:01
304Willie van WykBrackenfellM0:53:01
305Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:53:02
306Abie DamonsRavensmeadM0:53:03
307Shree OmDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:05
308Vuyisa VangileM0:53:07
309Linda BinedellSanlamF0:53:07
310Piet BothaBrackenfellM0:53:16
311Aviwe MxiGugulethuF0:53:17
312Wisani MonguloM0:53:21
313Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM0:53:21
314Byron CoePinelandsM0:53:22
315Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:53:22
316Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:23
317Charl KellandPinelandsM0:53:23
318Henriette BackstromDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:27
319Roche FlewinBrackenfellM0:53:28
320Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF0:53:28
321Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:53:29
322 Rian Silvis M 0:53:31
323 Leon M 0:53:32
324Calvin DirksMetropolitanM0:53:33
325Lourens MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubM0:53:34
326Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:35
327Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:53:38
328Allan CominStrand Athletic ClubM0:53:39
329Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:44
330Kristi VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:53:49
331Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:53:50
332NontutuzeloPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF0:53:55
333Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:53:56
334Anna FazendaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:05
335Dion HorneMetropolitanM0:54:09
336Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:54:10
337Jacobus SwartSanlamM0:54:17
338YolandaCape Multisport ClubF0:54:19
339Nicola LeachDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:19
340Kevin GoughCentury CityM0:54:20
341Deon SeyffertCentury CityM0:54:20
342Tatenda KarongaMetropolitanM0:54:40
343Nicole StodartDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:40
344Avu KakazaSanlamM0:54:44
345Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM0:54:45
346Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:45
347S Fay-YaadM0:54:46
348Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:54:47
349Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM0:54:51
350 Arnaud Easterns KraaifonteinM 0:54:51
351Charl DaneelEdgemead RunnersM0:54:54
352Brent van ReenenPinelandsM0:54:55
353 Percy SanlamM 0:54:56
354Karen GrundlingSanlamF0:55:07
355 Mzoli Old MutualM 0:55:07
356Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:55:08
357Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:55:08
358Mario HendricksNantesM0:55:09
359Clive KhanGugulethuM0:55:10
360Ronell LombardBrackenfellF0:55:14
361 Suzette Matthys F 0:55:17
362Anele FemeleM0:55:21
363Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM0:55:22
364Sinalo GolaSanlamF0:55:27
365Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:55:27
366Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF0:55:29
367Jordaan J V RM0:55:32
368Matthew JacobsBrackenfellM0:55:33
369Arno BaardM0:55:33
370Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:55:35
371Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF0:55:35
372 Kelsey Gilpin ATC Running ClubF 0:55:35
373Bertram LeukesCeltic HarriersM0:55:36
374Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:55:40
375Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:40
376Siyabulela GoboraSAPSM0:55:41
377 Ilana Dormehl F 0:55:45
378Fred KingM0:55:45
379Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:55:46
380Eben LouwM0:55:46
381Mg AzizLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:49
382Zameer BreyF0:55:53
383Marius BrandesRun/Walk for LifeM0:55:53
384Deon DickIn TouchM0:55:54
385Allan BirdIn TouchM0:55:59
386Celso de NebregoDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:00
387Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:56:00
388Colleen WilliamSasolF0:56:03
389Nigel PetersenM0:56:07
390Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF0:56:08
391Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:56:09
392Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:56:10
393Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:56:12
394Malibongwe DywibibaIn TouchM0:56:16
395Thando MabuzaGugulethuM0:56:16
396Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM0:56:19
397Zita RodriguesF0:56:19
398Frans MaraisBrackenfellM0:56:19
399Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:56:20
400Kf MbanyeleSAPSM0:56:21
401Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM0:56:21
402Anton van der BergSAPSM0:56:21
403Bonginhlanhla MsimangoSanlamM0:56:26
404Anzel BrandSanlamF0:56:30
405Henry SchroederWest CoastM0:56:30
406Solomon van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:30
407Lee ArenzM0:56:33
408Lynette VisagieF0:56:35
409Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF0:56:36
410Resia SwartStellenboschF0:56:36
411Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF0:56:38
412Caleb RossouwM0:56:40
413Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM0:56:40
414Muneer KamaarGugulethuM0:56:41
415Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:56:43
416Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF0:56:46
417Eddie SkinnerM0:56:46
418Mn BeghardienGugulethuM0:56:46
419 Naomi Edgemead RunnersF 0:56:47
420Zikhona TshakaSanlamF0:56:47
421Bright OliphantSanlamM0:56:47
422Inge WinterCentury CityF0:56:48
423Steve AkesterCentury CityM0:56:48
424Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM0:56:49
425Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:49
426Olwethu MlazaBrackenfellM0:56:50
427Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM0:56:51
428Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:56:51
429Unathi SibetweF0:56:53
430Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:56:54
431Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:55
432MadelleTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:56:56
433Anisca MaartensTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:56:56
434Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:56:57
435CariCape Multisport ClubF0:56:58
436 Xander Kuys M 0:56:59
437 Chadwynn Weitz Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:56:59
438LiyemaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:59
439 Jaco Swanepoel M 0:57:00
440Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF0:57:04
441Russel HanningNantesM0:57:05
442Helmien BBellville Running ClubF0:57:05
443D MaraisM0:57:06
444Geraldine KoolF0:57:07
445Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:57:07
446Rene van StadenBrackenfellF0:57:08
447Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM0:57:09
448 Jaco M 0:57:09
449Lukho RuthulaBellville Running ClubM0:57:10
450Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:11
451Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:12
452Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF0:57:16
453Siceho NgxononoGugulethuM0:57:19
454Hein JordanArcelorMittalM0:57:25
455 Barry Muller Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:57:26
456Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM0:57:28
457 C van der Westhuizen SanlamF 0:57:28
458Logan EhlersSanlamM0:57:29
459Anthony CableyM0:57:30
460Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:30
461Chantal FisherSanlamF0:57:37
462Reed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:38
463Neil SteenkampCapitecM0:57:42
464Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:42
465 Harry Ballard M 0:57:47
466Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM0:57:51
467Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM0:57:55
468Nathan DelportIn TouchM0:57:56
469Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:57:58
470B DivakaranWest CoastM0:58:01
471Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM0:58:01
472Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF0:58:01
473Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF0:58:02
474ZamangamaCarbineers - WPF0:58:02
475Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:58:03
476Kapil SinghCarbineers - WPM0:58:03
477Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:58:03
478Danie TheronBrackenfellM0:58:04
479Meyer DaltonSanlamM0:58:04
480A GoodsandCarbineers - WPM0:58:04
481Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM0:58:06
482Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:07
483Million BimerewGoodwood HarriersM0:58:10
484Thea BothaBrackenfellF0:58:10
485Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:58:11
486Rajab ToffarNantesM0:58:15
487Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM0:58:16
488Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:58:16
489Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:58:19
490Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:58:22
491Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:58:25
492Alvina ChadowOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:26
493Joy MabuselaGugulethuF0:58:30
494Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM0:58:30
495Renette BreedtBrackenfellF0:58:32
496Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:58:33
497Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF0:58:33
498Ismial ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:58:37
499Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:58:37
500Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:38
501Mphumzeni PM0:58:39
502Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:40
503Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:58:44
504Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM0:58:44
505Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM0:58:48
506Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:58:48
507Werner MulderEdgemead RunnersM0:58:52
508Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF0:58:53
509Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF0:58:53
510Sonita MaddixF0:58:54
511Claudia CievertsTopformF0:59:01
512Grant StephensCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:59:03
513Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:59:03
514Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF0:59:04
515Fadwah PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:59:04
516Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:59:05
517Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF0:59:05
518Mathilda GulesPinelandsF0:59:10
519Lwando NombewuKhayelitshaM0:59:11
520Bandla KemaGugulethuF0:59:12
521Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM0:59:12
522Mark AshlinGugulethuM0:59:12
523Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF0:59:16
524Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:17
525Yolande WaltonStellenboschF0:59:20
526Julie FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF0:59:22
527Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM0:59:23
528Godfrey GoslettCape Multisport ClubM0:59:23
529Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:59:24
530Cindy KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:24
531 Edward Mccree NantesM 0:59:30
532Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:59:30
533Ruth LevertonPinelandsF0:59:33
534Vossie VoslooRun/Walk for LifeM0:59:33
535Themba MongweF0:59:42
536Ghumani ThomasGugulethuM0:59:44
537Enelga J V RF0:59:45
538 Lungiswa Jonga F 0:59:45
539Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:59:46
540Charne VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:46
541Petro SmallbonesBrackenfellF0:59:47
542Adolph JoematNantesM0:59:47
543Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:59:48
544 Greg Goodwood HarriersM 0:59:48
545LourikaOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:48
546Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:49
547Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:49
548Michael HendricksSanlamM0:59:49
549Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:50
550 Marc Appolis BrackenfellM 0:59:50
551 Andile Ngubane M 0:59:51
552Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:51
553Ann JonesSanlamF0:59:52
554Z AbdulahmanF0:59:53
555Alfredo BassonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:59
556Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:00
557Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:00
558Shamiel SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:01
559Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF1:00:05
560Sandra JansenTopformF1:00:16
561Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:21
562Danny GriebenowWildrunnerM1:00:23
563Sue FymarF1:00:24
564 Adrienne F 1:00:24
565Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF1:00:25
566Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:00:25
567Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF1:00:26
568Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM1:00:38
569Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:00:42
570Ian AdonisEasterns KraaifonteinM1:00:51
571Willie SmitEdgemead RunnersM1:00:51
572Karen LubbeSanlamF1:00:52
573SanetCape Multisport ClubF1:00:53
574Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:00:53
575 Trevor Eskom GijimasM 1:00:54
576Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:55
577Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:00:59
578Tracey WhittakerWest CoastF1:01:11
579Lundi SkitiGugulethuM1:01:15
580Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:01:17
581Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:01:18
582Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:01:19
583Charl LouwBrackenfellM1:01:24
584Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:01:25
585Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:01:26
586Pr ZithaM1:01:27
587Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:01:28
588Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF1:01:32
589Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:01:35
590Drikus ImminkEdgemead RunnersM1:01:35
591Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:01:38
592Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF1:01:38
593Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:39
594Shaun SangsterMitchell's Plain TitansM1:01:40
595Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:01:40
596Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:01:41
597Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:01:44
598Delyse RistPinelandsF1:01:48
599Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:51
600Chrisno van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:01:52
601Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM1:01:52
602Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:53
603Anmari van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:01:53
604Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:02:00
605Mzu MngeniM1:02:00
606Brakel BeukesDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:01
607ArshadCentury CityM1:02:02
608 Mervyn Damon Century CityM 1:02:05
609Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM1:02:09
610Jason LayTopformM1:02:13
611C BrandSanlamM1:02:14
612Elandre MullerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:15
613Yonke SagaSanlamF1:02:23
614 Nicolas Mapuko M 1:02:23
615Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:02:24
616Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF1:02:28
617 Barbara Goosen F 1:02:29
618Candice MSanlamF1:02:30
619Anika NelIn TouchF1:02:31
620Tracy AppollisEdgemead RunnersF1:02:38
621Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:02:53
622Jami JepthasDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:54
623 Anna Lawrence F 1:03:02
624 Khathu Tshikovhi M 1:03:03
625Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:03:06
626Nomvuyo WelebhayiGugulethuF1:03:09
627Lynn LawrenceSanlamF1:03:10
628W RavenM1:03:11
629Chrisli ZaaymanF1:03:14
630Roelani LootsF1:03:25
631 Adiel M 1:03:27
632 Janine Steyn F 1:03:33
633Ilze-Marie OttoSanlamF1:03:36
634Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF1:03:37
635Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:42
636Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:47
637Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:03:48
638Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:03:49
639 Suzette F 1:03:51
640Moakane KhahlediIn TouchF1:03:56
641Petra KingSanlamF1:03:58
642Edwin KingSanlamM1:03:59
643Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:04:00
644Felicity van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:00
645 Craig Canterbury Goodwood HarriersM 1:04:02
646Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:04:02
647Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:04:12
648Kevin KohlerEdgemead RunnersM1:04:13
649 Christelle Genis F 1:04:20
650Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF1:04:23
651Nadia ZimriDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:26
652Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:26
653B FisherSanlamF1:04:26
654Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:30
655Dolf GroenewaldStandard BankM1:04:31
656Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:04:32
657Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF1:04:37
658Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:40
659StanlyM1:04:40
660Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:04:41
661Pp LuzipoSouth African National Defence ForceF1:04:46
662Tiaan BakkesM1:04:55
663Sikho MtkekwaSanlamF1:04:57
664Matt StopkaTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:04:58
665Innocentia MenyuloCeltic HarriersF1:04:58
666Mandy van WykSanlamF1:05:05
667Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:05:09
668 A Emmanuel Central Athletic ClubM 1:05:12
669 B Kolbe F 1:05:13
670Lusani VhanganiNedbank Running ClubF1:05:15
671Johan van ZylSanlamM1:05:19
672Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:05:22
673Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:05:24
674Samantha ThomasIn TouchF1:05:25
675Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF1:05:27
676Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:05:32
677Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM1:05:36
678Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF1:05:37
679Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:05:37
680Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:38
681Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM1:05:38
682Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:38
683Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:39
684 Sam Motshabi M 1:05:43
685Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:44
686Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:05:54
687Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:06:02
688Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:06:05
689H de VilliersM1:06:08
690Kobus de WetBellville Running ClubM1:06:09
691Sweetness SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF1:06:09
692Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:06:16
693Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:06:19
694Aziz DollieTopformM1:06:24
695Moesa SafaarTopformM1:06:24
696Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:06:33
697Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:06:33
698Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:36
699Chris WalkerWest CoastM1:06:38
700Babalwa MgabuliGugulethuF1:06:40
701 Basil In TouchM 1:06:41
702B AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:06:47
703David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:06:56
704Emil BoekeSanlamM1:07:10
705Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:13
706Zuko NcomboSanlamM1:07:14
707 Clyde Lewis M 1:07:15
708Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:07:15
709Nashudu MuravhiM1:07:18
710Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:24
711P WilliamsonF1:07:28
712Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:07:28
713Anthea MoosaIn TouchF1:07:28
714Maruanda WynneM1:07:29
715Hennie de VosM1:07:29
716Maresa MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:30
717Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:07:34
718Vuyisa MsomiM1:07:39
719Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:07:39
720Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM1:07:44
721Bhekanani MtwetwaM1:07:44
722Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:07:48
723 Yolandi Pretorius SanlamF 1:07:51
724Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:07:56
725 Fiona SanlamF 1:07:56
726Hari GonuguntlaM1:07:56
727Essie WhiteIn TouchF1:07:58
728Simone MompleF1:08:01
729Zama MdlaloseCentury CityF1:08:02
730Jacob CloeteGugulethuM1:08:02
731Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF1:08:02
732Bianca OlivierTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:08:06
733Andre LevendalCeltic HarriersM1:08:06
734Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:08:07
735Renaldo JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:08:07
736 Nicolene Hayes F 1:08:08
737Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:08:11
738Alverina DansonIn TouchF1:08:12
739 Anwar Central Athletic ClubM 1:08:12
740Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:08:13
741 R Basson M 1:08:16
742 Max BrackenfellM 1:08:23
743Carey BooysenBrackenfellF1:08:23
744 Faizel M 1:08:27
745CordeliaIn TouchF1:08:34
746Jeanie PayneBrackenfellF1:08:36
747Anette BothaStrand Athletic ClubF1:08:37
748Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF1:08:38
749Andrew RichDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:08:38
750 Tania Geldenhuys F 1:08:41
751Karen OdendaalBrackenfellF1:08:43
752Janine TromczynskiSanlamF1:08:43
753 Nwabisa Mabona GugulethuF 1:08:44
754Leleen ZaaymanF1:08:45
755Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:45
756Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:08:46
757Mark ViertSouth African National Defence ForceM1:08:46
758Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:08:46
759Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:47
760 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:08:48
761Hanlie StrydomSanlamF1:08:52
762 Hannelise Visser F 1:08:54
763Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF1:08:55
764Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:08:55
765Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:08:56
766G AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:08:56
767BrevinGoodwood HarriersM1:08:57
768Faaiz DeketeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:08:58
769Omelia RuitersCape Multisport ClubF1:09:02
770Dumisani NjengeleM1:09:06
771Ezra JivanRun/Walk for LifeM1:09:07
772Bomikazi MlazaBrackenfellF1:09:07
773Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:12
774Leigh HaskinsWest CoastF1:09:13
775Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF1:09:14
776Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:09:14
777Christophe DarlewPaarlM1:09:15
778Angela DarlewF1:09:15
779Ann MakamkaF1:09:16
780Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:21
781Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:21
782Khanyi NzukumaSanlamM1:09:22
783LaurenF1:09:23
784Candice FortunePinelandsF1:09:27
785Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM1:09:32
786Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:09:34
787Kobus KoenSanlamM1:09:34
788Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:09:39
789Celia ShabalalaSanlamF1:09:41
790Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:09:59
791Liezel MossGugulethuF1:10:00
792Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF1:10:05
793Nazhar AmiraliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:09
794 Frans Botha Strand Athletic ClubM 1:10:10
795Julia KF1:10:15
796Hanneke LootsSanlamF1:10:16
797Siphokazi GonexekaF1:10:17
798Gielie EllisBrackenfellM1:10:17
799Jacqui ChandlerSanlamF1:10:17
800Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF1:10:18
801Jacques MaraisBrackenfellM1:10:18
802Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:10:20
803Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF1:10:21
804Andrea VinkIn TouchF1:10:21
805Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM1:10:26
806Keith PayneBrackenfellM1:10:29
807Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:10:31
808Brigette DreyerTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:10:37
809Chantel MemziweACSAF1:10:38
810Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:10:39
811Ntokozo MalingaBrackenfellF1:10:46
812 Carol Boltman F 1:10:46
813Mpho PopelaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:46
814 Graham M 1:10:47
815Charlene DavidsF1:10:47
816Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:10:53
817Elismari KrugerSanlamF1:10:56
818Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:10:56
819Marie de LangeBrackenfellF1:10:57
820Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:11:00
821Msimelelo GipLanga Athletic ClubM1:11:11
822Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:11:12
823Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:11:13
824Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:11:20
825Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:11:23
826Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:11:23
827 Inge Bartman Goodwood HarriersF 1:11:27
828Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:11:32
829Siyasanga MdanaBellville Running ClubF1:11:37
830Winston FischerRavensmeadM1:11:42
831At van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM1:11:42
832Cornelle BotesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:52
833Bart JonckWest CoastM1:12:00
834Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:01
835Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF1:12:08
836Janine MaraisBrackenfellF1:12:08
837DheenaM1:12:09
838Graham JoosteBrackenfellM1:12:13
839Marli BlignautF1:12:17
840Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:12:18
841Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:12:20
842Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:12:25
843SikiGugulethuF1:12:26
844Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:12:27
845 Karla Zylstra F 1:12:27
846Joanie MaassF1:12:28
847 Koos Botha BrackenfellM 1:12:37
848Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:48
849Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:13:01
850Conrad PageM1:13:02
851Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:02
852Khanyisa SkosanaGugulethuF1:13:07
853Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:13:12
854Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:13:39
855Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:13:42
856Nande LunguzaF1:13:42
857Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:13:49
858Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuF1:13:49
859Susan PurchasePinelandsF1:13:54
860Anieka MullerF1:13:55
861Leanne JordaanF1:13:55
862Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:14:06
863Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM1:14:14
864Xola TuswaGugulethuF1:14:18
865 Johan Matthee M 1:14:22
866Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:14:24
867Graham MemziweACSAM1:14:25
868Heather SampsonCape Multisport ClubF1:14:30
869Lindie JantjiesNedbank Running ClubF1:14:30
870Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:37
871Clair EdsonIn TouchF1:14:42
872 Yugendra Naidoo Goodwood HarriersM 1:14:43
873Flora FokwanaF1:14:47
874Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF1:14:50
875Jannie van der MerweBrackenfellM1:14:54
876Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:15:04
877Michael LoubscherWest CoastM1:15:10
878Jeane Du PlessisF1:15:22
879Cg SteynSanlamF1:15:26
880Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:15:36
881Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:15:37
882Denise MaraisBrackenfellF1:15:37
883Alexander HugoBrackenfellM1:15:37
884Reginald VaughanBrackenfellM1:15:38
885 Phinda F 1:15:47
886Shaukat ParkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:15:50
887Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:15:55
888Babalwa NdleleniSanlamF1:15:58
889Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:16:01
890Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:16:07
891Elizabeth SchoemanDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:11
892Vuyolwethu NobazaSanlamF1:16:12
893Paul MapukoM1:16:13
894Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:16:17
895Ilana van DeventeCape Multisport ClubF1:16:25
896Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:16:25
897Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:16:28
898Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:16:32
899Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:16:33
900Pauling LotteringF1:16:33
901Tim CubittFit 2000M1:16:36
902Nazreen DiedericksEdgemead RunnersF1:16:37
903Wilemina SullivanSanlamF1:16:38
904Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:16:38
905Tasnim JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:38
906 Siyabulela Msoki M 1:16:39
907 Chanel Kleyn F 1:16:39
908Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:16:40
909Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:17:08
910Ashlinn RichardsF1:17:09
911Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF1:17:18
912 Anushka Life F 1:17:18
913Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:17:19
914Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:17:22
915Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:17:22
916Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:17:29
917Jean-Pierre NiemandRun/Walk for LifeM1:17:31
918Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:17:32
919Yolanda DondasheGugulethuF1:17:43
920Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:17:48
921Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:17:57
922Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:17:57
923Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:17:58
924 Sikhumbuzo West CoastM 1:18:22
925Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF1:18:23
926 Pumza Jojozi F 1:18:23
927Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:18:28
928Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:18:33
929Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF1:18:36
930Michael GoosenBrackenfellM1:18:37
931Christo PretoriusM1:18:47
932Lashly PrinsM1:19:01
933Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:19:04
934Herman SmitSanlamM1:19:11
935Karin NikiforouBrackenfellF1:19:14
936Leon TerblancheGugulethuM1:19:24
937Ndileka QalingeKhayelitshaF1:19:24
938Deon ViljoenSwartlandM1:19:47
939Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:19:53
940Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:19:53
941E KotzeM1:20:01
942A WesselsF1:20:02
943Albert NelIn TouchM1:20:02
944Alecia NelIn TouchF1:20:03
945Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:20:05
946Kevin SolomonBrackenfellM1:20:26
947Kyra SolomonBrackenfellF1:20:26
948Margriet GeustynF1:20:45
949Pieter SteinmannBellville Running ClubM1:20:53
950Jerome MangcotyanaKhayelitshaM1:21:06
951Bullz MferaneParliamentF1:21:10
952Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM1:21:10
953Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM1:21:18
954Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF1:21:18
955Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF1:21:36
956Bongi MbekiGugulethuF1:21:37
957Jamad JafferM1:21:40
958Elmeria FerreiraF1:21:52
959Hannelie FerreiraF1:21:52
960Kim CoePinelandsF1:21:56
961Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:22:16
962 Sulaiman M 1:22:30
963Zerette TreurnichtSanlamF1:22:31
964Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:22:44
965Alta SmithSanlamF1:23:22
966Eleanore DariesRavensmeadF1:23:26
967M EkardF1:23:27
968Mary SchipperRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:32
969Pinkise KakazaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:23:32
970Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:23:47
971Johan WagenerBrackenfellM1:23:55
972 Elmari Wouda F 1:24:12
973Thalena van ZylSanlamF1:24:30
974Bronwynne AlbrechtMitchell's Plain TitansF1:24:34
975Naema AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansF1:24:35
976Cassandra WagenaarMitchell's Plain TitansF1:24:35
977Faryl KaysterOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:39
978Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:39
979Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:40
980Mohammed KaskerHewat Athletic ClubM1:24:40
981Freek van ToornM1:24:44
982Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:25:07
983Habiba RykliefTopformF1:25:10
984Joedine WilliamsSasolF1:25:11
985Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:25:11
986Felicity MarlowSanlamF1:25:16
987Martin GeustynBrackenfellM1:25:17
988B LodewykBellville Running ClubM1:25:18
989Blom GelderblomBellville Running ClubM1:25:18
990Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:25:25
991LungelwaSanlamF1:25:32
992LizeF1:25:42
993Helena MeyerSanlamF1:25:56
994Gert MeyerSanlamM1:25:56
995Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:27:03
996Melissa MlamboF1:27:03
997Mamello RakalenaF1:27:08
998Janine RichardsonSAPSF1:27:09
999Chantal RhodePinelandsF1:27:14
1000Chumisa SajolaGugulethuF1:27:17
1001Adele ZamaF1:27:23
1002Lucille BassonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:26
1003Cindy MareePinelandsF1:27:35
1004Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:27:56
1005Veli NzukumaSanlamF1:28:19
1006ZodwaF1:28:21
1007Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:28
1008Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:16
1009Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:17
1010Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:29:28
1011Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:29:33
1012Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF1:29:37
1013Debbie DansF1:29:42
1014Noluvo NgxozaGugulethuF1:29:51
1015 Thembeka Matshanga F 1:29:56
1016Nicola MattheeCentury CityF1:29:58
1017Francesca de QuintalF1:29:59
1018Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:30:01
1019James FelixOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:08
1020Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:30:12
1021Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:30:13
1022Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF1:31:14
1023PhumzaF1:31:26
1024Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:31:50
1025Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:50
1026Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:33:04
1027Nolitha KluNedbank Running ClubF1:33:14
1028Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:33:22
1029ReneF1:34:54
1030John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:34:58
1031Rachel van StadenRavensmeadF1:34:59
1032Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM1:34:59
1033VathiswitGugulethuF1:36:08
1034Zulfa GalantF1:37:27
1035 Dee Coetzee BrackenfellF 1:37:37
1036Christel de SwardtCape Multisport ClubF1:38:45
1037Sihle MgoashaneF1:40:56
1038 Priscilla F 1:40:58
1039Nasreen JafferRun/Walk for LifeF1:41:11
1040 Crystal Hartogh F 1:41:12
1041Celeste Taylor-GallieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:12
1042Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:41:17
1043Charlese BothBrackenfellF1:41:22
1044Tienie van ZylBellville Running ClubM1:53:08
1045 Johan Du Plessis M 1:53:09
1046Henry de LangeBellville Running ClubM1:53:10
1047Theo SteenkampBellville Running ClubM1:53:11
1048Danie van EckBellville Running ClubM1:53:11
1049Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM1:53:12
1050Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM1:53:12
1051Wietse van der WesthuizenAsics Athletic ClubM1:53:13
1052 Johan Le Roux BrackenfellM 1:53:15

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation