Century City Express2018-03-03

10.0kmdistance
0:30:33winning time
2707finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Duane FortuinKuils River Running ClubM0:30:33
2Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:30:36
3Angelo BooysenCorrectional ServicesM0:30:39
4Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:31:49
5Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:32:40
6Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:42
7Renaldo JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:32:45
8Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:33:52
9Merlin KlaasteUniversity of the Western CapeM0:33:58
10Nolene ConradKPMG Running ClubF0:34:09
11Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:34:47
12Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:35:00
13Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM0:35:00
14Tjaart van der WaltCape Multisport ClubM0:35:41
15Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM0:35:59
16Anele BansWest CoastM0:36:09
17Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:36:35
18Mapukata SihleNedbank Running ClubM0:36:36
19Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM0:36:39
20John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:50
21Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM0:37:04
22Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:37:04
23Kyla van GraanNedbank Running ClubF0:37:24
24Thembekile KebeniKhayelitshaM0:37:39
25Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:37:41
26Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM0:37:46
27Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:37:47
28Shaun GregoryAtlantic TriathlonM0:37:54
29Paul HarkerAtlantic TriathlonM0:38:04
30Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:05
31Chwayitile MlunguKhayelitshaM0:38:08
32Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:38:12
33Vuyiseka NkumengeNedbank Running ClubF0:38:14
34Christiane AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:38:18
35Ricardo VasapolliUniversity of Cape TownM0:38:24
36Melikaya JandickGugulethuM0:38:37
37Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:38:41
38Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:38:42
39Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:39:04
40Jared HaganM0:39:06
41Damian WillPinelandsM0:39:13
42 Willem Koorts M 0:39:16
43Robert RotheEdgemead RunnersM0:39:18
44Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM0:39:20
45Christiaan Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM0:39:21
46Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:39:29
47Greg TorrAtlantic TriathlonM0:39:35
48Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:39:45
49Geerts EiseBellville Running ClubM0:39:54
50Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:39:57
51Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM0:39:59
52Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM0:40:06
53Friedl van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM0:40:09
54Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM0:40:24
55Richman MaqenguIn TouchM0:40:26
56Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM0:40:42
57 Jason Elley M 0:40:49
58 Enrique Lopez Ponce M 0:40:51
59Michael BekapiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:59
60Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:41:00
61Scott FerreiraLove RunningM0:41:02
62Layton MakhathiniWest CoastM0:41:03
63Christiana Prater-LeeCarbineers - WPF0:41:14
64Abdullahi HassanBellville Running ClubM0:41:16
65Dawid BoesakM0:41:25
66Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:41:25
67Rob WilliamsWest CoastM0:41:28
68Keagan MalanTeam VitalityM0:41:29
69Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM0:41:38
70Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF0:41:46
71Theodore HillEdgemead RunnersM0:41:47
72Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF0:41:49
73Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF0:41:54
74Coriaan de VilliersNedbank Running ClubF0:42:06
75 Simon Goldsbrough M 0:42:06
76 Neven Naidoo M 0:42:09
77Farzeen SanglayTopformM0:42:13
78Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:42:25
79Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:34
80Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM0:42:36
81Damian MiskeyWest CoastM0:42:39
82Rolandi SchutteWest CoastF0:42:41
83Hein BruinersMetropolitanM0:42:44
84 Keagan Jay M 0:42:55
85 Kevin Dayton M 0:43:01
86Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:05
87Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:43:06
88 Byron Cottle M 0:43:16
89Donovan StoopBorn2RunM0:43:21
90Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:43:24
91Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:27
92Justin WendoverAtlantic TriathlonM0:43:28
93Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:43:33
94Sandiso LindaniSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:34
95Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:43:34
96Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:35
97Brian SuperHerbalifeM0:43:37
98Sebenzile TafeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:43:41
99Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:43:47
100Robert FredericksEdgemead RunnersM0:43:51
101David FishM0:43:52
102 Nabeel Hussain M 0:43:53
103Kyle BredaOld MutualM0:43:54
104Lwanda QomiyanaGugulethuM0:43:55
105James Verster-CohenM0:43:56
106Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:58
107Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM0:43:59
108Nancy WillPinelandsF0:43:59
109Gerrie BernerSanlamM0:43:59
110Ruhshana IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF0:44:12
111Hendrik KotzeSanlamM0:44:14
112Franck van der WesthuyzenStellenboschM0:44:25
113Niyaaz BrownOmmiedraai FriendsM0:44:26
114 Zeno Rossouw M 0:44:35
115Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:44:36
116 Collin Zenda M 0:44:36
117Sandi MatodlanaWildrunnerM0:44:37
118Francois NeethlingAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:44:37
119Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:44:38
120Monwabisi MaqashuBrackenfellM0:44:40
121William GregoryEdgemead RunnersM0:44:42
122Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:44:44
123Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM0:44:45
124 Alex Swanepoel M 0:44:51
125Vuyisile TunceSAPSM0:44:52
126Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:44:55
127 Rihan Jacobs M 0:44:57
128Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:45:01
129Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:45:02
130 Andrew van den Honert M 0:45:09
131Ian LouwM0:45:16
132Marvin ShembaM0:45:18
133Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM0:45:21
134Thian FickSanlamM0:45:21
135Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:45:24
136Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM0:45:24
137Hendrik DourieIn TouchM0:45:25
138Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:45:30
139Taryn DoidgeAtlantic TriathlonF0:45:30
140Justin RouxWest CoastM0:45:45
141Ian StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:45:46
142Stuart TorrAtlantic TriathlonM0:45:49
143Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:45:49
144Mohammed AllieTopformM0:45:49
145Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM0:45:50
146Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:45:51
147Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:45:54
148Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM0:46:04
149Gensicke JonasPinelandsM0:46:04
150Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM0:46:04
151Ryan WarnerEdgemead RunnersM0:46:05
152 Hanro Steffen M 0:46:05
153Andre SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:05
154Christo JoubertBrackenfellM0:46:07
155Penny SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:46:08
156Barbora Kolarikova MilneF0:46:09
157Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:46:10
158Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:46:11
159Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM0:46:12
160 Jacques Grimbeek M 0:46:20
161Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:20
162Jarryd SpenceleySatoriM0:46:26
163Thabo MashologuGugulethuM0:46:27
164Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM0:46:31
165Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:32
166Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM0:46:33
167Earl CurranNedbank Running ClubM0:46:33
168 Marta Jekot F 0:46:37
169Sammy MashitaTeam VitalityM0:46:39
170Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF0:46:39
171Jarrod KallisFish HoekM0:46:42
172 Petrus Calitz M 0:46:45
173Denver KirstenCape Multisport ClubM0:46:45
174Christian PetersenGugulethuM0:46:46
175Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF0:46:48
176Benoit CapostagnoM0:46:55
177 Mmako Sekhosana M 0:47:00
178Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:47:05
179Clayton AbrahamsEdgemead RunnersM0:47:05
180Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM0:47:07
181 Stefan Grobbelaar M 0:47:08
182Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:47:11
183Casey de LangenF0:47:14
184 Christian Du Plessis M 0:47:14
185Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM0:47:15
186Ismail PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:18
187Lungie KlaasGugulethuM0:47:22
188 Curtis Conlon M 0:47:23
189Albert WilliamsTopformM0:47:24
190 Robin Lary M 0:47:25
191 Gino Sedres M 0:47:29
192Randal AdamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:34
193Laura SimonisCarbineers - WPF0:47:36
194Qaabil DramatTopformM0:47:38
195Sebnem ErAtlantic TriathlonF0:47:39
196Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:47:39
197Lucky KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:40
198 Kristin Du Toit F 0:47:41
199Greg HarrowsmithWest CoastM0:47:46
200 Anand Pillay M 0:47:50
201Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:47:52
202Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM0:47:52
203Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM0:47:52
204Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM0:47:53
205Daniel MalanStellenboschM0:47:54
206Alana StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:47:55
207 Robyn Richards F 0:47:56
208Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:57
209Beulah Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubF0:47:58
210Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM0:47:58
211 Donovan Hiles M 0:48:00
212Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:48:00
213Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM0:48:00
214Stuart DeaneSanlamM0:48:01
215Alwyn KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM0:48:03
216Donovan BushWest CoastM0:48:04
217Brett MaeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:04
218 Jacques van der Walt M 0:48:05
219Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:10
220Pierre van NieuwenhuizenSACS Old BoysM0:48:12
221Fayyaadh BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:14
222Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:48:14
223 Anele Mkondweni M 0:48:15
224Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:48:15
225Nceba MabuluGugulethuM0:48:15
226Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:48:16
227Julian VeermeerStellenboschM0:48:17
228 Arjan van der Lugt M 0:48:17
229Liam GannonStellenboschM0:48:18
230 Koos Wessels M 0:48:19
231 Darren Benjamin M 0:48:20
232Gasant SalieBo-KaapM0:48:21
233Shahmie IsmailTopformM0:48:21
234Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:48:26
235Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:28
236Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:48:28
237Liwa MadikizaM0:48:34
238Deon Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersM0:48:34
239 Sergio Domingos M 0:48:35
240 Marko Zahradnicky M 0:48:37
241Carien van der BergBrackenfellF0:48:38
242Bernard AdamsPinelandsM0:48:38
243Daniel van WykBrackenfellM0:48:40
244 Ivan Hull M 0:48:41
245 Ewald Bonzet M 0:48:43
246Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM0:48:45
247Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM0:48:49
248Ziyaad Valley-OmarM0:48:49
249Andile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM0:48:51
250Chris WickhamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:53
251 Euan Jonker M 0:48:58
252 Anton Steinlechner M 0:48:59
253Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF0:48:59
254 Ruschdi Masoet M 0:49:00
255Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:02
256Taariq SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:49:03
257 Neale Evert M 0:49:03
258Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF0:49:04
259 Andre Rohm M 0:49:04
260Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:49:06
261Quentin WingOpen Box Running ClubM0:49:09
262Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:49:09
263Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:49:09
264 Martin Gilmour M 0:49:10
265Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF0:49:10
266Estelle BothaF0:49:10
267Graham HoughWest CoastM0:49:13
268 Carlie Britz-Allers M 0:49:16
269Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:16
270Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:16
271Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:16
272Nicole FortuneF0:49:18
273Herman GrobbelaarM0:49:18
274 Leando Claasen M 0:49:19
275Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM0:49:22
276Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM0:49:23
277Kelepile MeleloeM0:49:26
278Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM0:49:27
279William KayserWildrunnerM0:49:27
280Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:49:27
281 Mathew Parekkadavil M 0:49:28
282 Carla Rohm F 0:49:32
283Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:49:35
284Nicole RichardsonEdgemead RunnersF0:49:39
285Mandy-Lee JacobsNedbank Running ClubF0:49:46
286Ryan AdamsPinelandsM0:49:47
287 Sibanye Koyo F 0:49:48
288 Banele Mangumta M 0:49:48
289 Magedie Levy M 0:49:49
290 Mattheus Jamneck M 0:49:49
291 Bianca Arnott F 0:49:50
292Mohammed KerbelkerM0:49:51
293Mveleli BooiPinelandsM0:49:51
294Herman GroblerCape Multisport ClubM0:49:54
295 Leon Swart M 0:49:55
296Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM0:49:56
297Darian FerreiraM0:49:59
298 Ryan Read M 0:50:00
299Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:01
300 Marco Hamilton M 0:50:03
301 Alister Smuts M 0:50:03
302Fannie ShabanguEdgemead RunnersM0:50:05
303 Alastair Radloff M 0:50:11
304 Warren Jacobs M 0:50:13
305Tebogo NtlapoFat CatsM0:50:15
306 Brendon Watson M 0:50:16
307Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:50:16
308Conan FickM0:50:22
309 Somandla Nxumalo M 0:50:23
310Kevin RossVodacom Yebo StridersM0:50:26
311Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM0:50:33
312Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:50:34
313 Jan Pieters M 0:50:36
314Natalie StandaarWest CoastF0:50:37
315Didi WardAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:50:37
316 Marc Weber M 0:50:38
317Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:39
318Judith DavidsePinelandsF0:50:42
319 Jared Osborn M 0:50:44
320 H Adam Old MutualM 0:50:44
321 Justin Mathias M 0:50:47
322Joshua VermeulenM0:50:48
323Marelize LourensF0:50:49
324Maretha DelportBellville Running ClubF0:50:49
325Heine BungeEdgemead RunnersM0:50:50
326Daniel DaviesM0:50:51
327Patricia Gerth van WijkDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:52
328Tamryn WestEdgemead RunnersF0:50:52
329Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM0:50:53
330Michael HannahWest CoastM0:50:55
331 Louis Jones M 0:50:57
332Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:51:00
333 Michael Davey M 0:51:02
334Albertus van SittertCape Multisport ClubM0:51:05
335Robert ThomsonUniversity of Cape TownM0:51:06
336Patrick KutumaneGugulethuM0:51:08
337Marisa AgnelloCape Multisport ClubF0:51:08
338Chris StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:09
339 Eugene Laubscher M 0:51:09
340Etienne PiekStrand Athletic ClubM0:51:11
341Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:51:11
342 Matthew Gibbs M 0:51:12
343Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:15
344 Khadija Solomons F 0:51:15
345 Wonder Khumalo M 0:51:17
346Chrisjan OersonSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:18
347Theletsane MafatleIn TouchM0:51:20
348 Niel van Wyk M 0:51:20
349 Martin Bey M 0:51:20
350Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:51:21
351Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:51:22
352Siviwe MenteIn TouchM0:51:22
353Keith ChandlerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:23
354Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF0:51:23
355 Henri Kotze M 0:51:25
356 Dayne Clark M 0:51:27
357 Kevin Durant M 0:51:29
358Grahame GoodmanM0:51:29
359Nols FuchsCape Multisport ClubM0:51:32
360Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM0:51:34
361 Haydn George M 0:51:35
362John BernhardtWest CoastM0:51:37
363 Danette Jones F 0:51:39
364Craig EllisAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:51:42
365 Jacobus Christiaan Snyman M 0:51:44
366Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:44
367David HofmeyrPinelandsM0:51:44
368Caron MajewskiDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:45
369Felicia TandyWest CoastF0:51:47
370 Mariesa Vorster F 0:51:52
371 Michaela van den Honert F 0:51:54
372Michelle GouwsCape Multisport ClubF0:51:56
373 Shaun Bennett M 0:51:58
374 Piet Olivier M 0:52:01
375Dewan PieterseM0:52:03
376Mia van der MerweF0:52:03
377Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM0:52:04
378 Deon van der Walt M 0:52:05
379 Dyllan Ocker M 0:52:07
380 Sandile Mlandezwa M 0:52:09
381 Alexander Becker M 0:52:13
382Bilal Osman LatibM0:52:13
383 Llewellyn Nel M 0:52:16
384 Bryan Coward M 0:52:19
385 Richard Kershaw M 0:52:20
386 Abraham de Swardt M 0:52:20
387 Andre Swart M 0:52:20
388Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:52:21
389 Morne Williams M 0:52:21
390 Algurnon van Rooyen M 0:52:22
391Clint Ah SheneSouth African National Defence ForceM0:52:24
392Valentine ChisangoUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:26
393Jenna BamStellenboschF0:52:26
394Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:52:27
395 Darren Morkel M 0:52:28
396Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF0:52:28
397Richard van WykStellenboschM0:52:30
398Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:52:30
399Gordon HodgkissOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:52:30
400 Cliff Dzinza M 0:52:31
401 Sonet Soothill F 0:52:31
402 Shelley Whiffler F 0:52:31
403Norman SmithMazars Athletic ClubM0:52:32
404 Michael Pote M 0:52:33
405Matthew PetersWildrunnerM0:52:35
406Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF0:52:35
407 Stean Snyman M 0:52:35
408Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:52:36
409John DawesPinelandsM0:52:36
410 Emile Coetzee M 0:52:39
411Bertie FieldingCape Multisport ClubM0:52:41
412Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM0:52:43
413 Kyle Biccari M 0:52:44
414Sabri OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:44
415Aziz MosavalWalmers Athletic ClubM0:52:45
416Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:52:46
417Rene RossouwF0:52:46
418 Robin Dauncey M 0:52:47
419 Christoff Odendaal M 0:52:47
420 Vincent van Heerden M 0:52:48
421Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:52:49
422Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:52:50
423Monica PatersonWest CoastF0:52:50
424Durrel GibsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:52
425Jameel AhmadLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:52
426Monique DavidsonF0:52:54
427Jaryd DavidsonM0:52:54
428Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM0:52:55
429Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF0:52:55
430Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF0:52:56
431Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF0:52:57
432 Kevin Stasch M 0:52:59
433Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:00
434Martin BiddulphBellville Running ClubM0:53:01
435Stephen UlyateM0:53:02
436Jacques VersterPinelandsM0:53:02
437Peter ChongWest CoastM0:53:06
438Luche JoubertM0:53:10
439 Kathryn Janssen F 0:53:13
440 Shaun Tregoning M 0:53:13
441 Adrian Kuster M 0:53:14
442Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:15
443Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:17
444 Neil Klopper M 0:53:19
445Francin BooysenSolidariteitF0:53:19
446Hamish NivenTopformM0:53:19
447Rajab ToffarNantesM0:53:22
448Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:53:22
449 Samantha Petersen F 0:53:22
450Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM0:53:25
451Yazeed ConradWalmers Athletic ClubM0:53:26
452Kirsten KingmaAtlantic TriathlonF0:53:30
453Maria LosiniIn TouchF0:53:30
454Cian CraeyeCape Multisport ClubM0:53:31
455 Greg Saharin M 0:53:33
456Lauren FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:53:33
457 Tom Hudson M 0:53:34
458 Karen Wahl F 0:53:35
459 Diaan Janse van Rensburg M 0:53:35
460Amy BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF0:53:37
461 Lyle Abrahams M 0:53:38
462Minnesh KaliprasadCape Multisport ClubM0:53:38
463 Joshua Marks M 0:53:41
464David SmithOld MutualM0:53:41
465Nadier IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:53:41
466Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF0:53:42
467 Ayabonga Siyo M 0:53:42
468 Yunus January M 0:53:43
469Jacob KotsiTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:45
470 Abdul Hoosain M 0:53:47
471Tammy Rae LiebenbergBrackenfellF0:53:49
472Sean SeptemberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:51
473Zita BrandonWest CoastF0:53:52
474 Fadl Baderoen M 0:53:52
475 Johann de Roubaix M 0:53:53
476Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:53:53
477Alwyn SmithTuksM0:53:56
478Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:56
479Ludwig Du PreezM0:53:58
480Vuyani NcipaGugulethuM0:53:58
481Niklaas AprilPinelandsM0:54:00
482Sulaiman AgherdienM0:54:00
483Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF0:54:01
484Nico JansenMazars Athletic ClubM0:54:01
485 Gerald Muller M 0:54:02
486Feroz MullajeeM0:54:03
487 Moegammad Kafaar M 0:54:03
488Deon VisagieCentury CityM0:54:05
489 Vincent Abendanon M 0:54:05
490 Shawn Diab M 0:54:05
491 Bantu Mahali M 0:54:05
492Karl van der WesthuizenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:10
493Suresin MariEdgemead RunnersM0:54:12
494Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:54:12
495Grant WardCeltic HarriersM0:54:14
496 David Peinke M 0:54:15
497Imraan SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:17
498Reidwhan GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:17
499 Louise Abrahams F 0:54:18
500 Rihan Botha M 0:54:18
501 Tamlin Wightman F 0:54:19
502Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:54:20
503Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF0:54:20
504Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM0:54:20
505 Andrew Ross M 0:54:24
506 Claude Esau M 0:54:24
507Fahldi GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:24
508Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:25
509Louis BooysenM0:54:26
510Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF0:54:26
511Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:26
512 Maahir Salie M 0:54:27
513Leigh CharltonAtlantic TriathlonF0:54:28
514 Erna van Wyk F 0:54:28
515Johannes BurgerM0:54:28
516Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF0:54:28
517 Ismail Sader M 0:54:31
518Riatha van ZylTeam VitalityF0:54:31
519 Willie de Wet M 0:54:31
520William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM0:54:32
521Wynand TerblancheTeam VitalityM0:54:32
522Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:54:33
523 Tertia Le Roux F 0:54:33
524 Roshan Osman F 0:54:34
525Robert Horne32GiM0:54:34
526 Kabir Bray M 0:54:35
527 Saleem Firfirey M 0:54:35
528 Ismaeel Khan M 0:54:35
529 Lincoln Smith M 0:54:36
530Connie SedresGoodwood HarriersF0:54:36
531Julian SmithPinelandsM0:54:37
532Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM0:54:38
533 Rika Kellerman F 0:54:39
534Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:54:39
535 Itumeleng Mosito M 0:54:39
536Abigail GermanyAtlantic TriathlonF0:54:39
537Dj SteynWest CoastM0:54:40
538Kareemah CarelseF0:54:40
539Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:41
540Shane JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:43
541Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:44
542Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:44
543Raissa MallF0:54:45
544 Kimberley Forbes F 0:54:46
545Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:46
546Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:48
547Saleigh WaggieBo-KaapM0:54:48
548 Kyle Jenni M 0:54:50
549Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:54:51
550 Kamini Pather F 0:54:52
551Zukile MatuIn TouchM0:54:52
552 Grantham Adonis M 0:54:56
553Melanie DawesPinelandsF0:54:57
554Gaynore DuthiePaarlF0:54:59
555Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:55:03
556 Ayabukwa Mbekeni M 0:55:03
557Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM0:55:04
558 Romy Klusener F 0:55:04
559Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:04
560Hanneke EngelbrechtF0:55:05
561Hennie CoetzeeM0:55:05
562 Alec Presence M 0:55:09
563Louise StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:55:11
564 Renee Elworthy F 0:55:13
565Mocheko ChakaFat CatsM0:55:13
566 Charl van Loggerenberg M 0:55:14
567Johan LubbeCape Multisport ClubM0:55:17
568Lee Ah KeeNedbank Running ClubF0:55:18
569Ruby MolooisaneNedbank Running ClubF0:55:18
570Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM0:55:18
571 Martin Laubscher M 0:55:20
572 Samanthia Holmes F 0:55:21
573Matimba BaloyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:22
574Richard KnaggsM0:55:22
575 Simmy Singh F 0:55:22
576Ashrif BardayTopformM0:55:24
577Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF0:55:24
578John de BeerWest CoastM0:55:25
579Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:55:26
580 Kyle Lacey M 0:55:27
581Judy BentleyHarfield HarriersF0:55:28
582Mbuyiselo DakuGugulethuM0:55:30
583Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:55:31
584Nicholas SmithMATESM0:55:32
585Claire AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:34
586Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM0:55:35
587Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM0:55:35
588 Unati Hina Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:55:36
589Alexa Da CostaChaeli Sports & RecreationF0:55:36
590Yvette GillmanF0:55:38
591Matthew FarquharAtlantic TriathlonM0:55:38
592Marais Du ToitBidvestM0:55:40
593 Fabio Gallotta M 0:55:45
594 Alan Pape M 0:55:47
595Bridgette YoungF0:55:49
596Gian PalermoWest CoastM0:55:49
597 George Louw M 0:55:50
598 Josh Fourie M 0:55:50
599 Geoff Quinn M 0:55:51
600 Matthew Young M 0:55:53
601 Leonard Kitching M 0:55:55
602Dirk LubbeM0:55:55
603 Ashlyn Quenet-Meintjes F 0:55:56
604Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM0:55:56
605 Dominic Notten M 0:55:57
606Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF0:55:57
607Clint van DiemelM0:55:58
608 Chrisovalanti Mamacos F 0:55:58
609Warwick DavisonM0:55:59
610Raashika TayobLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:59
611Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:00
612 Colin Banfield M 0:56:00
613 Hein van Tonder M 0:56:05
614Catherine van StadenF0:56:06
615Calvin KleinM0:56:07
616Lunell de BlancheWest CoastF0:56:08
617Graham JoosteBrackenfellM0:56:08
618Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF0:56:08
619David YuillWest CoastM0:56:11
620 Malcom Britt M 0:56:11
621Marnus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM0:56:11
622Ryan MccormackEdgemead RunnersM0:56:12
623Unathi NcipaGugulethuM0:56:13
624 Elmarie Conradie F 0:56:13
625Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:14
626Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:56:15
627Maanda MulaudziFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:56:16
628Yaaseen AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:56:17
629 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 0:56:19
630 Sunel Malherbe F 0:56:20
631Ernest BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:21
632 Jeetesh Ranchod M 0:56:21
633Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:56:22
634 Jeanine Smith F 0:56:24
635 Craig Groot Wassink M 0:56:24
636 Bradiwn Harris M 0:56:25
637Storme WilsonWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:25
638Carolyn ElliottCeltic HarriersF0:56:25
639 Brent Chernotsky M 0:56:27
640Shaun SangsterM0:56:28
641 Dharshana Moodliar F 0:56:29
642Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:29
643Adil KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:29
644 Ludwe Luxande M 0:56:29
645Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM0:56:30
646Denise BehrensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:31
647Michael PatersonWest CoastM0:56:31
648Shameena GhumraF0:56:33
649Divan OlivierSAPSM0:56:34
650 Venesh Moodley M 0:56:34
651 Amjith Ponnappan Pillai M 0:56:35
652Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:56:35
653Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:56:36
654Carla BattF0:56:37
655Edward Mc DonaldSanlamM0:56:37
656John de HuisM0:56:37
657Stephanie BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:56:38
658 Belinda van der Merwe F 0:56:38
659Sean MccormackEdgemead RunnersM0:56:38
660 Sarel Bloem M 0:56:38
661 Mandy Scholtz F 0:56:38
662 Princess Simayile F 0:56:39
663 Leigh Trimalley M 0:56:39
664 Bedette van Loggerenberg F 0:56:39
665Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:40
666Richard YoungM0:56:41
667 Yumna Ismail F 0:56:42
668Mikaela Du ToitEdgemead RunnersF0:56:42
669Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:42
670Kyla de WetF0:56:43
671Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:56:44
672Xolela NovemberWest CoastM0:56:44
673Natasha FourieF0:56:44
674 Mzukisi Matonana M 0:56:46
675Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:56:47
676Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM0:56:47
677Tafadzwa NcubeM0:56:48
678Zanele DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:56:51
679Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:51
680Cecil ErasmusTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:52
681Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM0:56:52
682Rob McdonaldWildrunnerM0:56:52
683 Rees Menday M 0:56:53
684Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF0:56:54
685Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:56:55
686Trudie CremerBrackenfellF0:56:55
687 Adenaan Bassier M 0:56:56
688 Andre Steyn M 0:56:57
689Yolandi van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF0:56:57
690 Brian Markus M 0:57:00
691 Barney Mbewana M 0:57:00
692Maria MurrayChaeli Sports & RecreationF0:57:01
693Corneli DittrichAtlantic TriathlonF0:57:02
694 Barry Radloff M 0:57:02
695 John Ledger M 0:57:02
696 Patrick Pillay M 0:57:04
697Monica HitgeF0:57:05
698Inge Du ToitF0:57:07
699Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:07
700Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM0:57:08
701Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:57:10
702Mary-Ann DurrSpartan HarriersF0:57:11
703Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:57:11
704 Yaseen Razzak M 0:57:11
705Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF0:57:16
706 Chane Bredenkamp F 0:57:17
707 Jamie Slingers F 0:57:18
708 Riedwaan Fakier M 0:57:18
709Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM0:57:18
710Dylan JonesNews24M0:57:19
711 Michelle Verreynne F 0:57:19
712Imraan AllieMetropolitanM0:57:19
713Jacques MeyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:20
714Gerrit DuminyCape Multisport ClubM0:57:22
715Lize DuminyCape Multisport ClubF0:57:22
716 Friedel Plant F 0:57:22
717Lezanne van StadenBidvestF0:57:23
718Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM0:57:23
719Newton MayM0:57:25
720 Moeshfiqa Levy F 0:57:25
721Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM0:57:26
722 Craig Wylie M 0:57:27
723Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF0:57:27
724Chris MaeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:28
725 Megan Venturas F 0:57:30
726 Pierre de Wet M 0:57:31
727Trevor DubberWest CoastM0:57:32
728Verlynn JohnsonTeam VitalityM0:57:33
729Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:34
730Anel BothaTeam VitalityF0:57:34
731 Lindsey Thorpe F 0:57:35
732Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:36
733Adrian JohnsonM0:57:37
734 Grant Patience M 0:57:38
735 Monica Havenga F 0:57:39
736Fana NalaneTeam VitalityM0:57:40
737 Japhta Sesotlo M 0:57:40
738 Pulana Ratsaka F 0:57:41
739Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM0:57:41
740 Jonathan Veeran M 0:57:41
741Bianca NagelCarbineers - WPF0:57:42
742 Anton Krause M 0:57:44
743Paul MeeserPinelandsM0:57:47
744 Romeo Machumi M 0:57:48
745 Abigail Faddel F 0:57:49
746 Zandisiwe Sibindi F 0:57:49
747Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF0:57:51
748Ilze van RensburgF0:57:53
749Gilberth Howburg32GiM0:57:53
750 Shaun Sampson M 0:57:56
751Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF0:57:58
752Shervin NiekerkOld MutualM0:57:59
753 Izandre Ras M 0:57:59
754 Thomas Chauque M 0:58:02
755 Michal George M 0:58:02
756 Juanelia Nel F 0:58:03
757 Philip Pringle M 0:58:04
758Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM0:58:04
759 Kamva Dyosi M 0:58:05
760Kashief CrossOld MutualM0:58:07
761Aidan HenebryAtlantic TriathlonM0:58:07
762 Dean Cornwell M 0:58:07
763Loemy MalanMazars Athletic ClubF0:58:08
764 Shanee Louw F 0:58:08
765Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:09
766 Sheldon Booth M 0:58:09
767 Cathrine George F 0:58:10
768Grant MullerM0:58:10
769Nathan MichellM0:58:12
770Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:13
771Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:58:13
772Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic TriathlonF0:58:14
773 George Lemon M 0:58:14
774Chelsea GeachHarfield HarriersF0:58:15
775 Karen Blom F 0:58:16
776 Carole Steffen F 0:58:16
777Claudia CievertsTopformF0:58:19
778 Pierre Lourens M 0:58:20
779 Darryl Titus M 0:58:20
780 Gary Pastor M 0:58:21
781 Retha van Schalkwyk F 0:58:21
782Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM0:58:22
783 Justine Davies F 0:58:24
784 Anel Engelbrecht F 0:58:24
785Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM0:58:24
786Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF0:58:24
787Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:58:25
788Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:26
789Megan BurgessF0:58:26
790Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:58:28
791Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM0:58:28
792Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:58:31
793 Roberto Gallotta M 0:58:32
794 Arndt Mittendorf M 0:58:32
795Ronel SmithEdgemead RunnersF0:58:33
796 Angus Cornelius M 0:58:34
797Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF0:58:35
798Abdullah GaniefParliamentM0:58:36
799Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM0:58:37
800 Harry Ballard M 0:58:38
801Aimee van GensenOld MutualF0:58:39
802Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:39
803Meenal ValaM0:58:39
804Narriman EmeraanF0:58:39
805Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM0:58:39
806Sharin DuncanSanlamF0:58:40
807 Kylie Hoffman F 0:58:41
808 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:58:41
809Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:41
810Michael LaurensonWest CoastM0:58:43
811Ayla BelfordCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF0:58:44
812 Werner Steyn M 0:58:44
813Diana ThomsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:45
814Lindani GeyaGugulethuM0:58:45
815 Nadine Ryan F 0:58:46
816 Jeremy Du Plessis M 0:58:46
817Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF0:58:47
818 Joanne Irvine-Smith F 0:58:47
819Yusri HoosainOld MutualM0:58:47
820Erica van der MerweF0:58:47
821Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:48
822Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:49
823Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:49
824Nabeelah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:49
825 Adele Nel F 0:58:50
826 Emma Jackson F 0:58:50
827 James Mills M 0:58:51
828 Wade Petersen M 0:58:51
829Meagan CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:58:52
830Ann JonesSanlamF0:58:52
831 Tracey Farndell F 0:58:52
832 Jurie van Niekerk M 0:58:53
833 Wimpie Bezuidenhout M 0:58:53
834 Stuart Adam M 0:58:54
835Lindsay KnightDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:55
836Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:58:55
837Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM0:58:55
838Vannessa CronjeF0:58:55
839 Bekezela Ngwenya F 0:58:55
840Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:55
841Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:56
842Monique SchutteF0:58:57
843 Frans Schutte M 0:58:57
844 Loisnita Eek F 0:58:58
845 Terence Masella M 0:58:59
846Michael EadieEdgemead RunnersM0:59:00
847Mervin PillayBreakthru Midrand StridersM0:59:03
848 Hermanus Brink M 0:59:04
849Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF0:59:05
850 Lauren Radloff F 0:59:06
851Tameem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:06
852 Thozamile Nyiki M 0:59:06
853 S Steenekamp M 0:59:07
854Robert OktoberM0:59:07
855Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:07
856Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM0:59:09
857 Ernst Kleinhans M 0:59:10
858 Farai Tivakudze M 0:59:10
859 Markus Booysen M 0:59:11
860Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:11
861van Wyk MariusEdgemead RunnersM0:59:12
862Ridhaa SoekerTopformM0:59:12
863 Neerandren Naidoo M 0:59:12
864 Ashleigh Vos F 0:59:12
865Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF0:59:13
866 Juanne Vos F 0:59:13
867Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:13
868 Haig Greenwood M 0:59:14
869 Wayne Wilson M 0:59:14
870Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM0:59:16
871 Sam Motshabi M 0:59:16
872 Gavin Sheldon M 0:59:17
873Sharon NcipaGugulethuF0:59:17
874Emma BrassingtonPinelandsF0:59:18
875 Tantasa Macwili F 0:59:18
876Edwina SolomonPinelandsF0:59:18
877Alethea BrophyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:18
878Penny MelckAtlantic TriathlonF0:59:19
879Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:19
880Andrea JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:20
881Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF0:59:21
882Sean BurtonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:21
883Molebatsi MatubeM0:59:22
884Safoora EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:22
885Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:23
886 Grant Willemse M 0:59:23
887Marvin EaglesEdgemead RunnersM0:59:23
888 Wade Adriaan M 0:59:24
889Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:59:24
890Denise PhillipsWest CoastF0:59:25
891 Bianca Malan F 0:59:25
892Kerry BritsWest CoastF0:59:25
893Jana BooysenBellville Running ClubF0:59:25
894 Ayanda Mdingi M 0:59:27
895 Gordon Morris M 0:59:28
896 Olivia Venter F 0:59:28
897 Carelize Jacobs F 0:59:28
898John BissetWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:59:29
899Yaseen HarnekerSanlamM0:59:29
900 Nkcubeko Mkizwana M 0:59:29
901Mario SmitCape Multisport ClubM0:59:30
902 David Denton M 0:59:32
903Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:59:32
904Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF0:59:33
905 Danie Myburgh M 0:59:34
906Yolande WaltonStellenboschF0:59:34
907Ayanda MadloloEdgemead RunnersF0:59:35
908Tracey SmalbergerAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:59:36
909Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF0:59:36
910 Mornay Jansen M 0:59:36
911Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:37
912Bernice JamesF0:59:37
913Miche AfricaPinelandsF0:59:38
914Mhindi WolmaransCape Multisport ClubF0:59:39
915David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM0:59:40
916Gavin WhiteCape Multisport ClubM0:59:40
917Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:41
918Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM0:59:41
919Marilyn RorichPinelandsF0:59:42
920Marthina ScheunF0:59:42
921Ronel SmithBrackenfellF0:59:42
922Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF0:59:42
923Braam van EdenBellville Running ClubM0:59:43
924Umar ManackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:44
925Salim KathradaGugulethuM0:59:45
926 Gareth Cook M 0:59:45
927 Landon La Grange M 0:59:46
928Carlyn AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:48
929 Jan Tukker M 0:59:49
930 Helimamy Moeng F 0:59:50
931Rachelle BesterStellenboschF0:59:53
932 Imaad Baderoen M 0:59:54
933Steven OconnorWest CoastM0:59:55
934Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM0:59:55
935 Simon Midgley M 0:59:56
936Laura MarkotterWest CoastF0:59:59
937Naseema SondayF1:00:06
938Mellisa KawulezaKhayelitshaF1:00:07
939Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF1:00:07
940Ziyaad FredericksCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:07
941 Schalk van der Merwe M 1:00:07
942Dirk BrandM1:00:08
943Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:09
944 Carla Trimmel F 1:00:11
945Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM1:00:12
946Jesse Ensor-SmithM1:00:12
947Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF1:00:12
948Ryan JafthaWest CoastM1:00:13
949 Liezl Gross F 1:00:16
950Sylvester SibanyoniWest CoastF1:00:16
951Stephen BowlerWest CoastM1:00:16
952 Gabrielle Leong F 1:00:17
953Ryan RuffelsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:19
954 Josh Loyson M 1:00:19
955Alison SmithPinelandsF1:00:19
956Trevor ClaassenM1:00:20
957Thea BothaBrackenfellF1:00:21
958 Jared Cape M 1:00:22
959Lucretia CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:22
960Sofia FreemanWest CoastF1:00:22
961 Julio Da Costa M 1:00:23
962 Annmarie La Grange F 1:00:25
963Wahib SherfodienNantesM1:00:27
964Jacobus van StadenM1:00:28
965Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:00:28
966 Christine Bekker F 1:00:30
967Shehaam BenjaminARD Athletic ClubF1:00:31
968Terene Du PlessisF1:00:32
969Hayley WilliamsOld MutualF1:00:34
970Denise HerselmanEdgemead RunnersF1:00:34
971 Susana de Oliveira F 1:00:35
972Edgar RorichPinelandsM1:00:37
973Jasantha MariEdgemead RunnersF1:00:37
974 Yaseen Moydien M 1:00:39
975 Alonzo Mei M 1:00:40
976 Sylvester Narismulu M 1:00:41
977David AskewM1:00:42
978 Johan Alkaster M 1:00:43
979Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF1:00:45
980Jason CampbellAtlantic TriathlonM1:00:45
981 Pierre Fourie M 1:00:45
982Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF1:00:47
983 Martie Taljaard F 1:00:47
984Dirk TaljaardM1:00:48
985Robyn SmithF1:00:50
986Raymond WestonWest CoastM1:00:50
987 Janette Le Grange F 1:00:55
988 Kyle de Villiers M 1:00:57
989Lonwabo UlanaBrackenfellM1:00:57
990 Barbara Heathcote F 1:00:58
991 Angelika Steynberg F 1:00:59
992Abdul DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:00
993Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF1:01:01
994Andre RhoodeGugulethuM1:01:01
995 Ghama Qotoyi M 1:01:04
996 Gurswhin Davids M 1:01:04
997Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:01:05
998Mokgele Mohlamonya N EKhayelitshaM1:01:05
999 Shane Crawcour M 1:01:05
1000Yolanda NotyaweSAPSF1:01:06
1001Zahida AllieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:07
1002Christopher John HendricksIn TouchM1:01:07
1003Claire ShorttF1:01:07
1004Basil MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:01:08
1005 Fhulu Lidzhade M 1:01:08
1006Josephine MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:01:09
1007 Eben Fabricius M 1:01:13
1008 Bradley Kuscus M 1:01:14
1009 Lucille Heugh F 1:01:15
1010Ismail JanodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:18
1011 Victor Shakineza M 1:01:20
1012Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF1:01:20
1013Sadia Jakoet-SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:20
1014Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF1:01:21
1015Manuela PattersonF1:01:21
1016Renata GensickePinelandsF1:01:22
1017Joan BullPinelandsF1:01:22
1018 Eben Bothma M 1:01:22
1019Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM1:01:23
1020Michelle RaynerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:24
1021 Tracey Booysen F 1:01:24
1022 Norman Faull M 1:01:25
1023Sanda JansenTopformF1:01:26
1024Preshendren GovenderPinelandsM1:01:27
1025Paul FairhurstCarbineers - WPM1:01:28
1026Michael KussieGugulethuM1:01:29
1027Michael HarveyCeltic HarriersM1:01:29
1028Sarah GlendayAtlantic TriathlonF1:01:30
1029Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF1:01:30
1030 Sean Reitz M 1:01:30
1031Riana NoortF1:01:31
1032 Jacqueline Dziergwa F 1:01:33
1033 Kerushen Pillay M 1:01:33
1034Mandy CaustonCape Multisport ClubF1:01:33
1035Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:01:34
1036Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF1:01:35
1037Graham GeduldtWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:01:35
1038Milisuxolo MandondoKhayelitshaF1:01:36
1039 Terri Selles F 1:01:37
1040Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF1:01:40
1041Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM1:01:40
1042Suzanne PullingerAtlantic TriathlonF1:01:41
1043Pieter BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:01:42
1044Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:42
1045Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM1:01:42
1046 Jaryd Fernandez M 1:01:43
1047Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM1:01:43
1048Abigail LackayDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:43
1049Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:01:43
1050Carolynne GearyCarbineers - WPF1:01:44
1051Ighlaak SondaySanlamM1:01:47
1052Cindy PetersenPinelandsF1:01:47
1053Janus LiebenbergBrackenfellM1:01:47
1054 Crische Uys F 1:01:47
1055Ide LouwAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:01:48
1056Zamanyanda MdlaloseCentury CityF1:01:49
1057Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:01:52
1058 Gerna van Rooyen F 1:01:53
1059Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF1:01:54
1060Eduan CoetzeeM1:01:54
1061Craig KnightM1:01:55
1062Logan EhlersSanlamM1:01:57
1063Theo MckenzieWest CoastM1:01:58
1064Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:59
1065 Melissa Kolbe F 1:02:01
1066Matthew AddingtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:02
1067Dominique MulderRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:04
1068 Jacques van Jaarsveld M 1:02:04
1069 Francois de Waal M 1:02:05
1070Nasha van RensburgBellville Running ClubF1:02:06
1071Laura UnderhillPinelandsF1:02:08
1072Elzanne CamachoEdgemead RunnersF1:02:08
1073 Andre Witte M 1:02:10
1074Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:02:11
1075Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF1:02:11
1076Albertus SnymanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:13
1077 Anthony Lakay M 1:02:15
1078Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF1:02:18
1079 Myles Siebrits M 1:02:18
1080Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:20
1081 Craig Kuter M 1:02:21
1082 Alex de Kock F 1:02:22
1083 Goolam Ismail M 1:02:23
1084Tessa KallisFish HoekF1:02:23
1085Tracey Da MataSpartan HarriersF1:02:23
1086Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:24
1087Lara ButlerCape Multisport ClubF1:02:24
1088 Yumna Osman F 1:02:25
1089 Alwyn Joseph M 1:02:25
1090 Amy Froneman F 1:02:26
1091Than Du PlessisUniversity of the Western CapeM1:02:27
1092Erica MendesWest CoastF1:02:27
1093Courtney BothaF1:02:27
1094 Tamlyn Mclaughlin F 1:02:27
1095Jo KriekBrackenfellF1:02:28
1096 Natasha Dyers F 1:02:28
1097 Candice Brand F 1:02:29
1098 Tarryn van der Westhuizen F 1:02:29
1099Louise RademeyerF1:02:30
1100 Greg Rodrigues M 1:02:30
1101Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:02:31
1102Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:32
1103Steven PinnockM1:02:32
1104Abduraghmaan SoumaTopformM1:02:33
1105Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF1:02:34
1106Thapelo LebonaParliamentM1:02:35
1107Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:02:36
1108 E Steenekamp BrackenfellF 1:02:37
1109Frans MamaboloTeam VitalityM1:02:37
1110Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF1:02:38
1111Pete SoulsbyM1:02:39
1112 Vicky Fazekas F 1:02:40
1113Carol BosmanF1:02:41
1114Bradley BosmanM1:02:41
1115Dominique WasoBellville Running ClubM1:02:41
1116Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:02:42
1117 Gareth Rosant M 1:02:43
1118 Wilmarie Bouwer F 1:02:43
1119Emma MckinneyCarbineers - WPF1:02:44
1120 Rita Sumpton F 1:02:44
1121 Christy Milner F 1:02:45
1122Grant WillenbergEdgemead RunnersM1:02:45
1123Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:02:45
1124Kobus JoubertGoodwood HarriersM1:02:45
1125Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:47
1126 Nick Sturrock M 1:02:47
1127 Alan Villiers M 1:02:51
1128Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:52
1129Braam van RooyenCape Multisport ClubM1:02:53
1130Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:54
1131 Coenie Vermeulen M 1:02:55
1132Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:55
1133 Timothy Beattie M 1:02:56
1134Gaynor ValentineGugulethuF1:02:57
1135 Sally Wright F 1:02:57
1136Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:02:57
1137Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF1:02:58
1138Erika van RooyenF1:02:59
1139 Ian Smith M 1:02:59
1140 Ewald Botha M 1:03:01
1141 Brent April M 1:03:01
1142Erica OliemansHelderberg HarriersF1:03:01
1143Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:02
1144Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:03:02
1145Samantha JonesF1:03:03
1146Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:03:07
1147Lusani VhanganiNedbank Running ClubF1:03:08
1148Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:03:08
1149 Kate Francis F 1:03:09
1150Dune BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:03:09
1151Natalie FisherPinelandsF1:03:11
1152 Peter-John West M 1:03:11
1153Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF1:03:12
1154Alex JacobsCape Multisport ClubM1:03:13
1155Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF1:03:14
1156Nolwazi MpelaBellville Running ClubF1:03:14
1157 Zeyaad Essa M 1:03:17
1158 Carina Frey F 1:03:17
1159 Christian Polorigni M 1:03:21
1160 Marile van Eeden F 1:03:21
1161 Koinonia Baloyi F 1:03:22
1162 Warren van Dyk M 1:03:23
1163Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:03:23
1164 Thuto Thebegae M 1:03:23
1165Gill KochWest CoastF1:03:24
1166Mariska ShrivesStellenboschF1:03:24
1167 Hlela Manga M 1:03:25
1168 Elton Ngwenya M 1:03:25
1169 Sinesipho Didimisana F 1:03:25
1170 Sibusiso Mhlanga M 1:03:25
1171 Avile Tandimali M 1:03:25
1172 Lithetha Dlulane M 1:03:25
1173 Sibongile Mxutu M 1:03:25
1174 Felicity Mabuzve F 1:03:25
1175 Maureen Chiware F 1:03:26
1176Nontembiso NdleleniKhayelitshaF1:03:27
1177Suleiman JacobsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:03:28
1178 Nham Mudzengerere M 1:03:28
1179Victoria CravenWest CoastF1:03:28
1180Johannien PretoriusEdgemead RunnersF1:03:29
1181 Luisa Ribeiro F 1:03:30
1182 Leon Rabe M 1:03:31
1183Glenda WerthSanlamF1:03:31
1184Aphiwe MahlangeniF1:03:32
1185 Nadine van den Berg F 1:03:32
1186 Ockert Jm Groenewald M 1:03:32
1187Tania EtzebethBellville Running ClubF1:03:32
1188Irfaan PetersenPinelandsM1:03:33
1189Sophia LouwBrackenfellF1:03:35
1190Paul ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:03:35
1191Jeremy AriesPinelandsM1:03:35
1192Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:03:35
1193Francois de VilliersM1:03:36
1194Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:37
1195Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:37
1196 Nick Sassman M 1:03:38
1197 John September M 1:03:38
1198Ryan KoopmanEdgemead RunnersM1:03:39
1199Elizabeth KamferNews24F1:03:41
1200 Morapedi Makhate M 1:03:42
1201Kate WestonWest CoastF1:03:42
1202Neville van SchalkwykM1:03:44
1203 Mandisa Pakamisa F 1:03:45
1204Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF1:03:45
1205Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:03:45
1206 Retsepile Mongoato F 1:03:46
1207Diane DugganMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:03:47
1208Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF1:03:48
1209 Lamulela Nyamazana M 1:03:49
1210Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:03:49
1211Marsha AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:03:50
1212Aileen KletteStrand Athletic ClubF1:03:52
1213Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:52
1214 Jessica Westraadt F 1:03:52
1215Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:03:54
1216Steve BehrensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:54
1217Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF1:03:55
1218Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF1:03:55
1219Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:03:55
1220 Tapiwa Mufunde M 1:03:56
1221Nonhlanhla MntoninziMetropolitanF1:03:57
1222Takawira DubeTeam VitalityM1:03:58
1223Timoreta GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:59
1224 Yadhir Baitchu M 1:03:59
1225 Li-Ping Chien F 1:04:00
1226Madelie LiebetrauStellenboschF1:04:02
1227Kokkie KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:04:03
1228 Aj Rens M 1:04:04
1229Primrose ShabanguEdgemead RunnersF1:04:05
1230 Vinoda Urisohn F 1:04:05
1231Meyer DaltonSanlamM1:04:06
1232Shani SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:06
1233Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:04:07
1234Nicole WoodmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:08
1235Sharon JamesPinelandsF1:04:09
1236Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:04:09
1237 Simone Das Neves F 1:04:10
1238 Antoinette Petim F 1:04:11
1239 Phulani Slabber F 1:04:11
1240 Sean Molyneaux M 1:04:11
1241 Leonard Giuricich M 1:04:11
1242Sameer RawootNantesM1:04:12
1243 Jacques Greyling M 1:04:12
1244 Nisharn Dulabh M 1:04:12
1245 Mario Giuricich M 1:04:14
1246Cameron ClarkeAtlantic TriathlonM1:04:14
1247Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:14
1248Colin WardWest CoastM1:04:14
1249Roland MatzkeEdgemead RunnersM1:04:15
1250Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:04:15
1251Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:04:15
1252Samantha BraidF1:04:17
1253 Candice Hansen F 1:04:18
1254 Kayla Schreiber F 1:04:19
1255 Rory Kleinveldt M 1:04:19
1256 Mario Conterato M 1:04:20
1257 Sadeq Fataar M 1:04:21
1258 Colleen Whitelaw F 1:04:21
1259 Sandra Von Wielligh F 1:04:21
1260Anika NelIn TouchF1:04:22
1261 Eugene Block M 1:04:22
1262Leon van OnselenM1:04:22
1263 Kathryn Spilhaus F 1:04:23
1264Maxleigh DermanRun/Walk for LifeM1:04:23
1265Coral PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:24
1266Cheryl BuhrerEdgemead RunnersF1:04:25
1267Kelly ArendsRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:25
1268Linda van RensburgBellville Running ClubF1:04:27
1269Whagieda SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:27
1270Melissa AndrewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:28
1271 Onele Ncokwana M 1:04:29
1272 Yaseen Patel M 1:04:31
1273 Julie Krause F 1:04:32
1274 Verena Hulme F 1:04:32
1275Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF1:04:33
1276Joshua JosephsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:04:34
1277 Guy Murray M 1:04:34
1278Sinethemba MadikizelaWest CoastF1:04:35
1279 Marcelle Heidtmann F 1:04:36
1280Nikiwe VubaKhayelitshaF1:04:36
1281Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:04:37
1282Bianca BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:41
1283Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:41
1284 Andrea Frey F 1:04:42
1285Mohammed AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:42
1286Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:43
1287Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:04:44
1288Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:04:45
1289Chris MackrillPinelandsM1:04:45
1290Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:04:46
1291Susan PurchasePinelandsF1:04:46
1292Genevieve van der WaltGoodwood HarriersF1:04:47
1293Adriana AmaralEdgemead RunnersF1:04:47
1294 Hazel Mfobo F 1:04:48
1295 Anton Hill M 1:04:48
1296Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:04:48
1297 Samantha Mair F 1:04:49
1298 Denford Chitaukire M 1:04:50
1299Peter RogersM1:04:50
1300Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:50
1301 Wilhelmina Barnardo F 1:04:53
1302Rebecca SmithF1:04:53
1303 Peter Fagan M 1:04:53
1304Zubayda EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:54
1305 Trevor Lind M 1:04:54
1306Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:04:55
1307 Liezl Saunders F 1:04:56
1308Noeline BarclayTeam VitalityF1:04:56
1309 Trishalin Pillay M 1:04:57
1310 Reyhana Kleinveldt F 1:04:59
1311 Marida Albertse F 1:04:59
1312Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:05:00
1313 Marzanne Albertse F 1:05:01
1314Petronella NieuwoudtSwartlandF1:05:02
1315Jacobus NieuwoudtSwartlandM1:05:03
1316 Christopher Schilder M 1:05:03
1317 Katrien Kruger F 1:05:04
1318Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:05:04
1319 Kiran Mahadew M 1:05:04
1320 Jeanette Koekemoer F 1:05:05
1321Mark StrybisWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:05:05
1322Sasha CottlePinelandsF1:05:05
1323Marguerite BurgerBellville Running ClubF1:05:06
1324 Auralia Giwu F 1:05:06
1325Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF1:05:07
1326Charlotte BadenhorstFit 2000F1:05:07
1327 Ziyanda Sikolo F 1:05:08
1328 Bradley Seaton-Smith M 1:05:08
1329Blanche Claasen-HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:08
1330Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:05:09
1331Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:09
1332Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:10
1333 Beatie Visser F 1:05:11
1334Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF1:05:11
1335Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:05:12
1336Stephen LateganElsies RiverM1:05:12
1337 Kimberley Proper F 1:05:13
1338Thendo MukonaM1:05:15
1339Clay McgurkEdgemead RunnersM1:05:15
1340Roselyn KarambaEdgemead RunnersF1:05:19
1341Johann van NiekerkMetropolitanM1:05:19
1342 Gustaff Loubser M 1:05:20
1343 Ebrahim Osman M 1:05:21
1344Nadine UysEdgemead RunnersF1:05:22
1345Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:05:22
1346Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:05:22
1347Ndileka QalingeKhayelitshaF1:05:22
1348Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:22
1349 Howard West M 1:05:23
1350 Luke Caldecott M 1:05:23
1351 Rene Lanfear F 1:05:25
1352Chris SchnehagePinelandsM1:05:25
1353Robyn de BeerF1:05:26
1354 Mervyn Damon M 1:05:27
1355Munaf SheikhM1:05:28
1356Klopper MartinRun/Walk for LifeM1:05:28
1357Kim WeberF1:05:29
1358Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM1:05:30
1359 Maryam Jakoet F 1:05:30
1360 Marietjie Slabbert F 1:05:30
1361Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:05:30
1362Huli MolieaManoniF1:05:31
1363Ntevhe TshivhaseManoniM1:05:32
1364 Yole Smith F 1:05:33
1365 Anthony Low-Shang M 1:05:33
1366Russel van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:05:33
1367 Glyn Taylor M 1:05:34
1368Mpoki GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:05:35
1369 Idowu Oluwatosin M 1:05:35
1370 Johan Hulme M 1:05:35
1371Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM1:05:36
1372 Jeremy Leeuw M 1:05:36
1373Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:05:36
1374 Hendrik Bredenkamp M 1:05:36
1375 Liezle Obermeyer F 1:05:37
1376Stuart SweetingSatoriM1:05:38
1377Sheraan ShabodienOld MutualM1:05:40
1378 Mohamed Saleem Abbas M 1:05:40
1379 Bruce Goodwin M 1:05:41
1380 Bongani Hlophe M 1:05:42
1381 Ashley Wagner M 1:05:42
1382 Nqmakhaya Maneli F 1:05:44
1383Andrea BennettCape Multisport ClubF1:05:44
1384Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:05:47
1385 Tim Chaplin M 1:05:47
1386Ryklief NurahnWalmers Athletic ClubF1:05:49
1387 Juanita Zinhumwe F 1:05:49
1388 Samantha Cloete F 1:05:50
1389Thandie MqaloDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:52
1390Karen GarnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:54
1391Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF1:05:55
1392 Khaleed Baderoen M 1:05:55
1393Jan van SchalkwykM1:05:56
1394 Shireen Bedford F 1:05:57
1395 Jithen Singh M 1:06:00
1396 Nasheeta Baderoen F 1:06:00
1397Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:06:01
1398 Mthobisi Lubisi M 1:06:06
1399Allister McfarlaneNedbank Running ClubM1:06:07
1400Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF1:06:08
1401Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM1:06:09
1402 Rudolph Bergh M 1:06:09
1403Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:10
1404 Bronwen Ravell F 1:06:12
1405Cj VisserPinelandsM1:06:13
1406Alida HillaryWest CoastF1:06:13
1407Wendy HansbyEdgemead RunnersF1:06:15
1408 Karabo Kutu M 1:06:15
1409Retha BothaF1:06:16
1410 Andre Botha M 1:06:16
1411Nerina SchreiberF1:06:17
1412Kaashiefah AdamsonF1:06:17
1413 Zama Katamzi-Joseph F 1:06:18
1414 Naveen Kolathuru M 1:06:19
1415Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:06:20
1416 Edward Backner M 1:06:20
1417 Ernf van Rensburg F 1:06:20
1418 Annie Smit F 1:06:22
1419 Peter Restorick M 1:06:24
1420 Irma Bisschoff F 1:06:24
1421Princess MginiIn TouchF1:06:24
1422Galit CrossWest CoastF1:06:26
1423Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:06:26
1424 Bob Marjawar M 1:06:26
1425Funiwe MbongonyaEdgemead RunnersF1:06:27
1426 Eldoret Sykes F 1:06:27
1427 Nicolette Booysen F 1:06:27
1428Jodie RoosOld MutualF1:06:28
1429 Marinky Dlamini F 1:06:29
1430Andiswa MohapiKhayelitshaF1:06:30
1431Irene ViljoenSanlamF1:06:31
1432Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:06:31
1433 Lindie Coetzee F 1:06:31
1434Jason LayTopformM1:06:33
1435Siphokazi TandaKhayelitshaF1:06:33
1436 Susanna Vermeulen F 1:06:34
1437Jancie JacobsEdgemead RunnersF1:06:35
1438 Alan Shepherd Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:06:35
1439 Annette Viljoen F 1:06:36
1440Maria CompionCape Multisport ClubF1:06:37
1441Mogamat ArnoldTopformM1:06:37
1442 Yushirie van Haaght M 1:06:38
1443Mark BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:06:38
1444Sibulele MolosiF1:06:41
1445Osman JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:42
1446Randall WoodbergMetropolitanM1:06:44
1447Kauthar CorneliusF1:06:45
1448 Terence Cottle M 1:06:45
1449 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:06:45
1450Nicolene van NiekerkMetropolitanF1:06:46
1451 Marelise Bester F 1:06:47
1452Sameegha WolhuterEdgemead RunnersF1:06:48
1453Charne JonesOld MutualF1:06:48
1454 Nadia Solomon F 1:06:49
1455Keven GreenFish HoekM1:06:51
1456 Melanie Winspear F 1:06:51
1457Lauren GedyeF1:06:54
1458Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:06:54
1459 Yolandi Jardim F 1:06:54
1460Audrey VickersIn TouchF1:06:54
1461 Cathy Nelson F 1:06:56
1462 Gaynor Achilles F 1:06:57
1463Ashley NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM1:06:58
1464Blythe BrushettWest CoastM1:06:58
1465 Saajidah Abrahams F 1:06:59
1466 Faeez Solomon M 1:07:00
1467Samieg AdamsM1:07:00
1468Siraj AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:01
1469Chloe BrownWest CoastF1:07:02
1470 Natalie Groepes F 1:07:02
1471 Kurt Smorenburg M 1:07:03
1472Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF1:07:03
1473 Joanne van den Heever F 1:07:04
1474 Tim Schroder M 1:07:04
1475Deirdre EngelbrechtSAPSF1:07:04
1476 Meghan Goncalves F 1:07:05
1477Rozanne JamesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:06
1478 Margot Bester F 1:07:06
1479Graham MemziweACSAM1:07:08
1480 Anandi Gerber F 1:07:08
1481 Shihaam Branquet F 1:07:08
1482 Carryon Mukonomuwi M 1:07:09
1483 Taj Hayat M 1:07:09
1484Yolande WillemseOld MutualF1:07:09
1485Abulele NgwenduGugulethuF1:07:09
1486Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:07:10
1487Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:07:11
1488Tasneem FredericksCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:11
1489Nelisa SangotshaGugulethuF1:07:11
1490 Wanita Goodwin F 1:07:11
1491Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:07:11
1492 Angelica Munoz Cordoba F 1:07:11
1493 Akshay Rampersad M 1:07:12
1494Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:07:15
1495Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:07:16
1496 Joanne Ireland F 1:07:16
1497Alyassar HardingOld MutualM1:07:16
1498 Chris Young M 1:07:16
1499 Schaeffer Georgiou M 1:07:17
1500Paul LawrenceSpartan HarriersM1:07:18
1501 Valeria Turner F 1:07:18
1502 Donglei Wu M 1:07:19
1503 Linda Theron F 1:07:20
1504Rachel SmalDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:21
1505Allie AbdullahTopformM1:07:22
1506Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:07:22
1507Andrew van WijkPinelandsM1:07:23
1508Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF1:07:23
1509Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM1:07:24
1510Zimaseka ManziKhayelitshaF1:07:24
1511Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:25
1512 Wardah Moola F 1:07:25
1513Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:07:25
1514 Siphelele Mhlontlo M 1:07:27
1515 Nolwazi Mdingi F 1:07:28
1516 Anthony Faull M 1:07:28
1517 Michelle Mearns F 1:07:30
1518 Taariq Mearns M 1:07:30
1519Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM1:07:30
1520 Eustace Jaravaza M 1:07:31
1521Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF1:07:32
1522Jaclynn MckockSouth African National Defence ForceF1:07:33
1523 Tori Geeling F 1:07:34
1524 Lucian Simmonds M 1:07:34
1525Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF1:07:37
1526Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:39
1527 Janine Sullivan F 1:07:39
1528Yasmine GaniefCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:41
1529Britta GraeweF1:07:41
1530Meryllin DeuerPinelandsF1:07:43
1531Linda MallonPinelandsF1:07:44
1532 Petro Dalton F 1:07:45
1533Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF1:07:45
1534Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:46
1535Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:07:46
1536Delyse RistPinelandsF1:07:48
1537Mathilda GulerF1:07:48
1538Yvonne PerryWest CoastF1:07:49
1539Linda CoetzeePinelandsF1:07:49
1540Chantal NgonaKhayelitshaF1:07:50
1541Monica MalangeniAtlantis HarriersF1:07:52
1542Danielle MascherAtlantic TriathlonF1:07:53
1543 Gary Larkan M 1:07:53
1544 Jillian Larkan F 1:07:53
1545 Jacqueline Roberts F 1:07:54
1546Roxanne GreenbaumAtlantic TriathlonF1:07:55
1547Veliswa MazwiCape Multisport ClubF1:07:55
1548Aluwani TshisikuleSasolM1:07:55
1549 Darryl Voegt M 1:07:59
1550 Jaco de Vos M 1:07:59
1551Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:08:00
1552 Heather Mcculloch F 1:08:02
1553 Adrian Botha M 1:08:03
1554Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:08:03
1555 Corene Vermeulen F 1:08:04
1556 Phyllis Nortje F 1:08:05
1557Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:08:06
1558Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:08:06
1559Warren van der WesthuizenM1:08:08
1560Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:08:10
1561 Cortney Blanchard F 1:08:12
1562 Avril Reitz F 1:08:12
1563Richard van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersM1:08:13
1564Kahmiel SamboOld MutualM1:08:14
1565 Nare Moloto F 1:08:15
1566 Sandiso Ndlangalavu M 1:08:15
1567Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:08:16
1568Edmund MathiasIn TouchM1:08:17
1569Helen LombardWest CoastF1:08:17
1570Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:08:17
1571James WillisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:08:18
1572Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:19
1573Belinda GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:08:20
1574Judy FischerIn TouchF1:08:20
1575Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:08:21
1576Sedick ParkerOld MutualM1:08:23
1577Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:27
1578Melissa MurrayWest CoastF1:08:28
1579 Hermann Harris M 1:08:28
1580Ngonidzashe MudengeM1:08:28
1581Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:29
1582Nolitha KluNedbank Running ClubF1:08:29
1583Vicky ShawMATESF1:08:29
1584Ronel BakkerWest CoastF1:08:29
1585Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:08:29
1586 Amanda Allison F 1:08:29
1587Rosemary KgowanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:08:29
1588 Alister Main M 1:08:30
1589 Heather Vaughan F 1:08:30
1590Stefan KuhnM1:08:31
1591Elsa KerschbaumerMATESF1:08:31
1592 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:08:32
1593Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:08:32
1594 David Zetner M 1:08:33
1595Taryn CopemanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:34
1596Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:35
1597 Lesley Bam F 1:08:36
1598Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:36
1599 Paulus Groenewald M 1:08:37
1600 Petro Frankenfeld F 1:08:38
1601 Mkhululi Tyukala M 1:08:39
1602Chi Wai ChowBo-KaapF1:08:40
1603Jurika HendrikseEdgemead RunnersF1:08:42
1604 Daniela Dalle-Vedove F 1:08:45
1605 Paul Pinn M 1:08:46
1606Jennifer SamsodienPinelandsF1:08:47
1607Christinah MashiloSouth African National Defence ForceF1:08:47
1608 Lungiswa Mokoena F 1:08:48
1609Trevor SeptemberGugulethuM1:08:49
1610 Janet Bray F 1:08:50
1611 Hayden Reinders M 1:08:51
1612Cathy Steele-GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:54
1613Karen MentorF1:08:55
1614Xioanne DewaalSanlamF1:08:55
1615Mariska LaubscherF1:08:55
1616Gairia CeresARD Athletic ClubF1:08:56
1617Hennie FoucheStellenboschM1:08:57
1618Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport ClubF1:08:57
1619Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:00
1620Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:00
1621Yanga JakavulaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:09:03
1622 Ryan Kerr M 1:09:03
1623Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:05
1624Laswet SavadyeM1:09:06
1625 Shyleene Mutimbanyoka F 1:09:06
1626Faiez ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:07
1627 Insaaf Kamedien F 1:09:07
1628 Ernil Kemp M 1:09:07
1629 Darryl Barnes M 1:09:08
1630Subhas MaharajGugulethuM1:09:08
1631Abegaile ErasmusAtlantis HarriersF1:09:08
1632Lisa VaudinF1:09:09
1633 Bronwyn Clark F 1:09:10
1634 Michelle Dobson F 1:09:11
1635Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:12
1636Andrea RhodeWest CoastF1:09:12
1637 Jaco Hanekom M 1:09:13
1638Allan GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:09:13
1639Christiaan de WetHartenbos DrawwersM1:09:13
1640 Nadia de Wet F 1:09:14
1641 Emile Jasko M 1:09:18
1642Zane DavidsCeltic HarriersM1:09:18
1643Megan GrobbelaarBrackenfellF1:09:19
1644Michael AtkinsM1:09:19
1645 Lino Jardim M 1:09:19
1646Maryam GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:20
1647 Jolene Bergh F 1:09:20
1648 Hermine Laubscher F 1:09:21
1649Joseph RoosOld MutualM1:09:25
1650Leilahn AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:25
1651Fatima RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:25
1652Saberi MaraisTeam VitalityM1:09:26
1653Zuleigha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:26
1654Penelope NyathiKhayelitshaF1:09:26
1655 Annemarie Allanby F 1:09:26
1656Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:29
1657Mogamat Nur ConnellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:30
1658Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:32
1659Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:33
1660Garrin LambleyNews24M1:09:33
1661 Lauren Loxton F 1:09:34
1662 Zolani Lali M 1:09:34
1663Mogamad EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM1:09:34
1664Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF1:09:36
1665Norma DavisonRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:36
1666Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:36
1667Jacques Le RouxM1:09:37
1668Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:09:37
1669 Nic Pienaar M 1:09:37
1670 Noel Loxton M 1:09:37
1671Marius van SchalkwykBrackenfellM1:09:38
1672Zakira ParkerCeltic HarriersF1:09:39
1673 Tracey Klopper F 1:09:40
1674Leeann HarrisPinelandsF1:09:43
1675Mooniq MarlieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:43
1676 Suzette Rohm F 1:09:44
1677Amy Claire StrybisSpartan HarriersF1:09:44
1678Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:09:44
1679Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM1:09:48
1680Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:09:49
1681Zulfa HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:09:50
1682Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:50
1683Gina ShepherdDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:50
1684 Lindsey Orr F 1:09:50
1685 Jolette Muller F 1:09:52
1686Stefan RoodtM1:09:53
1687 Claire Roodt F 1:09:53
1688 Tc Louw M 1:09:55
1689 Francois Laubscher M 1:09:55
1690 Mandy Hopwood F 1:09:57
1691Thembela MantungwaGugulethuF1:09:59
1692 Catherine Langdon F 1:09:59
1693 Leon Wessels M 1:09:59
1694 Deirdre Langenhoven F 1:09:59
1695 Helene Mostert F 1:10:00
1696 Renee Jain F 1:10:01
1697 Blamo Brooks M 1:10:02
1698 Attilio Hector M 1:10:02
1699 Chelsea Saharin F 1:10:05
1700 Nai-Chung Hu M 1:10:06
1701 Andisiwe Makupula F 1:10:08
1702 Caroline Balie F 1:10:08
1703Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:10:10
1704Bullz MfecaneParliamentF1:10:11
1705Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:10:11
1706Sisipho KrewuF1:10:11
1707Nomawetu NgwenduEskom - ECF1:10:13
1708Atau-Rahman Ibrahim AbudulaiParliamentM1:10:13
1709 Steven Kruger M 1:10:14
1710Angelique BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:14
1711 Fanie Karsten M 1:10:14
1712Melanie StrydomNedbank Running ClubF1:10:14
1713Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:15
1714Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:10:15
1715Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF1:10:16
1716Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:10:16
1717Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:17
1718Lee-Anne AdamsEdgemead RunnersF1:10:17
1719 Alfreda Jaravaza F 1:10:17
1720Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:18
1721Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:10:19
1722 Joubert Leandri F 1:10:20
1723Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:10:20
1724 Nicole Strydom F 1:10:20
1725Wayde GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:21
1726 Glenda Mills F 1:10:21
1727Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:10:22
1728 Karen Crawcour F 1:10:22
1729Bronwyn AdamsWest CoastF1:10:23
1730Craig FortuinM1:10:23
1731Marcel YonGugulethuM1:10:24
1732 Kaylene Ellis F 1:10:24
1733 Eric Payi M 1:10:25
1734Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:10:25
1735Angela HobbsF1:10:26
1736Stephnie Du PreezEdgemead RunnersF1:10:27
1737Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:10:27
1738Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:10:27
1739Nadine CronjeStellenboschF1:10:28
1740Jayne Du ToitBidvestF1:10:29
1741 Melissa van Zyl F 1:10:29
1742Dawn MarksF1:10:30
1743Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:10:31
1744 Muhammed Yusuf Sonday M 1:10:31
1745 Zipindiwe Nongonwana F 1:10:33
1746Rene McgregorEdgemead RunnersF1:10:34
1747Chad van ZylM1:10:35
1748Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:10:36
1749Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF1:10:36
1750 Joe Brits M 1:10:36
1751Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF1:10:38
1752 Nokubalela Mchunu F 1:10:38
1753Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:10:40
1754 Deon Rosant M 1:10:41
1755Hilton DonsonSpartan HarriersM1:10:42
1756 Tania Liebenberg F 1:10:42
1757 Dalene den Besten F 1:10:43
1758 Craig Hawkins M 1:10:44
1759Lusanda MkumatelaGugulethuF1:10:44
1760Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF1:10:45
1761Lily IthierPinelandsF1:10:45
1762Renda TshifularoPinelandsM1:10:45
1763Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:10:46
1764 Tracy Watson F 1:10:46
1765Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF1:10:46
1766Mercy MwaiF1:10:46
1767 Hoi Wai Leung F 1:10:46
1768 Hein Conradie M 1:10:47
1769 Aneke Vrolijk F 1:10:47
1770Jaco PotgieterM1:10:47
1771 Diana Gillmer F 1:10:48
1772Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:10:49
1773 Nazeem Jacobs M 1:10:49
1774Lois de WaalCape Multisport ClubF1:10:49
1775 Helen Du Toit F 1:10:49
1776Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF1:10:50
1777Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:50
1778Fahdeelah LakayOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:53
1779Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:10:54
1780 Adwoa Ayinofu F 1:10:54
1781 Ziyanda Kewuti F 1:10:55
1782Stacy StainOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:55
1783Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:10:56
1784Jabulani MabenaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:56
1785 Johan Matthee M 1:10:56
1786Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM1:10:58
1787Chantel MemziweACSAF1:10:58
1788Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:59
1789 Sharon Smith F 1:11:01
1790Tracy-Leigh FarrellWest CoastF1:11:02
1791Maxine MerckelF1:11:03
1792Nazrudien ParkerWest CoastM1:11:04
1793Sharon ProdehlCarbineers - WPF1:11:05
1794Jade GroblerStellenboschF1:11:06
1795 Daniel Olivier M 1:11:06
1796 Bandlakazi Tiba F 1:11:07
1797 Elizabeth de Kock F 1:11:07
1798 Christine Denson Diampovisa M 1:11:08
1799Nazreen PartenkirLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:08
1800 Adrian de Kock M 1:11:09
1801Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF1:11:09
1802Germana van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubF1:11:10
1803Rirhandzu NdzhukuleF1:11:10
1804 Mark Voret M 1:11:12
1805Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:11:13
1806Lynise EsterhuizenBellville Running ClubF1:11:13
1807Sindiswa SixasoF1:11:14
1808Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:11:14
1809 Leilani Swart F 1:11:14
1810 Catherine Moore F 1:11:19
1811Erin HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:11:20
1812Karen TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:23
1813 Alulutho Njongi M 1:11:23
1814Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:11:28
1815Salona LutchmanMercia's HarriersF1:11:28
1816 Leane Morgan F 1:11:29
1817Alison SoulsbyRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:30
1818Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:11:31
1819Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:11:33
1820Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:11:35
1821Mervyn HendricksSAPSM1:11:35
1822Geoffrey PosnackEdgemead RunnersM1:11:35
1823 Monica Howarth F 1:11:35
1824Ilze WagenerF1:11:36
1825 Thomas Ntimba M 1:11:37
1826 Michael Witter M 1:11:37
1827Michael LoubscherWest CoastM1:11:39
1828Karina BernerSanlamF1:11:39
1829Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:11:40
1830Annelize MathysSouth African National Defence ForceF1:11:41
1831 Chanelle Berger F 1:11:42
1832Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM1:11:43
1833Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:43
1834 Lauren Cloete F 1:11:44
1835Mazhar AmiraliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:44
1836Keegan MiniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:45
1837Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:11:46
1838 Natalie Berger F 1:11:47
1839 Lindy La Grange F 1:11:49
1840 Ilhaam Rabin F 1:11:51
1841 Subhaan Brey M 1:11:57
1842Zubeida FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:58
1843Eleanor SrotRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:59
1844Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF1:12:00
1845 Ryklief Waheebah F 1:12:00
1846Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:12:01
1847 Megan Castle F 1:12:07
1848 Barbara Paver F 1:12:07
1849 Bea-Mari Brand F 1:12:08
1850 Trish Rukozvo M 1:12:08
1851Aneesah ValleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:08
1852 Marc Castle M 1:12:09
1853Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:12:10
1854 Rone Grobbelaar F 1:12:11
1855 Alison Timme F 1:12:12
1856 Louise Adams F 1:12:13
1857 Marcelle Steenkamp F 1:12:14
1858Aleta FuchsCape Multisport ClubF1:12:15
1859 Ruben Hendricks M 1:12:19
1860Suzanne BeckPinelandsF1:12:23
1861 Tarryn Clarke F 1:12:23
1862 Natania Esterhuizen F 1:12:24
1863Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:12:26
1864Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF1:12:27
1865Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:12:27
1866Mariska van der WesthuizenOld MutualF1:12:27
1867 Karen Tam F 1:12:28
1868Nashreen TalipLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:29
1869Rose SweetingSatoriF1:12:32
1870Tasneem EsauSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:12:33
1871 Pumza Jojozi F 1:12:34
1872Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:12:35
1873Elzette van SchalkwykBrackenfellF1:12:37
1874Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:12:38
1875 Thembakazi Dyani F 1:12:38
1876 Peter La Grange M 1:12:40
1877Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:12:40
1878Megan ArendseSpartan HarriersF1:12:40
1879 Shani van Dyk F 1:12:42
1880Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:12:42
1881Elizma TaylorBellville Running ClubF1:12:43
1882Davina PillayF1:12:44
1883Jako GrundlingAtlantic TriathlonM1:12:45
1884Amanda OlckersEdgemead RunnersF1:12:46
1885Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:46
1886Hanri de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:53
1887Margaretha van WykBrackenfellF1:12:53
1888Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:12:54
1889Zonke NtlaniGugulethuF1:12:55
1890 Cobus Coetzee M 1:12:56
1891Lara de StadlerTeam VitalityF1:12:57
1892 Ryan Storm M 1:12:59
1893 Nannette Anderson F 1:13:02
1894 Nomvula Dhlamini F 1:13:06
1895 Dvir Geva M 1:13:07
1896Lauren CoetzeeF1:13:08
1897 Amanda Helen Sibonde F 1:13:10
1898Mokotji MosesGugulethuF1:13:11
1899Musiiwa MabidiGugulethuF1:13:12
1900 Johan Mulock Houwer M 1:13:13
1901 Clara Mulock Houwer F 1:13:13
1902 Chloe Dippenaar F 1:13:15
1903Kyle MiniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:15
1904 Anuschke Pilzweger F 1:13:15
1905 Caleb Thomas M 1:13:15
1906Paul VenterM1:13:16
1907 Justice Nzube M 1:13:17
1908 Logan Baynham M 1:13:17
1909Mary MwaiF1:13:18
1910 Faghme Jardine M 1:13:19
1911 Sonwabo Nakani M 1:13:20
1912Michelle ThomasTopformF1:13:20
1913Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:13:20
1914Zaid WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:20
1915Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:20
1916Bernita BornmannIreneF1:13:21
1917Paul NelIreneM1:13:21
1918Herman SmitSanlamM1:13:22
1919Shanaz CeresARD Athletic ClubF1:13:23
1920Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:13:23
1921 Ashleigh Wolverson F 1:13:24
1922Kate HofmeyrPinelandsF1:13:24
1923 Kamuva Ndikandika M 1:13:24
1924Paul TruscottDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:13:26
1925 Dorothy Nkomo F 1:13:29
1926Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:29
1927Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:13:30
1928 Jaco Peacock M 1:13:30
1929 Neeltje Smuts F 1:13:31
1930Cristal BernhardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:33
1931 Moegammad Waggie M 1:13:33
1932Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:13:35
1933Colleen MuruganEdgemead RunnersF1:13:36
1934 Nathan Patrick M 1:13:36
1935Maryke CollinsF1:13:37
1936Clive ZeederbergPinelandsM1:13:39
1937 Jarred Lubbe M 1:13:39
1938 Annette de Wet F 1:13:41
1939Brigitte BarthusCentury CityF1:13:43
1940Rochelle RossouwBellville Running ClubF1:13:44
1941 Wynoma Michaels F 1:13:45
1942 Leigh Vencencie F 1:13:45
1943 Amina Akleker F 1:13:46
1944 Jako Heiberg M 1:13:47
1945Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:47
1946Ian AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:48
1947Natasha JegelsEdgemead RunnersF1:13:49
1948 Marelize Goosen F 1:13:52
1949Bongeka MpemnyamaGugulethuF1:13:53
1950Cornelia GiliomeeLangebergF1:13:54
1951Michelle van KesterenSpartan HarriersF1:13:55
1952 Zama Shange F 1:13:55
1953Chantel EsterhuizenChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:13:55
1954 Gretchen Weber F 1:13:57
1955Eleanor LateganRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:57
1956 Whitney Matjie F 1:13:59
1957 Eugene Baugaard M 1:14:00
1958 Karen van Mosseveld M 1:14:00
1959Janey FickWest CoastF1:14:00
1960 Clint van Tonder M 1:14:00
1961Nicolette SigxaxheSARSF1:14:01
1962Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:14:01
1963Ramiez EffendiCentral Athletic ClubM1:14:02
1964 Adrian Dreyer M 1:14:02
1965 Jeanette Mieie F 1:14:04
1966Amina AckersCape Multisport ClubF1:14:04
1967Enrico JamesM1:14:07
1968William SmithM1:14:07
1969Liezel ShortSatoriF1:14:07
1970Christiaan MienieM1:14:08
1971Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:14:08
1972Brian ShortSatoriM1:14:09
1973Chantal StewardWest CoastF1:14:09
1974Devon SwingburnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:14:10
1975Enia ChakauyaRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:11
1976 Dominica Bergman F 1:14:12
1977 Waseem Mukuddem M 1:14:12
1978Micaela PymAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:14:12
1979 Michelle Swart F 1:14:12
1980 Bongiwe Mhkaluka F 1:14:14
1981Adriana ChandlerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:14
1982 Liezl Smith F 1:14:14
1983 Sibabalo Noludwe F 1:14:14
1984 Agnetia Brooks F 1:14:15
1985Michelle OlckersF1:14:16
1986Bradley BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:14:17
1987 Ronald Obrien M 1:14:18
1988Gillian GrobbelaarWest CoastF1:14:18
1989David LubisiGugulethuM1:14:18
1990Chenara FentonTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:14:20
1991Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:14:20
1992Debbie StadlerEdgemead RunnersF1:14:22
1993Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:14:23
1994Haajirah ChhotoomiaNews24F1:14:23
1995Janine KaalEdgemead RunnersF1:14:23
1996 Kyle Arrenberg M 1:14:24
1997Tasliema AllisonARD Athletic ClubF1:14:25
1998 Ikho Metuse M 1:14:25
1999Talgha AdamsM1:14:26
2000 Jolize Koch F 1:14:26
2001 Karen Vickers F 1:14:26
2002 Yi-Chun Lai F 1:14:27
2003Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF1:14:27
2004Miltoinette CupidoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:14:29
2005Kim BrooksPinelandsF1:14:32
2006Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:14:33
2007Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:14:33
2008 Reghana Harneker F 1:14:34
2009 Matlhagane Motswai M 1:14:34
2010 Biata Maisiri M 1:14:36
2011 Phelisa Sogayise F 1:14:38
2012 Hugh-Reece Josephs M 1:14:39
2013 Jessica Carroll F 1:14:39
2014Lindsay ArendsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:14:41
2015 Candice Abrahams F 1:14:41
2016Nyameka NogixaGugulethuF1:14:42
2017Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:42
2018Ntonbizunke NdongeniBrackenfellF1:14:43
2019Tifny LateganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:45
2020Sherazaan IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:45
2021Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:46
2022 Katie Mossop F 1:14:48
2023Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:14:49
2024Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:14:51
2025Matsobane LakaMatiesM1:14:55
2026 Mihloti Chauke F 1:14:55
2027 Divesh Singh M 1:14:57
2028Nomvuzo MathebulaF1:14:58
2029 Jodi Bailey M 1:14:58
2030Namhla JwaqaSAPSF1:14:59
2031 Nandi Burger F 1:15:02
2032 Heidi Rossouw F 1:15:02
2033Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM1:15:05
2034Donna LiedemannMazars Athletic ClubF1:15:06
2035Mandy van WykF1:15:06
2036Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF1:15:07
2037Smit GuillaumeBrackenfellM1:15:07
2038John AdamsMetropolitanM1:15:08
2039Kim AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:15:11
2040Pumeza BethelaEdgemead RunnersF1:15:14
2041Deon SolomonsPinelandsM1:15:15
2042Karen CloeteF1:15:17
2043Andre SchwartzM1:15:18
2044 Twanji Kalula M 1:15:18
2045Vera-Genevey HlayisiTeam VitalityF1:15:18
2046Candice FortuinePinelandsF1:15:22
2047Rustum MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:28
2048Adrian MorrisHewat Athletic ClubM1:15:29
2049 Aba Ayirebi F 1:15:29
2050Herman EngelbrechtM1:15:30
2051 Bryan Edwards M 1:15:30
2052 Laura Truter F 1:15:32
2053 Angelique Rowe F 1:15:34
2054 Martha Kashaya F 1:15:34
2055 Paul Miles M 1:15:34
2056Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF1:15:34
2057 Dondashe Nomveliso F 1:15:34
2058Carla AhrendsEdgemead RunnersF1:15:35
2059Bronwyn SmithEdgemead RunnersF1:15:36
2060Gadeeja KhanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:39
2061Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF1:15:40
2062 Lolita Alexander F 1:15:41
2063Roumelia ShoniwaF1:15:45
2064 Marisa Janse van Vuuren F 1:15:47
2065Farah JakoetCentral Athletic ClubF1:15:48
2066Catherine AustinPinelandsF1:15:49
2067 Lesego Letlojane F 1:15:49
2068Jerome FransM1:15:49
2069Catherine SteynF1:15:51
2070 Michelle Stuckie F 1:15:51
2071Sandra FreeksARD Athletic ClubF1:15:52
2072 Chezlynn Marais F 1:15:52
2073Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM1:15:52
2074Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:15:52
2075 Yolandi de Ridder F 1:15:54
2076 Nina Carr F 1:15:54
2077 Rene Miles F 1:15:56
2078Noluthando NobozaKhayelitshaF1:15:57
2079 Warren Paulse M 1:15:58
2080Mashudu MudauEdgemead RunnersM1:15:59
2081Pauline BaseraStrand Athletic ClubF1:16:00
2082 Jannie de Ridder M 1:16:00
2083Nikki SwingburnDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:01
2084Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:16:02
2085Veronica PriestleySpartan HarriersF1:16:03
2086Natalie Barrios PiaggioCarbineers - WPF1:16:04
2087Mary-Anne BurgessSpartan HarriersF1:16:05
2088Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF1:16:11
2089Tania ZeederbergPinelandsF1:16:12
2090Benita MaritzSatoriF1:16:16
2091Karin NikiforouBrackenfellF1:16:17
2092 Sharief Kafaar M 1:16:21
2093 Zimkhitha Tyani F 1:16:23
2094Nini BrasseurEdgemead RunnersF1:16:26
2095 Victoria Webb F 1:16:28
2096Cindy McfarlaneNedbank Running ClubF1:16:29
2097 Geraldine Hendricks F 1:16:33
2098Ailsa DaltonPinelandsF1:16:33
2099 Trish Storbeck F 1:16:33
2100Ronel GroblerF1:16:36
2101Raymondee MaloySpartan HarriersF1:16:40
2102 Colleen Saunders F 1:16:42
2103Deon SmitM1:16:44
2104 Henrietta van Niekerk F 1:16:44
2105 Chantal Wood F 1:16:44
2106Marie HillCeresF1:16:45
2107Tebogo LegodiCarbineers - WPF1:16:47
2108Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF1:16:50
2109Lionel HillCeresM1:16:54
2110Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF1:16:56
2111 Margie Wakeford F 1:16:58
2112 Sonja van der Westhuizen F 1:16:59
2113Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:00
2114Lindiwe NtsaboParliamentF1:17:02
2115Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:17:04
2116Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:17:05
2117Craig KidgellKearsney StridersM1:17:05
2118 Genene Mendelsohn F 1:17:05
2119Smangele KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:17:05
2120 Marisa Campagna F 1:17:10
2121Nenekazi JukudaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:10
2122Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:14
2123Khaleel AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:14
2124 Neo Seane F 1:17:16
2125 La Toya Mccallum F 1:17:16
2126Samantha BrassF1:17:17
2127Nazmie BaradienWalmers Athletic ClubM1:17:18
2128Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF1:17:21
2129Charlene NtlokwanaKhayelitshaF1:17:24
2130Ntombozuko LekomaGugulethuF1:17:28
2131Wasiemah JassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:29
2132Vuyo MayekisoGugulethuF1:17:31
2133 Belia Roos F 1:17:31
2134Siraj WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:32
2135Thebakazi AqhashuGugulethuF1:17:32
2136Pontsho MarupingAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:17:34
2137 Clifford Laubscher M 1:17:40
2138Maud TamanikwaGoodwood HarriersF1:17:43
2139 Hendrika de Beer F 1:17:44
2140Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:17:44
2141Meliorate GovhaWest CoastF1:17:44
2142Zara NicholsonTopformF1:17:45
2143Sharon SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:17:48
2144Anton GerischerMatiesM1:17:50
2145Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:17:50
2146 Tamzyn La Gorce F 1:17:54
2147 Karla Fleischmann F 1:18:00
2148Nuraan OrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:00
2149Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF1:18:02
2150Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:18:02
2151Charmaine PretoriusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:18:02
2152Barry HenochsbergM1:18:04
2153Michael PotgieterM1:18:04
2154Muriel BohaardienOld MutualF1:18:06
2155Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:18:08
2156 John Malan M 1:18:09
2157Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:10
2158 Jenny Jay F 1:18:11
2159Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:18:12
2160Rue AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:18:12
2161Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:18:13
2162Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF1:18:14
2163 Tarryn August F 1:18:14
2164Bongi KhozaGugulethuF1:18:15
2165Cicelia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:18:17
2166 Elzaan Booysen F 1:18:19
2167 Yumna Hoosain F 1:18:21
2168 Suhayma Rakiep F 1:18:26
2169 Semphete Makoe M 1:18:26
2170Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:18:30
2171Neliswe NdlovuGugulethuF1:18:32
2172Zahir KalamM1:18:33
2173 Vanessa Cowgill F 1:18:37
2174 Allison Banfield F 1:18:41
2175Ilana van DeventerCape Multisport ClubF1:18:42
2176Collette DonsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:43
2177 Sandrakantha Pather F 1:18:44
2178Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:46
2179Mandy BryceRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:46
2180Clint BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:18:47
2181Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:50
2182Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:18:50
2183Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:51
2184Nontuthuzelo NowawaKhayelitshaF1:18:58
2185 Niksha Singh F 1:19:01
2186 Herschel Morris M 1:19:05
2187Salama DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:06
2188 Aloysius Esterhuizen M 1:19:07
2189Trudy ClaydenWest CoastF1:19:08
2190 Sinah Ntimba F 1:19:11
2191 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:19:14
2192Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF1:19:16
2193Rene BartlettCape Multisport ClubF1:19:16
2194Sulaiman AdamsTopformM1:19:17
2195 Kevin Canning M 1:19:17
2196Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:17
2197 Sherrol Canning F 1:19:18
2198Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:19:19
2199 Gavin Joachims M 1:19:23
2200 Margo Hamman F 1:19:23
2201Shafieka IsmailTopformF1:19:24
2202Zikhona XintiSAPSF1:19:24
2203Aalia DienTopformF1:19:25
2204Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF1:19:28
2205 Sarah-Jayne Arrenberg F 1:19:29
2206 Carmen Kleinhans F 1:19:29
2207 Stephanie Pillay F 1:19:29
2208Santeo MarraGugulethuM1:19:30
2209Alison KleuF1:19:31
2210 Rashaad Dollie M 1:19:31
2211 Nazlee Baderoen F 1:19:32
2212Saskia RedivoF1:19:33
2213 Bronwen Stewart F 1:19:33
2214 Claire-Ann Redivo F 1:19:34
2215 Michelle Knight F 1:19:34
2216Makhosi DlalisaPinelandsF1:19:37
2217 Fahiem Dollie M 1:19:37
2218 Mayuren Reddy M 1:19:38
2219Malcolm DuncanEdgemead RunnersM1:19:39
2220Sharon OconnorEdgemead RunnersF1:19:39
2221Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF1:19:40
2222Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:42
2223Higgs RishkaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:43
2224 Boitumelo Monnakgori F 1:19:43
2225 Ebrahim Royker M 1:19:43
2226Zakiya AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:43
2227 Tanielle Nass F 1:19:43
2228 Dean Combrinck M 1:19:45
2229Clayton PillaySanlamM1:19:45
2230Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:19:46
2231Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:46
2232Jehann AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:48
2233Yusrah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:49
2234Nawaal TalipF1:19:49
2235Zainab SolomonTopformF1:19:50
2236 Georgina Jane Griffin F 1:19:51
2237Theunissen MagedieTopformM1:19:52
2238Jessica BlumenthalCeltic HarriersF1:19:53
2239 Elaine Allemann F 1:19:53
2240Albert NelIn TouchM1:19:53
2241Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:56
2242 Frans Prinsloo M 1:19:58
2243Kavesh GovenderPinelandsM1:19:59
2244Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:20:01
2245 Adriano Marra M 1:20:03
2246 Thandiswa Diko F 1:20:04
2247Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF1:20:05
2248Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:20:08
2249Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:20:10
2250 Akhona Bezana F 1:20:12
2251 Mapule Nyathi F 1:20:14
2252 Judith Kluge F 1:20:15
2253Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF1:20:16
2254Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:20:16
2255 Zintle Xabanisa M 1:20:17
2256Bongi MthembuM1:20:23
2257 Logie van Onselen F 1:20:23
2258Leighann DouglasEdgemead RunnersF1:20:30
2259Natasha van HarteSpartan HarriersF1:20:31
2260Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF1:20:31
2261Natasha WinnaarF1:20:32
2262Chantel RautenbachPinelandsF1:20:35
2263Nazreen DiedericksF1:20:37
2264 Ronel van der Westhuizen F 1:20:41
2265 San? Mbhele F 1:20:42
2266 Mfuneko Gilikidi M 1:20:46
2267Lejandra HanekomSanlamF1:20:48
2268Kwandisa GwijaParliamentF1:20:51
2269Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:20:52
2270Tamara NakaniGugulethuF1:20:53
2271Natalie BooysenNantesF1:20:55
2272 Leone Drotskie F 1:20:58
2273Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:20:59
2274 Helen Mcclean F 1:20:59
2275Mario NaidooNantesM1:21:02
2276Feroza NakidienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:03
2277Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:21:03
2278 Wendy Gordon F 1:21:05
2279 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:21:06
2280Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:21:08
2281 Chandre Brandt F 1:21:08
2282Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF1:21:09
2283Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:11
2284 Triona Naidoo F 1:21:11
2285Alma Meyer-WilmotEdgemead RunnersF1:21:14
2286Cornelia BothaF1:21:15
2287 Chardene Bakker F 1:21:18
2288 Viola Jansen F 1:21:19
2289Zimkhitha NgcapuAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:21:20
2290Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF1:21:22
2291Charlene DuncanEdgemead RunnersF1:21:23
2292 Kingsley Ayinofu M 1:21:24
2293 Nomveliso Bidla F 1:21:24
2294Janine van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:21:26
2295Genee ClarkeRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:27
2296 Faani Engelbrecht M 1:21:27
2297Lindsay DawesPinelandsF1:21:27
2298Ameen StemmetTopformM1:21:28
2299Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF1:21:29
2300Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF1:21:29
2301Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:30
2302Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:21:35
2303Luzalle van NiekerkOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:35
2304Thakira StemmetTopformF1:21:36
2305 Angelique Burger F 1:21:37
2306Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:37
2307Melda RuitersBidvestF1:21:38
2308Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:21:38
2309Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:21:38
2310 Nkululeko Mashaba M 1:21:39
2311 Andre Kruger WildrunnerM 1:21:42
2312 Joggie Aucamp M 1:21:44
2313 Simon? Swanepoel F 1:21:45
2314Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:46
2315Thembakazi MketsuKhayelitshaF1:21:47
2316Faghmieda MiaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:50
2317Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:50
2318Sharifa EbrahimGoodwood HarriersF1:21:51
2319Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:52
2320 Chad Dyson M 1:21:59
2321 Tamaryn Selway F 1:22:01
2322Zama MbulawaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:22:04
2323 Judy Woodman F 1:22:05
2324Corneli VorsterEdgemead RunnersF1:22:06
2325 Edwin Thomas M 1:22:06
2326 Shakeera Arnolds F 1:22:08
2327Vanessa MolF1:22:10
2328 Elizabeth Ackermann F 1:22:12
2329 Rosetta Giuricich F 1:22:14
2330 Kessendri Reddy F 1:22:15
2331Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:22:16
2332Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:22:18
2333Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:22:20
2334Chantal CoetzeeF1:22:29
2335 Charl van Graan M 1:22:31
2336Stephanie de VilliersARD Athletic ClubF1:22:37
2337Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:22:42
2338Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:43
2339Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:43
2340 Chantelle Horn F 1:22:44
2341Zimkhitha QwethaLanga Athletic ClubF1:22:45
2342Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:22:50
2343Wiesaal IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:52
2344Alta SmithSanlamF1:22:53
2345Bongiwe NyabaKhayelitshaF1:22:53
2346Jasmine HarrisF1:22:54
2347Refiloe MafatleM1:23:01
2348Susan SiebritsSanlamF1:23:02
2349Cherylynn WiumHelderberg HarriersF1:23:05
2350 Ntebogeng Mogagabe F 1:23:11
2351Nazley ParkerEdgemead RunnersF1:23:11
2352 Cecelia Currie F 1:23:11
2353Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:14
2354Jean-Claude SmithM1:23:14
2355 Nicky Smith F 1:23:18
2356Chantal SegersCeltic HarriersF1:23:18
2357 Jacomine Wilmot F 1:23:19
2358Crystal FieliesTopformF1:23:19
2359 Simone de Beer F 1:23:21
2360 Robin Maher F 1:23:21
2361Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:23
2362Shingirai KondoPinelandsF1:23:23
2363 Theresa Paulse F 1:23:23
2364 Pamela Constantinou F 1:23:24
2365 Retha Louw F 1:23:27
2366Wendy van RensburgPinelandsF1:23:28
2367Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM1:23:29
2368Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:23:30
2369 Roemelia van Graan F 1:23:32
2370 Egan Loubser M 1:23:32
2371 Noluthando Khiya F 1:23:33
2372 Carmen Rose F 1:23:35
2373 Megan Landman F 1:23:38
2374 Mmaphuru Kgwadi F 1:23:38
2375Polite NduruUniversity of Cape TownM1:23:39
2376Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:41
2377 Touseef Banderker M 1:23:41
2378Nolufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF1:23:42
2379 Phateka Mkizwana F 1:23:44
2380Nommiselo ButiPinelandsF1:23:45
2381Mphumzi SizaniGugulethuM1:23:53
2382Elaine JacobsBrackenfellF1:23:54
2383 Nadhira Rabbipal F 1:23:55
2384 Patiswa Gqetywa F 1:23:55
2385Firza AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:23:55
2386Sonet Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:23:58
2387 Diana Jaravaza F 1:24:09
2388 Andre Landman M 1:24:09
2389 Margarete Sittmann F 1:24:11
2390 Vanessa Dreyer F 1:24:12
2391 Adele Lombaard F 1:24:18
2392 Louw Lombaard M 1:24:18
2393 Debbie Naidoo F 1:24:21
2394Debbie KempSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:24:21
2395 Therese Fish F 1:24:22
2396Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:24:22
2397Nasreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:24
2398Nicola WedermannRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:26
2399Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:27
2400Merentia van der VentLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:28
2401Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:28
2402Fatima WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:28
2403Josephine NorodienPinelandsF1:24:30
2404Buziswa CeleKhayelitshaF1:24:30
2405 Xolelwa Olayi F 1:24:33
2406 Edwina Jephtha F 1:24:34
2407 Bonakele Jacobs M 1:24:34
2408Claire MaloneyWest CoastF1:24:35
2409Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF1:24:35
2410Frank MaloneyWest CoastM1:24:39
2411Neo LetumaBellville Running ClubF1:24:40
2412Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:24:41
2413Yonela MdondoloF1:24:43
2414Francois DorflingCape Multisport ClubM1:24:43
2415 Petunia Mafolo F 1:24:44
2416Janine RoussouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:24:45
2417Tamsyn HendricksF1:24:45
2418 Ina Nel F 1:24:49
2419Fuard PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:52
2420Thembakazi QumzaGugulethuF1:24:53
2421John FourieM1:24:56
2422Octavia JakachiraAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:24:56
2423 Shannon Scholtz F 1:24:59
2424Bennie van AlmeloTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:25:02
2425Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:25:03
2426 Louise Nel F 1:25:04
2427 Hannelie Kauffenstein F 1:25:04
2428 Avhatakali Mugeri F 1:25:05
2429Nadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:05
2430Nolubabalo KulatiKhayelitshaF1:25:10
2431Mercia SmithTopformF1:25:15
2432Jill Pollock-PerksRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:19
2433Jessica YeoF1:25:21
2434Nicola CafunRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:26
2435 Kelly Muller F 1:25:30
2436 Ninzi Mahleza F 1:25:31
2437Zandri SwartzBellville Running ClubF1:25:33
2438 Tamsyn Hutchings F 1:25:33
2439 Linda Moodley F 1:25:33
2440 Eugene Moodley M 1:25:33
2441Christelle LotteringSanlamF1:25:39
2442 Chloe Mattroos F 1:25:40
2443Nazema DiedericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:42
2444Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF1:25:45
2445Cj DunnSpartan HarriersF1:25:45
2446 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:25:48
2447Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF1:25:48
2448David KiebySpartan HarriersM1:25:49
2449Chamiela SoumaTopformF1:25:58
2450Johannes LaingM1:25:59
2451 Rose Von Fintel F 1:26:02
2452Delphine BagwireF1:26:02
2453 Ndyebokazi Lali F 1:26:04
2454 Shereen Goosen F 1:26:04
2455 Yiseka Konza F 1:26:07
2456Abdullah ParkerM1:26:07
2457Bronwyn WillenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:26:10
2458 Zikhona Kwatshana F 1:26:10
2459Firdous JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:10
2460Zubeida ParkerNantesF1:26:12
2461Michael MallonPinelandsM1:26:15
2462Waleed IsaacsNantesM1:26:17
2463 Emny Dube F 1:26:19
2464Alison PietersenF1:26:20
2465Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:22
2466Colleen ProctorRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:23
2467Ben ProskeM1:26:25
2468Lauriaane FourieGoodwood HarriersF1:26:27
2469Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM1:26:29
2470Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:26:34
2471Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF1:26:35
2472 Kashifa Mohamed F 1:26:36
2473Bulelwa MpindaWest CoastF1:26:39
2474 Inga Nkohla F 1:26:42
2475Abby MalambaLanga Athletic ClubF1:26:43
2476 Mphumzi Qolo M 1:26:46
2477 Sue Gie F 1:26:47
2478Maggie MostertF1:26:48
2479 Namhla Mabombo F 1:26:49
2480Riaan DippenaarM1:26:51
2481 Marzelle Benade F 1:26:59
2482Ilse LaingF1:27:01
2483Zaida AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:02
2484 Anke Stoman F 1:27:02
2485Nozi MasizanaF1:27:04
2486Nancy JoubertBrackenfellF1:27:06
2487Melanie FortunePinelandsF1:27:09
2488Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF1:27:10
2489Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:27:10
2490Priscilla PieterseMetropolitanF1:27:10
2491Habiba RykliefTopformF1:27:11
2492 Lynne Rudman F 1:27:13
2493Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:27:14
2494Safwat AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:17
2495Bonita BooysenF1:27:20
2496Fowzia AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:20
2497Bianca GiquelF1:27:21
2498 Leslee Hsu F 1:27:21
2499Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:22
2500Andre SlabbertFit 2000M1:27:23
2501 Joy Joachims F 1:27:27
2502 Brenda Nkutha F 1:27:37
2503Tamryn HoffmannTopformF1:27:38
2504Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:41
2505Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:45
2506 Elanit Atash F 1:27:45
2507 Tumishang Nkwe F 1:27:47
2508Masechaba MabiluF1:27:47
2509 Thersia Dirks F 1:27:50
2510 Sine Gumede F 1:27:55
2511Paula van der MerweF1:27:58
2512Ruwaida JarleyNantesF1:27:59
2513 Ayanda Moholi F 1:28:01
2514Sharon SteenkampF1:28:07
2515Morgan ArmanniEdgemead RunnersF1:28:09
2516Lorna McewanAtlantic TriathlonF1:28:10
2517 Aden Thomas M 1:28:10
2518 Zelna Visser F 1:28:11
2519 Niquita Dodgen F 1:28:15
2520Deidre TruskyEdgemead RunnersF1:28:18
2521Galiema HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:28:20
2522 Janine Swart F 1:28:21
2523Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:23
2524 Shabnam Abdullah F 1:28:25
2525 Daryl Mendelsohn F 1:28:26
2526Ruschda MarlieF1:28:27
2527Tapie MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:28
2528 David Szot-Myburg M 1:28:33
2529Adeela SamodienARD Athletic ClubF1:28:39
2530James MacdonaldM1:28:39
2531Phumza ZantsiKhayelitshaF1:28:40
2532Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:28:45
2533 Saschja Pombo F 1:28:48
2534Nolufefe TolasheF1:28:49
2535Xoliswa KulaGugulethuF1:28:58
2536 Dean Chapman M 1:28:58
2537 Lucille Chapman F 1:28:59
2538 Nshalati Hlungwane F 1:29:03
2539Faghad PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:06
2540Ashley FrenckenWest CoastF1:29:10
2541Faranaaz SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:13
2542Kobus Jansen van VuurenWest CoastM1:29:14
2543 Precious Nyamazana F 1:29:18
2544 Geraldo Maasdorp M 1:29:25
2545Ameerah KennyWalmers Athletic ClubF1:29:26
2546Riedwaan KennyWalmers Athletic ClubM1:29:29
2547Keith LinderothSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:31
2548 Bonny Swanson F 1:29:37
2549 Gcobisa Mkrakra F 1:29:40
2550 Kagiso Setshedi F 1:29:46
2551 Stefan Fourie M 1:29:46
2552 Jocelyn Sauls F 1:29:48
2553 Zodwa Mwadira F 1:29:49
2554 Mbali Nyembe F 1:29:51
2555 Therina Gericke F 1:29:56
2556 Adelle Louw F 1:29:57
2557Logan OppeltPinelandsF1:29:57
2558 Kevin Sauls M 1:29:57
2559Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:00
2560Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:01
2561Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:02
2562 Alicia Olivier F 1:30:03
2563 Bradwn Petersen M 1:30:04
2564Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:30:12
2565 Monique Dippenaar F 1:30:14
2566Cindy SmitF1:30:15
2567Ena Du PlessisF1:30:16
2568Dahlene HansloMazars Athletic ClubF1:30:34
2569 Daniele Peplouw F 1:30:41
2570 Elizabeth Mpharalala F 1:30:43
2571Azira AprilF1:30:45
2572 Portia Manzini F 1:30:53
2573 Meryl Tesselaar F 1:30:53
2574Darrel JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:30:53
2575Rochelle WelcomeSpartan HarriersF1:30:57
2576 Zuziwe Nyareli F 1:31:01
2577 Njombozuko Mavikela F 1:31:03
2578Gary FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:31:06
2579 Botsonyana Nyareli M 1:31:07
2580Lerato MoleleTeam VitalityF1:31:10
2581Ilze BezuidenhoutEdgemead RunnersF1:31:12
2582Gerrie van der WattM1:31:19
2583 Nokwanda Simelela F 1:31:19
2584Ismaaeel AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM1:31:28
2585 Elsa de Wet F 1:31:31
2586Chantal DavidsCeltic HarriersF1:31:34
2587Hassan AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM1:31:42
2588 Avinash Rajkumar M 1:31:48
2589Ethne StevensPinelandsF1:31:52
2590 Penny Smorenburg F 1:31:54
2591Phumza TolasheStrand Athletic ClubF1:31:54
2592Msengana NcebakaziKhayelitshaF1:32:02
2593 Nadine Reinecke F 1:32:12
2594Shamiela AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:23
2595 Cathy Fleming F 1:32:23
2596Lungiswa NkonkiAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:32:26
2597Annelise NicholsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:31
2598 Emily Rogers F 1:32:32
2599 Veronica Milne F 1:32:34
2600Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:37
2601Seipati MafatleIn TouchF1:32:39
2602Anrie LubbeCape Multisport ClubF1:32:40
2603Gail McdonaldWildrunnerF1:32:42
2604 Moegsien van der Berg M 1:32:43
2605Mike GoosenBrackenfellM1:32:44
2606Annette GroenewaldtBrackenfellF1:32:52
2607Riana BassonBrackenfellF1:32:53
2608Aaqilah ThebusCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:53
2609Lynette WoodbergMetropolitanF1:32:59
2610 Ms van Driel F 1:33:02
2611 Ho Man Tam F 1:33:03
2612Joanne FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:05
2613 Denise Mienie F 1:33:13
2614James YeoM1:33:16
2615Wendy ManzebeLanga Athletic ClubF1:33:20
2616Marie UysIn TouchF1:33:21
2617 Corne Rossouw F 1:33:48
2618 Mariska Louw F 1:33:54
2619 Keegan Wolhuter M 1:33:58
2620 Maggie Leitch F 1:34:02
2621 Martin Goosen M 1:34:27
2622Palesa Dolo32GiF1:34:44
2623Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF1:34:48
2624 Patrick Bezuidenhout M 1:34:59
2625Ellen Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:35:20
2626Ferial EssaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:35:22
2627Mushtaaq AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:29
2628 Michelle Engelbrecht F 1:35:46
2629Fiorisa AgostiniBellville Running ClubF1:36:02
2630Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM1:36:02
2631 Debi Finlayson F 1:36:40
2632Ghairunisa HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:36:44
2633 Aashiqah Jacobs F 1:36:47
2634Fahtima HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:36:48
2635Monica GroenewaldGoodwood HarriersF1:37:20
2636Unathi ButiKhayelitshaF1:37:26
2637Zine SiphangoEdgemead RunnersF1:37:31
2638Mary LangebrinkWest CoastF1:38:05
2639Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:38:09
2640 Leigh Both F 1:38:12
2641 Johan Bester M 1:38:15
2642Susan OconnorWest CoastF1:38:15
2643 Louise Bezuidenhout F 1:38:22
2644 Cherie Hutchings F 1:38:35
2645 Agnes Dlikweni F 1:38:45
2646Ncumisa TshijilaKhayelitshaF1:39:44
2647 Siphokazi Jacobs F 1:39:44
2648 Nokonwaba Fuba F 1:39:44
2649David WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:39:48
2650 Vuyokazi Ngcobozi F 1:39:53
2651Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:40:25
2652Fumane MokheleGugulethuF1:40:41
2653Charlese BothBrackenfellF1:41:15
2654Claudette HendricksIn TouchF1:41:15
2655 Thanzi Ramukosi M 1:41:25
2656 Matsidiso Mdakane F 1:41:26
2657Jodie GoliathSpartan HarriersF1:41:27
2658Busisiwe VilakaziF1:41:34
2659 Stefanie de Jager F 1:41:36
2660 Hannelie Parkes F 1:41:38
2661Brenda ZumaACSAF1:41:39
2662 Ann Sanders F 1:41:40
2663 Abigail Parkes F 1:41:49
2664 Nate Schouw M 1:41:49
2665 Hoosain Adam M 1:41:50
2666 Trish Humby F 1:41:50
2667 Michela Trolese F 1:41:51
2668 Faathimah Williams F 1:41:55
2669 Monique Smith F 1:42:05
2670 Schane van Zijl F 1:42:06
2671 Samantha Coetzee F 1:42:36
2672Abeda AdlerPinelandsF1:42:56
2673 Susan Kersop-Wagner F 1:43:09
2674 Dee Coetzee F 1:43:15
2675Raygaanah MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:19
2676Danyaal MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:26
2677 Nomonde Sithole F 1:43:38
2678 Lihle Jamjam F 1:44:27
2679 Russell Rankin M 1:44:37
2680 Sandisa Gxagxama F 1:45:05
2681 Fatima Bennett F 1:45:09
2682 Merissa Witter F 1:45:56
2683 Cynthia Nyivana F 1:46:19
2684Carla BothaBrackenfellF1:46:23
2685 Siviwe Gwarube F 1:46:27
2686Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:46:58
2687 Victor Jeffries M 1:46:59
2688 Estelle Jeffries F 1:47:04
2689 Barbara Le Roux F 1:47:13
2690 Andries Basson M 1:47:17
2691 Munira Hoosain F 1:47:23
2692 Chantel Kruger F 1:47:24
2693 Kerissa Varma F 1:47:31
2694Yvette BassonF1:47:40
2695 Linda Futshane F 1:48:21
2696 Ntokozo Ndwayana F 1:48:21
2697 Phumeza Koyo F 1:48:26
2698Gabieba AdamOmmiedraai FriendsF1:48:39
2699Saliem AdamOmmiedraai FriendsM1:48:42
2700Linette van der WestuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:48:42
2701 Celeste Hermanson F 1:49:16
2702Felicitas BuffelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:49:16
2703 Ingrid Hermanson F 1:49:28
2704 Adre Pretorius F 1:49:34
2705 Petrus Pretorius M 1:49:49
2706Jade ThebusMSA MultisportF1:51:09
2707 Nandi Pupuma F 1:53:14

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Edgemead Runners129
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club124
Pinelands98
West Coast75
Gugulethu67
Ommiedraai Friends56
Brackenfell54
Cape Multisport Club50
Durbanville Athletic Club44
Spartan Harriers42
Varsity Old Boys Running Club41
Carbineers - WP39
Khayelitsha36
Topform35
Goodwood Harriers32
Bellville Running Club31
Nedbank Running Club30
Run/Walk for Life30
Sanlam29
Atlantic Athletic Club27
Celtic Harriers24
Central Athletic Club24
Atlantic Triathlon24
Old Mutual21
ARD Athletic Club20
In Touch20
South African National Defence Force19
Walmers Athletic Club18
Tygerberg Athletic Club17
Team Vitality16
Metropolitan14
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club13
Stellenbosch13
Wildrunner11
SAPS10
Parliament8
Hewat Athletic Club8
Langa Athletic Club8
Nantes8
Satori6
Mazars Athletic Club6
Bo-Kaap6
Strand Athletic Club6
Western Province Cricket Club5
University of Cape Town5
Mitchell's Plain Titans5
Harfield Harriers5
Bidvest4
News244
Ravensmead4
Helderberg Harriers4
Southern Striders Athletic Club4
Kuils River Running Club4
Atlantis Harriers4
Chaeli Sports & Recreation4
MATES3
Swartland3
ACSA3
SACS Old Boys3
Century City3
32Gi3
Fish Hoek3
Fat Cats3
Maties2
Easterns Kraaifontein2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
Pick 'n Pay2
Correctional Services2
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club2
Ceres2
Fit 20002
Vodacom Yebo Striders2
Franschhoek Athletic Club2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
Herbalife2
MSA Multisport2
University of the Western Cape2
Irene2
Manoni2
Eskom - EC1
Mercia's Harriers1
Sasol1
Capitec1
Kearsney Striders1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
Born2Run1
Paarl1
Love Running1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Solidariteit1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
Open Box Running Club1
KPMG Running Club1
SARS1
Elsies River1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Tuks1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Langeberg1