Deloitte Challenge2016-05-01

42.2kmdistance
2:20:18winning time
1949finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Nkosikhona MhlakwanaPhumaM2:20:18
2Sphamandla NyembeEthekwiniM2:21:36
3Brighton ChipereM2:26:00
4Justin ChitakeMaxed EliteM2:27:50
5Wiseman Mfumaneko FadaneUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2:28:19
6Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:28:24
7Sandile MakhayePhumaM2:29:36
8Shingira BadlaMaxed Elite2:30:27
9Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM2:30:49
10Thabiso Prince NgalonkuluBluff2:34:08
11 Thabang Masile 2:34:35
12Benard TallamMaxed Elite2:35:13
13 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal CarbineersM 2:35:18
14 Phetha Luthuli M 2:36:11
15Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM2:37:13
16Mthembeni NdlelaM2:39:08
17Melusi Basil SishiPhuma2:39:08
18Stephen CaelersMaxed EliteM2:39:47
19Innocent Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast Striders2:41:22
20Mandlenkosi DumakudeEskom GijimasM2:42:20
21Walter Lunga MjwaraHillcrest VillagersM2:43:37
22Njabulo HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM2:43:40
23Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:44:34
24Ntobeko Mondli MasokaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM2:44:35
25Innocent Thembokwakhe MbathaTransnetM2:45:45
26Nkosithandile Sanele Olive MvelaseEskom GijimasM2:46:21
27Phumlani PhungulaTransnetM2:47:03
28Richard NeneMaxed EliteM2:47:21
29Zamani MbheleChesterville Athletic ClubM2:47:22
30Magama NgcoboSparM2:47:22
31Matthew LowSavagesM2:47:42
32Thulani Lucky MadonselaDurban Athletic ClubM2:48:19
33Sakhile SheziTransnetM2:49:22
34Enock VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:49:38
35Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM2:50:34
36July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM2:50:42
37Vukane ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic Club2:50:46
38Siphamandla Mngoma1000 HillsM2:51:59
39Sibusiso NtuliPhumaM2:52:05
40Mlamuli MafuPhumaM2:52:07
41Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM2:52:17
42Sithembiso MasikaneProtea StridersM2:52:29
43Sydney Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPSM2:52:36
44Gcinokwakhe NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:52:37
45Sicelo NgobeseInanda QadiM2:52:38
46Thokozani KhozaNedbank Running ClubM2:52:38
47Nkosinathi KubhekaTongaat PanthersM2:52:38
48Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM2:52:40
49Bongani MvelaseM2:53:48
50Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:54:06
51Tshepo Patrick NkhoesaChilternM2:54:12
52Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM2:54:13
53Thembile QhanqisoTongaat PanthersM2:56:31
54Mthandeni Edward ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:56:49
55Mthobisi Njabulo SkhosanaPhumaM2:57:14
56Muntwenkosi ButheleziuBunyeM2:57:32
57Sipho MhlongoZululand Multisport ClubM2:57:34
58Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM2:57:37
59Paul EichertDHS Old BoysM2:57:40
60Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:57:45
61Suzette BothaEskom GijimasF2:57:46
62Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM2:57:47
63Nhlanhla Bhekizitha Lucky ZumaNedbank Running Club2:58:10
64Matthew DoveM2:58:22
65Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM2:58:45
66Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM2:58:47
67Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:58:51
68Jaden-John OwensNedbank Running ClubM2:58:53
69Edward NtamaneTlokoa2:59:05
70Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM2:59:43
71Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM2:59:52
72Kirsten WilliamsF3:00:00
73Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:00:35
74Bheki HlatshwayoGermiston Callies HarriersM3:00:50
75David NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM3:02:04
76Nkosinathi BiyelaEskom GijimasM3:02:19
77Nicholas CekwaneQueensburgh HarriersM3:02:41
78Robert de FleuriotMy Training DayM3:02:50
79Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:02:53
80Lesiea RamatengSpeed Explosion Athletic Club3:02:56
81Sandile NguboPhumaM3:03:00
82Lisa CollettNedbank Running ClubF3:03:03
83Jason LammersMATES3:03:05
84Arnold DumaHasdi HarriersM3:03:07
85Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:03:12
86Mduduzi GwalaMaxed EliteM3:03:18
87Sandile Vincent MajolaEskom Gijimas3:03:31
88Nkosinathi Emmanuel CeleKwaDukuzaM3:03:40
89Mlungisi Innocent KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM3:03:44
90Mzameleni NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:04:20
91Thabani Professor MbheleMaxed EliteM3:04:36
92Andrew Mkhulumeli NgwenyaMaxed Elite3:04:40
93Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM3:04:59
94Xolani Matabane3:05:00
95Petros MsaniDHS Old BoysM3:05:30
96Bongkosi JaliKwaDabeka Harriers3:05:32
97Bonginkosi Somandla BiyelaTongaat Panthers3:05:36
98 J P Lubbe 3:05:37
99Sipho Thembinkosi NgwaneCorobrik3:05:40
100Michael SomakepoMtubatuba3:05:43
101Rendani Lucas MudauToyotaM3:06:02
102Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:06:06
103Vincent MhlakoanaWestvilleM3:06:10
104Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:06:35
105Marius CarstensAlbertonM3:06:46
106Christopher ZondiSpartan HarriersM3:06:52
107Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM3:06:54
108Colin HohlsDolphin Coast StridersM3:06:54
109Vumani MlabaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:07:12
110Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:07:12
111Mark MowatHillcrest VillagersM3:07:51
112Sazi MabasoKwaMashuM3:07:55
113Mondli Richard MakhoboDurban Runner Athletic Club3:08:32
114Innocent NdabaSAPSM3:08:33
115Nkosingiphile ZuluKwaDukuzaM3:08:41
116Nkosikhona ZumaMandeni HarriersM3:08:55
117Sibongiseni VeziMaritzburg CityM3:09:08
118Khulekani MatheSunninghill StridersM3:09:13
119Phumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM3:10:07
120Mark RobinsonWestvilleM3:10:07
121Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM3:10:19
122Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM3:10:23
123Christian MakhanyauMhlathuzeM3:10:49
124Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM3:10:53
125Mduduzi Magubane DanielPhuma3:11:09
126Kwenza SibiyaNongoma RabbitsM3:11:11
127Zwelihle NdawondeAmaqhaweM3:11:19
128Zakhele Innocent DubazaneSAPSM3:11:20
129Manacy BandaHillcrest VillagersM3:12:15
130Dingisizwe DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:12:16
131James CodnerGet FitM3:12:19
132Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:12:54
133Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM3:12:58
134 Hunter Dodds M 3:13:15
135Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:13:20
136Simon SibuthaSAPSM3:13:36
137Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:13:49
138Duncan Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM3:13:50
139Sipho MthembuToyotaM3:13:50
140Mayoyoni PhendulniEthekwini3:13:51
141Thembinkosi LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:14:10
142Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM3:14:12
143Debbie KittoDHS Old BoysF3:14:15
144Katiso Lesley PossaM3:14:20
145Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPSM3:14:21
146Thulebona Samuel HlongwaneChilternM3:14:33
147Mazwenkosi Antony MakhatiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club3:14:55
148Mdli ShushaZakhele Running ClubM3:15:00
149Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:15:15
150Sfiso GabelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:15:28
151Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:15:29
152Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF3:15:29
153Sarah ScottCollegians HarriersF3:15:39
154Alexander MayerCrusaders - KZNM3:15:40
155Vusimuzi Innocent NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic Club3:15:55
156Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:15:57
157Lucas KrugerNatal CarbineersM3:16:00
158Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM3:16:01
159Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM3:16:06
160Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM3:16:06
161Michael ShawRand Road WarriorsM3:16:12
162Wiseman McambiRichards Bay HarriersM3:16:24
163Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:16:32
164Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM3:16:33
165Nathi MbamboErwat Athletic ClubM3:16:50
166Bafana MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM3:17:00
167Sicelo MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:17:13
168Jabulani MtshaliStella Athletic ClubM3:17:16
169Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:17:31
170Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:17:34
171Thokozani Jerome MkhwanaziM3:17:40
172Sifiso DlaminiMondiM3:17:47
173Kevin van der MerweSavagesM3:18:07
174 Luthando Ngqulunga 3:18:11
175Nkosikhona NdokweniSisonkeM3:18:12
176Richard DlaminiPhumaM3:18:14
177Patricia DammannTeam VitalityF3:18:18
178Jacqui YoungF3:18:19
179Duncan GoosenSave OrionM3:18:26
180Selepe MatsimelaTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:18:28
181Ravendhra JuglalChatsworthM3:18:29
182Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:18:37
183Siyabonga NdwandweSoweto CabalM3:18:41
184Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM3:18:53
185Cade PillayWoodviewM3:18:56
186Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM3:19:27
187Morgan DulelaLamontville Athletic ClubM3:19:32
188Nkosinathi MpungoseMaritzburg CityM3:19:44
189Carlos FerreiraDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:19:45
190Craig ViljoenTeam VitalityM3:20:04
191Reece AllardCrusaders - KZNM3:20:13
192Rowan StobbartStellenboschM3:20:14
193Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM3:20:18
194Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM3:20:31
195Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:20:36
196Haripragasen PadayacheeRand Road WarriorsM3:20:43
197Sibonelo MkhizePhumaM3:20:46
198Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM3:20:47
199Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:20:50
200Habile SithebePhumaM3:20:50
201Stephen MainKearsney StridersM3:21:30
202Lazimos KuvinganyikaHillcrest VillagersM3:21:35
203Andrew WalshWestvilleM3:21:42
204Thabo KhutamoNedbank Running ClubM3:21:42
205Zamokwakhe Michael NgubaneQueensburgh Harriers3:21:54
206Jose RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:21:57
207Dumezweni Beatus DladlaSAPSM3:22:30
208Ivan CharlesNewlands StridersM3:22:33
209Buzz BriscoeDHS Old BoysF3:22:34
210Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:22:36
211Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF3:22:45
212Renier CronjeHillcrest VillagersM3:22:46
213Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM3:22:47
214Siyabonga Collen ZithaStella Athletic ClubM3:23:01
215Adam Howard-DaviesChilternM3:23:24
216Mzwandile ChoncoMaxed EliteM3:23:27
217Andile MajolaM3:23:31
218Sifiso NdlovuHulaminM3:23:32
219Nonsikelelo MbamboSave OrionF3:23:46
220Devandran ReddyTongaat PanthersM3:24:06
221Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:24:10
222Gwamanda Wiseman KhethokuhleDurban Runner Athletic Club3:24:26
223Nkosiyakhe DlaminiAmaqhaweM3:24:28
224Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM3:24:29
225Mfanafuthi Vincent RadebeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:24:35
226Zodidi DilingaPhumaF3:24:44
227Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPSM3:24:51
228Talia ZulbergRocky Road RunnersF3:25:12
229Mandlenkosi MokoenauMlazi3:25:13
230Vuyani NdlandlaMondiM3:25:14
231Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM3:25:17
232Ronel van GraanKrugersdorp Road RunnersF3:25:22
233Johannes van GraanKrugersdorp Road Runners3:25:22
234Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM3:25:23
235Roy NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:25:35
236Christopher Masikanoi MgabhiNongoma3:25:38
237Sibongiseni MziziMaxed EliteM3:25:43
238Sandanathi XabAmaqhawe3:25:45
239Mbangomuni Johnson SibiyaUbuntu StridersM3:25:51
240Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM3:25:51
241Mthokozisi ShaziSAPSM3:25:54
242Steve MkasiPhumaM3:26:07
243Melusi HlengwaM3:26:10
244Justice Thamsanga NcaneKwaZulu-Natal Striders3:26:12
245Victor MngomezuluVarsity KudusM3:26:18
246Sthembiso DlaminiVukani Cycling ClubM3:26:19
247Paul Ryan LaingHilton Harriers3:26:36
248Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:26:58
249Mandlakhe MhlongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:27:06
250Mphumeleli MkosanaM3:27:08
251David GcabasheKwaMashuM3:27:12
252Barrie Knox-DaviesSavagesM3:27:20
253Sphamandla Atwell Posselt NgcoboEthekwini3:27:20
254Sandile MadlalaEast LondonM3:27:27
255Don ClarkeSavagesM3:27:28
256Winile MnisiMaxed EliteF3:27:28
257Stuart GannonWestvilleM3:27:35
258Nkosiyethu NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:27:47
259Thokozani MtshaliOasis CrescentM3:27:56
260Benson MasukuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:27:58
261Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM3:28:01
262Phillip Lilo KhawulaKingfisherM3:28:06
263Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM3:28:11
264Lethamaga MphahleleCentury CityM3:28:13
265Ryan MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:28:14
266Dean FranzWestvilleM3:28:14
267Nomalanga GobaSomandla Sports ClubF3:28:24
268Vusumuzi Zwelakhe Jacob ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic Club3:28:29
269Colin GoosenSaintsM3:28:29
270Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:28:30
271Campbell NelPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:28:30
272Nhlanhla MadlalaUmdoni Athletic ClubM3:28:31
273Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:28:43
274Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:28:44
275Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF3:28:44
276Grant GuerinBluffM3:28:46
277Colin van den BerghM3:28:50
278Wiseman DumakudeNedbank Running Club3:28:51
279Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:28:51
280Colin ThackwrayDHS Old BoysM3:28:59
281Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM3:29:05
282Andrea BattagliaBluffM3:29:05
283Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM3:29:09
284Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:29:20
285Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM3:29:25
286Pretorius MqambeliDurban Runner Athletic Club3:29:27
287Susan Chapman3:29:28
288Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:29:30
289Michael TeubesRand Road WarriorsM3:29:31
290Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:29:35
291Tyrone PullenNedbank Running ClubM3:29:40
292Kenji KoyamaHarlequin HarriersM3:29:44
293Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:29:47
294Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM3:29:47
295Alison UysWestvilleF3:29:51
296Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:30:01
297Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:30:02
298Timothy EllisRichards Bay HarriersM3:30:03
299Shane HilliarBiggarsbergM3:30:05
300Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:30:06
301Wisdom SangalaHowickM3:30:09
302Simphiwe DubeNquthu Athletic ClubM3:30:11
303Pretty MbuthumaF3:30:15
304Phumlani MthethwaMaxed EliteM3:30:23
305Izelle CardenZululand Multisport Club3:30:28
306Mandledlozi NtuliSAPSM3:30:34
307Steven GossmanWestvilleM3:30:37
308Rupert de KoningZululand Multisport ClubM3:31:03
309Greig TannerBluffM3:31:10
310Qondizwi GwalaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:31:21
311William LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:31:21
312Robert MhlongoSAPS3:32:03
313Melanie KellyF3:32:06
314 Phil Midden 3:32:07
315Omashani NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:32:09
316Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM3:32:09
317Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM3:32:14
318Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM3:32:20
319Cyprian MthethwaWoodviewM3:32:23
320Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:32:33
321Shunmugam MoodleyTongaat PanthersM3:32:35
322Musa NgwadiPhumaM3:32:37
323Siboniso RadebeMaxed EliteM3:32:43
324Nkululeko ZunguDurban Athletic ClubM3:32:50
325Sarah WilsonWestvilleF3:32:53
326Lauren UysDHS Old BoysF3:32:53
327Bhekani HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:32:54
328Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM3:33:12
329Alan BoulleSavagesM3:33:12
330David LathaMondiM3:33:35
331Simo NdimandeChesterville Athletic ClubM3:33:37
332Andrew PageFaku ChiefsM3:33:44
333Yolande VisserBluffF3:34:02
334Rainier JoubertRand Road WarriorsM3:34:09
335Michael MiddletonM3:34:11
336Xolani MbamboChamberM3:34:28
337Mbuyiseni Hamilton ShongwePhumaM3:34:30
338Mqondisi NgcoboNatal CarbineersM3:34:35
339Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM3:34:48
340Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM3:34:50
341Bheki Jimmy MthembuDolphin Coast StridersM3:34:52
342Craig Hanbury-KingMtunziniM3:35:00
343Norah Tembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:35:08
344 Pieter Mare 3:35:12
345Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:35:15
346Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM3:35:29
347Sthembiso Sbusiso ZikhaliWoodview3:35:30
348Phillip RadebeAmanzimtotiM3:35:34
349Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM3:35:35
350Nontuthuko MashimaneSave OrionF3:35:37
351Lethiwe ZondoCSIRF3:35:45
352Agrippa NxumaloSAPSM3:35:46
353Lindiwe HlongwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:35:47
354Sfiso Johannes MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:35:48
355Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM3:35:49
356Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:35:50
357Christopher WynneHillcrest VillagersM3:35:50
358Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:35:50
359Bhekumuzi SitholeZululand Multisport ClubM3:35:52
360Babongile MemelaSAPSF3:35:53
361Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM3:35:53
362Innocent DludlaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:36:05
363Lance Brendan CorbettDHS Old BoysM3:36:11
364Craig SmerdonBluffM3:36:16
365Sifiso Justice HlopheOxford StridersM3:36:37
366Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM3:37:03
367Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF3:37:06
368Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF3:37:09
369David Mac DoaldBluff3:37:16
370David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:37:17
371Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:37:21
372Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF3:37:27
373Rowland VisserWestvilleM3:37:31
374Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM3:37:31
375Simphiwe Knowledge ButhuleziVryheid3:37:44
376Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:37:57
377Warren ButlerDHS Old BoysM3:38:01
378Siyabonga MbathaUmtsheziM3:38:07
379Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM3:38:12
380Seth DeghayeStella Athletic ClubM3:38:12
381Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM3:38:13
382Grant CummingsWestvilleM3:38:22
383Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM3:38:22
384Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM3:38:23
385Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:38:23
386Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:38:29
387Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM3:38:33
388Wiseman ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:38:41
389Siphiwe LuthuliuMhlathuzeM3:38:43
390Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:38:48
391Hazel MollerBedfordview Country ClubF3:38:51
392Bhekani NzimandeTeam VitalityM3:38:57
393Clive MingayTeam VitalityM3:38:57
394Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPSM3:38:58
395Tyron ParentQueensburgh HarriersM3:38:58
396Mahlohonolo LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF3:39:01
397Theo WicksHilton HarriersM3:39:02
398Sakhamuzi Terence ZondoMaritzburg CityM3:39:04
399Basil KokBluffM3:39:07
400Siboniso ShangeGet FitM3:39:13
401Sakhile RadebeTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:39:26
402Craig ReesUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:39:31
403Xolani David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:39:41
404Vicky WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:39:44
405James QuibellHowickM3:39:48
406Paul de WetHowickM3:39:48
407Clare EwingDHS Old BoysF3:39:49
408Roger McrobbieDHS Old BoysM3:39:59
409Vukani NdlaziLeafy LeapersM3:40:05
410Hayley BenthamDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:40:15
411Patricia TaylorTeam VitalityF3:40:16
412Lucy KoeslagRandburg HarriersF3:40:29
413Robert Rougier-LaganeBluffM3:40:45
414Jabulani NgcoboMaxed EliteM3:40:47
415Thamsanqa Osborne XuluMayibuyiM3:41:00
416Nicholas Attwood-SmithBorn2RunM3:41:02
417Gavin PansegrouwAlbertonM3:41:04
418Philipus de BruynRiebeeckstad Harriers3:41:05
419Phindile ZwedalaScottburghM3:41:16
420Nkululeko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:41:21
421Grant MaraisGet FitM3:41:25
422Grant DownhamAthletics NorthM3:42:09
423Dalingebo PhamaOasis CrescentM3:42:11
424Baldwin Londani MhlongoM3:42:15
425Stephane MontgomeryFaku ChiefsF3:42:16
426Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM3:42:16
427Sihle NthediDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:42:32
428 Tobias Bongani Mokoena 3:42:32
429Elizabeth SquiresSAPSF3:42:43
430Katherine PerryKearsney StridersF3:42:51
431Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM3:42:54
432Kirsty GoodwinBluffF3:42:54
433Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:42:54
434Larry WoodRiverside HarriersM3:43:10
435Stuart CoxWestvilleM3:43:14
436Peter BalfourStella Athletic ClubM3:43:19
437Alastair GilesDHS Old BoysM3:43:20
438Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF3:43:32
439Patrick MartelWestvilleM3:43:32
440Thulani ZunguNedbank Running ClubM3:43:39
441John ReillyFourways Road RunnersM3:43:42
442Hilton SchipholtFourways Road RunnersM3:43:42
443Siyabonga MaphuloDurban Runner Athletic Club3:43:57
444Wish NgcongoSparM3:43:58
445Thulasizwe Wiseman NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic Club3:43:59
446Bashier NhlapoBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:43:59
447Zeblon Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM3:44:00
448Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:44:01
449Debbie SlaterFloridaF3:44:04
450Manqoba GumedePhumaM3:44:12
451Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM3:44:12
452Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM3:44:13
453 Kyle Jackson M 3:44:24
454Sandile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:44:53
455Philani ZondiSparM3:44:57
456Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM3:44:59
457Craig MartinFourways Road RunnersM3:45:03
458Sphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M3:45:03
459Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM3:45:07
460Noah MdluliuMhlathuzeM3:45:09
461Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM3:45:22
462Mthokozisi Brian ZondoHasdi HarriersM3:45:25
463Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM3:45:25
464Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF3:45:26
465Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM3:45:30
466Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF3:45:31
467Oliver TathamHowickM3:45:39
468Maxwell MyeniPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:45:40
469Ayanda DlungwaneM3:45:42
470Dean PercivalMtunziniM3:45:44
471Musawenkosi Thunyiwe MaphumuloEthekwiniM3:45:44
472Sicelo NgwaneHulaminM3:45:50
473Mario Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM3:46:01
474Povendran NaidooChatsworthM3:46:05
475Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM3:46:05
476Rishi NeerunjanMercedes-BenzM3:46:21
477Gareth EdmondsROAGM3:46:29
478Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:46:33
479Jonathan SindenWestvilleM3:46:34
480Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM3:46:39
481Phila ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM3:46:42
482Devendran ChettySAPSM3:46:50
483Robert Zothani MagagulaDolphin Coast StridersM3:46:50
484Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:46:50
485Neil NeatForest HillsM3:46:53
486Robert NeatForest HillsM3:46:53
487Paul Philip SimonQueensburgh HarriersM3:46:56
488Sipho MtshaliImambaM3:47:20
489Phillip MchunuWyebankM3:47:34
490Curtis RajooRun for FunM3:47:36
491Surandkumar MaharajWoodviewM3:47:36
492Kate MarchUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:47:40
493Siyabonga ZuluVukani Cycling ClubM3:47:41
494Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM3:47:41
495Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM3:47:48
496Johanna van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:47:48
497Nicholas TingleRiverside HarriersM3:47:48
498Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:47:50
499Gabriella MorganTeam VitalityF3:47:51
500Vusi MsibiDHS Old BoysM3:47:57
501Lauren Von GoghVarsity KudusF3:47:59
502Rory TaylorTwini Athletic ClubM3:48:02
503Sibusiso DlalisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:48:05
504Sagren MoodleyNewlands StridersM3:48:09
505Karen FisherWestvilleF3:48:14
506Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:48:17
507James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:48:17
508Clinton ChantBluffM3:48:24
509Sam WilsonDHS Old BoysF3:48:24
510Peterson Nkosinathi NdlovuEthekwiniM3:48:26
511Dalton NyawoPhumaM3:48:26
512Sandile NxumaloAmaqhaweM3:48:27
513Dhanapal GovenderChatsworthM3:48:27
514Sarah RichWestvilleF3:48:30
515Angela BeckxWestvilleF3:48:30
516Cindy WellsFaku ChiefsF3:48:39
517Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM3:48:48
518Paul BrownCrusaders - KZNM3:48:48
519Tamryn Royden-TurnerTeam VitalityF3:48:50
520Manuela DienerSavagesF3:48:53
521Ricardo TavolariSavagesM3:48:53
522Sandile HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:48:59
523Velile MemelaTeam VitalityM3:49:07
524Gary O ConnorTwini Athletic ClubM3:49:10
525Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF3:49:13
526Kerry HoarWestvilleF3:49:13
527Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM3:49:17
528William Bhekani NtuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:49:17
529Nkanyiso MadlalaBluff Meats F1M3:49:27
530 Bongani Maphumulo M 3:49:30
531Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:49:34
532Cyril MolefeWyebankM3:49:37
533Blessing MkhwanaziPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:49:46
534Gabriel OluwadareDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:49:50
535Mfanafuthi Andries XuluM3:49:52
536Sibusiso B NdlovuTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:49:52
537Lynelle HarrisonCollegians HarriersF3:49:57
538Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF3:49:57
539Nombuso MlothaNedbank Running ClubF3:49:58
540Sifiso MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM3:49:58
541Blanche MoilaSavagesF3:50:03
542Lionel BerridgeSouth Coast StridersM3:50:08
543Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF3:50:31
544Veerbatheran MoodleyNewlands StridersM3:50:37
545Ian ZunckelSaintsM3:50:39
546Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM3:50:40
547Philip Du ToitHowickM3:50:44
548Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:50:49
549Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF3:50:49
550Bhekukwenza NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:51:00
551Siya MfingwanaTeam VitalityM3:51:04
552Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM3:51:11
553Megan FinestoneWestvilleF3:51:23
554Justin WalterDHS Old BoysM3:51:25
555Hayley CairnsDHS Old BoysF3:51:25
556Zeblon HlengwaInchangaM3:51:34
557Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF3:51:36
558Percival Thula ZunguEthekwiniM3:51:43
559Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM3:51:43
560Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM3:51:45
561Craig AdendorffCrusaders - KZNM3:51:46
562Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM3:51:47
563Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM3:51:51
564Alicia CoetserBluffF3:51:51
565Khumbulani KhumaloReal GijimasM3:51:52
566Xolani DlangalalaSouth Coast StridersM3:51:57
567Justice ShangeSydenhamM3:52:03
568Andy WehmeyerSunward SlipstreamersM3:52:08
569Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM3:52:13
570Phillipe WelthagenBorn2RunF3:52:15
571Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:52:32
572Bhekumusa ZuluSibanye GoldM3:52:32
573Daniel StevensRandburg HarriersM3:52:33
574 Dirk Coetzee Forest HillsM 3:52:37
575John WarnesWestvilleM3:52:37
576James FarrenNedbank Running ClubM3:52:40
577Monique SpeirsDHS Old BoysF3:52:47
578Christopher SpeirsDHS Old BoysM3:52:47
579Siyabonga Makhosandile NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:52:49
580Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM3:52:50
581Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM3:52:50
582Kember McmasterStella Athletic ClubM3:52:51
583Samantha MoodleyTeam VitalityF3:52:58
584Nicholas MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM3:53:04
585William NtanziSAPSM3:53:08
586Moggy MaguireSaintsM3:53:12
587Sanjay SinghEskom GijimasM3:53:12
588Sithembiso KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM3:53:15
589Zainul Aberdeen ShaikNedbank Running ClubM3:53:17
590Craig NeaveuMhlathuzeM3:53:19
591Paula SmallVryheidF3:53:19
592Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM3:53:24
593Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM3:53:28
594Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF3:53:28
595Martin VenterEskom GijimasM3:53:33
596Samantha BieskeMichaelhouse Running ClubF3:53:36
597Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM3:53:42
598Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM3:53:44
599Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM3:53:44
600Martin DoveyWestvilleM3:53:44
601David PughDHS Old BoysM3:53:45
602Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM3:53:46
603Danny MillsJeppe QuondamM3:53:46
604Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM3:53:47
605Michael Velile NcayiyanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:53:48
606Mlindeni MbathaChesterville Athletic Club3:54:15
607Sabrina WardTwini Athletic ClubF3:54:17
608Ryan MorganRiverside HarriersM3:54:19
609Antony WebsterBluffM3:54:21
610Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM3:54:25
611Damian JudgeDHS Old BoysM3:54:28
612Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM3:54:29
613Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM3:54:29
614Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM3:54:33
615Bheka MakhathiniKlip River StridersM3:54:38
616Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM3:54:40
617Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM3:54:46
618Hedley YoungVirginia Athletic ClubM3:54:46
619Graeme RobertsHowickM3:54:55
620Mathys OlivierDolphin Coast StridersM3:54:57
621Johanneke ConradieWestvilleF3:55:00
622Pamela PayneWestvilleF3:55:01
623Mbongiseni Stanley MbathaNedbank Running Club3:55:01
624Zahied WangRun for FunM3:55:01
625Tyren NaidooCollegians HarriersM3:55:01
626Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM3:55:02
627Mhlongo Xolani PatrickHighway3:55:05
628Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM3:55:07
629Sydney KhanyileSydenhamM3:55:09
630Qondisa NgwenyaMakanaM3:55:10
631Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:55:10
632Nomfundo Thandeka MadlalaEthekwini3:55:11
633Solomon SibiyaUniversity of ZululandM3:55:13
634Amanda NevesVista VikingsF3:55:13
635Spencer-Rae KerrStella Athletic ClubM3:55:13
636Sandra van ZylChamberF3:55:14
637Michael AtkinsonGet FitM3:55:15
638John ZunguStella Athletic ClubM3:55:17
639 Lauren Snall 3:55:18
640Sipho Emmanuel DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:55:20
641Edward MzobeHighwayM3:55:27
642Ntuthuko MdlaloseNedbank Running ClubM3:55:33
643Dick StubbsBluffM3:55:35
644Paul MullerBluffM3:55:35
645Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM3:55:36
646Mthembeni DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM3:55:38
647Grahame OslerBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:55:38
648Joe CruzBedfordview Country ClubM3:55:39
649Andrew AdamsBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:55:47
650Quade KincadeBluffM3:55:47
651Bonita IngledewMichaelhouse Running ClubF3:55:48
652Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:55:51
653Angela RandallCrusaders - KZNF3:56:01
654Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM3:56:02
655Lionel JuliusHowickM3:56:09
656Fani SheziSAPS IngwenyaM3:56:15
657Dumisani ShoyisaRiverside HarriersM3:56:24
658Christine ClarkRand Road WarriorsF3:56:25
659Gordon DienerSavagesM3:56:25
660Sthembiso MchunuHammarsdaleM3:56:28
661Muzi KhuzwayoNedbank Running ClubM3:56:34
662Ntombi MbhelePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:56:37
663Gary DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM3:56:41
664Mark DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM3:56:41
665France ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:56:43
666Phiwayinkosi ZuluCollegians Harriers3:56:44
667Ritesh DasooHulaminM3:56:45
668Bulela SidloyiReal GijimasM3:56:46
669Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:50
670Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM3:56:51
671Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM3:56:52
672Ockert GrobleruMhlathuzeM3:56:52
673Warren ElliottQueensburgh HarriersM3:56:52
674Tholakele NgcoboEskom GijimasF3:56:54
675Bongani MkhizeFordervilleM3:56:58
676Sibonelo SibisiEskom - KZNM3:56:58
677Richard SmithDHS Old BoysM3:57:00
678Goodwill StoffelsMercedes-BenzM3:57:02
679Tyrone JoosteTwini Athletic ClubM3:57:03
680Bonginkosi Praiselord DladlaSAPS3:57:04
681Lourens de JonghDHS Old BoysM3:57:04
682Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM3:57:05
683Thulani MsaneNedbank Running ClubM3:57:10
684Garry BarnesWestvilleM3:57:11
685Evelyn O ByrneRiverside Harriers3:57:13
686Yoganathan AppannaSouth Coast StridersM3:57:15
687Khulekani J GabelaMtubatubaM3:57:15
688Haroon SimjeeOasis CrescentM3:57:18
689Gonasagran PerumalCollegians HarriersM3:57:21
690Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM3:57:25
691Josiah MthembuTeam VitalityM3:57:26
692Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF3:57:41
693Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM3:57:42
694Shanna LakeBluffF3:57:43
695Kevin KeddieRiverside HarriersM3:57:44
696Malcolm FoureBluffM3:57:45
697Gareth HornbyBluffM3:57:46
698Nosinathi DhoonoSAPS3:57:48
699Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:57:50
700Shaun JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:57:52
701Selaelo Sarah LekoloaneNedbank Running ClubF3:57:58
702Obert Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM3:58:08
703John DlaminiHighwayM3:58:10
704Mondli NtseleDurban Athletic ClubM3:58:11
705Barry CoskeyDHS Old BoysM3:58:14
706Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF3:58:15
707Regan PetersDHS Old BoysM3:58:15
708Mduduzi KhanyilePhumaM3:58:16
709Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:58:20
710 Geneveive Jardine 3:58:21
711Raymond ButheleziWestvilleM3:58:22
712Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM3:58:25
713Kim PeekFezelaF3:58:26
714Grant FaganCrusaders - KZNM3:58:27
715 Richard Lees 3:58:29
716Gareth RobertsonTeam VitalityM3:58:31
717Sifiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM3:58:32
718Sizwe LubanyanaEskom GijimasM3:58:34
719Thabo KhojaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:36
720Macebo MngwengweZakhele Running ClubM3:58:37
721Nicholas KruiskampSunninghill StridersM3:58:37
722Garth BothmaKingfisherM3:58:45
723Zandile Veronica MtetwaDolphin Coast StridersF3:58:48
724Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM3:58:50
725Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM3:58:52
726Craig SugdenDHS Old BoysM3:58:57
727Mondli HlongwaneKwaMashuM3:59:03
728Makhosazane DlaminiZabalazaF3:59:05
729Matthew PohlDHS Old BoysM3:59:06
730Eugene DlomoMaxed EliteM3:59:09
731Sbusiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM3:59:27
732Gerald Daluxolo MkhizePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:59:30
733Andre NiemandDHS Old BoysM3:59:35
734Antonio de FreitasGet FitM3:59:36
735Brian LouwPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:59:43
736Deon CronjeKempton Road RunnersM3:59:47
737Mluleki DlaminiM3:59:51
738Raymond VorsterTwini Athletic ClubM3:59:53
739Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM3:59:55
740Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM4:00:00
741Jakobus de JagerPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:00:07
742Anthony LawsonSavagesM4:00:10
743Bongani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:15
744Gareth de BroizeGet FitM4:00:20
745Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM4:00:23
746Philippa AddisonFaku ChiefsF4:00:27
747Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:36
748Melinda GregoryZululand Multisport ClubF4:00:42
749Judy StewartNatal CarbineersF4:00:43
750Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM4:00:54
751Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM4:01:03
752Luganathen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:01:06
753Grant KerrWestvilleM4:01:08
754Candice BothaIxopoF4:01:10
755Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF4:01:15
756Ephraim MathabaKwaDabeka Harriers4:01:16
757Ryan OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM4:01:34
758Solly NzimaChilternM4:01:50
759Silungile CeleF4:01:53
760Bongumsa NyelePhumaM4:01:57
761Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM4:01:57
762Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM4:01:59
763Horace MbuthoPhumaM4:02:02
764Ferral Chinnappa4:02:05
765William MathamelaManoniM4:02:21
766Kate TysonNatal CarbineersF4:02:22
767Dennis GwalaHammarsdaleM4:02:24
768Khonzuyise MntamboSoweto CabalM4:02:28
769Rosslyn MarotVirginia Athletic ClubF4:02:31
770Bhekani NxumaloTeam Vitality4:02:38
771Jodi DickersonFaku ChiefsF4:02:39
772Celeste KrummeckFaku ChiefsF4:02:39
773Sthabiso NgcoboMooi RiverM4:02:53
774Ayanda MbeleTeam VitalityM4:02:54
775Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM4:02:56
776Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:03:01
777Carlyle van RensburgM4:03:09
778Kewen van RensburgM4:03:09
779Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:03:20
780Mbuso NgcongoSomandla Sports ClubM4:03:28
781Mohammed Muzamir SheikChatsworthM4:03:28
782Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF4:03:32
783Mdabuli PhoswaSAPSM4:03:38
784Sureshchand OreeWoodviewM4:03:38
785Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:03:40
786Desiree BriedenhannZululand Multisport ClubF4:03:46
787Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF4:03:46
788Piet JordaanZululand Multisport ClubM4:03:47
789David AugustynZululand Multisport ClubM4:03:47
790Deena NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:04:10
791Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM4:04:12
792Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:04:12
793David SaundersonWestvilleM4:04:15
794Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:04:18
795Mariska FoucheTeam VitalityF4:04:31
796Roberta Logan4:04:33
797Neels PretoriusFicksburg Marathon ClubM4:04:34
798Zithobile NgubaneMooi RiverF4:04:39
799Neville GrunowDHS Old BoysM4:04:41
800Matthew van ReenenStella Athletic ClubM4:04:51
801Clyde WalkerWestvilleM4:04:54
802Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:04:56
803Steven YoungHighwayM4:04:57
804Sindiswa Priscilla MhlongoF4:05:00
805Russell JonesMaxed EliteM4:05:03
806Lehlohonolo TapoleHowickM4:05:06
807Ntombenhle MavundlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:05:14
808Robbie VeressSavagesM4:05:15
809Gail MainKearsney StridersF4:05:15
810Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM4:05:16
811Rakesh RamdhunSouth Coast StridersM4:05:17
812Sibonelo MadlalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:05:22
813Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM4:05:22
814Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:05:23
815Frederik PotgieterBluffM4:05:47
816Sivalingum ThambuSave OrionM4:06:02
817Gail ArnellZululand Multisport ClubF4:06:09
818Taryn BrownRiverside HarriersF4:06:28
819Leanne EllisWestvilleF4:06:46
820Charles BishopGet FitM4:06:47
821Shane EllisWestvilleM4:06:47
822Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:06:48
823Bongani MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM4:07:07
824Vincent SwiegersTurn2GodM4:07:16
825Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:07:19
826Brandon BarnesWestvilleM4:07:24
827Thembeka LembedeMtubatubaF4:07:25
828Kelly SwainBoksburg Athletic Club4:07:25
829Tarryn FordTeam VitalityF4:07:38
830Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM4:07:47
831Kayaletu MpungaTeam VitalityM4:07:49
832Mark Antony DickStella Athletic Club4:07:52
833Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM4:08:02
834Cheron McconnellKearsney StridersF4:08:04
835Steven MjwaraSAPSM4:08:06
836Bruce AndersonRiverside HarriersM4:08:07
837Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM4:08:09
838Premlal RamrajWoodviewM4:08:17
839Mlungisi Morris NseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:08:18
840Mfanlo Alfred NdwandweTeam VitalityM4:08:24
841Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:08:24
842Sifiso MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:08:25
843Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM4:08:29
844Craig HardwickRichards Bay HarriersM4:08:29
845Justin BlomM4:08:31
846 Craig Shuker M 4:08:31
847 Dylan Jansen van Vuuren 4:08:32
848Brian MuzapiNedbank Running ClubM4:08:33
849Mark Jansen van RensburgForest HillsM4:08:37
850Cyprian CeleRichards Bay HarriersM4:08:38
851Carol BennewithWestvilleF4:08:40
852Barry SpencerWestvilleM4:08:40
853Alan KockottSaintsM4:08:41
854Mzamo MkhwanaziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:08:46
855Mark AllenHillcrest Villagers4:08:49
856Michael John WheelerCrusaders - KZN4:08:55
857Maranata Mc CollTurn2GodF4:08:58
858Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF4:08:59
859Sbusiso Jerome NgobeseSparM4:09:07
860Parmanathan GoundenSAPSM4:09:18
861Larne DavisDHS Old BoysM4:09:24
862Hugo EngelbrechtZululand Multisport ClubM4:09:24
863Deon van WykMidlandsM4:09:25
864Michael LombardHillcrest VillagersM4:09:31
865Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:09:32
866Dave OzorioAmanzimtotiM4:09:32
867Thabisile CeleTeam VitalityF4:09:43
868Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:09:51
869Jade Da CostaBorn2Run4:09:51
870Mbuso MkhwanaziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:09:57
871Hamish HislopStella Athletic ClubM4:10:00
872Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM4:10:00
873Dave BumberryDHS Old BoysM4:10:01
874Ashleigh HansenTeam VitalityF4:10:02
875Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF4:10:02
876Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF4:10:02
877Bryan LongTeam VitalityM4:10:03
878Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF4:10:07
879Kerry DeamerScottburghM4:10:11
880Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:10:12
881Thembelani SheziTeam VitalityM4:10:14
882Judith MlabaSavagesF4:10:15
883Chantel RobinsRiverside HarriersF4:10:21
884Shaun MurphyRun/Walk for LifeM4:10:21
885Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersF4:10:25
886Carrol Nokuthula HadebeKwaDabeka Harriers4:10:27
887Ntombifuthi MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF4:10:34
888Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF4:10:35
889Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:10:35
890Selverani Theva RajooBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:10:40
891Douglas WatsonFloridaM4:10:41
892William KlokieDHS Old BoysM4:10:54
893Rich RandelhoffTeam VitalityM4:11:06
894Shane FarrimondAmanzimtotiM4:11:06
895 Mduduzi Luthuli M 4:11:19
896Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:11:19
897Agrippa NeneWestvilleM4:11:27
898Mduduzi Brian NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:11:40
899Michael Andre van Niekerk4:11:49
900Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM4:11:51
901John McclellandRiverside HarriersM4:11:52
902Caron BothaRiverside HarriersF4:11:52
903Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM4:12:00
904Thulani Hopewell NdimandeNedbank Running ClubM4:12:06
905Hendrick Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay Harriers4:12:07
906Thokozani FakaziStella Athletic ClubM4:12:07
907Angelique MullerBluffF4:12:07
908Martin Du ToitROAGM4:12:07
909Muzie Sphamandla SibisiNedbank Running ClubM4:12:09
910Bongani ZunguM4:12:11
911Bethel Murimo MutangauMhlathuze4:12:13
912Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM4:12:37
913Jean BlignautTeam VitalityM4:12:39
914Gary ClarkeCrusaders - KZNM4:12:41
915Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:12:46
916Doctor NdlovuSAPSM4:12:48
917Menzi DumaHulaminM4:12:49
918 Ralph SydenhamM 4:12:53
919Funulwazi Israel MabangaNedbank Running Club4:12:56
920Helmandt StrumpherHillcrest Villagers4:12:59
921Bongo SibisiHighwayM4:12:59
922Steve BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersM4:12:59
923Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM4:13:01
924Kylie GriffinWestvilleF4:13:04
925Logandhra NaidooChatsworthM4:13:10
926Shane JacklinMidlandsM4:13:11
927Justin WatsonSavagesM4:13:13
928Peter EyDHS Old Boys4:13:23
929Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:13:25
930Wayne PienaarVaalM4:13:27
931Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM4:13:35
932Xolani KhumaloMondiM4:13:36
933Michael PieterseWestvilleM4:13:37
934Monika VowlesDHS Old BoysF4:13:51
935Michelle CoskeyGet FitF4:13:51
936Andre VenterZululand Multisport ClubM4:13:52
937Nicole GardnerForest HillsF4:13:53
938Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM4:13:56
939Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM4:13:59
940Dennis NduliSAPSM4:14:00
941Mxolisi MkhizeUniversity of South AfricaM4:14:07
942Carl SetzkornWanderers Athletic ClubM4:14:10
943Allan RandellTeam VitalityM4:14:13
944Julie LadnerGet FitF4:14:17
945Monique van den BuskenGet FitF4:14:17
946Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:14:20
947Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF4:14:27
948Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM4:14:29
949Sthajobe SitholePhuma4:14:29
950Brendan DaltonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:31
951Nokulunga MoyikwaAmaqhaweF4:14:34
952Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:14:41
953Tyler BainRun/Walk for LifeM4:14:43
954Sipho MbathaElokishiniM4:14:43
955Thokozani NgubaneMtubatubaM4:14:43
956Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF4:14:46
957Chris BinnemanWestvilleM4:14:51
958David HammondDHS Old BoysM4:14:54
959Sean Alden KlokieDHS Old BoysM4:15:03
960Duncan SondeziGlenwood HarriersM4:15:07
961Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:15:16
962Buhle Nkosinathi DubeTeam VitalityM4:15:17
963Koen Le RouxForest HillsM4:15:18
964Fabian JacobsWingsM4:15:21
965Matthew PetersonDHS Old BoysM4:15:21
966Melize de VilliersDHS Old BoysF4:15:21
967Vengdajalam MoodleyChatsworth4:15:32
968Samukele NtsheleSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM4:15:36
969Wernand GroblerMtunziniM4:15:37
970Teressa RouxKPMG Running ClubF4:15:42
971Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF4:15:43
972Tammy HattinghForest HillsF4:15:43
973Terrence AprilRandburg Harriers4:15:44
974 Stuart Mann Team VitalityM 4:15:53
975Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM4:15:55
976Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:15:57
977Dave LoweWestvilleM4:16:00
978Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM4:16:06
979Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF4:16:09
980Sandile MsweleNedbank Running Club4:16:09
981Kwenza ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:16:13
982 Yusuf Suleman Varachia 4:16:17
983Graham ChristensenRiverside HarriersM4:16:18
984Stephen Butler-EmmettHillcrest VillagersM4:16:19
985Zukiswa MpanaTeam VitalityF4:16:21
986Carl CoetzeeTeam Vitality4:16:23
987Karen EslickBluffF4:16:24
988Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:16:26
989Candice HerbstDHS Old BoysF4:16:26
990Tracy GoreDHS Old BoysF4:16:27
991Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM4:16:28
992Cheng-Yu TangROAGM4:16:28
993Sindiswa Constance NdlovuTeam Vitality4:16:39
994 Riaan van Eeden 4:16:42
995Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziKwaMashuM4:16:48
996Tindall KrugerChilternM4:16:49
997Hylton MillarWestvilleM4:16:55
998 Ndumiso Shezi M 4:17:02
999Fulufhelo Golden FunzaniHulaminM4:17:04
1000Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:17:05
1001Nathan BuckiQueensburgh HarriersM4:17:09
1002Nick RichardsBluffM4:17:23
1003Donald MasasanyaSoweto CabalM4:17:29
1004Taryn FordF4:17:31
1005Neil CarlyleAthletics NorthM4:17:31
1006Alison CoatesF4:17:34
1007Vaughn SmitDurban Athletic ClubM4:17:34
1008Simphiwe NgemaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:17:35
1009Leigh McKennaDHS Old BoysF4:17:42
1010Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:17:44
1011Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:17:50
1012Jonathan KosterEskom GijimasM4:17:51
1013Patrick Mhlonipheni NgcoboTeam Vitality4:17:57
1014Warren PecheySunninghill StridersM4:17:57
1015Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:18:01
1016Mike UdalHilton HarriersM4:18:07
1017Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM4:18:13
1018Tarryn Lee PayneRiverside HarriersF4:18:15
1019Sally BothaRiverside HarriersF4:18:16
1020Lulama B MthethwaNewlands StridersM4:18:23
1021Nkosinathi MzobeSARSM4:18:26
1022Gideon SimamaneTongaat PanthersM4:18:31
1023Lindela GushuTeam VitalityM4:18:35
1024Thabile MatheSunninghill StridersF4:18:38
1025Suzy CandyTeam VitalityF4:18:39
1026Davitha JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:18:40
1027Avinesh PillayTeam VitalityM4:18:42
1028Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF4:18:43
1029Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:18:44
1030Timothy StrangDHS Old BoysM4:18:44
1031Angela BoulleWestvilleF4:18:45
1032Ricky PillayScottburghM4:18:51
1033Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:19:01
1034Craig KirkpatrickKearsney StridersM4:19:02
1035Thulani SitholeBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:19:05
1036Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM4:19:06
1037Steve MurrayBluffM4:19:06
1038Shane StrachAmanzimtoti4:19:06
1039Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM4:19:07
1040Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:19:07
1041Matthew WalkerHilton HarriersM4:19:08
1042Maxine StobartRiverside HarriersF4:19:08
1043Brian VambeKearsney StridersM4:19:09
1044David ElliottRiverside HarriersM4:19:09
1045Chyna RamruthanRandburg HarriersM4:19:13
1046Andile MaphumuloTongaat PanthersM4:19:14
1047Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:19:14
1048Frederik LochnerEskom GijimasM4:19:15
1049Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF4:19:15
1050Rowan BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM4:19:23
1051Leon SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:19:26
1052Jason BeckerTeam VitalityM4:19:26
1053Brett GibsonNedbank Running ClubM4:19:26
1054Mark JoubertJeppe QuondamM4:19:29
1055Meashack GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:19:31
1056Leon SteffensHillcrest VillagersM4:19:34
1057Giovanna CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:19:38
1058Siyanda MangoTeam VitalityM4:19:45
1059Nobuhle GazuNewlands StridersF4:19:46
1060Eric MolefeSpar4:19:47
1061Sifiso XabaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:19:47
1062Judy CousinsTwini Athletic ClubF4:19:50
1063Bheki MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:19:51
1064Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:19:53
1065Sam GumedeWestvilleM4:19:53
1066Busisiwe MsomiKwaMashuF4:19:56
1067Cara PecheyTeam VitalityF4:19:58
1068Mthokozisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:19:59
1069Ken GibbsSavagesM4:20:01
1070Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:20:01
1071Ross WaltersDHS Old BoysM4:20:02
1072Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM4:20:05
1073Ivor ZeeTeam VitalityM4:20:12
1074Sanjaye JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:20:14
1075Johan DelportHilton HarriersM4:20:17
1076Warren BroughtonDHS Old BoysM4:20:26
1077Stephen YarlettQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:28
1078Yvonne van EedenDHS Old BoysF4:20:30
1079Warrick van EedenNedbank Running ClubM4:20:31
1080Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF4:20:32
1081Samukeliso ShangeTeam VitalityM4:20:33
1082Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:20:47
1083Jan van EedenSouth Coast StridersM4:20:49
1084Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:20:52
1085Michelle SimonQueensburgh HarriersF4:20:55
1086Jabulani Nkutuza NhoniNedbank Running ClubM4:20:57
1087Paul SnymanMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:20:59
1088Andile NdayiWoodviewM4:20:59
1089Nhlanhla MohlomiSparM4:21:01
1090Mduduzi ButhuleziChesterville Athletic Club4:21:01
1091Sudhir Ramjee NathooWestvilleM4:21:02
1092Stephanie SmithCrusaders - KZNF4:21:02
1093Nonhlanhla SindaneTeam VitalityF4:21:02
1094Zuko Khanyiso BaqwaSavages4:21:03
1095Jade HempelMaxed EliteF4:21:09
1096Nkululeko MthiyaneEskom GijimasM4:21:27
1097Sibongiseni NtanziAmaqhaweM4:21:27
1098Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:21:30
1099Neziswa MdakaCollegians HarriersF4:21:31
1100Carrie-Ann TruterTeam VitalityF4:21:31
1101Davis Julian GovenderChatsworthM4:21:43
1102Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:21:46
1103Shadreck NcubeStella Athletic ClubM4:21:50
1104Shyam NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:21:51
1105Lethukuthula HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic Club4:21:52
1106Pragalathan GovenderSAPSM4:21:55
1107Sboniso MajolaHasdi HarriersM4:21:58
1108Anne ChadwickWestvilleF4:22:04
1109Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:22:16
1110Ravinderan RonnyMaritzburg City4:22:19
1111Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:22:20
1112Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:22:23
1113Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:22:26
1114Deidre MareeSavagesF4:22:30
1115Pieter AucampVryheidM4:22:30
1116Robert RicheySavagesM4:22:33
1117Jose AraujoChamberM4:22:34
1118Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF4:22:37
1119Yolandi SmitIreneF4:22:46
1120Werner SmitIreneM4:22:46
1121Shaun ReidCrusaders - KZNM4:23:02
1122Njabulo MkhizeMayibuyiM4:23:03
1123Sidwell MukuzeM4:23:04
1124Andile SibayaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:23:06
1125Bruce AldworthHowickM4:23:13
1126Nithiaka Lyani ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4:23:13
1127Tiffany AldworthHowickF4:23:13
1128Malcolm CobbledickHillcrest VillagersM4:23:21
1129David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM4:23:23
1130Sipho Vusi Andrew MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:23:23
1131Lyndon HolderMidlandsM4:23:24
1132Michael BrownuMhlathuzeM4:23:31
1133Catherine BrownuMhlathuzeF4:23:31
1134Mphahlele NgobeniNedbank Running ClubM4:23:33
1135Phumulani Hamilton NdlovuNewlands StridersM4:23:34
1136Jabulani MzobeSavagesM4:23:38
1137Tracey OlivierGet FitF4:23:39
1138Wendy BecketGet FitF4:23:39
1139Retha KrugerForest HillsF4:23:42
1140Julian KarpMelkbosstrandM4:23:52
1141Sindy KirstenWestvilleF4:23:56
1142Petro MatthysenHarrismithF4:24:04
1143Jarryd LubbeBluffM4:24:05
1144Deborah StringerBluffF4:24:05
1145Luke WynessChilternM4:24:09
1146Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM4:24:13
1147Jabulani Christopher LangaKlip River StridersM4:24:21
1148Thabo MatubathbaEskom Gijimas4:24:40
1149Bongumusa Moses NgcoboTeam Vitality4:24:55
1150Mariemuthu RajuChatsworthM4:24:56
1151Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM4:24:58
1152Joshua Sandile SimelaneuMlazi4:25:07
1153Andre SmallVryheidM4:25:16
1154Brendon LillisCollegians HarriersM4:25:20
1155Elize van der MerweFirst National Bank RunnersF4:25:32
1156Kim de VilliersKearsney StridersM4:25:36
1157Nix de VilliersKearsney StridersF4:25:36
1158Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:25:41
1159Pham-W. s MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic Club4:25:43
1160Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM4:25:52
1161Cuthbert SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:26:01
1162Keri BeckerWestvilleF4:26:02
1163Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF4:26:04
1164Brett GallagherSavagesM4:26:10
1165Mark AngelDHS Old BoysM4:26:14
1166Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM4:26:14
1167James BurnillDHS Old BoysM4:26:16
1168Samuel MakeleniChilternM4:26:19
1169Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF4:26:20
1170Sibongiseni MazingisaNedbank Running ClubM4:26:21
1171Rajendran NaidooNewlands StridersM4:26:27
1172Poobalan GovenderChatsworthM4:26:28
1173Njabuliso MnyanduSAPSM4:26:29
1174Alan ChettyChatsworthM4:26:32
1175Reshen SookooramSouth Coast StridersM4:26:33
1176Terry NaidooSouth Coast StridersM4:26:34
1177Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:26:36
1178Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM4:26:37
1179Devenderan GovenderNewlands Striders4:26:40
1180James KiddFaku ChiefsM4:26:50
1181Rob McintoshMtunziniM4:26:50
1182Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM4:26:54
1183Vikash RamphalWoodviewM4:26:54
1184Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:26:54
1185Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF4:26:56
1186Sharika SeurPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:26:59
1187Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM4:27:05
1188David AtkinsROAGM4:27:07
1189Byron LindsayWestvilleM4:27:11
1190Juanette DoliveiraAmanzimtoti4:27:12
1191Raymond HairAmanzimtotiM4:27:16
1192Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM4:27:30
1193Laura TschirpigVryheidF4:27:32
1194Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM4:27:35
1195Catherine LewisNatal CarbineersF4:27:35
1196Matthew HigginsonMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:27:36
1197Leon CampherGet FitM4:27:40
1198Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM4:27:43
1199David AnsteyAthletics NorthM4:27:43
1200Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:27:43
1201Randheer RamnarainUbuntu StridersM4:27:44
1202Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:27:45
1203Nkululeko HlatshwayoM4:27:47
1204Thulani Innocent ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:27:49
1205Gregory Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysM4:27:50
1206Claudia StencelKearsney StridersF4:27:52
1207Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:27:56
1208Candice Lee FloodNedbank Running Club4:28:01
1209Chris MainROAGM4:28:10
1210Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM4:28:20
1211Sarah ShuttleworthWestvilleF4:28:32
1212Hardie van ZijlStella Athletic ClubM4:28:32
1213Ravendra JumnaSouth Coast StridersM4:28:33
1214 Michael Nhlanhla Mthembu 4:28:34
1215Duncan RoderickForest HillsM4:28:37
1216George TweedyDeloitteM4:28:43
1217Stephen LattinSAPSM4:28:43
1218Heidi PaulForest HillsF4:28:44
1219Fiona MccarthyTeam VitalityF4:28:46
1220Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM4:28:47
1221Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF4:28:53
1222Stephen KellyWestvilleM4:28:55
1223Graeme ThorneM4:28:55
1224Fisokuhle MhlongoKlip River StridersM4:28:57
1225Pierre MareeSavagesM4:28:58
1226Sabelo NdlovuVryheidM4:28:59
1227Phil TolondPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:28:59
1228Aslam AmraShakalandM4:29:00
1229Vinash MaharajShakalandM4:29:01
1230Terri BrownRiverside HarriersF4:29:02
1231Buyi MakhobaVertical SpacesF4:29:02
1232Steven MckenzieDHS Old BoysM4:29:08
1233Mike FaurieKearsney Striders4:29:08
1234Bhekumbuso Nicholas BiyelaRichards Bay Harriers4:29:13
1235Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF4:29:17
1236Clinton MorganRiverside HarriersM4:29:17
1237Mbukeni ZumaSAPS StridersM4:29:19
1238Yumarlin ChettySAPS IngwenyaM4:29:23
1239Sanri PienaarGoudveld MultisportF4:29:26
1240Michelle MacfieRand Road WarriorsF4:29:29
1241Sean MacFieRand Road WarriorsM4:29:29
1242Theresa MachadoStella Athletic ClubF4:29:39
1243Albert DladlaUlundi4:29:45
1244Njabulo SitholeTeam VitalityM4:29:45
1245Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF4:29:48
1246Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:29:58
1247Gideon Jacobus FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:29:59
1248Puis RadebeZululand Multisport ClubM4:30:02
1249Menzi Hopewell MvelaseUkhozi4:30:02
1250Mbusi MfekaTeam VitalityM4:30:03
1251Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:30:09
1252Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF4:30:11
1253Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:30:11
1254Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:30:15
1255Cathy de BeerVryheidF4:30:30
1256Christopher WalfordWestvilleM4:30:33
1257Justise MadlalaRichards Bay Harriers4:30:35
1258Sifiso MbathaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:30:50
1259Fanie NaudeOverkruinM4:30:52
1260Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF4:30:58
1261Faraaz BhamjeeSave OrionM4:31:04
1262Zakhele MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM4:31:21
1263Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:31:23
1264Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF4:31:24
1265Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF4:31:24
1266Georgina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF4:31:25
1267Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF4:31:25
1268Clynt OldsDHS Old BoysM4:31:26
1269Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM4:31:26
1270Lyndle OldsFaku ChiefsF4:31:26
1271Michael OlivierDHS Old BoysM4:31:31
1272Hymne Du ToitHillcrest VillagersF4:31:31
1273Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF4:31:40
1274Claudine JacksonFordervilleF4:31:45
1275Florah KupaHillcrest VillagersF4:31:59
1276Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF4:32:14
1277Lucky PhungulaWyebankM4:32:17
1278Terence VallanShakaland4:32:19
1279Keith NeroBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:32:19
1280Mfanafuthi DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:32:20
1281Rob DoeDHS Old BoysM4:32:22
1282Carol WallaceStridersF4:32:27
1283Krishna NaidooSAPS StridersM4:32:28
1284Nkanyiso KhumaloACSAM4:32:30
1285Robin RoweChilternM4:32:36
1286Ntokozo MntamboTeam VitalityF4:32:39
1287Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:32:42
1288Siphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF4:32:44
1289Ryan GrendonBluffM4:32:45
1290Amelia WijneBluffF4:32:45
1291Lara ChantBluffF4:32:45
1292Nsizwa DlaminiPhumaM4:32:59
1293Antony NorthendDHS Old BoysM4:33:04
1294Kirsty NorthendDHS Old BoysF4:33:05
1295Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF4:33:15
1296Mafika DlaminiPhumaM4:33:19
1297Learn BhendaneHighwayM4:33:26
1298Brenda CoxWestvilleF4:33:31
1299Zandile ZwaneNewcastle HarriersF4:33:32
1300Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF4:33:32
1301Lindokuhle MabikaNedbank Running ClubF4:33:34
1302Julia LyleWestvilleF4:33:40
1303Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:33:42
1304Stacey BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF4:33:45
1305Lionel HardwickHillcrest VillagersM4:33:45
1306Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:33:58
1307Fred ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:34:02
1308Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF4:34:03
1309Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:34:13
1310Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:34:17
1311Sibusiso DumakudeStella Athletic ClubM4:34:18
1312Guy CrosbieWestvilleM4:34:18
1313Mfanasibili NkonyaneSpartan HarriersM4:34:24
1314Michelle LagesseChilternF4:34:31
1315Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF4:34:31
1316Magasule ThothelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:34:34
1317Mthokozisi LindaRichards Bay HarriersM4:34:53
1318Mandla Humphrey MazibukoKlip River Striders4:34:59
1319Rudy HollanderLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:34:59
1320Zakhele Andreas ShabalalaEmnambithi StridersM4:34:59
1321Rene SchulerLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:34:59
1322Bonginkosi NgcoboBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:35:00
1323Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM4:35:01
1324Logie GovenderChatsworthF4:35:19
1325Perumal NaidooChatsworthM4:35:25
1326Dominic Dumezweni MncwabeHillcrest Villagers4:35:25
1327Russell KennyStella Athletic ClubM4:35:31
1328Phelelani Hopewell MkhwanaziMaritzburg4:35:31
1329Richard JenkinTeam VitalityM4:35:32
1330Dean GobeySpartan HarriersM4:35:38
1331Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM4:35:41
1332Devon MilesBorn2RunM4:35:45
1333Sujatha ReddyChatsworthF4:35:50
1334Themba G GinindzaTeam VitalityM4:35:50
1335Lindsay KochBluffF4:35:51
1336Boysie NgidiChilternM4:35:52
1337Mark BothaOld SelbornianM4:36:08
1338Zimele MbanjwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:36:12
1339Vuyisile MthimkhuluM4:36:13
1340Adrian DirksenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:36:14
1341Anne SoldatuMhlathuzeF4:36:15
1342Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF4:36:18
1343Sakhumzi DikoTeam VitalityM4:36:22
1344Ncamisile ZumaHillcrest VillagersF4:36:24
1345Ann MartinWestvilleF4:36:26
1346Denise MondaWestvilleF4:36:26
1347Gavin RichWest CoastM4:36:26
1348Sally VeenmanChilternF4:36:27
1349Diane SimmonsMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:36:27
1350Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM4:36:28
1351Kolisa NokoyoCheetahsF4:36:33
1352Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM4:36:34
1353Kamalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM4:36:50
1354Morgan Presley Thulani MyezaMaritzburg City4:36:50
1355Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF4:36:51
1356Peter CatoHillcrest VillagersM4:36:51
1357Anthony WestBluffM4:36:57
1358Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:37:05
1359Janeen BothaScottburghF4:37:07
1360Manickum NaidooMerewentM4:37:13
1361Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM4:37:17
1362Damien RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:37:18
1363Nico BoshoffMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:37:19
1364Innocent GwalaMaxed EliteM4:37:24
1365Mdabe BhekiEskom Gijimas4:37:28
1366Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM4:37:29
1367Sally GatonbySunninghill StridersF4:37:30
1368Alex DillonSunninghill StridersF4:37:30
1369Jen van RooyenCollegians HarriersF4:37:46
1370Lynn RodwellGermiston Callies HarriersF4:38:08
1371Tammy DennillWestvilleF4:38:12
1372Michelle KempWestvilleF4:38:12
1373Sizwesihle KumaloTeam VitalityM4:38:14
1374Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:20
1375Njabulo NyawoKyalamiM4:38:20
1376Claire SymonsCollegians HarriersF4:38:21
1377Gillian TredgoldNatal CarbineersF4:38:21
1378Muziwakhe ZibaniHighwayM4:38:21
1379Ivan GovenderSouth Coast StridersM4:38:22
1380Muzi Vernon NdabaMount EverestM4:38:22
1381Leon MudalyDurban Athletic ClubM4:38:24
1382Thando SokhelaTeam VitalityF4:38:34
1383Ian Michael PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:37
1384Wanda Joseph MtshaliTeam Vitality4:38:40
1385Ridwan EssopTeam VitalityM4:38:45
1386Pregalathan ReddyDurban Athletic ClubM4:38:47
1387Chantal NaudeKearsney StridersF4:38:48
1388Stanley MunsamySavagesM4:38:50
1389Richard WiddowsRiverside HarriersM4:38:52
1390Darroll RiceEskom GijimasM4:38:54
1391Benjamin NtombelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:39:05
1392Nokukhanya NsibandeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:39:07
1393Sduduzo MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM4:39:14
1394Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF4:39:17
1395Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF4:39:18
1396Brien FrancisForest HillsM4:39:21
1397Brett ZeilerAmanzimtotiM4:39:23
1398Andre MaakalRichards Bay HarriersM4:39:27
1399Zanele NduliWestvilleF4:39:38
1400Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:39:39
1401Nicola CentnerWestvilleF4:39:39
1402Justin LawrieMtunziniM4:39:41
1403Tasneem DocratAutostyleF4:39:43
1404Andrew MartinStella Athletic ClubM4:39:44
1405Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM4:39:44
1406Thokozile Gladys ZuluKwaMashuF4:39:45
1407Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF4:39:46
1408Zakhele DlaminiSparM4:39:46
1409David McilrathuMhlathuzeM4:39:53
1410Bhekani Cunnibet Zuma4:40:01
1411Muzi DlaminiChilternM4:40:01
1412Kevin AtkinsonCrusaders - KZNM4:40:03
1413Erik van HuyssteenDHS Old BoysM4:40:03
1414Qhubekani DlaminiStella Athletic ClubM4:40:14
1415Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM4:40:15
1416Thulie DubanzaniOrlando4:40:15
1417Sipho MchunuuBunyeM4:40:17
1418Paulo MarquesVryheidM4:40:19
1419Dee AyliffeMtunziniF4:40:25
1420Vernon BallSydenhamM4:40:27
1421Mark LoggenbergWestvilleM4:40:41
1422 Ryan Solomon M 4:40:41
1423Sarah VermaakHilton HarriersF4:40:41
1424Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF4:40:41
1425Robert GreenRand Road WarriorsM4:40:42
1426Sihle MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM4:40:53
1427Siqiniseko GumbiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:40:54
1428Sheree KirstenWestvilleF4:41:01
1429Ndumiso XuluTeam VitalityM4:41:02
1430Lauren France-BrothertonGet FitF4:41:04
1431Dolly BhenguSave OrionF4:41:08
1432 Johan Botes Team VitalityM 4:41:09
1433Shannon SmithNatal CarbineersM4:41:13
1434Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM4:41:13
1435Tracy LongQueensburgh HarriersF4:41:13
1436Rubendran PillayDHS Old Boys4:41:16
1437Siphumelele MselekuVertical SpacesF4:41:16
1438Dylan CunhaHillcrest VillagersM4:41:17
1439Sandy GovenderNatal CarbineersF4:41:28
1440Sebe Beauty GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF4:41:28
1441Charles MohaleZwakalaM4:41:29
1442Ferdinand SpiesQueensburgh Harriers4:41:30
1443Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM4:41:37
1444Delani HlongwaneWestvilleM4:41:45
1445Wiseman MajolaNedbank Running ClubM4:41:46
1446Cyprian ZondiM4:41:46
1447Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:41:46
1448Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM4:41:47
1449Henry ClarkForest HillsM4:41:50
1450Jeevaruthanum PillayNewlands Striders4:41:53
1451Heeraman NundlalTongaat PanthersM4:41:59
1452Sifiso DludlauBunyeM4:42:04
1453Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF4:42:05
1454Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM4:42:05
1455Fikile Kwazi KhumaloKlip River Striders4:42:09
1456Richard MaceDHS Old BoysM4:42:16
1457Albert FayardOld EdwardianM4:42:20
1458Danie SmitOld EdwardianM4:42:20
1459Tristan FayardOld EdwardianM4:42:21
1460Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF4:42:41
1461Emmanuel DubeEthekwiniM4:42:41
1462Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF4:42:43
1463Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM4:42:43
1464Georgina TasseronVryheidF4:42:45
1465Gerry Du ToitStella Athletic ClubM4:42:50
1466Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM4:42:50
1467Robert ZuluOasis CrescentM4:42:52
1468Freedom Mondhi ButheleziEthekwini4:42:58
1469Gopalkrishnan GovenderEmnambithi StridersM4:43:20
1470Princess MarkNewlands StridersF4:43:25
1471Mandla JiyaneUlundiM4:43:32
1472Kirsten Ann Mc DonaldQueensburgh HarriersF4:43:35
1473Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM4:43:35
1474Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF4:43:35
1475Mandla ZuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:43:36
1476Patrick ConnollyQueensburgh HarriersM4:43:36
1477William BarnardForest HillsM4:43:52
1478Frances Ann GandyQueensburgh Harriers4:43:53
1479Lee HolmesF4:43:55
1480Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:44:04
1481Nigel MurrayRun/Walk for LifeM4:44:08
1482Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:44:30
1483Moonsamy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:44:34
1484Graham BarrettKearsney StridersM4:44:38
1485Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF4:44:41
1486Mervin GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:45:23
1487Marius FourieSomerset StridersM4:45:25
1488Soobramoney MoodleyStonebridgeM4:45:36
1489Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM4:45:40
1490Nkosinathi MasukuSoweto CabalM4:45:42
1491Yusuf KhanLenasiaM4:45:43
1492Lloyd GondeStella Athletic ClubM4:45:47
1493Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF4:45:48
1494Siyamukela DlaminiTeam VitalityF4:45:48
1495Mfundo PepuM4:45:55
1496Narainsamy GovenderChatsworthM4:45:58
1497Catherine MorrisStella Athletic ClubF4:45:59
1498Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF4:46:00
1499Mfundo NcubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:46:00
1500Nandus MoolmanSavagesM4:46:01
1501Zoe BuchanSavagesF4:46:10
1502Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF4:46:10
1503Leigh ZeilerAmanzimtotiF4:46:11
1504Jeanne TarrantHillcrest VillagersF4:46:11
1505Tanya SmithHowickF4:46:12
1506Xanthe HolmesHowickF4:46:12
1507Hendrik de BeerBorn2RunM4:46:16
1508Steven HumphreysDHS Old BoysM4:46:25
1509Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal CarbineersM4:46:34
1510Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:46:35
1511Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:46:37
1512Sarah-Leigh JenkinsF4:46:37
1513Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:46:38
1514Jami KlumperGet FitF4:46:38
1515Cindeera PadavattanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:46:38
1516Claire SchiltWestvilleF4:46:39
1517Perumal PillayTongaat PanthersM4:46:41
1518Zama MntungwaKwaMashuF4:46:47
1519Sihle ShanduTeam VitalityM4:47:09
1520Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM4:47:10
1521Daniel IsraelWestvilleM4:47:18
1522Faraad Akbur AllyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:47:22
1523Shellie Jane OlivierDHS Old BoysF4:47:26
1524Wayne TaylorBenoni HarriersM4:47:35
1525Craig WalkerWestvilleM4:47:40
1526Ntombikayise NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF4:47:42
1527Siyabonga SitholeVertical SpacesM4:47:45
1528Msizi NyuswaSAPS StridersM4:47:47
1529Belinda BolteDolphin Coast StridersF4:47:49
1530Debra Lee BarnesBluff4:47:49
1531Janine AllortoChilternF4:47:51
1532Goodman Sithembiso PhungulaHighway4:47:51
1533Phillipa DardaganChilternF4:47:52
1534Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF4:47:55
1535Mathilda DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF4:48:05
1536Justin MeanwellCollegians HarriersM4:48:13
1537Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF4:48:13
1538Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM4:48:14
1539Fathima AbdulRandburg HarriersF4:48:21
1540Corne van ZylRandburg HarriersM4:48:21
1541Sonika DiamondScottburghF4:48:23
1542Mawethu SikhosanaSAPSM4:48:33
1543Jay MoodleyChatsworthM4:48:42
1544Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:48:43
1545Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:48:45
1546Siboniso MbamboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:48:54
1547Pinky NtshangaseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:48:55
1548Morgan ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:48:55
1549Leigh-Anne MckenzieHighwayF4:48:56
1550Andile MbeleTeam VitalityM4:48:58
1551Thembalihle BaloyiAca JoeM4:49:01
1552Arthur NdlovuNatal CarbineersM4:49:05
1553Richard MuthwaWoodviewM4:49:05
1554Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:49:13
1555Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM4:49:13
1556Rita GovenderChatsworthF4:49:14
1557Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:49:17
1558Dale DemmerTeam VitalityM4:49:22
1559Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:49:22
1560Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF4:49:23
1561Kwenzokuhle Jeffrey SimamaneNedbank Running Club4:49:24
1562Lovington KhuzwayoDHS Old BoysM4:49:33
1563Karanagie ArjunChilternF4:49:35
1564Amal RupnarainChatsworthM4:49:38
1565Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM4:49:40
1566Wayne MayberyDHS Old BoysM4:49:41
1567Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF4:49:41
1568Grathel MotauWanderers Athletic ClubF4:49:42
1569 Julie Lawson 4:49:43
1570Alison van den BergPiratesF4:49:43
1571Eric van den BergPiratesM4:49:44
1572Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM4:49:46
1573Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF4:49:49
1574Alesh NaidooSAPSM4:49:52
1575Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF4:49:55
1576Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF4:49:58
1577Paula Michelle HumphreysQueensburgh Harriers4:50:07
1578Chris DaviesQueensburgh HarriersM4:50:11
1579Marianne PotterHillcrest VillagersF4:50:15
1580Ian HutchinsonHillcrest VillagersM4:50:15
1581Laurette CoetzeeFourways Road Runners4:50:23
1582Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF4:50:23
1583Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:50:24
1584Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM4:50:32
1585Parthiben RasenWoodviewM4:50:36
1586Tobias CoetzeeFourways Road Runners4:50:41
1587David MacleanBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:50:43
1588Lindi DelportBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:50:44
1589Shamela EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:50:44
1590Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM4:50:45
1591Thierry LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:50:46
1592Faisal MangerahShakalandM4:50:50
1593Nabila MullaEmnambithi StridersF4:50:50
1594Gugu NxumaloF4:50:53
1595Mndeni Protas SehoaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:50:55
1596Basheer SulimanShakalandM4:50:57
1597Tharuna PillaySave OrionF4:50:57
1598Anand SookrajChatsworthM4:50:58
1599Kerry PetersenWestvilleF4:50:58
1600Bongiwe MajoziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:50:59
1601Simphiwe CaluzaStella Athletic Club4:51:02
1602Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:51:05
1603Elizabeth LabuschagneScottburghF4:51:06
1604Thokozani ZwaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:51:14
1605Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:51:17
1606Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF4:51:18
1607Christelle van RooyenHillcrest VillagersF4:51:18
1608George KidgellKearsney StridersM4:51:35
1609Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:51:38
1610Nickey PillaiTongaat PanthersM4:51:39
1611Mbangwa ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:51:42
1612Roxanne LeggeAmanzimtotiF4:51:44
1613Lynette BothaAmanzimtotiF4:51:45
1614Marco CoetseeAmanzimtotiM4:51:46
1615Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:52:01
1616Hlengiwe NdawondeAmaqhaweF4:52:04
1617Sherwen PillayM4:52:10
1618Stephen VivianSunninghill Striders4:52:15
1619Fazila HoosenF4:52:15
1620Clinton PhilipChatsworthM4:52:16
1621Amarasen MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:22
1622 Darrell Braid 4:52:37
1623Nkosingiphile NzimandeBluffM4:52:39
1624Nell ErikssonRandburg HarriersF4:52:44
1625Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:52:48
1626Wendy NdlamlenzeuMhlathuzeF4:52:48
1627Cliff HagermanHighwayM4:52:52
1628Kumaraban GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic Club4:53:00
1629Thokozani Octania GabuzaDurban Runner Athletic Club4:53:05
1630Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:53:05
1631Debra-Ann NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:53:06
1632Mthokozisi MalingaEskom GijimasM4:53:10
1633Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:53:16
1634Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM4:53:16
1635Warren OldingFit 20004:53:20
1636 Nkululeko Dlamini Team VitalityM 4:53:38
1637Siyabonga SilangweAmanzimtotiM4:53:46
1638Guy HankinsonDHS Old BoysM4:53:57
1639Alan EksteenChilternM4:54:08
1640Balpersadh MothilalUbuntu StridersM4:54:13
1641Patricia BoyallSavagesF4:54:16
1642Renu RamsaroopPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:54:17
1643Magda VermaakOverkruinF4:54:22
1644Khethiwe NtombelaKwaMashuF4:54:40
1645Nkosinathi MyamyaPhumaM4:54:46
1646Deon EhlersSAPSM4:54:46
1647Nix WichmannHillcrest VillagersF4:54:53
1648Ismail Abdool-RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:58
1649Feroza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:54:58
1650Sathasivan VartharajuluMerewentM4:55:00
1651Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:55:10
1652Ntombifuthi NeneDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:55:32
1653Busisiwe KhanyileTeam VitalityF4:55:35
1654Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM4:55:39
1655Mahomed Jameel EssopDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:55:39
1656Victor Lungile MaolalaPhuma4:55:51
1657Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM4:55:51
1658Mahomed Ak ParukCradle CrawlersM4:55:51
1659Sakhile Howard NgcoboTeam Vitality4:55:54
1660Sicelo SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:55:59
1661Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:56:00
1662Liesel IsraelWestvilleF4:56:06
1663Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM4:56:11
1664Anesh RajbalNewlands StridersM4:56:14
1665Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM4:56:17
1666Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:23
1667Lethokuhle LetsoaloZabalazaF4:56:27
1668Saneliso SitholeM4:56:41
1669Beauty MakhayeSAPSF4:56:41
1670Keiran WardWestvilleF4:56:42
1671Magda GerrardRichards Bay HarriersF4:56:46
1672Johan BaardROAGM4:56:56
1673Yolande PieterseQueensburgh HarriersF4:56:57
1674Joseph ErasmusQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:57
1675Jeanette YsselRichards Bay Harriers4:56:58
1676Cuan HanesDolphin Coast StridersM4:57:00
1677Adam LombardDolphin Coast StridersM4:57:00
1678Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF4:57:09
1679Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF4:57:10
1680David WilliamsSavagesM4:57:10
1681Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM4:57:11
1682Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM4:57:15
1683Vuli NxumaloHighwayM4:57:16
1684Sbongile MkhizeSAPSF4:57:17
1685Bhekani MpungoseSAPSM4:57:20
1686Debbie DenshamForest HillsF4:57:20
1687Tobias Deenik4:57:24
1688Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM4:57:27
1689Byron Leander Anthony PillayChatsworthM4:57:27
1690Abubaker BadatCradle CrawlersM4:57:32
1691Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM4:57:32
1692Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM4:57:32
1693Salma VankerTeam VitalityF4:57:39
1694Imraan Cassim PatelTeam VitalityM4:57:39
1695Mondli MdakaneKlip River StridersM4:57:49
1696Buyisile SibiyaKwandengezi TigersF4:57:52
1697Ridwaan KathradaCradle CrawlersM4:57:58
1698Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:57:58
1699Yusuf BassaOasis CrescentM4:57:58
1700Vusi MkhonzaTeam VitalityM4:58:00
1701Colin ChandBluffM4:58:03
1702Kevin AdamsBluffM4:58:03
1703Sithembiso Doctor MsomiSAPS4:58:07
1704Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM4:58:10
1705Victor LuthuliChatsworthM4:58:13
1706Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM4:58:17
1707Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:58:21
1708Sherona GovenderRun for FunF4:58:24
1709Siphiwe HlongwaneStandard BankM4:58:27
1710Mlungisi XuluuMhlathuzeM4:58:32
1711Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM4:58:35
1712Sharmila RajcoomarFordervilleF4:58:38
1713Marco CominelliKearsney StridersM4:58:39
1714Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:58:39
1715Nishal MahadowFordervilleM4:58:40
1716Dylan John RawsonNatal CarbineersM4:58:40
1717Rika PaulseCorrectional ServicesF4:58:40
1718Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM4:58:41
1719Noluthando KubhekaTeam VitalityF4:58:41
1720Richard BeckettTeam VitalityM4:58:42
1721Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:58:42
1722Petro HardwickRichards Bay HarriersF4:58:46
1723Jabulani MagubaneMeadowlandsM4:58:47
1724Daniel NtisanaTelkomM4:58:53
1725Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:58:57
1726Mukondeleli MukhodobwaneRichards Bay HarriersF4:59:03
1727James GatonbySunninghill Striders4:59:07
1728Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF4:59:07
1729Trevor BrowseMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:59:09
1730Velenkosini MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:59:10
1731Mfanasibili ThembaAdventists Athletic Club4:59:11
1732Khumbulani KabaneM4:59:11
1733Shawn CombrinkRand Road WarriorsM4:59:13
1734Abdullah MahomedNewlands StridersM4:59:13
1735Godwin MusamirapamwePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:59:14
1736Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM4:59:15
1737Darren de LeurDHS Old BoysM4:59:18
1738Diren GovinderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:59:23
1739Dereck MahadooShallcrossM4:59:30
1740Veloo GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM4:59:53
1741Murentia MoffatHillcrest VillagersF4:59:58
1742Sibonisiwe NgcoboPhumaF5:00:00
1743Phila MabuzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:00:04
1744Maureen ParryChilternF5:00:12
1745Antionette CarrDolphin Coast StridersF5:00:12
1746Sue WalkerRun/Walk for LifeF5:00:38
1747Claudia CockcroftIreneF5:00:40
1748Sbongile DlaminiEskom GijimasF5:01:02
1749Lindokuhle Thomas NhlumayoKwaMashuM5:01:15
1750Zaheer KaraDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:01:16
1751Poonsamy MunisamyRichards Bay HarriersM5:01:16
1752Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF5:01:22
1753 Nomsa Ndlela F 5:01:25
1754Sifundo Wilson ChamaneNtunjambili5:01:32
1755Bongi SmithChatsworthF5:01:32
1756Kayleigh MantelRun/Walk for LifeF5:02:03
1757Victor Siboniso Molefe5:02:08
1758Thando MpikeleliTeam VitalityM5:02:12
1759Haroon YousuphPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:02:22
1760Motsamai DingaanStella Athletic ClubM5:02:34
1761Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM5:02:39
1762Faizal VarachiaWoodviewM5:03:05
1763Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM5:03:14
1764Kendra StoffbergDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:03:27
1765Mndeni NgwenyaEmnambithi StridersM5:04:12
1766Sibonisile ButheleziHulaminF5:04:43
1767Fenella SpeedHilton HarriersF5:04:43
1768Kamalchand Anandram MaharajNewlands Striders5:05:41
1769Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF5:06:01
1770Helen MillsJeppe QuondamF5:06:04
1771Beverley GraceFit 2000F5:06:05
1772Phillipa MeintjesJeppe QuondamF5:06:05
1773Nandipa CeleTeam Vitality5:06:07
1774Duncan ErikssonRandburg HarriersM5:06:14
1775Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM5:06:42
1776Mlungisi ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM5:06:52
1777Mark GoadSouth African National Defence ForceM5:06:55
1778Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM5:07:55
1779Palesa NeneBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:07:56
1780Nevlon ChinsamyChatsworthM5:08:02
1781Malcolm FarrellTeam VitalityM5:08:03
1782Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:08:19
1783 Boni Mchunu 5:09:08
1784Priscilla Guna MadlalaEskom GijimasF5:09:09
1785Mary-Lou SchoemanBorn2RunF5:09:09
1786 Mark Smith Born2RunM 5:09:10
1787Phindile H MthembuNatal CarbineersF5:09:31
1788Thabani NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:09:35
1789Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:10:08
1790Craig NeroBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:10:25
1791Mmatli Robert NeneBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:10:32
1792Philisiwe MadeSAPSF5:10:41
1793Micah NkosiNedbank Running ClubM5:10:55
1794Leslie PetersM5:11:05
1795Sookanthiran NaidooChatsworthM5:11:20
1796Francoise MansGet FitF5:11:31
1797Neil ArpinGet FitM5:11:31
1798Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF5:11:51
1799Lauren CorcoranEskom GijimasF5:11:51
1800Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM5:11:52
1801Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM5:12:21
1802Maseehullah SaeedTeam VitalityM5:12:23
1803Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:12:25
1804Andile Franco MohaliKwaMashuM5:12:44
1805Pretty Sindisiwe Gugu SibiyaTeam Vitality5:12:55
1806Faustina SosiboChatsworth5:13:10
1807Kitty ChutergonM5:14:21
1808Mthokozisi Nicholas KhanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic Club5:14:21
1809Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:14:30
1810Crona JuggernathPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:14:30
1811Vijandra RammayasFordervilleM5:14:46
1812Brian NdabaEskom GijimasM5:15:02
1813Ntokozo MazakaEskom Gijimas5:15:03
1814Pathamanathan PillayDolphin Coast StridersM5:15:26
1815Xolo MfekaHighwayM5:15:28
1816Krystel-Lee TerblancheRiverside HarriersF5:15:32
1817Musiwalo MakhuvhaNatal CarbineersM5:15:59
1818Hans PieterseSasolburgM5:16:00
1819Wynand PieterseSasolburg5:16:01
1820Margaret BirkettHowickF5:16:33
1821Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom GijimasF5:16:46
1822Dennis van den BergCollegians HarriersM5:16:54
1823Sibusiso JeleTeam VitalityM5:17:07
1824Nhlanhla NgibaTeam Vitality5:17:07
1825Luc van GoidsenhovenAlbertonM5:17:51
1826May van der WaltAlbertonF5:17:51
1827Sonia HumanSomerset StridersF5:18:42
1828Hester FourieSomerset StridersF5:18:42
1829David SweetHillcrest Villagers5:18:52
1830Sharon MccallumHillcrest VillagersF5:18:55
1831Daniel Du PreezCollegians HarriersM5:18:56
1832Cecil KokSAPSM5:19:46
1833Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM5:20:27
1834Glynis MauldonPiratesF5:20:29
1835Moira AlexanderNedbank Running ClubF5:20:35
1836Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM5:20:59
1837Mr MthethwauMlazi5:21:32
1838 Johan Oosthuizen South Coast StridersM 5:22:35
1839Sindisiwe DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:23:16
1840Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF5:23:33
1841Ric MariniRand Road WarriorsM5:23:34
1842Johnson MthethwaHammarsdaleM5:23:37
1843Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM5:23:39
1844Ronny NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersM5:24:20
1845Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF5:24:24
1846Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF5:24:33
1847Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF5:24:45
1848Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:24:45
1849Grant AdamsHillcrest VillagersM5:25:02
1850Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:25:30
1851Belinda HopeNatal CarbineersF5:25:30
1852Thembeka NgobeseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:26:05
1853Sandile SitholeUlundiM5:26:16
1854Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF5:26:17
1855Bheki MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM5:26:52
1856Denzil ManuelStella Athletic ClubM5:26:58
1857Bongiwe MdladlaTeam VitalityF5:27:02
1858Mogandran PillayKwaDukuzaM5:27:36
1859Barbara WrightRun/Walk for LifeF5:27:44
1860Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF5:27:44
1861Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:27:48
1862Gerardine Jean-PierreKempton Road Runners5:27:48
1863Vaughan HauptfleischNatal CarbineersM5:27:58
1864 Tyrone Harris M 5:28:31
1865Portia TenzaBoksburg Athletic Club5:28:43
1866Clerance MagwazaRichards Bay HarriersM5:29:32
1867Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM5:29:56
1868Nonsikelelo HlongwaUmgeni WaterF5:30:06
1869Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM5:30:32
1870Susanna DavidsonSAPSF5:30:35
1871Leighton DavidsonSAPSM5:30:35
1872Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF5:30:39
1873Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM5:31:28
1874Kerry McmasterForest HillsF5:31:48
1875Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM5:31:49
1876Angie ChettyF5:32:34
1877Samukelisiwe MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:33:05
1878Aaliya MoosaCradle CrawlersF5:33:24
1879Robert Gredrick KlugQueensburgh Harriers5:33:55
1880Nathan PonnanPegasusM5:34:16
1881Vinitha JithooPegasusF5:34:20
1882Terence BakerPegasusM5:34:20
1883Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:35:01
1884Alan SullivanTeam VitalityM5:35:22
1885Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF5:36:00
1886Mike HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM5:36:00
1887David LuthuliNewlands StridersM5:36:39
1888Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM5:37:06
1889Mkhize ThabisileChatsworth5:37:13
1890Rose NtuliUlundiF5:37:18
1891Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:37:55
1892Moonsamy NaickerUbuntu StridersM5:38:06
1893Ashwin GajanUbuntu StridersM5:38:06
1894Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM5:38:07
1895Cassim JasatSAPSM5:39:38
1896Mfundo DlungwaneGugulethuM5:39:47
1897Parmaseelan NaidooChatsworthM5:41:09
1898Carina AddinallBluffF5:41:12
1899Bradley AddinallBluffM5:41:12
1900Nompumelelo ZuluRun/Walk for LifeF5:41:51
1901Lungi DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF5:41:52
1902Ashwin SooknundanChatsworthM5:43:00
1903Balasundram MoodleyChatsworthM5:43:00
1904Rejoice NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF5:43:11
1905Patricia BottonNatal CarbineersF5:43:13
1906Graham BuckWestvilleM5:43:15
1907Dipak PatelVarsity KudusM5:43:20
1908Nick van den BergZululand Multisport ClubM5:43:25
1909 Shelly van Bakel F 5:43:47
1910 Wendy Smith F 5:43:47
1911Inge LokerPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:45:29
1912Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF5:45:32
1913Edith Jane NtekoTeam VitalityF5:46:23
1914Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF5:46:29
1915Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM5:46:29
1916Peter CapsopoulosHilton HarriersM5:46:34
1917Brandon NaidooTongaat PanthersM5:46:45
1918Aroon PatelTeam Vitality5:46:50
1919 Heidi Patel F 5:46:50
1920Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF5:47:22
1921Stanton PillayChatsworthM5:47:22
1922Sindisiwe NdamaneKlip River StridersF5:47:32
1923Nkululeko NdamaneKlip River StridersM5:47:33
1924Nokuthula ZunguHulaminF5:48:20
1925Darren GraySaintsM5:48:23
1926Craig ShortCrusaders - KZNM5:48:28
1927Paul HammertonBenoni NorthernsM5:48:35
1928Thabani NcoboM5:48:37
1929Teddy WilliamsWingsM5:48:54
1930Reginald MthembuTeam VitalityM5:49:05
1931Nosisa Mdutshane MfayelaDHS Old BoysF5:49:44
1932Christina KhumaloChatsworthF5:49:47
1933Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM5:50:01
1934Harry MillerWingsM5:50:18
1935Mark ScharneckPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:50:53
1936Zanele MkhizeEthekwiniF5:50:53
1937Muziwokuthula ZondiuMlaziM5:51:40
1938Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF5:51:59
1939Aphelele MvekuTransnet Rail & EngineeringF5:52:00
1940Busker Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF5:52:21
1941Charne BrockNatal CarbineersF5:52:47
1942Margaret UsherSpartan HarriersF5:57:09
1943Newton CockcroftIrene5:59:16
1944Siyabonga MdladlaM6:05:51
1945Ebrahim PatelOasis CrescentM6:06:47
1946Myriam MakerRun/Walk for LifeF6:08:58
1947Carin BrowningCollegians Harriers6:08:59
1948Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF6:10:26
1949Bhekisisa KhanyezaNewlands StridersM6:11:06

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality113
DHS Old Boys90
Westville81
Hillcrest Villagers61
Nedbank Running Club60
Stella Athletic Club55
Durban Runner Athletic Club52
Chatsworth50
Eskom Gijimas40
Richards Bay Harriers40
Queensburgh Harriers39
SAPS38
Bluff38
Riverside Harriers32
Phuma31
Savages28
Pinetown District Athletic Club25
Natal Carbineers24
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club23
Maxed Elite22
South Coast Striders21
Amanzimtoti21
Collegians Harriers20
Woodview20
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club19
Newlands Striders19
uMhlathuze18
KwaZulu-Natal Striders18
Ethekwini18
Highway18
Tongaat Panthers17
Get Fit17
Chiltern17
Forest Hills16
Kearsney Striders16
Zululand Multisport Club14
KwaMashu14
Dolphin Coast Striders14
Boksburg Athletic Club13
Durban Athletic Club13
Howick13
Crusaders - KZN13
Hilton Harriers12
Oasis Crescent11
Run/Walk for Life11
Rand Road Warriors10
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club10
Maritzburg City10
Klip River Striders10
Breakthru Midrand Striders10
Emnambithi Striders10
Faku Chiefs9
Vryheid9
Sunninghill Striders9
Save Orion9
Correctional Services9
Amaqhawe9
Hulamin9
Randburg Harriers8
Michaelhouse Running Club8
KwaDabeka Harriers8
uMlazi7
Born2Run7
Spar7
Forderville7
Spartan Harriers7
ROAG6
Mtunzini6
Twini Athletic Club6
Jeppe Quondam6
Scottburgh6
SAPS Ingwenya6
Ubuntu Striders6
Fourways Road Runners5
Chesterville Athletic Club5
Shakaland5
Midlands5
KwaDukuza5
Saints5
Mayibuyi5
Vertical Spaces5
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club4
Harlequin Harriers4
Cradle Crawlers4
Mondi4
Alberton4
Soweto Cabal4
Mandeni Harriers4
Mtubatuba4
Athletics North4
Sydenham4
University of KwaZulu-Natal4
Transnet Rail & Engineering4
Irene4
Hasdi Harriers4
Ulundi4
Transnet3
Wyebank3
Chamber3
Run for Fun3
Hammarsdale3
Ladysmith Athletic Club3
SAPS Striders3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
Pirates3
Bedfordview Country Club3
Wings3
Pegasus3
Somerset Striders3
Esikhaleni Athletic Club3
Old Edwardian3
Varsity Kudus3
uBunye3
Eskom - KZN2
Mercedes-Benz2
Kempton Road Runners2
Toyota2
Mooi River2
Real Gijimas2
Kingfisher2
Tlokoa2
University of South Africa2
Zakhele Running Club2
Benoni Northerns2
Krugersdorp Road Runners2
Zabalaza2
Overkruin2
Fit 20002
Turn2God2
Rocky Road Runners2
Vukani Cycling Club2
Somandla Sports Club2
Sasolburg2
Merewent2
Wanderers Athletic Club2
Bluff Meats F12
Virginia Athletic Club2
Florida2
Germiston Callies Harriers2
Atlantic Athletic Club2
Speed Explosion Athletic Club2
South African National Defence Force2
Goudveld Multisport1
Corobrik1
MATES1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Umkomaas1
Sisonke1
Empangeni Athletic Club1
Riebeeckstad Harriers1
Ntuzuma1
ACSA1
Sunshine HMP Sports Club1
Brotherhood1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Meadowlands1
Ficksburg Marathon Club1
Aca Joe1
Umgeni Water1
Protea Striders1
Newcastle Harriers1
Orlando1
Oxford Striders1
Shallcross1
Stonebridge1
Leafy Leapers1
Elokishini1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Century City1
West Coast1
Fezela1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
My Training Day1
Sibanye Gold1
Ntunjambili1
MTN1
Gugulethu1
Striders1
Lamontville Athletic Club1
First National Bank Runners1
Sunward Slipstreamers1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Autostyle1
Erwat Athletic Club1
Nquthu Athletic Club1
Vista Vikings1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Deloitte1
Melkbosstrand1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Makana1
Maritzburg1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Cheetahs1
Durban University of Technology1
CSIR1
Standard Bank1
Umtshezi1
Kyalami1
East London1
Ixopo1
Kwandengezi Tigers1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
Mount Everest1
Edgemead Runners1
Biggarsberg1
Glenwood Harriers1
Telkom1
Stellenbosch1
KPMG Running Club1
University of Zululand1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Imamba1
Phumanathi1
Lenasia1
SARS1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Vaal1
Zwakala1
Harrismith1
Manoni1
Old Selbornian1
Inanda Qadi1
Ukhozi1
Benoni Harriers1
Inchanga1
1000 Hills1
Nongoma1
Estcourt1
Umdoni Athletic Club1