Ulundi2018-10-21

10.0kmdistance
0:30:40winning time
104finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bonginkosi ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:30:40
2Sibusiso KubhekaNedbank Running ClubM0:30:54
3Wiseman MthembuAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:30:59
4Phakamani KuneneM0:31:06
5Sipho HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM0:31:23
6Mandisa KubhekaM0:31:27
7Ayanda NgcoboPhantane Athletic ClubM0:31:49
8 Bongani Mkhwanazi M 0:31:57
9Lwazi MpungoseRichards Bay HarriersM0:32:05
10Bhekani SitholeM0:32:14
11Khayelihle MthethwaM0:35:04
12Vezokuhle Goodman MbathaNquthu Athletic ClubM0:35:05
13Siyanda NxumaloNquthu Athletic ClubM0:35:09
14Ayanda MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM0:35:10
15Mthembiseni GazuUlundiM0:35:14
16Bongumusa JiyaneNigrescens Athletic ClubM0:35:15
17 Sifiso Ndlovu UlundiM 0:35:29
18Ntokozo ZukuluDurban University of TechnologyM0:35:59
19Njabulo DladlaNquthu Athletic ClubM0:36:03
20Sfundo MbuyisaUlundiM0:36:07
21 Sicelo Ndawonde UlundiM 0:36:09
22Loveness MadzivaNedbank Running ClubF0:36:10
23 Bongani Ndlovu M 0:36:10
24Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM0:36:12
25 Siyabonga Tembe Jozi X TrainingM 0:36:18
26Skhumbu KhumaloNquthu Athletic ClubM0:36:48
27Sanele DubeM0:36:54
28Bongane NgobeseOsizweni Athletic ClubM0:36:59
29Zothani MlabaUlundiM0:37:25
30Musa NyawoNongomaM0:38:02
31Thobile MkhizeAmaqhaweF0:38:07
32Phumowakhe ButheleziNquthu Athletic ClubM0:38:22
33 Zama Mokoena F 0:38:30
34 Nkululeko Mtshali UlundiM 0:38:37
35Sebenele ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubF0:38:40
36Lindokuhle GabelaDurban University of TechnologyM0:39:44
37Andisiwe NjunguzaDurban University of TechnologyF0:41:04
38Nomcebo MthethwauMhlathuzeF0:41:08
39 Simethembe Shoba M 0:41:45
40Thokozani XuluM0:41:49
41Sibongakonke ZuluM0:42:03
42Zanele NgobeseHlabisa Athletic ClubF0:42:25
43Neliswa BiyelaPhantane Athletic ClubF0:42:28
44Sbahle NtombelaNquthu Athletic ClubF0:42:31
45Kwanele QwabeM0:43:05
46Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM0:43:31
47Sphosenkosi NdlaziM0:43:54
48Mthokozisi Wilfred MkhizeM0:44:32
49 Nkosinathi Cele M 0:44:34
50 Sibongakonke Zulu Nquthu Athletic ClubF 0:45:15
51 Zakhele Dlamini M 0:46:29
52Syabonga NtshangaseNquthu Athletic ClubM0:46:53
53Wonder ZunguNquthu Athletic ClubM0:47:23
54Nje SibiyaM0:47:26
55Njengabantu SibiyaM0:47:39
56Thabani MthembuTeam VitalityM0:47:50
57Mnelisi ButheleziUlundiM0:50:31
58Khanyisile NkosiVryheidF0:50:32
59Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF0:50:52
60 Phakamani Qwabe UlundiM 0:51:14
61Nana SigubuduDurban University of TechnologyF0:51:32
62 Pretty Nhleko PongolaF 0:53:58
63 Zinhle Shange F 0:58:11
64Nomathemba NtombelaF1:00:12
65Gaba ThangoNquthu Athletic ClubM1:00:50
66Sifiso NtombelaNigrescens Athletic ClubM1:01:47
67Cynthia NkunaF1:02:11
68Nomusa ZwaneF1:03:19
69Nokuphiwa ZwaneNongomaM1:03:51
70Hlobisile MpanzaNquthu Athletic ClubF1:03:59
71Sandla ZunguM1:04:41
72Sipho ShabalalaNquthu Athletic ClubM1:04:50
73Samukelisiwe NtshangaseNquthu Athletic ClubF1:04:50
74Sylvie ShanduF1:05:20
75 Nkosisikelela Zondi UlundiM 1:06:03
76Anele SiyayaF1:06:45
77Sandile Sylvester MtshaliM1:07:30
78Sbongile ButheleziF1:07:48
79Mzamiseni ZunguM1:10:00
80 Nosipho Biyela F 1:10:28
81Zinhle ButheleziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:10:31
82Maxwell XuluM1:11:47
83Brenda KubhekaF1:12:39
84Sitheni ZiqubuF1:14:13
85Thembokinakhe ZuluNquthu Athletic ClubF1:15:31
86Mbali-Zethu BhenguF1:15:37
87Thandiwe NtuliF1:18:36
88Gugulethu ZuluF1:20:55
89 Gugulethu Sokhela F 1:21:09
90 Sithembile Mwandla UlundiF 1:21:40
91Yvonne NtshangaseF1:24:07
92Khangelani Michael MdlaloseM1:24:20
93Zikhonzele MazibukoNongomaF1:24:21
94Khanyisile MlotshwaF1:24:53
95Nondumiso MlotshwaF1:24:55
96Sizakele Jane NgcobouMhlathuzeF1:25:20
97Ntombifuthi MlotshwaF1:27:55
98Contance SibisiHlabisa Athletic ClubF1:29:24
99Ntombiyethu MasanganeImambaF1:31:31
100Zodwa Bonisile MbathaF1:31:42
101Sithembile MathenjwaF1:47:24
102 Hlengiwe Zulu F 1:47:27
103Thobeka SiyayaF1:48:17
104Mbali XuluUlundiF1:52:18

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation