The Gun Run2019-10-20

21.1kmdistance
1:04:33winning time
6527finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Desmond MokgobuOlifantsfonteinM1:04:33
2Sibusiso NzimaNedbank Running ClubM1:04:39
3 Misheck Sithole Nedbank Running ClubM 1:04:50
4Lindikhaya MthangayiNedbank Running ClubM1:04:56
5Sibabalwe Gladwin MzaziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:05:12
6Siboniso SoldakaCape TechnikonM1:05:23
7Raydon BalieEersterivierM1:07:13
8Xolisa TyaliNedbank Running ClubM1:07:20
9 Tumelo Motlagale Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:07:39
10Deon-Lee HendricksBolandM1:09:10
11Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:09:28
12Alantino BelillieSanlamM1:09:34
13Morne KammiesSanlamM1:10:05
14 Philani Sengce Helderberg HarriersM 1:10:25
15Akhona MakilaSanlamM1:10:33
16Justin MaraisLangebergM1:11:49
17Irvette van ZylNedbank Running ClubF1:12:11
18 Masande Ganyaza Nedbank Running ClubM 1:14:04
19Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM1:14:16
20Faiez AdamsM1:14:30
21 Rudolf Rossouw WildrunnerM 1:14:40
22Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF1:15:02
23Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM1:15:02
24Casper LabuschaigneM1:15:29
25Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM1:15:53
26 Jenna Challenor Murray & RobertsF 1:16:25
27Sithembiso MqheleGugulethuM1:18:07
28Oscar CoetzeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:17
29Zintle XiniweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:18:21
30Darren BownesNedbank Running ClubM1:18:27
31Christine KalmerMurray & RobertsF1:18:35
32Bulelani MkhosanaKhayelitshaM1:18:52
33Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:54
34Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM1:18:59
35Emmanuel MakutuNedbank Running ClubM1:19:08
36Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM1:19:09
37Carlo BothaCape Multisport ClubM1:19:42
38Willem SwanepoelAsics Athletic ClubM1:19:43
39 Aseza Nqeto GugulethuM 1:19:46
40Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM1:19:59
41Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM1:20:01
42Mark RobinsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:17
43 Warren Langridge BolandM 1:20:20
44Christopher MullerStella Athletic ClubM1:20:27
45Melikhaya JandickIn TouchM1:20:36
46Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM1:20:36
47Paul ThompsonIn TouchM1:20:44
48Christian CotchobosUniversity of Cape TownM1:20:44
49Monrique GoliathBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:20
50 Jeffrey Mandla Vilakazi SasolM 1:21:25
51Jannie TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:21:25
52 Matthew Daneel M 1:21:27
53Alexandra Stuart-SmithMurray & RobertsF1:21:41
54 Ian Metcalfe Atlantic TriathlonM 1:21:53
55James MillerM1:22:10
56Agelo MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:22:13
57Ian LembaniStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:22:15
58Lucky ButheleziUniversity of Cape TownM1:22:16
59Thomas BrowneM1:22:24
60Niki SteenkampStellenboschM1:22:28
61 Robert Shaff Carbineers - WPM 1:22:35
62Christiaan de VilliersAtlantic TriathlonM1:22:39
63 Nardus Matthysen M 1:22:41
64Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:22:42
65Tanith MaxwellNedbank Running ClubF1:22:49
66 David Long M 1:22:51
67Solomon MthombeniParliamentM1:22:59
68Vicky-Haneo JuliesLangebaan StrandloopersM1:23:03
69Evile VitekaM1:23:09
70 Simon Goldsbrough Atlantic TriathlonM 1:23:17
71George QhithiNedbank Running ClubM1:23:17
72Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:19
73Juan CarstensM1:23:21
74John SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:37
75Ricardo VasapolliUniversity of Cape TownM1:23:40
76 Ismaeel Essa WildrunnerM 1:23:42
77Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM1:23:44
78Vincent MwangiFat CatsM1:23:45
79Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:48
80Devan de LangeM1:23:49
81Justin RowlesM1:23:53
82 Jason Elley Atlantic TriathlonM 1:23:56
83Wesley LanguageM1:23:56
84 Brett Le Roux M 1:24:22
85Mason CranswickNedbank Running ClubM1:24:26
86Tom KirkWanderers Athletic ClubM1:24:33
87Will CoetzerM1:24:36
88 Devon Coetzee M 1:24:46
89Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM1:24:50
90 Mark Bullivant GugulethuM 1:24:52
91 Mokhitli Morake M 1:24:55
92 Jacques de Villiers Atlantic TriathlonM 1:24:58
93 Garyth Kemp M 1:25:01
94Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM1:25:06
95Lukholo MaqabazaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:25:09
96Nic de BeerMurray & RobertsM1:25:25
97 Jamie Sher M 1:25:33
98Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:25:33
99Nick BesterAtlantic TriathlonM1:25:40
100Dean SmorenburgM1:25:42
101 Simon Purdon M 1:25:43
102Nicholas PorteousM1:25:46
103James PeartAtlantic TriathlonM1:25:50
104Siyabonga MbasanaLwandle Athletic ClubM1:25:58
105David SpanjaardM1:25:59
106Kyle van HeerdenM1:25:59
107 Alexa Townsend F 1:26:00
108 Callan Williamson Atlantic TriathlonM 1:26:12
109Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM1:26:19
110Takawira MthanyawaCentury CityM1:26:24
111Faroek AllieARD Athletic ClubM1:26:26
112Xolile MacandaGugulethuM1:26:30
113 de Wet Albertyn M 1:26:34
114Guido TaggeAtlantic TriathlonM1:26:36
115Dion RoosM1:26:40
116Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:26:42
117Nicholas WilkinsonM1:26:47
118Lorenzo OtterCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:26:48
119Subusiso MahlantsiNantesM1:26:49
120Mark SteynMorningside Country ClubM1:26:52
121Alastair RabeCentury CityM1:26:55
122Gregory TorrAtlantic TriathlonM1:26:55
123Dylan JanosM1:26:56
124Marco SaievaM1:27:03
125Sophie CopeUniversity of Cape TownF1:27:09
126Aashiek ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:27:13
127Guy HarkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:16
128 Jeanetta Kohler Nedbank Running ClubF 1:27:18
129Erik WilliamsonCape Multisport ClubM1:27:18
130 Corne Buys M 1:27:29
131Julian Dean-BrownUniversity of Cape TownM1:27:30
132 Hygon Swiegelaar PaarlM 1:27:32
133 Adam Fairall M 1:27:33
134Tlhompho TlabakiM1:27:37
135 Matt Tippett M 1:27:46
136Tinashe MadzikoHout Bay HarriersM1:27:47
137 Gregory Giannopoulos Cape Multisport ClubM 1:27:51
138Elias TavuyanagoHout Bay HarriersM1:27:54
139Mujeeb KajeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:56
140 Tarn Hodson F 1:27:58
141Kelly NelLanga Athletic ClubF1:28:02
142 Awie Marais StellenboschM 1:28:06
143Modupe BokangIn TouchM1:28:08
144Bevan DucasseM1:28:10
145Melody Marcus-CupidoIn TouchF1:28:13
146Aaron FleishmanM1:28:18
147 Neven Naidoo M 1:28:25
148Michael JosephAtlantic TriathlonM1:28:29
149Thomas van AlphenM1:28:30
150 Matthew Kroon M 1:28:31
151 Steven Sutton StellenboschM 1:28:33
152 Bradley Nicholson M 1:28:39
153 Jg Wilson M 1:28:40
154Tlhogi MoteneTeam VitalityM1:28:41
155Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:28:41
156Yaaseen DavisM1:28:41
157Reece BezuidenhoutM1:28:41
158 Greg Calothi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:28:41
159Buntu GotywaKhayelitshaM1:28:42
160Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:43
161Steven FalconerTeam VitalityM1:28:44
162Prince MakwaraM1:28:46
163Nigel NitzkySouth African Reserve BankM1:28:47
164 Alexander Krebs M 1:28:49
165Tobi LochnerM1:28:50
166Vukile VimbelaGoodwood HarriersM1:28:51
167Andrew CronjeM1:28:54
168Tanya Posthumus-FoxNedbank Running ClubF1:28:55
169Yaseen CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:01
170Henrico BekkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:29:07
171Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:14
172Dean FebruaryBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:15
173Ashleigh IovinoF1:29:22
174Leendert HolsM1:29:25
175Stephanus JacobsM1:29:26
176Michelle van ZylWildrunnerF1:29:27
177Waheed ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:29:27
178Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:29:31
179Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:33
180Gavin CooperAtlantic TriathlonM1:29:38
181Nceba QwayiLwandle Athletic ClubM1:29:39
182 Jacques de Villiers M 1:29:39
183David SkotiStellenboschM1:29:45
184Andile MlanduIn TouchM1:29:48
185Sifiso RadebeNedbank Running ClubM1:29:52
186Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:29:55
187Nicholas SchonegevelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:59
188Matthew GroblerM1:29:59
189Albertus PhilanderAtlantis HarriersM1:30:00
190Richard FriendM1:30:08
191Nick PawleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:22
192 Christo Coetzee M 1:30:37
193Linda Kinloch-SmithMurray & RobertsF1:30:39
194Suzie CarasHarfield HarriersF1:30:39
195Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:30:40
196 Zander Venter M 1:30:40
197Henry CievertsTopformM1:30:44
198Stephen AlexanderM1:30:45
199Andrew RushmereM1:30:48
200Andrew GeyserM1:30:48
201Edward TippettM1:30:50
202Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:30:52
203 Matt Donen M 1:30:53
204Sinawo GwijaM1:30:55
205 Fabio Gallotta M 1:30:57
206Heinrich BassonStellenboschM1:30:58
207Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM1:31:01
208Sam MabunzanaNedbank Running ClubM1:31:02
209Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM1:31:04
210 James Arbuthnot Strand Athletic ClubM 1:31:08
211Ross LutschM1:31:09
212 Tiago Morgado M 1:31:09
213Alex NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM1:31:18
214 Wesley Fung M 1:31:22
215Ben NortierM1:31:23
216Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM1:31:26
217Luc JanssensCeltic HarriersM1:31:27
218 Roland Teichert StellenboschM 1:31:31
219Paige BottenHout Bay HarriersF1:31:37
220Daniel RobertsM1:31:38
221Corne JoosteM1:31:40
222Alexandra AntonakisAtlantic TriathlonF1:31:43
223Henry SommervilleM1:31:43
224Olga LaytonCarbineers - WPF1:31:43
225 Greg Currie Atlantic TriathlonM 1:31:45
226Vicky WelhamF1:31:51
227 Zaahn Crowley M 1:31:52
228Raiden HendricksBottelary Athletic ClubM1:31:52
229Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM1:31:53
230Robin KriegerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:32:10
231Pascal MarggraffM1:32:15
232Thinus AppelM1:32:17
233Johann BouwerM1:32:20
234 Jonathan Guy M 1:32:23
235Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:32:24
236Joff DougallM1:32:24
237Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:32:24
238Darryl CookeWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:32:28
239Amy MathewMtunziniF1:32:33
240Sedick de BruynBo-KaapM1:32:37
241 Alister Spence M 1:32:41
242Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM1:32:43
243Robert DobschalM1:32:47
244 Dale Nortje M 1:32:50
245Rudy OliverAtlantic TriathlonM1:32:51
246Stephan SchoemanM1:32:52
247Jarryd HaleyM1:32:52
248Quinton AnthonyArcelorMittalM1:33:00
249Denver BruintjiesRavensmeadM1:33:00
250 Elke ter Borg F 1:33:01
251Nigel BruintjiesRavensmeadM1:33:01
252Etienne PienaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:01
253Fred KingM1:33:04
254Heimie MisrollPinelandsM1:33:08
255 Regan Turnbull Faku ChiefsM 1:33:08
256Matthew BornmanM1:33:09
257 Nicholas Surgey M 1:33:13
258Luthando WilliamsLanga Athletic ClubM1:33:20
259 Dominik George M 1:33:26
260Justin LeonardM1:33:27
261Hans van der WalAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:33:32
262Nicholaas Du PlessisWildrunnerM1:33:34
263Ewan HicklingM1:33:36
264 Stephan van Schalkwyk M 1:33:36
265Craig HurndallM1:33:39
266Mackson GwayiM1:33:40
267Hermanus JonkermanNedbank Running ClubM1:33:41
268Ian Pohl32GiM1:33:42
269Lance KatzAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:33:47
270 Damian-Lee Wallace Century CityM 1:33:48
271Michael MkwediNedbank Running ClubM1:33:49
272 James Goss M 1:33:55
273 Nicolas Vandemoortele Atlantic TriathlonM 1:33:55
274Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM1:33:55
275Serge WitkowskyAtlantic TriathlonM1:33:56
276Louise DippenaarF1:33:59
277 Jonathan Jayes M 1:33:59
278Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM1:33:59
279Jacques de KockM1:34:01
280Carrington MukwasiGoodwood HarriersM1:34:01
281Brian TaitAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:34:04
282Ursula FransBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:34:10
283 Lunga Vazi M 1:34:12
284Lee CackettFaku ChiefsF1:34:17
285 Stuart Maclaren Faku ChiefsM 1:34:17
286Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM1:34:21
287Roland PeroldM1:34:21
288Jaco CoetzeeM1:34:23
289Peter BassingthwaighteCape Multisport ClubM1:34:24
290Dean BothaM1:34:25
291Lize-Mari JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:34:26
292James MacgregorM1:34:31
293Mluleki BezanaGugulethuM1:34:32
294Nhamo KanondoAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:34:32
295Jonathan KrugerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:35
296Keenen MarkgraaffM1:34:37
297Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF1:34:39
298 Warren Handley M 1:34:41
299 Wesley Turner-Dauncey Century CityM 1:34:42
300 Matthew Mckechnie M 1:34:43
301Julie SoicherRocky Road RunnersF1:34:46
302Marco BarbieriAtlantic TriathlonM1:34:47
303Lundi TyantsiM1:34:51
304Craig ParkerM1:34:57
305James GerberM1:34:57
306Johann van DeventerM1:34:59
307Thomas KadzimuLwandle Athletic ClubM1:35:01
308 Pieter Hoogenhout M 1:35:04
309Gary AltiniWest CoastM1:35:07
310Brian DuxburyM1:35:11
311Lwazi KolanisiM1:35:12
312Sakkie Du ToitCape Multisport ClubM1:35:14
313Wilhelm van der HovenM1:35:15
314Luke ParkerM1:35:16
315 Brendon Davidson ABSAM 1:35:16
316 Jonathan Gibbs M 1:35:21
317Richard RubidgeM1:35:24
318Coenraad LambrechtsM1:35:26
319Vlasta PitroM1:35:27
320Robert CookeM1:35:27
321Rorke Macleod SmithM1:35:30
322Mark VernonCeltic HarriersM1:35:31
323Gianna MarasiMatiesF1:35:33
324 Dewan Barnard Old MutualM 1:35:36
325Matthew Von BulowM1:35:43
326Maaike StiglinghF1:35:49
327 Kayleigh Kraupner F 1:35:50
328David GrieveM1:35:52
329Erik WestvigWildrunnerM1:35:52
330Asher WeinsteinM1:36:06
331Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM1:36:09
332Martha KoekemoerAtlantic TriathlonF1:36:11
333Richard YoungM1:36:17
334John BarrowDabulamanzi CanoeM1:36:20
335Frank Von DielingenM1:36:20
336Takudzwa MatengaGugulethuM1:36:20
337Nina HesslerUniversity of Cape TownF1:36:21
338 Alberto Reichhardt M 1:36:22
339Emmah PhiriHout Bay HarriersF1:36:25
340Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:36:26
341Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:36:26
342Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:27
343 Damien Jacobs M 1:36:27
344Megan StrachanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:36:30
345Rupert HareM1:36:32
346Bradley de KockGoodwood HarriersM1:36:41
347Japie SwanepoelWest CoastM1:36:43
348Jihad OmarTopformM1:36:44
349Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM1:36:47
350Tyron van NiekerkStellenboschM1:36:48
351 Louis Venter M 1:36:50
352Jacques WolmaransM1:36:55
353Marcelino BrownM1:36:55
354Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM1:37:02
355Redowaan MertLangebergM1:37:03
356Corne HelbergStellenboschM1:37:06
357Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:37:07
358Gys MansM1:37:10
359Nicholas de VilliersM1:37:11
360 Amy Scott F 1:37:13
361Stephan BruwerM1:37:16
362Sulette StoffbergF1:37:20
363Shehaam FakierTopformF1:37:20
364Jeandre JoubertM1:37:20
365 Derick Adams M 1:37:27
366Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF1:37:29
367Tshifhiwa RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:32
368 Ryan Mccaughey M 1:37:32
369Josh LazarusAtlantic TriathlonM1:37:34
370Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:34
371Abel SchoemanM1:37:36
372David CohenM1:37:37
373Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM1:37:37
374Guy HoskinsM1:37:38
375Michael ByronHarfield HarriersM1:37:38
376Willem ErasmusAtlantic TriathlonM1:37:38
377Grant QuixleyM1:37:42
378Leepapula MocheM1:37:44
379James NathanPiratesM1:37:48
380Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM1:37:49
381Luke VenterWest CoastM1:37:51
382Joel HenryM1:37:52
383 Bongani Ndlovu M 1:37:55
384Richard CalfVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:55
385Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF1:37:56
386 Brad Bonner M 1:37:57
387Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:58
388Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:38:01
389 Annabelle Hill F 1:38:01
390Lauren Friedman32GiF1:38:02
391Rob FellowesOpen Box Running ClubM1:38:07
392John GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:08
393 Thomas Sutcliffe M 1:38:10
394 Niel Langenhoven M 1:38:11
395 Craig Metherell Atlantic TriathlonM 1:38:12
396 Bjorn Bergins M 1:38:13
397 Louise Boshoff Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:38:14
398Werner van VuurenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:38:14
399 Gareth Obery M 1:38:15
400Herman BoneschamsCape Multisport ClubM1:38:16
401 Itumeleng Molefe West CoastF 1:38:18
402Alta PellissierF1:38:19
403 Joshua van Blerk Fish HoekM 1:38:20
404 Jacques Grimbeek Strand Athletic ClubM 1:38:29
405Nizaam CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:29
406 James Mccallum M 1:38:29
407Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:30
408Carla VeithF1:38:30
409 Reza Daniels M 1:38:31
410Jean-Marie NtiruhungwaM1:38:33
411Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:35
412 Liam Hitchcock Walmers Athletic ClubM 1:38:35
413Meagan PereiraF1:38:35
414Jacobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:35
415 Brett Adams M 1:38:36
416Andrew Nocton-SmithChamberM1:38:36
417Richard KrugerMATESM1:38:38
418Dale IsaacM1:38:39
419 Ian Lessem M 1:38:39
420 Matthew Foster M 1:38:40
421Pat VolwanaM1:38:41
422Louis JamesM1:38:41
423Bernard OlivierM1:38:42
424Craig EllisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:38:43
425 Wium Bouwer M 1:38:44
426 Leon Cronje M 1:38:44
427Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:38:45
428Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM1:38:46
429Makororo MafoloLanga Athletic ClubM1:38:48
430 Frans Booysen M 1:38:49
431 Grant Gove M 1:38:51
432Costa SaridakisMy Training DayM1:38:51
433 Andre Rohm Medihelp Multisport ClubM 1:38:52
434Matthew HarrisM1:38:54
435Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:38:54
436Lee OlivierPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:38:56
437Petri de VilliersM1:38:56
438Danielle de VilliersF1:38:57
439 Nick Stodel M 1:38:58
440William KayserWildrunnerM1:38:59
441 Michael Thorne M 1:38:59
442Jack NewtonAtlantic TriathlonM1:39:00
443William GardinerM1:39:01
444Arno StanderPentagon PistolsM1:39:04
445 Meredith Forbes Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:39:05
446Brandon AndrewsM1:39:06
447 Gideon Conradie M 1:39:07
448Candice RoyalWildrunnerF1:39:10
449Dawid WilleM1:39:11
450 Andrew Hood M 1:39:15
451Sebastian DordelM1:39:18
452Nathan KomarniskyM1:39:18
453Rudi van WykM1:39:18
454Mary BishopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:20
455 Stefan Asanger M 1:39:20
456Hendrik van BroekhuizenM1:39:22
457John BosM1:39:22
458Brandon BezuidenhoudtNedbank Running ClubM1:39:22
459Antonie ChristiePinelandsM1:39:22
460Hannes SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:23
461James ReaperM1:39:25
462Stefan DienerStrand Athletic ClubM1:39:26
463Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM1:39:31
464Murray McdonaldM1:39:33
465 Johan Minnaar M 1:39:33
466Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:33
467Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:39:35
468Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:39:38
469Michael GrantM1:39:43
470Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM1:39:43
471Stacey RethmanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:39:44
472 Jessica de Wet F 1:39:45
473Clyde ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:39:45
474Cornelius ZeemanM1:39:45
475Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM1:39:46
476Faizel JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:46
477Alice GodlontonF1:39:48
478Spencer LuckM1:39:48
479Kurt RossStellenboschM1:39:48
480Marisa GeyerF1:39:50
481Johann NeethlingM1:39:52
482 Alwyn Small M 1:39:53
483 Paul Brodrick M 1:39:53
484Leigh BehrMy Training DayF1:39:57
485 Michael de Vries M 1:39:59
486Alta WolffStellenboschF1:39:59
487 Noel Loxton Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:40:00
488Jonathan ChibvongodzeM1:40:02
489Colin RushGugulethuM1:40:04
490 Ndyebo Mapekula M 1:40:04
491Dee SmaleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:07
492Alexander LenhardtM1:40:09
493 Johan Engelbrecht M 1:40:09
494Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:40:11
495 Michelle Koton F 1:40:12
496Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM1:40:13
497Matthew BeggM1:40:16
498 Dale Hearmon M 1:40:18
499 Jaco Steyn Cape Multisport ClubM 1:40:18
500Adam RickettsWildrunnerM1:40:19
501Fungai NyabondaM1:40:26
502Ludwig SanderM1:40:31
503Willie Du PlooyM1:40:32
504Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:40:35
505 Lisa Abdellah Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:40:35
506Dean TeubesM1:40:36
507Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:40:37
508Wessel LiebenbergM1:40:37
509Craig DanielAtlantic TriathlonM1:40:38
510Dean MugariEdgemead RunnersM1:40:38
511 Heinrich Beer M 1:40:39
512Ntokozo SikhosanaM1:40:39
513Renier van EedenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:40:39
514Tarah DargeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:40:41
515Xander van HeerdenTeam VitalityM1:40:42
516Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:40:43
517Paul DeweeM1:40:44
518 Arno Lawrenz M 1:40:45
519 Michelle Goosen F 1:40:46
520Matthew FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:49
521Paula HertzbergerF1:40:50
522 James Mackay M 1:40:52
523Michael FrayneM1:40:54
524 Greg Erlangsen M 1:40:58
525Ashleigh HansenAtlantic TriathlonF1:40:59
526 Andre de Vos Spartan HarriersM 1:41:00
527Anelisa MatunduNedbank Running ClubM1:41:01
528Alexander BesterM1:41:01
529Kim JacksonF1:41:03
530Geo ErasmusM1:41:09
531Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:11
532Jan-Hendrik HanekomM1:41:12
533Jose SnydersM1:41:12
534 Matthew Young M 1:41:15
535Darren RabinM1:41:15
536Ryan HeydenrychAtlantic TriathlonM1:41:16
537Antony AbateMATESM1:41:16
538Davide Locatelli RossiM1:41:17
539Belinda AndersonF1:41:18
540Maliviwe MkosaaM1:41:19
541Susan DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:20
542Sarah GordonWhalersF1:41:22
543Darmo KotzeM1:41:23
544Jason CoetzeeM1:41:24
545Jaco LateganPaarlM1:41:24
546 Luca Giuricich M 1:41:26
547Charles ParryPinelandsM1:41:27
548 Cobus van Schalkwyk Robertson Athletic ClubM 1:41:28
549Jack EmaryM1:41:30
550 Greg van Berkel M 1:41:30
551Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM1:41:30
552Gerhard AspelingM1:41:30
553Gary SandlerGugulethuM1:41:32
554Rael SalkinderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:32
555 Eduard Loubser M 1:41:36
556 Schalk Joubert M 1:41:37
557 Thomas Lutz M 1:41:38
558Luke DawsonM1:41:38
559Caroline MessnerF1:41:40
560Yusuf AdanLangebaan StrandloopersM1:41:44
561 Wessel Botha M 1:41:44
562Michael ZapkeM1:41:44
563Caitlyn SchlehmeyerLangebaan StrandloopersF1:41:45
564Nick WoudbergBellville Running ClubM1:41:45
565Epmarir BezuidenhoutDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:41:46
566Thembile SamGugulethuM1:41:46
567Kevin KasongoM1:41:47
568 Bokang Mokotla M 1:41:47
569Johannes NelM1:41:48
570Crystal de WetF1:41:50
571Kristopher KrugerCeltic HarriersM1:41:50
572Tatjana HoeschF1:41:51
573Jason SlabbertM1:41:52
574Jaco MostertM1:41:53
575Regardt JoubertM1:41:54
576Staff RoelofseDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:55
577Werner PienaarM1:41:55
578Taine CabralM1:41:56
579 Joshua Stanley M 1:41:58
580Michael MaingardM1:42:01
581Mark SochenAtlantic TriathlonM1:42:01
582Amanda BullmoreAtlantic TriathlonF1:42:02
583Phillip RentschlerWest CoastM1:42:03
584An-Li KachelhofferF1:42:04
585 Werner Kachelhoffer M 1:42:04
586Chelsea LawrieAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:42:05
587 Gizela van den Berg F 1:42:06
588Combrinck van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:06
589Abdul Aleem GamzaJozi X TrainingM1:42:07
590Jaco EngelbrechtWorcesterM1:42:08
591 Kendon Sharp M 1:42:08
592 Herman Swart M 1:42:09
593Maretha SmitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:10
594Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM1:42:11
595Eckard KohneM1:42:12
596 Jandre Hanekom M 1:42:12
597Dune TancrelM1:42:14
598 Clare Townsend F 1:42:16
599Rekaselebale BoroleM1:42:16
600Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:16
601 Pierre Cilliers M 1:42:17
602Faried SalieM1:42:17
603Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:42:18
604Kelly JenkinsonF1:42:18
605 Gadi Cohen M 1:42:18
606Paul CrowtherM1:42:19
607Elene GoosenF1:42:19
608Jan BesterM1:42:20
609Nicolette van HeerdenF1:42:21
610 Jaco Geldenhuys Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:42:22
611Christian BestelM1:42:24
612Mbuyisa KakanaM1:42:24
613Bernhardt MeyerM1:42:25
614Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:42:26
615 Stephen Mahony M 1:42:26
616Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:42:26
617Arnold WoodwardCarbineers - WPM1:42:28
618A-J SpieringshoekCarbineers - WPM1:42:28
619Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:28
620Muhammad AbduroafBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:29
621Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:29
622 Renke Stiglingh F 1:42:31
623Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:42:31
624Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM1:42:32
625Danielle BothaF1:42:32
626Ryan HarrisonStrand Athletic ClubM1:42:34
627Graeme AustenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:42:34
628Sivuyile BovanaM1:42:35
629Ryk van RomburghM1:42:37
630Tom CorbetM1:42:38
631Leroux MostertM1:42:40
632 Dean Myburgh M 1:42:42
633 Chris Langenhoven BrackenfellM 1:42:44
634 Jared Tilanus M 1:42:46
635Gregory HysonM1:42:46
636Charles ChisukoNedbank Running ClubM1:42:46
637Matthew Michael PerrottM1:42:48
638Dominic BodensteinM1:42:48
639Matthew ZinnCeltic HarriersM1:42:48
640Roberto BerardoM1:42:49
641Nigel LawrenceAtlantic TriathlonM1:42:50
642David FishM1:42:51
643Garth van BlerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:51
644Bryan TurnerM1:42:53
645 Tendai Chinamhora M 1:42:54
646Philani GebuM1:42:54
647Louis MullerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:56
648Simthembile NgonoCorrectional ServicesM1:42:58
649Lesyl PotgieterAtlantic TriathlonF1:42:59
650Tomas SpolanderM1:43:00
651Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM1:43:00
652Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:43:01
653 Marc van Galen M 1:43:02
654 Schalk Viljoen M 1:43:02
655Mark HardingM1:43:02
656 Dominique Lamon F 1:43:03
657Stefan BlommaertM1:43:04
658 Werner van Rooyen M 1:43:05
659 Alroy Malgraff M 1:43:07
660Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM1:43:08
661Jared GordonM1:43:09
662Chloe TownsendF1:43:10
663Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM1:43:14
664Sam KellyF1:43:14
665Lance BrindersEdgemead RunnersM1:43:17
666Johannes CoetzeeNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:43:19
667Mbuyiseli ZakumbaHout Bay HarriersM1:43:21
668 Quintin Combrink Atlantic TriathlonM 1:43:23
669Chase TruslerM1:43:25
670Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:43:25
671 Jan-Johan Nel M 1:43:26
672Christiaan BeyersM1:43:28
673Brenna CouplandF1:43:30
674Zibele SokuyekaCorrectional ServicesM1:43:30
675Michael WeaverM1:43:31
676Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM1:43:31
677Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:32
678 Colin van Zyl Atlantic TriathlonM 1:43:32
679Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:33
680Craig AndrewsRun/Walk for LifeM1:43:33
681 Ray Mmotla University of Cape TownM 1:43:33
682Lance BleazardM1:43:34
683Kirk OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:34
684Erica TerblancheAtlantic TriathlonF1:43:35
685Mark BaldwinFish HoekM1:43:35
686Elke HestermannF1:43:35
687Stuart DeaneSanlamM1:43:37
688 Fernand Sieber M 1:43:37
689Vernon StraussM1:43:38
690 Chris Wilson M 1:43:40
691Noah TakawiraM1:43:41
692 Suhail Suleman M 1:43:42
693Matthew BlackmanM1:43:43
694Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM1:43:43
695Peter HartmannAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:45
696Peter MothaPick 'n PayM1:43:46
697Don KauM1:43:46
698Lyle MorrisM1:43:47
699 Francois van Schalkwyk M 1:43:48
700Caswell MaripaneEdgemead RunnersM1:43:48
701Danie van der MerweStellenboschM1:43:49
702Douglas MitchellPinelandsM1:43:49
703Johann JoubertNedbank Running ClubM1:43:50
704Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:43:52
705 Leon Witbooi Cape Multisport ClubM 1:43:52
706 Wesley Eland M 1:43:52
707Justin BothaM1:43:52
708 Johannes de Villiers M 1:43:52
709 Candice Sloane F 1:43:53
710Christian OloffM1:43:53
711Justin ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:54
712Lizel OldewageCape Multisport ClubF1:43:55
713Tekin KarakayaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:57
714 Keri Knight Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:43:57
715 Joshua Janks M 1:43:58
716Lien ErasmusF1:43:58
717Dale TristramM1:43:58
718Christopher WilliamsM1:43:58
719Alain van GensenM1:43:59
720Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM1:44:01
721Chris LokerAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:01
722Ridge CrossM1:44:01
723Ashley van ReenenM1:44:05
724Riaan Craig HufkieM1:44:05
725Ela MeiringWildrunnerF1:44:10
726Liesel DouglasSACS Old BoysF1:44:11
727Rob AndersonM1:44:11
728Sean SpencerM1:44:14
729Andy AtkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:44:16
730 Charl Albertyn M 1:44:17
731Brogan Mac FarlaneRand Athletic ClubF1:44:17
732Thian FickSanlamM1:44:18
733 Johan Krige M 1:44:18
734Mike DixonM1:44:19
735Gareth MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:20
736 Dayne Clark M 1:44:21
737 Weiguo Ren West CoastM 1:44:23
738 Michael Blackburn M 1:44:23
739 Jana Du Preez Nedbank Running ClubF 1:44:23
740Mattheus KuhnM1:44:23
741 Llewellyn Nel M 1:44:25
742Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:44:25
743Gareth BlanckenbergM1:44:27
744 Heinrich Gerstner M 1:44:27
745Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM1:44:30
746 Sean Rainey M 1:44:31
747Dominique LeibbrandtF1:44:32
748 Jayden Menteath M 1:44:32
749Siyabonga MartinsM1:44:33
750 Petrus Coetzee M 1:44:33
751 Limont Lehman M 1:44:34
752Michael PetersenM1:44:34
753 Jan Heath M 1:44:35
754Dayle SolomonM1:44:35
755Jeremy DelcarmeGugulethuM1:44:36
756Cleo AlbertusNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:44:37
757Ashwill PetersenCeresM1:44:38
758 Munir Hassen PinelandsM 1:44:39
759Tanja Von ArnimF1:44:40
760Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM1:44:40
761 Tiaan van Zyl M 1:44:41
762 Francois Du Toit M 1:44:43
763Charissa van HeerdenTeam VitalityF1:44:44
764Cassiem LewisTopformM1:44:44
765Luan PrinsM1:44:45
766Michaela MycroftChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:44:47
767Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:47
768Cristiano MorgadoM1:44:47
769Hennie CoetzeeM1:44:48
770Mark FerreiraChaeli Sports & RecreationM1:44:48
771 Oliver Matheson M 1:44:48
772 Adrian Saunders Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:44:49
773 Daniel Brink SanlamM 1:44:49
774 Leonard Albrecht Edgemead RunnersM 1:44:50
775Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM1:44:50
776Jp JuriesWildrunnerM1:44:50
777Kevin SchniderM1:44:51
778 Dawid Brink M 1:44:51
779 Timothy Petersen South African National Defence ForceM 1:44:51
780Reggie SaundersWorcesterM1:44:52
781 Diyan Schnider M 1:44:52
782 Gizelle Willows F 1:44:53
783Evan HughesM1:44:53
784Juan van SchalkwykM1:44:53
785Ethan MarrsM1:44:54
786Nicholas WalkerCeltic HarriersM1:44:55
787 Peter Magner M 1:44:55
788Albert ArntzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:56
789 Brad Brockman M 1:44:57
790Adriaan JoubertM1:44:58
791Kevin GoddardM1:44:58
792Nic VisserM1:44:59
793Nancy WillPinelandsF1:45:01
794 Elzemari Ross F 1:45:01
795Keiran WitthuhnM1:45:01
796No Details 11263M1:45:02
797 Tanya Marshall F 1:45:02
798Frederick WagenvoordeM1:45:03
799Holden MarshallM1:45:03
800Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:45:03
801 Frans Kotze Atlantis HarriersM 1:45:05
802Shaun MeyerM1:45:06
803Jessica MagnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:09
804 Marie Human F 1:45:14
805Patrick WhelanWildrunnerM1:45:15
806Etienne AndreM1:45:16
807Sibusiso MbathaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:45:17
808 Mike Russell M 1:45:20
809Leon BartelM1:45:24
810Andile MbendeKhayelitshaM1:45:24
811 Grant Pillay M 1:45:25
812Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:45:27
813Nick BattersbyM1:45:29
814 Juan-Paul Botes M 1:45:31
815 Louis van der Merwe Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:45:36
816Oliver BraithwaiteM1:45:37
817 Elizka Ferreira Atlantic TriathlonF 1:45:39
818Njabulo NdimandeM1:45:40
819 Sikhumbule Matamo Lwandle Athletic ClubM 1:45:41
820 Jessy Appavoo F 1:45:43
821Wentzel BurgerM1:45:44
822Matthew CrossM1:45:46
823Corlise ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:45:49
824Francois MeiringWildrunnerM1:45:49
825 Louise Stanley F 1:45:49
826Tania BeyerPaarlF1:45:49
827Ebrahim OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:49
828Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:45:52
829 Raquel Le Roux F 1:45:53
830Nico MaritzSanlamM1:45:54
831Gavin EmesM1:45:55
832Samuel OosthuizenM1:45:56
833 Stephanus Marais M 1:45:56
834Megan BuntingUniversity of Cape TownF1:45:58
835Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM1:46:00
836Denzil AbrahamsGoodwood HarriersM1:46:02
837 Ru Baker M 1:46:04
838 John Joannou Jeppe QuondamM 1:46:04
839Maxwell GamaM1:46:05
840Gordon AudleyM1:46:07
841 Luke Arnold M 1:46:08
842 Gerard Retief M 1:46:09
843Theunis DuminyM1:46:09
844Wihan GeerkensStellenboschM1:46:10
845Ronald MambweWildrunnerM1:46:11
846Kashief CrossAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:12
847 Harold Durnez M 1:46:13
848Charl van der HorstM1:46:14
849 Hanlo Naude M 1:46:15
850Puleng RamushuSouth African National Defence ForceF1:46:17
851Nicholas SadleirM1:46:18
852Ricky BotsisM1:46:18
853Elmar UysM1:46:19
854Christo LourensBrackenfellM1:46:19
855Erhardt GerberNedbank Running ClubM1:46:21
856Ashley JaffeAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:21
857Jake KlassAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:46:22
858 Chris de Oliveira Edgemead RunnersM 1:46:26
859Michael NathanUniversity of Cape TownM1:46:26
860Deborah van ZylF1:46:28
861 Mieke Conradie F 1:46:29
862Dawid KotzeM1:46:30
863Jonny MurrayM1:46:31
864Honest Titus MatandaM1:46:31
865Lindiso MlengaGugulethuM1:46:31
866Devan OosthuizenM1:46:32
867Kelepile MeleloeWest CoastM1:46:32
868Izane LouwF1:46:33
869Juben MattheeM1:46:33
870Kate PickardF1:46:33
871Sabine McgregorF1:46:34
872Isabella Du PlessisF1:46:35
873Kelton PoultneyM1:46:35
874Maanda MulaudziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:37
875Shafiek CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:37
876Matthew ShedlockM1:46:38
877Michelle PearsonF1:46:38
878Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:46:39
879Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM1:46:39
880Taryn GreenblattF1:46:39
881Modisaotsile MoshweshweEersterivierM1:46:40
882Shaun BryansM1:46:40
883Lee CloeteM1:46:42
884Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:46:43
885Milan VenterM1:46:43
886Tarryn MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:44
887 Monde Siningwa M 1:46:45
888Philip FoucheM1:46:46
889Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:46:48
890 Hendrik Bezuidenhout M 1:46:48
891Sean JohnstonAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:48
892 Jonathan Channing M 1:46:49
893Gavin HacklandM1:46:49
894 Anya Bruwer F 1:46:49
895Philip JankielsohnM1:46:50
896 Rodriquez Robertson M 1:46:50
897Zeke SnymanAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:53
898 Carmen Besselaar F 1:46:53
899 Logan Duffy M 1:46:54
900John CronjeCape Multisport ClubM1:46:55
901 Lumien Orton Kimberley Road RunnersF 1:46:57
902Rudi van RensburgM1:46:57
903Mpumelelo NkomoM1:46:57
904 Grant Solomons M 1:46:59
905John-Nichael OosthuizenUniversity of the Western CapeM1:46:59
906Luvo NtezoDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:00
907Chrispen NdipiroM1:47:01
908Rupert SullyM1:47:01
909Faure FerreiraCarbineers - WPM1:47:02
910Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:47:02
911Andrew LynchM1:47:03
912Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:04
913Graham de VriesM1:47:04
914Darren NocheAtlantic TriathlonM1:47:05
915 Liudmila Ermolaeva F 1:47:05
916Hendrik SchoedderM1:47:06
917Grace DalaisF1:47:06
918Dirk HoffmannM1:47:06
919Andriana BotesF1:47:07
920 Anton-Louis Olivier M 1:47:08
921Robert VorsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:08
922Dean van VurenM1:47:09
923Wernes van WykM1:47:09
924Mark NilsenAtlantic TriathlonM1:47:10
925 Pieter Coetzee M 1:47:12
926Callam TaitM1:47:12
927Dricka LourensF1:47:12
928 Clayton Nel M 1:47:12
929Pierre van ZylCape Multisport ClubM1:47:13
930 Tanya Copeland F 1:47:13
931Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:14
932 Pulana Ratsaka South African National Defence ForceF 1:47:18
933Simon HolmesM1:47:18
934Casey QuintonF1:47:21
935Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM1:47:22
936Bulelwa TinaWest CoastF1:47:23
937Chad DunnettM1:47:23
938Andile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM1:47:23
939Michael MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM1:47:24
940Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:47:24
941 Shaun Lloyd M 1:47:25
942Etienne BruwerM1:47:25
943Raymond VenablesLangebaan StrandloopersM1:47:26
944Jafta MayHout Bay HarriersM1:47:26
945Joaehny CampherBellville Running ClubM1:47:27
946Jana-Mart van der MerweF1:47:28
947 Donovan Theart M 1:47:29
948Luke HopkinsM1:47:30
949Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:31
950Andrew DiceyM1:47:31
951Henk GroenewaldM1:47:36
952Sarah BarnardF1:47:37
953Ben HetheringtonM1:47:38
954Teurai NyazemaM1:47:39
955Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:40
956 Margaret Meiring F 1:47:41
957Tighe BarrisM1:47:41
958 Kevin Homewood M 1:47:41
959Nick SouthwoodM1:47:42
960Luke KotzeM1:47:43
961Twane WesselsF1:47:43
962Dmitry KhmaraM1:47:43
963Kelsey NethertonF1:47:45
964Gavin ScholtzM1:47:46
965Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:47
966David LeithM1:47:47
967Hayley RyanF1:47:47
968Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:49
969Dale WeitzAtlantic TriathlonM1:47:51
970William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:47:55
971 Lene Du Bois F 1:47:55
972Shaun PeypersM1:47:56
973 Lindi-Jane Janse van Rensburg F 1:47:57
974 Darragh Mcgillicuddy M 1:47:57
975 Stefano Comninos Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:47:58
976Theunis MostertM1:47:59
977Jaysen ChapmanAtlantic TriathlonM1:48:00
978Gerard WallaceCentury CityM1:48:00
979Charlie Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPM1:48:02
980 Bronwen Moodie F 1:48:02
981Johannes WestraM1:48:03
982 Hp van der Merwe M 1:48:04
983Jason BrownM1:48:05
984Roland HunterM1:48:07
985Paul BucklandCentury CityM1:48:07
986Charlotte KoepF1:48:07
987Brandon HampsonSpartan HarriersM1:48:08
988 Siya Bashe F 1:48:09
989Justin LeeM1:48:11
990Sasha BrookStellenboschM1:48:12
991Bernard ShawM1:48:12
992 Michael Brink Edgemead RunnersM 1:48:16
993Xolela CeleM1:48:17
994Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM1:48:17
995Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:48:18
996Siphelele ButheleziNtunjambiliM1:48:18
997Darryl StanderHelderberg HarriersM1:48:18
998 Mitchell Green University of Cape TownM 1:48:18
999 Duane Niegaardt M 1:48:19
1000 Michael Harrison M 1:48:19
1001Rodger BrowneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:48:21
1002Neill de JonghBellville Running ClubM1:48:24
1003Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:48:25
1004Emily Du PlessisTeam VitalityF1:48:25
1005 Matthew Verbeek M 1:48:25
1006Liam FurnissM1:48:27
1007 Daryn Crowie Atlantic TriathlonM 1:48:28
1008 Marc Weber M 1:48:28
1009Ricky AsherM1:48:29
1010 Bruce Mackay M 1:48:31
1011 Jason Stark TopformM 1:48:32
1012Sp Le RouxAtlantic TriathlonM1:48:33
1013Andries BrinkM1:48:35
1014Andre VermeulenM1:48:35
1015Ian StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:48:35
1016Kissala NgobolaM1:48:36
1017 Philip Kirby M 1:48:37
1018Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:37
1019Ulla WalmisleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:37
1020 Gabriel Malherbe M 1:48:37
1021 Jake Bester M 1:48:38
1022Gabriella FrankF1:48:40
1023Michel BastenieAtlantic TriathlonM1:48:41
1024 Martin Kromat M 1:48:42
1025Duncan RudolphM1:48:42
1026Sarah HendersonF1:48:43
1027Naomi WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:48:43
1028Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:48:43
1029Scott HendersonM1:48:43
1030 Matthew Williams M 1:48:43
1031Dante LambM1:48:44
1032 Heinrich Boje M 1:48:44
1033 Ernil Kemp Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:48:45
1034Ernest John LanzCeltic HarriersM1:48:45
1035Renier BothaM1:48:45
1036Mthokozisi NzuzaM1:48:46
1037Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:48:47
1038 Wonder Khumalo M 1:48:47
1039Paul BredellAtlantic TriathlonM1:48:48
1040Byron AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:49
1041Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF1:48:50
1042Thinus HelbergStellenboschM1:48:51
1043William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:48:54
1044Ishaam RamathoolalM1:48:55
1045Alastair HendricksM1:48:55
1046Chelsea FortuneF1:48:55
1047 Jurie Matthee M 1:48:58
1048 Nicholas Yon PiratesM 1:49:00
1049Mogamad SalieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:49:01
1050Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:49:02
1051 Ebrahim Hartley KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:49:03
1052Henry Charl HopkinsM1:49:05
1053 Romi Engelbrecht F 1:49:06
1054Alwyn RichardsAtlantis HarriersM1:49:06
1055Darryn HowesM1:49:09
1056Esme RouxF1:49:09
1057Mason OconnorM1:49:10
1058 Bernard Boulle M 1:49:10
1059Joseph BvumadzipereM1:49:11
1060Liza RetiefF1:49:11
1061 Corlia Coetzee F 1:49:12
1062 Anthony Mofsowitz M 1:49:12
1063Jone van HeerdenF1:49:12
1064Marcus NelM1:49:13
1065Hintsabe SiyoLanga Athletic ClubM1:49:13
1066Gary NortonMazars Athletic ClubM1:49:14
1067 Nicci Courtney-Clarke F 1:49:14
1068 Bianca Arnott F 1:49:15
1069Clare McmullenF1:49:15
1070 Rahma Robertson F 1:49:15
1071Jonathan MayerM1:49:16
1072Warrick JacobsEersterivierM1:49:16
1073 James Cumming M 1:49:17
1074 Simone Harris F 1:49:18
1075Keiron FrostM1:49:18
1076Monwa XalaM1:49:19
1077Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM1:49:20
1078Antonio ZizzamiaM1:49:22
1079Mohammed AllieTopformM1:49:22
1080Kelly AndrewsF1:49:23
1081Khulile DlepuLwandle Athletic ClubM1:49:26
1082Christo van der BergM1:49:27
1083Hugh ByrneM1:49:28
1084Kristian FeselBenoni NorthernsF1:49:31
1085Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM1:49:31
1086 Marion Algar F 1:49:32
1087Rebecca WalkerF1:49:33
1088 Simon Drennan M 1:49:34
1089 Jackie Workman F 1:49:36
1090Ruan van den BergM1:49:39
1091Evan CarstensM1:49:40
1092Georgia BarnardTeam VitalityF1:49:40
1093Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:42
1094Renee ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:44
1095Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:49:44
1096Loumar BothaM1:49:45
1097Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:49:45
1098 Zulfikar Hamdulay Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:49:48
1099Anthony SilverstonM1:49:48
1100Shaun HamanM1:49:48
1101Stuart TorrAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:48
1102 Simeon Labuschagne M 1:49:49
1103 Charl Burger M 1:49:50
1104Brandon SmithM1:49:50
1105 Johan Kruger M 1:49:51
1106Jeremy RoyAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:52
1107 Barend Nel M 1:49:52
1108Wazeer EbrahimTopformM1:49:53
1109Quintus WillemseAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:49:54
1110Stiaan SnymanHelderberg HarriersM1:49:55
1111Suzanne Du PlessisF1:49:56
1112Fabian ReckM1:49:56
1113Stephen UlyateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:57
1114Richard GoldsteinAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:57
1115Khonza MxinwaGugulethuM1:49:58
1116 Kurt Davids M 1:49:59
1117 James Hall M 1:50:00
1118 Gerard Kuttschreuter M 1:50:00
1119Adrienne DamantF1:50:00
1120Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:50:01
1121Samat van der SchyffM1:50:02
1122Tyrel MacleanM1:50:02
1123Zolile MkwaneM1:50:04
1124Samantha JohnsonF1:50:04
1125Quintin ClaassenM1:50:05
1126Matt PitcherM1:50:07
1127Benjamin GiliomeeM1:50:07
1128 Famke Boonzaaier Hangklip Athletic ClubF 1:50:08
1129James BrandtM1:50:10
1130Dylan WallsM1:50:13
1131Marco RozenboomTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:50:15
1132Lucy GauntlettAtlantic TriathlonF1:50:16
1133Tracy-Lee DaltonAsics Athletic ClubF1:50:16
1134Nicolas CardenasM1:50:17
1135Hannes KotzeM1:50:18
1136 James van Zyl M 1:50:18
1137Ashraf OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:18
1138Terence ChowlesWest CoastM1:50:21
1139Hilton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:50:21
1140Seraaj KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:22
1141Richard KilianM1:50:22
1142Annemiek van de LaakF1:50:23
1143Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM1:50:24
1144Lindie AdriaanseWellingtonF1:50:25
1145Greg JacobsM1:50:25
1146 Anton de Villiers Strand Athletic ClubM 1:50:27
1147Ian WinfieldM1:50:28
1148David FoynHartenbos DrawwersM1:50:28
1149 Murray Hobson M 1:50:29
1150Maryke van VeldenF1:50:29
1151Stephen MccrystalM1:50:29
1152Andret ChristieF1:50:30
1153Laura WestonAtlantic TriathlonF1:50:31
1154 Lizelle Wessels F 1:50:31
1155 Simon Broadley M 1:50:32
1156 Kim Kreymborg F 1:50:32
1157Ethan HillM1:50:32
1158Simon WardM1:50:34
1159Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM1:50:35
1160 Dylan Heard M 1:50:36
1161 Emma Dittmer Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:50:36
1162Tim RichmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:36
1163Vasili VassAtlantic TriathlonM1:50:37
1164Kevin KlaffM1:50:38
1165Mark WisemanM1:50:38
1166 Jordan Kuming M 1:50:40
1167Rowan FranciscusM1:50:40
1168Andrew KingM1:50:40
1169 Ruchir Severaj Old MutualM 1:50:41
1170Gcobani QinaNedbank Running ClubM1:50:41
1171Andrew CockcroftEdgemead RunnersM1:50:41
1172 Urban Burger M 1:50:42
1173 Luke Thorrold M 1:50:42
1174Ganief IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:43
1175Nerina BesterCape Multisport ClubF1:50:43
1176Gerard GroenewaldHartenbos DrawwersM1:50:44
1177Emma Struan-RobertsonF1:50:44
1178Duncan PotgieterM1:50:45
1179Calvyn OrtonKimberley Road RunnersM1:50:45
1180Amanda van der WesthuizenMeyertonF1:50:46
1181 Waldimar Pelser M 1:50:47
1182Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:48
1183 Timothy Douglas M 1:50:49
1184Helen JacobsF1:50:49
1185Bridgette YoungF1:50:49
1186Dimitrios HadzigrigoriouM1:50:50
1187 Emma Leslie F 1:50:51
1188 Cassidy Crawley F 1:50:53
1189David IsaacsPinelandsM1:50:55
1190Ernie WeyersM1:50:58
1191Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM1:50:58
1192 Shona Parker F 1:51:00
1193Louisa CruickshankDHS Old BoysF1:51:02
1194William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM1:51:03
1195Gabriel BayhackM1:51:04
1196Gadi EpsteinM1:51:05
1197Mongezi CabaneGugulethuM1:51:05
1198Julia NewdigateF1:51:05
1199 Michelle Visser F 1:51:05
1200 Johannes Smuts M 1:51:07
1201Julien PerreardM1:51:07
1202Lucian McbryneM1:51:08
1203 Peter Farao SanlamM 1:51:10
1204Zac SteynMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:51:10
1205Abre van HeerdenPaarlM1:51:10
1206 Johann Fourie Bosch Athletic ClubM 1:51:11
1207Christopher AsburyM1:51:11
1208Johannes BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:51:12
1209Gordon HorneM1:51:12
1210Victoria LambertF1:51:12
1211Beverley Du PlessisArcelorMittalF1:51:13
1212Izaan BuysF1:51:14
1213Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM1:51:15
1214Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM1:51:15
1215Ernelene BothmaF1:51:17
1216Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:51:17
1217David SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:18
1218Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:19
1219 Miklos Rogovsky M 1:51:19
1220 Alister Smuts M 1:51:20
1221Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:51:21
1222Mark DawsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:22
1223 Justin Ceylon WorcesterM 1:51:24
1224 George Robinson M 1:51:24
1225Ikraam AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:51:25
1226 Jonathan Womersley M 1:51:25
1227Lyndon JonesM1:51:25
1228 Laura Johnston F 1:51:26
1229Kevin AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:51:27
1230Phumlani TinaWest CoastM1:51:28
1231Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF1:51:29
1232Eugene MaritzM1:51:30
1233 Elizma van Lill Celtic HarriersF 1:51:31
1234Thabo MorrisM1:51:31
1235Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:51:31
1236Jan+¬ LambrechtsF1:51:33
1237 Delano Beukes Cape Multisport ClubM 1:51:35
1238Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:36
1239Nix WoodhouseFourways Road RunnersF1:51:37
1240 Madelief Roux F 1:51:37
1241Nicholas KingWildrunnerM1:51:38
1242 Michael Bridgens M 1:51:38
1243Heino EngelbrechtM1:51:39
1244Dj van der MerweM1:51:40
1245James OhaugheyAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:51:41
1246 Chloe Blumberg F 1:51:41
1247James MallettM1:51:42
1248Philip GoodwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:45
1249Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM1:51:45
1250Ian OppermanM1:51:46
1251 Anje Truter F 1:51:46
1252Scott UnwinAtlantic TriathlonM1:51:49
1253Darren LeskeM1:51:50
1254Peter ChongWest CoastM1:51:52
1255Jake ZilesnickM1:51:52
1256 Lucinda Viljoen F 1:51:53
1257Anna van ZylArcelorMittalF1:51:54
1258 Riaan Lourens Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:51:55
1259Alistair RaynerM1:51:56
1260Natasha SmitF1:51:56
1261 Francois Sampson M 1:51:57
1262 Ashleigh Mackrill F 1:51:58
1263Michael DrennanM1:51:59
1264Michael KleinsmitM1:51:59
1265Nozi QayisoF1:52:00
1266Ntsindiso MnikinaArcelorMittalM1:52:01
1267Vondra SingletonWorcesterF1:52:01
1268Jonathan CloeteM1:52:02
1269Henry JacobsGugulethuM1:52:02
1270Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM1:52:03
1271 Guy Salomon M 1:52:03
1272Tirelo MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:52:03
1273Lungie KlaasGugulethuM1:52:04
1274Dane BannisterM1:52:04
1275Nontsikelelo TembelaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:04
1276Christian BerglerM1:52:05
1277 Peter Vogel M 1:52:05
1278Gavin CilliersAtlantic TriathlonM1:52:07
1279 Jess Beal-Preston F 1:52:08
1280Katelin CoetzeeF1:52:08
1281Zach MelvillM1:52:08
1282Vibert PadiachyStellenboschM1:52:09
1283Mason RangerM1:52:10
1284Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:10
1285Constantinus SmoldersM1:52:11
1286Adam RobinsonM1:52:11
1287Stuart WalshCentury CityM1:52:12
1288Aimee-Leigh PoteF1:52:12
1289 Euan Jonker M 1:52:14
1290Neville van SchalkwykEasterns KraaifonteinM1:52:16
1291 Carin Stephan F 1:52:17
1292Brad RabbitteM1:52:18
1293Charles HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:20
1294Cobus DippenaarM1:52:20
1295 Lisa Loubser F 1:52:20
1296 Bertram Julius M 1:52:21
1297 Bryan Viljoen M 1:52:22
1298Charles PlimsollM1:52:22
1299Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM1:52:23
1300Reinhardt GrobbelaarBrackenfellM1:52:24
1301Lucy SangweniF1:52:25
1302Lenta CullinanF1:52:26
1303Kelly SegalF1:52:26
1304Sean CullinanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:27
1305Lourens PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM1:52:27
1306 Jonathon Jedeikin M 1:52:27
1307Warren FoxM1:52:28
1308Kyle HagemannKearsney StridersM1:52:29
1309Strafford HarrisM1:52:30
1310Neville OliphantSouth African National Defence ForceM1:52:30
1311Redewaan ParkerTopformM1:52:30
1312Nadine HarrisF1:52:30
1313Steven HortonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:31
1314Steven GoodrichCape Multisport ClubM1:52:32
1315 Jaco Roelofse M 1:52:32
1316Christian DreyerM1:52:32
1317 Keenan de Doncker M 1:52:33
1318 Tamsin Duggie F 1:52:34
1319 Rohuan de Jager M 1:52:35
1320Nicole DeetlefsTeam VitalityF1:52:35
1321 Leigh Galbraith F 1:52:36
1322Tracy GoodrichCape Multisport ClubF1:52:38
1323 Rayno Lourens M 1:52:39
1324Lwandile BalfourM1:52:39
1325Marius LangM1:52:39
1326Raymond DodgenWest CoastM1:52:39
1327Robert LevickDabulamanzi CanoeM1:52:40
1328Ruvan TheronM1:52:41
1329Michael StuartM1:52:41
1330Benjamin CowleyM1:52:41
1331Marike HerselmanF1:52:41
1332Ekenias ChigigaCentury CityM1:52:42
1333Denys VeraCentury CityM1:52:42
1334 Schalk van der Merwe M 1:52:42
1335No Details 12801M1:52:43
1336Paul StevensFish HoekM1:52:43
1337 Jomari Steyn F 1:52:43
1338Kirstin BloomerUniversity of Cape TownF1:52:44
1339Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:52:44
1340David Franckling-SmithM1:52:45
1341Natalie de VilliersMatiesF1:52:46
1342Johannes LootsM1:52:46
1343Aidan StrydomM1:52:47
1344 Annchen Clarke F 1:52:48
1345Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:48
1346 Lorraine van den Berg F 1:52:48
1347Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:52:48
1348 Megan de Vries F 1:52:49
1349 Sandi Brown F 1:52:49
1350Anene ClaassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:49
1351Melissa VogelF1:52:49
1352Danie ClaassenM1:52:50
1353Joannes de LeeuwM1:52:50
1354Mfundo NyitanaKhayelitshaM1:52:51
1355 Simone Loedolff Melkbos Athletic ClubF 1:52:52
1356Anna JacobsF1:52:52
1357Christopher GeelM1:52:52
1358Regan AdamsGugulethuM1:52:53
1359Mitchell BirdM1:52:55
1360Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:52:56
1361John StaleyM1:52:57
1362 Pierre Du Randt M 1:52:57
1363 Lauren Nel F 1:52:58
1364Danvin SarsCorrectional ServicesM1:52:58
1365Mitchell BesterM1:52:58
1366 Lenon Guzha Nedbank Running ClubM 1:53:00
1367 Fhulu Lidzhade Langa Athletic ClubM 1:53:00
1368Brian LittleM1:53:00
1369Megan PatonCeltic HarriersF1:53:01
1370 Luke Hunt M 1:53:02
1371 Katrien Kruger Edgemead RunnersF 1:53:02
1372Julian ReynoldsM1:53:03
1373Lisa-Mari OosthuizenF1:53:03
1374Henriette BackstromDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:03
1375Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM1:53:03
1376Bertie van SittertCape Multisport ClubM1:53:04
1377Abdulhakim NsobyaM1:53:04
1378Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM1:53:04
1379Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM1:53:05
1380 Ryno Fourie M 1:53:05
1381Colin WardWest CoastM1:53:05
1382 Johann de Roubaix Edgemead RunnersM 1:53:06
1383 Ridwana Babamia Atlantic TriathlonF 1:53:06
1384 Hanre van der Vyver F 1:53:06
1385Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:53:07
1386 Grayson Chibba M 1:53:07
1387Nicoleen MoolmanPiratesF1:53:08
1388Kenny WilliamsPinelandsM1:53:08
1389Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF1:53:08
1390 Grant Achilles M 1:53:08
1391 Zeldene Botha F 1:53:10
1392 Kim Katz Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:53:10
1393Gerhard HerselmanM1:53:10
1394Kayla PowerF1:53:11
1395 Janine Bombosch F 1:53:11
1396 Hentas van Zyl M 1:53:12
1397Kerri CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:12
1398Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM1:53:13
1399Catherine HockF1:53:13
1400 Peter Domschke M 1:53:13
1401Drew TurpinM1:53:14
1402Alexandra ReidTroisport Triathlon ClubF1:53:14
1403Marc PriceTroisport Triathlon ClubM1:53:14
1404 Marli Auret F 1:53:14
1405 Chezlin Hendricks M 1:53:15
1406 Matthew Murray M 1:53:15
1407Matt StainforthM1:53:16
1408 Amina Ismail F 1:53:17
1409Nathalie CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:17
1410Frederik PietersSwartlandM1:53:17
1411Alexis HallF1:53:18
1412Natalie StandaarWest CoastF1:53:19
1413Herman GroblerCape Multisport ClubM1:53:20
1414Amanda BrewerF1:53:20
1415 Mark Sacks Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:53:21
1416Nthobisi SihlukuLanga Athletic ClubM1:53:21
1417Grant FarnabyM1:53:21
1418Junaid JanoodienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:22
1419Marlein DavelF1:53:22
1420Essack GangragerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:23
1421 John Roberts M 1:53:23
1422Dominic de VriesM1:53:23
1423David KempeM1:53:23
1424Jacques VerweyM1:53:24
1425Hendriette LombardF1:53:24
1426Timothy CarolusM1:53:25
1427Lara WesselsF1:53:25
1428 Anthony Japtha M 1:53:26
1429 Brendan Smit M 1:53:26
1430van Schoor MeltM1:53:26
1431Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM1:53:26
1432 David Shochot M 1:53:27
1433Tim WilsonM1:53:28
1434Marcel KuhnM1:53:28
1435Greg HarrowsmithWest CoastM1:53:29
1436Ibrahiem MajietM1:53:29
1437Lauren SutehallF1:53:29
1438Kaitlin McdiarmidF1:53:30
1439Sandiswa MagugelaCeltic HarriersF1:53:31
1440Sibongile ApleniParliamentM1:53:32
1441Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:53:32
1442Bryan SonamziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:33
1443 Darwin van Rooyen M 1:53:33
1444Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF1:53:33
1445Samantha MasefieldF1:53:34
1446Pumezo QelileGugulethuM1:53:34
1447Siraaj RabinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:34
1448 Calum Murphy M 1:53:34
1449Charles BowrenM1:53:35
1450Anita GouwsRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:35
1451Kate DalesF1:53:35
1452Gerald SkippersMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:53:35
1453David HudsonM1:53:36
1454 Graham Matthews M 1:53:36
1455Charles ZiehlBellville Running ClubM1:53:37
1456Shayle HavemannF1:53:37
1457 Nadia Taljaard F 1:53:38
1458Odwa MakwatiGugulethuM1:53:38
1459 Karen Swart F 1:53:39
1460Corn+¬ MoodieM1:53:39
1461Gilliam ViljoenM1:53:40
1462 Morgan Long M 1:53:40
1463Milton NtlatlengOld MutualM1:53:40
1464 Cordi van Niekerk Old MutualM 1:53:41
1465Carol GroenewaldHartenbos DrawwersF1:53:42
1466Angelo NuneOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:42
1467 Megan Vandepeer F 1:53:42
1468Scott SalvageAtlantic TriathlonM1:53:44
1469Chris PowellM1:53:46
1470 Daniel Hookins Atlantic TriathlonM 1:53:46
1471Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM1:53:47
1472Kevin RossVodacom Yebo StridersM1:53:47
1473Wayne HartmannM1:53:48
1474Wentzel MullerM1:53:48
1475Andrew McmasterWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:53:49
1476 Yolandi Copeland F 1:53:50
1477Hermine StanderF1:53:51
1478Robert JankielsohnM1:53:51
1479 Gerhard Fouchee M 1:53:52
1480Margot KingF1:53:53
1481Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM1:53:53
1482Stuart McmasterWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:53:53
1483Wynand JacobsM1:53:55
1484Marcos BrandaoM1:53:57
1485Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:53:58
1486Michelle Smit-StemmetBellville Running ClubF1:53:59
1487Esmerelda OosthuizenF1:53:59
1488Adam HenmanM1:54:02
1489Tendai KamwendoM1:54:02
1490Brian WyngaardKuils River Running ClubM1:54:02
1491Fezekile JebeseM1:54:03
1492Frances WhiteheadF1:54:03
1493 Charl Du Toit M 1:54:05
1494Cindy DuvelPinelandsF1:54:06
1495 Sean Christie M 1:54:06
1496Ian SmithPinelandsM1:54:06
1497Brian StotterM1:54:09
1498Nikki CrousWest CoastF1:54:12
1499Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:12
1500Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:12
1501Sunita PotgieterF1:54:13
1502Mohammed KerbelkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:14
1503 Mark Riemer WildrunnerM 1:54:14
1504Frances Darby-WadeF1:54:16
1505Edmund RabeM1:54:16
1506Lauren OggF1:54:16
1507 Naseera Allie F 1:54:17
1508Rae FletcherLanga Athletic ClubF1:54:18
1509 Con Cornelissen M 1:54:19
1510Patricia BlakeF1:54:22
1511Keegan SherriffsM1:54:22
1512Andrew BeanM1:54:25
1513Taschyana HurterAtlantic TriathlonF1:54:25
1514Jessica HillF1:54:26
1515 Ruan Maritz M 1:54:26
1516Sasha AndrewsF1:54:26
1517Siyabulela DywiliLanga Athletic ClubM1:54:27
1518Arno KoegelenbergM1:54:27
1519Danie PretoriusM1:54:28
1520 Alix Moreillon F 1:54:28
1521Irwin BooysenM1:54:29
1522Nick RaubenheimerM1:54:29
1523Jeremy RademeyerM1:54:29
1524Seth ThompsonM1:54:29
1525Matthys StrydomCentury CityM1:54:30
1526 Catherine Muller F 1:54:31
1527 Brendan Mcevoy Edgemead RunnersM 1:54:32
1528 Rosco Noble TopformM 1:54:32
1529 Mishka Prinsloo M 1:54:33
1530Malcolm DaitzM1:54:34
1531Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM1:54:35
1532 Jody van Rensburg Spartan HarriersM 1:54:35
1533 Tara Cozett F 1:54:36
1534 Nicholas Audley M 1:54:37
1535 Elouise Kroon F 1:54:38
1536Carly SnymanF1:54:38
1537Matteo PeliM1:54:38
1538Karen LittleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:39
1539Clive SchulzeAtlantic TriathlonM1:54:39
1540 Ben Henshall M 1:54:40
1541Nicholas RossM1:54:40
1542Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM1:54:40
1543Shelley Von SeidelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:40
1544Nikita WalkerCeltic HarriersF1:54:42
1545Mpho MathabatheParliamentM1:54:42
1546Pieter de WetM1:54:42
1547Chiquita van der WesthuizenF1:54:42
1548Jacobus JoosteOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:54:43
1549Nadine PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:43
1550 Pj Vermeulen M 1:54:45
1551Zubair JohannesM1:54:45
1552Simon OppermanCape Multisport ClubM1:54:45
1553Marcel SnymanM1:54:46
1554Samantha Du PlessisF1:54:46
1555Ryan JosselM1:54:47
1556Speck SimonCarbineers - WPM1:54:47
1557Marlon SmallM1:54:47
1558Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:47
1559Charl VlokM1:54:48
1560 Bheeshma Patel Team VitalityM 1:54:48
1561 Xolani Oliphant MetropolitanM 1:54:48
1562Ian JonesM1:54:49
1563 Adrian Fielies Southern Striders Athletic ClubM 1:54:49
1564Porcia KietzmannF1:54:49
1565Lukas van der WesthuizenM1:54:49
1566Rikus van DykM1:54:49
1567 Troy Windscheffel M 1:54:50
1568Michael HarrisTroisport Triathlon ClubM1:54:50
1569Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF1:54:51
1570Charl HerbstM1:54:51
1571 Zander Twine Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:54:51
1572Gaspar JoaoM1:54:52
1573 Jacqui Roberts F 1:54:52
1574 Dean Finder M 1:54:54
1575 Dyllan Ocker WildrunnerM 1:54:54
1576Paul GearyPinelandsM1:54:54
1577Cally EdwardsF1:54:55
1578Reggie GebhuzaSouth African Reserve BankM1:54:55
1579Alan AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:55
1580Enp ParkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:55
1581Marco GroenewaldAtlantic TriathlonM1:54:56
1582 Whian Burden M 1:54:56
1583 Werner Truter M 1:54:56
1584Warren ChurchM1:54:57
1585Eileen KleynhansF1:54:57
1586Alley YellCentury CityF1:54:58
1587 Kate Townsend F 1:54:58
1588 Raymond Brand M 1:54:58
1589Declan NewtonM1:54:59
1590Jon-Louis BurkeM1:55:00
1591Lesego MasiteTeam VitalityM1:55:00
1592Nkosinathi BitsiniGugulethuM1:55:01
1593Sumaria Du ToitF1:55:02
1594Sabre DidiAdventists Athletic ClubM1:55:02
1595 Marisca de Bruyn F 1:55:03
1596 Lindy Uffhaus West CoastF 1:55:04
1597 Christiaan Barnard M 1:55:04
1598Liandi BassonF1:55:04
1599Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:55:05
1600Julia ThomasF1:55:07
1601 Helge Scherner M 1:55:08
1602Petrus van der MerweM1:55:09
1603Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:55:11
1604Amy van der MerweF1:55:11
1605Liesl ThomasF1:55:12
1606Meyr KrugerMomentumM1:55:12
1607 Shaun Brierley M 1:55:13
1608Gary PetersenCentury CityM1:55:14
1609Neliswa MatsebulaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:55:14
1610Ben-Oni Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:14
1611Barry QuayleHarfield HarriersM1:55:15
1612Luke FourieM1:55:15
1613 Ross Collins M 1:55:16
1614Jeremy WestOpen Box Running ClubM1:55:16
1615 Pieter Brits Atlantic TriathlonM 1:55:17
1616Marie PierrelBorn2RunF1:55:18
1617 Lisa Horn My Training DayF 1:55:19
1618 Leon Rademan West CoastM 1:55:21
1619Anne-Marie HeerschapMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:55:21
1620Emmanuel MashandudzeM1:55:21
1621Tzvi BrivikAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:22
1622Yael VamvakasChaeli Sports & RecreationM1:55:22
1623Matthew BlowsM1:55:23
1624 Stephen Huson M 1:55:23
1625David ScheppeningPinelandsM1:55:23
1626 Arno Blom M 1:55:24
1627Adriaan de BeerM1:55:26
1628 James Bellairs M 1:55:26
1629 Adrian Zetler Atlantic TriathlonM 1:55:27
1630Jeanne AssanteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:27
1631Marc MoirM1:55:27
1632Owen WeederSanlamM1:55:27
1633Jamie-Ryan MartinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:28
1634Malefo MakenaSanlamM1:55:29
1635 Suritha van Tonder F 1:55:30
1636Kim DeaneF1:55:31
1637 Laurie Jimerson Atlantic TriathlonF 1:55:35
1638Justus FourieAtlantic TriathlonM1:55:35
1639Mimi NdobelaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:55:36
1640Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:36
1641Rafee MoosagieM1:55:38
1642 Celeste van Tonder F 1:55:39
1643Christo PretoriusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:55:40
1644Gerhard RedelinghuysM1:55:40
1645Karen HiddenF1:55:41
1646Steven RussakAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:42
1647Ronel RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF1:55:43
1648Alvin SmithdorfSABCM1:55:45
1649 Megan Tennant Atlantic TriathlonF 1:55:45
1650Everton ChipereM1:55:46
1651 Sune Roodt F 1:55:47
1652 Justin Blanchard M 1:55:47
1653 Paul Kotze M 1:55:48
1654 Pierre Cronje M 1:55:48
1655Andre ArmogamM1:55:49
1656Densen MagaisaM1:55:50
1657Akhona DikoDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:50
1658William BezuidenhoutPinelandsM1:55:50
1659Lambert GreeffFish HoekM1:55:51
1660 Thomas Chauque M 1:55:51
1661James SpanjaardM1:55:51
1662Bianca van AardtAtlantic TriathlonF1:55:52
1663Bradley MoorcroftM1:55:52
1664Kyle RichardsM1:55:53
1665Bennett AtkinsonM1:55:53
1666Jacobus MeintjesM1:55:55
1667 Louise Levick F 1:55:56
1668 Jared Cape M 1:55:56
1669 Amy Campbell F 1:55:58
1670Arthur SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:58
1671Nicky FransmanStellenboschM1:56:00
1672Andrew de KockM1:56:02
1673Reza KhanAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:03
1674Kmalgas KhanyisoKhayelitshaM1:56:06
1675 Maraisa Muller Strand Athletic ClubF 1:56:06
1676Andrew NeethlingM1:56:07
1677Anthea H M JacobsIn TouchF1:56:07
1678Andrew DelmarM1:56:07
1679Teballo KgomoM1:56:07
1680Conita HenryStellenboschF1:56:08
1681 Thomas Dalais M 1:56:08
1682Chris RobertsCeltic HarriersM1:56:08
1683 Kate Pettit F 1:56:08
1684 Robynne Klee F 1:56:09
1685 Graham Welham M 1:56:09
1686Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM1:56:10
1687Lisa BoonzaierF1:56:10
1688 Sarah Johl Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:56:10
1689Riedwaan SondayArcelorMittalM1:56:11
1690Thomas PretoriusM1:56:11
1691 Rachel Swallow F 1:56:14
1692Hendrik KrielCapitecM1:56:14
1693Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:16
1694Luhan Hamman van WykM1:56:17
1695 Lene Hugo MatiesF 1:56:17
1696No Details 19706M1:56:18
1697Alrich ViljoenM1:56:21
1698Colleen PeensTeam VitalityF1:56:21
1699Donovan Du PlessisBellville Running ClubM1:56:21
1700 Kevin Friedlander M 1:56:21
1701Gary MullerM1:56:22
1702 Rowena Childes F 1:56:23
1703Mukonazwothe KhalushiSanlamF1:56:24
1704Kendall LootsF1:56:25
1705Johann HunterStrand Athletic ClubM1:56:25
1706Danie JordaanM1:56:26
1707Gerald DubeM1:56:28
1708Fairoos KanaKimberley Road RunnersF1:56:28
1709Cobus de JagerM1:56:29
1710Maria van WykKimberley Road RunnersF1:56:29
1711Nomvuyo SpamlaHout Bay HarriersF1:56:29
1712Dirk van LoggerenbergM1:56:29
1713 Louise Tait F 1:56:30
1714Caroline CummingF1:56:32
1715Willem SchoemanM1:56:32
1716 Riaan van Zyl M 1:56:33
1717Richard GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM1:56:34
1718Pieter CraffordM1:56:34
1719Warrick Le SueurM1:56:35
1720Thulani NtlokoLwandle Athletic ClubM1:56:37
1721Nicola ErasmusF1:56:38
1722 Paul Farmer M 1:56:39
1723 Jeanne Bock F 1:56:39
1724Jan-Louis Janse van VuurenM1:56:40
1725 Frans Britz M 1:56:41
1726 Samuel Venter M 1:56:42
1727Riaan UysBellville Running ClubM1:56:42
1728 Liana Abate F 1:56:44
1729Faizel AnthtonyM1:56:44
1730 Sandra Leyck F 1:56:44
1731Rob MenneM1:56:45
1732Tayeb JappieTopformM1:56:47
1733 Catherine Nolden F 1:56:47
1734Julian SmithPinelandsM1:56:47
1735Graham ClarkeM1:56:47
1736Michael HirschVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:47
1737 James Strong M 1:56:47
1738Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM1:56:48
1739Nur ConnellyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:49
1740Erick UnderhillM1:56:49
1741 Neil Cotton M 1:56:50
1742Shaun OatesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:56:50
1743Abigail McdulingF1:56:51
1744 Gary Hartogh Century CityM 1:56:51
1745Baris TuysuzM1:56:52
1746Rob HartM1:56:53
1747Marcelle EwingF1:56:54
1748 Marius Maas Strand Athletic ClubM 1:56:55
1749Reay HeckerM1:56:56
1750de Kock SteenkampM1:56:57
1751Mario IdasBrackenfellM1:56:58
1752 Simon Du Toit M 1:56:59
1753Henry PietersenNedbank Running ClubM1:56:59
1754Leon RoodeSanlamM1:57:00
1755Joanna SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF1:57:01
1756Michal WronskiM1:57:01
1757 Kenton Smith M 1:57:02
1758 Bethwill Cloete M 1:57:02
1759Lindsay WalkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:03
1760Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM1:57:03
1761 Patrick Jantjies M 1:57:04
1762Hayley GodwinCape Multisport ClubF1:57:04
1763Karen Human-DuminyF1:57:05
1764 Nadine van Driel F 1:57:06
1765Lindy EmsleyF1:57:07
1766Daniel SpanjaardM1:57:08
1767Thulisiwe MagcobaHout Bay HarriersF1:57:08
1768Emme ReinkeM1:57:08
1769 Rustum Robertson M 1:57:08
1770Cayley TonkinF1:57:08
1771 Cornell Keulder M 1:57:09
1772Lemuhani MunodawafaGoodwood HarriersM1:57:11
1773 Drikus Muller Strand Athletic ClubM 1:57:11
1774Craig SterlingM1:57:11
1775Benjamin RathM1:57:12
1776Robert MckinleyM1:57:12
1777Cayla van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:12
1778Jason Von der FechtM1:57:13
1779Anthony EdsonPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:57:13
1780Jaco PansegrouwM1:57:14
1781Dougal BennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:14
1782Beelke DhondtF1:57:15
1783 Shamiel Daniels M 1:57:16
1784Suleiman SoekerTopformM1:57:16
1785Rory BoonM1:57:16
1786Bruce PopePinelandsM1:57:17
1787Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM1:57:17
1788Geomarr van TonderF1:57:18
1789 Stefan van der Walt M 1:57:18
1790Reina de WaalF1:57:19
1791 Allison Hickley F 1:57:22
1792 Tamlyn Bouland F 1:57:23
1793Andrea PearseF1:57:23
1794Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:57:23
1795Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM1:57:24
1796Aj LintveltM1:57:25
1797Mark de KlerkTeam VitalityM1:57:25
1798Gj LeibbrandtStellenboschM1:57:25
1799 Elsara van der Merwe F 1:57:26
1800 Allan Ware M 1:57:26
1801Jason RavellM1:57:27
1802Christopher SwiftVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:27
1803 Mark Ferrao M 1:57:27
1804Julian YeatsM1:57:28
1805 Dirk van Zyl M 1:57:28
1806Philip DiceyM1:57:28
1807Kyle WarnerM1:57:28
1808 Loyiso Mpetsheni M 1:57:29
1809Joshua ViljoenM1:57:29
1810 Mj de Wet M 1:57:31
1811 Lelani Joubert Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:57:32
1812Mohamed ParkerSanlamM1:57:32
1813Jo-Anne DuffettSanlamF1:57:33
1814Mark TruslerEdgemead RunnersM1:57:35
1815Leon WilliamsM1:57:35
1816 Aaron Otto M 1:57:37
1817Zulfikaar SolomonM1:57:37
1818Alessio de GouveiaM1:57:38
1819Bulelani SindiAdventists Athletic ClubM1:57:39
1820 Margo Swanepoel F 1:57:39
1821Marius SmitAtlantic TriathlonM1:57:39
1822 Cheryl Whelan TransformHERS Athletic ClubF 1:57:39
1823Josh HagemannM1:57:40
1824 Jessica Giles F 1:57:40
1825Izabelle WiidF1:57:41
1826Ahmed HassimUniversity of Cape TownM1:57:41
1827Rob BloomerM1:57:41
1828 Jenna Volkwyn F 1:57:42
1829 Jon Cornfield M 1:57:43
1830Jason MiddletonM1:57:43
1831 Heike Watson F 1:57:44
1832Bronwyn LasarowAtlantic TriathlonF1:57:45
1833 Deon Latsky Strand Athletic ClubM 1:57:45
1834Nicole BloomF1:57:45
1835 Rael Bloom M 1:57:46
1836 Fredri Gunter M 1:57:47
1837 Kevin Hill M 1:57:48
1838 Courtney Barry F 1:57:48
1839 Bridget Lamont F 1:57:48
1840 Matthew Smith M 1:57:48
1841 Jade Hanning M 1:57:49
1842Simon Le RouxM1:57:49
1843Megan SauerF1:57:50
1844Lylanie BergMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:57:50
1845Ernest PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM1:57:51
1846Handre TerreblancheM1:57:51
1847Michael JayM1:57:51
1848Oswald AlembongM1:57:51
1849 Alan Shepherd M 1:57:52
1850Wiaan NovellaM1:57:53
1851 Melissa Botha Atlantic TriathlonF 1:57:54
1852Aimee van GensenOld MutualF1:57:55
1853 George Lemon West CoastM 1:57:55
1854 Darren Nunes M 1:57:55
1855 Jessica Coetzee Atlantic TriathlonF 1:57:56
1856James OgdenM1:57:58
1857Kirstie-Lynne KerrF1:57:58
1858 Anthea Bruwer F 1:57:58
1859 Edward Brand Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:57:58
1860Justin DamsterM1:58:03
1861Carl MayAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:03
1862No Details 10431M1:58:03
1863Coral HoldenUniversity of Cape TownF1:58:04
1864Tian CaterM1:58:05
1865Sybil BrucknerMetropolitanF1:58:05
1866 Heide Hart F 1:58:05
1867Werner BrucknerMetropolitanM1:58:05
1868Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM1:58:06
1869Jonathan HamlynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:06
1870 Markus Du Plessis M 1:58:06
1871Martin Lee PanAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:07
1872Inge WinterCentury CityF1:58:08
1873 Willem Du Toit Bellville Running ClubM 1:58:08
1874Alexander HanelM1:58:08
1875Estelle BondF1:58:08
1876 Luhle Mgolombane GugulethuM 1:58:09
1877 Gareth Barford Atlantic TriathlonM 1:58:09
1878Warren ButlerM1:58:10
1879Stephanie RocheF1:58:12
1880Calvin DennisM1:58:12
1881Abigail SimmsF1:58:12
1882Carlo MarraGugulethuM1:58:13
1883Justin KotzeM1:58:13
1884Ezit van HeerdenF1:58:13
1885Thembelani FilganNedbank Running ClubM1:58:14
1886 Zaynub Parker F 1:58:14
1887Roxanne WalmsleyAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:16
1888 Alexander Teggin M 1:58:16
1889 Monique Brynard F 1:58:17
1890Jaco BlomM1:58:19
1891 Clinton Beinart M 1:58:21
1892Cinzia MatrasciaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:21
1893Katleho MatahfengM1:58:22
1894Ilse-Marie HoltzhausenF1:58:22
1895Guilherme Altemari ZaccariaM1:58:22
1896Carina RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:58:22
1897Jacques CastelingDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:22
1898 Marius Richter M 1:58:22
1899 Tashwell Nazo M 1:58:23
1900Dylan BowenAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:23
1901Jason de VosM1:58:24
1902 Gerhardt Swart M 1:58:25
1903 Rudi Badenhorst M 1:58:25
1904Brandon FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM1:58:25
1905Moleleki LelimoFat CatsM1:58:25
1906Natalie PintoF1:58:26
1907Carly VorsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:27
1908 Riaan Shaw M 1:58:28
1909Kobus Jansen van VuurenM1:58:28
1910Rozelle van NiekerkF1:58:28
1911Bailey McmurtryM1:58:29
1912 Christo Botes M 1:58:29
1913 Roenica Tyson F 1:58:30
1914 Rashay Makan M 1:58:30
1915 Ronald Booysen MamreM 1:58:31
1916 Conrad Geldenhuys M 1:58:31
1917Julia NottenF1:58:31
1918Martin VerhageM1:58:32
1919Candice M++llerF1:58:32
1920Katelyn FyvieF1:58:33
1921Jemma FlaneganF1:58:33
1922Charles JohannisenM1:58:34
1923Renalte DiemontStellenboschF1:58:34
1924 Ayanda Mtolo ArcelorMittalM 1:58:34
1925Amanda SchermanArcelorMittalF1:58:35
1926Ashleigh CrowtherF1:58:36
1927Adrienne SutherlandF1:58:36
1928 Craig Sutherland M 1:58:36
1929Damian SmithM1:58:37
1930Michael HaasbroekM1:58:40
1931Justin GoldbergM1:58:40
1932Daniel ParschauM1:58:40
1933Joseph KavhundutsaM1:58:41
1934 Ankia Scholtz Century CityF 1:58:41
1935David FranciscusM1:58:42
1936Jamal IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:42
1937 Ian Morgan M 1:58:42
1938Mia van der MerweMazars Athletic ClubF1:58:43
1939Luke HahnMazars Athletic ClubM1:58:43
1940 Julia Cooke F 1:58:43
1941Bronwen MeyerBenoni NorthernsF1:58:43
1942Cruse BernhardMazars Athletic ClubM1:58:43
1943No Details 10348M1:58:43
1944Seon CorbettAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:44
1945Jean FourieM1:58:44
1946Ricky RuthenbergM1:58:44
1947Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:58:44
1948 Craig Yeats M 1:58:45
1949Melody Mentz-CoetzeeWest CoastF1:58:46
1950Karl TillingDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:46
1951 Peter Murray M 1:58:46
1952Brent SteinM1:58:47
1953 Claire Malan F 1:58:47
1954Andries CoetzeeWest CoastM1:58:47
1955 Neil Gailis Spartan HarriersM 1:58:48
1956Hayden BaumM1:58:49
1957Bester CharlM1:58:50
1958Azhar BhamTeam VitalityM1:58:50
1959Warren de MoorM1:58:50
1960Darren AdonisM1:58:51
1961Sinazo MbebeGugulethuF1:58:51
1962Mziwandile MehlomakhuluSAPSM1:58:51
1963Ryan SangerM1:58:51
1964Mario FerreiraDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:52
1965 Mark Rule M 1:58:53
1966Michele van der WaltF1:58:53
1967Lucius Jan MoolmanM1:58:53
1968Ronelle NelF1:58:53
1969Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:54
1970 Gareth Nell Born2RunM 1:58:54
1971Natalie FryF1:58:54
1972Hilda-Mari PellissierF1:58:55
1973Victoria FrickF1:58:55
1974Nico KotzeM1:58:56
1975Megan TonkinsonF1:58:56
1976 Barry Steenkamp M 1:58:57
1977Horn JasonM1:58:57
1978Razdien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:58:57
1979Kristen HulleyF1:58:58
1980Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:58
1981 Jandri Rochussen Strand Athletic ClubM 1:58:58
1982Lawrence WiidM1:58:59
1983Stephanie ManneF1:58:59
1984 Ivor Nel M 1:58:59
1985Renett OdendaalStrand Athletic ClubF1:58:59
1986 Sanjin Muftic University of Cape TownM 1:59:00
1987Gianpaolo CarloneM1:59:00
1988Karen GrundlingSanlamF1:59:01
1989 Ariel Rubin M 1:59:01
1990Morne GianiM1:59:01
1991 Jacomi Bezuidenhout F 1:59:01
1992 Nicholas Kotze M 1:59:01
1993Murray EvansM1:59:02
1994Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:59:02
1995Shireen SiljeurF1:59:03
1996Bevin HarrisonSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:03
1997Carel-Bart ViljoenM1:59:03
1998Peter HirstM1:59:03
1999Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:03
2000Keenan BushM1:59:03
2001Kristin ToitF1:59:04
2002 Ellene Basson F 1:59:04
2003Sebnem ErAtlantic TriathlonF1:59:05
2004Victoria NortjeF1:59:05
2005 Ryan Viljoen M 1:59:06
2006 Clifford Brenner M 1:59:06
2007Richard FraserM1:59:07
2008Jason BorlandM1:59:07
2009Skye ClarkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:07
2010Jono GouldM1:59:08
2011Denzil NorkiePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:59:08
2012Nitus van TonderM1:59:08
2013Luyanda TurwanaFat CatsM1:59:08
2014Matthew MayM1:59:08
2015 Ruvenna Rubenstein F 1:59:09
2016Richard PickeringM1:59:09
2017Baxolele MbenyanaM1:59:10
2018Quinlan SmitM1:59:10
2019Cindy SmitHangklip Athletic ClubF1:59:11
2020 Norma Aucamp F 1:59:12
2021Stuart HobsonMatiesM1:59:12
2022 Pieter Ruthven M 1:59:13
2023Byron D AroujaM1:59:13
2024Werner MulderM1:59:14
2025 Helen van der Horst F 1:59:15
2026 Anton Noll Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:59:15
2027 Pt de Jager M 1:59:15
2028David SchneiderAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:15
2029 Nicolien van der Merwe F 1:59:15
2030Ridwaan TayobM1:59:16
2031George FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:16
2032 Caryn Bishop F 1:59:16
2033Janeli de JagerF1:59:17
2034 Donette Rabe Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:59:17
2035Sara NolandF1:59:18
2036Gregory HartM1:59:18
2037Floris VenterArcelorMittalM1:59:18
2038Bruce WoodWest CoastM1:59:18
2039Lisa GuscottF1:59:19
2040Keagan BrownM1:59:19
2041Brett SneddonM1:59:19
2042 Jason Rade M 1:59:20
2043Nadine MojtertStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:20
2044Sharin DuncanSanlamF1:59:20
2045 Richard Cole M 1:59:20
2046Matthew LamontSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:21
2047 Ebrahim Lagardien M 1:59:22
2048Greg JenkinsM1:59:22
2049Wellington GovhaWest CoastM1:59:22
2050Andries GreylingBrackenfellM1:59:23
2051Mehboob EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:23
2052Marzahn TheartArcelorMittalF1:59:24
2053 Marchello Melando M 1:59:24
2054Graham BarrattM1:59:24
2055 Jessica Rother F 1:59:25
2056 Michael Hauser M 1:59:25
2057 Geno Lakay Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:59:26
2058Ferdinand BooysenCape Multisport ClubM1:59:26
2059Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:59:27
2060Nathri ChilwanM1:59:27
2061Janusz KaminskiM1:59:28
2062Farayi Tapiwa Brighton ChapuredimaM1:59:28
2063Bridget BishopF1:59:28
2064Reuben HopeM1:59:29
2065 Marisa Berndsen Hout Bay HarriersF 1:59:29
2066Marnus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM1:59:29
2067 Warren Muller M 1:59:30
2068 Jean-Marie de Villiers F 1:59:31
2069Stephanie RouillardF1:59:31
2070Quentin WingOpen Box Running ClubM1:59:32
2071Rosemary RushtonUniversity of Cape TownF1:59:32
2072 Cara Teversham F 1:59:33
2073Ben TheronAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:33
2074Morne van ZylBellville Running ClubM1:59:33
2075 Samy Bala Webe West CoastM 1:59:36
2076 Warren Buchanan M 1:59:36
2077Stef KrugerM1:59:36
2078Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM1:59:37
2079 Mogammad Khidr Salaam M 1:59:37
2080Johan KatM1:59:38
2081Michael PearseM1:59:38
2082 Johan Cilliers Cape Multisport ClubM 1:59:38
2083 Johan Pretorius M 1:59:38
2084Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM1:59:40
2085 Katharine Neill F 1:59:41
2086Siza MadonselaOld MutualF1:59:42
2087Sihawu XuluM1:59:42
2088Greg SwanGugulethuM1:59:42
2089Laura SmithF1:59:43
2090Nicola van der MerweF1:59:43
2091 David Kuming M 1:59:43
2092Karla Du PlessisF1:59:44
2093Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM1:59:44
2094Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM1:59:45
2095Matthew LateganSpartan HarriersM1:59:46
2096Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM1:59:46
2097Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:59:46
2098Molebatsi MatubeLanga Athletic ClubM1:59:46
2099 Clynton Tarboton M 1:59:46
2100Ziyaad SolomonM1:59:47
2101Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:59:47
2102Jade SpencerTeam VitalityF1:59:47
2103Kayla JacksonAtlantic TriathlonF1:59:48
2104Kgopolo NkhumisePaarlM1:59:48
2105Jonathan MartinGugulethuM1:59:49
2106Joyce DinekaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:59:49
2107Marlu McleanF1:59:49
2108Ghameed CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:49
2109Jenni HornMy Training DayF1:59:50
2110Isgak JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:50
2111 Michael Harris M 1:59:51
2112 James Kramer M 1:59:51
2113Raeez DamonsM1:59:51
2114Lauren Du PreezF1:59:51
2115Boyd RobertsM1:59:52
2116Reinhard ArndtM1:59:52
2117Linda TuckerFish HoekF1:59:53
2118Joy GlowackiSatoriF1:59:53
2119 Shane van Moerkerken M 1:59:53
2120Vivien FransmanNamaqua Athletic ClubF1:59:53
2121Jacobus KingM1:59:53
2122 Charles Norris M 1:59:54
2123Troy HorrellM1:59:54
2124Jean Du PlessisM1:59:54
2125Kelly RobbertzeF1:59:54
2126Bheki HadebeLanga Athletic ClubM1:59:54
2127 Gerrit van Rooyen PaarlM 1:59:54
2128Jacob CourtneyM1:59:55
2129Carine HeynsWest CoastF1:59:55
2130Lindumzi KomleParliamentM1:59:55
2131Gustav Du PlessisM1:59:55
2132Johan CilliersM1:59:56
2133Yvonne Du PlessisF1:59:56
2134Blaise Crwys-WilliamsM1:59:57
2135Jayfred MosesAtlantic TriathlonM1:59:57
2136Christo BisschoffSanlamM1:59:57
2137Masilakhe Maxwell MgaguliKhayelitshaM1:59:57
2138Stephan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:59:58
2139Sarah HundermarkWildrunnerF1:59:58
2140 Jan Moorhouse F 1:59:59
2141Glenda WerthSanlamF1:59:59
2142Warrick LeslieM1:59:59
2143 Philip Myburgh M 2:00:00
2144Ynze de JongM2:00:01
2145 Ndumiso Ngobese Langebaan StrandloopersM 2:00:01
2146Tyrrel MyburghM2:00:01
2147Leanne WildsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:02
2148Hennie van der WaltIreneM2:00:02
2149Justine JordaanF2:00:03
2150Anthony YunnieM2:00:05
2151 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:00:06
2152Bukhosi DubeM2:00:07
2153Felicity MarksF2:00:07
2154 Leandra Temmers Atlantic TriathlonF 2:00:07
2155Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:00:07
2156Ria HopkinsF2:00:08
2157Marina ParkinOld MutualF2:00:08
2158Chris PriceM2:00:09
2159Neil ParkinOld MutualM2:00:10
2160Matthew HarperM2:00:10
2161Matthys MareeM2:00:10
2162Suleiman CoertBo-KaapM2:00:12
2163Jonathan SmithM2:00:12
2164Damian MiskeyM2:00:12
2165Richard KnaggsWest CoastM2:00:13
2166Adam HoldcroftM2:00:13
2167 Keegan Lumley M 2:00:14
2168Andrew van WijkWorcesterM2:00:15
2169 Leigh Furness F 2:00:17
2170Deepti BhawanAtlantic TriathlonF2:00:17
2171Susari CloeteF2:00:19
2172 Alison Joubert F 2:00:20
2173 Carina Claassen F 2:00:20
2174Amanda DryF2:00:20
2175 James Dry M 2:00:22
2176Chris de KlerkM2:00:22
2177Clifton MorganM2:00:22
2178Conor ColquhounM2:00:23
2179Ben WalwynM2:00:25
2180 Liam Nel M 2:00:25
2181Quinton OckhuysM2:00:26
2182 Caron Louw F 2:00:26
2183William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:00:26
2184Joa SwartM2:00:27
2185Ryno BritsPick 'n PayM2:00:27
2186Mia van RooyenF2:00:27
2187 Mikhail Witte M 2:00:30
2188 Michael Peinke M 2:00:31
2189Michael KettererM2:00:31
2190Mari AckermanBrackenfellF2:00:33
2191 Michael Marchant M 2:00:33
2192Charl KoortzenM2:00:34
2193Pinchas HackAtlantic TriathlonM2:00:34
2194Ilse FourieF2:00:35
2195Richard ElliottM2:00:36
2196Banjinji MotshidisiF2:00:36
2197Alice McgrathFish HoekF2:00:37
2198Wade WhitearM2:00:39
2199Rebekka BekkerF2:00:40
2200Megan HeynsF2:00:40
2201Arno PienaarM2:00:41
2202Jessica SchmidF2:00:43
2203Denzil JacobsPinelandsM2:00:44
2204 Craig Kuter Edgemead RunnersM 2:00:45
2205Chase CharsleyM2:00:45
2206Kaylee DryF2:00:45
2207Aleida Zarraga PhilnaderBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:00:46
2208 Karin Bartman F 2:00:46
2209Peter FrostM2:00:46
2210Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM2:00:47
2211 Wesley Coller Bellville Running ClubM 2:00:48
2212Morne MaraisM2:00:48
2213Ebrahim HassanNantesM2:00:48
2214 Hannah Thomas F 2:00:48
2215 Stacey Brand F 2:00:48
2216 Hennie Brand M 2:00:49
2217Dennis SmithSAPSM2:00:50
2218Sean McdonaldM2:00:51
2219 Fagin Saunders Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:00:51
2220Ashley MendelowitzM2:00:51
2221Nathan FlemingM2:00:52
2222 Naeem Natha M 2:00:53
2223 Jacques Fourie M 2:00:53
2224Runette RichardF2:00:54
2225Micaela TedderF2:00:55
2226 Natale Labia M 2:00:57
2227Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM2:00:57
2228Irshad KathradaM2:00:57
2229 Lize Piek F 2:00:58
2230Valeria Fragoso de AlmeidaF2:00:58
2231Moloi MalekeM2:00:58
2232Nicolas MacallisterM2:01:00
2233 Emma Duncan-Brown F 2:01:00
2234 Amber Loock F 2:01:00
2235 Lorna Mckenzie F 2:01:00
2236Ernst VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM2:01:00
2237Robert UysM2:01:01
2238 Thaabit Rylands M 2:01:02
2239Travis KriedemannM2:01:05
2240 Elzette Roode SanlamF 2:01:06
2241Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:06
2242Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM2:01:08
2243Abdurahman AdamM2:01:09
2244 Dheena Achary M 2:01:10
2245Bradley BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:10
2246Malcolm MasikatiM2:01:12
2247Rene RossouwUniversity of the Western CapeF2:01:12
2248Zaheer TitusMazars Athletic ClubM2:01:12
2249Badr BassadienM2:01:13
2250 Stii Pretorius Cape Multisport ClubM 2:01:13
2251 Samanthia Holmes West CoastF 2:01:13
2252Shells PrinslooF2:01:14
2253Mark GrayM2:01:14
2254 Chantel Griesel F 2:01:14
2255 Carin Carstens F 2:01:15
2256Taryn Le RouxSpartan HarriersF2:01:15
2257Tebogo NtlapoFat CatsM2:01:15
2258Abdulazeez DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:01:15
2259Michael TilleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:16
2260 Brett Kirsten M 2:01:16
2261Gareth WilliamsM2:01:18
2262 Tiyon Loubser Celtic HarriersF 2:01:20
2263Seeps EvansCeltic HarriersM2:01:20
2264Cj PotgieterM2:01:20
2265Jarrod KallisFish HoekM2:01:20
2266Thomas MaazaM2:01:21
2267Chantal PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:22
2268 Costas Constantinou M 2:01:22
2269Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM2:01:23
2270 Clare Schenk F 2:01:24
2271Farrel StrulM2:01:25
2272 Nicholas Rixon M 2:01:25
2273Christof ViljoenM2:01:26
2274 Irene Potgieter F 2:01:26
2275 Elizna Vermeulen F 2:01:27
2276Darryl GieM2:01:27
2277Bruce PhillipsM2:01:27
2278 Wilmien Uys StellenboschF 2:01:27
2279 Mutle Mogase M 2:01:27
2280 Zahn Venter F 2:01:28
2281Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:01:30
2282Thomas SamuM2:01:30
2283 Amy Wessels Atlantic TriathlonF 2:01:31
2284Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF2:01:31
2285Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM2:01:32
2286 Alida Stone F 2:01:32
2287Lauren WalshVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:32
2288 Cristal Smith F 2:01:33
2289David ThompsonForestersM2:01:34
2290Erin TrenorF2:01:34
2291Tamaryn PorteousF2:01:34
2292Wilson MoniqueCape Multisport ClubF2:01:35
2293Henk EsterhuizenWest CoastM2:01:36
2294Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:01:37
2295Tertius van RooyenM2:01:38
2296Luzaan LeschF2:01:38
2297Jelene MeintjesF2:01:39
2298Anelle PretoriusArcelorMittalF2:01:40
2299Paul QuirkM2:01:41
2300Dirk LubbeBellville Running ClubM2:01:41
2301 Rolf Johl Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:01:41
2302 Jarryd Hesom M 2:01:41
2303Ryan BrauerM2:01:41
2304Marilize van ZylF2:01:42
2305Jessica MostertAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:01:43
2306Graham MorrisseyM2:01:43
2307Chantel OllewagenF2:01:44
2308 Jade Knight F 2:01:46
2309 Michael Griffiths M 2:01:47
2310 Stefan Nel M 2:01:47
2311Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM2:01:47
2312 Dale Jacobs Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:01:49
2313 Emily Cotterrell University of Cape TownF 2:01:49
2314Tana ToerienF2:01:50
2315 Mark Hampton M 2:01:51
2316 Robyn Hampton F 2:01:51
2317 Vinoda Urisohn Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:01:53
2318Randall PhilanderSAPSM2:01:53
2319Yanelle van der WesthuizenF2:01:53
2320Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM2:01:55
2321Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM2:01:55
2322 Claire Bryans F 2:01:56
2323Margo van NiekerkF2:01:56
2324 Hannes Burger M 2:01:57
2325Bianca EngelbrechtF2:01:57
2326 Christian van der Vyver M 2:01:57
2327Suzanne MeyerMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:01:57
2328Mark ShnapsAtlantic TriathlonM2:01:59
2329Paul BradshawM2:01:59
2330Janet MalanF2:01:59
2331Paul RobakM2:02:00
2332John SamuelsMetropolitanM2:02:00
2333Jessica DanielF2:02:01
2334Brandyn LilleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:02:02
2335 Michael Peinke M 2:02:02
2336 Cara-Lee Nel F 2:02:03
2337 Danielle Swanepoel F 2:02:03
2338Alex MorrisF2:02:03
2339Arina LiebenbergStellenboschF2:02:05
2340Shane RuthenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:05
2341Jaco DreyerM2:02:05
2342Vernon MoodaleyM2:02:06
2343Anthea Du ToitWorcesterF2:02:06
2344Riyaad MoosM2:02:06
2345 Eswee van der Merwe M 2:02:07
2346 Leila Engelbrecht F 2:02:07
2347Bernard BerghM2:02:08
2348Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM2:02:08
2349Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:09
2350Nicholas WinfieldWest CoastM2:02:10
2351 Masande Mtintsilana M 2:02:11
2352Debbie DowdF2:02:12
2353 Douglas Hoernle M 2:02:12
2354Anita OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:13
2355Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:02:14
2356 Janine Visser F 2:02:14
2357Kendal Scott-MoncrieffF2:02:14
2358Tanja SwartPaarlF2:02:15
2359 Marjan Bjelic M 2:02:16
2360Lieze HolsF2:02:17
2361Thuto PooeCentury CityM2:02:17
2362Brent JohansenM2:02:17
2363Lena-Lisa BesterF2:02:17
2364 Jancke de Wet F 2:02:17
2365 Desmond Saayman M 2:02:17
2366 Mahesh Patel M 2:02:18
2367Jaco PiekM2:02:19
2368Fuad DamonsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:20
2369Natasha OatesF2:02:21
2370Ronelda van DeventerSanlamF2:02:21
2371Sivenasen MoodleyM2:02:22
2372 Nathan van Rooyen M 2:02:22
2373Sarah LangeF2:02:23
2374Claudia CievertsTopformF2:02:23
2375Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM2:02:23
2376 Martin Lange M 2:02:23
2377Shandre BuitendachMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:02:24
2378 Shannon Auret F 2:02:24
2379 Zaahir Forbes M 2:02:25
2380 Terri Stellenboom F 2:02:26
2381Heather StaleyF2:02:26
2382Eugene GerberM2:02:27
2383 Tarryn Seagram TransformHERS Athletic ClubF 2:02:28
2384Daniel BiggsM2:02:29
2385Sasha VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:02:30
2386Genne DaviesUniversity of Cape TownF2:02:31
2387Carien LeesSanlamF2:02:31
2388Conrad BurgerM2:02:31
2389Esri MaraisF2:02:31
2390Emily FurlongCape Multisport ClubF2:02:32
2391Pieter van StadenM2:02:33
2392Murray Janse van RensburgM2:02:34
2393Derick HanekomM2:02:34
2394 Zaahid Mohamed Mazars Athletic ClubM 2:02:35
2395Chad ButlerM2:02:36
2396Babalo MbonoNedbank Running ClubM2:02:36
2397Waide GrunowM2:02:37
2398Rebecca KrischockF2:02:37
2399Liam OosthuizenM2:02:38
2400Inge van EetveldtF2:02:38
2401Pedre KoekemoerM2:02:39
2402Anthony HobsonM2:02:39
2403 Jaco Hartman Pick 'n PayM 2:02:40
2404 Morgan Otten F 2:02:40
2405 Heinrich Brand M 2:02:40
2406Liveni ZimemoM2:02:40
2407Ansone LombardF2:02:41
2408Nick GrahamM2:02:41
2409 Mikhail Barlow M 2:02:41
2410Caroline FerrarisF2:02:41
2411Marie van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:42
2412Richard HarrisM2:02:42
2413Karl HauptM2:02:43
2414Annie HenekeCape Multisport ClubF2:02:43
2415 Mark Leslie M 2:02:43
2416Anitha RossMetropolitanF2:02:44
2417Thomas ClarkM2:02:45
2418 Francois Schutte Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:02:46
2419Bianka WitteF2:02:46
2420James HockeyM2:02:47
2421Richard GeeM2:02:48
2422Lauren Fraga BelloF2:02:49
2423Matthew WichtCeltic HarriersM2:02:51
2424Guy CunliffeM2:02:51
2425Jean-Marie ClaassenF2:02:52
2426Paula NelF2:02:53
2427Martin OberholsterTeam VitalityM2:02:53
2428James EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:54
2429 Quintin van Wyk M 2:02:54
2430Raymond van TonderM2:02:55
2431Werner van der MerweM2:02:55
2432 Shane Crawcour West CoastM 2:02:56
2433Storm EdwardsF2:02:57
2434Terence MorrisonWanderers Athletic ClubM2:02:57
2435 Shaun Tregoning M 2:02:57
2436Vuyisanani MeteniM2:02:57
2437Shaun MberengwaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:57
2438Denise VisserF2:02:58
2439Marni AckerNedbank Running ClubF2:02:59
2440 Ryan Byrne M 2:02:59
2441 Francois Du Toit M 2:03:00
2442Jerome WillliamsM2:03:00
2443Heinrich CoetzeeM2:03:00
2444Stephanie CoetzeeF2:03:01
2445Stefan LoffelM2:03:01
2446Praline ChristiansCape Multisport ClubF2:03:02
2447Tony AbrahamsonForestersM2:03:03
2448Emmarentia WagnerF2:03:03
2449Inus SchoonraadM2:03:03
2450Michelle JanekeF2:03:04
2451Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM2:03:04
2452Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:05
2453Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF2:03:05
2454Stuart HarperVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:05
2455Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF2:03:05
2456Wisahl GaniefFaku ChiefsF2:03:06
2457Charl ToitM2:03:07
2458Mareta TroskieWorcesterF2:03:07
2459Dian KoegelenbergM2:03:08
2460Graham LawsonM2:03:08
2461Kim BrinkMultisport ManiacsF2:03:09
2462Glen LumleyM2:03:09
2463 Anthony Heyns West CoastM 2:03:12
2464Ancois BothaF2:03:13
2465Jurie EngelbrechtM2:03:14
2466Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM2:03:15
2467Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:03:15
2468 Toni Silva M 2:03:15
2469 Kelvin Brink M 2:03:16
2470Nizaam DalwaiBo-KaapM2:03:16
2471Hannatjie NaudeCape Multisport ClubF2:03:17
2472Jeanri NaudeCape Multisport ClubF2:03:17
2473Sean KirbyFaku ChiefsM2:03:18
2474Lauren JustusF2:03:18
2475 Sandra Farrenkothen F 2:03:19
2476 Charlaine Opperman F 2:03:19
2477Tessa FitzgeraldF2:03:19
2478 Judy Megan Hutton-Squire F 2:03:20
2479Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM2:03:21
2480Shannon PageF2:03:21
2481Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:03:22
2482Inge Du ToitF2:03:22
2483 Hanje Miller Celtic HarriersF 2:03:24
2484Michelle NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:03:24
2485 Bryan Jaftha M 2:03:26
2486Bradley DennisM2:03:27
2487 Lauren Loxton Cliffe Dekker HofmeyrF 2:03:27
2488 Devon Allsopp M 2:03:28
2489Mark GardinerM2:03:29
2490David RadloffM2:03:29
2491 James Ochse M 2:03:29
2492Manase NdudeHout Bay HarriersM2:03:29
2493 Gregory Wilson M 2:03:29
2494Kaylin MyburghF2:03:30
2495Catherine FultonF2:03:30
2496Hannelise RademanF2:03:30
2497Michael MorrisM2:03:31
2498Christine JohnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:31
2499Anne FultonF2:03:31
2500 Benette van Wyk F 2:03:32
2501 Robert Broll M 2:03:32
2502 Sasha Hendler F 2:03:34
2503Carla Du PlessisF2:03:36
2504Veronique RaubenheimerF2:03:37
2505 Gregg Sidman M 2:03:37
2506Felix LuseniM2:03:37
2507Neil MackenzieM2:03:38
2508Georgina RoyF2:03:38
2509Debbie LourensStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:38
2510Nina SolmsF2:03:39
2511 Robert Gower M 2:03:40
2512Hanel DavidsF2:03:41
2513Muller BrinkM2:03:41
2514Melani RobertsonRandburg HarriersF2:03:42
2515Clarissa KnopM2:03:42
2516 Sune Du Plessis F 2:03:43
2517Catherine MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:43
2518Dale MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:45
2519Daniel LutznoM2:03:46
2520Bennie BotesM2:03:46
2521Ross BlackwellM2:03:46
2522Hilton PetersenGugulethuM2:03:47
2523 Lisa Hoflinger F 2:03:48
2524Keanu MartinM2:03:48
2525Kelsey ScottF2:03:50
2526Mathilda GulerPinelandsF2:03:50
2527Kendra HudsonF2:03:50
2528 Marcelino Apolles Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:03:51
2529Warren FergusonM2:03:51
2530Jeff PulkerRun/Walk for LifeM2:03:53
2531 Mark Fuller Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:03:53
2532 John Oosthuizen M 2:03:54
2533Renier StaschTeam VitalityM2:03:56
2534Brett SimpsonM2:03:56
2535Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF2:03:56
2536Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF2:03:57
2537 Marshall Cook M 2:03:57
2538 Lance Gilbert M 2:03:58
2539Lucca ClarkM2:03:59
2540Sarah AdamTeam VitalityF2:04:00
2541Rene HeuvelSpartan HarriersF2:04:00
2542 David Balshaw University of Cape TownM 2:04:01
2543Christian Tabor-RaesideM2:04:02
2544 Shahida Jacobs F 2:04:02
2545 Beulah Durrheim F 2:04:03
2546 Joanne Pratt F 2:04:03
2547 Itumeleng Monageng M 2:04:03
2548Dylan SchoemanM2:04:04
2549Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:05
2550Roslyn BouchierSomerset StridersF2:04:05
2551Sarah McdevittF2:04:05
2552 Tanja Bekker Bellville Running ClubF 2:04:06
2553Laetitia WolmaransSouth African National Defence ForceF2:04:06
2554Uthmaan BuffkinsM2:04:06
2555 Caitlin Kat F 2:04:06
2556Jan WiggelinkhuizenM2:04:07
2557Marga RoetsBolandF2:04:08
2558Thami MadonselaM2:04:08
2559Sadika JadwatBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:09
2560 Bradley Talmarkes M 2:04:10
2561Terence SmithM2:04:11
2562Alexa HaasbroekF2:04:11
2563Nico SnymanM2:04:11
2564 Nicholas Townsend M 2:04:11
2565Eugene WebbEdgemead RunnersM2:04:12
2566Nicholas WadeleyM2:04:12
2567Siegfried PellissierM2:04:13
2568Laura HartmannStellenboschF2:04:14
2569 Jenna Duffy F 2:04:15
2570Christian FaureM2:04:16
2571 Murray Alexander M 2:04:16
2572 James Wood M 2:04:16
2573Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM2:04:17
2574 Jordan Calthorpe Celtic HarriersF 2:04:18
2575Tjaart KilianM2:04:18
2576Robyn NewbyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:18
2577Tara CaetanoF2:04:18
2578Natasha ObermeyerF2:04:18
2579 Nicky Burton F 2:04:19
2580Elizabeth CoertzenNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:04:20
2581Ane CraigAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:20
2582 Rene Swanepoel F 2:04:20
2583Bryn MacarthurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:21
2584David AshdownM2:04:21
2585Nicola HanekomF2:04:22
2586 Alex Becker M 2:04:23
2587Eugene HumanEdgemead RunnersM2:04:23
2588Mari MacdonaldF2:04:23
2589Sean MacdonaldM2:04:24
2590Erin MyburghF2:04:25
2591Nicolene CockrellF2:04:25
2592 Migal Wirth M 2:04:25
2593David KannemeyerM2:04:26
2594Anna YukselM2:04:26
2595Lawrence MashianeM2:04:29
2596Gabrielle van der WattF2:04:30
2597 Cirkina van der Watt F 2:04:30
2598 Marthinus Strauss M 2:04:31
2599Maria SteinauF2:04:32
2600Lea Cassam ChenaiF2:04:32
2601Amiena HoosainBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:32
2602 Bianca Viljoen F 2:04:33
2603 Juan Dyason M 2:04:33
2604Heinri ZaaymanM2:04:33
2605Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM2:04:34
2606Neil RoodeM2:04:34
2607Max BerryM2:04:35
2608Paul LevendalHelderberg HarriersM2:04:35
2609Kirsten WarburtonMorningside Country ClubF2:04:35
2610 Philip van Rooijen M 2:04:36
2611 Thabo Ntshembeni M 2:04:37
2612Sussmann JacquiiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:37
2613John EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:04:37
2614Samantha PinnellF2:04:38
2615Craig BailieM2:04:38
2616Leo TomeCape Multisport ClubM2:04:38
2617Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM2:04:39
2618Tatiana KrivkoCeltic HarriersF2:04:40
2619 Shahied Slamang M 2:04:41
2620Kim BleazardF2:04:42
2621Zaida AndrewsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:42
2622 Lisa Smith F 2:04:43
2623 Renaldo Viljoen Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:04:43
2624 Ricardo Neethling M 2:04:43
2625Hanna AkokpariCarbineers - WPF2:04:43
2626 Martin Kotze M 2:04:44
2627Rijk van ReenenCape Multisport ClubM2:04:44
2628Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF2:04:45
2629Chamonix RoetsF2:04:45
2630 Siphelele Mehlo Langa Athletic ClubM 2:04:46
2631Christo SchwartzBrackenfellM2:04:46
2632Napo MochekoaneM2:04:46
2633 Tayla Louw F 2:04:47
2634 Kyle Rhoda Carbineers - WPM 2:04:47
2635 Hayley Breedt F 2:04:49
2636 Neville Botha M 2:04:49
2637Leigh SimpsonF2:04:50
2638 Thulani Menye Langa Athletic ClubM 2:04:51
2639Andre HoffmanM2:04:51
2640 Nelius Visser M 2:04:52
2641Deon BormanM2:04:52
2642David ColleyM2:04:53
2643Bernard ForrerM2:04:53
2644Natasha FinchF2:04:53
2645 Courtney Kalis F 2:04:54
2646Johan van SchalkwykM2:04:54
2647 Mark Roberts M 2:04:56
2648Jeanne-M KrielF2:04:56
2649Lauren FurterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:56
2650Wayne LandsbergM2:04:56
2651 Nicole Watson F 2:04:58
2652Mervyn FranciscusPinelandsM2:04:58
2653 Russel Rillema M 2:04:59
2654Devon WalkerM2:05:00
2655 Keenan Manshon M 2:05:01
2656Darren MareeM2:05:03
2657Jaco SnymanM2:05:03
2658 Peter Turner M 2:05:09
2659 Nicolette Furness F 2:05:09
2660Ursula BothaF2:05:09
2661 Kevern Furness M 2:05:09
2662Sinead OtooleF2:05:10
2663John FalconerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:12
2664Maria Du PlessisF2:05:12
2665 Pier Du Plessis WildrunnerM 2:05:12
2666Alexandra WinklerF2:05:13
2667Cecily ClaassenF2:05:15
2668Callum OreillyM2:05:15
2669Bernard AdamsPinelandsM2:05:15
2670 Isme Steenkamp F 2:05:15
2671 Trevor Adams Hewat Athletic ClubM 2:05:16
2672Zola GatyanaSAPSM2:05:16
2673Sykie Themba MongweGugulethuM2:05:16
2674 Martin West M 2:05:18
2675Viv ViviersM2:05:18
2676Buyile NtoziniKhayelitshaM2:05:19
2677Jacques van DykWest CoastM2:05:19
2678Anneline WatkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:20
2679Jameel AhmadBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:21
2680 Angelo Graham Vodacom Yebo StridersM 2:05:22
2681 Dean Webster M 2:05:23
2682Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:05:26
2683 Johan Stander M 2:05:26
2684Lizanne StanderF2:05:26
2685 Goolam Ismail M 2:05:27
2686Sarah LephuthingSouth African National Defence ForceF2:05:28
2687Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM2:05:29
2688 Pippa Hudson F 2:05:29
2689 Christopher Adam M 2:05:29
2690Jason WalkerStellenboschM2:05:30
2691Farouk DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:30
2692 Beatrix Olivier F 2:05:31
2693Jacques ShepherdKimberley Road RunnersM2:05:31
2694Greer KrigeF2:05:31
2695Christopher WilsonM2:05:32
2696Will GlassockM2:05:32
2697 Anni-Mart de Klerk F 2:05:32
2698Monelle ErasmusCeresF2:05:33
2699Avuyile NkololwaneM2:05:33
2700 Frances Ott F 2:05:33
2701Dirkie EngelbrechtM2:05:34
2702Lerato ShaiOmmiedraai FriendsF2:05:35
2703 Richard Mkhonta Team VitalityM 2:05:37
2704Nicole BrittainUniversity of Cape TownF2:05:37
2705Dion LevinGugulethuM2:05:37
2706Siyanda PutumaniKhayelitshaM2:05:38
2707Tomutenda JowahM2:05:38
2708Stefan JohannesM2:05:39
2709Kaylee NelF2:05:40
2710 Stuart Bleloch M 2:05:41
2711Robert HillM2:05:41
2712Stephan van RensburgM2:05:42
2713 Jody Delichte F 2:05:42
2714Christopher GreeffM2:05:42
2715Margarethe HerringtonF2:05:44
2716Daniel HerringtonM2:05:44
2717Armand TerblancheM2:05:44
2718Tiaan BlomM2:05:45
2719Jason CowellM2:05:46
2720Dunbar JasonM2:05:46
2721Johannes FourieM2:05:47
2722Lester LewisM2:05:48
2723Linda CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:50
2724Ismail AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:05:50
2725Chris-Jan PelserDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:51
2726Msizi JacaTeam VitalityM2:05:52
2727Stefan KuhnM2:05:52
2728 Guy Venter M 2:05:53
2729 Francois Du Plessis M 2:05:54
2730Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF2:05:54
2731Gabier PhilanderFarnese Athletic ClubM2:05:55
2732Ann MakanikaBellville Running ClubF2:05:55
2733 Jan Eksteen M 2:05:57
2734Mado SeforaParliamentF2:05:58
2735Dale TowertBedfordview Country ClubM2:05:58
2736 Daryll Meyer M 2:05:58
2737Hansie LouwHerbalifeM2:06:00
2738Kgosi MoatsheM2:06:00
2739Lucy KerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:00
2740Johannes LouwM2:06:01
2741 Andre Wells M 2:06:01
2742Danielle BothaF2:06:02
2743Nicola PerrottF2:06:02
2744Mandla GxagxaBellville Running ClubM2:06:03
2745Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM2:06:05
2746 Walter Gaynor M 2:06:06
2747 Lucille Burger F 2:06:07
2748 Chantelle Engelbrecht F 2:06:07
2749 Lauren Terblanche F 2:06:07
2750 Nicole Zaayman F 2:06:08
2751Lauren MiddletonF2:06:09
2752 Julia Bishop F 2:06:10
2753Justin SiljeurM2:06:10
2754 Matthew Haworth M 2:06:11
2755Stephen Buchanan-ClarkeM2:06:12
2756Anastasia MallaboneAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:06:12
2757Kyle GardnerM2:06:15
2758Andrew BearneSpartan HarriersM2:06:15
2759 Louise van Rooyen F 2:06:16
2760 Joane Venter F 2:06:16
2761 Marli Boshoff Cape Multisport ClubF 2:06:17
2762Theunis LateganM2:06:17
2763Anthony SuterM2:06:19
2764 Willem Venter M 2:06:19
2765Riaan BoshoffCape Multisport ClubM2:06:19
2766Victoria ChemalyTeam VitalityF2:06:20
2767Melissa FourieF2:06:20
2768Gina FornoF2:06:21
2769Hans-Juergen GroeszCeltic HarriersM2:06:21
2770Ryan de BiqueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:22
2771 Matthew Copeland M 2:06:24
2772Nic van AardeM2:06:24
2773Gordon EverardM2:06:24
2774Brent WeinsteinM2:06:25
2775Lizelle VenterF2:06:26
2776Julian JacksonM2:06:28
2777 Anthony Caisley Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:06:29
2778Roger-Michael RaadM2:06:30
2779Michelle HarleyCape Multisport ClubF2:06:31
2780 Wade Petersen M 2:06:32
2781James RusswurmM2:06:33
2782Alexa' TuckerF2:06:33
2783Shaik KamroodienM2:06:34
2784Simon HipkinM2:06:35
2785Sarah JeareyF2:06:36
2786Riaan SchagenM2:06:36
2787Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:36
2788 Brian Shepherd M 2:06:40
2789Pieter Janse van RensburgM2:06:41
2790Gareth DragtM2:06:41
2791Riyaal CerpathM2:06:42
2792Dylan HawkesM2:06:42
2793 Justin Naylor M 2:06:42
2794Trudi NaylorF2:06:43
2795Louiza RoyF2:06:44
2796Karen McclartyF2:06:44
2797Alexa CorlettF2:06:44
2798Edwin VictorM2:06:44
2799Marike MaphamF2:06:45
2800Riaan ArendseSouth African National Defence ForceM2:06:45
2801Jasanne GeldenhuysF2:06:46
2802Lene GeldenhuysF2:06:46
2803Shree OmDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:47
2804 Gcinikaya Dlodlo PinelandsM 2:06:48
2805Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM2:06:49
2806Michelle SchlosserF2:06:49
2807Isa de VilliersF2:06:49
2808Claire KruyshaarF2:06:51
2809 Benjamin Parker StellenboschM 2:06:51
2810Achmat PetersTopformM2:06:52
2811Tristan RidlM2:06:52
2812Christoff van HeerdenM2:06:54
2813 Robin Bolten F 2:06:54
2814Cedric BooysenRavensmeadM2:06:54
2815Bogosi MsutwanaM2:06:55
2816Graeme GreenM2:06:57
2817Christopher FlackM2:06:57
2818Maryke van LillF2:06:59
2819Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM2:06:59
2820Russel LindeM2:07:02
2821Marc LangschmidtM2:07:04
2822 Mignon Du Toit F 2:07:04
2823Zelna ArendseArcelorMittalF2:07:05
2824Lee-Roy TitusM2:07:06
2825Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM2:07:06
2826Tiffany WattF2:07:07
2827Trevor HowiesonSACS Old BoysM2:07:07
2828 Lauren Todd F 2:07:09
2829Caitlin KlempF2:07:10
2830Bryony MccormickF2:07:10
2831Annelize van NiekerkFish HoekF2:07:11
2832 Philip Myburgh M 2:07:11
2833 Roy Sasman M 2:07:12
2834 Lloyd Marnitz M 2:07:12
2835Robert Horne32GiM2:07:13
2836Marthinus ParreiraOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM2:07:13
2837Nicky LermDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:13
2838 Dominic Notten M 2:07:14
2839 Ashlyn Quenet-Meintjes Cliffe Dekker HofmeyrF 2:07:15
2840Lezanne BezuidenhoutF2:07:15
2841Christo BezuidenhoutM2:07:16
2842Abdul OmarTopformM2:07:16
2843 Frank George University of Cape TownM 2:07:17
2844Janeva LloydF2:07:17
2845 Kristen Bassett F 2:07:18
2846 Amelie Fouriot F 2:07:19
2847 Emily Wilkes F 2:07:19
2848Yalezwa NgxanganeStrand Athletic ClubF2:07:19
2849Bret WurdemanM2:07:20
2850Mark WurdemanM2:07:20
2851Lesley WurdemanF2:07:20
2852 Biggie Kuyimba M 2:07:21
2853Phumza BezileHout Bay HarriersF2:07:21
2854Kim SonntagF2:07:21
2855Craig MockfordM2:07:22
2856Rod ReyndersM2:07:22
2857Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM2:07:22
2858Stefan FageraengM2:07:23
2859Emilie VidalF2:07:23
2860Hanneke EngelbrechtTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:07:25
2861Celeste ElsF2:07:25
2862 Glenda Watt F 2:07:25
2863Wesley BaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM2:07:26
2864 Natalee Cacela F 2:07:27
2865Brian GibbonJohannesburg Country ClubM2:07:27
2866Erin HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:07:27
2867 Tamlyn Mclaughlin Run/Walk for LifeF 2:07:28
2868 Chloe Moncek F 2:07:29
2869John DehuisGoodwood HarriersM2:07:29
2870Christopher de VilliersM2:07:29
2871Dolan van WykM2:07:29
2872Ivan Ian van VurenM2:07:32
2873Nikki MenduF2:07:32
2874 Sanli Holm F 2:07:32
2875Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:07:32
2876 Jacques van Velze M 2:07:34
2877Tiffany DavidsonF2:07:35
2878Wynand KamfferM2:07:35
2879Sean WilliamsM2:07:37
2880Claire Duncan-BrownF2:07:37
2881 Sean Garde M 2:07:37
2882Louis QamzaM2:07:38
2883Rafiq BaderoenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:07:38
2884William de KockM2:07:39
2885 Aneesa Ceres F 2:07:40
2886Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM2:07:41
2887Warren JefthaM2:07:42
2888Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF2:07:44
2889 Caro Kotze F 2:07:45
2890Ettienne van EedenBellville Running ClubM2:07:45
2891Mandy HendlerF2:07:46
2892 Isabella van Rooijen F 2:07:46
2893Kim ThorntonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:47
2894 Jordan Dobie M 2:07:47
2895Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF2:07:48
2896Deidre HerbstF2:07:48
2897 Lize Burger F 2:07:49
2898 Nielen Du Toit M 2:07:50
2899Ashleigh SmitF2:07:50
2900 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 2:07:52
2901 David Kappel M 2:07:52
2902 Danielle Smart F 2:07:53
2903Unathi SoloraPinelandsM2:07:53
2904Richard StewardM2:07:54
2905 Alana Williams F 2:07:55
2906 Samantha Goldswain Kearsney StridersF 2:07:55
2907Balekane DichabaArcelorMittalF2:07:56
2908Francois NeethlingAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:07:57
2909 Jessica Bullivant F 2:07:57
2910Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF2:07:57
2911 Philip Pringle M 2:07:57
2912Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:07:58
2913 Andre Nel M 2:07:58
2914 Vanessa Gardner F 2:07:58
2915Leo MaritzM2:08:00
2916 Trevor Garvin M 2:08:00
2917Emma DavidsonF2:08:01
2918Thando GweGugulethuM2:08:03
2919Joel GamsuM2:08:03
2920Gokul KalurM2:08:03
2921David BarronM2:08:05
2922Kerry BarronF2:08:05
2923Bronwyn CollardF2:08:06
2924 Greer Penzhorn F 2:08:06
2925Wian MoolmanM2:08:06
2926Jane ChamberlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:07
2927Mary MwaiFat CatsF2:08:08
2928Trust MuzanyaM2:08:09
2929Melanie HoweHout Bay HarriersF2:08:09
2930Jonathan BoymanM2:08:10
2931Jordin ShellyF2:08:10
2932Junayd BrinkM2:08:11
2933 Wichardt Von Molendorff M 2:08:12
2934Savannah FordF2:08:12
2935 Christel Visagie F 2:08:12
2936Rene van StadenBrackenfellF2:08:13
2937Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM2:08:13
2938Bandile MaqetukaGugulethuM2:08:13
2939 Karen Jansen van Vuuren Nedbank Running ClubF 2:08:15
2940Mthandeki MziniM2:08:17
2941Anthony HawkridgeSatoriM2:08:17
2942Helena SchoemanLangebaan StrandloopersF2:08:19
2943Jessica MeniereF2:08:19
2944Marcelle GreefArcelorMittalF2:08:19
2945Jarred RobertsonM2:08:20
2946Simon RobertsM2:08:21
2947 Alexander Morris M 2:08:21
2948Kyle LenhardtM2:08:21
2949Leeme Jansen van RensburgF2:08:22
2950Matthew LeppanM2:08:22
2951Megan Janse van RensburgF2:08:22
2952Dominique FredericksF2:08:23
2953 Karlin Fysh F 2:08:23
2954 David Rebe M 2:08:23
2955Donald MalanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:23
2956Louise BosF2:08:24
2957 Shane Abrahams M 2:08:24
2958Nadine BosF2:08:25
2959 Fadl Baderoen M 2:08:25
2960Chutima HarlowF2:08:26
2961Graeme HarlowM2:08:26
2962 Shanna Swart F 2:08:28
2963 Michelle Richards F 2:08:29
2964 Sidney Abrahams M 2:08:30
2965 John Cleophas Atlantic TriathlonM 2:08:31
2966Karina de VilliersF2:08:31
2967Alex PlattM2:08:31
2968Randall PetersenM2:08:31
2969 Laurent Moret M 2:08:32
2970Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF2:08:32
2971Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:08:33
2972Charl WillemseM2:08:34
2973Jonathon RittenM2:08:36
2974 Dean Cornwell M 2:08:36
2975Musandiwa NelwamondoFarananiF2:08:37
2976 Emma Westensee F 2:08:37
2977Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF2:08:38
2978Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:39
2979Ryan LloydM2:08:40
2980 Greg Cooke M 2:08:40
2981Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF2:08:40
2982Waldick HerbstM2:08:41
2983Kirsty MundyF2:08:42
2984 Khatja Malherbe F 2:08:43
2985Ant CollopyM2:08:44
2986Janus WagenerPick 'n PayM2:08:45
2987Sean PefferVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:47
2988Charlene LabuschagneF2:08:47
2989Nathan SmitM2:08:47
2990 Hanno Mostert M 2:08:48
2991Toby RockstrohM2:08:48
2992Randall AprilCeltic HarriersM2:08:49
2993 Bram van de Sande M 2:08:49
2994Adnaan RahimPaarlM2:08:49
2995Nancy Dawson-SquibbF2:08:51
2996Ebrahim JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:51
2997 Leon Bedeker M 2:08:52
2998Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:53
2999 Dulcie Barnack F 2:08:53
3000Vuyisa VangileBellville Running ClubM2:08:55
3001Samke ZakweuShaka Athletic ClubF2:08:55
3002 Ian Koegelenberg M 2:08:55
3003 Aimee Fouche F 2:08:56
3004 Kevin Decker M 2:08:56
3005Christie ReevesF2:08:56
3006Giorgio IovinoM2:08:57
3007Colin van den HeuvelStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:57
3008Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF2:08:57
3009 Mbuyiselo Sifumba M 2:08:57
3010Peter StenslundeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:59
3011 Shane Mullis M 2:08:59
3012Adeeb IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:59
3013Marine HoffmannF2:09:01
3014Jd van BrakelM2:09:01
3015Marli van DeventerF2:09:01
3016Louis GouwsM2:09:02
3017 Dirk Kotze M 2:09:03
3018Imani CorneliusNedbank Running ClubM2:09:03
3019Arlene BrookeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:04
3020Victoria HallF2:09:04
3021Anine van RooyenF2:09:04
3022Tawanda MushoreCentury CityM2:09:05
3023 Conor Schaefer M 2:09:05
3024Christoph LevenhagenM2:09:05
3025Joshua CleggM2:09:06
3026Nini ConradieF2:09:06
3027Nicholas OconnellM2:09:06
3028Gary BanfieldM2:09:07
3029Margaretha AlbertynF2:09:07
3030Micaela KrielF2:09:07
3031Retha LaubscherF2:09:07
3032 Gina Mossman F 2:09:08
3033Roche FlewinBrackenfellM2:09:09
3034 Gretchen Bekker TzaneenF 2:09:09
3035Tania van GreunenF2:09:10
3036 Paul Norminton M 2:09:11
3037Elizanne EngelbrechtF2:09:11
3038Nicole HendricksF2:09:12
3039 Cally Frost F 2:09:12
3040 Izette Du Plessis Atlantic TriathlonF 2:09:13
3041Helen KritzingerF2:09:15
3042 Tanya Milwid F 2:09:15
3043Natasha MostertF2:09:16
3044Warren HendryM2:09:16
3045 Carmille Skuce F 2:09:17
3046Nic KeyserM2:09:17
3047Tarissa DiederiksF2:09:18
3048 Evert Dippenaar Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:09:18
3049 Vanita Drew F 2:09:18
3050Herbert ExnerM2:09:19
3051Melanie NovitzkasSomerset StridersF2:09:20
3052Morekolodi TeemaneM2:09:21
3053 Alan Barclay M 2:09:21
3054 Nicholas Graves M 2:09:21
3055Andre DuminietEdgemead RunnersM2:09:21
3056Susan KingCentury CityF2:09:24
3057Erica van der MerweTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:09:25
3058 Marie Briers-Louw F 2:09:25
3059Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM2:09:26
3060Christopher PearseM2:09:26
3061Johannes TheronM2:09:26
3062Matthias ZibengwaM2:09:26
3063 Jacques Du Toit M 2:09:26
3064Byno van HuffelM2:09:27
3065Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF2:09:27
3066 Arnold Hirnschrodt M 2:09:27
3067Morne NortjeM2:09:29
3068Mike GrovesM2:09:29
3069Ricardo LeibrandtM2:09:30
3070Loretta PowerMiddelburgF2:09:30
3071Craig DeatsAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:09:30
3072 Jennifer Dove F 2:09:31
3073 Marelize Zeeman F 2:09:31
3074Nigel IsaacsParliamentM2:09:31
3075Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM2:09:33
3076Les HannaWhalersM2:09:34
3077 Paul-Joffre Esterhuizen M 2:09:34
3078 Elana Sandler Atlantic Athletic ClubF 2:09:34
3079 Melissa Malan F 2:09:35
3080 Alan Kalton M 2:09:36
3081Jonathan BurnettJohannesburg Country ClubM2:09:36
3082 Annamarie Viljoen Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:09:36
3083Yda EngelbrechtF2:09:38
3084 Sarah Krumbock F 2:09:39
3085 Morne Hendricks M 2:09:39
3086Nic LoubserM2:09:40
3087Ryan WiggillOpen Box Running ClubM2:09:41
3088 Craig Shaw M 2:09:42
3089Zukile StafaneM2:09:42
3090Roos ExaltoF2:09:43
3091 Chris Viljoen M 2:09:43
3092Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM2:09:44
3093 Garth Kirby Cape Multisport ClubM 2:09:44
3094Ethan Da CostaM2:09:44
3095Jonathan HoffmanM2:09:45
3096Victor MupungaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:09:45
3097Dutoit van den BerghCape Multisport ClubM2:09:46
3098 Isabelle Maclou F 2:09:47
3099Tommy BallFish HoekM2:09:49
3100Mikaela BallFish HoekF2:09:49
3101 Adele Joynt F 2:09:50
3102 Heather Pienaar PinelandsF 2:09:50
3103 Janine van Zyl F 2:09:52
3104 Michelle Cory F 2:09:54
3105 Faye Ravenscroft Atlantic TriathlonF 2:09:55
3106Steve WangM2:09:56
3107Kyle BownesM2:09:57
3108Anam MalgasKhayelitshaM2:10:00
3109 Dan Marcus Atlantic TriathlonM 2:10:00
3110 Reginald Moses M 2:10:00
3111Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF2:10:00
3112Anika NelIn TouchF2:10:00
3113 Rachel Brodkin University of Cape TownF 2:10:00
3114 Tessa Du Toit F 2:10:02
3115 Ryan Cooper M 2:10:02
3116Daisy MasiangoakoManoniF2:10:03
3117Daniel van SchalkwykM2:10:04
3118Jana LouwF2:10:05
3119 Danie Opperman M 2:10:06
3120Brent NaudeM2:10:06
3121Julianne BirchF2:10:08
3122Henry Melt van BredaM2:10:08
3123 Candice Bone Nedbank Running ClubF 2:10:10
3124Nicolette SchlehmeyerLangebaan StrandloopersF2:10:11
3125 Nadine Wakefield F 2:10:11
3126Dean HydeM2:10:13
3127Satara LumbStellenboschF2:10:14
3128Tafadzwa SavanhuM2:10:17
3129Allan GeldenhuysM2:10:17
3130Helen ActonF2:10:18
3131Christopher GuedesM2:10:20
3132Altus MinnieM2:10:21
3133Pieter MalanM2:10:23
3134Kathleen BassonAtlantic TriathlonF2:10:23
3135Devon BassonAtlantic TriathlonF2:10:23
3136Hayley WalkerF2:10:24
3137Tayla MottramF2:10:24
3138Yaseen NoonM2:10:25
3139 Shelley de Villiers F 2:10:25
3140Theuns SmutsM2:10:25
3141 Carla Kotze F 2:10:25
3142 Dale Isaacs M 2:10:26
3143Sarah ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:27
3144Ida WarnerRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:28
3145 Ashley Holling M 2:10:28
3146 Henk van der Westhuizen M 2:10:29
3147Natalie FerreiraFish HoekF2:10:30
3148Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM2:10:30
3149Grant HarperM2:10:30
3150Catherine WisemanF2:10:31
3151Yaseen SmithCeltic HarriersM2:10:32
3152Theo van der LindeM2:10:32
3153Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF2:10:33
3154 Richard Lomax Run Zone Athletic ClubM 2:10:35
3155 Sidhartt Malshe M 2:10:35
3156Frans van HeerdenM2:10:36
3157 Tessa Lloyd F 2:10:36
3158Chris KodeM2:10:37
3159Alvin ZuluM2:10:37
3160Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:10:38
3161 Tumisho Mabasa F 2:10:39
3162Katelyn JonesF2:10:39
3163Renske NelF2:10:39
3164Georgina PopleF2:10:43
3165Brad SmithM2:10:45
3166Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF2:10:45
3167 Victoria Johnson F 2:10:46
3168Robyn AtkinsonF2:10:46
3169Nic BaileyM2:10:48
3170Dale WalbrughPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:10:48
3171Adrian KrigeM2:10:49
3172Aluvhavhi Jeffrey MuavhaM2:10:49
3173David KadalieOld MutualM2:10:50
3174Leon EmeryPinelandsM2:10:50
3175 Justin Finlay M 2:10:50
3176Roanda van den BergF2:10:52
3177 Rulene Mare F 2:10:52
3178Jurie-Hendrik GouwsM2:10:53
3179Riaan LouwBellville Running ClubM2:10:55
3180James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:56
3181Shune PottierEdgemead RunnersF2:10:56
3182Brynn JanekeM2:10:57
3183Gregory LongeM2:10:57
3184 Deanne Roberts F 2:10:57
3185 Imelda Cloete Century CityF 2:10:57
3186 Dirk van Niekerk M 2:10:58
3187Ian EdwardsM2:10:59
3188 Andre Nel M 2:10:59
3189Jessica LongeF2:10:59
3190Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:00
3191Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF2:11:00
3192Lea van HuyssteenF2:11:00
3193Tarryn CarolusF2:11:00
3194Hannes MorkelM2:11:01
3195Kim BrandtF2:11:01
3196Bulelani DunjanaM2:11:01
3197Sumari MilnerF2:11:01
3198James JeareyM2:11:01
3199Patrick KankuM2:11:02
3200 Nicole Rhoda F 2:11:02
3201Goosain AbassM2:11:03
3202Vaughan CloeteM2:11:03
3203Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:04
3204Corin TrieloffF2:11:05
3205 David Francis M 2:11:05
3206Alastair SproulCentury CityM2:11:05
3207 Denise Armatas Century CityF 2:11:05
3208 Ralph Morgan M 2:11:06
3209No Details 4507M2:11:06
3210Eva SnydersF2:11:06
3211Phistus PelesaWest CoastM2:11:06
3212Francois KoenBellville Running ClubM2:11:08
3213Philip LabuschagneM2:11:08
3214Delene WallerPinelandsF2:11:09
3215Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM2:11:09
3216 Christopher Morkel M 2:11:10
3217Aslam ParkerDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:11:11
3218Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:11:12
3219Darron DorfmanM2:11:12
3220 Chene Jacobs F 2:11:12
3221Grant MullerM2:11:13
3222Amber ShannonF2:11:13
3223Nina MullerBrackenfellF2:11:18
3224Shalim KathradaGugulethuM2:11:18
3225Blake MusgroveM2:11:18
3226Chantal FisherChaeli Sports & RecreationF2:11:19
3227Sonya SuranskyF2:11:20
3228Sean TaylorM2:11:20
3229 Burger Pienaar M 2:11:20
3230 Paul Maughan M 2:11:22
3231 Gert Stone Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:11:22
3232Juliette TaylorF2:11:23
3233Mornay SteylM2:11:23
3234Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:24
3235Lemmie van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:24
3236 Greg Morgan M 2:11:24
3237 Dale Taylor M 2:11:24
3238Robert WilsonTeam VitalityM2:11:25
3239Sune AnnandaleStellenboschF2:11:26
3240Corneli DittrichVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:27
3241Dorothy MillionF2:11:27
3242 Miles Wyngaard South African National Defence ForceM 2:11:29
3243Vorster BotmaM2:11:30
3244Christa van EedenF2:11:30
3245 Vanessa Allen F 2:11:32
3246Callum TilburyUniversity of Cape TownM2:11:32
3247Sandra SwartzPinelandsF2:11:33
3248 Patrick Ryan M 2:11:33
3249No Details 19720M2:11:34
3250 Meg Holtzhausen F 2:11:35
3251Gabriel WesselsAtlantic TriathlonM2:11:35
3252 George Loxton M 2:11:35
3253 Louis Hoffman M 2:11:37
3254Salie MartinM2:11:38
3255 Karen Wahl F 2:11:38
3256Anushca CollinsF2:11:39
3257 Sipho Lupoko Lwandle Athletic ClubM 2:11:40
3258 Sally Gilder F 2:11:41
3259 Yunisha Coetzee Langebaan StrandloopersF 2:11:41
3260Virginia MayerF2:11:41
3261 Brett Hendricks Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:11:42
3262Olga RademanF2:11:42
3263Steffen KahnM2:11:42
3264Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:11:43
3265 Justin Kok Nedbank Running ClubM 2:11:43
3266Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF2:11:43
3267 Mark Francis M 2:11:43
3268Lisa NorthAtlantic TriathlonF2:11:43
3269Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM2:11:44
3270 Maxine Du Preez F 2:11:44
3271Ryan AdonisM2:11:44
3272Daniel LambrechtsM2:11:45
3273Joanne WhitingF2:11:45
3274Sarah GreenF2:11:46
3275Josie KingPiratesF2:11:46
3276Nicholas ZilleM2:11:46
3277Gitte MollerF2:11:47
3278David MalilaRun/Walk for LifeM2:11:49
3279Lawrence NyamadziAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:11:49
3280Michiel KempM2:11:50
3281Riedewaan TrimbleMitchell's Plain TitansM2:11:50
3282Noluthando WillieLanga Athletic ClubF2:11:51
3283Teneille VokeF2:11:51
3284 Lezane Du Plooy WellingtonF 2:11:51
3285Ricus NiemandM2:11:52
3286 Simmy Singh F 2:11:53
3287Joshua MeltzM2:11:53
3288Henri van SchaikM2:11:53
3289 Darren Behrendt Greenstone Hill Running ClubM 2:11:54
3290 Claire Winstanley F 2:11:55
3291Renette BreedtBrackenfellF2:11:55
3292Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM2:11:56
3293Clarisa SamuelsBrackenfellF2:11:56
3294Brandon EngelbrechtM2:11:56
3295 Lauren Meyer F 2:11:56
3296Liesl AbrahamsF2:11:57
3297 Jessica Heathcote F 2:11:58
3298Maqbool DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:58
3299Mandy TruslerF2:11:58
3300Bianca VogesF2:11:59
3301 Kelly Crofton F 2:11:59
3302 Chad Drury M 2:11:59
3303Mpho MbizaSanlamM2:12:00
3304Rafiq FrieslaarM2:12:00
3305 Marietjie de Wet F 2:12:01
3306Tanja SussmannF2:12:01
3307 Chris Liebenberg M 2:12:01
3308 Charlotte Hanekom F 2:12:01
3309Erin HillUniversity of Cape TownF2:12:02
3310Bianca D AroujaF2:12:02
3311Ireta LiebenbergF2:12:02
3312Mitchill WernichM2:12:02
3313Andre WelgemoedM2:12:03
3314Gielmie BothaM2:12:03
3315Natalie GreveF2:12:03
3316 Akhil Singh M 2:12:03
3317Zeneldi GeldenhuysF2:12:05
3318Loraine StrydomF2:12:05
3319Gerda DiezelF2:12:06
3320 Karien van Rooyen F 2:12:07
3321 Nicola Bruns F 2:12:07
3322Sarah WilliamsPinelandsF2:12:08
3323 Bryan Bergsteedt M 2:12:08
3324 Jacques Groenewald M 2:12:09
3325Philippa McbrideF2:12:09
3326Sibulele LandzelaACSAM2:12:10
3327Thomas ChalmersM2:12:10
3328Jeffrey Jason AdamsACSAM2:12:10
3329Johannes SteenkampM2:12:11
3330Anika Janse van VuurenF2:12:11
3331Rob InglisM2:12:11
3332Jacome van SchalkwykF2:12:13
3333Kirsty CleggF2:12:14
3334 Natashia Kotze ArcelorMittalF 2:12:14
3335Vanessa LeborgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:12:14
3336Kelly CleggF2:12:15
3337Chris KotzeArcelorMittalM2:12:16
3338Mark VellaAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:12:16
3339Onalenna SejamoholoM2:12:16
3340Spreeth EngelbrechtM2:12:17
3341Mark GaffleyM2:12:17
3342Michael LevickM2:12:19
3343 Kate van den Aardweg Atlantic Athletic ClubF 2:12:20
3344 Ryan Martyn M 2:12:20
3345 Bridget Martyn F 2:12:20
3346Maria LouwrensF2:12:21
3347Candice LocketzF2:12:21
3348Jeremy WalkerSomerset StridersM2:12:22
3349 Johann Ferreira M 2:12:24
3350Tatiana BasileF2:12:25
3351Mathabo PanyaPinelandsF2:12:26
3352Izanje ShawF2:12:26
3353Juanita LambrechtsMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:12:26
3354 Adri Ludik F 2:12:27
3355 Lauren Laishley F 2:12:27
3356Andrea VogelF2:12:28
3357Grant PridgeonM2:12:31
3358Jonathan VogelM2:12:31
3359Barry McdonaldM2:12:34
3360Neil FrenzelM2:12:34
3361Edward Mc DonaldSanlamM2:12:34
3362 Daliwonga Lester University of Cape TownM 2:12:35
3363Saskia HoltzakmpfStrand Athletic ClubF2:12:35
3364 Gillian Couperthwaite F 2:12:35
3365Jacques Le RouxM2:12:36
3366Mignon RuhlingF2:12:37
3367Riordan AllenM2:12:37
3368Rob KentEdgemead RunnersM2:12:38
3369Leanne LucasF2:12:38
3370Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:38
3371 Jennifer Nel F 2:12:40
3372Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF2:12:40
3373Retha AckermanF2:12:40
3374Tia Dixon JadwatF2:12:42
3375 Jeanne-Mari Du Plessis F 2:12:43
3376Jana PellissierF2:12:44
3377Phindiswa MahlanguNedbank Running ClubF2:12:45
3378Annette LochnerF2:12:46
3379Danny Carmichael-GreenSomerset StridersM2:12:46
3380 Desirie de La Rosa F 2:12:47
3381 Jennifer Barrow F 2:12:47
3382 Ian Heyns M 2:12:48
3383Debora van der MerweF2:12:49
3384Wesley VorsatzM2:12:49
3385Randall WoodbergGoodwood HarriersM2:12:49
3386Elbe Jansen van RensburgF2:12:50
3387Shaheen DomingoCentury CityM2:12:51
3388 Zulfa Abdurahman Central Athletic ClubF 2:12:52
3389 Julia Wilson Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:12:54
3390Litha GogelaM2:12:54
3391 Carla Trimmel F 2:12:55
3392Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF2:12:56
3393 Ania Von Bormann F 2:12:57
3394Nathan CourtneyM2:12:58
3395Kyle van TonderM2:12:58
3396Lynn LawrenceSanlamF2:12:58
3397 Sarah Katz Atlantic Athletic ClubF 2:12:58
3398 Sarah Goodman F 2:12:59
3399Pedro RobertsACSAM2:13:00
3400Darren HanesM2:13:00
3401Florian MarxM2:13:01
3402 Dylan Des Fountain M 2:13:01
3403Gerjo van der MerweM2:13:02
3404Annelie KrugerF2:13:02
3405Enrico SolomonM2:13:02
3406Gustaaf KrugerM2:13:02
3407Lizi MorleyF2:13:03
3408 Richard Von Bormann M 2:13:04
3409 Riyad Groenewald M 2:13:04
3410 Rob Ruhrmund M 2:13:05
3411Mark MeyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:06
3412Margot HugoF2:13:06
3413Junaid AlliBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:06
3414 Mark van Heerden M 2:13:07
3415Katherine GrayF2:13:07
3416Abdussamat MohmedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:07
3417 Anna Oosthuizen F 2:13:07
3418 Maxine Meier Mattern F 2:13:08
3419Anton TaitM2:13:09
3420Matthew BuddenM2:13:09
3421 Theo Marx M 2:13:09
3422Deidre WiehmanF2:13:10
3423Michael RushmereM2:13:10
3424Douglas Mc DougallM2:13:12
3425Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF2:13:13
3426Chanel FrancoF2:13:15
3427 Jade Janeke StellenboschF 2:13:16
3428 Bronwyn Kloppers F 2:13:16
3429Nicole MatherF2:13:17
3430Colin WhitfieldM2:13:17
3431Lyuda HeathF2:13:17
3432Sibulele MolosiF2:13:17
3433Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:13:19
3434Stuart NolandM2:13:20
3435Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF2:13:20
3436Mpho MputleM2:13:21
3437 Kelly Moreira F 2:13:21
3438Margaret GoodmanF2:13:21
3439Kevin GoughCentury CityM2:13:21
3440Anthea GangerTopformF2:13:22
3441Johann van NiekerkM2:13:22
3442Kimberleigh AustinF2:13:23
3443 Morkel van Wyk M 2:13:24
3444 Gary Bower M 2:13:25
3445Sanele LubisiM2:13:25
3446William McintyreM2:13:26
3447Colin ArcheryCape Multisport ClubM2:13:29
3448Matthew HuckleM2:13:29
3449Irma van der ColffF2:13:29
3450Waldo HumanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:30
3451Lindi GroblerF2:13:30
3452Nicolas KoclM2:13:30
3453Clayton PheifferM2:13:31
3454Nicky SmitOld SelbornianM2:13:31
3455Wayne PetersenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:31
3456Thifhelimbilu BucherIn TouchF2:13:31
3457Paul KearnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:32
3458 Charl Pienaar M 2:13:32
3459Lucille BrinkF2:13:32
3460Anwar OmarPinelandsM2:13:33
3461Duane LittlerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:34
3462David SwanM2:13:34
3463Justin de KlerkWest CoastM2:13:34
3464 Zila Toua M 2:13:34
3465 Anre Swart F 2:13:35
3466Sophia WolovF2:13:35
3467Roberto DionisioM2:13:36
3468 Fred Viviers M 2:13:36
3469 Mayuresh Kulkarni Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:13:36
3470Raoul ArendseUmjantshi SocialM2:13:36
3471Eon PeensM2:13:37
3472Micaela GillionF2:13:38
3473 Armand Slabbert M 2:13:38
3474Gina BerettaF2:13:38
3475Alta van SchalkwykArcelorMittalF2:13:39
3476Cesaire TobiasEdgemead RunnersM2:13:39
3477Naasief DavidsPinelandsM2:13:41
3478 Dedre Hanekom SanlamF 2:13:41
3479Karen SoulesSpartan HarriersF2:13:43
3480Nomawethu NikaHout Bay HarriersF2:13:43
3481Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF2:13:43
3482Abraham VisagieM2:13:44
3483Ockert NelM2:13:44
3484Keenan DuncanM2:13:45
3485Fuad SaleBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:45
3486Humaira SurveF2:13:46
3487Jarenda HoctorRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:46
3488 Donald Hartzenberg M 2:13:46
3489Andries PlessisM2:13:48
3490Elisabetta ToniniF2:13:48
3491 Chad Knezovich M 2:13:48
3492 Ashleigh Tremearne F 2:13:48
3493Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM2:13:49
3494Thiven ReddyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:49
3495 Tarryn de Doncker F 2:13:50
3496Jonathan LevinCentury CityM2:13:50
3497Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM2:13:50
3498 Clyde Davids M 2:13:51
3499Wimpie ElsBellville Running ClubM2:13:51
3500Colleen MullerF2:13:51
3501 Daniel Du Plessis M 2:13:51
3502 Grace King HowickF 2:13:52
3503Michael HarveyCeltic HarriersM2:13:52
3504Kirsten AdlardF2:13:53
3505 Harley Nash M 2:13:54
3506Michelle FookweCarbineers - WPF2:13:54
3507Alex SimsM2:13:54
3508 Priscilla Valloo Edgemead RunnersF 2:13:55
3509 Dean Berndt M 2:13:55
3510John LoubserObservatory Running ClubM2:13:55
3511Lisa ScanlenF2:13:55
3512 Whelan Fielding M 2:13:56
3513Claudia HoldcroftF2:13:56
3514Kerry SpringF2:13:57
3515 Janine Mouton F 2:13:57
3516 Lize Smit F 2:13:57
3517 Marisa Myburgh F 2:13:57
3518 Pinnie Hearn F 2:13:58
3519Jessica BaderF2:13:58
3520Taryn HardingEdgemead RunnersF2:13:58
3521Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF2:13:58
3522 Hannah Gould F 2:13:58
3523 Stephen Smith M 2:13:59
3524Nicole CahillF2:13:59
3525 Mario Conterato Century CityM 2:13:59
3526 Coreen van Rhyn F 2:14:00
3527Patrick ViljoenRavensmeadM2:14:01
3528 Brandon Lebuso M 2:14:01
3529Eurisha ChettiarAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:14:03
3530Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF2:14:04
3531Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM2:14:05
3532Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:05
3533 Rene Theart F 2:14:05
3534Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:06
3535Lene DippenaarF2:14:07
3536 Shelley Wallace F 2:14:07
3537Kobus MeintjesM2:14:08
3538Cameron NyceM2:14:08
3539Jemma EllisF2:14:10
3540Cleo ForsterF2:14:10
3541Rachel AlexanderM2:14:10
3542Benjamin HummelM2:14:10
3543Ashleigh GillisF2:14:11
3544Patrick Sinclair MertenM2:14:12
3545Tania AllisonNantesF2:14:13
3546Kelsey NimmoF2:14:13
3547 Sandy Rule F 2:14:15
3548Marthinus van StadenM2:14:15
3549Alex CannonM2:14:16
3550 Ambar van der Wath F 2:14:18
3551Madele van HeerdenF2:14:19
3552Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM2:14:20
3553Lizaan JohannesF2:14:20
3554Sophie RobertsonF2:14:21
3555Niel HoogenhoutM2:14:22
3556 Willie Scheepers M 2:14:23
3557Edwina AfricaNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:14:24
3558 Robert Minshall M 2:14:24
3559Ashley DawsonF2:14:25
3560Claire SweidanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:14:25
3561 Robyn Fox Spartan HarriersF 2:14:25
3562Cameron HarrisM2:14:27
3563Timothy HarrisM2:14:27
3564Matthew WarrenM2:14:27
3565Roselyn KarambaEdgemead RunnersF2:14:28
3566Grace BiggsF2:14:29
3567Nicola HunterF2:14:29
3568 Anton Gildenhuys M 2:14:30
3569 Jean Thomas F 2:14:30
3570Anna TomlinsonF2:14:31
3571 Carin Gildenhuys F 2:14:31
3572Sanet van StadenCape Multisport ClubF2:14:32
3573 Nick Platte M 2:14:34
3574Ryan AndersonM2:14:36
3575Mauro BorrageiroM2:14:36
3576Pardy MutasaM2:14:36
3577Nick AndersonM2:14:36
3578Christine CourtF2:14:36
3579Keenan RobinsonM2:14:37
3580Sebastian DunningtonM2:14:37
3581Dane ValenskyM2:14:38
3582Roanne ViljoenPaarlF2:14:39
3583Mitzi ImpeyF2:14:39
3584Mike CaldecottPaarlM2:14:40
3585Graeme KrigeM2:14:41
3586 Ariel Wainstein F 2:14:43
3587 Frikkie Marx M 2:14:46
3588Roger WisemanWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:14:46
3589Moegamad Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:14:46
3590Jessie BesterF2:14:47
3591Bert PosenM2:14:47
3592Alistair PyleM2:14:47
3593Christopher BrikkelsM2:14:49
3594Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM2:14:49
3595 Ettienne Marx Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:14:51
3596 Someleze Dungulu M 2:14:55
3597Neels VenterStrand Athletic ClubM2:14:58
3598Cosima ReichhardtF2:14:59
3599Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:14:59
3600Kris LamprechtM2:15:00
3601Susan de WetCape Multisport ClubF2:15:03
3602Rory DowerM2:15:04
3603 Wayne Cowie Western Province Cricket ClubM 2:15:04
3604Michael HoweM2:15:04
3605 Annatjie Viljoen F 2:15:05
3606 Jeanine Koopman Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:15:05
3607Robert DavisM2:15:06
3608 Christopher Davis M 2:15:06
3609 Donovan Ratner Edgemead RunnersM 2:15:06
3610Leanne PickeringCape Multisport ClubF2:15:07
3611Graeme EricksonOld MutualM2:15:08
3612Romeo MerkuurAtlantis HarriersM2:15:08
3613 Grant Base M 2:15:08
3614 Frida Viviers F 2:15:08
3615Jan FourieM2:15:10
3616Annabel BennetF2:15:11
3617Deborah SinghNedbank Running ClubF2:15:12
3618 Nedine Pieters West CoastF 2:15:13
3619 Isma-Eel Ismail TopformM 2:15:14
3620Izelle DeanF2:15:15
3621Tarique RuitersM2:15:16
3622Greg HiggsM2:15:17
3623Lauren NeuperF2:15:17
3624Bonita DordelBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:18
3625Courtney StraussF2:15:18
3626 Jennifer Traut F 2:15:19
3627Johan DippenaarM2:15:19
3628 Brendan Whyte M 2:15:19
3629 Natalie Pollock F 2:15:21
3630Michelle VisagieLangebaan StrandloopersF2:15:22
3631Shannon RoseveareF2:15:23
3632 Cathy Nelson F 2:15:24
3633Tammy MynhardtF2:15:24
3634Sameer DawareNantesM2:15:24
3635Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF2:15:25
3636Bruce van BlerkEdgemead RunnersM2:15:26
3637 Anne Nieuwoudt F 2:15:26
3638Rebecca MillerCeltic HarriersF2:15:26
3639Henri PickardHarfield HarriersM2:15:27
3640 Alec Jepthas M 2:15:27
3641 Jason Hill M 2:15:28
3642James HighM2:15:29
3643Brad MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:15:29
3644Clinton JonesM2:15:31
3645Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM2:15:31
3646 Rachel Gardiner F 2:15:32
3647Tim JankovichM2:15:32
3648Luke EnteM2:15:33
3649Zena JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:15:34
3650Tennessee BarberF2:15:36
3651Kurt van DeventerM2:15:36
3652 Robynne Le Roux F 2:15:38
3653Monics TratschlerHowickF2:15:39
3654Caitlin BrooksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:40
3655Alan ParkerRand Athletic ClubM2:15:40
3656Shivani MangaF2:15:41
3657Rebecca SteynCeltic HarriersF2:15:41
3658Johan Mar+¿Spartan HarriersM2:15:43
3659 Michael Griffiths Strand Athletic ClubM 2:15:43
3660Janine VisserM2:15:45
3661Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:15:50
3662Daniel GuascoF2:15:50
3663 Karen Visser F 2:15:51
3664Robin JohnsonM2:15:52
3665Linda van AswegenF2:15:53
3666Natalie SwartF2:15:54
3667Kelley AlperF2:15:54
3668Michael ClarkeStrand Athletic ClubM2:15:55
3669Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:15:56
3670Lena ClarkeStrand Athletic ClubF2:15:56
3671 Rene de Waal F 2:15:57
3672Graeme SearleTopformM2:15:58
3673Kevin WesselsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:15:59
3674Carli VerreynneF2:16:00
3675Jacobus UysM2:16:00
3676 Devon Fortuin M 2:16:01
3677 Wade Desmore M 2:16:01
3678Nakkie MartinM2:16:01
3679Nadia van der WaltPaarlF2:16:02
3680Simon WibberleyM2:16:02
3681 Jacques Malan M 2:16:03
3682Nadia JoubertF2:16:03
3683Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF2:16:04
3684 Jaco van Stryp M 2:16:04
3685Ian HauptfleischM2:16:04
3686Shaun SwinerdBrackenfellM2:16:05
3687Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF2:16:05
3688 Mariesa Smit F 2:16:06
3689Jonetha TheronF2:16:06
3690 Luzanne Theron F 2:16:06
3691Gerrit van der WaltPaarlM2:16:07
3692Dylan WallaceM2:16:07
3693Bernadette BlankersF2:16:08
3694Ledeen ArmoedF2:16:09
3695Lynn VermeulenSatoriF2:16:09
3696Gesant AbedBo-KaapM2:16:10
3697Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF2:16:11
3698 Jacques Petersen M 2:16:13
3699Rene AlbertusF2:16:13
3700Jessica GawronskyF2:16:14
3701Sarah DomingoCentury CityF2:16:15
3702Shelley GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:15
3703Michael Mc IntoshM2:16:16
3704Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:16:17
3705Graham RichardsonM2:16:17
3706Paula DuxburyF2:16:18
3707Morne Le RouxM2:16:19
3708 Neerandren Naidoo SanlamM 2:16:21
3709 Rethaa van der Berg PinelandsM 2:16:23
3710Henneman VenterM2:16:25
3711Sean SmithM2:16:26
3712Jancke EygelaarM2:16:26
3713Hendrik BesterAtlantic TriathlonM2:16:28
3714Pieter MeiringM2:16:28
3715 Gus van der Spek Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:16:29
3716Annaat RossouwF2:16:29
3717Jemimah SmithF2:16:31
3718Milan Von DelftM2:16:31
3719 Clive Forbes Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:16:31
3720Jeanine RentschlerWest CoastF2:16:32
3721Tayla CaryF2:16:34
3722William MitchellAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:16:36
3723Jennifer MitchellF2:16:36
3724Laurence DaviesM2:16:36
3725Oliver de BruinM2:16:37
3726 Phumlani Mzazi M 2:16:37
3727Lionel SimmersM2:16:37
3728Roxanne KilianF2:16:38
3729 Jan Ellis Old MutualM 2:16:39
3730Leonie VorsterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:39
3731Joe MsiskaM2:16:40
3732Liam WaltonM2:16:40
3733Cj EsterhuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:16:40
3734Mia BlackF2:16:41
3735 Stephan Lotz M 2:16:41
3736Lize MinnaarF2:16:41
3737Million BimerewGoodwood HarriersM2:16:41
3738Keegan MundellM2:16:42
3739Mareli RothmannF2:16:42
3740Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM2:16:45
3741Wendal SmithPinelandsM2:16:46
3742Kim MannF2:16:47
3743 Cobus Smit M 2:16:47
3744 Michael Bloemstein M 2:16:47
3745 Wesley Campher M 2:16:48
3746Amber ViljoenF2:16:49
3747 Emma Lockerbie F 2:16:49
3748 Simon Denny M 2:16:50
3749John DawesPinelandsM2:16:50
3750Anna-Marie SheltonStrand Athletic ClubF2:16:51
3751No Details 10488M2:16:51
3752Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM2:16:52
3753Chantel Erfort ManuelF2:16:52
3754Lucyanne MacleodF2:16:53
3755 Matthew Schoonraad M 2:16:53
3756Craig KnightM2:16:53
3757 Melanie Saywood F 2:16:53
3758Jessica PalmerF2:16:53
3759Neal SillsM2:16:54
3760Keith JonesM2:16:56
3761Troy van der HorstSouth African National Defence ForceM2:16:56
3762Tamara JonesF2:16:56
3763Siraaj DavidsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:16:57
3764Candice LundinCape Multisport ClubF2:16:58
3765Anniec MaraisF2:16:59
3766Albert MulderM2:17:00
3767Danjelle MidgleyAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:17:01
3768Simon MinnaarM2:17:03
3769Samantha WilsonF2:17:03
3770Johanna-Mari KriekBrackenfellF2:17:04
3771 Elmien Steenekamp BrackenfellF 2:17:04
3772Lizhan BredenhannF2:17:05
3773Jonas WeziweNedbank Running ClubF2:17:06
3774Graeme Dale KuysM2:17:06
3775 Alexandra Wicht F 2:17:07
3776Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF2:17:08
3777Pedro SolomonsMetropolitanM2:17:08
3778 Wayne Carpenter M 2:17:08
3779Lolo MathebulaF2:17:09
3780Deon SolomonsM2:17:09
3781 Lester Sonemann M 2:17:10
3782 Georgia Lilford University of Cape TownF 2:17:12
3783Jordan SacksM2:17:13
3784Adele HammanCape Multisport ClubF2:17:13
3785Liezel StippF2:17:13
3786Laurian PolkinghorneF2:17:14
3787 Dirk Wiehman M 2:17:17
3788Cornu LaasM2:17:17
3789 Sean Stevens M 2:17:17
3790Timothy JennekeM2:17:18
3791 Kelvin Hendry M 2:17:19
3792Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:17:19
3793Geoffrey GeorgeM2:17:20
3794Lizelle WestPinelandsF2:17:20
3795Bradley Da SilvaM2:17:20
3796Joanne EsterhuizenF2:17:21
3797Leandre KarkF2:17:21
3798 Linda Nunes F 2:17:22
3799 Monametsi Kalayamotho M 2:17:22
3800Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:17:23
3801Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF2:17:23
3802Michael van SchalkwykM2:17:24
3803 Marvin Johnson M 2:17:25
3804Jared MullinsM2:17:26
3805 Melissa Dodgen F 2:17:26
3806Rhine SimpsonMetropolitanM2:17:26
3807 Jason Higgs Helderberg HarriersM 2:17:27
3808Derek BellM2:17:28
3809Johann ConradieM2:17:29
3810Zara ConradieF2:17:29
3811Enrico van JaarsveldM2:17:29
3812Antoinette MasingaTeam VitalityF2:17:30
3813Danel NelF2:17:30
3814Hendrik Le RouxStellenboschM2:17:31
3815 Sarah Camp F 2:17:31
3816Kate HeronF2:17:31
3817Alta van JaarsveldF2:17:31
3818Hadley LakeyM2:17:32
3819 Nakita Koch F 2:17:34
3820Tatum McgregorF2:17:35
3821Feroz MahomedAtlantic TriathlonM2:17:35
3822Elad KirshenbaumM2:17:36
3823 James Cochrane M 2:17:37
3824Pinky KamaPinelandsF2:17:37
3825 Sarah Lunn F 2:17:37
3826Derek WoodM2:17:37
3827Louna van WykF2:17:38
3828Cisca de LangeF2:17:38
3829Anri van WykF2:17:38
3830 Quintin Julie PinelandsM 2:17:39
3831Matthew ChambersM2:17:39
3832Girland ChibayaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:17:40
3833Franco van WykM2:17:40
3834Jo BouwerEdgemead RunnersF2:17:41
3835Casper BurgerM2:17:41
3836Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF2:17:41
3837Sarah PakendorfCentury CityF2:17:42
3838Felix GnadingerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:17:42
3839 Klaus Gewald West CoastM 2:17:43
3840 Amanda Holman F 2:17:43
3841 Donovan Holman M 2:17:43
3842Mira ViljoenF2:17:43
3843Charmaine BothaOld MutualF2:17:44
3844 Erika Smit Atlantic TriathlonF 2:17:45
3845Paul NicolasHarfield HarriersM2:17:46
3846Kelley WinsnesF2:17:47
3847Adriana AmaralEdgemead RunnersF2:17:48
3848Tegan RowePinelandsF2:17:50
3849Mark TurnbullFaku ChiefsM2:17:50
3850Rodd GerstenhaberM2:17:51
3851Ngonidzashe MubunganiCentury CityM2:17:52
3852Karen ArgentCentral Athletic ClubF2:17:52
3853Mokgeseng RamaisaM2:17:52
3854Emma CampbellF2:17:52
3855Elizabeth StevensonF2:17:53
3856Byron CranswickM2:17:53
3857Annabelle van der WattF2:17:54
3858 Hannah Gould F 2:17:54
3859Len KokM2:17:55
3860Marietjie VenterF2:17:56
3861 Tayla Shaw F 2:17:57
3862 Alexa Muller F 2:17:57
3863Christina BarnardNedbank Running ClubF2:17:57
3864Elzaan LombardF2:17:58
3865Megan KuhnF2:17:58
3866 Sarah Rayner F 2:18:01
3867Kinty DonnellanF2:18:02
3868Tanya LundPinelandsF2:18:03
3869Lwando FakuM2:18:03
3870 Deon van Wyk M 2:18:04
3871Jenny LayzellF2:18:04
3872Bronwyn PrinceF2:18:05
3873 Anthony Low-Shang M 2:18:06
3874 Bruce Barratt M 2:18:06
3875Deborah SiddleF2:18:07
3876Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF2:18:08
3877 Sandra Jacobs F 2:18:09
3878Max KleynhansM2:18:09
3879Nazreen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:10
3880 Nigel Suliaman SanlamM 2:18:10
3881Konrad LakerM2:18:10
3882Maike LaingF2:18:10
3883Marwaan AllieCentral Athletic ClubM2:18:10
3884Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM2:18:12
3885Erika MarxBrackenfellF2:18:12
3886Hein StippM2:18:13
3887Carin BrummerF2:18:13
3888 Yakoob Rawat M 2:18:13
3889Uzile VitiGugulethuM2:18:15
3890Scott HopeSACS Old BoysM2:18:18
3891Abigail LackayStellenboschF2:18:19
3892Mia SlabberF2:18:20
3893Amanullah MagedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:18:20
3894Jasper MullerM2:18:20
3895Georgia NelF2:18:21
3896Francois de VilliersM2:18:22
3897de Wet SchutteM2:18:23
3898Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:18:23
3899Clarice GomesF2:18:24
3900Bjorn SorensenM2:18:24
3901Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF2:18:25
3902Beatri MeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:18:26
3903Juliana van der MerweF2:18:26
3904Sabreen KaskerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:26
3905Refilwe MtombeniTop RunnersF2:18:26
3906Steyn van NoordwykTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:18:26
3907Anneke MeiringABSAF2:18:26
3908Alvina JefthaDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:27
3909Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM2:18:27
3910Anel RossouwArcelorMittalF2:18:27
3911Colette FransoletF2:18:28
3912 Jessica Clark F 2:18:28
3913Christiaan EsterhuizenM2:18:28
3914Shelley RedelinghuysF2:18:29
3915Judith Le RouxSpartan HarriersF2:18:29
3916Morn+¬ van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:18:29
3917Saahier ParkerM2:18:30
3918 Annette Viljoen F 2:18:30
3919Edgar HurterM2:18:30
3920James BainM2:18:31
3921Shelley LessingF2:18:32
3922Sherman MoutonM2:18:32
3923 Dewald Richter Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:18:32
3924Wadia Janse van VuurenF2:18:33
3925Neil EbingM2:18:33
3926 Kalaba Chibale M 2:18:34
3927Sloane UysM2:18:36
3928Yolanda LangeniOld MutualF2:18:36
3929Bianca UysF2:18:37
3930 Stephen Hitchcock M 2:18:37
3931Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM2:18:38
3932 Dullah Daniels M 2:18:39
3933 Suzanne Wiid F 2:18:39
3934Luwanda MxhosanaOld MutualM2:18:40
3935Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM2:18:40
3936Lebo MathathoFat CatsF2:18:40
3937Wahieba van der MerweOmmiedraai FriendsF2:18:40
3938Gretchin DavidsWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:18:40
3939Tamara KeerF2:18:40
3940Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM2:18:41
3941Ansarie van DeventerF2:18:42
3942Tanya JacobWest CoastF2:18:42
3943Kaylin RhodaCarbineers - WPF2:18:42
3944 Francois Marx M 2:18:42
3945Olivia BurgerF2:18:43
3946David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM2:18:43
3947 Jc Muller M 2:18:44
3948Mariza BarnardF2:18:44
3949Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF2:18:44
3950 Sarah Vertue F 2:18:44
3951 Jean-Marie Cilliers StellenboschF 2:18:45
3952Dave BurtonM2:18:45
3953Amanda KoenSatoriF2:18:46
3954Shaneen WallaceSatoriF2:18:47
3955Mxolisi HlathikhuluM2:18:47
3956 Terence Jennings M 2:18:47
3957 Matthew Stricker M 2:18:48
3958 Jean Buys M 2:18:49
3959Peter Clarke-FarrCarbineers - WPM2:18:49
3960 Erna van Zyl Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:18:49
3961Amy FalconerF2:18:51
3962 Taariq Ebrahim Central Athletic ClubM 2:18:52
3963Thomas WindellM2:18:52
3964Edson CloeteM2:18:53
3965 Connor Barlow M 2:18:56
3966Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF2:18:56
3967Linda Clarke-FarrCarbineers - WPF2:18:57
3968 Minette Kallis F 2:18:57
3969Helena van NiekerkF2:19:00
3970Marlize BrandF2:19:00
3971Carin VenterBorn2RunF2:19:00
3972Helande JonkerF2:19:02
3973 Mershell Johnson Easterns KraaifonteinF 2:19:02
3974Helene van ZuydamF2:19:02
3975Elnalene Cornelius-RossouwCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:19:03
3976Tertia BrandStrand Athletic ClubF2:19:05
3977Jan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM2:19:06
3978Quintin BothaM2:19:06
3979 Abdul Aleem Valley M 2:19:07
3980Tal PeerM2:19:09
3981Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM2:19:09
3982 Nadia Sadie F 2:19:11
3983Pieter MullerM2:19:13
3984 Chane Keyser F 2:19:14
3985 Jarred Bradley M 2:19:17
3986 Nele Vermaak F 2:19:17
3987Burgert MareeBishopsM2:19:18
3988Michael AylwardM2:19:18
3989Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF2:19:20
3990 Stephen Naidoo M 2:19:20
3991 Michael Truter M 2:19:21
3992 Anschen Cloete F 2:19:23
3993Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF2:19:24
3994Ravid GoldsteinPinelandsM2:19:25
3995 Margo Lotz F 2:19:27
3996Maaike HegerF2:19:27
3997 Garry Trout M 2:19:28
3998Thomas PaulleyM2:19:30
3999Ruth Alves Da MotaF2:19:35
4000Olivier FrendoM2:19:36
4001Andre StrydomM2:19:36
4002Tracy StrydomF2:19:36
4003Cindy JoosteGoodwood HarriersF2:19:37
4004Tim VijgenM2:19:37
4005 Matthew Haskins M 2:19:40
4006 Sindiswa Nojoko F 2:19:42
4007Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:19:42
4008Hayley SmithPinelandsF2:19:43
4009 Estelle Stambolie F 2:19:44
4010Estee van TonderF2:19:44
4011Karen GoveF2:19:45
4012Courtney SinclairF2:19:45
4013Melissa CummingF2:19:45
4014 Gerard Bergstedt M 2:19:45
4015 Isolde Gildenhuys F 2:19:46
4016 Renata Gildenhuys F 2:19:46
4017Victoria BothaF2:19:47
4018Bonakala ShiburiNkowankowa Athletic ClubF2:19:47
4019Raveena MangaF2:19:48
4020Marzanne TredouxF2:19:49
4021Marine DurandF2:19:49
4022Abdul KajeeM2:19:50
4023Lloyd FisherM2:19:51
4024Kirsty FisherF2:19:51
4025Conrad SkillicornStellenboschM2:19:52
4026Shaun van WykStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:19:57
4027Heleen KrugerFish HoekF2:19:58
4028Kelsey DanielF2:19:58
4029Yumna SayedF2:19:59
4030 Vivienne Gower F 2:19:59
4031Alexandre VassevM2:19:59
4032 Marianca Koegelenberg F 2:20:00
4033Catherine WallerRocky Road RunnersF2:20:00
4034Celise NormanF2:20:00
4035 Cara Wileman F 2:20:00
4036Aashiqah JoacbsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:00
4037 Andisa Maimane KhayelitshaF 2:20:03
4038Shafeeka ArendseCape Multisport ClubF2:20:04
4039 Lauren Paillard F 2:20:04
4040 Bernard Holm M 2:20:04
4041Sedick ArendseCape Multisport ClubM2:20:04
4042Abdul Kader HassanCarbineers - WPM2:20:05
4043Jimmy ChristopherM2:20:05
4044Galiel JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:06
4045Curtis WhiteM2:20:06
4046 Heindricght Plaatjies M 2:20:06
4047Elaine NichollsF2:20:07
4048Ngoanakgoro PhihlelaWest CoastM2:20:07
4049 George Nieuwoudt M 2:20:08
4050Ashfaaq A MahmoodM2:20:08
4051Stefanie BrunkeF2:20:09
4052Kara CoetzerTeam VitalityF2:20:09
4053Sarah HarriesF2:20:09
4054 Harry Ballard Western Province Cricket ClubM 2:20:10
4055Anne TurnerF2:20:11
4056Shaun WilliamsM2:20:11
4057Willie Du PlessisM2:20:12
4058 Ronelle Kirby Cape Multisport ClubF 2:20:12
4059Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:20:13
4060 Jacobus Weyers M 2:20:13
4061Eduan BassonM2:20:14
4062Anneme van ZylF2:20:18
4063 Natalie Davis F 2:20:20
4064Adrian MckennaWest CoastM2:20:21
4065Yolanda CollinsF2:20:21
4066Benine ChristieTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:20:21
4067Reinhard SchmidtM2:20:23
4068Claudine van GraanFish HoekF2:20:24
4069Jessica LeesF2:20:24
4070 Michelle Moerdyk F 2:20:24
4071Timothy Vd MerweM2:20:27
4072 Gary Waters M 2:20:28
4073Ian FlackLangebaan Athletic ClubM2:20:28
4074Randall IsmailIn TouchM2:20:28
4075Anja TruterF2:20:28
4076 Corne Briedenhann M 2:20:29
4077 Sarah Lennon F 2:20:30
4078 Andries Basson M 2:20:30
4079Jess LennonF2:20:30
4080 Anet Souris Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:20:31
4081Andrea KochF2:20:32
4082 Jan Labuschagne M 2:20:32
4083Susan SchoemanF2:20:32
4084 Francois Labuschagne M 2:20:32
4085Tessa StoopF2:20:33
4086David FerreiraFish HoekM2:20:39
4087 Rosetta Giuricich F 2:20:39
4088 Mario Giuricich M 2:20:40
4089Gouwah MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:40
4090Chloe MolyneuxF2:20:40
4091Abduraghmaan MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:40
4092 Yaw-Horng Lin M 2:20:41
4093Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF2:20:41
4094 Francois Carstens M 2:20:41
4095 Likho Sikutshwa GugulethuF 2:20:42
4096Andries GeldenhuysM2:20:42
4097 Matthew Finlayson M 2:20:42
4098Matthew BarryM2:20:42
4099 Joanie Howard F 2:20:43
4100France BreslerF2:20:43
4101Kris StadlerM2:20:44
4102Yasmin SwartzF2:20:44
4103 Paula Buchanan F 2:20:44
4104Travis TansleyM2:20:47
4105 Chelsea Saharin F 2:20:49
4106Ntuthuko MolefeM2:20:49
4107 Greg Saharin M 2:20:49
4108Catherine JefferyF2:20:49
4109 Renee van Reenen F 2:20:51
4110 Sharon Hlagala F 2:20:53
4111Siphamandla ZunguM2:20:53
4112Jamie SurkontM2:20:54
4113 Jaco Havenga M 2:20:54
4114 Pierre Du Toit M 2:20:55
4115Kelly HopeEdgemead RunnersF2:20:55
4116Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM2:20:55
4117Tricia MaslinF2:20:56
4118Nola van AswegenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:57
4119 Riaan van Aswegen M 2:20:57
4120Greg KietzmannM2:20:58
4121 Noel Ngabaza M 2:20:58
4122Liam MccreedyM2:20:59
4123Grant SchneiderTeam VitalityM2:20:59
4124 Julia Cassar Atlantic TriathlonF 2:21:00
4125Audwin MoutonM2:21:01
4126Ayanda MadloloEdgemead RunnersF2:21:01
4127Shadlie DamonsM2:21:03
4128Mathilda DixonF2:21:03
4129Kurt GordonM2:21:03
4130Neil PittawayM2:21:04
4131Vitalina de OliveiraWest CoastF2:21:05
4132Marshall AprilEdgemead RunnersM2:21:05
4133Michele LewusF2:21:05
4134Megan ChurchF2:21:07
4135Kelly-Anne Broughill-DowlingF2:21:07
4136Sarah BuchananF2:21:08
4137Kirsten BuchananF2:21:08
4138Mandipiwe MadoloLwandle Athletic ClubF2:21:09
4139Iain BuchananM2:21:09
4140Rifquah AbaderMy Training DayF2:21:09
4141Marleen JoubertAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:21:10
4142Sammy DavidsIn TouchM2:21:11
4143Sharon CalitzNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:21:11
4144Matt van WestenbruggeM2:21:11
4145Andrew JamesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:21:12
4146Janet OksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:12
4147Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM2:21:15
4148Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:21:15
4149Dereck BaileyCeltic HarriersM2:21:16
4150Christiaan BeukesMatiesM2:21:16
4151Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:21:16
4152 Luc Gendron M 2:21:17
4153 Hanri Pieterse F 2:21:18
4154 Kobus Pieterse M 2:21:18
4155Nicola BrivikAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:21:19
4156Inge BauermeisterF2:21:20
4157 Bruce Rubenstein M 2:21:21
4158Roleen EsterhuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:21:21
4159 Ashley Moses M 2:21:21
4160Prashant JeramOld MutualM2:21:22
4161Andrew GravettM2:21:22
4162Robyn ThomasF2:21:22
4163 Bhongo Mzizi M 2:21:23
4164Ludolph HoughM2:21:23
4165Sid RavyM2:21:24
4166Samantha LustigAtlantic TriathlonF2:21:24
4167Thusano NetshisimananiSasolM2:21:24
4168 Michael Leighton M 2:21:25
4169Elsa SharpF2:21:27
4170Ismail Tree HouseM2:21:28
4171Nicholas HochfeldenM2:21:30
4172 Ncebakazi Dyani F 2:21:30
4173Lisa GibbonJohannesburg Country ClubF2:21:32
4174Tebogo LegodiCarbineers - WPF2:21:32
4175Ilze van RensburgSanlamF2:21:32
4176Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM2:21:33
4177 Nicholas Podmore M 2:21:33
4178Rochelle SchoemanF2:21:33
4179Daniel KalengaM2:21:33
4180 Werner van Rooyen M 2:21:34
4181 Mailos Gwalangwa M 2:21:35
4182Suzaan MaraisF2:21:35
4183Robert DersleyM2:21:35
4184Ryan ShillM2:21:35
4185Nikki van SchalkwykF2:21:36
4186Diane BischoffF2:21:37
4187 Atiya Patel Atlantic TriathlonF 2:21:37
4188 Maureen Baloyi Nedbank Running ClubF 2:21:38
4189Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM2:21:39
4190 Melanie Brand-van Wyk F 2:21:40
4191Babalo MgolozeliWest CoastM2:21:41
4192Carlene MaraidSanlamF2:21:42
4193Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM2:21:43
4194Andrew MinnaarM2:21:47
4195John HodsdonM2:21:47
4196 Bentolina Nnadi F 2:21:48
4197Jean-Mari PreezF2:21:48
4198 Clare Grindrod F 2:21:48
4199Alana SamsonF2:21:49
4200Shahmie IsmailTopformM2:21:50
4201 Donald Barclay M 2:21:51
4202 Bafikile Simelane Durban Athletic ClubM 2:21:55
4203Zoliswa FiglanArcelorMittalF2:21:55
4204Simbarashe MariwandeM2:21:55
4205Kim DoliveiraF2:21:56
4206 Salome Lochner F 2:21:57
4207Japie OosthuizenWest CoastM2:21:59
4208 Marisa de Beer F 2:22:00
4209Bradley ZondiM2:22:00
4210Glynis Humphreys DanielsCeltic HarriersF2:22:00
4211Samantha CulliganHarfield HarriersF2:22:04
4212Anita FronemanF2:22:07
4213 Rhuan Marais M 2:22:07
4214 Jeanne van Veyeren F 2:22:07
4215Kyle de KlerkM2:22:08
4216Mandy BaartmanF2:22:08
4217Erich EssmannM2:22:09
4218Mongezi MkuhluM2:22:12
4219 John Craig M 2:22:14
4220 Mehboob Koorowlay M 2:22:15
4221Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF2:22:15
4222Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF2:22:16
4223Satish AntonyM2:22:17
4224Ruchana Davids MotlekarOmmiedraai FriendsF2:22:18
4225Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:22:18
4226 Alewyn Carstens M 2:22:19
4227Alvina ChadowOmmiedraai FriendsF2:22:20
4228 Georgie Taylor F 2:22:23
4229Sylvester SibanyoniWest CoastF2:22:23
4230 Tamsin Ruiters Bellville Running ClubF 2:22:23
4231Warren WagenaarM2:22:24
4232Chloe MitchellF2:22:25
4233Yvette GanserFish HoekF2:22:26
4234Michael HeynsM2:22:26
4235Nicole ThomasF2:22:26
4236Elsie BarnardF2:22:27
4237Brendon McdiarmidM2:22:27
4238 Stacey-Lee Alcock F 2:22:28
4239Trisha PearsonF2:22:28
4240Emma GroverF2:22:28
4241Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:28
4242Anna ThomasF2:22:29
4243Emma HoskingF2:22:29
4244Jeff BrookerM2:22:31
4245 James de Villiers M 2:22:31
4246Irena NolteF2:22:31
4247 Marilie Carpenter F 2:22:32
4248David AsherM2:22:32
4249 Alex Peel F 2:22:32
4250 Kelsey Samson F 2:22:32
4251 Michelle Laubscher F 2:22:34
4252Caitlin van der ToornF2:22:34
4253 Brett Eagle M 2:22:34
4254Shakti PillayF2:22:34
4255Philip NiehausDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:22:35
4256Auriane LamyF2:22:35
4257Wihan SwartM2:22:35
4258Janine McbainF2:22:36
4259Tessa KallisFish HoekF2:22:36
4260Shelley VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:36
4261Tamilla NieuwoudtF2:22:37
4262Mark AshlinGugulethuM2:22:38
4263Kate Da SilvaRiverside HarriersF2:22:40
4264Nicholas TarbockCentury CityM2:22:41
4265 Lauren Kingston-Radloff F 2:22:42
4266Thendo MukonaArcelorMittalM2:22:42
4267Liam TillettM2:22:42
4268 Jessica Lillie F 2:22:43
4269 Henry Harrison M 2:22:43
4270Samantha ShepherdKimberley Road RunnersF2:22:44
4271Tracy-Lynn LeeKimberley Road RunnersF2:22:45
4272Eugene LekayCarbineers - WPM2:22:45
4273Herman LangnerM2:22:45
4274Rozetta LekayCarbineers - WPF2:22:45
4275Delia-Ann AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:46
4276Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:22:46
4277William BothaKimberley Road RunnersM2:22:47
4278Claire StevensF2:22:47
4279 Simone Mouton Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:22:48
4280Anton van VlaanderenM2:22:48
4281 Chantelle Armstrong F 2:22:48
4282 Lauren Stevens F 2:22:48
4283Kay PalmerCeltic HarriersF2:22:49
4284Giselle HonCeltic HarriersF2:22:49
4285Maren ScholtenF2:22:50
4286Jacob ScholtenM2:22:51
4287 Conrad Steyn M 2:22:52
4288Karina MogensenM2:22:52
4289Karl RogersAtlantic TriathlonM2:22:54
4290Emma LongdenF2:22:54
4291Phindile GazuF2:22:55
4292Keven GreenFish HoekM2:22:59
4293Jessica StegemanF2:23:00
4294Erika KotzePaarlF2:23:00
4295 Tristan Isaacs Spartan HarriersM 2:23:01
4296 Marzanne Henn F 2:23:01
4297Peter GronM2:23:01
4298 Andrew Bryon M 2:23:02
4299Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:23:02
4300Peter WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:23:02
4301Oluwafunmilayo AfolayanF2:23:02
4302Kendra StoffbergAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:23:03
4303 William Solomon M 2:23:03
4304Marijke EgererF2:23:04
4305Natalie HillF2:23:04
4306 Katya Krat F 2:23:05
4307Sikho MhlekwaSanlamF2:23:05
4308 Amelia Schreuder F 2:23:08
4309Andre DanielsM2:23:09
4310Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF2:23:09
4311Sarah RoddaF2:23:10
4312 Anne Spring Team VitalityF 2:23:10
4313Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:23:12
4314Katherine BrodieF2:23:13
4315 Liezl Marx F 2:23:15
4316 Iloise Le Roux F 2:23:15
4317Francois HansenM2:23:17
4318Leslie HochfellnerF2:23:17
4319 Reinet Barnard F 2:23:17
4320 Neil Ismay M 2:23:18
4321 Louis Le Roux M 2:23:19
4322 Anthony Simons M 2:23:19
4323Brent CupidoM2:23:20
4324Ntombizodidi ZwelonkeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF2:23:23
4325Seraj AckersTopformM2:23:23
4326Willem van SchoorHermanus WhalersM2:23:24
4327 Ashley Groenewald M 2:23:24
4328Richard BechardM2:23:24
4329 Megan van der Velde F 2:23:25
4330 Ansulaine Spies F 2:23:25
4331Jan-Albert KoekemoerM2:23:26
4332Portia MqilingwaLanga Athletic ClubF2:23:27
4333Ayla BelfordCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:23:27
4334Lynelle RobertsF2:23:27
4335Deane MooreM2:23:28
4336Ayanda BoltinaManoniM2:23:29
4337Willem BurgerM2:23:29
4338Carli UysF2:23:29
4339 Liezel Meintjies F 2:23:29
4340Clara MachadoPinelandsF2:23:29
4341Josephine TropeF2:23:30
4342Mike VorsterSomerset StridersM2:23:31
4343 Marc Appolis BrackenfellM 2:23:31
4344Stephanie BakerF2:23:31
4345Nelisa MgxotheniF2:23:31
4346 Ivan Stoop M 2:23:31
4347Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF2:23:32
4348Ashleigh MerryF2:23:33
4349Anthony PycroftWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:23:33
4350 Valerie Lok F 2:23:33
4351 Janine Vermeulen F 2:23:34
4352Marcel VermeulenPaarlM2:23:34
4353 Pawan Singh M 2:23:35
4354Ridwaan MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:23:35
4355Quintin WilliamsPaarlM2:23:35
4356 Colleen Kalimba University of Cape TownF 2:23:36
4357Kirsten WienandF2:23:36
4358 Alexei Allie M 2:23:36
4359 Jacob Small M 2:23:42
4360 Emda Fourie Bosch Athletic ClubF 2:23:43
4361Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF2:23:44
4362Susara HugoF2:23:45
4363Katherine MurphyF2:23:45
4364Thembeka MdludluGugulethuF2:23:45
4365Daniel PrinslooM2:23:46
4366Daniella BergmanF2:23:46
4367Laura JacksonF2:23:47
4368Shannon OehleyF2:23:47
4369Alexander GrierM2:23:49
4370 Gerhard Smith M 2:23:50
4371 Robin Rossouw M 2:23:50
4372Matthew ChapmanM2:23:50
4373 Steven Rink M 2:23:51
4374Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:51
4375Alethea BrophyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:51
4376Emma HardhamF2:23:51
4377Geoff CroxfordDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:23:51
4378Richard ClarkeM2:23:52
4379 Kate Brink F 2:23:52
4380Jacelize RustF2:23:53
4381Marlize KrugerBrackenfellF2:23:53
4382Beaven MutapatiM2:23:54
4383 Daniel Goddard Nedbank Running ClubM 2:23:54
4384 Elroy Oliver Vodacom Yebo StridersM 2:23:55
4385 Josie Visser F 2:23:56
4386Karen NelF2:23:56
4387 Matthew Visser M 2:23:57
4388Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM2:23:57
4389Cebisa ShumaneAerobics 4 AllF2:23:59
4390 Brent Miller M 2:24:00
4391Jessica de VilliersF2:24:02
4392 Paula Trevor-Roberts F 2:24:02
4393 Camilla Button F 2:24:02
4394Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:24:03
4395Julia StephenF2:24:03
4396Yolande WaltonStellenboschF2:24:05
4397Gareth SteenkampStrand Athletic ClubM2:24:05
4398Heino VorsterSanlamM2:24:05
4399Ashlynne KayeOxford StridersF2:24:07
4400 Raymond Kagan M 2:24:08
4401 Lisa-Joan Coltman F 2:24:08
4402Carla ColtmanF2:24:08
4403 Adele Bruggeman F 2:24:09
4404Sarah SlabberF2:24:13
4405Karen van HuyssteenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:14
4406Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF2:24:15
4407Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF2:24:15
4408 Adele Ambrosini ArcelorMittalF 2:24:15
4409 Bongi Dlamini ArcelorMittalF 2:24:15
4410Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM2:24:17
4411Khalid DhansayNews24M2:24:17
4412 Ashley Johnson Easterns KraaifonteinM 2:24:17
4413Hein JoubertM2:24:18
4414Anel HennF2:24:18
4415 Shereen Goosen F 2:24:19
4416 Allison Tucker F 2:24:20
4417Lance PercyM2:24:20
4418 Tuundjakuje Martin M 2:24:21
4419 Carien Swanepoel F 2:24:21
4420Larissa KrajasichM2:24:22
4421 Leandi Kolver Atlantic Athletic ClubF 2:24:23
4422Daine DunstoneF2:24:23
4423Tracey PerumalF2:24:24
4424Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:24:24
4425Nelia HenryF2:24:24
4426Franklin WilliamsM2:24:25
4427Robert ClementM2:24:28
4428 Louis Jonker M 2:24:28
4429Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF2:24:28
4430Nikki Mc HelmF2:24:30
4431Sifungo MatshayaLanga Athletic ClubM2:24:31
4432Christina ThomasF2:24:32
4433Charl BouwerM2:24:32
4434 Ari Kruger M 2:24:32
4435Dan BerkowitzM2:24:34
4436 Robyn Smuts F 2:24:34
4437 Stephen Hunter M 2:24:34
4438Kerri LabuschagneFish HoekF2:24:35
4439Nicola ForganFish HoekF2:24:35
4440Matt RossM2:24:35
4441 Haamid Ramjam M 2:24:36
4442 Sam Motshabi M 2:24:37
4443Kyle SedmanM2:24:38
4444Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM2:24:40
4445 Bernys Jordaan F 2:24:40
4446Natasha ScholtenIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubF2:24:41
4447 Oscar Wyld M 2:24:43
4448Kirsten ReidF2:24:44
4449Saretha SlabberF2:24:45
4450Micha van SchalkwykF2:24:45
4451Rabia HoffmanF2:24:46
4452 Paula Le Roux F 2:24:48
4453 Denzil September M 2:24:48
4454Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM2:24:48
4455Kudzai MutoteraF2:24:49
4456 Sara Israel Spartan HarriersF 2:24:49
4457Danielle RobbertzeF2:24:50
4458 Charl Roos M 2:24:50
4459Megan SteynMorningside Country ClubF2:24:50
4460Kirsty BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:51
4461Johannes HorstmannM2:24:51
4462Ruby LapidF2:24:51
4463Jack-Vincent RadmoreM2:24:51
4464Phillip L+¦tterM2:24:52
4465Leonie AndereyaF2:24:52
4466Anver YasinTopformM2:24:52
4467Retha SchreuderSanlamF2:24:53
4468 Eduan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubM 2:24:58
4469Bongiwe KolisiBellville Running ClubF2:24:59
4470Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:24:59
4471 Andre van der Walt M 2:25:00
4472 Tina Hepburn F 2:25:01
4473Thania Le RouxIron-Jawed Multi SportF2:25:02
4474Monica VisserF2:25:02
4475 Annelize Kotze RavensmeadF 2:25:03
4476Jaime LettsF2:25:04
4477 Sewagodimo Matlapeng F 2:25:04
4478Qhawe NtuliDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:25:06
4479 Frank Lamont South African National Defence ForceM 2:25:06
4480Minke MeissenheimerF2:25:07
4481Lesley BredeveldtRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:08
4482Taryn WeldonAtlantic TriathlonF2:25:09
4483Nina Kisbey-GreenUniversity of Cape TownF2:25:10
4484Megan MeredithAtlantic TriathlonF2:25:10
4485 Maryke Henn F 2:25:11
4486 Michell Mouton F 2:25:11
4487 Alexandra Seyfert News24F 2:25:12
4488Marie-Claude HamelinAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:25:12
4489Michael MortleyPinelandsM2:25:12
4490Charmain WurdemanF2:25:12
4491 Coenraad Kotze South African National Defence ForceM 2:25:13
4492Johannes BothaM2:25:14
4493Azelle LouwF2:25:14
4494Ziska van DykF2:25:14
4495Belinda PretoriusCape Multisport ClubF2:25:16
4496 Lara van der Spuy F 2:25:16
4497Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:25:18
4498Jennifer BothaF2:25:19
4499 Klara Doubell F 2:25:19
4500Caitlin van NiekerkF2:25:20
4501 Nicole Haird F 2:25:20
4502Bjorn SolotM2:25:20
4503Claire ter MorshuizenF2:25:21
4504Roelf ConradieM2:25:21
4505 Mariska Fourie F 2:25:22
4506Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:25:23
4507Deboria MillsRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:24
4508Winston CaseCeltic HarriersM2:25:24
4509 Chanelle Blaine F 2:25:24
4510 Hayden Reinders Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:25:26
4511