Chatsworth Freedom2018-04-22

52.0kmdistance
3:13:33winning time
1040finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM3:13:33
2Mahlomola Ishmael SekhonyanaMaxed EliteM3:14:04
3Jane MhlakwanaPhantane Athletic ClubM3:16:28
4Syvion MadikaneNedbank Running ClubM3:22:00
5Mawande HlongweNedbank Running ClubM3:23:36
6Jabulani MabasoMandeni HarriersM3:26:09
7Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM3:29:24
8Skhumbuzo DlaminiPhantane Athletic ClubM3:29:49
9Bongani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:29:58
10Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM3:30:26
11Richard DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:30:31
12Thanda MthembuNedbank Running ClubM3:32:08
13Delani MkhizePhantane Athletic ClubM3:33:00
14Simonsizwe SitholeMtubatubaM3:33:54
15Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM3:34:53
16Luvuyo Luyanda MtoloUbuntu StridersM3:37:08
17Mkhaliseni NdwalaneHillcrest VillagersM3:37:52
18Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM3:38:02
19Arcilio NhacutoueMaxed EliteM3:38:32
20Nkosingiphile Popo NtuliScottburghM3:38:41
21Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:39:31
22Thamsanqa Russel MfekaMaxed EliteM3:39:37
23David Teboho KhaboWestvilleM3:40:00
24Richard NeneBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM3:40:35
25Mcebisi JaliBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM3:40:56
26Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaSAPS StridersM3:41:38
27Alasdair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM3:44:00
28Shingirai BadzaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM3:44:28
29Mlungisi Enock QumbisaMtubatubaM3:44:40
30Mandlenkosi DumakudeArthur Ford Running ClubM3:44:40
31Sazi Goodman GumedeMaxed EliteM3:45:23
32Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:45:33
33Allen NdlovuChesterville Athletic ClubM3:45:43
34Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM3:49:17
35Sigcobile FeniKPMG Running ClubM3:49:39
36Shezi SiyabongaMtubatubaM3:50:15
37Thembalihle Wilson KhamangoChatsworthM3:51:21
38Thuthukani Mondli MakhobaRichards Bay HarriersM3:51:38
39Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM3:52:34
40Victor Xolani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:52:38
41Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM3:52:55
42Mthethokayise KhozaNedbank Running ClubM3:53:02
43Sabelo NgcoboMtubatubaM3:54:08
44Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM3:54:49
45Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM3:54:52
46Mzwakhe KhanyileHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:55:18
47Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM3:56:02
48Xolani BixiKwaDabeka HarriersM3:56:09
49Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:56:17
50Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:56:22
51Lindelani NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM3:57:20
52Jabulani Amos ShishaniAmanzimtotiM3:57:23
53Selepe MatsimelaMaxed EliteM3:57:24
54Njabulo MthethwaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:58:27
55Raymond Khethukuthula ChilizaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:58:42
56Siyabonga MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM3:58:53
57Sibonelo MashimaneMaxed EliteM3:58:56
58Siyabonga SitholeVertical SpacesM3:59:09
59Jerome ZondiSave OrionM4:00:06
60Billy Sihle MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM4:00:07
61Zenzele NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM4:00:42
62Sandile MajolaMaxed EliteM4:01:23
63Lettas MkhontoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:01:27
64Linda Raymond NsindaneNedbank Running ClubM4:02:09
65Daniel Mxolisi AdonsSydenhamM4:02:12
66Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM4:02:33
67Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:02:57
68 Emmanuel Mjabuliswa Madlala M 4:03:14
69Reggie MsomiUbuntu StridersM4:04:15
70Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM4:04:29
71Emmanuel Nathi NguboThembalisha New Hope Athletic ClubM4:04:30
72Sthembiso CeleChilternM4:05:13
73Nkululeko HlatshwayoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:06:58
74Sfisokuhle MthwethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:07:12
75Ndumiso TshentulaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:07:25
76Michael MagwenyanePhumaM4:07:41
77Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM4:07:44
78Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM4:07:47
79Moepi Soul LesapoMaritzburg CityM4:07:49
80Siyabonga MemelaMaxed EliteM4:08:06
81Siyabonga SibayaElokishiniM4:08:10
82Matthew ArgallWestvilleM4:08:12
83Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:08:37
84Lungani Patrick MkhizeTongaat PanthersM4:08:43
85Sanele GwamandaAmaqhaweM4:09:00
86Sihle NtombelaNtuzumaM4:09:22
87Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM4:09:31
88Thokozani Rasta SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:09:44
89Sithabiso MtungwaAmanzimtotiM4:09:53
90Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:09:56
91Godfrey MadikwaSave OrionM4:10:12
92Mbekezeli DlaminiSave OrionM4:10:21
93Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaRiverside HarriersM4:10:59
94Sphephelo MnguniNedbank Running ClubM4:11:57
95Henry BloseM4:12:14
96Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:12:21
97Kkulekani SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM4:13:07
98Zamani CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM4:13:17
99Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM4:13:17
100Thokozani MhlungoChilternM4:13:33
101Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM4:13:37
102Siyabonga BaniChatsworthM4:14:03
103Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:14:16
104Matthew BlomeyerSave OrionM4:14:54
105Blessingsenzo MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:15:00
106Nkululeko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:15:02
107Nkosinathi MvubuKwaMashuM4:15:18
108Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM4:15:30
109Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM4:15:30
110Siyabulela MqwebiDurban City Multisport ClubM4:16:00
111Phumlani PhungulaHloniphaM4:16:29
112Dumisani Patrick MthethwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:16:40
113John Ponoane MokoatleSAPS StridersM4:17:04
114Zakala NgcoboSAPS StridersM4:17:09
115Dean RileyTeam VitalityM4:18:05
116Raymond Sabelo KhozaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:18:12
117Celimpilo MasondoMtubatubaM4:18:19
118Bongani GumedeuMlaziM4:18:23
119Robert GumedeElokishiniM4:18:32
120Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM4:19:36
121Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:19:39
122Sandile NgexeMaxed EliteM4:19:57
123Andile MlamboWoodviewM4:20:54
124Musawenkosi Patrick MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM4:21:43
125Menzi TshayizaUgu Athletic ClubM4:22:24
126Maxwell MkhizeMaxed EliteM4:22:40
127Mthandeni Edward ManqeleTeam VitalityM4:23:09
128Menzi Goodman NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:23:11
129Lindani MbeleForest HillsM4:23:29
130Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM4:23:34
131Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM4:23:34
132Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM4:23:46
133Siyabonga XabaFolweniM4:24:10
134Sbusiso NyawuzaKwandengezi TigersM4:24:35
135Moses MgathaMaxed EliteM4:25:01
136Wilson XoloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:25:10
137Thandanani MhlongoElokishiniM4:25:11
138Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM4:25:24
139Margaret MahohomaZakhele Running ClubF4:25:26
140Sam MvelaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:25:54
141Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM4:26:18
142Deena NaidooProtea StridersM4:26:29
143 Luyolo Mapompo M 4:26:41
144Simiso Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM4:26:53
145Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM4:26:58
146Vianey KikanyaMaritzburg CityM4:27:09
147Siyabonga Henry ShobaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:27:19
148Vincent MbathaKwaMashuM4:27:24
149Mfundo ZondiClermont StridersM4:27:47
150Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM4:28:05
151Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburg CityM4:28:28
152Mthembeni NgibaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:31
153Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:28:32
154Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM4:29:11
155Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM4:29:24
156Skhumbozo MngadiInanda QadiM4:29:32
157Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM4:29:33
158Thokozani MncubeMaritzburg CityM4:29:58
159Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:30:12
160Phumlani ShangaseBluffM4:30:18
161Lindukuzua NgcoboKearsney StridersM4:30:21
162Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM4:30:33
163Dumisani Anthony KhumaloMaxed EliteM4:30:36
164Lucky ZwaneMtubatubaM4:30:44
165Wiseman MkhizeKearsney StridersM4:32:37
166Monde MadikizelaNedbank Running ClubM4:32:46
167Melusi NguboNedbank Running ClubM4:32:53
168Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM4:33:16
169Nhlanhla ConcoHammarsdaleM4:33:23
170Chuma MadikaneTeam VitalityM4:33:38
171Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM4:33:49
172Sibusiso DumakudeMangosuthu University of TechnologyM4:33:52
173Samson TawarimiraVerulam Athletic ClubM4:33:52
174Robert RadebeuMlaziM4:33:59
175Patricia DammannTeam VitalityF4:35:00
176Khotso ThakaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:35:38
177Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM4:35:48
178Mshintshi E MakhathiniRichards Bay HarriersM4:36:01
179Makobe Collen NtsoaneManong Athletic ClubM4:36:02
180Sibusiso MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:36:33
181Bongani SangweniSAPS StridersM4:36:59
182Piwe BoyceCheetahsM4:37:00
183Maqalaza ShibeUgu Athletic ClubM4:37:11
184Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM4:37:40
185Barnabas MlanduliAmanzimtotiM4:38:09
186Zenzele DlaminiNtuzumaM4:38:16
187Duncan NgcoboEthekwiniM4:38:26
188Joel Sikhumbuziso SokhelauBunyeM4:39:25
189Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM4:39:43
190Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF4:40:14
191Zakhele KhumaloMaxed EliteM4:40:15
192Ryan MitchellWestvilleM4:40:35
193Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM4:40:44
194Thabiso MadunaStella Athletic ClubM4:41:20
195Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:42:02
196Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM4:42:07
197Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM4:43:24
198Nondumiso KhumaloMaritzburg CityF4:43:24
199Mthandeni MtoloKwaDabeka HarriersM4:43:35
200Petros HlongwaneHillcrest VillagersM4:43:43
201Njabulo Raymond NgcoboBoshokuM4:44:11
202Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM4:44:23
203Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:44:49
204Nkosikhona NdokweniSisonkeM4:45:23
205Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM4:45:30
206Clint BarnardSave OrionM4:45:31
207Frank MthethwaKwaMashuM4:46:17
208Mushoni BulagiTeam VitalityM4:46:18
209Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM4:46:20
210Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF4:46:44
211Sarah EksteenWestvilleF4:46:45
212Solomon GumbiKearsney StridersM4:47:01
213Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM4:47:03
214Mthembeni NgcoboChatsworthM4:47:13
215Andisiwe NtlatywaTeam VitalityF4:47:40
216Miniyakhe NyanisaAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:47:50
217Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:10
218Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM4:48:12
219Bheki CelePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:48:34
220Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM4:48:48
221Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM4:48:56
222Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:49:20
223Thembisa Hazelhow NdlovuAmanzimtotiM4:50:22
224Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM4:50:25
225 Bongani Mbuso Ndlela M 4:50:25
226Sarah WilsonWestvilleF4:50:29
227Bongani ZunguTeam VitalityM4:50:34
228Nicholas Mphiliseni NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM4:50:40
229Steve MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:50:40
230Vukani Elliot SheziMaxed EliteM4:50:51
231Bonga MyendeNedbank Running ClubM4:51:08
232Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM4:51:09
233Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:51:09
234Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:51:15
235Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM4:51:27
236Mahlohonolo Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF4:51:30
237Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:51:41
238Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM4:51:43
239Mncedisi DlovaCheetahsM4:52:42
240Vincent Thulani MadondoSAPS StridersM4:52:54
241Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:52:58
242Dean FranzWestvilleM4:53:50
243Gordon DienerSavagesM4:53:52
244Earl DonnellySavagesM4:53:53
245Tyrone PullenSavagesM4:53:54
246David MohaleStella Athletic ClubM4:54:04
247Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle City Athletic ClubM4:54:11
248Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM4:54:20
249Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM4:54:20
250Rendani MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:54:26
251Carey TarbotonBluffF4:54:45
252Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM4:54:45
253Nkosingiphile MbuyaziZululand Multisport ClubM4:54:49
254Katherine de GrootHillcrest VillagersF4:54:56
255Nhlakanipho NtshangaseMaranatha Athletic ClubM4:55:44
256Mthokozisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:55:53
257Lwazi NhlangulelaMaritzburg CityM4:56:03
258Simon BloseVerulam Athletic ClubM4:56:06
259Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:56:24
260Nkanyiso Morgan KhanyileMadadeniM4:56:26
261Thabani MagubaneUmkomaasM4:56:29
262Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM4:56:32
263Martin DoveyWestvilleM4:56:43
264Terrance Dick ZuluTongaat PanthersM4:56:46
265Mfuneko JwiliSAPS StridersM4:56:55
266Vusi Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM4:57:55
267Siyabonga DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:58:07
268Sbusiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM4:58:15
269Nkululeko MbathaMaritzburg CityM4:58:18
270Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM4:58:18
271Njabulo CeleM4:58:30
272Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF4:58:37
273Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM4:58:41
274Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:58:42
275Paul LaingHilton HarriersM4:58:53
276Sithembiso NtombelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:58:53
277Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF4:59:04
278Alan BoulleSavagesM4:59:21
279Tshepo MakhubelaSAPS StridersM4:59:40
280Iain RobertsonWestvilleM4:59:51
281Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM4:59:57
282Mthandeni HadebeMpumalangaM5:00:35
283Bandile MapekulaTeam VitalityM5:00:52
284Alsoh JaliNedbank Running ClubM5:01:21
285Thulebone Maxwell CeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM5:01:24
286Izelle GeyserZululand Multisport ClubF5:01:30
287Gundo BvumbiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:01:55
288Alfred LushabaUgu Athletic ClubM5:01:59
289Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM5:02:03
290Edward MzobeHighwayM5:02:09
291Bongani MbheleSouth Coast StridersM5:02:12
292Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM5:02:18
293Sibusiso MthembuLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM5:02:18
294Makhosana Hamilton DlaminiGreenstone Hill Running ClubM5:02:24
295Connor YoungBluffM5:03:15
296Ayanda VumisaMaxed EliteM5:03:39
297Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM5:04:19
298Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM5:04:40
299Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:04:41
300Ntuthuko MdlaloseNedbank Running ClubM5:04:51
301Lucky Simphiwe KhanyilePhumaM5:04:53
302Thathokwakhe ThwalaNedbank Running ClubM5:04:53
303Sihle MsomiAmaqhaweM5:05:38
304Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:05:55
305Bheka MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM5:05:55
306Antony WebsterBluffM5:06:09
307Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM5:06:14
308Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM5:06:41
309Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM5:06:41
310Sthembiso XuluNtuzumaM5:06:51
311Rosslyn WilsonSavagesF5:06:54
312Hector MacleodSouth Coast StridersM5:07:34
313Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM5:07:35
314Funeka XhantiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF5:07:42
315Ramiah NaidooEmnambithi StridersM5:07:46
316Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM5:07:50
317Sthembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM5:07:54
318Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM5:08:02
319Dumisani MncubeMaritzburg CityM5:08:18
320Maxwell GwalaKearsney StridersM5:08:22
321Sizwe MtenguAmaqhaweM5:08:24
322Joseph MfengaStella Athletic ClubM5:08:27
323Mbongiseni BhandaNewcastle HarriersM5:08:28
324Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM5:08:34
325Vukile ShabaneNedbank Running ClubM5:08:55
326Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM5:09:00
327Peter NgcinelaBluffM5:09:09
328Nosindiso MachiNedbank Running ClubF5:09:09
329Chuanwei WangStella Athletic ClubM5:09:18
330Tycoon DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:09:21
331Mondli HlongwaneKwaMashuM5:09:27
332Farrel Isaac ChinnappaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:09:28
333Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM5:09:43
334Matthew MilesChilternM5:10:01
335Bruce IvinsChilternM5:10:01
336 Bongani Buthelezi AmaqhaweM 5:10:09
337Sibusiso A NgemauMhlathuzeM5:11:09
338Ntombizethu MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF5:11:19
339Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM5:11:47
340Simphiwe MlotshwaMaritzburg CityM5:11:55
341Pinky MdasheElokishiniF5:11:58
342Sibusiso GumedeMtubatubaM5:12:13
343Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM5:12:17
344Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM5:12:18
345Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF5:12:19
346Don MokoenaBoshokuM5:12:22
347Thembelani HlanguElokishiniM5:12:37
348Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM5:12:45
349Steven StottWestvilleM5:13:38
350Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF5:13:38
351Andile Hopewell MyezaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:14:01
352Mthokozisi CeleUgu Athletic ClubM5:14:29
353Sandile XoloElite Performance GroupM5:14:38
354Mbuyiseli MandlaCheetahsM5:14:47
355 Ronnes Makgotha M 5:15:00
356Khayelihle MzobePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:15:04
357Thabani NgcoboWestvilleM5:15:13
358Derek van der SpuyBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:15:16
359Michael KhubhekaWyebankM5:15:20
360Thobani MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:15:32
361Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:15:32
362Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM5:15:52
363Maxwell MngadiuBunyeM5:16:10
364Simon Mphikiswa MayezaNedbank Running ClubM5:16:21
365Sihle GasaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:16:34
366Nhlanhla NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:16:46
367Thobani NkunjanaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:17:28
368Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM5:17:36
369Nhlanhla Wiseman MvubuElokishiniM5:17:49
370Mfanlo Alfred NdwandweTeam VitalityM5:17:55
371Thulani Vincent ZunguNedbank Running ClubM5:18:21
372Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF5:18:55
373Simon VumaseManguzi Athletic ClubM5:19:01
374Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:19:02
375Llewellyn RobinsonNewlands StridersM5:19:07
376Loganathen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:19:11
377Emmanuel ThusiUgu Athletic ClubM5:19:17
378Thanduxolo DumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:19:22
379Bhekisilo NgubaneMaritzburg CityM5:19:29
380Mandla MantlakaCheetahsM5:20:00
381Thembinkosi MzobeMudenM5:20:10
382Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF5:20:11
383Muzi DlaminiChilternM5:21:00
384Malibongwe L MakhobaDurban City Multisport ClubM5:21:19
385Nkosinathi BiyelauMhlathuzeM5:21:19
386Andrea BattagliaBluffM5:21:27
387Hlalawazi MkhizeHighwayM5:22:02
388Xolani KhumaloMondiM5:22:27
389Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM5:22:44
390Warren Mc DonaldTeam VitalityM5:23:12
391Thembinkosi ZithaChatsworthM5:23:20
392Sthembiso MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:23:49
393Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:24:13
394Vumani SitholeEthekwiniM5:24:14
395Yashman JuggooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:16
396Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:16
397Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:18
398Rajandaren NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:24:18
399Jagadhasen NaidooMondiM5:24:26
400Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:24:26
401Mandlenkosi MngomaMaritzburg CityM5:24:34
402Sibusiso B NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:40
403Kirstie PapageorgiouF5:24:57
404Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM5:25:09
405Celumusa SheziKwaMashuM5:25:14
406Cameron de AndradeChilternM5:25:14
407Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM5:25:16
408Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM5:25:27
409Michelle BerchowitzDHS Old BoysF5:25:36
410Bongumusa NgwenyaWestvilleM5:26:00
411Chandrakasen GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:26:31
412Phelelani NgwenyaMpumalangaM5:26:53
413Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM5:27:41
414Warrick van EedenSavagesM5:27:48
415Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM5:28:27
416Philani ShabalalaTeam VitalityM5:28:27
417Cece ButheleziMaritzburg CityF5:28:31
418Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPS StridersM5:28:32
419Mncedisi MngqiblsaSAPS StridersM5:28:33
420Bonginkosi DladlaMaritzburg CityM5:28:53
421Sizwe Hopewell MkhizeFolweniM5:29:30
422Bheka ShanduUmkomaasM5:29:54
423Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM5:30:03
424Bongani Joe DumaPhumaM5:30:27
425Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM5:30:42
426Nkosinibhile MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:30:59
427Silindile MhlangauMhlathuzeF5:31:00
428Thembinkosi NcobeniNatal CarbineersM5:31:12
429Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF5:31:13
430Andrew MurrayDHS Old BoysM5:31:46
431Mzwandile BavuCheetahsM5:31:46
432Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM5:31:59
433Michael Qhale KheswaCorrectional ServicesM5:32:07
434Jens ReuningStella Athletic ClubM5:33:17
435Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM5:33:20
436Trevor HuttonZululand Multisport ClubM5:34:19
437Anand RamdayalEmnambithi StridersM5:34:20
438Mthokozisi BhenguMaritzburg CityM5:34:21
439Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM5:35:23
440Msizi MkhizeAmanzimtotiM5:35:23
441Jerome NaidooChatsworthM5:35:30
442Malusi MdluliChatsworthM5:35:47
443Edmund Mthuliswa DumaElokishiniM5:36:09
444Themba NgcongoElokishiniM5:36:09
445Sipho MbathaElokishiniM5:36:11
446Thandeka ChiliSouth African Reserve BankF5:36:11
447Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM5:36:13
448Thabani MdungeTeam VitalityM5:36:58
449Freek PotgieterBluffM5:37:25
450Mzumiseni Pertos MvelaseMaritzburg CityM5:37:25
451Msebenzi Wenkosi MhlongoHighwayM5:37:43
452Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM5:37:48
453Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:37:57
454Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:37:58
455Tholakele NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaF5:38:17
456Paul de WetHowickM5:38:27
457Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM5:38:52
458Melusi HlengwaHloniphaM5:39:04
459Raymond Francis MuthenVerulam Athletic ClubM5:39:05
460Eldo MaraisSouth Coast StridersM5:39:07
461Vusi VeziSouth Coast StridersM5:39:18
462Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:39:20
463Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:39:22
464Moses BiyelaSavagesM5:39:29
465Nkanyiso Josiah MthembuTeam VitalityM5:39:31
466Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF5:39:42
467Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF5:39:42
468Namhla NtlontiMaxed EliteF5:39:42
469Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM5:39:43
470Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM5:39:43
471Thulani Hopewell NdimandeM5:39:43
472Shayumthetho GwalaM5:39:43
473Menzi MfekaPhumaM5:39:43
474Scelo ThusiNedbank Running ClubM5:39:45
475James NothardWestvilleM5:39:48
476Moneri MangenaTeam VitalityM5:40:09
477Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM5:40:20
478Sandile BloseMtubatubaM5:40:23
479Sphamandla MuthwaAmaqhaweM5:40:26
480Vincent ThomasWingsM5:40:33
481Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM5:41:22
482Ash NaidooNedbank Running ClubF5:41:33
483Donovan LelongBluffM5:41:51
484Calvin RixBluffM5:41:51
485Ndumiso MlabaTeam VitalityM5:41:53
486Maviyo NgubeniSAPS IngwenyaF5:42:18
487Collin MakhubuChesterville Athletic ClubM5:42:22
488Baldwin Londani MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM5:42:23
489Hlengy NdawondeHulaminF5:42:30
490Sihle KraaiMaritzburg CityF5:42:44
491Nozipho MdungeUmfolozi Athletic ClubF5:42:59
492Hein NiedingerBluffM5:43:08
493Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM5:43:17
494Tony SaundersonWestvilleM5:43:21
495Thulani MsaneNedbank Running ClubM5:43:29
496Sifiso NxumaloMandeni HarriersM5:43:36
497Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:43:39
498Silindile HlabisaEthekwiniF5:43:47
499Hitekani MashilaHulaminM5:44:24
500Tanya ScottSavagesF5:44:49
501Pearl SpenceleySavagesF5:44:49
502Xolile TsotetsiEskom - KZNF5:44:49
503Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM5:45:02
504Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:45:05
505Percy MbathauMhlathuzeM5:45:15
506Romondo ThompsonBluffM5:45:23
507Daniel IsraelWestvilleM5:45:33
508Paul PearceWestvilleM5:45:34
509Sifiso NtanziAmaqhaweM5:45:57
510Dumisaningcobo NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM5:46:00
511Linda MadonselaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM5:46:00
512Phillip MchunuWyebankM5:46:09
513Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM5:46:25
514Ravi NaidooChatsworthM5:46:31
515Sbusiso NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:46:48
516Grant LadnerGet FitM5:46:55
517Mthikozisi MchunuEthekwiniM5:48:10
518Krishna SoogrimSAPS StridersM5:48:14
519Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM5:48:22
520Seelan NaidooTeam VitalityM5:48:23
521Zanengcebo MvelaseRun/Walk for LifeM5:48:26
522Mandla GcabaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM5:48:32
523Joshlin GovenderChatsworthM5:48:40
524Yolande VisserBluffF5:48:45
525Malcolm FoureBluffM5:48:46
526Selvanathan NaikerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:48:47
527Lehlohonolo TapoleRun/Walk for LifeM5:49:00
528Siyabonga MlamboEskom - KZNM5:49:04
529Martin Sthunywa DlaminiVertical SpacesM5:49:17
530Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM5:49:32
531Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF5:49:35
532Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM5:49:39
533Emari ErxlebenDHS Old BoysF5:49:46
534Ernest PalmChilternM5:49:59
535Msawenkosi Patrick MpofanaMaxed EliteM5:50:08
536Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF5:50:19
537Bheki MthembuEmnambithi StridersM5:50:31
538Sbonelo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM5:50:34
539Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM5:50:39
540Alex MayerCrusaders - KZNM5:50:40
541Nhlanhla KhumaloMandeni HarriersM5:50:41
542Mike MoodleyChatsworthM5:50:41
543Jaryd Rougier LaganeFynnlands Combined Sports ClubM5:50:42
544Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:50:53
545Buhle GumbiNewcastle City Athletic ClubM5:51:01
546Siphesihle ThangoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:51:08
547Mduduzi KhanyilePhumaM5:51:10
548Mzomusha NgubaneMaritzburg CityM5:51:12
549Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM5:51:14
550Siyabonga ZunguChesterville Athletic ClubM5:51:26
551Dion Michael SinghSAPS StridersM5:51:35
552Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM5:51:36
553Thulani GumedeAmanzimtotiM5:51:38
554Nkosikhona ZumaMandeni HarriersM5:51:41
555Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF5:51:41
556Isaac Mhlaba SibisiGod's Golden AcreM5:51:42
557Suran MaharajWoodviewM5:52:22
558Kavi KistanWoodviewM5:52:23
559Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM5:52:43
560Sam NtanziRichards Bay HarriersM5:52:44
561Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM5:52:46
562Collen Sifiso FakudeTeam VitalityM5:52:57
563Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM5:53:01
564Ryan OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM5:53:01
565Dickie StubbsBluffM5:53:06
566Babongile NdzingiMaritzburg CityF5:53:42
567Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM5:53:53
568Sipho MtshaliMambaM5:54:13
569Louis EngelbrechtChilternM5:54:16
570Zethembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF5:54:27
571Nkosinathi ButheleziZabalazaM5:54:30
572Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM5:54:31
573Hlengiwe NgwenyaIreneF5:54:37
574Andile MadlalaTeam VitalityM5:54:56
575Saziso MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:54:56
576Ayanda MdlaloseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:54:56
577Sabelo Selby MhlanaNtuzumaM5:54:56
578Simphiwe NgemaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:54:57
579Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:54:58
580Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM5:55:01
581Fikile NdayiWoodviewM5:55:08
582Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM5:55:14
583Phezulu Goodman MalulekaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:55:28
584Phumlani KhwelaTeam VitalityM5:55:45
585Kirsten McDonaldGet FitF5:56:06
586Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM5:56:16
587Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM5:56:17
588Njabulo NgwenyaWanderers Athletic ClubM5:56:22
589Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM5:56:40
590Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF5:56:43
591Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:56:45
592Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM5:56:59
593Alan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:57:17
594Bohannisi ZumaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:57:29
595Nkululeko Raymond MthiyaneEskom - KZNM5:57:38
596Ntethelelo ZuluPietermaritzburgM5:57:38
597Dudu NgcoboMaritzburgF5:57:39
598Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM5:57:58
599Sbongeleni NcamaSAPS StridersM5:58:09
600Doctor NdlovuSAPS StridersM5:58:10
601Thulani MeyiwaZenzeleni Athletic ClubM5:58:21
602Sibusiso MemelaHillcrest VillagersM5:58:57
603Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:59:20
604David Mac DonaldHillcrest VillagersM5:59:39
605Philani XoloMaritzburg CityM5:59:40
606Gareth HornbyBluffM5:59:51
607Sihle ShangaseKwaMashuM5:59:53
608Elias Norman SibiyaImambaM5:59:58
609Philisa MnqandiCheetahsM6:00:00
610Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM6:00:01
611Steve BoltonArcadiaM6:00:01
612Duma MthalaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:00:03
613Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM6:00:15
614Shaeem KaderEmnambithi StridersM6:00:16
615Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM6:00:16
616Shaun ArendseLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM6:00:55
617William NtanziSAPS StridersM6:00:59
618Danny Moonsamy ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:01:07
619Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:01:11
620Mazwi DubeMaritzburg CityM6:01:16
621Sthembiso ShoziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:01:18
622Siyabulela MfingwanaTeam VitalityM6:01:54
623Samukeliso ShangeTeam VitalityM6:01:58
624Ernest DunnEthekwiniM6:02:09
625Sibusiso MntamboFolweniM6:03:30
626Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM6:03:34
627Pushe Yende MmatsekePhathakahleF6:03:35
628Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM6:03:35
629Thuleleni GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:03:44
630Mark LoggenbergWestvilleM6:04:02
631Christiaan ErxlebenDHS Old BoysM6:04:11
632Christopher ChendriahQueensburgh HarriersM6:04:23
633Brendan de VilliersTeam VitalityM6:04:27
634 Ralph SydenhamM 6:04:35
635Dumisani ShoyisaRiverside HarriersM6:04:55
636Frieda SwartQueensburgh HarriersF6:04:56
637Ndabezinhle DubeMaritzburgM6:05:11
638Sikhumbuzo MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:05:36
639Jayraj RamdeoTeam VitalityM6:05:59
640Shirley Theva RajooBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF6:05:59
641 Thembi Ngcengeni F 6:06:10
642Njabulo DubeHighwayM6:06:13
643Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM6:06:13
644Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF6:06:18
645Skhu DubeEthekwiniM6:06:28
646Daniel Themba NgwenyaOld MutualM6:06:33
647Sandile BhenguAmanzimtotiM6:06:37
648Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM6:06:42
649Nomonde GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:06:46
650Mfundo MkhizeMaritzburg CityM6:07:06
651Oly DikoTeam VitalityM6:07:40
652Hlengi DubeuMhlathuzeF6:07:44
653Vela NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM6:07:48
654Viwe MboboCheetahsM6:07:48
655David HammondDHS Old BoysM6:08:01
656Radesh SewlalFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM6:08:04
657Nithia MoodleyChilternM6:08:28
658Sandile MiyaNedbank Running ClubM6:08:31
659Jacob TwalaWestvilleM6:08:34
660Justice ShangeSydenhamM6:08:40
661Morgan MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubM6:08:49
662Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM6:08:49
663Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF6:09:11
664Crona JuggernathPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:09:12
665Marissa DamonsDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:09:12
666Selvan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:09:13
667Davitha JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF6:09:13
668Mzwandile SishiPhumaM6:09:50
669Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:09:56
670Phillipa DardaganChilternF6:10:12
671Siphiwe MajolaKwaMashuM6:10:31
672Colin ChettySAPS StridersM6:10:36
673Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:10:36
674Jabulani MbathaEskom - KZNM6:10:41
675Thabo MatubatubaTeam VitalityM6:10:45
676Teboho SehlakoTeam VitalityM6:10:52
677Boy MaphumuloDurban Athletic ClubM6:10:55
678Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF6:10:58
679 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 6:10:59
680Njabulo DlaminiTeam VitalityM6:10:59
681Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM6:11:05
682Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF6:11:10
683Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM6:11:15
684Pinkie Zodwa MpofuNedbank Running ClubF6:11:25
685Andile VelemCheetahsM6:11:27
686Philani MalwaneHighwayM6:11:41
687Babongile MtoloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF6:12:19
688Preanund GoordinProtea StridersM6:12:23
689Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM6:12:35
690Simphiwe MazibukoElokishiniM6:12:38
691Julian HarrySave OrionM6:12:38
692Dean GobeyTeam VitalityM6:12:38
693Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM6:12:40
694Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM6:12:41
695John DlaminiHighwayM6:12:48
696Mandlenkosi F MhlongoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:12:50
697Nhlanhla DelwaElokishiniM6:12:57
698Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM6:13:00
699Hubert ChoncoHammarsdaleM6:13:00
700Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:13:22
701Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM6:13:23
702Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF6:13:24
703Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF6:13:28
704Rajendran PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM6:13:32
705Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM6:13:41
706Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF6:13:57
707Mfanafuthi LangaElokishiniM6:13:58
708Randheer RamnarainUbuntu StridersM6:14:22
709Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF6:14:24
710Carol McdonaldChilternF6:14:25
711Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF6:14:27
712Sibongiseni MziziStella Athletic ClubM6:14:35
713Tersius OgleStella Athletic ClubM6:14:47
714Christian MohoiTeam VitalityM6:14:52
715Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM6:14:53
716Zimele MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:14:56
717Michael DatsonTeam VitalityM6:15:08
718Lauren BarnardWestvilleF6:15:13
719Andile NdayiWoodviewM6:15:14
720Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM6:15:19
721Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM6:15:48
722Bheki NgidiPhumanathiM6:15:48
723Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF6:15:59
724Lee WearneRiverside HarriersM6:16:00
725Marvin RangariraMaritzburg CityM6:16:05
726Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM6:16:08
727Nelendran PillayChatsworthM6:16:20
728Naresh DevnundMaxed EliteM6:16:20
729Kevin Garth MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM6:16:21
730Catherine RobertsGet FitF6:16:24
731Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM6:17:06
732Kitty ChutergonDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:17:06
733Mondli GumedeAmanzimtotiM6:17:09
734Roshni PillayWoodviewF6:17:10
735Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM6:17:11
736Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM6:17:12
737Mbulelo QumntuCheetahsM6:17:15
738Michael Brian Lungani DlaminiTeam VitalityM6:17:47
739Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM6:17:51
740Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM6:18:00
741Mthembeni DlaminiMaritzburg CityM6:18:01
742Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF6:18:01
743Steve MjwaraSAPS StridersM6:18:03
744Muzie Sphamandla SibisiNedbank Running ClubM6:18:03
745Gary LennonSouth Coast StridersM6:18:04
746Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM6:18:04
747Learn BhendaneHighwayM6:18:04
748Brady SmithSAPS IngwenyaM6:18:04
749Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF6:18:05
750Nombuso SokhelaMaritzburg CityF6:18:07
751Prem RamrajWoodviewM6:18:48
752Ningi NtombelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF6:18:51
753Danny SewmungalKwaDukuzaM6:19:34
754Kgomotso MokhatlaTeam VitalityM6:20:01
755Ntombi NdabaTeam VitalityF6:20:01
756Sibusiso NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM6:20:01
757Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM6:20:05
758Siyabonga MncwabeNedbank Running ClubM6:20:18
759Andre van KootenChilternM6:20:21
760Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF6:20:23
761Zandile MabasoF6:20:37
762Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM6:20:37
763Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM6:20:58
764Fred ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM6:21:32
765John NdwalaneStandard BankM6:21:33
766Colin BothaSavagesM6:21:37
767Theshni AppasamyTeam VitalityF6:21:53
768Poobalan Soobramoney GovenderTeam VitalityM6:21:53
769Ngiysbongs NdlelaCorrectional ServicesF6:21:54
770Justin SmithBluffM6:21:59
771Mpho MoroeroeMtubatubaM6:22:08
772Bangani ShoziElokishiniM6:22:20
773Zwelithini KhuboneHulaminM6:22:27
774Petros SokoTeam VitalityM6:22:31
775Siphiwe MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM6:22:36
776Nhlanhla MohlomiChesterville Athletic ClubM6:22:36
777Themba MlangeniNedbank Running ClubM6:22:36
778Bafana DimbaMaxed EliteM6:22:36
779Mbekwa MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM6:22:36
780Lungelo ChilizaSAPS StridersM6:22:37
781Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF6:22:37
782Sifiso XabaChesterville Athletic ClubM6:22:37
783Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM6:22:37
784Edmund Mark LuizAmanzimtotiM6:22:38
785Busisiwe ZunguSAPS StridersF6:22:38
786Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF6:22:38
787Justice MngomezuluStandard BankM6:22:57
788Magama LuthuliHighwayM6:22:57
789Jennifer ShudeTeam VitalityF6:23:01
790Sithembile DladlaPinetown District Athletic ClubF6:23:02
791Justin ElleroBluffM6:23:24
792Primrose Lungile MncubeBiggarsbergF6:23:29
793Teacher GumedeKlip River StridersM6:23:29
794Joseph Timothy MngadiAmaqhaweM6:23:29
795Zwelitsha GonoSouth Coast StridersM6:23:31
796Siyabonga BekwaMaritzburg CityM6:23:31
797Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF6:23:32
798Ncamsile Mavis ZumaHillcrest VillagersF6:23:32
799Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM6:23:32
800Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM6:23:32
801Isaac Lehata FoleTlokoaM6:23:33
802Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM6:23:33
803Kagisho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM6:23:33
804Xolani MtshaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:23:34
805Sfiso KhumaloKwandengeziM6:23:35
806Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF6:23:36
807Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM6:23:41
808Kwazi SeyamaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM6:23:42
809Malizole SideloCheetahsM6:23:44
810Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF6:23:46
811Mthokozisi MalingaTeam VitalityM6:24:10
812Thembelani SheziKwandengezi TigersM6:24:14
813Bhekinkosi SibiyaSAPS StridersM6:24:19
814Zandi ZwaneNewcastle City Athletic ClubF6:24:20
815Nomthandazo MavusoNewcastle City Athletic ClubF6:24:29
816Siphiwe MahlinzaTeam VitalityM6:24:30
817Mary KhumaloTeam VitalityF6:24:30
818Mishack Fakazi ZuluGermiston Callies HarriersM6:24:32
819Norman NaidooProtea StridersM6:24:33
820Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM6:24:39
821Shaunesh MaharajWoodviewM6:24:39
822Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM6:24:40
823Bongumusa NgcongoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:24:45
824Daniel HumanBluffM6:24:54
825Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM6:24:58
826Jabulani MncibiSAPS IngwenyaM6:24:59
827Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:25:01
828Petrus MntamboHighwayM6:25:06
829Bradley AddinallBluffM6:25:10
830Carina AddinallBluffF6:25:11
831Zandile MtshaliTeam VitalityF6:25:18
832Andile ZondiBoshokuM6:25:36
833Bheku NeneBoshokuM6:25:36
834Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF6:26:02
835Diloshan ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM6:26:04
836Philani HlongwaMaritzburg CityM6:26:04
837Yoganathan AppannaUgu Athletic ClubM6:26:04
838Mark CaddenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:26:06
839Anthony LawsonSavagesM6:26:06
840Yvonne van EedenSavagesF6:26:06
841Lionel GovenderProtea StridersM6:26:07
842Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM6:26:08
843Anand NaidooProtea StridersM6:26:08
844Yumarlin ChettyProtea StridersM6:26:08
845Hilton WardleyRichards Bay HarriersM6:26:09
846Nicholas EngelChesterville Athletic ClubM6:26:10
847Eric MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM6:26:10
848Murimo Bethel MutangaAmanzimtotiM6:26:26
849Mandla JiyaneUlundiM6:26:28
850Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM6:26:29
851Bevan RichardsSydenhamM6:26:35
852Siyabonga NgubaneElim Clinic Athletic ClubM6:26:51
853Michael SpeirsDHS Old BoysM6:26:53
854Gareth JermynDHS Old BoysM6:26:53
855Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM6:26:57
856Xolani E MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM6:27:12
857Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM6:27:16
858Jimmy ThaverMerewentM6:27:25
859Cyril KuppanMerewentM6:27:25
860Krishna NaidooMerewentM6:27:30
861 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 6:27:41
862Thembinkosi NgcoboFolweniM6:27:57
863Brian MothilalUbuntu StridersM6:27:58
864Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM6:28:07
865Sithembiso GcabaTitans LifestyleM6:28:14
866Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM6:28:42
867Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM6:29:03
868Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM6:29:40
869Mel GreylingAmanzimtotiM6:29:40
870Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM6:29:48
871Mzomuhle JaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:29:50
872Cordelia KistenWoodviewF6:30:27
873Musawenkosi NtakaUmkomaasM6:31:13
874Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniF6:31:21
875Nomzingisi NkomoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:31:22
876Nokuphiwa GcabasheHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:31:48
877Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM6:31:53
878Sanjaye JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:32:17
879Nkululeko NodadaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM6:32:18
880Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:32:24
881Asanda MnembeCorrectional ServicesF6:32:38
882Mike PhillipsAmanzimtotiM6:32:42
883Ganas GovenderChatsworthM6:33:23
884Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM6:33:26
885Thaira AhmedWoodviewF6:33:32
886Sinothile MsomiNongoma RabbitsF6:33:58
887Shamal AutharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:34:15
888Bhekani HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:34:27
889Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM6:34:47
890Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM6:35:00
891Lindiwe MtshaliMaritzburg CityF6:35:01
892George KhozaM6:35:25
893Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF6:35:41
894Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF6:35:43
895Busisiwe KhanyileTeam VitalityF6:35:47
896Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM6:35:47
897Nhlanhla CeleM6:36:00
898Lovemore MhinduGet FitM6:36:04
899Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF6:36:31
900Andile Griffiths SheziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:36:32
901Andile MbathaWestvilleM6:36:52
902Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF6:36:54
903Princess MarkTeam VitalityF6:37:24
904Thokozile ZuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF6:37:24
905Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF6:37:47
906Sharda NarothumEskom - KZNF6:37:56
907Cebo Mrvibe MthembuPhumaM6:37:59
908Sibongiseni MakhanyaPhumaM6:38:01
909Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM6:38:07
910Nobuhle DlaminiForest HillsF6:38:42
911Mzikayifani SokhuluDube Village Athletic ClubM6:38:47
912Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF6:38:50
913Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM6:39:01
914Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:39:27
915Desen PillayProtea StridersM6:39:43
916Thuleleni DumaMaritzburgF6:39:54
917Khayelihle MenduMaritzburgM6:39:54
918Thulebona HlongwaneChilternM6:40:15
919Patchipen PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:40:15
920Ncamisile Abegail NdlelaWestvilleF6:40:35
921Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM6:40:58
922Nhlanhla MtoloPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:40:58
923Lindela GushuSAPS IngwenyaM6:40:59
924Msikeleni KhanyileScottburghM6:40:59
925Chief MthembuNedbank Running ClubM6:41:05
926Zandile MchunuHloniphaF6:41:12
927Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM6:41:30
928Emmanuel MsomiRichards Bay HarriersM6:41:38
929Irvine NaiduProtea StridersM6:41:51
930Rajan MunesarWoodviewM6:42:38
931Pieter TerblancheAmanzimtotiM6:42:53
932Anand MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:43:05
933Thilandren NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:43:05
934Cliff HagermanHighwayM6:43:16
935Mpilo NxumaloNatal CarbineersM6:43:19
936Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:43:26
937Marlene PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF6:43:26
938Victor LuthuliChatsworthM6:43:49
939Manickum NaidooMerewentM6:44:29
940Mazweni Khayelihle DlaminiMerewentM6:44:39
941Thabo Hloks MndaweniNewlands StridersM6:45:10
942Takatso MashishiTeam VitalityF6:45:38
943Trevor NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:46:13
944Denver SaccarapanyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:46:13
945Yonela TofuOld MutualF6:46:20
946Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF6:46:23
947Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF6:46:25
948Vernon BallSydenhamM6:46:37
949Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:46:39
950Bongani MemelaCSIRM6:46:52
951Kwanele MsaneNedbank Running ClubM6:47:16
952Bonginkosi NtuliNewlands StridersM6:47:25
953Dhavrajh MuniahaTongaat PanthersM6:47:32
954Nathaniel MuniahaTongaat PanthersM6:47:32
955Khethukuthula NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM6:47:32
956Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM6:47:34
957Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF6:47:38
958Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF6:47:42
959Sipho GumedeAmanzimtotiM6:47:46
960Bazil Sfiso NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM6:47:53
961Philani MsomiuMlaziM6:47:57
962Thabo MphuthiEthekwiniM6:48:06
963Nontobeko NdebeleTeam VitalityF6:48:09
964Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM6:48:38
965Shadreck NcubeStella Athletic ClubM6:49:05
966Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM6:49:19
967Mapaseka HlengwaMaritzburg CityF6:49:21
968Gqwetha MkhizeAmanzimtotiM6:49:21
969Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM6:49:25
970Nokuthula NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaF6:49:28
971Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:49:33
972Sbongile MkhizeMaritzburg CityF6:49:50
973Linda MbuyaziQueensburgh HarriersM6:49:52
974Nkosinathi SitholeNedbank Running ClubM6:49:56
975Vuli NxumaloHighwayM6:50:18
976Dumisani VilakaziHillcrest VillagersM6:50:50
977Sandra SobeyOxford StridersF6:51:12
978Marc van DykSydenhamM6:51:52
979Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF6:52:12
980Zamokwakhe MagutshwaTeam VitalityM6:52:14
981Mncedisi NgesiAmabutho Athletic ClubM6:52:26
982Sivalogan ParasaramenUmkomaasM6:52:35
983Thuli NyembeVodacom Yebo StridersF6:52:43
984Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF6:52:45
985Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM6:52:48
986Thamindren KannipenRun for FunM6:52:50
987Mandla MngomezuluEthekwiniM6:52:51
988Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF6:52:52
989Sfisesihle NxumaloTeam VitalityM6:52:52
990Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF6:52:55
991Smiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM6:53:07
992Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM6:53:11
993Lingium NaickerProtea StridersM6:54:00
994Mthokozisi NcwaneWild Coast SunM6:54:31
995Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM6:54:44
996Thembinkosi CeleSisonkeM6:55:03
997Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:55:10
998Prince ButheleziMaritzburg CityM6:55:49
999Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:55:51
1000Kogie ReddyChilternM6:56:00
1001Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM6:56:18
1002Shamalen GoundenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:56:19
1003Jakkie LeiteRichards Bay HarriersF6:56:21
1004Shadrack Lucky NdabaNewlands StridersM6:57:04
1005Siphokazi MajoziTeam VitalityF6:57:22
1006Sadha MoodleyVerulam Athletic ClubM6:57:24
1007Wiseman SishiPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:57:43
1008Mzokhanyayo MbokaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:57:59
1009Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:58:54
1010William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:58:55
1011Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM6:59:22
1012Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM6:59:23
1013Lindani NgcoboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:59:37
1014Michael Cyril SmallBluffM6:59:43
1015Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM6:59:47
1016Marlin GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM6:59:49
1017Dennis Houston McmillanBluffM6:59:55
1018Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF7:00:00
1019Lunga MajoziTeam VitalityM7:00:32
1020Yashen PadayacheeProtea StridersM7:00:47
1021Avinesh NaidooWoodviewM7:01:00
1022Eurika ErasmusNedbank Running ClubF7:01:04
1023Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM7:01:10
1024Kumaran GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM7:01:15
1025Joey PillayEmnambithi StridersM7:01:26
1026Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM7:01:28
1027Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM7:02:09
1028Beko TwalaNedbank Running ClubM7:02:23
1029Nkosikhona Thabani SheziMedihelp Multisport ClubM7:02:24
1030Brenda HughesSydenhamF7:02:38
1031Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM7:04:38
1032Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom - KZNF7:04:44
1033Thabani SosibaMaritzburg CityM7:05:00
1034Jacob MbashaNedbank Running ClubM7:05:04
1035Nkosifikile KhwelauMhlathuzeM7:05:28
1036Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM7:05:42
1037Vishnu PadayacheePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM7:05:58
1038Nkosinathi NdlovuEthekwiniM7:06:30
1039 Muzwakhe Mhlonga M 7:11:02
1040Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:11:52

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality79
Nedbank Running Club55
Maritzburg City42
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club32
Stella Athletic Club26
Richards Bay Harriers26
SAPS Striders25
Westville25
Bluff24
Maxed Elite22
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club22
Ethekwini22
Amanzimtoti21
Durban Runner Athletic Club19
Highway19
Woodview19
Chesterville Athletic Club16
Pinetown District Athletic Club16
SAPS Ingwenya16
Chiltern15
Elokishini14
Hillcrest Villagers13
Chatsworth13
KwaZulu-Natal Striders12
Cheetahs12
Savages12
DHS Old Boys12
Protea Striders11
Queensburgh Harriers11
KwaMashu11
Mtubatuba10
Phuma10
Ugu Athletic Club9
Kearsney Striders9
Emnambithi Striders9
Amaqhawe9
Eskom - KZN8
uMhlathuze8
South Coast Striders8
Correctional Services8
Newcastle City Athletic Club7
Save Orion7
Sydenham7
Newlands Striders7
Umkomaas6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club6
Durban Athletic Club6
Mandeni Harriers6
Riverside Harriers6
Ubuntu Striders6
uMlazi5
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club5
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club5
Tongaat Panthers5
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club5
Run/Walk for Life5
Get Fit5
Merewent5
Natal Carbineers4
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club4
Ntuzuma4
Boshoku4
Maritzburg4
Folweni4
KwaDabeka Harriers4
University of KwaZulu-Natal4
Hulamin4
Verulam Athletic Club4
Zululand Multisport Club3
Collegians Harriers3
Phantane Athletic Club3
KwaDukuza3
Mpumalanga3
Hlonipha3
Esikhaleni Athletic Club3
Black Diamonds Athletic Club3
Hilton Harriers2
Forest Hills2
Sisonke2
Wyebank2
Mondi2
Run for Fun2
Hammarsdale2
Durban City Multisport Club2
Amabutho Athletic Club2
Athletics North2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Standard Bank2
Old Mutual2
Kwandengezi Tigers2
Dolphin Coast Striders2
Mayibuyi2
Remmogo2
Scottburgh2
Vertical Spaces2
Muden2
uBunye2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Corobrik1
Wild Coast Sun1
Alex Wasps1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Arcadia1
Umgeni Water1
Newcastle Harriers1
Oxford Striders1
Tlokoa1
Maranatha Athletic Club1
Zakhele Running Club1
Mount Edgecombe Villagers1
Phathakahle1
Ntunjambili1
Zenzeleni Athletic Club1
Arthur Ford Running Club1
Klip River Striders1
Chillie Running Club1
Madadeni1
Kwandengezi1
Zabalaza1
Mtunzini1
Fynnlands Combined Sports Club1
Howick1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
God's Golden Acre1
Wings1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Titans Lifestyle1
CSIR1
Manguzi Athletic Club1
Clermont Striders1
Elim Clinic Athletic Club1
Mamba1
Edgemead Runners1
Biggarsberg1
Abagijimi Athletic Club1
Elite Performance Group1
Crusaders - KZN1
KPMG Running Club1
Thembalisha New Hope Athletic Club1
Imamba1
Phumanathi1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Irene1
Spartan Harriers1
South African Reserve Bank1
Manong Athletic Club1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Pietermaritzburg1
Inanda Qadi1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Ulundi1
Rand Athletic Club1
South African National Defence Force1