Chatsworth Freedom2011-04-10

25.0kmdistance
1:20:52winning time
863finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lyno MuchenaMaxed EliteM1:20:52
2Manyapadzi JariBluff Meats F1M1:20:53
3Tsepo ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:23:59
4Thabang MasophaM1:24:39
5Micheal MzobeSouth Coast StridersM1:25:33
6Bernard PhalatsaneNedbank Running ClubM1:25:37
7Tapiwa ChingadayiBluff Meats F1M1:25:52
8 Sipho Ngxongo PhumanathiM 1:26:37
9Pitso MalauM1:27:11
10Khayelihle NgcoboBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:27:15
11Thandabantu RhafuzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:27:46
12Perfect Khethuk DlaminiToyotaM1:27:48
13Eric NdovelaNedbank Running ClubM1:28:06
14Lawrence ChipansaanNedbank Running ClubM1:28:11
15Tebotto ManarenguBunyeM1:29:55
16Richard NeneMaxed EliteM1:31:20
17Menzi NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:32:00
18Sinobom MzukelaToyotaM1:32:07
19Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:32:40
20Sphiwe XoloMaxed EliteM1:32:49
21Aneilio NhauEskom Gijimas1:32:59
22Herbert MazongoloToyotaM1:33:13
23Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM1:33:35
24Sbonelo MthembuGod's Golden AcreM1:34:05
25Sfiso ChiliQueensburgh HarriersM1:34:21
26Allen NdlovuWestvilleM1:34:26
27Nkosifhona MhlaluandSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM1:34:34
28Thembelani MalundaNedbank Running ClubM1:34:39
29Siyabong MemelaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:34:49
30Nkanyiso MahlanziNedbank Running ClubM1:35:23
31Mphakanyiswa KhumaloNewlands StridersM1:35:26
32Mbongeni MaphumuloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:35:33
33Karabo JaftaCorrectional ServicesM1:35:38
34Michael MalungaToyotaM1:35:39
35Spamandla NzimandeChatsworthM1:35:52
36Mzwamandla ZondiMaxed EliteM1:36:22
37Vusi NdlovuKwaMashuM1:36:34
38Thobelani MojisezaKwaMashuM1:36:45
39Ellias Zwethand NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM1:36:52
40 Thuthekani KwaDukuzaM 1:36:56
41Mlungisi QumbiseMtubatubaM1:37:28
42Mkhonzeni MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM1:38:01
43Thembinkosi NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM1:38:13
44Bongani ShangaseHillcrest VillagersM1:38:22
45Thokozani MbejeKwaDukuzaM1:38:31
46 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 1:38:53
47Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM1:39:05
48Paul NkosiToyotaM1:39:08
49Themba MaphumaloStella Athletic ClubM1:39:12
50Sifiso MthiyaneZululand Multisport ClubM1:39:20
51Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM1:39:28
52Daniel AdamsSydenhamM1:39:35
53Sipho NgwaneWoodviewM1:40:03
54Biri BoboNatal CarbineersM1:40:03
55Nkosie Derick ZuluAmanzimtotiM1:40:15
56 V Kmetia 1:40:21
57Alfred XokuinaniQueensburgh HarriersM1:40:56
58 Jt Mqadi M 1:41:11
59Sphesihle NeneMtubatubaM1:41:22
60Mlungisi MndunaGod's Golden AcreM1:41:30
61Skhumbuzo MngadiInanda QadiM1:41:35
62Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM1:41:50
63Victor DludlaZululand Multisport ClubM1:41:57
64Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:42:08
65Sipho MhlangaZululand Multisport ClubM1:42:15
66Thelekile BhofeylleClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:43:01
67Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM1:43:11
68Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:43:13
69Donovan van GelderPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:43:18
70Senegal MatubatubaSydenhamM1:43:27
71Petros NdlovuuBunyeM1:43:46
72Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM1:43:57
73Themba MkhizeChatsworthM1:44:05
74Sibusiso NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:44:07
75Mongezi MnxasanauBunyeM1:44:10
76Cathrine NyakwishiraBluff Meats F1F1:44:24
77 Sobanty Kweyama M 1:44:52
78Zamani MathenjwaNedbank Running ClubM1:45:02
79Sizwe SitholeMtubatubaM1:45:20
80Sizwe NtlokoStella Athletic ClubM1:45:22
81Inocent MkhizeAmanzimtotiM1:45:43
82Emmanuel Dumisa MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM1:46:02
83Nhlanhla CiliM1:46:16
84Lucky NdladlaNedbank Running ClubM1:46:29
85Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM1:46:30
86Rabia FilimaBluff Meats F1F1:46:36
87Biyela MosesStella Athletic ClubM1:46:43
88Ndumiso MagwengweUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:47:00
89Khulekani ManqeleNedbank Running ClubM1:47:21
90Nathi NguboThembelishaM1:47:24
91Asanda MacupeuBunyeM1:47:39
92Moses HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:47:41
93Nick SissingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:47:45
94Ravi NaickerSAPS StridersM1:47:47
95Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM1:47:51
96Sabelo DubeNedbank Running ClubM1:48:12
97Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM1:48:20
98Goodman MngadiAmanzimtotiM1:48:57
99Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM1:49:09
100Joseph MhlanziNedbank Running ClubM1:49:24
101Terry EllapenM1:50:24
102Nkosy DladlaMaxed EliteM1:50:46
103Lucky. V XimbaMudenM1:50:55
104Andile DumakundeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:50:55
105Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:51:24
106Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM1:51:27
107Phelelani SheziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:51:56
108Andile CheziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:52:00
109Anele DlaminiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:52:13
110Ndumiso ShanduPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:52:20
111James SheziAmanzimtotiF1:52:22
112Hamilton MjwaraKearsney StridersM1:52:25
113Fikabengazi DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM1:52:30
114Nkosinathi CeleKwaDabeka HarriersM1:52:34
115Mdli Jerome ShushaToyotaM1:52:39
116Bonginkosi NseleKwaDukuzaM1:53:08
117Petros ShumiZabalazaM1:53:46
118Rendani MudauToyotaM1:53:49
119Nhlanhla MnubiToyotaM1:53:50
120 Sbusiso Ndlovu RichmondM 1:54:16
121Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM1:54:23
122Christy MoonsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:54:40
123Khanyisani NkomoWoodviewM1:54:46
124Mongi TshikitshwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:55:01
125Sifiso MsezaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:55:20
126Amos KhumaloKwaMashuM1:55:28
127Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:55:38
128Melusi ZondiSAPS StridersM1:55:40
129Maxwell Mkhanyi NkosiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:55:51
130Johnny KarawseoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:56:23
131Likani LebaniStella Athletic ClubM1:56:34
132Ernest MbuyaziMtubatubaM1:56:41
133Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM1:56:49
134Vusi MthethwaWoodviewM1:57:00
135 Zakholi Mhlongo 1:57:14
136Boysie BhenguZululand Multisport ClubM1:57:21
137Nomcebo MthethwauMhlathuzeF1:57:24
138Blessing ThusiM1:57:29
139Ross MckechnieWestvilleM1:57:59
140Siyathokoza MbathaZululand Multisport ClubM1:58:22
141Mbuso Albert MchunuStella Athletic ClubM1:58:28
142Mbhekiseni MchunuSavagesM1:58:34
143Sithembiso ZunguMerewentM1:58:46
144Vela ZuluBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:58:48
145Thanda SiloaneDurban Athletic ClubM1:59:01
146Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM1:59:01
147Sibongiseni MpisaneSydenhamM1:59:08
148 Cebo Majola M 1:59:09
149Sandile NjwahaEskom GijimasM1:59:34
150Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:59:35
151Kenneth ZondiM1:59:59
152Enock NtsaneNedbank Running ClubM2:00:00
153Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:00:03
154Andreas NlambisauBunyeM2:00:07
155Phiwa ZuluCollegians HarriersM2:00:42
156Musawenkosi ZondiRichmondM2:00:59
157Andile ShobaNedbank Running ClubM2:01:07
158Ephelatin MayanduAmanzimtotiM2:01:19
159Debbie SessionsDHS Old BoysF2:01:35
160 Maxwell Shangase M 2:01:41
161Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM2:01:47
162Themba NdabandabaInanda QadiM2:01:57
163Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM2:01:57
164Lawrence WoottonBluffM2:02:02
165Jeefrey CeleTransnetM2:02:11
166Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM2:02:28
167Mdu BiydaNedbank Running ClubM2:02:29
168Jasin JaliNedbank Running Club2:02:58
169Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF2:02:59
170Julie ShadwellKearsney StridersF2:02:59
171Sibysiso DidiSAPS StridersM2:03:47
172Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM2:03:53
173Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM2:04:35
174Mahlohonolo LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF2:04:42
175Patrick MpembeGod's Golden AcreM2:04:44
176Philani JaftaNewlands StridersM2:04:56
177Thembinkosi MdandaAmanzimtotiM2:05:06
178Tammy DennillWestvilleF2:05:14
179Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM2:05:16
180Sipho NgubaneEskom GijimasM2:05:34
181Boysie van StadenSavagesM2:05:51
182 Isaac Mbatha 2:06:10
183Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM2:06:13
184 Ntokozo Sithole M 2:06:32
185Percy MoodleyChatsworthM2:06:47
186Karen FisherWestvilleF2:07:03
187Thokozani KhozauBunyeM2:07:10
188 Msizi University of KwaZulu-NatalM 2:07:18
189Nkosinathi NdlovuToyotaM2:07:20
190Kuyani SkoliweDurban Athletic Club2:07:36
191Sinethemba ShoziUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal2:07:43
192Nomthandazo MlotshwaInanda QadiF2:07:43
193Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM2:08:13
194Garth CatheyMidlandsM2:08:13
195Ricky PillayScottburghM2:08:34
196Buyani NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:08:35
197Cyril KuppanMerewentM2:08:37
198Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM2:09:01
199Samson MyangoMtubatubaM2:09:08
200Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM2:09:19
201Jerome MtimkuluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:09:20
202Collin ReddyWoodviewM2:09:24
203Patricia DammannForest HillsF2:09:27
204Khalesakhe FuyaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:09:35
205Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:10:02
206Mlondi GumedeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:10:06
207Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM2:10:12
208Simon MthiyaneSparM2:10:13
209Shaun MackenzieKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:10:25
210Lindsey WatkeysWestvilleF2:10:35
211Obert MpanzaHulaminM2:10:42
212Scott DuncanDolphin Coast StridersM2:10:55
213Christopher AllanDolphin Coast StridersM2:10:57
214Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM2:10:58
215Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:11:06
216Bonginkosi NgubaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:11:15
217Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:11:15
218Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:11:16
219Muzi MthethwaImambaM2:11:18
220Renny GChatsworthM2:11:20
221Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF2:11:21
222Owen MthimnkuluMtubatubaM2:11:24
223Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF2:11:37
224Craig MorrisWingsM2:11:39
225Remegius MkhizeBluffM2:11:49
226Bongani BhenguM2:12:08
227Shaun RietveldSavagesM2:12:12
228Patrick WynneKearsney StridersM2:12:13
229Bonginkosi LembedeSAPS StridersM2:12:20
230Sizwe Brian MthlaneMtubatubaM2:12:39
231Thabeka MbathaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:12:50
232Xolani ZumaMaritzburg CityM2:13:00
233Justice ShangeSydenhamM2:13:05
234Lungile SitholeInanda QadiF2:13:07
235Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM2:13:11
236Dipchand MoodleyKwaDabeka HarriersM2:13:15
237Khumbulahi MajoziThembelishaF2:13:17
238David MkhizeWoodviewM2:13:23
239Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:13:28
240Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM2:13:31
241Justice Taelo MokheleMTNM2:13:34
242Strini NadesanChatsworthM2:13:45
243Sajeeda AbdoolTongaat PanthersM2:13:52
244Chris WynneHillcrest VillagersM2:13:52
245Dumisani ShoyiseRiverside HarriersM2:13:53
246Anesh OwtharChatsworthM2:13:56
247Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM2:14:00
248Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM2:14:08
249Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM2:14:10
250Johan MalanTwini Athletic ClubM2:14:15
251Sifiso NgcoboSydenhamM2:14:39
252van den Kooij GysbertTeam VitalityM2:15:03
253Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:15:23
254Winston BhungeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:15:24
255Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM2:15:31
256Joseph GosiboChatsworth2:15:34
257Jagadhasen NaidooMerewentM2:15:44
258Patrick GasaSydenhamM2:15:47
259Fred MedlockHillcrest VillagersM2:15:50
260Innocent MqubaniUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal2:15:55
261Riyoinas AbramsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:15:56
262Khofi MathonsiEskom GijimasM2:16:00
263 Zukulu Gcinisiko M 2:16:09
264Sibonelo ZuluUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:16:11
265Gregory FinnieSydenhamM2:16:42
266Nathi MaphumuloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:16:57
267Karrim OsmanWoodviewM2:16:58
268Michael KubhekaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:17:02
269Shaun OlivierChilternM2:17:19
270Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM2:17:21
271Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM2:17:21
272Mthembeni DlaminiEskom GijimasM2:17:22
273Peter ShadwellKearsney StridersM2:17:28
274Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:17:36
275Brian ZanoniStella Athletic ClubM2:17:46
276Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:17:52
277Sagie PillayChatsworthM2:17:52
278Andrew KempChilternM2:18:32
279Mthokozisi MadlalaEskom GijimasM2:18:38
280Paul MakhayauBunyeM2:18:59
281Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM2:19:05
282Mark CatheyMidlandsM2:19:27
283James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:19:29
284Zane EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:19:36
285Elvis MosangMafukuzelaM2:19:42
286Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:19:46
287Zibonele KhwelaAmanzimtotiM2:19:56
288Dumsani GumedeChatsworthM2:20:10
289 M Myeni ImambaM 2:20:13
290Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM2:20:14
291Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM2:20:22
292Andrea BattagliaBluffM2:20:22
293Felokwakhe NxumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:20:27
294 Tiso Msomi 2:20:28
295Thuba MajolaSydenhamM2:20:34
296Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM2:20:52
297Douglas WatsonFloridaM2:20:53
298Albert MarkNewlands StridersM2:21:44
299Glenn FisherWestvilleM2:21:50
300Eric MsmangoSydenhamM2:22:11
301Mogale PhakediZabalazaM2:22:16
302Tobias MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM2:22:21
303Julian MurugenChatsworthM2:22:39
304Mergan NaidooWoodviewM2:22:49
305Jabulani MzobeSavagesM2:22:51
306Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:35
307Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM2:23:39
308Stewart ChifeCollegians HarriersM2:23:45
309Roy RamstwanSave OrionM2:23:55
310Neelan GovenderChatsworthM2:23:56
311Anesh MungaldaveSave OrionM2:23:57
312Themba MzimelaM2:23:57
313Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM2:24:10
314Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM2:24:11
315Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:24:12
316Preanund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:24:13
317Tyrone JosephChatsworthM2:24:48
318Dingani Amen MbejiNewlands StridersM2:24:52
319Faizel VahedSydenhamM2:24:53
320Vusumuzi NdlovuMtubatubaM2:24:54
321Morgan MuruganCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:25:01
322Thabani BhenguUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:25:06
323Parma GoundenSAPS StridersM2:25:23
324Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM2:25:38
325Malusi BiyelaTransnet Rail & EngineeringM2:25:54
326Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM2:26:01
327Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM2:26:03
328Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:26:21
329 B P Ncube Zululand Multisport ClubM 2:26:22
330Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM2:26:24
331Gary Marquis JonesEskom GijimasM2:26:30
332Mduduzi MajolauBunyeM2:26:31
333Tina LeisegangWestvilleF2:26:34
334Marita LervikStella Athletic ClubM2:26:35
335Xolani MahethwaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:26:38
336Benjamin RamnarinRedro HarriersM2:26:45
337Martin DoveyWestvilleM2:26:48
338Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:26:52
339Herald SolomonSpirit WindM2:26:52
340Heeraman Raju NundlalTongaat PanthersM2:27:13
341Muhlekbona MkhizeMtubatuba2:27:14
342Nithiakalyani ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:27:18
343Hemraj SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:27:20
344Malene PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:27:20
345Anesh BadasarWoodviewM2:27:21
346Makhanya MhlamikhaMaritzburg StridersM2:27:24
347Robert KhumaloEskom GijimasM2:27:27
348Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM2:28:03
349Bhekani MpungaseSAPS StridersM2:28:06
350Lucky NdabaNewlands StridersM2:28:14
351Robin GQueensburgh HarriersM2:28:19
352Sharan WilliamsSydenhamF2:28:20
353Mfundo MayayaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:28:37
354Helena KokoF2:28:37
355Vusi YikaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:28:46
356Elize CilliersSavagesF2:28:46
357Wonder XabauBunye2:28:59
358Damien RautenbachDHS Old BoysM2:29:01
359Dee GeyerHarlequin HarriersF2:29:03
360Sonnett de JagerHarlequin HarriersF2:29:19
361Logan PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:29:20
362Basil GovenderSydenhamM2:29:22
363David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:29:23
364Perumal MoopanarTongaat PanthersM2:29:39
365Anton StoffbergStella Athletic ClubM2:29:48
366Simphiwe NzuzaM2:30:02
367Sagie NaiduWoodviewM2:30:05
368Deidre MareeSavagesF2:30:09
369Yoshiomi MatsushimaHarlequin HarriersM2:30:16
370 J Nelson 2:30:17
371Valentine ChiloaneTongaat PanthersM2:30:22
372Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:30:27
373Greg GlanvilleSavagesM2:30:29
374Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:30:32
375Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:30:34
376Pierre MareeSavagesM2:30:35
377Stuart CoxWestvilleM2:31:08
378Leo LembetheChesterville Athletic ClubM2:31:08
379Sifiso ButheleziuMhlathuzeM2:31:13
380Andrew CochraneHighwayM2:31:15
381Gill TregennaWestvilleF2:31:21
382Martin DammannForest HillsM2:31:26
383Sipho NkongobSouth Coast StridersM2:31:30
384Shelley FrankishWestvilleF2:31:44
385Patrick MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM2:31:50
386Reggie NaidooChatsworthM2:31:52
387Gabriel SakalaChatsworthM2:31:57
388Indran NaidooChatsworthM2:32:04
389Craig DavelHillcrest VillagersM2:32:05
390Bongi MoojeNewlands StridersF2:32:06
391Nokwanda NxumaloInanda QadiF2:32:06
392Teresa MahlangeniF2:32:19
393Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:32:24
394Alison ParleWestvilleF2:32:32
395 Naresh Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:32:40
396Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM2:32:57
397Govindsamy GovenderWoodviewM2:33:02
398Ace NaickerSAPS StridersM2:33:08
399Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM2:33:09
400Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF2:33:10
401Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF2:33:11
402Sivalogan PUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:33:13
403Vinesh PillayuMhlathuzeM2:33:16
404Kwazi NkabindeSAPS StridersM2:33:19
405Msizi MhlongouMhlathuzeM2:33:20
406Nkosana JaftaNewlands StridersM2:33:23
407 Cyril Sew M 2:33:27
408Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF2:33:32
409Nazaren NaidooRun for FunM2:33:33
410Thulani SitholeChatsworthM2:33:49
411Gordon JohnstoneHillcrest VillagersM2:34:08
412Susan AndrewsSavagesF2:34:17
413Natasha GoundenF2:34:21
414Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:34:22
415 J Ralph SydenhamM 2:34:23
416Wilson GovenderSouth African National Defence ForceM2:34:39
417Malcolm GreylingTransnetM2:34:46
418Brandon PerryWestvilleM2:34:58
419Carina StraussStella Athletic ClubF2:35:02
420Professor CeleBidvestM2:35:03
421Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM2:35:06
422Hazel TutaNewlands StridersF2:35:08
423Norman GovenderNewlands StridersM2:35:09
424Phillip MchunuWyebankM2:35:09
425Krishna PillayNewlands StridersM2:35:10
426Bongani QwabeEskom GijimasM2:35:13
427Clayton PantherPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:35:15
428Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM2:35:21
429Sebenzile HlabisaImambaF2:35:24
430Rika PaulseCorrectional ServicesF2:35:35
431Neil PatherRun for FunM2:35:36
432Greg GlossopSavagesM2:35:37
433Anand NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:36:01
434Ganasen MoodleyKwaDukuzaM2:36:12
435Pasma GumedeKwaDukuzaM2:36:15
436 Monge Xaresas M 2:36:42
437Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM2:36:43
438 Mendu 2:36:44
439Dawn WrightStella Athletic ClubF2:36:47
440Graham BuckWestvilleM2:36:50
441Elain HaddenSave OrionF2:36:53
442Mphimulo DladlaHluhluwe Athletic ClubM2:36:55
443Ebrahim PMaritzburg StridersM2:37:09
444Basil KokBluffM2:37:10
445Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM2:37:28
446Nickey PillaiTongaat PanthersM2:37:28
447Vusi DlaminiCollegians HarriersM2:37:32
448Leon MoodleyKwaDukuzaM2:37:36
449Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF2:37:43
450Aldon PretoriusWoodviewM2:37:47
451 Ryan Ferrere 2:37:50
452Ntombi NtshabaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:37:55
453 Alan Save OrionM 2:37:55
454Sue KirkmanNatal CarbineersF2:38:05
455Billy KirkmanNatal CarbineersM2:38:06
456Vinodachandra GowdaTongaat PanthersM2:38:07
457Sindy KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:38:07
458Terry CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:38:08
459Thanda NdlovuWillie MtoloM2:38:13
460Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM2:38:14
461Nagib HassimOasis CrescentM2:38:32
462Lisborne NgwenyauBunyeM2:38:32
463Memela BabongileNatal CarbineersF2:38:41
464Sifiso MthiyaneWyebank2:38:41
465Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:38:42
466Vijay TulsiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:39:06
467Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:39:06
468 Brij Pradeo M 2:39:14
469Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:39:15
470Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF2:39:20
471Eugene KistenSave OrionM2:39:23
472Zanele NduliWestvilleF2:39:24
473Jabulani MkhizeSaintsM2:39:30
474Gavin SeidlerHillcrest VillagersM2:39:33
475Kesval PillaySAPS StridersM2:39:33
476Dees NaickerChatsworthM2:39:38
477Eniac MwenjeAmanzimtoti2:39:42
478Elbers MargarethaTeam VitalityF2:39:49
479Simphiwe BhenguInanda QadiM2:39:58
480Mthokozisi SokhelaNatal CarbineersM2:40:00
481Matias Kwenzakwakho MtezeuBunyeM2:40:00
482Namasha NaidooNewlands StridersM2:40:06
483Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:40:26
484 Bajabulile Sosibo F 2:40:32
485Sibusiso MbheleStella Athletic ClubM2:40:34
486Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF2:40:39
487Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM2:40:39
488 Nivashen Naidoo M 2:41:01
489 S Roopnarain Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:41:05
490Aletta EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF2:41:07
491Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:41:08
492Mandla GaselaEskom GijimasM2:41:10
493Ramjee MayadeishyWoodview2:41:19
494Omash NundlalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:41:21
495Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:41:24
496Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF2:41:34
497Zain ShaikQueensburgh HarriersM2:41:39
498 B A Mseleku Chatsworth 2:41:41
499Thandi MadlalaSAPS StridersF2:41:43
500Sandile SokhelaM2:41:48
501Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM2:41:55
502Aziz FisherHillcrest VillagersM2:41:55
503 J ChatsworthM 2:42:10
504Andrew DyneSavagesM2:42:12
505 Nelintharan Chettiar M 2:42:13
506Rekesh SeethalChatsworthM2:42:19
507Mohamed Aseef OsmanWoodviewM2:42:28
508Moonsamy ChettyWoodviewM2:42:36
509Beryl StewartForest HillsF2:42:39
510Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF2:42:42
511Indran NaidooKwaDukuzaM2:42:43
512 Eugene Nadasen M 2:42:46
513Lin KaytonForest HillsF2:42:47
514Lawrence HaroldWingsM2:42:47
515Abdul-Aziz JardineSunshine HMP Sports ClubM2:42:48
516Poppy DlaminiNatal CarbineersF2:42:49
517Conwabo MagwaInanda QadiM2:42:53
518Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:42:55
519Beau NaidooM2:42:56
520Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF2:43:10
521Kumaren GovenderRun for FunM2:43:15
522Rajen NaickerRun for FunM2:43:16
523Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:43:34
524Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:43:35
525Thandile LusaseniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:43:45
526Irma StephensEskom GijimasF2:43:48
527Mandla MadlalaMaritzburg CityM2:43:51
528Sphindile SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:43:52
529Khethiwe MemelaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:43:54
530 Sibonelo Buthelezi 2:43:55
531Reagan GovenderTongaat PanthersM2:43:56
532Krishna VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:44:11
533Rajan NaidooAthletics NorthM2:44:14
534Jan MeyerKingfisherM2:44:15
535Ben JayarajhNewlands StridersM2:44:27
536Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF2:44:28
537Angela PintoQueensburgh HarriersF2:44:30
538Brenda JohnstonChilternF2:44:41
539Linda FeherHighwayF2:44:44
540Renaldo PerreiraQueensburgh HarriersM2:44:48
541Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM2:44:51
542Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM2:44:54
543Mduduzi MhlabaRand Road WarriorsM2:44:56
544Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF2:45:04
545Sydney ReddyRichards Bay HarriersM2:45:05
546Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM2:45:07
547Sunny JosephKwaDukuzaM2:45:08
548Alan HallDolphin Coast StridersM2:45:11
549Alfred Sbusiso DlaminiWestvilleM2:45:15
550 Seshen Naidoo M 2:45:20
551Royhith MootheramChatsworthM2:45:42
552Collin PillayChatsworthM2:45:46
553Richard MarimuthuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:45:58
554Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF2:46:05
555Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM2:46:06
556Sue GungadeenKwaDukuzaF2:46:25
557Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:46:38
558Mohamed GhanyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:46:38
559Yathin NarothumKwaDukuzaM2:46:39
560Niroshen GounderWoodviewM2:46:45
561Deen NadarajuChatsworthM2:46:58
562Rachigan RajagopaulChatsworthM2:47:04
563Judith MabetdaCorrectional ServicesF2:47:16
564Mohamed Hasan AlliChatsworthM2:47:26
565 Shirley Vatcher F 2:47:27
566Suren PillaySaintsM2:47:33
567Vincent CrouchSydenhamM2:47:37
568Dheeran IswalalTongaat PanthersM2:47:38
569Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:47:39
570Zithobitoi ChiyiAmanzimtotiF2:47:44
571Spanano NtuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:47:47
572Abraham ZaaymanCorrectional ServicesM2:47:54
573Rally SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:47:54
574Veronica NkosiNewcastle HarriersF2:48:35
575Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:48:36
576Ayanda HlubiWestvilleM2:48:37
577Jay NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:48:48
578Moonsamy MoodleyRun for FunM2:48:54
579Basil NaidooKwaDukuzaM2:48:58
580Jaglall JagadawKwaDukuzaM2:49:01
581Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM2:49:12
582Raven JimmyChatsworthM2:49:13
583Poovendhren GovenderChatsworthM2:49:32
584Martin GovindsamyShallcrossM2:49:33
585Sheriden Jeremiah PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2:49:37
586Gugu NxumaloAthletics NorthF2:49:40
587Tony FindlayNatal CarbineersM2:49:42
588Rieka FindlayNatal CarbineersF2:49:46
589Kevin Le RouxHowickM2:49:47
590Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM2:49:48
591Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF2:49:50
592Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM2:49:54
593Hassam CassimWoodviewM2:50:05
594Doreen PillayHillcrest VillagersF2:50:10
595Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:50:14
596Dean PadayacheeM2:50:14
597Sifiso ZumaEskom GijimasM2:50:30
598Anesh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM2:50:36
599Mahomed Farouk NarothSouth Coast StridersM2:51:03
600Nundhall JuggernathCorrectional ServicesM2:51:34
601Nicola BrownRiverside HarriersF2:51:37
602Meryl RahmeRiverside HarriersF2:51:41
603Thuleleni DlaminiNedbank Running ClubF2:51:49
604Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF2:51:49
605Nelson GanasUmkomaasM2:51:50
606Bonie NtuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:51:50
607Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM2:51:51
608Craig TibshraevyRiverside HarriersM2:51:51
609Chicilo SubramanianRichards Bay HarriersM2:51:52
610Ravis ReddyRichards Bay HarriersM2:51:59
611Hassan AkoobOasis CrescentM2:52:17
612Jugdaw HarilalNewlands StridersM2:52:19
613Thaira AhmedWoodviewF2:52:21
614Mogie GovenderWoodviewF2:52:43
615 Wayne Lyan M 2:53:07
616Lisette KeightleyPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:53:07
617Narain NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:53:17
618Balakrishna NaiduSAPS StridersM2:53:17
619Piyabulela MfingwaopPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:53:22
620Phumelele BamChesterville Athletic ClubM2:53:28
621 Nompumelelo Mntambo F 2:53:30
622Louise PetersMaxed EliteF2:53:31
623Michael ShangleeSydenhamM2:53:38
624Vernon BallSydenhamM2:54:18
625Clive TearleSavagesM2:54:27
626Amri SewnunFordervilleM2:54:27
627Tanya ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:28
628Warren PerryWestvilleM2:54:36
629Thulisile NkabindeSAPS StridersF2:54:50
630Beauty MakhayeSAPS StridersF2:54:51
631Mduduzi Mohamed MajokaNedbank Running ClubM2:55:09
632Ernest NarainsamyChatsworthM2:55:10
633Thomas KafuM2:55:16
634Reeves ParseeSydenhamM2:55:17
635 Kubenderan Chetty M 2:55:49
636Siva GovenderMerewentM2:55:49
637Bradley NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:55:52
638Veli NdabaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:55:54
639Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:55:56
640Dysan ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:55:58
641Ishwar SiriramKwaDukuzaM2:56:03
642 Gamathri Ramsami F 2:56:06
643Dolly ShamlallCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:56:19
644 C SydenhamF 2:56:25
645Baramdeo AmarchandChatsworthM2:56:28
646 N S Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:56:28
647Taddis BhikaCollegians HarriersM2:56:29
648 Bongumusa Khuzwayo M 2:56:34
649Jeawan SeepariadMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:56:36
650Margaret UsherSpartan HarriersF2:56:38
651 Z L M 2:56:41
652Amarasen MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:56:45
653Gopelal DebidinChatsworthM2:56:49
654Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:57:08
655Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:57:14
656Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF2:57:39
657 R Visagie Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:57:39
658Nomusa STransnet2:57:41
659Franz WetzlFit 2000M2:57:44
660Sivaseelan NaidooIsipingoM2:57:47
661Manikum GovenderMerewentM2:57:54
662Denny PillayKwaDukuzaM2:58:09
663Sheree KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:59:14
664Rory MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:59:23
665Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF2:59:37
666 T Naicker ChatsworthM 3:00:02
667Zanele DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaF3:00:23
668Boy GogeuBunyeM3:00:35
669 T M Mkungwa Boxer Superstore Athletic Club 3:00:44
670Charmaine van DykSydenhamF3:00:55
671Azgar CassimSydenhamM3:00:56
672Marc van DykSydenhamM3:01:08
673Jeffrey ThusiHlabisa Athletic ClubM3:01:09
674Sphindile GwalaHillcrest VillagersF3:01:29
675Pat GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:01:45
676 Adrian Govender M 3:01:45
677Bobby NaidooChatsworthM3:02:10
678Ignatius WhitbyWingsM3:02:20
679Chris VeerannahSAPS StridersM3:02:41
680Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF3:03:01
681Lionel StollsHarlequin HarriersM3:03:14
682Bhekisisa KhanyezaNewlands StridersM3:03:14
683Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF3:03:59
684Daniel BadenhorstWingsM3:04:04
685Michael LutchmanSAPS StridersM3:04:25
686Saadia IsmailKwaZulu-Natal StridersF3:04:28
687Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF3:04:35
688Frank HopeEskom GijimasM3:04:37
689 Candace Glanville F 3:04:47
690Kesval GovenderRun for FunM3:04:49
691Andre HeunisRun/Walk for LifeM3:05:04
692Bala GovenderM3:05:24
693Melvin NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:05:27
694Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF3:05:29
695 Jennifer Dyne F 3:05:40
696Mbongeni MatheWestvilleM3:06:30
697Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:06:31
698Ntombi MasangareImambaF3:06:36
699Alberto BattagliaHarlequin HarriersM3:06:48
700Babongile LangaHillcrest VillagersF3:06:52
701Rajainlall DhanlallAthletics NorthM3:06:53
702Ravendran ChettyRun/Walk for LifeM3:06:54
703Paul HudsonSydenhamM3:06:56
704Jaibalan SoobramoneyKwaDukuzaM3:07:03
705Gamsy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:07:12
706Ponnen VeeraraghavanDurban Athletic ClubM3:07:13
707 I Pather Spartan HarriersM 3:07:17
708Leonard NdlovuM3:07:46
709Noxolo XhayimpiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:07:50
710Gugu MthiyaneTransnetF3:07:58
711Renisha ChettyWoodviewF3:09:00
712Parus BramdeowChatsworthM3:09:04
713Suleman VorajeeOasis CrescentM3:09:16
714Hiraman RamcherranChatsworthM3:09:27
715Ahmed EliasGemsportM3:09:30
716Thembelihe NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF3:09:55
717 Romaran Naidoo M 3:10:07
718Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF3:10:16
719Kishore SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:10:24
720Rahil CassimCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:11:08
721Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF3:12:04
722Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM3:12:09
723Janette CochraneHighwayF3:12:35
724Ganasen MoodleyChatsworthM3:12:55
725Clinton PhilipChatsworthM3:13:27
726Kamala QuarsinghScottburghF3:13:28
727Dawood LockhatOasis CrescentM3:13:29
728 M Zwane M 3:13:39
729Ishwarlal KhojalDurban Athletic ClubF3:13:40
730Ronald PillaySouth Coast StridersM3:13:45
731Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF3:13:46
732Raj GovenderWoodviewM3:13:51
733Narendra KDurban Athletic ClubM3:13:51
734Bishop ChavalaiaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:14:07
735Frenchesca ClarkRun/Walk for LifeF3:14:13
736Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:14:28
737Bharat VallabhDurban Athletic ClubM3:15:10
738Jitesh GopalSave OrionM3:15:29
739Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF3:15:57
740Teresa LubbeSpartan HarriersF3:16:01
741Samuel ZondiuMlaziM3:16:48
742Zodu NCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:17:05
743Bongani LCollegians HarriersM3:17:05
744Salwa AlkhateebSydenhamF3:17:18
745Hlengiwe NdabaMangosuthu University of TechnologyF3:17:18
746 Thillin Moonsamy M 3:17:22
747 Siyanda Biyela M 3:17:26
748Patsy ClemmansHillcrest VillagersF3:18:27
749 T Dlungwane Eskom GijimasF 3:19:12
750Logan ChettyTongaat PanthersM3:19:57
751 Tyrone Pillay M 3:20:31
752Busisiwe PhungulaKwaDabeka HarriersF3:21:10
753Carol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF3:21:11
754Ricky RamiahUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:21:56
755Yadhir SinghSave OrionM3:21:56
756Ebrahim VahedM3:21:58
757Aarthi MaharajSave OrionF3:21:58
758Rajentheran GovenderNewlands StridersM3:22:02
759Anthony NaidooTongaat PanthersM3:22:12
760Bobogile HlongwaneNewlands StridersF3:22:21
761Siva GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:22:46
762Anitha BugwandeenCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:22:58
763Budgie NaidooM3:22:59
764 Yogun Chellan M 3:23:00
765Nevlon ChinsamyChatsworthM3:23:03
766 N J Nyandeni FordervilleM 3:23:09
767Cyprian ZondiFezelaM3:23:21
768 Skhumbuz P M 3:23:23
769 Gordon Pillay Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 3:23:25
770Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM3:23:27
771Margie DevineKwaZulu-Natal StridersF3:23:29
772Nokulunga SibisiEskom GijimasF3:23:33
773Anthony MoodleyTongaat PanthersM3:24:21
774Sanette HendersonQueensburgh HarriersF3:25:05
775June NaickerChatsworthM3:25:11
776Lee CoveleRun/Walk for LifeF3:25:11
777Jack GokulWoodviewM3:25:13
778Romilla NundlalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:25:34
779Garen NaickerNatal CarbineersM3:25:50
780Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF3:26:31
781Thandeka BhenguEskom GijimasF3:27:34
782Derek WassetfallM3:28:46
783Angie ChettyTongaat PanthersF3:29:06
784 A Easton F 3:29:08
785Nathan RahimM3:29:16
786 L Moodley M 3:30:46
787 S N KwaDukuzaF 3:30:57
788Themby NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:30:59
789Danny GovenderDurban Athletic ClubM3:31:00
790Mubin MahomedOasis CrescentM3:31:01
791Cassim SheriffOasis CrescentM3:31:02
792Koogan NaidooSAPS StridersM3:31:04
793Nombuso SokhelaF3:31:05
794 S Naidoo ChatsworthM 3:31:09
795Maureen GordonCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:31:47
796Ronnie MansellBluffM3:31:59
797Manoj IsseriNewlands StridersM3:32:28
798 Deon Usher M 3:32:41
799Ivy LotteringF3:33:15
800Paddy NulliahStella Athletic ClubF3:33:16
801Philile LancaEskom GijimasF3:33:47
802 Virodh Singh Save OrionM 3:33:48
803Kantha PillayChatsworthF3:34:30
804Larry ChettySave OrionM3:35:58
805 Avinash Namulall M 3:36:10
806Nonhlanhla Octa ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:36:44
807Therresa ClarkSAPS StridersF3:36:59
808Beverley GovindsamyChatsworthF3:37:50
809Nomusa KweyamaNedbank Running ClubF3:37:52
810Rajeshkumar AuthbehariNewlands StridersM3:38:20
811Satish JPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:39:00
812Bernie SwartzWingsF3:39:03
813Ronald ViceAthletics NorthM3:39:26
814Thuli MthiyaneSavagesF3:39:29
815Vernon NaickerPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:39:30
816 Sashika Munian F 3:39:32
817Sindy MemelaWestvilleF3:39:37
818Theresa van WykQueensburgh HarriersF3:40:21
819Vikesh ParshadWoodviewM3:40:56
820Vinesh JagarooWoodviewM3:40:56
821Anisha BehariWoodviewF3:40:57
822Isaac SibisiGod's Golden AcreM3:41:16
823Lionel WoodSydenhamM3:42:04
824Melissa HoweSydenhamF3:42:09
825Anita JohannesSydenhamF3:43:07
826Gerda WieseQueensburgh HarriersF3:43:22
827Nikki PillaySave OrionF3:43:26
828Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:43:27
829Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM3:43:27
830Sandy KannieSave OrionM3:44:14
831 Manicum Naidoo M 3:44:43
832Dave BennetHighwayM3:44:43
833Jenny HailstoneBluffF3:44:44
834 C Rigby BluffM 3:45:46
835 Joe Girdharie M 3:45:59
836 Barati Mogane 3:46:00
837 Nesh Singh M 3:46:00
838 Anthony Pillay M 3:46:19
839Arnold FrancisSave OrionM3:48:48
840 Nishi Halsci 3:49:11
841Zubie VarathOasis CrescentF3:49:27
842Salosh NaickerQueensburgh HarriersF3:49:27
843Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:50:54
844Bongani NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:51:30
845Kavi PillaySAPS StridersM3:51:59
846Ernest MichaelPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:51:59
847Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:52:28
848Katharine RobertsRun/Walk for LifeF3:52:38
849Tony MoodleyWoodviewM3:52:41
850Marina RyanIxopoF3:52:52
851 Ladyfair Sikharhane F 3:53:11
852Puran MudalyChatsworthF3:54:45
853Narainsamy GovindasamiNewlands StridersM3:54:47
854Prenitha RamrajWoodviewF3:54:53
855Tania HenryWingsF3:54:54
856Ragini PillayQueensburgh HarriersF3:56:21
857Charmaine RedmanQueensburgh HarriersF3:56:29
858Timmy ReddyNewlands StridersM3:56:43
859Queenie NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:58:34
860Nombuso SabeloF3:59:22
861Judy RajooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:59:24
862Streeni KanniappenCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:59:32
863Glen DominicCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:01:37

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Chatsworth48
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club46
Woodview33
Eskom Gijimas29
Sydenham28
Nedbank Running Club27
Newlands Striders25
Westville24
University of KwaZulu-Natal21
SAPS Striders20
Stella Athletic Club20
Queensburgh Harriers19
KwaDukuza17
Tongaat Panthers16
Save Orion16
Pinetown District Athletic Club15
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club14
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club14
Savages14
Natal Carbineers13
uBunye13
KwaZulu-Natal Striders12
Amanzimtoti12
Durban Athletic Club11
Hillcrest Villagers11
Oasis Crescent10
Mtubatuba10
Toyota9
Correctional Services9
Harlequin Harriers8
Maxed Elite8
Run/Walk for Life8
Chesterville Athletic Club7
Maritzburg City7
God's Golden Acre7
Bluff7
Highway7
Inanda Qadi7
Zululand Multisport Club6
Run for Fun6
South Coast Striders6
Wings6
Riverside Harriers6
Spartan Harriers6
Collegians Harriers5
Kearsney Striders5
Athletics North5
Dolphin Coast Striders5
Merewent5
Richards Bay Harriers5
Transnet4
Forest Hills4
uMhlathuze4
Imamba4
Bluff Meats F14
Chiltern4
Midlands3
KwaMashu3
KwaDabeka Harriers3
DHS Old Boys3
South African National Defence Force3
uMlazi2
Wyebank2
Zabalaza2
Maritzburg Striders2
Saints2
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club2
Forderville2
Richmond2
Scottburgh2
Thembelisha2
Muden2
Team Vitality2
Bidvest1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Umkomaas1
Rand Road Warriors1
Alex Wasps1
Sunshine HMP Sports Club1
Gemsport1
Newcastle Harriers1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Shallcross1
Kingfisher1
Fezela1
Mount Edgecombe Villagers1
MTN1
Krugersdorp Road Runners1
Hlabisa Athletic Club1
Fit 20001
Howick1
Twini Athletic Club1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Durban University of Technology1
Redro Harriers1
Isipingo1
Ixopo1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
Mafukuzela1
Hluhluwe Athletic Club1
Phumanathi1
Transnet Rail & Engineering1
SAPS Ingwenya1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Florida1
Hulamin1
Spirit Wind1
Speed Explosion Athletic Club1