3 Vlei2017-09-10

10.0kmdistance
0:30:39winning time
1971finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Heinrich WagnerKPMG Running ClubM0:30:39
2Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:15
3Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:31:19
4Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM0:31:41
5Xolisa BatalaNedbank Running ClubM0:32:04
6Lee-Roy LawrenceUniversity of the Western CapeM0:32:24
7Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:32:49
8Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:55
9Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:33:55
10Gareth BerningVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:03
11Riaan WitbooiEersterivierM0:34:09
12Edward JoelGugulethuM0:34:14
13Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM0:34:15
14Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM0:34:31
15Athenkosi MndinaGugulethuM0:34:32
16Hein CamphorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:48
17Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:51
18Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:35:00
19Andrew LouwEasterns KraaifonteinM0:35:06
20 Faiez KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:35:11
21Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM0:35:14
22Lizo TomoloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:35:33
23Nashief StemmetSpartan HarriersM0:35:33
24Inoque MashabaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:34
25Lee-Roy MitchellEersterivierM0:35:46
26John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:35:59
27Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF0:36:03
28Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:05
29John ScottAtlantic TriathlonM0:36:23
30Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:47
31Zubenathi NeerpayiGugulethuM0:36:50
32Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:51
33Cameron Du ToitMSA MultisportM0:37:01
34Andile MlanduIn TouchM0:37:02
35Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:37:03
36Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:27
37Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:37:28
38Ammaar ChristianNantesM0:37:31
39Sibulele NgaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:32
40Llewellyn JacobsNantesM0:37:43
41 V Moodley South African National Defence ForceM 0:38:06
42Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM0:38:13
43Thembelani ZolaNedbank Running ClubM0:38:19
44Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM0:38:22
45Joseph JohannesGugulethuM0:38:23
46Cole AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM0:38:31
47Johnny ZolaSpartan HarriersM0:38:34
48Shema FiacreSpartan HarriersM0:38:35
49Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:38:41
50Mpendulo NdzameloKhayelitshaM0:38:45
51Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:46
52 Samsodien NantesM 0:38:47
53George de GoedeNantesM0:38:58
54Thembalethu NdlabiSAPSM0:38:58
55Robert RotheAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM0:39:00
56Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:39:08
57Manza AristoteGoodwood HarriersM0:39:16
58 Ashwyn MSA MultisportM 0:39:27
59 Mazizi GugulethuM 0:39:27
60Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:39:28
61Leonardo AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM0:39:37
62Kyle BredaOld MutualM0:39:41
63Spitch MicheavelliKhayelitshaM0:39:45
64Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:39:48
65Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM0:39:48
66Hein BruinersMetropolitanM0:39:56
67Clinton KellyForestersM0:39:58
68Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM0:40:12
69Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:19
70Abdullah HassanBellville Running ClubM0:40:28
71Joshua SmitNantesM0:40:30
72Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM0:40:31
73Shaheed RussonTopformM0:40:31
74Simon RaadCapricorn Athletic ClubM0:40:32
75Bradley TroutSpartan HarriersM0:40:35
76Musaddiq VermeulenNantesM0:40:35
77Vusumzi NelaniCorrectional ServicesM0:40:40
78Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:40:48
79Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:55
80Athean MillerNantesM0:40:58
81Bethuel MaserameParliamentM0:40:59
82 L Kokela South African National Defence ForceM 0:41:06
83Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM0:41:08
84Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:41:16
85Lukholo MaqabazaM0:41:19
86Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM0:41:24
87Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:30
88Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF0:41:33
89David ClarkeM0:41:42
90Carlo DanielsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:45
91Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:41:46
92Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:41:51
93Shiraz ShakeelHewat Athletic ClubM0:41:55
94Kobie GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF0:41:57
95 Ikram M 0:42:00
96Ra'ees ManuelNantesM0:42:02
97Elton BezuidenhoutCarbineers - WPM0:42:06
98Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:13
99Muizz FredericksBo-KaapM0:42:17
100Ayanda MagadlaM0:42:19
101Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:42:22
102 Shahiem Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:42:24
103Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:25
104 X Vinjwa South African National Defence ForceM 0:42:25
105Goodman MpukaneGugulethuM0:42:27
106Paapang ChakanaSpartan HarriersM0:42:31
107Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM0:42:37
108Donovan MartinCeltic HarriersM0:42:39
109Goethe FaulmannSpartan HarriersM0:42:40
110Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:44
111Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:45
112Cassiem LewisTopformM0:42:51
113Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:42:58
114Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:42:58
115Louis MeyerMetropolitanM0:43:00
116Moleboge RaletjenaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:02
117Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:43:03
118Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM0:43:08
119Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:09
120Ethan BarendsSpartan HarriersM0:43:11
121 S Tafeni Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:43:11
122Saeed FakierTopformM0:43:14
123Henry AdamsCapricorn Athletic ClubM0:43:20
124Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM0:43:22
125Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF0:43:27
126Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:43:29
127Naashief JattiemOmmiedraai FriendsM0:43:32
128 F Jorapetsi South African National Defence ForceM 0:43:33
129William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM0:43:35
130Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:43:38
131Hennie KotzeSanlamM0:43:49
132Brendon LateganNantesM0:43:50
133Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:50
134Jimmy MorrisForestersM0:43:51
135Heinrich AdamsCapricorn Athletic ClubM0:43:55
136Lawrence MupfururiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:00
137Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:44:00
138Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:44:03
139Faeez DantieCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:05
140Barry BesterCape Multisport ClubM0:44:06
141Zaunul-Abideen SahibTopformM0:44:09
142Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:13
143Sadick FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:14
144Matthew MonakaliOmmiedraai FriendsM0:44:18
145Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM0:44:21
146Reon DanielsSpartan HarriersM0:44:22
147Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:44:25
148Jolandi LucasIn TouchF0:44:26
149 Ayabonga M 0:44:30
150Lizo BangoGugulethuM0:44:32
151Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:32
152Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:33
153Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:44:33
154Luke HoetsM0:44:34
155Vuyani JaraGugulethuM0:44:35
156Rob BurgoyneWildrunnerM0:44:37
157Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF0:44:37
158Hsin-Chi HuangWildrunnerM0:44:37
159Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:38
160Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF0:44:41
161Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM0:44:41
162Caity SchlehmeyerLangebaan StrandloopersF0:44:42
163 G Sullivan SanlamM 0:44:43
164Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM0:44:44
165Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM0:44:45
166Jerome MentorTopformM0:44:45
167Jj BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:45
168Kevin D'allendePEAACM0:44:46
169Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM0:44:47
170Rafiek AllieNantesM0:44:47
171Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:44:48
172 Terence NantesM 0:44:49
173Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:53
174Matthew CarolissenCeltic HarriersM0:44:56
175Hp CievertsTopformM0:45:07
176Madele Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersF0:45:07
177Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:11
178Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM0:45:14
179Hassan AdamOld MutualM0:45:16
180Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:16
181 Christian GugulethuM 0:45:21
182Busisiwe GwalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:22
183Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM0:45:23
184Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:23
185Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:45:23
186Jihad OmarTopformM0:45:26
187Emihle MbindaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:26
188Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:29
189Zaheer JacobsTopformM0:45:30
190Valentino BarendsTelkomM0:45:32
191Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:45:33
192Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:45:33
193 Ridha Hartley M 0:45:36
194Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:45:37
195Edries SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM0:45:44
196Thobekani MadiyaSAPSM0:45:44
197Bhekinkosi MvovoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:45:54
198Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:59
199Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF0:46:03
200Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM0:46:05
201Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:46:08
202Louis BrinkWildrunnerM0:46:09
203Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:10
204Jani CalitzDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:46:11
205 A Mamatt Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:46:11
206Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:12
207Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM0:46:14
208Nathaniel MentorM0:46:17
209Ebrahim AjeraanCentral Athletic ClubM0:46:19
210Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:20
211Cameron BaenderSpartan HarriersM0:46:24
212Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:29
213Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM0:46:29
214Zaahir van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:30
215Iain Park-RossWest CoastM0:46:33
216Duncan MarwiekOld MutualM0:46:34
217Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:46:36
218 Shane Lentor M 0:46:37
219Rudy Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:38
220Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:46:39
221Richard WitbooiM0:46:42
222Refai RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM0:46:44
223Riaz OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:44
224Fayyaadh BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:44
225Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:46:49
226Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM0:46:50
227Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:51
228Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:54
229Trevino BarendsTelkomM0:46:59
230 Warren van Boom M 0:47:00
231Kirk KennedyDespatchM0:47:01
232 Keenan Mashon M 0:47:13
233Ryan SanderForestersM0:47:14
234 Jacques Schipples M 0:47:14
235Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:47:15
236Trevor JacobsTopformM0:47:15
237 Tarheeq M 0:47:16
238Karl BakerGugulethuM0:47:18
239 Paul Fortuin Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:47:20
240Carien van der BergBrackenfellF0:47:20
241Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF0:47:21
242Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:47:26
243Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:47:26
244Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM0:47:27
245Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:27
246David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM0:47:28
247Tayvio BarendsTelkomM0:47:30
248Teretha LourensWest CoastF0:47:32
249Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:36
250 Kabelo Sethbang M 0:47:39
251Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:47:41
252Rafeeq SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:47:46
253Dillon ErnstzenSpartan HarriersM0:47:48
254Shahmie IsmailTopformM0:47:48
255 Georgia de Sousa F 0:47:50
256Sean SeptemberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:53
257 Donovan Rossouw M 0:47:54
258Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM0:47:55
259Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:47:56
260Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF0:48:00
261Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM0:48:04
262Herman BarendsTelkomM0:48:05
263Ashraf AnterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:06
264 E Waggie SanlamM 0:48:07
265Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:48:07
266Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:08
267Deon van den HeeverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:11
268Eesa SadienCeltic HarriersM0:48:11
269Fayroz KhatiebTopformM0:48:12
270Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM0:48:13
271Ronny BoenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:14
272Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM0:48:16
273Clinton BrownBlue DownsM0:48:17
274Sulaiman EnosLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:17
275Firhaan SulaimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:18
276Mubaraq RykliefNantesM0:48:21
277Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:23
278 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:48:25
279John BrownSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:25
280Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:48:27
281Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM0:48:28
282Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:29
283 B Lyners GugulethuM 0:48:29
284Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:30
285 K Lourens West CoastM 0:48:30
286Charl SmitCape Multisport ClubM0:48:31
287Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF0:48:32
288 Enrico Davies M 0:48:35
289Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:37
290Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:41
291Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:48:42
292Sean SilwanaGugulethuM0:48:42
293Willie van WykBrackenfellM0:48:43
294Connor Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:48:44
295Alexander de SousaRun/Walk for LifeM0:48:45
296 Junaid Francis M 0:48:46
297 L Ndongeni South African National Defence ForceM 0:48:46
298 I Ceres Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:48:47
299Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:48:47
300Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:48:48
301Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:50
302Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:50
303Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:50
304Lionel SamuelsTelkomM0:48:53
305 Ohlson Spartan HarriersM 0:48:53
306Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:54
307Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM0:48:56
308Lungie KlaasGugulethuM0:48:57
309Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM0:48:59
310Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM0:49:01
311Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:03
312Srikanth Reddy KarumuriBrackenfellM0:49:04
313Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:04
314Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:07
315 Julian Smidt M 0:49:07
316Delia ChiunyeOmmiedraai FriendsF0:49:10
317 Ridah South African National Defence ForceM 0:49:10
318Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:10
319Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:49:13
320Yazeed AdamsM0:49:14
321Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:15
322Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:15
323Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:15
324 Dale Williams M 0:49:18
325 Igsaan Noordien M 0:49:18
326Candice BothmaCentury CityF0:49:18
327Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM0:49:19
328Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:19
329Fahmy GalantGugulethuM0:49:21
330Vernon MurtzPinelandsM0:49:23
331Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:24
332David IsaacsPinelandsM0:49:29
333Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:49:30
334Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM0:49:34
335Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:49:35
336Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:36
337Don MoferiTelkomM0:49:43
338 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 0:49:44
339Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:47
340Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:49:50
341Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM0:49:53
342Moses WitbooiSpartan HarriersM0:49:55
343Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM0:49:56
344Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:58
345Kate WaltonOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF0:50:00
346 Thomas M 0:50:00
347Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM0:50:03
348Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:50:04
349Igshaan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:09
350Glenda WerthSanlamF0:50:11
351Gavin CraigSpartan HarriersM0:50:17
352Cyril MayNantesM0:50:20
353Thembi MceengeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:50:20
354Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:50:21
355Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM0:50:21
356Andre JoorstM0:50:24
357 Shafiek NantesM 0:50:28
358Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:29
359Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:50:29
360Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:30
361Beauty MakukkiaGugulethuF0:50:33
362Nicollin MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:50:34
363Lydia MatlhoSouth African National Defence ForceF0:50:34
364 B Makabolane South African National Defence ForceM 0:50:37
365Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM0:50:37
366Amir KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:38
367Allie FredericksBo-KaapM0:50:38
368 Masande Dlulisa M 0:50:43
369Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:44
370Neezaam MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:47
371John PetersenCape Multisport ClubM0:50:47
372Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:50:48
373Zaid TaliepGugulethuM0:50:53
374Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF0:51:01
375Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF0:51:02
376Duma SokoKhayelitshaM0:51:05
377Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:51:06
378Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM0:51:07
379 Andibe M 0:51:07
380Renier BekkerBrackenfellM0:51:08
381Abdullah OsmanOld MutualM0:51:11
382Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:51:12
383Sheraan AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:16
384Aashiqah AbdullaTopformF0:51:16
385Malusi NinelaM0:51:19
386Olo KanpelaGugulethuF0:51:21
387Lisa SmitCape Multisport ClubF0:51:22
388Onke DlakaneLanga Athletic ClubM0:51:25
389Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM0:51:25
390Lee FarredPEAACM0:51:29
391 Anton Wentzer M 0:51:30
392Lindsay BowersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:33
393Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM0:51:34
394Anna FazendaWalmers Athletic ClubF0:51:35
395 Dion Seekoei M 0:51:37
396Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM0:51:37
397Colin WardWest CoastM0:51:38
398 Umar Abrahams M 0:51:39
399Nathalie CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:39
400Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:40
401Raga EldawoodyM0:51:44
402Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:45
403Walied JabaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:45
404Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:51:48
405Zahir KalamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:50
406Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:51:50
407Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:52
408Mandisa NqayiGugulethuF0:51:52
409Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:52
410Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:51:52
411Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF0:51:53
412Louise KummWest CoastF0:52:00
413Mogamat Ali SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:01
414 S Dyer Celtic HarriersM 0:52:01
415Cuan RichardsSpartan HarriersM0:52:01
416Nikki SchlehmeyerLangebaan StrandloopersF0:52:02
417 J Langeveldt GugulethuM 0:52:02
418Vusi MahlanguSouth African National Defence ForceM0:52:03
419 Cecelia NantesF 0:52:04
420Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM0:52:06
421Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:11
422Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:11
423Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:12
424Ebrahima DariusCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:13
425Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF0:52:15
426Veronique JacobsSpartan HarriersF0:52:18
427Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:52:22
428Graeme SearleTopformM0:52:23
429 Wasimah Hajee F 0:52:23
430Ashrif BardayTopformM0:52:24
431Eben WilschuttTopformM0:52:24
432de Waal HoonOld MutualM0:52:28
433 Fargi Gierdien M 0:52:29
434Natalie MagermaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:29
435Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:29
436Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:52:30
437Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:52:35
438 Yunus January M 0:52:37
439Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM0:52:39
440Condoloza MgmawiKhayelitshaM0:52:40
441Christzel IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:40
442Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:41
443 Cameron Kromker M 0:52:41
444Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:52:42
445Samantha BothaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:52:42
446Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:52:42
447Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF0:52:43
448Ebrahim DomingoCeltic HarriersM0:52:44
449Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:52:45
450Zukile MatuIn TouchM0:52:47
451 Davignon Observatory Running ClubF 0:52:47
452Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF0:52:47
453Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:52:48
454Faezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:52:49
455Zoe VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:52:50
456 Maghidie Kafaar M 0:52:50
457Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF0:52:51
458Sicelo DidiM0:52:52
459Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM0:52:53
460 Denver Bedford M 0:52:53
461 Thakier Appleby M 0:52:56
462Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:52:57
463Riyaad MoosCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:59
464Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:01
465Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:01
466Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM0:53:01
467Goolam JafferTopformM0:53:01
468Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:02
469 Ntsiki Team VitalityF 0:53:02
470Evan NellWildrunnerM0:53:03
471Andrew BearneM0:53:04
472Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM0:53:04
473M-J AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:05
474 Jongisa GugulethuM 0:53:06
475Dgm HofmeyrPinelandsM0:53:10
476 Zahir M 0:53:13
477Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:53:13
478Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF0:53:13
479 Kale UkhoziF 0:53:14
480Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF0:53:14
481Azgher KarjiekerSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:14
482Duane AdamsIn TouchM0:53:14
483Courtney StacholosiaUkhoziF0:53:15
484Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:15
485 Moegsine M 0:53:17
486Gasant SalieBo-KaapM0:53:19
487Denzyl RykliefHewat Athletic ClubM0:53:19
488Magidie JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:21
489Lifa GalelaGugulethuM0:53:22
490Adolph JoematNantesM0:53:23
491 Clarence Baatjies M 0:53:27
492Sandile SigilaGugulethuM0:53:28
493Harry FilliesPinelandsM0:53:33
494Ebrahim RawootTopformM0:53:34
495Thimna FanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:53:35
496Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF0:53:36
497Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:53:37
498Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:53:38
499 John Cleophas DespatchM 0:53:38
500Jayfred MosesDespatchM0:53:38
501Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:39
502Shani CoetzerFish HoekF0:53:39
503 Calvin Breda M 0:53:41
504Dumisani MngadiParliamentM0:53:41
505 Nkwbelu M 0:53:42
506Mokgwetsi RakateCSIRM0:53:42
507Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM0:53:43
508Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF0:53:46
509 Makgoale UkhoziF 0:53:49
510Tasneem AlexanderNantesF0:53:50
511Zondre BantomForestersM0:53:50
512Theresa IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:53:53
513Yusuf DavidsPick 'n PayM0:53:54
514Nathan HarrisonSpartan HarriersM0:53:54
515Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:53:55
516Wazeer EbrahimTopformM0:53:55
517Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF0:53:55
518Shaun BaileyBidvestM0:53:55
519Shaleed WatsonHewat Athletic ClubM0:53:57
520Basheer LosperTopformM0:53:57
521Jalaloedien DiedricksNantesM0:53:58
522 Francois Kaiser M 0:53:59
523Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:53:59
524Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM0:54:00
525Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:54:01
526Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:54:01
527Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:03
528Ozayr HajeeM0:54:03
529Shawaal RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:03
530 Amjad Tiseker M 0:54:04
531Nuria JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:04
532Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:54:04
533Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:54:06
534Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:07
535Gregg ButcherOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:54:11
536Hadjiera FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:11
537Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM0:54:12
538Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF0:54:13
539Ebrahim FisherTopformM0:54:14
540Karen AprilPEAACF0:54:14
541Abdulazeez DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:15
542 Ronald M 0:54:17
543Dion HorneMetropolitanM0:54:17
544Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM0:54:18
545Beverley MehlTopformF0:54:18
546Xolisa NoncunguGugulethuM0:54:19
547Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:54:19
548 Claudettte Abrahams F 0:54:20
549Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF0:54:20
550Nu-Ha SalieBo-KaapF0:54:21
551Patrick MaddenSpartan HarriersM0:54:22
552Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:22
553Rene HeuvelSpartan HarriersF0:54:23
554Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:23
555Igsaan WilliamsNantesM0:54:23
556Yazeed ConradWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:24
557 Luke Coller M 0:54:24
558Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:24
559 Carlen M 0:54:24
560Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:25
561Mark GopaulCapricorn Athletic ClubM0:54:25
562Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:25
563Thandeka MehloCentury CityF0:54:25
564Yolanda NotyaneSAPSF0:54:26
565Danielle NolanARD Athletic ClubF0:54:26
566Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:27
567 Bettina Spartan HarriersF 0:54:27
568Kevin GoughCentury CityM0:54:27
569Muhammed BassaCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:27
570Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF0:54:27
571Mn BeghardienGugulethuM0:54:28
572Saliegh KafaarM0:54:29
573 Geno Lakay M 0:54:29
574Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM0:54:30
575Safwan SampsonCape Multisport ClubM0:54:30
576James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:31
577Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:31
578 Waasief Masoet M 0:54:32
579Fawaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:33
580 Baheyah Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 0:54:33
581Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:54:34
582Peter BullSpartan HarriersM0:54:34
583Aziz DollieTopformM0:54:37
584Heather HillPinelandsF0:54:38
585Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM0:54:41
586Junaid SamaaiNantesM0:54:43
587Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF0:54:45
588Shamiel RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:45
589Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM0:54:46
590 Safiq Central Athletic ClubM 0:54:48
591Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF0:54:54
592Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:55
593Hishaam BenjaminLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:55
594Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:55
595Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:56
596Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:54:57
597Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:54:59
598Zaheed KaderOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:00
599Hussein OmarOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:00
600Alan JacobsSpartan HarriersM0:55:02
601Moegamat SamboCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:02
602 Imraan Hendricks M 0:55:04
603Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM0:55:04
604 G Greenfield Carbineers - WPM 0:55:05
605Heidi-Anne SmidtSpartan HarriersF0:55:06
606Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:08
607Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:08
608 Z Dladla South African National Defence ForceF 0:55:08
609Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF0:55:08
610 Imtiyaaz Salie M 0:55:08
611Moegamad EllokerCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:09
612Tasneem SalieCentral Athletic ClubF0:55:15
613Shafeek GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:15
614Bruce ShapiroHelderberg HarriersM0:55:16
615Sedick ArendseTopformM0:55:16
616Irshaad GabierOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:17
617Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:17
618Moegamad HendricksGugulethuM0:55:18
619Louis DinisoKhayelitshaM0:55:20
620Calvin LeenPinelandsM0:55:26
621Maahir EksteenWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:31
622Dicky CloeteSouth African National Defence ForceM0:55:32
623Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:33
624Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF0:55:34
625Bronwyn Myers-FranchCape Multisport ClubF0:55:35
626Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM0:55:36
627Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF0:55:36
628Gregory CrowderTelkomM0:55:36
629Mahdi KariemMSA MultisportM0:55:37
630Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:55:39
631Kelly GrahamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:39
632Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:55:40
633Josh OgadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:41
634Roscoe DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM0:55:41
635Claudia CievertsTopformF0:55:42
636Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:43
637Tim JobsonMetropolitanM0:55:46
638John KolbeSpartan HarriersM0:55:46
639Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:46
640Percy MbindaSanlamM0:55:47
641Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM0:55:48
642Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF0:55:50
643Zohre ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF0:55:51
644Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:51
645Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:55:52
646Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:55:52
647 M Mchelm EersterivierM 0:55:52
648Natassia FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:52
649Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:54
650Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:55
651 T Hendricks Southern Striders Athletic ClubF 0:55:57
652 Matthew Adams M 0:55:57
653Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM0:55:57
654Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:59
655Ashley JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:00
656 Michael Clarence M 0:56:01
657Sivenesi SubramoneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:02
658Rochelle RobertsSpartan HarriersF0:56:04
659Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF0:56:06
660 M Raygaan Kamish Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:56:06
661Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:07
662Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:56:08
663Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:56:11
664Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF0:56:12
665Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF0:56:12
666Trudie CremerBrackenfellF0:56:14
667Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:14
668Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF0:56:15
669Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:56:15
670Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:56:16
671Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:56:17
672Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF0:56:17
673Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:56:20
674 S Jeppie Celtic HarriersM 0:56:21
675 Masibulele Gcelu M 0:56:21
676 Belinda van der Merwe F 0:56:22
677Yazeed PetersenWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:23
678 Daniel Bearne M 0:56:24
679Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM0:56:25
680Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF0:56:25
681Eddie MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM0:56:27
682Rita LateganMSA MultisportF0:56:29
683Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:29
684Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:30
685Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:56:31
686Rb MtshaliGugulethuM0:56:31
687Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:32
688Anthea GangerTopformF0:56:32
689Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF0:56:33
690Achmat PretoriusTopformM0:56:36
691Ismail GanieARD Athletic ClubM0:56:36
692Mushfiq SoekerTopformM0:56:36
693Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:56:37
694Shameem BlommetjieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:37
695Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:56:38
696Fatima ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:38
697 Arnaud Easterns KraaifonteinM 0:56:38
698 Armien Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:56:40
699Robert HorneM0:56:44
700Nurahn AbdurahmanSpartan HarriersF0:56:45
701Tony ByrneM0:56:46
702Wahib SherfodienNantesM0:56:47
703 Ebrahim Bellville Running ClubM 0:56:48
704Tamryn WestEdgemead RunnersF0:56:49
705Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:56:50
706Alison SmithPinelandsF0:56:51
707Clint LateganNantesM0:56:52
708Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:56:53
709Es HlabyagoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:56
710Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM0:56:56
711Mado SeforaParliamentF0:56:56
712Sophile SonwabisoGugulethuF0:56:57
713 Rashida Walmers Athletic ClubF 0:56:58
714Peter NellMedihelp Multisport ClubM0:57:00
715Trevor JoubertGoodwood HarriersM0:57:00
716Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:00
717 R Matzke Edgemead RunnersM 0:57:01
718Anees EdwardsBo-KaapM0:57:02
719Moose BurgerNedbank Running ClubM0:57:02
720Charmaine BuchnaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:57:02
721Salie KennyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:03
722Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:07
723Nazliyah GamielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:08
724Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF0:57:09
725Jehann AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:13
726Audrey VickersIn TouchF0:57:13
727 Lisa Adriaans F 0:57:14
728Lindiwe NgwenyaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:15
729Eugene VinkIn TouchM0:57:15
730Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF0:57:16
731Melanie ShirkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:16
732Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:18
733Shanco WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:18
734Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:19
735Siza JakavulaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:57:19
736Zainab KhanWalmers Athletic ClubF0:57:19
737Narriman EmeraanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:57:21
738Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF0:57:21
739Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:22
740 Luyola Nkohla M 0:57:22
741Zainab DreyerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:57:23
742Rafiq EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:24
743Tayb JassiemWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:25
744Delyse RistPinelandsF0:57:25
745Fuad MoeratHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:26
746Ismail JanodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:26
747Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:30
748Ridwaan AmenkaWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:32
749Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:33
750 M Raeez Karlie Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:57:34
751Winston PillayOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:37
752Ma TofieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:37
753Amien AdamsCeltic HarriersM0:57:38
754Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:39
755 Nazeem Central Athletic ClubM 0:57:40
756Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:40
757Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:57:41
758Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:41
759Muizz OkkersTopformM0:57:42
760Osman JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:43
761Giselle HonCeltic HarriersF0:57:46
762Eugene BuckleyNantesM0:57:48
763Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF0:57:49
764Kholiwe MpingwanaGugulethuF0:57:49
765Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:57:50
766Marvan BeukesPEAACM0:57:50
767Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:54
768Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:54
769Ziyaad FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:55
770Jamal AhmedSanlamM0:57:56
771Shameeg FakirWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:58
772Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM0:57:59
773Marie-Frances de SousaRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:00
774Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:01
775Ishaam LarnieBo-KaapM0:58:02
776Lucky NetshikouhelaGugulethuM0:58:04
777Thandi MancobaEskom GijimasF0:58:06
778Tanya SwartBrackenfellF0:58:06
779Armien KannemeyerBo-KaapM0:58:09
780Ebrahim ManuelWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:12
781Faaghira DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:13
782Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:13
783Anver YasinTopformM0:58:15
784Gert DolsWest CoastM0:58:16
785Lesedi MaloyiGugulethuF0:58:17
786As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM0:58:18
787 Yanga Zanani M 0:58:19
788Omar RogersTopformM0:58:21
789Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF0:58:21
790Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:21
791June RomanCeltic HarriersF0:58:21
792Faizal SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:22
793Karen ArgentF0:58:22
794Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:58:22
795Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:23
796 Masnuna F 0:58:23
797Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:58:25
798 Moegammad Abrahams M 0:58:26
799 Zaheer Central Athletic ClubM 0:58:27
800Xoliswa KhibaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:58:27
801Bryce WachidaPolokwaneM0:58:28
802Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:28
803Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:29
804Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:30
805Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:30
806Wayne JenekerBidvestM0:58:30
807 Rafke Central Athletic ClubM 0:58:32
808 N Mfolozi Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 0:58:35
809Saeed DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:36
810Cavin BowermanSpartan HarriersM0:58:37
811Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF0:58:38
812Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:58:39
813Craig JacobsNantesM0:58:39
814 R Alexander M 0:58:39
815Sameer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:41
816Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:42
817Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:43
818Sophia CallaghanRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:43
819Liyema SnumiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:43
820Tamare PegrumVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:44
821Joseph MatthewsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:58:44
822Ruan Du PreezM0:58:45
823Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM0:58:46
824Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:46
825Malikah MadattGugulethuF0:58:49
826Fatima JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:49
827Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:49
828Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:49
829Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:50
830Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:50
831Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:50
832 Kayleen NantesF 0:58:50
833 Ayesha F 0:58:51
834Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:51
835 Thaabiet Domingo M 0:58:51
836Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:51
837Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF0:58:51
838Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:51
839Igshaan JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:52
840Cassiem MadattNantesM0:58:52
841Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:52
842Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF0:58:52
843Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:52
844Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:53
845Niyaaz BrownOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:53
846Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:53
847Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF0:58:53
848 Josesh Motswai M 0:58:53
849Mogamat DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:58:54
850Shanaaz AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:54
851Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:54
852Tasnim JenekerHewat Athletic ClubF0:58:54
853Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:54
854 Rashieda Kamish F 0:58:55
855Bernise Vinella LippertSAPSF0:58:55
856Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:55
857Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:55
858Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:55
859Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:56
860Mandy PageHewat Athletic ClubF0:58:56
861Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:56
862Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:57
863Kulsum BardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:57
864Gazalie AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:58
865Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:58
866Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:58:59
867Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:59
868 A Geldenhuys Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:58:59
869 Raees Hoosen M 0:59:00
870Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM0:59:00
871 Matthew Faulmann M 0:59:00
872 Isghaack Ebrahim M 0:59:03
873Paul ClassensLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:04
874Macky WilliamsPinelandsF0:59:04
875Simon CoxCentury CityM0:59:05
876Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF0:59:06
877Dreyer CalitzDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:07
878Nozipho MahoteF0:59:07
879Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:07
880Zubeida FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:08
881Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:08
882 Adeeb Central Athletic ClubM 0:59:08
883Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:08
884Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF0:59:08
885Allie AbdullahTopformM0:59:09
886Bilqees EssaTopformF0:59:09
887Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:10
888Marentius ArendseCape Multisport ClubM0:59:11
889 Ebrahim Hoosen M 0:59:11
890Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:59:12
891Mujahid AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:12
892Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF0:59:13
893 Garth Jacobs M 0:59:14
894Nailah DavidsTopformF0:59:14
895Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF0:59:15
896Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF0:59:15
897 Ganief Davids M 0:59:16
898Andre MentoorTelkomM0:59:17
899 Jose Bottman M 0:59:19
900Muhammed DalvieTopformM0:59:19
901 Sulaiman Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:59:20
902 Moeshafiqa Levy F 0:59:20
903Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:59:20
904Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF0:59:20
905Kareemah CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:20
906Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:20
907Rashaad AbdullatiefNantesM0:59:21
908Rache FabriciusF0:59:21
909Edmund JafthaNantesM0:59:21
910Bandla KemaGugulethuF0:59:22
911Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:23
912Yollanda ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:23
913Kobus KoenSanlamM0:59:24
914Nceba MabuluGugulethuM0:59:25
915 Kim Goetsch F 0:59:27
916Nicole SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:27
917Claudia HendricksSpartan HarriersF0:59:28
918Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:28
919Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:30
920Anwar VahedCentury CityM0:59:33
921Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF0:59:33
922 Richard Atkinson M 0:59:34
923Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF0:59:35
924Ebrahiem CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:36
925Mogammad AbdullatiefWildrunnerM0:59:36
926Catherine FutterCeltic HarriersF0:59:37
927Gavin HenrySpartan HarriersM0:59:39
928Sheyaam DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF0:59:40
929Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF0:59:40
930Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:40
931 Riad Daniels M 0:59:42
932Reuben MxiniwaGugulethuM0:59:43
933 Jemano Snyders M 0:59:43
934Shafeeka ArendseTopformF0:59:43
935 Ayoub Raweet M 0:59:44
936Stanley CongoMetropolitanM0:59:44
937Andrew FortuneMetropolitanM0:59:45
938Sharfaa AbdullaTopformF0:59:48
939Salie TaliepTopformM0:59:49
940 Yasmin Karriem F 0:59:49
941Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:50
942 Gail Dreyer F 0:59:50
943Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM0:59:51
944Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF0:59:53
945Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM0:59:55
946Ismail MohammedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:56
947Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:57
948Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF0:59:58
949Bernise JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:00:00
950Qaasim KamiesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:01
951 R Ganief Central Athletic ClubM 1:00:01
952Sadia SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:03
953Abdillah WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:03
954Baelia AbassBo-KaapF1:00:03
955Vuyokazi KakazaGugulethuF1:00:06
956Katrina MullerSpartan HarriersF1:00:07
957Robyn WallaceCarbineers - WPF1:00:07
958Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF1:00:08
959Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM1:00:08
960Fagrie SoekerTopformM1:00:09
961Ruby PaulsenTopformF1:00:11
962Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:00:11
963Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:00:12
964Suzy BothaSpartan HarriersF1:00:13
965Anne ThomasPEAACF1:00:13
966Ismail AjeraanTopformM1:00:16
967Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:00:18
968Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:00:19
969Zulfa DavidsNantesF1:00:19
970Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:00:21
971Moesa SafaarTopformM1:00:21
972Latiefa LevyMetropolitanF1:00:23
973Burton SiljeurGugulethuM1:00:24
974Wenhelene de KokerSAPSF1:00:24
975Elaam AndersonTopformF1:00:25
976Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:00:29
977Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:00:30
978 Jashaan Isaacs M 1:00:30
979Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:00:34
980 Maliek Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:00:35
981Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:36
982Rushda AchmatCentral Athletic ClubF1:00:37
983Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:39
984Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:00:40
985Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:00:40
986Janine BearneF1:00:43
987 Marwaan M 1:00:44
988Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF1:00:45
989Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM1:00:45
990Andrea VinkIn TouchF1:00:52
991Alan ViljoenSpartan HarriersM1:00:53
992Naadirah DeaneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:53
993Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF1:00:54
994Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:00:55
995 Abdullah Jaffer M 1:00:56
996Donovan AdamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:00:56
997 Ruwayda Hendricks F 1:00:59
998Reyhana MintyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:59
999Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF1:01:01
1000Grantley RhodeSpartan HarriersM1:01:03
1001Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:01:05
1002Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF1:01:05
1003Michelle RhodeSpartan HarriersF1:01:08
1004 Shamil Ismail M 1:01:10
1005Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:01:14
1006Tahierah RykliefNantesF1:01:21
1007Ingrid CoulterPick 'n PayF1:01:25
1008 Anjana Mahanjee F 1:01:30
1009Fazlin BassonNantesM1:01:31
1010Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:01:36
1011Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF1:01:36
1012Robin VermaakSpartan HarriersM1:01:37
1013Mugammad AdamsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:37
1014Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF1:01:37
1015Cordelia CarelseIn TouchF1:01:40
1016Russell MehlTopformM1:01:44
1017 M Azeem Khatieb Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:01:47
1018Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:01:49
1019Ahmed FukeeraKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:50
1020Mohamed Sayeed OsmanTopformM1:01:51
1021Andiswa MohapiKhayelitshaF1:01:53
1022Narimah LateganNantesF1:01:54
1023Cecil VermaakM1:01:59
1024 Ghaarieth Diedericks M 1:01:59
1025Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:01:59
1026 Ghalieb Tofie M 1:02:02
1027David SylvesterCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:02:03
1028 Phindiwe F 1:02:07
1029 L Robhana F 1:02:07
1030Natheerah PedroSpartan HarriersF1:02:10
1031Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:12
1032 Niezaam Bo-KaapM 1:02:14
1033 Saadiq Salie F 1:02:15
1034 Riyadh Salie M 1:02:16
1035Fazlien SolomonsSpartan HarriersF1:02:17
1036James CarolissenCeltic HarriersM1:02:20
1037Juanita DavidsCeltic HarriersF1:02:20
1038Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:21
1039 Clyde Davids M 1:02:22
1040Wendel TerblancheNantesM1:02:24
1041Felicia HugoNantesF1:02:24
1042 Shaheed Martin M 1:02:24
1043Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:02:30
1044Craig FortuinM1:02:31
1045Laeeqa BassierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:02:32
1046Terri O'mearaCeltic HarriersF1:02:33
1047 Kim Putter F 1:02:33
1048Mymoena DavidsNantesF1:02:33
1049Faghri KamiesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:35
1050Zahiedah ToefyCeltic HarriersF1:02:36
1051Basil CarelseIn TouchM1:02:36
1052Faheema DhansaySouth African National Defence ForceF1:02:42
1053Gadija JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:45
1054Basheerah Swartz-EmandienTopformF1:02:46
1055Zahra LarnieBo-KaapF1:02:47
1056Suleiman JacobsTopformM1:02:47
1057 Umer Salie M 1:02:48
1058Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:02:48
1059Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:02:48
1060Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF1:02:48
1061Jodi-Lynn SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:02:54
1062 Shaamiel Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:02:55
1063Gail WilliamsSpartan HarriersF1:03:00
1064 Hein Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 1:03:01
1065 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:03:04
1066Sharleen ScottPinelandsF1:03:05
1067Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:07
1068Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:10
1069Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:03:12
1070Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:13
1071Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:18
1072 Zainab Schroeder F 1:03:26
1073Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:27
1074Deon BougardtIn TouchM1:03:28
1075Ganief SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:29
1076 Berenice TelkomF 1:03:30
1077Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:03:31
1078Sedick ParkerOld MutualM1:03:33
1079Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:35
1080Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:03:35
1081Durrel GibsonCentury CityM1:03:35
1082Zane DavidsM1:03:37
1083Abeeda EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubF1:03:39
1084Faika KhanNantesF1:03:41
1085Shafiek FlorisNantesM1:03:42
1086Chelsea AspelingUniversity of Cape TownF1:03:42
1087Yusuf IsmailBidvestM1:03:45
1088Lubabalo BadiM1:03:49
1089Shaheem EksteenWalmers Athletic ClubM1:03:52
1090 Maurine Petersen F 1:03:55
1091Ditsietsi MalaleF1:03:57
1092Ebrahim StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:59
1093Cindy LombaardDespatchF1:04:00
1094Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF1:04:00
1095Judy FischerIn TouchF1:04:01
1096Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM1:04:02
1097Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:03
1098Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:04:05
1099Mike KellettWest CoastM1:04:07
1100 Edlynn Calvert F 1:04:10
1101Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:10
1102Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:10
1103Ashley JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:11
1104Claude BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:04:11
1105 Reece Diener M 1:04:14
1106Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF1:04:15
1107 Grant South African National Defence ForceM 1:04:17
1108 Nadia Solomon F 1:04:18
1109Nuraan SamaaiNantesF1:04:18
1110Osman SahibM1:04:20
1111 R Abader My Training DayF 1:04:24
1112Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:04:26
1113Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:04:28
1114Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:04:28
1115 P Cassiem TopformM 1:04:32
1116Shafeeka SamsodienTopformF1:04:32
1117Achmat PetersTopformM1:04:33
1118Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:34
1119Shane ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:04:35
1120Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:38
1121Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:39
1122Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:04:42
1123 Shaun Davids M 1:04:43
1124Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:44
1125 Mogamat Abrahams MSA MultisportM 1:04:44
1126Lalannie KnollLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:45
1127Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF1:04:45
1128Robert OktoberM1:04:46
1129 Rene Hendricks F 1:04:49
1130Zaida RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:57
1131Abdullah BayatARD Athletic ClubM1:04:57
1132Pam JamesSpartan HarriersF1:05:04
1133 Trazilee F 1:05:04
1134Wayne BarendsBidvestM1:05:06
1135Lateefa IsmailBidvestF1:05:08
1136 Lynette Connolly F 1:05:11
1137 Craig Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:05:12
1138Craig KnollOld MutualM1:05:14
1139Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:05:15
1140Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:16
1141Karen DavidsTopformF1:05:17
1142Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF1:05:17
1143Ibbsaam SoekerWalmers Athletic ClubF1:05:18
1144Haajierah MosavelTopformF1:05:19
1145Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF1:05:20
1146Chandre ClassensSouth African Reserve BankF1:05:21
1147Prilene ZinckeCeltic HarriersF1:05:23
1148Louise SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:24
1149 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:05:24
1150Emily NorrisF1:05:26
1151 Anees-Ahmad Jaffer M 1:05:26
1152Rosemary PadyaF1:05:28
1153Aziz FortuneOld MutualM1:05:30
1154Tasneem AdhikariWalmers Athletic ClubF1:05:33
1155Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF1:05:34
1156 David van Niekerk M 1:05:36
1157Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF1:05:37
1158 A Samuels M 1:05:40
1159Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF1:05:40
1160Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF1:05:43
1161Roudi AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:05:43
1162Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:05:44
1163 Mahier Sambo M 1:05:44
1164Wanita WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceF1:05:46
1165Faseegha PriceSAPSF1:05:46
1166Shafiek BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM1:05:47
1167Rinalda ArendseSpartan HarriersF1:05:47
1168Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:49
1169Sian KleynSpartan HarriersF1:05:50
1170Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:51
1171Shafwaan LaubscherBo-KaapM1:05:56
1172Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM1:05:57
1173Aadiel JassiemMSA MultisportM1:05:57
1174Ismail GabieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:06:02
1175Waseemah AchmatWalmers Athletic ClubF1:06:03
1176Mohamed OrrieDespatchM1:06:04
1177Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM1:06:05
1178Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:06
1179Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:06:06
1180Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF1:06:09
1181 Ismail KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:06:09
1182 J Aitchison Spartan HarriersF 1:06:10
1183Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:06:10
1184Nizar IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:06:11
1185Wasiem FataarM1:06:11
1186 Jason Murphy M 1:06:12
1187Aneesa AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:15
1188Shamiela DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:15
1189John Hamish ManuelARD Athletic ClubM1:06:16
1190Juwaya MortaHewat Athletic ClubF1:06:18
1191 Aisha Salie F 1:06:24
1192 Shareef Orgill M 1:06:26
1193Debra CapeF1:06:28
1194Farouk StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM1:06:30
1195 Mariette Dramat F 1:06:30
1196Adnaan AdamsTopformM1:06:31
1197Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:06:34
1198Trevor JefthaM1:06:35
1199Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:06:35
1200Adenaan OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:38
1201 Lols Hans F 1:06:38
1202 Geraldine Hendricks F 1:06:39
1203Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:06:40
1204Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:42
1205Kashif MarcusTopformM1:06:43
1206Rueben CarelseOld MutualM1:06:43
1207 Lizette Daniels F 1:06:50
1208 Michael Johannes M 1:06:51
1209Rushin SedickNantesF1:06:52
1210 Ridah Achmat M 1:06:53
1211Naomi LiddleLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:53
1212 Jonathan M 1:06:54
1213Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:06:54
1214Aesha ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:56
1215Nawaal LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:56
1216Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:56
1217Tasneem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:57
1218Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:06:57
1219Zaida MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:57
1220Aisha GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:58
1221 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:06:58
1222Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:58
1223Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:58
1224Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM1:06:59
1225Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:07:00
1226Undakuhle TyeloKhayelitshaF1:07:03
1227Maimona SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:05
1228 Rahfiek Oostendorp M 1:07:05
1229 Neelofar Parker F 1:07:06
1230Leila JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:10
1231Ghaliep CedrassLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:11
1232Aadilah SolomonsOld MutualF1:07:21
1233Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:07:21
1234Nazlie SouthgateNantesF1:07:21
1235Muhammad BayotARD Athletic ClubM1:07:29
1236Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:07:30
1237Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:07:30
1238Rushaan MartinTopformF1:07:30
1239Bart JonckWest CoastM1:07:39
1240Ruwaydah SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:46
1241Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:07:47
1242Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:47
1243Selwyn MercuurBellville Running ClubM1:07:48
1244Atiyah MayetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:53
1245Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:07:55
1246Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:07:56
1247 Z Mwnukelwa KhayelitshaF 1:07:57
1248Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:08:00
1249Shirage RykliefARD Athletic ClubM1:08:01
1250 Dylan Connolly M 1:08:03
1251Mlisuxolo MandondoKhayelitshaF1:08:05
1252Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:08:06
1253Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:08:06
1254Yumna JacksonOld MutualF1:08:12
1255Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:13
1256Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:14
1257Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:14
1258Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:08:23
1259Karen MentorTopformF1:08:25
1260Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:08:25
1261Kathy van der WesthuizenF1:08:26
1262Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:28
1263Hishaam SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:08:29
1264Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:08:30
1265Noluthando NdzuluKhayelitshaF1:08:35
1266Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:40
1267Monique StaffordSpartan HarriersF1:08:40
1268Reyaad AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:42
1269Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:45
1270Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:08:47
1271Achmat SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:47
1272Leila AbrahamsNantesF1:08:50
1273Amy ThomasNantesF1:08:56
1274Shade JansenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:08:56
1275Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:08:57
1276Victoria DamonsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:08:57
1277Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:00
1278Loranda RhodeGugulethuF1:09:00
1279 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:09:00
1280Farah JakoetCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:02
1281 R Anthony Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:09:03
1282Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:04
1283Aju DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:05
1284Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:06
1285 Carol F 1:09:07
1286Michael RomanCentral Athletic ClubM1:09:09
1287 Riza Kikia M 1:09:10
1288Justin de KlerkWest CoastM1:09:12
1289 C Adams Observatory Running ClubF 1:09:13
1290Anthea StevensSpartan HarriersF1:09:14
1291Jean CammidgeFish HoekF1:09:18
1292Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:18
1293Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:21
1294Dawood FortuneTopformM1:09:30
1295Shafieka IsmailTopformF1:09:32
1296Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF1:09:38
1297Innocentia MotsaiCeltic HarriersF1:09:40
1298Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:09:40
1299Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:09:41
1300Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:09:41
1301Jennifer SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:42
1302Achmat AdonisNantesM1:09:42
1303 T September GugulethuM 1:09:42
1304Faroza VermeulenNantesF1:09:42
1305Chantal AdamsIn TouchF1:09:44
1306Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:45
1307Rene DickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:46
1308Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:09:46
1309Natalie CarelseTopformF1:09:46
1310Bianca FredericksObservatory Running ClubF1:09:47
1311Regan FordNantesM1:09:48
1312Ferdi RhodaBidvestM1:09:48
1313Leisel TroutPEAACF1:09:50
1314 M Theunissen TopformM 1:09:50
1315Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF1:09:50
1316Nikki SmithSpartan HarriersF1:09:51
1317Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:09:52
1318Sandra ManterRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:57
1319Miltoinette CupidoPEAACF1:09:58
1320Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:10:01
1321Glenda TheobaldWhalersF1:10:01
1322Robert AndrewM1:10:02
1323Khosi DaliKhayelitshaF1:10:11
1324Ethan WasserfallSpartan HarriersM1:10:13
1325Amanda ModadaLanga Athletic ClubF1:10:13
1326Rowena MeyerF1:10:15
1327Jacky RossouwSpartan HarriersF1:10:16
1328Tasneem ElySpartan HarriersF1:10:16
1329Zureena JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:18
1330 Naaim Lodewyk M 1:10:19
1331Fatima RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:22
1332 Anwar M 1:10:24
1333Ra'eesah SedickNantesF1:10:24
1334Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:10:25
1335Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:10:27
1336Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF1:10:27
1337Bernadette AlexanderF1:10:28
1338Naeem BreyM1:10:32
1339Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:37
1340Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF1:10:50
1341Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:10:50
1342Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF1:10:50
1343 Huda van Reenen F 1:10:51
1344Bara WadeGugulethuM1:10:53
1345Ameen StemmetTopformM1:10:55
1346Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:56
1347Gadija Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:56
1348 Blanche Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:10:56
1349Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:56
1350 Aminas Fakier F 1:10:58
1351Megan BruindersMetropolitanF1:11:04
1352Kelly VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:11:11
1353Waseema PetersTopformF1:11:11
1354Zaid WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM1:11:13
1355Rezanne ViljoenEskom GijimasF1:11:15
1356Faiezah LuckanCentral Athletic ClubF1:11:16
1357Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:11:19
1358Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:11:21
1359Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:11:22
1360Leon HendricksNantesM1:11:23
1361Arafaat BassonNantesM1:11:23
1362Portia Keeble-MercuurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:24
1363Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:11:25
1364Sophile SibuleleGugulethuF1:11:26
1365Yumna JakoetCentral Athletic ClubF1:11:32
1366Dawood BawaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:32
1367Kamaludien FisherHewat Athletic ClubM1:11:34
1368Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM1:11:36
1369Nazlie YasinTopformF1:11:37
1370Herman SmitSanlamM1:11:38
1371Bianca DanielsTopformF1:11:38
1372Shaheeda SlarmieBo-KaapF1:11:40
1373Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:40
1374 Shalance F 1:11:41
1375Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:43
1376Alverina HaydricksSpartan HarriersF1:11:43
1377Noorah AllieBo-KaapF1:11:44
1378Nathan CroyM1:11:49
1379Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:51
1380Melanie Low-ShenigSpartan HarriersF1:11:51
1381Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF1:11:51
1382Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM1:11:52
1383Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:11:52
1384Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:11:52
1385Charmaine FredericksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:53
1386 Steve Spartan HarriersM 1:11:53
1387 Shane Davids M 1:11:53
1388 C Davel Spartan HarriersF 1:11:53
1389Shameem KageeSpartan HarriersF1:11:53
1390Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:11:53
1391Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM1:11:53
1392 David Vermaak M 1:11:54
1393Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:54
1394Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM1:11:54
1395Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM1:11:55
1396Natalie VisagieNantesF1:11:56
1397Robynne BloemsteinCentral Athletic ClubF1:11:57
1398Rennae Duncan-CookeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:58
1399Gail DanielsF1:11:59
1400John TheobaldWhalersM1:12:01
1401Phillipine TheronIn TouchF1:12:03
1402 Roland Syce M 1:12:05
1403Thakira StemmetTopformF1:12:08
1404Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:12:10
1405Gahlied KleinOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:12
1406Abdullah PetersTopformM1:12:12
1407 Janine de Vries F 1:12:16
1408Lisle JacobsNantesF1:12:18
1409Lynn AdonisF1:12:21
1410Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:12:21
1411Nathierah AbrahamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:12:23
1412Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:12:27
1413Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:12:30
1414Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:31
1415 Tougeed Tofie M 1:12:32
1416Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:32
1417Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:12:32
1418John JosephsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:12:33
1419Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:12:36
1420 Ernst Easu M 1:12:39
1421Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:12:41
1422Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM1:12:46
1423Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:53
1424Lynn AdamsSpartan HarriersF1:12:55
1425Ayesha AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:00
1426Beverley KeldermanSpartan HarriersF1:13:02
1427Naseba CupidoNantesF1:13:09
1428Theresa ArendseNantesF1:13:09
1429Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:13:09
1430Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM1:13:10
1431Faisel MartinNantesM1:13:10
1432Sabrie DomingoNantesM1:13:11
1433Charles SmithSpartan HarriersM1:13:20
1434Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:13:27
1435Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:29
1436Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:13:31
1437Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:13:32
1438 Celeste Phillips F 1:13:32
1439Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:33
1440Sibongile SophileGugulethuF1:13:33
1441Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:33
1442Gadija KalliesNantesF1:13:34
1443Sharon SiljeurGugulethuF1:13:35
1444 Zogirah Fataar F 1:13:38
1445Ruth FrancisIn TouchF1:13:41
1446Nazaly StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:41
1447 Zukiya Fedken F 1:13:41
1448Faith KwazaGugulethuF1:13:42
1449Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF1:13:46
1450Adrienne MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:47
1451Desmond DantuOld MutualM1:13:47
1452Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:13:50
1453Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:50
1454Edward van RooiSpartan HarriersM1:13:52
1455Mf AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:53
1456Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:13:54
1457Rehana EbrahimTopformF1:13:57
1458Rayaan WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:57
1459Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:00
1460 Shuhaymah Rakiep F 1:14:05
1461 Marilyn NantesF 1:14:06
1462Penny LaskerPEAACF1:14:07
1463Patricia McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:14:12
1464Tracy AppollisF1:14:12
1465Melda RuitersBidvestF1:14:14
1466 A Barends BidvestF 1:14:15
1467Chantel MemziweACSAF1:14:17
1468Thaakirah WatsonHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:18
1469 Tasneem Pearce F 1:14:19
1470Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:14:19
1471Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:21
1472Shahida JattiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:22
1473Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:22
1474 Chumani Bembe M 1:14:25
1475Zainab MiaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:14:25
1476Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:27
1477Ayesha KleinF1:14:27
1478Andrea JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:28
1479 Chantel Wood F 1:14:29
1480Fairooz MehmoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:31
1481Nosiphiwo MadlingoziSAPSF1:14:32
1482Shema JoerstTopformF1:14:33
1483Tarryn ArendseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:33
1484Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF1:14:34
1485Saligh AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:37
1486Tarryn BiggsSpartan HarriersF1:14:39
1487 Zaheer Parker M 1:14:40
1488Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:45
1489Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:50
1490Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:51
1491Nandi MginsiKhayelitshaF1:14:53
1492Rafeeqah KamishNantesF1:14:55
1493 Ilhaam Rabin F 1:14:57
1494Fathiya KhanCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:57
1495 Kira-Jade Waddacor F 1:14:58
1496Veronica FrancisNantesF1:15:01
1497 Tazneem Levy F 1:15:09
1498Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:16
1499Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:16
1500Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:16
1501 Joy-Ann Adams F 1:15:19
1502Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:22
1503Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:27
1504 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:15:31
1505Denzil VaaltineARD Athletic ClubM1:15:34
1506Donvey VaaltineARD Athletic ClubF1:15:34
1507 Rezana Taliep F 1:15:39
1508Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:15:40
1509 Bronwyn Johnson F 1:15:42
1510Tracy FosterGoodwood HarriersF1:15:43
1511Antoinette WatkinsF1:15:43
1512Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF1:15:45
1513Tshwanelo MathabatheCentury CityF1:15:45
1514Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:15:49
1515Stanton DixonNantesM1:15:51
1516Victoria StockdaleCentury CityF1:15:55
1517Naeema AbbasTopformF1:16:01
1518Nazmeera Begg-AllieOld MutualF1:16:03
1519Fehmieda SalieOld MutualF1:16:03
1520Wendy Julies-OhlsonSpartan HarriersF1:16:04
1521 Nadia Ismail F 1:16:12
1522 Amina Akleker F 1:16:13
1523 Zahier M 1:16:13
1524Moeneeba KingmanARD Athletic ClubF1:16:16
1525Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:16:17
1526Johann KoopmanSpartan HarriersM1:16:17
1527Faatimah JanuaryBo-KaapF1:16:19
1528 Taufeeq Samodien M 1:16:22
1529 G Thebus Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:16:24
1530Shane KiernanPinelandsM1:16:29
1531Janet BowermanSpartan HarriersF1:16:40
1532Ali SmithSpartan HarriersF1:16:41
1533Wahiebah SolomonRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:46
1534Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:16:55
1535Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM1:16:56
1536Careemah NoordienBo-KaapF1:17:01
1537Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:02
1538Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF1:17:02
1539 Wardah Daniels F 1:17:03
1540Siraj WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:04
1541Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:04
1542Khashiefah KamishOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:05
1543Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:06
1544Abul CaderWalmers Athletic ClubM1:17:06
1545Shuaib DavidsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:17:06
1546Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:17:07
1547 Cheryl NantesF 1:17:07
1548Zoebyda AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:08
1549Mariam SolomonsSpartan HarriersF1:17:09
1550 Zayd Osman M 1:17:17
1551Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:23
1552Zena NorwayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:23
1553Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:17:25
1554Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:17:28
1555Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:28
1556Cindy MareePinelandsF1:17:29
1557Fairouz ArendseTopformF1:17:30
1558 Rukshana Champion F 1:17:30
1559Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF1:17:31
1560Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:17:34
1561Ilhaam JanuaryGugulethuF1:17:34
1562Tasneem Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:36
1563Fazlin BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:36
1564 Vanessa Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:17:39
1565Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:49
1566Jill DollieF1:17:50
1567Angela LindequeSpartan HarriersF1:17:51
1568Tape MarleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:56
1569Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:57
1570Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:17:59
1571 Ebrahim Howell M 1:17:59
1572Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF1:18:01
1573Tim CubittFit 2000M1:18:03
1574Taswald FernandezKPMG Running ClubM1:18:04
1575Lee-Ann SnymanKPMG Running ClubF1:18:04
1576Shandre SnymanKPMG Running ClubF1:18:04
1577Sulaiman AdamsTopformM1:18:05
1578 Fazlin Osman F 1:18:09
1579Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:18:15
1580Mogamat SoniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:17
1581Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:17
1582Fatima Le RouxNantesF1:18:25
1583Farouk Le RouxNantesM1:18:25
1584Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:18:26
1585Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF1:18:26
1586Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF1:18:28
1587Randy PieterseM1:18:31
1588Errol PoggenpoelNantesM1:18:32
1589Stacy StainF1:18:40
1590Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:18:43
1591Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:18:43
1592Taariq PetersenM1:18:44
1593Fahiema MajietEersterivierF1:18:45
1594Kean PrinslooM1:18:48
1595Jack CammidgeFish HoekM1:18:50
1596Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:50
1597Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF1:18:51
1598Fazlun AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:51
1599Wasif AdhikariWalmers Athletic ClubM1:18:51
1600Gouwa ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:18:53
1601Nolufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF1:18:56
1602 Lameez Jardine F 1:19:05
1603 Ansahr Jardine M 1:19:05
1604Salama DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:06
1605Mariam AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:19:13
1606Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF1:19:22
1607Grant AlexanderSpartan HarriersM1:19:22
1608Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF1:19:24
1609Ruth KoopmanSpartan HarriersF1:19:25
1610Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:19:26
1611 Ibraheem Hoosen M 1:19:26
1612Zara NicholsonF1:19:34
1613Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:36
1614Tifny LateganF1:19:37
1615Ohnah BooleyF1:19:37
1616Khaleel AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:43
1617Farouk MeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:44
1618 Zaida Orgill F 1:19:48
1619Dawood AmaldienOld MutualM1:19:53
1620Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:53
1621Selena HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:19:54
1622Candice CoetzeeCarbineers - WPF1:20:01
1623Joy HenrySpartan HarriersF1:20:01
1624Nazlie MasoetSpartan HarriersF1:20:01
1625Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:02
1626Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:20:02
1627Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:20:03
1628Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:04
1629Tasneem MarcusTopformF1:20:05
1630Bonnie BarnesNantesF1:20:07
1631Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:08
1632Adrienne WalkerWildrunnerF1:20:09
1633Lela SamelaKhayelitshaF1:20:18
1634Jess JenkinsonOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:20:18
1635Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:20
1636Catherine SellierSpartan HarriersF1:20:22
1637 Samela Asiphe F 1:20:23
1638Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:20:25
1639Leonie BaatjiesNantesF1:20:27
1640Tamryn HoffmannEskom GijimasF1:20:28
1641Fagmieda ArendseNantesF1:20:28
1642Sharleen EsauNantesF1:20:28
1643Casper de VriesSpartan HarriersM1:20:32
1644Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:20:45
1645Lindsay HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:20:46
1646Lindsay FortuneTopformM1:20:48
1647 F Ely MSA MultisportF 1:20:48
1648Sihaam BawaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:49
1649Abduragman SadienCeltic HarriersM1:20:52
1650Liesl WeirSpartan HarriersF1:20:53
1651Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM1:20:53
1652Ragimah SadienCeltic HarriersF1:20:54
1653Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:57
1654Soraya AbrahamsNantesF1:20:58
1655Shabir AbdullaTopformM1:20:58
1656Shaheena LinksNantesF1:20:58
1657Vanessa SwartsNantesF1:20:58
1658Kauthar SoekerTopformF1:20:59
1659Abduraghmaan MajietTopformM1:21:03
1660Yacoeb CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:21:07
1661Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:09
1662Narima IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:10
1663Mercia LibbieBidvestF1:21:10
1664Ebrahim OsmanNantesM1:21:15
1665 Sacha Wilson F 1:21:16
1666Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:21:22
1667Jacquie JenekerBidvestF1:21:24
1668Jean-Claude SmithM1:21:33
1669 Nicky Smith F 1:21:34
1670Sharief PandeyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:38
1671Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:21:38
1672Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF1:21:45
1673Cj DunnSpartan HarriersF1:21:47
1674Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:21:52
1675 Cecilia Domingo F 1:21:52
1676Faatimah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:21:53
1677 Fatima Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:22:06
1678Nabeelah SedickNantesF1:22:07
1679Naomi WalesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:22:07
1680Faiek SedickNantesM1:22:07
1681 Allison ARD Athletic ClubF 1:22:08
1682 Whalied Fortune M 1:22:09
1683Zainu AriefdienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:15
1684Rogayia RykliefMSA MultisportF1:22:16
1685Tracy CommerfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:18
1686 Lance Bailey M 1:22:19
1687Shifah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:21
1688Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF1:22:21
1689 Cecil Dramat M 1:22:22
1690Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:22:24
1691Riezqah JohaadienTopformF1:22:25
1692Brian LewinACSAM1:22:28
1693 Headley King M 1:22:33
1694Nasheeta BarendsNantesF1:22:35
1695Safia LatiefBo-KaapF1:22:37
1696 Sharnie F 1:22:39
1697Aasif ParkerSpartan HarriersM1:22:40
1698 F ARD Athletic ClubF 1:22:42
1699Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:22:51
1700Habiba RykliefTopformF1:22:51
1701Fatima MohamedHewat Athletic ClubF1:22:55
1702 Jerome M 1:22:55
1703Michael MallonPinelandsM1:22:56
1704 Tazneem Davids F 1:22:57
1705Rene TepperEskom GijimasF1:22:58
1706Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:23:01
1707Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:07
1708Janine AbrahamsF1:23:11
1709 Mervin October M 1:23:17
1710Aisha AbdullahTopformF1:23:19
1711Rugaya LinksNantesF1:23:20
1712Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:30
1713Mogamat RajapLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:33
1714Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:34
1715Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM1:23:36
1716Ebrahim IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:38
1717Nuraan OrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:39
1718Natheefa AbrahamsNantesF1:23:43
1719 Carol Plaatjies F 1:23:43
1720 Toyer NantesM 1:23:44
1721 Safia Hoossen F 1:23:49
1722 M Shadick Majiet M 1:23:49
1723Faghmiesa MiaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:23:55
1724Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF1:23:55
1725 Deen Hans M 1:23:56
1726Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:58
1727Mogamat MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM1:23:58
1728Faadiela RykliefNantesF1:24:06
1729Khasief MajietTopformM1:24:08
1730Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:16
1731Mogammad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:24:16
1732Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:24:20
1733Abdurachmaan AbrahamsNantesM1:24:23
1734 Chumisa F 1:24:23
1735 Bronwyn Christianson F 1:24:24
1736Ebrahim MohsamNantesM1:24:24
1737Waleed IsaacsNantesM1:24:24
1738Nikki ArendseNantesF1:24:24
1739Rashieda AbrahamsNantesF1:24:25
1740Nazlie ThebusNantesF1:24:25
1741Zubeida ParkerNantesF1:24:26
1742Fatima HamdulayNantesF1:24:26
1743Karen WarriesNantesF1:24:26
1744Zuleiga SamaaNantesF1:24:27
1745Asa DomingoNantesF1:24:27
1746 Ashleigh Sonday F 1:24:29
1747Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:24:33
1748Caroline PetersNantesF1:24:33
1749Kelly BostSpartan HarriersF1:24:34
1750Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:43
1751 Faadia Jakoet F 1:24:47
1752Jamiela KleinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:52
1753Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:25:04
1754Josephine PayneMitchell's Plain TitansF1:25:04
1755Aminah ShabodienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:11
1756Suraya StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:11
1757Bahieya AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:18
1758Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:25:21
1759Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:23
1760 Mueed Reynolds M 1:25:23
1761Lynn HaycockSpartan HarriersF1:25:30
1762Ayoob DadabhayMSA MultisportM1:25:35
1763Zainab BenjaminTopformF1:25:35
1764Firdous JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:38
1765Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:48
1766 Levi Alexander M 1:25:49
1767Selwyn TesselPEAACM1:25:52
1768Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:25:57
1769 Merle Robertson F 1:25:59
1770Naa-Ielah BarendseNantesF1:26:11
1771 S Marra GugulethuM 1:26:15
1772Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF1:26:16
1773 Aisha Hoossen F 1:26:19
1774Samsonisa LeeGoodwood HarriersF1:26:20
1775Branmal SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:26:22
1776Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF1:26:32
1777Shaheda DramatOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:37
1778 Shelagh Bieber F 1:26:38
1779Valerie MunnikEskom GijimasF1:26:42
1780Rayaana FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubF1:26:43
1781Jan SwartFit 2000M1:26:59
1782 Zaitoon Bester F 1:27:21
1783 Ismail Lodewyk M 1:27:23
1784 Marwaan Bassier M 1:27:42
1785Firosha FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:46
1786 Farzana Abbas F 1:27:47
1787Nadeema AbdullaTopformF1:27:55
1788 Nivern Spartan HarriersM 1:28:00
1789Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:07
1790Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:07
1791Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:08
1792Florina MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:08
1793Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:28:14
1794Fatima WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:15
1795Nadia DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:15
1796Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:16
1797Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:16
1798Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:16
1799Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:21
1800Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:28:22
1801Vanessa StevensRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:24
1802Sumaya MajietRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:24
1803Shadika van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:33
1804 B Jacobs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:28:34
1805Juan WieseSwartlandM1:28:34
1806Fatima SamuelsMSA MultisportF1:28:34
1807Nadiema AbdullatiefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:04
1808Rayaan AbbasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:05
1809Mogamat IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:06
1810Rafiq IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:06
1811Michelle HineF1:29:08
1812 Arlene Samuels F 1:29:16
1813 S Moos TelkomM 1:29:25
1814Amien MoosTelkomM1:29:26
1815 Naeemah TelkomF 1:29:27
1816Taybah DienieNantesF1:29:32
1817Ruwayda ParkerNantesF1:29:32
1818 Zaheera Ismail F 1:29:32
1819 Chantel Henry F 1:29:37
1820 Ruwayda Adams F 1:29:53
1821Keith LinderothSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:57
1822Nasira IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:02
1823Aqeelah RhodesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:03
1824Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:06
1825Faiz KhanTopformM1:30:28
1826 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:30:34
1827Lynette DixonNantesF1:30:36
1828Marcy KellyNantesF1:30:37
1829Lizette MuriroNantesF1:30:38
1830 Sha NantesF 1:30:39
1831Lisal PoggenpoelNantesF1:30:39
1832Kim HendricksNantesF1:30:40
1833Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:30:40
1834Tasneem DavidsHewat Athletic ClubF1:30:43
1835Andre SlabbertFit 2000M1:30:43
1836Darrel JacobsGugulethuM1:30:44
1837 Neil Shannon M 1:30:55
1838Ruwaida JarleyNantesF1:31:02
1839 Zain Orrie M 1:31:09
1840 Rugaya Agherdien F 1:31:09
1841Onela FalakahlaF1:31:17
1842Vuyani MalambaParliamentM1:31:17
1843Fadia RobertsNantesF1:32:28
1844Muneeba GaffoorTopformF1:32:33
1845Ayesha GafferTopformF1:32:34
1846Jacqueline RensburgF1:32:42
1847Haniyah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:53
1848Aziza AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:53
1849Zohra AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:54
1850Shanaaz Bux DalwaiARD Athletic ClubF1:33:07
1851Bridget GoughCentury CityF1:33:17
1852Waseema LeemanARD Athletic ClubF1:33:17
1853Fatima IsaacsARD Athletic ClubF1:33:30
1854Shahieda ElySpartan HarriersF1:33:37
1855 Faadiyah Samsodien-Myburgh F 1:33:41
1856Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:33:51
1857Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:33:52
1858Raiefa BarendsNantesF1:34:07
1859 Fatima Bassardien F 1:34:10
1860 R Samuels TopformM 1:34:12
1861Zayaan WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:17
1862 Eric Smith M 1:34:21
1863Ronald AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:34:30
1864Faslona MartinMSA MultisportF1:34:44
1865Frances FickF1:34:56
1866Zahra MagmoedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:35:00
1867 Danielle Strachan F 1:35:02
1868 Quaanit M 1:35:02
1869Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:02
1870 Kaylah Mckinnon F 1:35:03
1871Mishkah MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:04
1872Nazreen CupidoCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:05
1873Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:06
1874Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:07
1875Faiza AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:08
1876 Latiefah Central Athletic ClubF 1:35:09
1877Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:09
1878Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:10
1879Shahied MustaphaCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:10
1880Ramiez EffendiCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:12
1881 Nabeelah Bardien F 1:35:12
1882Kashief MajietCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:13
1883Natheema TymowiczCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:14
1884Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:14
1885Fatima EffendiCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:15
1886Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:16
1887Mushfiqah AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:16
1888Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:17
1889Zarina EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:17
1890Sharief MallickCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:18
1891Galimah MajietCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:18
1892Zulpha AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:35:19
1893Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:19
1894Faghry BooleyCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:20
1895Faiza MisbachCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:20
1896Kashiefa EdwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:21
1897Ismail WallieCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:24
1898Tanya WoolfCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:26
1899Nawhaal RykliefCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:27
1900Shanaaz PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:27
1901 S Mohamed Central Athletic ClubF 1:35:28
1902Shamielah KCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:28
1903Rifqa AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:29
1904Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:35:29
1905Riedwaan KennyWalmers Athletic ClubM1:35:31
1906Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:35:31
1907Kamiela DomingoCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:33
1908Ameerah KennyWalmers Athletic ClubF1:35:34
1909Faieza EbrahimF1:35:45
1910Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:35:47
1911 W Gavin Greig Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:35:48
1912Ivan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:35:55
1913Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:35:56
1914 Leverne BidvestF 1:36:12
1915 Alexis Johannes F 1:36:32
1916Racine HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:36:32
1917Narriman DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:36:53
1918Fazlen KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF1:36:53
1919Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:36:53
1920Zeenatoenisa AbdullaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:36:54
1921Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:36:54
1922 Debra Boniface F 1:37:22
1923Kulsum TolkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:23
1924Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:34
1925Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:35
1926Shafieka MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:35
1927Zarina Meyer-BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:37
1928Fierdouz AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:37
1929 Somaya Orrie F 1:37:44
1930Mumtaaz IsaacsARD Athletic ClubF1:37:47
1931Olivia AdriaanseSpartan HarriersF1:38:05
1932Shahmieg AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:54
1933Glenn ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:54
1934Yazeed AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:28
1935Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:47
1936 Charlotte Sheldon F 1:39:51
1937Eleanore DariesRavensmeadF1:40:02
1938Jack UrmsonCeltic HarriersM1:40:15
1939Moyra RouxRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:32
1940Faeda MohsamNantesF1:40:39
1941Faldeelah SolomonHewat Athletic ClubF1:41:25
1942Sorayah DavidsHewat Athletic ClubF1:41:25
1943 Sarah Mort F 1:41:50
1944Inshaaf SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:55
1945Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:41:57
1946 Amanda F 1:43:18
1947 Barbara Phillips F 1:43:18
1948 Ashlene F 1:43:19
1949 Cassidy F 1:43:20
1950Wendy HectorMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:44:13
1951Melvina FerndaleMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:44:13
1952Db WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:45:36
1953Colleen DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:45:38
1954 Andisa Mbali F 1:45:48
1955 Shamil Fakier M 1:46:18
1956 Sumaya Orrie F 1:46:41
1957 Nadeema Jardine F 1:46:42
1958 Shaurna NantesF 1:46:54
1959Faried SamaaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:22
1960Divya RajaiyanMetropolitanF1:47:22
1961Mariam KhanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:31
1962Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:49:11
1963 Denise Davids F 1:50:44
1964 Ronela Samuels F 1:50:45
1965 Jarrod Damons M 1:50:45
1966 Masnoena Abrahams F 1:52:54
1967Jade ThebusMSA MultisportF1:53:53
1968 Caroline Petersen F 1:53:56
1969 Athena Parsrama F 1:53:56
1970 Gaironissa Majiet F 2:01:01
1971 Faiza Majiet F 2:01:01

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club252
Spartan Harriers137
Nantes107
Ommiedraai Friends106
Topform95
Central Athletic Club94
Gugulethu78
Varsity Old Boys Running Club70
Walmers Athletic Club47
Celtic Harriers38
South African National Defence Force37
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club35
Pinelands33
Hewat Athletic Club32
Brackenfell29
Carbineers - WP26
ARD Athletic Club24
Khayelitsha23
MSA Multisport23
Bo-Kaap21
In Touch20
Goodwood Harriers19
Run/Walk for Life18
Old Mutual18
Metropolitan16
Edgemead Runners16
Sanlam16
Bidvest12
Nedbank Running Club12
West Coast12
Telkom12
Cape Multisport Club11
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club10
Bellville Running Club10
Century City9
PEAAC9
Mitchell's Plain Titans9
SAPS8
Langa Athletic Club8
Wildrunner7
Southern Striders Athletic Club7
Observatory Running Club6
Helderberg Harriers6
Eersterivier6
Durbanville Athletic Club5
Pick 'n Pay5
Eskom Gijimas5
Fish Hoek5
Capricorn Athletic Club5
Fit 20005
Despatch5
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club5
Tygerberg Athletic Club4
Easterns Kraaifontein4
Parliament4
KPMG Running Club4
Foresters4
Ravensmead3
University of Cape Town3
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club3
Ukhozi3
Swartland2
ACSA2
Langebaan Strandloopers2
Correctional Services2
Vodacom Yebo Striders2
Whalers2
Farnese Athletic Club2
Strand Athletic Club2
Harfield Harriers2
Polokwane1
My Training Day1
Born2Run1
Blue Downs1
Paarl1
Western Province Cricket Club1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
CSIR1
Herbalife1
University of the Western Cape1
South African Reserve Bank1
Achilles Amateur Athletics Association1
Atlantic Triathlon1
Atlantis Harriers1
Team Vitality1
Medihelp Multisport Club1