Durban City2009-02-08

42.2kmdistance
2:13:42winning time
1559finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mabuthile LebopoToyotaM2:13:42
2 Enos Matalane M 2:15:11
3Mike FokoroniMaxed EliteM2:15:43
4Johannes KekanaRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:15:59
5Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM2:16:03
6Ngeno KipkoechNedbank Running ClubM2:16:55
7Coolboy NgamoleRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:17:48
8Oliver KandieroToyotaM2:18:13
9Othaniel PhalaneDriefontein Gold MineM2:18:17
10Mzwanele MaphekulaM2:18:49
11Peter MuthubiM2:19:04
12Masilo MatjianeToyotaM2:19:13
13Lephetesane AdoroToyotaM2:19:37
14 David Gadebe M 2:20:12
15Tau KhotsoToyotaM2:20:37
16Leeds MthangayiMaxed EliteM2:20:46
17 Modibe Mamabolo M 2:21:08
18Donald MathipaRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:21:22
19Doctor MotshweniMpumalangaM2:21:44
20Tsotang MaineGauteng StridersM2:21:53
21Lucas NonyanaNedbank Running ClubM2:21:56
22Samuel BoloRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:22:12
23Motsamai Richard MavusoMaxed EliteM2:23:16
24 Velani Lusaseni M 2:23:30
25Ronnie KgosimangTransnetM2:23:38
26Graham DavidsonRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:23:58
27George NtshilizaM2:24:12
28 Phumelelo August M 2:24:15
29Kanie SimonsMaxed EliteM2:24:37
30Butiki JantjiesMaxed EliteM2:24:57
31 George Mofokeng M 2:25:09
32 William Mokwadakwala M 2:25:25
33Piet MphetengM2:25:34
34Sergio MotshoenengTeam VitalityM2:25:38
35Siyabonga HabeM2:25:42
36 Whitey Modibe M 2:26:02
37Sandile MakhanyaMaxed EliteM2:26:08
38 Mabapa Matlabeya M 2:26:23
39Ntuthuko MasekoMpumalangaM2:26:53
40Adam MotonaRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:27:15
41Reginald NgobeseRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:27:32
42Tiyani KhozaRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:27:46
43Kenny BaloyiADTM2:28:11
44 Makwetlane Michael M 2:28:21
45Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM2:28:24
46Richard NeneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:28:31
47 Mzukile Silayi M 2:28:36
48Mthembeni NzamaNedbank Running ClubM2:28:53
49 Sam Molokomme M 2:28:54
50William MalekeleM2:29:13
51Bongumusa MthembuM2:29:22
52Ruben SetumuM2:29:25
53Peter MolapoNedbank Running ClubM2:29:26
54Vusi CeleMaxed EliteM2:29:32
55Philane MemelaM2:29:33
56Bongani MsimangoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:29:49
57Nicholas MjaduMaxed EliteM2:29:53
58Mokhejane LesenyehoGauteng StridersM2:29:58
59 Petrus Mokhele M 2:30:05
60Desmond ZibiM2:30:24
61 Morongoa Raseruthe M 2:30:30
62Joseph MphuthiM2:31:18
63Petros SosiboMaxed EliteM2:31:26
64Alexander RammikiNedbank Running ClubM2:31:31
65Isaac MahlakePoweradeM2:31:46
66 Wilfred Leeuw M 2:31:56
67 Fussy Nkutha M 2:32:17
68Zolani NtonganaMaxed EliteM2:32:20
69Vusi MalobolaRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:32:24
70Elgin MokaleRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:32:26
71Lebohang MotemekwaneToyotaM2:32:39
72Tumisang MateyisiM2:33:30
73Senzo MiyaMaxed EliteM2:33:37
74 Thabo Nkuna Carlton Athletic ClubM 2:33:43
75Albert PhungulaMaxed EliteM2:33:47
76Samuel MakamuMpumalangaM2:33:58
77Godson RampaganeNedbank Running ClubM2:34:02
78Sphiwe XoloMaxed EliteM2:34:06
79Tidimalo ModigaRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:34:10
80Sihle MapukataM2:34:54
81 Taho Sakhumzi M 2:35:08
82 Phumzile Sikawuti M 2:35:17
83 Anele Lodwick M 2:35:27
84Robert MtaungMaxed EliteM2:35:31
85Edwin ManyokoleMaxed EliteM2:35:40
86 Tebello Poni M 2:35:57
87Christopher MabengezaM2:36:10
88Moses LepheanaMaxed EliteM2:36:33
89Eloi de OlivieiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:36:53
90Augustin ManamelaRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:37:10
91Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM2:37:12
92Herbert MazongoloToyotaM2:37:24
93Arnold MotsoenengTeam VitalityM2:37:32
94Adam MotlagaleM2:37:55
95 Mandla Mandla M 2:38:45
96Sipho MbokaziToyotaM2:38:46
97Simphiwe NtentegaToyotaM2:38:49
98Mbuyiswa ManciSavagesM2:38:49
99Lazarus SerokaM2:38:51
100Zuma WashingtonMaxed EliteM2:38:54
101Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM2:38:58
102 Andries Boom M 2:39:05
103Gideon MakofaneM2:39:29
104Steven DikoboRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:39:33
105Thembinkosi GumedeEskom GijimasM2:39:55
106 Lungani Gabashe M 2:39:56
107Sipho MaiselaNedbank Running ClubM2:40:01
108Professor MollenMaxed EliteM2:40:04
109 Samuel Matsosos M 2:40:14
110Manuku CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:40:24
111Xolani MthembuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:40:39
112Luzuko MdeliswaEskom GijimasM2:40:58
113Tamo MathelediToyotaM2:41:16
114 Sipho Mbusi M 2:41:23
115Cawe NjejeADTM2:41:31
116Jumario KhuzwayoMpumalangaM2:41:31
117Piet MosebediNedbank Running ClubM2:41:44
118 Lungisani Dyani M 2:41:54
119Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM2:41:54
120 Michael Mokgotsi M 2:42:02
121Nkosinathi NyamakaziEskom GijimasM2:42:17
122John MbokoM2:42:21
123Isaac MolekwaAthletics NorthM2:42:30
124 Petrus Platjie M 2:42:36
125Samson MnyangoMtubatubaM2:42:45
126Taengwa AlfandikaBluff Meats F1M2:42:49
127Armand BosmanBenoni NorthernsM2:43:01
128Nkosenhle DladlaMaxed EliteM2:43:05
129Zamani DumaKearsney StridersM2:43:05
130Samukeliso MoyoMaxed EliteF2:43:11
131 Henry Wolstenholm M 2:43:11
132Mamorallo TjokaMaxed EliteF2:43:29
133Andries NtsizakaloM2:43:33
134Mosekiemang JobetaM2:43:39
135Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM2:43:41
136Nelisizwe NondelaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:43:41
137Thembelani VenfoluBunyeM2:43:55
138Stephen MotauM2:44:06
139Michael MalungaSouth Coast StridersM2:44:27
140Stanley MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM2:44:32
141Cornet MatomaneNedbank Running ClubM2:44:39
142Radisegwane MalekaBrooks StridersM2:44:43
143 Thembinkosi Mdoyogolo M 2:44:50
144Skhumbuzo MngadiuBunyeM2:45:03
145Lindokuhle MdlovuKatlehongM2:45:10
146 Alexander Motone M 2:45:22
147Moses PhookoChatsworthM2:45:35
148Martin NgwenyaMaxed EliteM2:45:40
149 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal CarbineersM 2:45:48
150 Moses Lethlaku M 2:45:58
151 Simon Meli M 2:45:59
152Francis MukukaBashewaM2:46:01
153Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM2:46:06
154Thembinkosi MbonambiEskom GijimasM2:46:06
155Wilson XoloToyotaM2:46:10
156 Nicolas Dlamini M 2:46:37
157Eddie LambertDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:46:48
158Thokozani SibiyauMhlathuzeM2:46:52
159Eugene NcubeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:46:54
160Mjabulswa MncadiEskom GijimasM2:46:54
161Tshifiwa MundalamoNedbank Running ClubF2:47:05
162Duncan ShoziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:47:26
163Joseph MbvumbeScottburghM2:47:38
164Matili MakheleCabstrut RaidersM2:47:45
165Nkosinathi NglongoStella Athletic ClubM2:47:56
166Geoffrey NgcoboSAPS StridersM2:48:02
167Riana van NiekerkF2:48:02
168Mbongeni SosiboNedbank Running ClubM2:48:02
169Enoch NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:48:11
170Thulasizwe SitholeNewlands StridersM2:48:17
171Mbongiseni MndunaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:48:18
172 Dekeda Silindile M 2:48:27
173Bhekinkosi SibiyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:48:28
174Dennis MkhizeThembelishaM2:48:37
175 Mpho Mabuza Run/Walk for Life - Central GautengF 2:48:45
176Milton MathonsiEskom GijimasM2:48:46
177Victor MontshiDriefontein Gold MineM2:49:19
178Abebe Folo EdaNedbank Running ClubF2:49:24
179 Richard Mayer M 2:49:29
180Samuel MogudiRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:49:32
181Thabang LetabaSAPS StridersM2:49:45
182Gugu MasinaToyotaM2:50:34
183Garikai MadawoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:50:37
184Sibusiso NgobeseChesterville Athletic ClubM2:50:42
185Elias LetlapeM2:50:49
186Cyril MkhizeEskom GijimasM2:51:17
187Charne BosmanMaxed EliteF2:51:17
188David SebetleleTransnetM2:51:20
189Mbogiseni JiyaneuMhlathuzeM2:51:52
190Maketa Elias MotlhabyaRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:52:05
191Lizzie ChokoreMaxed EliteF2:52:25
192Siphiwe TeleDurban Athletic ClubM2:52:46
193Themba MthembuKwaDukuzaM2:53:06
194Martin MdladlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:53:21
195Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM2:53:51
196Tryzama MahlanguBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:54:00
197Sobantu KweyamaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:54:03
198Mashu MbheleSt JamesM2:54:04
199Mduduzi NgubaneRichards Bay HarriersM2:54:10
200Joseph SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:54:22
201Donald KgopaNedbank Running ClubM2:54:25
202Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM2:54:30
203Mthokozisi HlelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:54:42
204Nkosinathi NdlovuDurban Athletic ClubM2:54:51
205 Chris Mitchell M 2:54:56
206Freedom SheziNedbank Running ClubM2:55:00
207Vezemusa CeleGod's Golden AcreM2:55:05
208Phuzakahle NgcoboCollegians HarriersM2:55:09
209Paulos PhungulaCollegians HarriersM2:55:12
210Molato TsunyaneM2:55:15
211Sizwe MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:55:19
212Bhekani MthethwaImambaM2:55:27
213Lucas FunaniM2:55:31
214 Puseletso Maema F 2:55:36
215Ndofhiwa MandiwanaF2:55:42
216Manlenkosi DumakudeEskom GijimasM2:55:57
217Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM2:56:02
218Myekeni MnguniNedbank Running ClubM2:56:10
219Mthethokayise KhozaNedbank Running ClubM2:56:21
220Lucky SmithChatsworthM2:56:21
221Vusi SokhelaMaxed EliteM2:56:37
222Noel RobertNatal CarbineersM2:56:41
223Nkosinathi NyideChatsworthM2:56:52
224Karabo JaftaCorrectional ServicesM2:57:09
225 Sipho Ngxongo Nedbank Running ClubM 2:57:20
226Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM2:57:25
227Bongani DwayisaKwaMashuM2:57:32
228Moses MgathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:57:33
229Dimakatso MorobiRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF2:57:38
230Xolani MazibukoMaritzburg CityM2:57:53
231Sithembiso ZunguMerewentM2:58:00
232Sarah MahlanguRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF2:58:10
233Patrick SefakoNedbank Running ClubM2:58:21
234Johannes MasekoNedbank Running ClubM2:58:22
235 Ernest Ngakumbi M 2:58:22
236Mthembeni NgubaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:58:35
237Sbusiso NgovuClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM2:58:36
238 Tshifhiwa Khangale M 2:58:36
239Mteto WelcomeStella Athletic ClubM2:58:37
240Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:58:44
241 Cornelius Tsotso M 2:58:44
242 Carol Mecer F 2:58:52
243Lance ChapmanM2:58:59
244Jeremiah NgwenyaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:59:13
245Njabulo HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM2:59:13
246Bongwa NtolaM2:59:13
247Thutukani NtuliWillie MtoloM2:59:30
248Sibusiso ThabetheGod's Golden AcreM2:59:47
249Victor MolotsiM2:59:48
250Conrad ChewaveIxopoM3:00:06
251Shadrack SelewaneADTM3:00:11
252Ibrahim SeedatArcadiaM3:00:11
253Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM3:00:12
254Linda MthethwaAthletics NorthM3:00:24
255Peter RamathokaCabstrut RaidersM3:00:27
256Poppy MlamboRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF3:00:32
257Lucky MohaleRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM3:00:32
258Bheki NkosiPongola SiyaphilaM3:00:38
259Joseph MaermanM3:00:39
260Jackson SeanegoM3:00:40
261Herman NgubaneSt JamesM3:00:53
262David MjajaSt JamesM3:00:54
263Emmanuel MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM3:00:58
264Sizwe NtlokoStella Athletic ClubM3:01:00
265Bongani MzulwiniGod's Golden AcreM3:01:12
266Professor MoloiDurban Athletic ClubM3:01:17
267Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM3:01:20
268Bhekani NdlovuKwaMashuM3:01:23
269Vusi MbathauMhlathuzeM3:01:26
270Wiseman ShangeWoodviewM3:01:29
271Michael HlongwaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:01:30
272Monica KativhuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:01:30
273Ncane CeleSAPS StridersM3:01:50
274Alfred XakumaniQueensburgh HarriersM3:01:54
275Walter MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:01:58
276Gcobani MboyisaSouth Coast StridersM3:02:02
277Sibusiso NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:02:02
278Joanne ThomasF3:02:02
279 Paulus Masilela M 3:02:17
280Robert NgemaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:02:19
281Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM3:02:33
282Mlungisi NdlovuBonitasM3:02:33
283Malusi DalindyeboWestvilleM3:02:41
284Phumlani DladlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:02:53
285Israel MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM3:03:13
286Linda MaphangaNedbank Running ClubM3:03:21
287Paulus AllartM3:03:24
288Samuel MasitengKatlehongM3:03:28
289Poelo MokoenaM3:03:31
290Raymond ShamaseStella Athletic ClubM3:03:42
291Thulani ZunguNedbank Running ClubM3:03:47
292Amon BasiHowickM3:03:52
293Antony MakhathiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:03:56
294Funeyakhe DlaminiSt JamesM3:04:06
295Knowledge MokheleMaxed EliteM3:04:10
296Mayor KatshaToyotaM3:04:13
297Sandile GumedeRand Water Athletic ClubM3:04:20
298Zqelakhe KuttaKwa-WicksM3:04:21
299Joel MlamboKearsney StridersM3:04:23
300Mhlaba SibisiGod's Golden AcreM3:04:28
301Mlungisi PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM3:04:31
302Babalo MtsokobaStella Athletic ClubM3:04:31
303Sibusiso NgubeniNewcastle HarriersM3:04:36
304Joseph MandizhanaBluffM3:04:42
305Sipho NgwaneWoodviewM3:04:49
306Phineas MntombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:04:53
307 Bongani Msimanga M 3:04:53
308Lucky MdladlaNedbank Running ClubM3:05:03
309Annah SepotokeleADTF3:05:08
310Mbuyiselo KeteloM3:05:11
311 Sam Mafeyela M 3:05:38
312Mongezi MnxasanauBunyeM3:05:55
313Mdhakannyiswa KhumaloNewlands StridersM3:05:59
314Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM3:06:01
315Mbogiseni MthembuuMhlathuzeM3:06:07
316Timothy RatshilvanhiBashewaM3:06:13
317Sibongiseni MthembuuBunyeM3:06:16
318Patrick MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:06:19
319Phello MolloNedbank Running ClubM3:06:20
320Thandabantu RhafuzaKowie StridersM3:06:23
321Philani MzoloSAPS StridersM3:06:23
322Maxwell NkosiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:06:27
323Jayson MahlinzaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:06:35
324Putitama SheziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:06:36
325Derrick MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM3:06:41
326Zamani MbheleChesterville Athletic ClubM3:06:45
327Sikhumbuzo MagatyanaThembelishaM3:06:48
328Collen MakazaBluff Meats F1M3:06:51
329Mphikiseni MkhizeMaxed EliteM3:07:09
330Deon JannekerSydenhamM3:07:12
331Themba KuluseSAPS StridersM3:07:23
332Habile SithebeMaritzburg CityM3:07:26
333Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM3:07:34
334Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM3:07:47
335Richard DlaminiToyotaM3:07:50
336David GcabasheKwaMashuM3:07:55
337Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM3:07:56
338 Ernest Moselane M 3:08:00
339Daniel MothibeM3:08:42
340Leanne JuulF3:08:48
341Mnikwa NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:08:48
342Zwelithini DlaminiChatsworthM3:08:55
343Thembinkosi MbammboFolweniM3:09:07
344Pat SimelaneuMhlathuzeM3:09:07
345Lehlonono JonaseMpumalangaM3:09:13
346Thabani MatwabaZululand Multisport ClubM3:09:13
347Mbhekiseni MagwenyanaSAPS StridersM3:09:14
348Micheal NdlovuStella Athletic ClubM3:09:14
349Simo NoimandeChesterville Athletic ClubM3:09:15
350Sanele SibisiMaritzburg CityM3:09:27
351Mthokonzisi NzuzaHillcrest VillagersM3:09:28
352Nhlanhla ConcoEskom GijimasM3:09:41
353Marlize van SchaikF3:09:46
354Khayelihle NgcoboGod's Golden AcreM3:09:49
355Mthokozisi MthokozisiMpumalangaM3:09:50
356Sonwabile RadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:09:51
357Musa MadlalaM3:10:01
358Siyabonga NgidiStonebridgeM3:10:01
359Nelson GampeToyotaM3:10:10
360Nathi NguboThembelishaM3:10:10
361Mhlanzima NgcoboWoodviewM3:10:10
362Johannes MosehlaM3:10:18
363Mbongiseni ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM3:10:18
364Sbonelo MthembuGod's Golden AcreM3:10:26
365 Mlondlozi Hlongwa M 3:10:27
366Jane MudauF3:10:30
367Vulani MsaniHillcrest VillagersM3:10:59
368Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:10:59
369Andries DlaminiMaxed EliteM3:11:00
370Vincent MkhwamubiMtunziniM3:11:15
371Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:11:18
372Colin GoosenSaintsM3:11:19
373Xolani MtshaliM3:11:24
374Aleca RossNewcastle HarriersF3:11:25
375Sarina LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:11:37
376Mandla NkosiEskom GijimasM3:11:45
377Maqalaza ShibeSAPS StridersM3:11:57
378Juan KoekemoerIreneM3:12:11
379Kwenzeka ThabetheMaritzburg CityM3:12:15
380Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM3:12:43
381 Jusayi Tamsanqa M 3:12:47
382Nkosenye ShoziNedbank Running ClubM3:12:47
383Louise OosthuizenRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF3:12:54
384Simon ChilizaSydenhamM3:12:55
385Kenneth MahlaoleNedbank Running ClubM3:13:01
386Bhekinkosi MbheleToyotaM3:13:02
387Langelihle DindiNewlands StridersM3:13:10
388Victor DladlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:13:18
389Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM3:13:22
390Kheyi SibiyauMhlathuzeM3:13:22
391Lungisani MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:13:29
392Duncan SondeziRiverside HarriersM3:13:30
393Belinda WaghornRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF3:13:41
394Thozamile NyanganiSt JamesM3:13:54
395John Zimkani MahlanguNedbank Running ClubM3:14:04
396Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:14:05
397Mxolisi MngwenyaneToyotaM3:14:19
398Khulekani NgidiSt JamesM3:14:19
399 Leanne Finlay F 3:14:25
400Welcome ZondiM3:14:31
401Donovan McshaneM3:14:31
402Phiwe LanuMlaziM3:14:32
403Mlungisi MndunaGod's Golden AcreM3:14:35
404Sabelo MnguniuMhlathuzeM3:14:36
405Filippo FarallaSavagesM3:14:36
406Raphael PetermarkBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:14:44
407 Kirsty Weir F 3:14:48
408Simon SibuthaSAPS StridersM3:14:51
409Carl StormM3:14:52
410Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:14:52
411Dumisani MbiliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:14:53
412Bhekuyise MathabauBunyeM3:15:08
413Albert NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:15:11
414Nhlakanipho MagudulelaNedbank Running ClubM3:15:30
415Sandile LembethaMaxed EliteM3:15:31
416Nicholas NyuswaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:15:35
417Nhlanhla MbathaSAPS StridersM3:15:36
418Paul WorsnipWestvilleM3:15:44
419Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM3:15:45
420Simphiwe Wilson NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM3:15:50
421Busisiwe MatiwaneF3:15:50
422Francois KhumalouMhlathuzeM3:15:50
423Yunus DocratOasis CrescentM3:15:52
424Pranil RajcoomarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:16:00
425Johannes MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:16:13
426Mxolisi NkosiBiggarsbergM3:16:33
427Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM3:16:34
428Khulekani ManqeleNedbank Running ClubM3:16:38
429Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM3:16:38
430Rondani MudauToyotaM3:16:45
431Mandlenkosi ZibaneClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:16:54
432Musa PhewaThembelishaM3:17:01
433Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:17:01
434Harrison MkhuliseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:17:01
435Annatjie BotesF3:17:01
436Menzi MkhizeHibberdeneM3:17:28
437Rene StrydomRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF3:17:32
438Thys SmitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:17:32
439Elias NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM3:17:40
440Zacharia BotsaleM3:17:40
441Simangele MabuzaNedbank Running ClubF3:17:45
442 Brian Mapeyi M 3:17:50
443Bheki SitholeRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:53
444Vincent MazibukouBunyeM3:17:53
445Zwelakhe MaphumuloGod's Golden AcreM3:18:14
446Sithembiso CeleMtunziniM3:18:14
447Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM3:18:14
448Sandile NdlovuSAPS StridersM3:18:14
449Deon van VuurenNewlands StridersM3:18:15
450Graham CharlesMaxed EliteM3:18:47
451Thomas DanielsChatsworthM3:18:56
452Precious MukuzaBluff Meats F1F3:18:56
453Vusi CeleSAPS StridersM3:19:05
454Elliot HomesToyotaM3:19:05
455Hein PotgieterRichards Bay HarriersM3:19:06
456Lelanie van ZylF3:19:11
457Moses MnikathiScottburghM3:19:31
458Blessing NdlelaScottburghM3:19:31
459Zamokwakhe MngadiHlabisa Athletic ClubM3:19:40
460Mthambeni SikhemeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:19:45
461Brian GebuzaWestvilleM3:19:45
462Cosmos CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:19:45
463Cyprian MthethwaWoodviewM3:20:00
464Sibongiseni MziziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:20:17
465Bethuel MhlongoThembelishaM3:20:18
466Pios KuneneThembelishaM3:20:34
467Musawenkosi MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM3:20:38
468Nathi NdlovuClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:20:38
469Henry GwalauBunyeM3:20:39
470Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:20:46
471Simon SitholeMtubatubaM3:20:51
472Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:21:02
473Michael ClarkeM3:21:09
474Meganathan PillayWoodviewM3:21:19
475Solomon GumbiKearsney StridersM3:21:36
476Jabulani MtshaliStella Athletic ClubM3:21:43
477Fano ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:21:43
478Lisl GroblerF3:21:43
479Brian GwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:21:45
480Corrie PretoriusUmqulusi Athletic ClubM3:21:51
481Joe ClaasseJohannesburg HarriersM3:21:55
482Sibusiso NcoleniGod's Golden AcreM3:21:55
483Eric NdabaUniversity of JohannesburgM3:22:02
484Sboniso MkhizeHibberdeneM3:22:06
485Thembinkosi MhlabaneKwaMashuM3:22:14
486Maxwell MphitiGod's Golden AcreM3:22:28
487 John Walsh M 3:22:32
488Ramosimane PudiM3:22:46
489Rene van ZylF3:22:55
490Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:22:55
491Ryan RedmanM3:22:55
492 Bheka Magwaza Queensburgh HarriersM 3:23:01
493Mkhangezi LithuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:23:02
494Douglas MchunuSAPS StridersM3:23:10
495Davis MzobeTongaat PanthersM3:23:10
496Cynthia NkovaneRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF3:23:19
497Apostle ChunuSouth Coast StridersM3:23:24
498 Karin de Kock F 3:23:25
499 Julia Shadwell F 3:23:31
500Fits-Gerald AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:23:40
501Lennord BeetsAmanzimtotiM3:23:41
502Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:23:42
503Linda MthembuHillcrest VillagersM3:23:48
504 Angelo Pacheco F 3:23:52
505Sibusiso XuluKwaMashuM3:23:52
506Zakheleni ButheleziDurban Athletic ClubM3:23:57
507Sphiwe GasaGod's Golden AcreM3:24:02
508Muzikayise NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM3:24:03
509Xolant MdlovuMpumalangaM3:24:06
510Mpho MsibiAthletics NorthM3:24:12
511Joseph NzinyathiCollegians HarriersM3:24:12
512Nkosinathi ChoncoWoodviewM3:24:12
513Vusi SodoAfricaM3:24:24
514Devan ReddyTongaat PanthersM3:24:24
515Sandile SheziNatal CarbineersM3:24:31
516Bongani MbuyaziNedbank Running ClubM3:24:41
517Handson NtsholaSAPS StridersM3:24:49
518Sihle NgemaNtunjambiliM3:24:52
519Nathi MbamboMaxed EliteM3:24:53
520Bongani BonganiNedbank Running ClubM3:24:58
521Siboniso MchunuSAPS StridersM3:25:02
522Enock JamaHarlequin HarriersM3:25:06
523Mthokozisi ThungouMlaziM3:25:09
524Thembinkosi NgidiChesterville Athletic ClubM3:25:15
525Sibusiso XabaMaxed EliteM3:25:23
526Joseph NtuliSydenhamM3:25:24
527Thulasizwe NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:25:30
528Sibusiso NtuliNedbank Running ClubM3:25:35
529Zakhele MabazaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:25:40
530Sandra van GraanF3:25:45
531Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:25:49
532Musa TshapaNedbank Running ClubM3:26:02
533Msawenkosi ZuluSt JamesM3:26:18
534Sifiso MvelaseEmnambithi StridersM3:26:22
535Gary BabichMaxed EliteM3:26:28
536Judith GeldenhuysEstcourtF3:26:33
537Jeffrey MabasoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:26:33
538Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:26:38
539 Phumuza Ngcobo F 3:26:40
540Sarah ScottCollegians HarriersF3:26:41
541Christopher GcwengaBluff Meats F1M3:26:41
542Sipho GumedeAmanzimtotiM3:27:30
543Linah MhlongoMpumalangaF3:27:36
544Mark PearseKearsney StridersM3:27:39
545Michael MartinWestvilleM3:27:40
546Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM3:27:40
547Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:28:06
548Thabani ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM3:28:06
549Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM3:28:06
550Debbie EatonCollegians HarriersF3:28:10
551Sibusiso SangwellCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:28:11
552Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM3:28:11
553Mandlenkosi GwalaThembelishaM3:28:17
554Nkosinathi ZunguMpumalangaM3:28:21
555Mzikayifana SokhuluNewlands StridersM3:28:30
556Kabelo SehlaboTlokoaM3:28:31
557Lindelani MzolouBunyeM3:28:32
558Liz RuickbieRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF3:28:36
559Marie LouwF3:28:36
560Thokozani MhlunguPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:28:52
561Mbuyiseni NgemaM3:28:58
562Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM3:29:07
563Amon MdakaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:29:11
564Dean MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:29:11
565Maryanne NieuwoudtDHS Old BoysF3:29:23
566Reuben GemaIxopoM3:29:23
567Collen DlaminiSouth Coast StridersM3:29:34
568Dumisani VilakaziThembelishaM3:29:34
569Mandla NgemaCorrectional ServicesM3:29:54
570Kevin MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM3:30:06
571Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM3:30:21
572Bernard PhalatsaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:30:35
573Sipho TshotiniWillie MtoloM3:30:43
574Bongani DlaminiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:30:46
575Sbusiso MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:30:46
576Isaac SitholeZabalazaM3:30:50
577Sibusiso NtuliMaxed EliteM3:30:59
578Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:30:59
579Ntuthuko ZuluEskom GijimasM3:31:12
580Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM3:31:19
581Goodness MasilelaMpumalangaF3:31:25
582Mzameni MagogoSydenhamM3:31:36
583Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF3:31:39
584Sipho MthembuToyotaM3:31:44
585Joanna BurgersNewcastle HarriersF3:31:46
586Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:31:47
587Jabulane NdlambeDepartment of Land AffairsM3:32:01
588James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:32:05
589 Nodimane Gumbi M 3:32:11
590Norman NdlovuThembelishaM3:32:15
591Jabulani ButheleziSavagesM3:32:21
592Mzwandile NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM3:32:27
593Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM3:32:41
594Barene Jankovich BesanRand Athletic ClubF3:32:46
595Mduduzi MkhiziNedbank Running ClubM3:32:51
596Brad ChislettAthletics NorthM3:33:04
597Khangelani ThafeniKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:33:09
598Samuel MngadiAmanzimtotiM3:33:15
599Sithembiso LuthuliSavagesM3:33:19
600Bonginkosi MayezanaHillcrest VillagersM3:33:22
601Joseph MotaunguBunyeM3:33:34
602Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:33:43
603Petros ShumiZabalazaM3:33:44
604Johannes ZumaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:34:00
605Johnson MathabaMtunziniM3:34:11
606Dave KraitzickHowickM3:34:24
607 Alphius Zondo M 3:34:24
608Sandile ZondouMlaziM3:34:25
609Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM3:34:38
610Strini MoodleyTongaat PanthersM3:34:54
611Nonsikelelo MbamboRun/Walk for LifeF3:35:03
612Johhny KaranjooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:35:12
613Simunye SifundzaMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:35:12
614Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:35:13
615Karrim OsmanWoodviewM3:35:13
616Linda MthimkhuluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:35:13
617Joseph MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:35:37
618Mfanatfuthi DlaminiMaxed EliteM3:35:40
619Sfiso NgemaImambaM3:35:41
620Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM3:35:46
621Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:35:46
622Deon CrouseWestvilleM3:35:47
623Musawenkosi ZondiRichmondM3:35:47
624Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF3:35:52
625Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM3:35:56
626Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM3:35:57
627Siphephelo GumedeSAPS StridersM3:36:00
628Eric GumbiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:36:00
629Thomas Robert ClarkWingsM3:36:10
630Surendra NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM3:36:14
631 Sekgwane Ewert Moloele M 3:36:15
632Sibusiso NgwaneScottburghM3:36:15
633Eugene KhuboniChesterville Athletic ClubM3:36:16
634Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM3:36:20
635Thabane NguboChatsworthM3:36:27
636Mondli CeleLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:36:28
637Petros ChilizaSavagesM3:36:39
638Michael KubhekaThembelishaM3:36:52
639Jackson MzobeDolphin Coast StridersM3:36:56
640Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:37:01
641Petro NelRichards Bay HarriersF3:37:06
642Nkosingiphile SitholeLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:37:16
643Barry SwamiinathanSpartan HarriersM3:37:16
644Syanda HlambisaSt JamesM3:37:18
645Sifiso NgongomaAmanzimtotiM3:37:26
646 Mgusi Zondi M 3:37:28
647James Mc AlisteruMhlathuzeM3:37:31
648 Joel Mazibuko M 3:37:32
649Thulasizwe MbanjwaThembelishaM3:37:38
650Rethabile MakafaniuBunyeM3:37:47
651Eric DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:37:53
652Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:37:57
653Vusi SibisiEskom GijimasM3:38:02
654Paul MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:38:08
655Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:38:08
656Senzo DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:38:12
657Bernard NguboSAPS StridersM3:38:24
658 Dolly Dolly F 3:38:28
659Ngikelelo MkhizerStella Athletic ClubM3:38:29
660Joanne WynneF3:38:35
661Sokesibone DlaminiEthekwiniM3:38:39
662Vusumuzi MthethwaWoodviewM3:38:40
663Mkhanyisma HlongwaEskom GijimasM3:38:40
664Magda WeidemanNedbank Running ClubF3:38:53
665Vincent ThomasWingsM3:39:04
666Mlungisi XabaThembelishaM3:39:04
667Basil KokBluffM3:39:14
668Narend SinghSave OrionM3:39:14
669Emmanuel MngadiNedbank Running ClubM3:39:26
670Thapelo MarumoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:39:26
671Derick QwabeKwaMashuM3:39:32
672Zithunywa MbuyisauBunyeM3:39:33
673Reeaz ParukOasis CrescentM3:39:48
674Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:40:13
675Phumlele NqwalaChatsworthM3:40:21
676Jephrome VumaseRichards Bay HarriersM3:40:21
677Moses JaftaNedbank Running ClubM3:40:30
678Thandi HallAthletics NorthF3:40:34
679Wiseman MbesaStella Athletic ClubM3:40:38
680Zamokwakhe MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:40:41
681Allen MhlanganyelwaNedbank Running ClubM3:41:10
682Isaac KaliTlokoaM3:41:10
683Mlunigisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:41:10
684Bongani ZondoChesterville Athletic ClubM3:41:26
685Elias MadlalaInchangaM3:41:43
686Sboniso ShangaseGod's Golden AcreM3:41:47
687Nicolaas HattinghEskom GijimasM3:41:47
688Mark NaickerSave OrionM3:41:56
689Raymond MuthenCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:42:04
690Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM3:42:15
691Jabulani MgengeToyotaM3:42:15
692Xoliswa BiciF3:42:16
693Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM3:42:25
694Bongani MhlongoThembelishaM3:42:29
695Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM3:42:29
696Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM3:42:29
697Mlungisi XuluSAPS StridersM3:42:39
698Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:42:54
699Siphelele NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:42:55
700Dennis HoustonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:43:01
701Danielle von BuddenbrockDHS Old BoysF3:43:08
702Michael MbathaKatlehongM3:43:09
703Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM3:43:15
704Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM3:43:26
705Mlungisi VilakaziSAPS StridersM3:43:26
706Chazani PhethaGod's Golden AcreM3:43:27
707Tracy Maree FolkerHowickF3:43:32
708Nancy WillF3:43:36
709Rob McinerneyWestvilleM3:43:36
710Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF3:43:58
711Chemong MakolaKatlehongM3:43:59
712Phiwayinkosi BiyelaEskom GijimasM3:44:12
713Lucky NdabaNatal CarbineersM3:44:20
714Sfiso XabaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:44:21
715Dale RynhoudIreneM3:44:33
716Sipho NtshayintshayiAfricaM3:44:38
717Xolani LushabaM3:44:38
718Ramakwale BoshieloSCAW HarriersM3:45:11
719Mandla ZumaM3:45:16
720Sandile MazibukoStandertonM3:45:31
721Monica TylerF3:45:32
722Mandla LuthuliMtubatubaM3:45:51
723Vuyisile NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM3:46:02
724David Mac DonaldBluffM3:46:08
725Nelson LuthuliGod's Golden AcreM3:46:09
726Sifiso MazibukoWoodviewM3:46:14
727Cheko ShangeStella Athletic ClubM3:46:17
728Emmanuel ZuluSAPS StridersM3:46:21
729Dean MooreTroisport TriathlonM3:46:24
730 Moray Calaer M 3:46:30
731David BlightMtunziniM3:46:30
732Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM3:46:38
733Babo MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:46:40
734Nigel SherriffStella Athletic ClubM3:46:41
735Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM3:46:48
736Devendran ChettySAPS StridersM3:46:51
737Dorothy GallagherKearsney StridersF3:46:59
738Mandla MasondoSave OrionM3:47:07
739Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:47:24
740Johannes DladlaWoodviewM3:47:25
741Karen FisherWestvilleF3:47:34
742Jabulani MnguniKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:47:34
743Simon BrownPhobiansM3:47:41
744Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:47:58
745Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:48:05
746Daphney GradwellADTF3:48:09
747Thulani HlopheChatsworthM3:49:02
748Thabani SosiboSavagesM3:49:19
749Cyprian JaliFolweniM3:49:19
750David SwartKearsney StridersM3:49:19
751Barend HarmseZululand Multisport ClubM3:49:31
752Innocent MatheStella Athletic ClubM3:49:31
753Jevan RustBluffM3:49:31
754Mbuseni MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM3:49:31
755Dian JordaanAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM3:49:48
756Thabo MolefeUkhoziM3:49:49
757Xolani DlaminiThembelishaM3:50:03
758Phillemon SitholeMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:50:07
759Billie RyanWingsM3:50:07
760Greig TannerBluffM3:50:08
761Simphiwe NduliniNedbank Running ClubM3:50:13
762Simo MdambaZululand Multisport ClubM3:50:15
763Dumisani GumedeNedbank Running ClubM3:50:39
764Bulelani MgodlozoM3:50:52
765Andreas HiambisuBunyeM3:50:58
766Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM3:50:59
767Senzo MhlunguMtubatubaM3:51:05
768Limdani NekamuGod's Golden AcreM3:51:06
769Mbongiseni MnisiKatlehongM3:51:13
770Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM3:51:13
771Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM3:51:26
772Glen Easton-BerryPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:51:33
773Bongani ManqeleuMhlathuzeM3:51:34
774Balakisten NaidooSave OrionM3:51:38
775 Mdudeni Biyela M 3:51:48
776Sbusiso Blessing MthembuToyotaM3:51:51
777Philani SitholeCorrectional ServicesM3:51:55
778William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:58
779Magic HlatshwayoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:59
780Mandlenkosi DlodloChesterville Athletic ClubM3:51:59
781Mel GreylingAmanzimtotiM3:52:13
782Tobias NdlovuMaritzburg CityM3:52:18
783Gail GlaaseJohannesburg HarriersF3:52:25
784Michael PowerHillcrest VillagersM3:52:40
785Spesheli SibiyaZululand Multisport ClubM3:52:56
786Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM3:53:03
787George PoonsamyBluff Meats F1M3:53:07
788Obert MpanzaHulaminM3:53:07
789Simon MaboasoMtubatubaM3:53:14
790Glen UsherCollegians HarriersM3:53:14
791Sunny BandaChatsworthM3:53:20
792Rajen SewlalEskom GijimasM3:53:20
793Janet PhelanHilton HarriersF3:53:28
794Erika KorteKearsney StridersF3:53:29
795Rory ManningKearsney StridersM3:53:38
796Craig MainstoneHillcrest VillagersM3:53:47
797Tobias MazibukoCabstrut RaidersM3:53:54
798 David Sutherland M 3:54:03
799Baphamandla BiyelauMhlathuzeM3:54:03
800Nhlakanipho NdimandeToyotaM3:54:04
801Virgile BonhommeWestvilleM3:54:25
802Jabulani PhakathiMaritzburg CityM3:54:29
803Mafakwandile MbangathaAfricaM3:54:32
804Krisna NaidooAthletics NorthM3:54:36
805Thulasizwe MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:54:56
806Mbuseni LangauMlaziM3:54:56
807Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:55:11
808Michael MasikaneHulaminM3:55:11
809Jenniffer KoechNedbank Running ClubF3:55:29
810Ramsamy GovenderHulaminM3:55:36
811Marq GerberPhobiansM3:55:37
812Nagib HassimOasis CrescentM3:55:43
813Bongani NdlovuuMhlathuzeM3:55:43
814Mduduzi NguseTongaat PanthersM3:55:57
815Ntombikayise MkwaeToyotaF3:56:04
816Themba GumedeM3:56:19
817Nkosiyethu NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:56:23
818Sandile MkizeEskom GijimasM3:56:27
819Casper KempenSavagesM3:56:27
820Muziwakhe MhlongoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:56:28
821Sifiso NgubaneChilternM3:56:28
822Ramprakash RamjiwanSave OrionM3:56:42
823Deon NaidooSpartan HarriersM3:56:42
824Andre van VuurenCollegians HarriersM3:56:42
825Edson MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:56:54
826Ricky RamiahWestvilleM3:56:57
827Jacobus van der MerweHillcrest VillagersM3:56:58
828Sibongile MkhizeToyotaF3:57:01
829Jacqui HadinghamSavagesF3:57:06
830Natalie SandersRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF3:57:06
831Haridas VenkanaMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:57:11
832Muziwakhe NxumaloChilternM3:57:15
833Bongani VilakaziuBunyeM3:57:24
834Doreen ButheleziuMhlathuzeF3:57:30
835Siyabonga FihlelauMhlathuzeM3:57:35
836Gavin Dundas-StarrSaintsM3:57:35
837Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM3:57:48
838Linda KhanyeSt JamesF3:57:48
839Desmond MokheleNewlands StridersM3:57:52
840Elias MakhanyaNewlands StridersM3:57:54
841Malulu NkosiAmanzimtotiF3:57:54
842Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:58:01
843Xolani BiyaseStella Athletic ClubM3:58:02
844Dan PaliamOasis CrescentM3:58:06
845Nqobizitha ZondiM3:58:09
846Joanna NicolVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:58:33
847Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF3:58:37
848Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM3:58:37
849Trevor van StraatenBluffM3:58:38
850Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM3:58:50
851Bongani NtselePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:58:55
852Sue PrattBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:59:00
853Giaig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM3:59:01
854 Sibusiso Ngwenya KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 3:59:06
855David FergusonDHS Old BoysM3:59:08
856Steve CarrollTroisport TriathlonM3:59:09
857Rhulani KubayiNedbank Running ClubM3:59:18
858Zwelakhe NdlovuuBunyeM3:59:18
859Ellias MchunuGod's Golden AcreM3:59:29
860Dumisan ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:29
861Greg BaileySpirit WindM3:59:29
862Garth HalgreenM3:59:37
863Jacques Du PlessisOuteniqua HarriersM3:59:37
864Goodman GwalaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:59:38
865Roger BaileyStella Athletic ClubM3:59:45
866 Farrel Chinappa M 3:59:46
867Roland VorwerkZululand Triathlon ClubM3:59:56
868Reddy SarasChatsworthF4:00:03
869Sibonelo NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:00:09
870Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF4:00:17
871Dumisani NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:17
872Kenneth BoltonRiverside HarriersM4:00:45
873Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:00:46
874Motlhoiwa MatsieDriefontein Gold MineM4:00:47
875Brett GrayCollegians HarriersM4:00:53
876Nkosinathi NcubeMambaM4:00:58
877Shaun CarrAmanzimtotiM4:00:59
878Bevan CarrAmanzimtotiF4:01:03
879Eunice MdandaSavagesF4:01:04
880Micheal JonkerKearsney StridersM4:01:08
881Riaz KhanM4:01:13
882Ajay BissessurSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:01:23
883Thabang MoeketsiADTM4:01:24
884Vusamuzi ThethwayoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:01:31
885 Sifiso Gumede M 4:01:31
886Madeleine PieterseF4:01:40
887Julian KarpMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:01:41
888Sithembiso MkhizeWoodviewM4:01:47
889 S Thambu Maritzburg StridersM 4:01:51
890Linda ColeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:02:11
891Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:02:12
892Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM4:02:12
893Derrick SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:02:23
894Zanzo NzamaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:46
895Mangqukela MoloiBiggarsbergM4:02:47
896Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:02:47
897Siphiwe CebekhuluKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:02:47
898Johannes SeeriCabstrut RaidersM4:03:04
899Penny VisserBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:03:11
900Collin MakhubuChesterville Athletic ClubM4:03:39
901Rolland NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM4:03:47
902Isaac NgidiWoodviewM4:03:51
903Wayne DreyerWestvilleM4:03:52
904 Phumzile Sikawuti M 4:03:56
905Aaron LavuChatsworthM4:03:56
906Mitchelle ReedSaintsM4:04:06
907Theresa MullerRichards Bay HarriersF4:04:07
908Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:04:11
909Israel MthembuImambaM4:04:11
910Daniel MtshaliAfricaM4:04:11
911Luke SearsonBerea RoversM4:04:15
912Muzokhona GumedeKwaMashuM4:04:15
913Mzokhana JiliToyotaM4:04:22
914Darrel de VosDurban Athletic ClubM4:04:22
915Chris KlansieCorrectional ServicesM4:04:22
916Nokukhanya NsibandeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:04:37
917Sarah PitoutDHS Old BoysF4:04:45
918Malusi HadebeHlabisa Athletic ClubM4:05:04
919Pardon MathebulaSouth Coast StridersM4:05:04
920Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:05:15
921Karin HannwegNelspruitF4:05:16
922Rajendran MoodleyChatsworthM4:05:25
923 Elizabeth de Gouveia F 4:05:29
924Driekie BlackBiggarsbergF4:05:29
925Patience MboniswaCheetahsF4:05:29
926Wiseman HoseCorrectional ServicesM4:05:42
927Mandla MhlongoGemsportM4:05:43
928Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM4:05:50
929Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM4:05:51
930Adriam VadivaluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:05:57
931Preggie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:05:57
932Mark PenterNelspruitM4:06:02
933Wiseman MthethwaNewlands StridersM4:06:03
934Christy MoonsamyMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:06:03
935Gcwalisile GtukuTongaat PanthersM4:06:10
936Barry KeartlandBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:06:33
937Israel SibiyaAthletics NorthM4:06:33
938Anthony TennantBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:06:33
939Cynthia MdephaHulaminF4:06:45
940Pooventheren MoodleySydenhamM4:06:53
941Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF4:06:57
942Melody NdlovuKwaDukuzaF4:06:57
943Philani ShabalalaSouth Coast StridersM4:07:02
944Khumbuzile LephalalaKatlehongF4:07:16
945Patrick BriscoeHowickM4:07:16
946Theogran GovenderChatsworthM4:07:23
947Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM4:07:29
948Bongani GcabaAmanzimtotiM4:07:37
949Mkhanyiselwa NdlovuFolweniM4:07:38
950Xolani NgubaneFolweniM4:07:48
951Sanele ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:07:49
952Pat CurranRichards Bay HarriersM4:07:58
953Sandra CurranRichards Bay HarriersF4:07:58
954Neville GouwsMaritzburg CityM4:08:16
955Mike StencelHillcrest VillagersM4:08:17
956Bongani KhozaDurban Athletic ClubM4:08:20
957Nathi MaphumuloDolphin Coast StridersM4:08:27
958Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:08:30
959Alan MckenzieBluffM4:08:34
960Sheree KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:08:34
961Joseph MabikauMhlathuzeM4:08:35
962Wilson Perumal GovenderSouth African National Defence ForceM4:08:35
963Bonginkosi MqadiCorrectional ServicesM4:08:35
964Monyane SetlabaTsakaneM4:08:42
965Lawrence GovenderWoodviewM4:08:42
966Avril Delapelin-DumontF4:08:42
967Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM4:09:48
968Michael MantelDolphin Coast StridersM4:09:48
969Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF4:09:57
970Stanford DumisaKwaMashuM4:09:57
971Vusi YikaSavagesM4:10:13
972Xolani HlatshwayoM4:10:14
973Mandlenkosi MhlangaNewcastle HarriersM4:10:25
974Jane BakerDurban Athletic ClubF4:10:29
975Micheal StrydomForest HillsM4:10:34
976Siphiwe LennoxSAPS IngwenyaM4:10:39
977Mashiya DingaNedbank Running ClubM4:10:43
978Henk VosStella Athletic ClubM4:10:48
979Shaun de La PorteDHS Old BoysM4:11:08
980 Patrick Myandu M 4:11:09
981Cathleen van der MerweF4:11:14
982Richard RadebeWoodviewM4:11:25
983 Dimitrios Zervogiannis M 4:11:26
984Kim RomWestvilleF4:11:31
985Benjamin RamnarinRedro HarriersM4:11:49
986Mzwandile NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM4:11:49
987Ahmed EliasGemsportM4:11:56
988Bheka MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM4:12:10
989Themba ZuluBluffM4:12:26
990Khumbulani MajoziThembelishaM4:12:32
991Nadaraj NaickerRun for FunM4:13:05
992Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:13:05
993Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM4:13:16
994Heath MeadowsNatal CarbineersM4:13:17
995Sipho MchunuuBunyeM4:13:30
996Bhekani NzimandeZululand Triathlon ClubM4:13:35
997Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM4:13:35
998Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:13:48
999Scott CraigStella Athletic ClubM4:13:53
1000Rammurthi NaidooWoodviewM4:13:53
1001Craig BlewettWestvilleM4:13:57
1002Mbuyiseni DladlaUlundiM4:13:57
1003Sifiso NzuzaCollegians HarriersM4:14:05
1004Robyn RalfeHowickF4:14:08
1005 Mjabuliswa Cyprian Ngcobo M 4:14:08
1006Ricky GovenderSAPS StridersM4:14:23
1007Innocent Nkhanyiso GwalaMaxed EliteM4:14:33
1008Bigboy Raphael SoniNewlands StridersM4:14:34
1009Thembinkosi MajolaThembelishaM4:14:40
1010Pravesh BhugwandeenSave OrionM4:14:44
1011Llewellyn GriffithsEskom GijimasM4:14:45
1012Khethokuhle MchunuEskom GijimasM4:15:08
1013Bonginkosi LembedeSAPS StridersM4:15:08
1014George TaddenTotalM4:15:16
1015Imraan RasoolSaintsM4:15:28
1016Krishna PillayNewlands StridersM4:15:28
1017Thabane NtshangaseNewlands StridersM4:15:36
1018Duncan BaxterHillcrest VillagersM4:15:40
1019Ben CamerodenSydenhamM4:16:03
1020Erasmus KhumaloMaxed EliteM4:16:03
1021Themba MthembuDurban Athletic ClubM4:16:03
1022Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:16:11
1023Karen BishopHillcrest VillagersF4:16:15
1024Frederick MakhanyaSt JamesM4:16:18
1025Nomceso MthethwauMhlathuzeF4:16:24
1026Bhekani MpungoseSAPS StridersM4:16:28
1027Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:16:29
1028Dayalan GanesenMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:16:37
1029Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM4:16:50
1030Sivalogan ParasaramenUmkomaasM4:16:56
1031Andrew MakhanyaNewlands StridersM4:17:01
1032Bianca BosmanNewlands StridersF4:17:01
1033Denesh NaiduChatsworthM4:17:07
1034Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM4:17:10
1035Shamela EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:17:15
1036Tarryn MooreKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:17:21
1037Brent PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:17:26
1038David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:17:27
1039Preanund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:17:27
1040Goodman MathabaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:17:27
1041Mike HarcourtRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:36
1042Mduduzi MthethwaSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:17:36
1043Johan DumakudeuBunyeM4:17:41
1044Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM4:17:47
1045Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM4:17:56
1046Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF4:17:56
1047Mduduzi KhanyilePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:18:01
1048Pubala GovenderTongaat PanthersM4:18:07
1049Alfredy NelufudleVodacom Yebo StridersM4:18:18
1050 Ndvmiso Buthelezi M 4:18:30
1051Clive AllenRand Athletic ClubM4:18:34
1052Willy CastleRand Athletic ClubM4:18:34
1053Thuleleni GumedeKearsney StridersF4:18:43
1054Zane EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:18:49
1055Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF4:18:53
1056Sphamandla CebekhuluKearsney StridersM4:19:06
1057Cassim JasatSAPS StridersM4:19:10
1058Don ShawHilton HarriersM4:19:14
1059Nicholas SaccoDHS Old BoysM4:19:15
1060Patrick MtshaliWoodviewM4:19:38
1061Maritza VenterWestvilleF4:19:38
1062Selinah NetshisaluRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF4:19:47
1063Norman NgcoboHulaminM4:19:58
1064Justin NelAmanzimtotiF4:20:10
1065Herve Rougier-LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:21
1066Ziphozenkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:20:28
1067Zanele NduliWestvilleF4:20:33
1068Sureshchand OreeWoodviewM4:20:37
1069Themba NgidiChatsworthM4:20:54
1070Ntandokayise MkhizeMaxed EliteM4:21:03
1071Rajesh BeniCollegians HarriersM4:21:11
1072Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:21:50
1073 Janet Carroll F 4:21:59
1074 Lindsay Thompson F 4:21:59
1075Nolan E HempelRichards Bay HarriersM4:22:00
1076Shaun OlivierAmanzimtotiM4:22:04
1077Ian WesselsDolphin Coast StridersM4:22:10
1078Mark CatheyMidlandsM4:22:21
1079Nazi ButheleziZabalazaM4:22:28
1080Elliot MbathaGod's Golden AcreM4:22:50
1081Nkosinathi NyideChatsworthM4:22:50
1082Nicola BlewettWestvilleF4:22:55
1083Donald WilliamsSave OrionM4:23:00
1084Kathleen RoutWestvilleF4:23:00
1085Doreen PillayHillcrest VillagersF4:23:09
1086Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF4:23:18
1087Tony RichinasMaxed EliteM4:23:18
1088Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:23:25
1089Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM4:23:32
1090Elliot KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:23:36
1091Cyril ZumaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:23:40
1092Dave EdgeM4:23:45
1093Shunmugam ChettySAPS StridersM4:23:46
1094Ingrid GramkowCollegians HarriersF4:23:57
1095Melvin WaldeckRand Athletic ClubM4:24:03
1096Julie FourieHillcrest VillagersF4:24:10
1097Vezi ShongweSAPS StridersM4:24:17
1098Vijay GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:24:36
1099Sindy KreutznerPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:24:43
1100 Handsome Dladla M 4:24:52
1101Peter BaasdenBluffM4:24:52
1102Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:24:59
1103Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF4:24:59
1104Dave PonsAthletics NorthM4:24:59
1105Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM4:25:00
1106Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:25:04
1107Mandlenkosi MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM4:25:07
1108Makhosonke MbathaSAPS StridersM4:25:08
1109Sile NgwenyaEmnambithi StridersM4:25:13
1110Philip GillNatal CarbineersM4:25:26
1111Themba MthownLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:25:26
1112Enoch MakhathiniEskom GijimasM4:25:33
1113Sagadevan MoodleySAPS StridersM4:25:36
1114Vanessa SkinnerStella Athletic ClubF4:25:37
1115Allan TribeSavagesM4:25:42
1116Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:25:53
1117Robert MilneChilternM4:26:01
1118Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM4:26:01
1119Israel PerumalWoodviewM4:26:01
1120Marshall Bell-CrossDHS Old BoysM4:26:07
1121Lindlela GushuMaritzburg StridersM4:26:08
1122Carin FranzsenVryheidF4:26:08
1123Ebrahim ParakMaritzburg StridersM4:26:09
1124Michael SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM4:26:14
1125Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF4:26:18
1126Jeff CerffVirginia Athletic ClubM4:26:27
1127Noel SissisonuMhlathuzeM4:26:27
1128Thandekile SokhelaSavagesF4:27:05
1129Grant LowenAthletics NorthM4:27:08
1130Catherine MillerEskom GijimasF4:27:08
1131Gavin BirchKearsney StridersM4:27:25
1132David MillerEskom GijimasM4:27:25
1133Phumlani SibisiMaritzburg CityM4:27:37
1134Tony BishopHillcrest VillagersM4:27:40
1135Mziwokuthula ZondiuMlaziM4:27:43
1136Anthony StalsSydenhamM4:27:51
1137Sanele MbathaDurban Athletic ClubM4:27:51
1138Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:27:55
1139Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:27:55
1140Johannes NgcamuDurban Athletic ClubM4:28:01
1141Msizi MadlalaKwaMashuM4:28:01
1142Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:28:07
1143Denis KhomoSavagesM4:28:07
1144Dysan ParasaramanWoodviewM4:28:13
1145Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM4:28:16
1146Bob NgcoboGemsportM4:28:16
1147Brandon LeerHilton HarriersM4:28:23
1148Jeevanlall RampallNewlands StridersM4:28:23
1149Pieter Du PlessisHillcrest VillagersM4:28:23
1150Gary RoscoeSavagesM4:28:32
1151Charles HulleySouth Coast StridersM4:28:32
1152Nomusa NgcongoMerewentM4:28:44
1153Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF4:28:44
1154Hendrina PaulseCorrectional ServicesF4:29:11
1155Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:29:18
1156Rick WheelerForest HillsM4:29:22
1157David SchiltHillcrest VillagersM4:29:26
1158Edwin WatkinsStella Athletic ClubM4:29:32
1159Ramjee BhanaChatsworthM4:29:38
1160Caroline MinnaarF4:29:50
1161Tony SingarumUniversity of JohannesburgM4:30:20
1162Nhlanhla GabelaMpumalangaM4:30:35
1163Mavuso ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM4:30:38
1164Debbie FoucheAthletics NorthF4:30:39
1165Roxanne BawdenRiverside HarriersF4:30:39
1166Faizel VahedDurban Athletic ClubM4:30:51
1167Leslie NulliahStella Athletic ClubM4:31:22
1168Roshan RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubM4:31:23
1169Vijay TulsiStonebridgeM4:31:58
1170Simphiwe GwalaStella Athletic ClubM4:32:02
1171Singiphiwe JiliGod's Golden AcreM4:32:07
1172Sifiso GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM4:32:07
1173Claudia StencelHillcrest VillagersF4:32:08
1174Elise StanderuMhlathuzeF4:32:27
1175Nomusa NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF4:32:45
1176Sathiaseelan (smiley) NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:33:05
1177Tiger GonoSouth Coast StridersM4:33:19
1178Eunice NdlovuStella Athletic ClubF4:33:20
1179Ramlau JaulpersadhSave OrionM4:33:21
1180Brett RasmussenSAPS IngwenyaM4:33:45
1181Bonokwakhe MbongwaGemsportM4:33:45
1182Shakun RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF4:33:52
1183Sajida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF4:33:59
1184Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM4:33:59
1185Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM4:34:00
1186Marshall GallagherSavagesM4:34:00
1187Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:34:00
1188Gatshelihle MkhizeNewlands StridersM4:34:01
1189Krish ChettyPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:34:01
1190Mavis MthwetaAmanzimtotiF4:34:01
1191Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:34:02
1192 Thabang Kokome M 4:34:02
1193Sharmila RajcoomarFordervilleF4:34:02
1194Richard ButheleziNongomaM4:34:03
1195Ramjee MayapersadWoodviewM4:34:03
1196Sihle HlatshwayoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:34:03
1197Yusuf BassaOasis CrescentM4:34:03
1198Rajamthran GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:34:03
1199Vernon MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:34:03
1200Govindasamy GovenderWoodviewM4:34:04
1201Loganathan NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:34:04
1202Kenneth RasmussenM4:34:04
1203Dingisizwe DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM4:34:06
1204Bhekukwenza NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:34:07
1205John McclellandVirginia Athletic ClubM4:34:09
1206Louis van RooyenCollegians HarriersM4:34:26
1207Pradheep RamrajChatsworthM4:34:33
1208Brigitte TullisHowickF4:34:37
1209Thembi MsomiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:34:59
1210Bobby ChettyChatsworthM4:35:14
1211Shelley McneillRiverside HarriersF4:35:19
1212Darron JohnsonAthletics NorthM4:35:31
1213Llewellyn SinghSave OrionM4:35:35
1214Deon Le RouxSouth African National Defence ForceM4:35:36
1215Parmasiven PillayChatsworthM4:35:39
1216Rajendrapersad KassieChatsworthM4:35:53
1217Zakhele ShabalalaEmnambithi StridersM4:36:02
1218Jagadeesan NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:36:25
1219Ranakedi BodibeRichards Bay HarriersM4:36:29
1220Thomas NdlaziRichards Bay HarriersM4:36:48
1221Denise JohansenHarlequin HarriersF4:37:03
1222Themba NdlovuHulaminM4:37:20
1223Vis ReddySouth Coast StridersM4:37:24
1224Siyabonga MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:37:25
1225Hennie MynhardtPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:37:33
1226Rajendra GandaChatsworthM4:37:37
1227Elliot MyezauBunyeM4:37:47
1228Navie NaidooChatsworthM4:38:12
1229Angeline MoreoBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:38:35
1230Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM4:38:35
1231Malusi MkhwanaziM4:38:44
1232Bongokuhle SibisiHighwayM4:38:48
1233Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM4:39:05
1234Belinda van den BerghStella Athletic ClubF4:39:12
1235Norman MacritchieStella Athletic ClubM4:39:13
1236Carryn VoslooStella Athletic ClubF4:39:19
1237Vijendran NaidooChatsworthM4:39:25
1238Collin PillayChatsworthM4:39:25
1239Glenda PattersonHillcrest VillagersF4:39:42
1240Zaid MotlalaOasis CrescentM4:39:42
1241Raj ManganeSouth Coast StridersM4:39:48
1242Colin HardingRun/Walk for LifeM4:39:48
1243Nomusa MangobaneStonebridgeF4:39:56
1244Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF4:39:57
1245Beemar ChettySpartan HarriersM4:40:01
1246Derek Trevor RobertsHillcrest VillagersM4:40:02
1247Alan EbelScottburghM4:40:10
1248Anele ManiCheetahsM4:40:10
1249Sthembiso NdlovuShakalandM4:40:11
1250Aaron NgubaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:40:25
1251Vishan PadayacheeChatsworthM4:40:42
1252Emmanuel ZwaneDurban Athletic ClubM4:40:44
1253Sibusiso MthetwaMtubatubaM4:40:57
1254Jaitaj SamsunderStonebridgeM4:41:07
1255Khombisile HadebeGemsportF4:41:08
1256Sybil MagwazaKwaDukuzaF4:41:08
1257Gregory FergusonBluffM4:41:16
1258Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF4:41:17
1259Suleman VorajeeOasis CrescentM4:41:17
1260Sinegugu MalingaHulaminM4:41:30
1261Themba MthethwaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:41:30
1262Vahed MohamedOasis CrescentM4:41:30
1263Hloniphizwe MthembuRiverside HarriersM4:41:38
1264Khanyo NdlovoNatal CarbineersF4:41:38
1265David KgapolaCabstrut RaidersM4:41:38
1266Victor NtongaKwaMashuM4:41:46
1267Nhlanhla ShangaseMtubatubaM4:41:46
1268Ricky NieuwenuisBluffM4:41:49
1269Rachigan RajagopaulChatsworthM4:41:50
1270Patrick MdlakaKwaDukuzaM4:42:01
1271Colin BaxterAthletics NorthM4:42:01
1272Willie RossouwAthletics NorthM4:42:02
1273Millicent NgcongoChatsworthF4:42:08
1274Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:42:14
1275Albert MarkNewlands StridersM4:42:15
1276Minthrajh MaharajWoodviewM4:42:15
1277Ranjith SukhdeoWoodviewM4:42:26
1278Nkanyiso InnocentSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:42:26
1279Mbukeni MaphumuloFolweniM4:42:45
1280Godfrey MathonsiEskom GijimasM4:42:45
1281Sannagy DavarapalliChatsworthM4:42:45
1282Minenhle NgcoboM4:43:01
1283Gonaseelan GovindasamiChatsworthM4:43:14
1284Nkosinathi MpunsosePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:43:29
1285Claire CharlesworthHillcrest VillagersF4:43:40
1286Christine EriksenHillcrest VillagersF4:43:41
1287Vincent DalaisHillcrest VillagersM4:43:41
1288Achim BraigWestvilleM4:43:49
1289Tessa WhitmoreVirginia Athletic ClubF4:43:49
1290Marc FielersKearsney StridersM4:43:50
1291Sethlako AphaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:44:00
1292Mhlengi MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM4:44:16
1293Bhekinkosi GasaWoodviewM4:44:20
1294Lorraine van der NestVryheidM4:44:30
1295Leigh FouriePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:44:44
1296Sunil SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:45:00
1297Bongani NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:45:37
1298Mohamed HasanChatsworthM4:45:42
1299Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM4:45:49
1300Premlal RamrajWoodviewM4:45:49
1301Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:45:49
1302Naome NxumaloMaxed EliteF4:46:00
1303Anie van JaarsvelduMhlathuzeF4:46:01
1304Gonaseelan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:46:14
1305Rekesh SeethualChatsworthM4:46:14
1306 Arron Dladla M 4:46:16
1307Naziem SallieSydenhamM4:46:27
1308Jeevarathnam JairamSt JamesM4:46:27
1309 Ncamisi Mchunu F 4:46:38
1310Mthokozisi MchunuEthekwiniM4:46:52
1311Joe GatesM4:46:59
1312Hennie NellAmanzimtotiM4:47:26
1313Sibusiso FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:47:43
1314Srinivas ChettyDurban Athletic ClubM4:47:59
1315Mfanafuthi DlaminMaxed EliteM4:48:03
1316Mergan NaidooWoodviewM4:48:08
1317Mohamed Ridhwaan KazeeOasis CrescentM4:48:15
1318Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:48:28
1319Perumal PillaiTongaat PanthersM4:48:29
1320Anne MoreyStella Athletic ClubF4:48:35
1321Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:48:39
1322Martin HughesStella Athletic ClubM4:48:40
1323Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF4:48:40
1324Alesh NaidooSAPS StridersM4:48:40
1325Sizwe ZikaliSAPS StridersM4:48:52
1326Bhekinkosi SitholeSAPS StridersM4:48:53
1327Digby WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM4:48:53
1328Dumisani ZuluSAPS StridersM4:48:57
1329Gary van EedenEskom GijimasM4:49:08
1330Bhekinkosi BiyelaUlundiM4:49:16
1331Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF4:49:16
1332Leonard NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:49:29
1333Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM4:49:30
1334Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM4:49:33
1335Benjamin MatshaziHighwayM4:49:33
1336Reginald MacheleHighwayM4:49:34
1337Maxwell MkhizeSouth Coast StridersM4:49:37
1338Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF4:49:37
1339Edward GumedeWoodviewM4:49:41
1340David LuthuliNewlands StridersM4:49:42
1341Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM4:49:52
1342Thokozile ZuluKwaMashuF4:50:04
1343Bongani QwabeSavagesM4:50:21
1344Johan WindhorstFit 2000M4:50:21
1345Vivian MoonilalSAPS StridersM4:50:55
1346Pradeer DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:51:08
1347Anesh MungaldaveSave OrionM4:51:09
1348Nerendra LorrickChatsworthM4:51:10
1349Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF4:51:10
1350Rees HaniffChatsworthM4:51:11
1351Vincent Simphiwe QwabeNedbank Running ClubM4:51:36
1352Gorulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:51:45
1353Zakhele SibiyauMhlathuzeM4:51:46
1354Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:52:01
1355Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF4:52:19
1356Thembinkosi NtuliM4:52:31
1357Sydney NyathiM4:52:31
1358Kawlaser ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:39
1359Mogopodi Moses KhupariAmanzimtotiM4:52:39
1360Christopher MsuboStella Athletic ClubM4:52:39
1361Poupienah MakgathoRichards Bay HarriersM4:52:51
1362Krishna VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:56
1363 C Liff Lewis Hillcrest VillagersM 4:53:00
1364Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:53:00
1365Sazi MnguniCollegians HarriersM4:53:13
1366Chris VeerannahSAPS StridersM4:53:16
1367Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF4:53:17
1368Clive ChettyMaxed EliteM4:53:59
1369Shakila NaickerChatsworthM4:54:00
1370Pravinandh RamdukhiNewlands StridersM4:54:00
1371Bejaylall LutchmenarainChatsworthM4:54:01
1372Anton MauveRustenburgM4:54:11
1373Sipho ZuluM4:54:15
1374Dumisani ButheleziSt JamesM4:54:16
1375Chevy SmithKearsney StridersM4:54:19
1376Reddy CharlesDurban Athletic ClubM4:54:24
1377Hemelto N LangauMhlathuzeM4:54:37
1378Naveen GovenderVirginia Athletic ClubM4:54:43
1379Francois NortjeForest HillsM4:54:52
1380Dawn WrightStella Athletic ClubF4:55:01
1381Neville ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubM4:55:02
1382Trevor ManickumStonebridgeM4:55:13
1383Johan de GoedeHowickM4:55:14
1384Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM4:55:25
1385Sibusiso MdimaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:55:26
1386Kitty ChurboqPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:55:39
1387Michael KhozaNewlands StridersM4:55:39
1388Maduri Devi SinghChatsworthF4:56:07
1389Paramananda GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:56:14
1390Venagotaui VenagotauiSave OrionM4:56:21
1391Noluthano GoniweKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:56:21
1392Thaira ThairaWoodviewF4:56:27
1393Gaylin GilbertSydenhamF4:56:27
1394Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:56:28
1395Louise PotgieterQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:28
1396Charmaine van DykSydenhamF4:56:32
1397Rani GovenderChatsworthF4:56:35
1398Sithembiso HlopheuBunyeM4:56:52
1399Thembinkosi HlopheWoodviewM4:57:01
1400Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF4:57:06
1401Gcobani ManyikiClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM4:57:06
1402Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM4:57:14
1403Keith HigginsonHillcrest VillagersM4:57:24
1404Ari-Manicum PerumalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:57:34
1405Farouk MoosaOasis CrescentM4:57:34
1406Mndeni NgwenyaEmnambithi StridersM4:57:48
1407Themba MathenjwaNedbank Running ClubM4:57:49
1408Shakira ShakiraWoodviewM4:57:49
1409Neal RhodesBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:57:50
1410Sibongile DhlaminiPoweradeF4:57:50
1411Ricky PillayScottburghM4:57:50
1412Sugar HlatswayouMlaziM4:57:51
1413Andre Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:57:51
1414Pooventheren GovenderChatsworthM4:57:52
1415Sihle MthiyaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:57:52
1416Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM4:57:53
1417Richard BeckettUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:57:53
1418Manickum GovenderMerewentM4:57:54
1419Ganas NaidooKwaDukuzaM4:57:55
1420Yathin NarothumKwaDukuzaM4:57:57
1421Yswan CaraWoodviewM4:58:15
1422Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF4:58:15
1423Keith ChapmanBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:58:15
1424Bonginkosi GoboziNewlands StridersM4:58:16
1425Baron StanderDHS Old BoysM4:58:20
1426Ganas GovenderChatsworthM4:58:23
1427Gill BureHilton HarriersF4:58:28
1428Clem SimpsonEskom GijimasM4:58:34
1429Cassim ParukOasis CrescentM4:58:35
1430Chatsman ChatsmanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:59:16
1431Zakhona NcacaneNewlands StridersF4:59:23
1432Harvey NarainsamyNewlands StridersM4:59:31
1433Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM4:59:31
1434Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM4:59:38
1435Elias MyikouMhlathuzeM4:59:39
1436Nonhlanhla DludlauMhlathuzeF4:59:47
1437Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM4:59:47
1438Roger CormackHarlequin HarriersM4:59:48
1439Sadanano SewpersadChatsworthM4:59:48
1440Motsamai DingaanStella Athletic ClubM4:59:48
1441Ramalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM4:59:55
1442Colleen ElsDHS Old BoysF4:59:55
1443Karthegasen PillayEmnambithi StridersM5:00:10
1444Edward Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:00:27
1445Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM5:00:27
1446Visvanathew MoodleyChatsworthM5:00:43
1447Chris ZondiSpartan HarriersM5:00:43
1448Denis NdluliSAPS StridersM5:01:16
1449Theku SimelaneSavagesM5:01:16
1450Roithlall LuckanStonebridgeM5:01:17
1451Narendra KooverjeeDurban Athletic ClubM5:01:32
1452Thembisile SabeloYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF5:01:32
1453Thuleleni GumedeKearsney StridersF5:02:01
1454Maureen AdamsOasis CrescentF5:02:01
1455Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM5:02:09
1456Sunny JosephKwaDukuzaM5:02:09
1457Graham MillsTongaat PanthersM5:02:22
1458Priscilla PillayTongaat PanthersF5:02:22
1459Carlton MdabatyaHighwayM5:02:22
1460Eric CeleHulaminM5:02:47
1461Brenda HughesSydenhamF5:02:47
1462Pat PillayDolphin Coast StridersM5:03:22
1463Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:03:22
1464Tatam ShelcmbeMaritzburg CityM5:03:59
1465Perumal GovenderChatsworthM5:04:07
1466 Friedrike Macquet F 5:04:28
1467Cassim SheriffOasis CrescentM5:04:33
1468Raschardt WilliamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM5:04:55
1469Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM5:05:06
1470Salatchee GovenderTongaat PanthersF5:05:24
1471Kantha PaulChatsworthF5:05:32
1472Yusuf AhroonChatsworthM5:05:58
1473Lungiwe ZondoEskom GijimasF5:07:04
1474Bongiwe NtethaGemsportF5:07:45
1475Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:08:22
1476Sarah TillingSydenhamF5:10:31
1477Mmanoko PhemeSABS StridersF5:10:53
1478Velvin MadurayChatsworthM5:11:01
1479Peter CapsopeleHilton HarriersM5:11:02
1480Lindiwe MnguniMtubatubaF5:11:15
1481Wendy OreillyuMhlathuzeF5:12:13
1482Princess MarkNewlands StridersF5:13:36
1483Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM5:14:06
1484Marvin CraigStella Athletic ClubM5:14:07
1485Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF5:14:50
1486Songelwayo ChisiNatal CarbineersM5:15:05
1487Robin EdwardsPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:16:05
1488Khethiwe NtombelaKwaMashuF5:16:35
1489 Madras Sivalingan Naidoo M 5:16:40
1490Mandla MngomezuluMtubatubaM5:16:43
1491Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM5:16:47
1492Vivian WaltersSydenhamM5:16:50
1493 Lovelyton Khuzwayo M 5:16:53
1494Nompumelelo MntamboHulaminM5:16:57
1495Johan RautenbachHarlequin HarriersM5:17:16
1496Simon NdlovuFolweniM5:17:23
1497Raphael ThabetheWoodviewM5:17:32
1498Tishen NarothumEskom GijimasM5:17:32
1499Ronald AdamsAmanzimtotiM5:17:33
1500Paul GovindasamyChatsworthM5:17:56
1501Mdumiseni ZondiNatal CarbineersM5:17:57
1502Siphosenkosi NyawoWillie MtoloM5:17:58
1503Meera Devi MaharajWoodviewF5:17:58
1504Primrose MavusoSydenhamF5:17:59
1505Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:18:43
1506Mduduzi MajokaSouth Coast StridersM5:18:57
1507 Babongile Mkize F 5:18:57
1508Nonhlanhla StainbankF5:19:07
1509Larry ClaasesewHilton HarriersM5:19:43
1510Nevlon ChinsamyChatsworthM5:19:43
1511Phathisizwe MkhizeThembelishaM5:20:09
1512Sonya Rougier-LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF5:20:14
1513Valeria GreenSydenhamF5:20:21
1514Pushpavathy PillayTongaat PanthersF5:20:22
1515Sipho MtshaliImambaM5:21:22
1516Michael van der MerweM5:21:29
1517Thomas MotaungStandertonM5:21:30
1518Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM5:21:31
1519Ramian NaidooChatsworthM5:23:50
1520Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:24:44
1521Perumal CamstPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:24:44
1522Sugandree GungadeenKwaDukuzaF5:24:44
1523Thabani BhenguUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:25:02
1524Eileen CombesPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:25:22
1525Farouk NarothSouth Coast StridersM5:25:22
1526Ntombie MasanganeImambaM5:25:32
1527Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF5:25:37
1528Julian KearnsJeppe QuondamM5:25:50
1529Siyabonga KweyamaThembelishaM5:26:17
1530Trevor MajolaSavagesM5:26:21
1531Nkosinathi ChoncoWoodviewM5:26:22
1532Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM5:27:29
1533Jabulisile MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF5:27:30
1534Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM5:29:26
1535Sonwabile RadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:29:30
1536Jeremy RussonSydenhamM5:30:46
1537Earnest GambusheChatsworthM5:31:01
1538Mandla GumedeNewlands StridersM5:31:01
1539Ishwarlal KhusalDurban Athletic ClubM5:31:52
1540Mndeni SibiyaCarlton Athletic ClubM5:32:16
1541Nisa MoosaSAPS StridersF5:32:18
1542Pillay PerumalTongaat PanthersM5:32:45
1543Eugene ThompsonSydenhamM5:33:14
1544Bhekisisa KhanyezaNewlands StridersM5:33:18
1545Soobramoney GramaniNewlands StridersM5:34:21
1546Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:35:11
1547Thandeka RadebeEskom GijimasF5:35:11
1548Roganie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:35:11
1549Ramiah NaidooEmnambithi StridersM5:35:12
1550Ahmed MoosaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:35:12
1551Bhamule MqadiCorrectional ServicesM5:36:36
1552Poppy DlaminiNatal CarbineersF5:37:46
1553Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM5:40:54
1554Amelia EbelScottburghF5:44:08
1555Albert MchunuNedbank Running ClubM5:44:08
1556Kogirambal MoodleyKwaDukuzaF5:45:46
1557Neville NaidooRun/Walk for LifeM5:47:27
1558Merven JosephCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:49:45
1559Angie ChettyTongaat PanthersF5:49:46

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club70
Chatsworth57
Stella Athletic Club48
Maxed Elite47
KwaZulu-Natal Striders44
Woodview43
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club42
SAPS Striders38
Newlands Striders34
Eskom Gijimas32
Hillcrest Villagers32
uMhlathuze31
God's Golden Acre28
Durban Athletic Club27
Run/Walk for Life - Central Gauteng27
Toyota26
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club25
Pinetown District Athletic Club23
Oasis Crescent20
Sydenham20
Savages20
Richards Bay Harriers20
Westville20
Collegians Harriers18
South Coast Striders18
Amanzimtoti18
Thembelisha18
uBunye18
Athletics North17
Kearsney Striders16
Chesterville Athletic Club15
Tongaat Panthers14
KwaMashu14
Maritzburg City13
Correctional Services13
Natal Carbineers12
St James12
Save Orion12
DHS Old Boys12
Mpumalanga11
Bluff11
Queensburgh Harriers10
Mtubatuba10
KwaDukuza10
Hulamin10
Emnambithi Striders8
Mount Edgecombe Villagers7
Breakthru Midrand Striders7
Howick7
Dolphin Coast Striders7
Scottburgh7
Hilton Harriers6
uMlazi6
Gemsport6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
Stonebridge6
Katlehong6
Folweni6
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club6
Spartan Harriers6
ADT6
South African National Defence Force6
Sunshine HMP Sports Club5
Mtunzini5
Cabstrut Raiders5
Saints5
Riverside Harriers5
Imamba5
Bluff Meats F15
Africa4
Harlequin Harriers4
Zululand Multisport Club4
Newcastle Harriers4
Cheetahs4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
University of KwaZulu-Natal4
Virginia Athletic Club4
SAPS Ingwenya4
Highway4
Rand Athletic Club4
Forest Hills3
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club3
Tlokoa3
Ladysmith Athletic Club3
Driefontein Gold Mine3
Zabalaza3
Maritzburg Striders3
Wings3
Run/Walk for Life3
Willie Mtolo3
Forderville3
Biggarsberg3
Merewent3
Chiltern3
Boksburg Athletic Club2
Transnet2
Hibberdene2
Troisport Triathlon2
Vryheid2
Legends Lifestyle Centre2
Run for Fun2
University of Johannesburg2
Carlton Athletic Club2
Gauteng Striders2
Mandeni Harriers2
Hlabisa Athletic Club2
Standerton2
Bashewa2
Durban University of Technology2
Ixopo2
Nelspruit2
Ethekwini2
Irene2
Zululand Triathlon Club2
Powerade2
Phobians2
Ulundi2
Johannesburg Harriers2
Team Vitality2
Umkomaas1
Anglo RPM Marathon Club1
SABS Striders1
Kwa-Wicks1
Arcadia1
Tsakane1
Umqulusi Athletic Club1
Durbanville Athletic Club1
Rand Water Athletic Club1
Pongola Siyaphila1
Bonitas1
Ntunjambili1
Benoni Northerns1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Shakaland1
Fit 20001
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
SCAW Harriers1
Berea Rovers1
Midlands1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
Redro Harriers1
Department of Land Affairs1
Mamba1
Jeppe Quondam1
Richmond1
Rustenburg1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Total1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Kowie Striders1
Ukhozi1
Spirit Wind1
Inchanga1
Brooks Striders1
Nongoma1
Estcourt1