Maritzburg2017-02-26

42.2kmdistance
2:25:00winning time
2409finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Thobile MbolekwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:25:00
2Temo RampukuoNedbank Running ClubM2:25:59
3Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:26:25
4Bongmusa MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM2:30:34
5Munyaradzi JariM2:31:03
6Thuso MosieaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:32:46
7Augostines BokaakoM2:33:36
8Philani NgcoboCollegians HarriersM2:35:10
9Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM2:35:48
10Nhlanhla TshabalalaSave OrionM2:36:55
11Mahlomola SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM2:37:51
12Muzi MadikwaMaxed EliteM2:37:58
13Sanele MalungaMaritzburg CityM2:40:03
14Nkosingiphile NtuliScottburghM2:40:18
15Bafana MiyaLoskop GijimasM2:41:14
16Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:41:21
17Syvion MadikaneNedbank Running ClubM2:41:38
18Sifiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM2:42:07
19Alasdair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM2:42:34
20Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM2:42:58
21Zamokuhle MbanjwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:43:00
22Siyabonga NdlovuAmaqhaweM2:43:27
23Walter MjwarahNedbank Running ClubM2:43:51
24Mhleli NgubaneMaritzburg CityM2:44:44
25Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM2:44:54
26Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM2:45:34
27Albert PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM2:45:38
28Nkosinathi MthalaneSAPSM2:46:08
29Mazwakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM2:47:19
30Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM2:48:11
31Shelembe FreddyGod's Golden AcreM2:49:39
32Rodrick PhiriChilternM2:49:42
33Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM2:50:09
34Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:50:21
35Nkosiyezwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM2:51:11
36Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM2:51:16
37Jerome ZondiSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM2:51:21
38Thokozani KhozaNedbank Running ClubM2:51:23
39Kwenzokuhle MkhizeSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM2:51:25
40Moepi LesapoMaritzburg CityM2:51:48
41Bongani JwacuLusikisikiM2:52:06
42Mzwanele ShabaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:52:12
43Moleboheng MafataSave OrionF2:52:21
44Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM2:52:29
45Mthokozisi CeleUgu Athletic ClubM2:52:32
46Lucky SmithChatsworthM2:52:39
47Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM2:53:13
48Liam MeekinMidlandsM2:53:22
49Cebo MkizeNedbank Running ClubM2:53:34
50Vusumuzi LangaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:53:45
51Skhumbuzo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:54:03
52Rob GeeCollegians HarriersM2:54:18
53Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM2:54:21
54Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM2:54:24
55Paul EichertDHS Old BoysM2:54:25
56Thuto SawanaMaxed EliteM2:55:14
57Sipho PhungulaBiggarsbergM2:55:19
58Lindelani NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:55:21
59Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM2:55:38
60Timothy ShangaseUgu Athletic ClubM2:55:41
61Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM2:55:59
62Sandile GwedeKlip River StridersM2:56:10
63Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:56:10
64Sfisokuhle MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM2:56:11
65Isaac SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM2:56:13
66Perfect DlaminiPhumaM2:56:13
67Denzyll HadebeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:56:24
68Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM2:56:26
69Matt DoveFaku ChiefsM2:56:29
70Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM2:56:29
71Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM2:57:01
72Phumlani PhungulaM2:57:25
73Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM2:57:30
74Lucas DumaMooi RiverM2:57:41
75Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM2:58:03
76Sandile MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM2:58:24
77July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM2:58:37
78Craig ViljoenCrusaders - KZNM2:58:57
79Siyabonga BaniChatsworthM2:59:20
80Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM2:59:24
81Phendulani MayoyoniMaxed EliteM2:59:24
82Thokozani MhlunguMtubatubaM2:59:33
83Ntsindiso NgxaliweM2:59:46
84Sithabiso MntungwaAmanzimtotiM2:59:47
85Sithembiso DladlaNedbank Running ClubM2:59:48
86Silence. T KamotoEthekwiniM2:59:56
87Anthony NhlangulelaNedbank Running ClubM3:00:01
88Elbard MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:00:05
89Msizi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM3:00:07
90Siyabonga MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:00:16
91Grant GuerinBluffM3:00:20
92Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM3:00:31
93Paulos PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM3:00:58
94Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:01:06
95Mbhekiseni SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:01:06
96Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:01:23
97Musawenkosi CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:01:35
98Nceba MahlaweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:02:03
99Ngoako MarokanaMpumalangaM3:02:08
100Jabulani ShishaniAmanzimtotiM3:02:21
101Lucky MthabelaDrankensberg StridersM3:02:34
102Luca TrainiHillcrest VillagersM3:02:36
103Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:02:44
104Releboile SefeaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:02:54
105Zakhele KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM3:02:57
106Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:02:57
107Sakhile SheziM3:02:58
108Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF3:03:12
109Siyabonga GwalaFaku ChiefsM3:03:20
110Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:03:29
111Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM3:03:30
112Mandlenkosi DumakudeArthur Ford Running ClubM3:03:35
113Nhlanhla XoloGod's Golden AcreM3:03:46
114Sduduzo MsomiMaxed EliteM3:04:12
115Walter MolefeSave OrionM3:04:24
116Michael MagwenyanePhumaM3:04:27
117Lucky MagagulaRichards Bay HarriersM3:04:31
118Sibusiso SangweniuMhlathuzeM3:04:31
119Lucky NgubaneGreater EdendaleM3:04:35
120Sphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:04:38
121David NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM3:04:38
122Ndumiso BasiMooi RiverM3:04:46
123Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:04:48
124Andile TsitaTlokoaM3:04:49
125Mxolisi NgwenyaneMaxed EliteM3:04:51
126Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM3:04:56
127Bhekani MhlongoNongoma RabbitsM3:05:02
128Zama DlaminiMudenF3:05:15
129Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:05:19
130Joe KhumaloBiggarsbergM3:05:34
131Phumlane MakhazaDrankensberg StridersM3:05:44
132Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:05:44
133Mfundo ZondiKwaDabeka HarriersM3:05:49
134Phumlani Wonderboy MngadiHillcrest VillagersM3:05:56
135John MacartanDHS Old BoysM3:06:04
136Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:06:20
137Siyabonga Henry ShobaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:06:49
138Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM3:06:59
139Zwelihle NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:07:11
140Isaac NzimandeHowickM3:07:12
141Jabulani MzimelaStella Athletic ClubM3:07:12
142Sifiso VumisaWestvilleM3:07:18
143Thabiso NgalonkuluBluffM3:07:22
144Gregg DardaganChilternM3:07:26
145Mthembiseni GazuuMhlathuzeM3:07:41
146Victor7 DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:07:53
147Sandile NsindaneMaxed EliteM3:07:57
148Basil DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:08:05
149Ayanda ZukeAmaqhaweM3:08:20
150Mbongeleni William ButheleziM3:08:33
151Zamokwakhe MkhizeEthekwiniM3:08:38
152Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM3:09:17
153Tapufume ManunureHillcrest VillagersM3:09:18
154Sgwili NguboAmaqhaweM3:09:31
155Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM3:09:47
156Lindani SangweniBiggarsbergM3:10:08
157Handsome ZacaGreater EdendaleM3:10:09
158Simon RadebeHarrismithM3:10:18
159Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:10:19
160Siphiwe KhanyileUmbhotshozelwa Athletic ClubM3:10:22
161Cebolenkosi CebekhuluSTS Multisport ClubM3:10:23
162Innocent XoloSouth Coast StridersM3:10:24
163Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM3:10:25
164Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:10:38
165Awonke TiniOld MutualM3:10:48
166Stembiso CeleChilternM3:11:12
167Justin HandDHS Old BoysM3:11:17
168Kristen WilliamsSave OrionF3:11:18
169Sibusiso NdloloNedbank Running ClubM3:11:21
170Simon RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:11:44
171Dumisani MsomiAmaqhaweM3:11:51
172Sifiso ZwaneNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:12:00
173Prince Abel ChiposiwaNedbank Running ClubM3:12:09
174Johnson SibiyaUbuntu StridersM3:12:12
175Freedom SheziRichards Bay HarriersM3:12:16
176Mlamuli MafuAmaqhaweM3:12:23
177Bhekizitha ZumaNedbank Running ClubM3:12:30
178Siyabonga NgidiNedbank Running ClubM3:12:38
179Vincent GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM3:12:57
180Sithembiso NtuliMandeni HarriersM3:12:58
181Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM3:12:58
182Sfiso MncubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:13:06
183Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:13:13
184Jongikhaya MajalaWillie MtoloM3:13:16
185Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:13:22
186Mthobisi ZondiSAPSM3:13:25
187Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:13:29
188Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM3:13:38
189Rob CraigSave OrionM3:13:50
190Senzeko NxumalouMhlathuzeM3:14:07
191Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM3:14:09
192Roy Mc GladderyDolphin Coast StridersM3:14:13
193Dumisani Anthony KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:14:14
194Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM3:14:30
195Mthoko MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:14:39
196Madoda NgwaneAmakhosiM3:14:58
197Mpilonhle VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:15:03
198Matthew BlomeyerSave OrionM3:15:06
199Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM3:15:10
200Hercules DhunduDolphin Coast StridersM3:15:16
201Sibusiso NgcoboSAPSM3:15:16
202Innocent NdabaSAPSM3:15:22
203John MahlabaHarrismithM3:15:38
204Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM3:15:43
205Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM3:15:45
206Philani SitholeSave OrionM3:15:51
207Phumlani GumedeAmaqhaweM3:15:54
208Obert NgcoboVertical SpacesM3:15:58
209Stephen NgibaChilternM3:16:05
210Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:16:14
211Sandile MagwenyanePhumaM3:16:21
212Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:16:33
213Habile SithebePhumaM3:16:36
214Ntandoyenkosi XuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:16:39
215Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM3:16:46
216Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM3:16:47
217Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM3:16:48
218Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:16:50
219Nkosiyazi MtoloMaritzburg CityM3:17:00
220Sabelo JacaMaxed EliteM3:17:01
221Bhekisisa MalembeNtunjambiliM3:17:02
222Mike EdgcumbeHowickM3:17:08
223Jerome NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM3:17:18
224Zipho NgcoboKwaMashuM3:17:18
225Sithembiso NhlenyemaNedbank Running ClubM3:17:22
226Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM3:17:22
227Fana MajoziGod's Golden AcreM3:17:35
228Sakhile SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM3:17:37
229Sfiso NgcoboSAPSM3:17:40
230David TubbMidlandsM3:17:45
231Thulebona ZumaM3:17:51
232Dale WardellChilternM3:17:54
233Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM3:17:56
234Emmanuel NgcoboVertical SpacesM3:17:57
235Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM3:17:57
236 Andrew de Klerk MidlandsM 3:17:59
237Lance ChapmanM3:18:02
238Watson ZithaSave OrionM3:18:03
239Lindokuhle NtombelaNedbank Running ClubM3:18:11
240Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM3:18:16
241Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:18:22
242Thulani MnculwaneMooi RiverM3:18:26
243Nkosinathi CeleKwaDukuzaM3:18:39
244Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:18:41
245Wiseman GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:18:49
246Simiso MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:18:51
247 Visent V Ndlovu M 3:18:54
248Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:19:00
249Nkosenhle NdlovuVertical SpacesM3:19:00
250Sbusiso LushabaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:19:01
251Andile SibiyauMhlathuzeF3:19:04
252Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM3:19:05
253Samuels DavidM3:19:19
254Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM3:19:25
255Zola ManakazaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:30
256Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM3:19:32
257Joseph Gezani MasheleChilternM3:19:34
258Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:19:34
259Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:19:37
260Rendani MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:19:49
261Colin van den BerghWestvilleM3:19:49
262Craig BondChilternM3:19:51
263Nathi ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM3:19:55
264Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:19:57
265Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM3:20:00
266Bongani MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM3:20:01
267Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM3:20:07
268Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM3:20:10
269Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM3:20:23
270Owen Vine GandarFaku ChiefsM3:20:30
271Lesiea RamatemaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM3:20:51
272Nkanyiso SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:20:55
273Mlungisi KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM3:21:07
274Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:21:14
275Sfiso MpontshaneNedbank Running ClubM3:21:25
276Ephraim NdlovuHillcrest VillagersM3:21:25
277Lindani MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:21:49
278Lester DanielsGet FitM3:21:49
279Chad BarronSaintsM3:21:51
280Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM3:21:55
281Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM3:22:02
282Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:22:03
283Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM3:22:05
284Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:22:13
285Steven BureJeppe QuondamM3:22:23
286Nathi DladlaSAPSM3:22:29
287Brett KarlsonSavagesM3:22:34
288Mark NaickerBluffM3:22:36
289Iain BromageBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:22:52
290Musawenkosi MlotshwaProtea StridersM3:22:53
291Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM3:22:57
292Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:23:00
293Alan BoulleSavagesM3:23:04
294Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM3:23:10
295Nkululeko DlaminiTeam VitalityM3:23:21
296Sandile Richard NgexeMaxed EliteM3:23:23
297Chris SpeirsDHS Old BoysM3:23:31
298Nathi MyezaMaxed EliteM3:23:47
299Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:23:54
300Tracey AllisonPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:23:56
301Gregor SclandersEstcourtM3:24:07
302Lucky GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM3:24:21
303Dumisani NkomoSAPSM3:24:25
304Trygve WangDolphin Coast StridersM3:24:28
305Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM3:24:34
306Thokozani ButheleziTeam VitalityM3:24:34
307 Paul Barnhoorn M 3:24:37
308Nkosinathi MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM3:24:42
309Jaco SchoemanTeam VitalityM3:24:43
310Wiseman MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:24:44
311Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM3:24:48
312Msizi KubhekaMooi RiverM3:24:50
313Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF3:24:54
314Sanele GwamandaSAPS StridersM3:24:55
315Faison JanuaryQueensburgh HarriersM3:24:56
316Kenn VersterKPMG Running ClubM3:24:57
317Thandiwe HlongwaneMaxed EliteF3:24:57
318Glen GoreDHS Old BoysM3:24:57
319Teboho MohaleLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:24:58
320Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:25:02
321Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM3:25:05
322Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM3:25:06
323Chine GreenLadysmith Athletic ClubF3:25:13
324David BandaPhumaM3:25:15
325Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:25:19
326Mhlonipheni ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:25:21
327Sibonelo CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:25:21
328 Tony Aspeling M 3:25:25
329Steve MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:25:27
330Dev OberholzerAmanzimtotiM3:25:30
331Jono EstevesSaintsM3:25:36
332Barry Maitland-StuartBorn2RunM3:25:37
333Sibusiso JokweniMaxed EliteM3:25:38
334Jessica Maitland-StuartBorn2RunF3:25:40
335Vicky WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:26:01
336Marimba Godfrey NdhlovuSoweto CabalM3:26:04
337Nkosingiphile ZuluNtunjambiliM3:26:08
338Prince MagwazaM3:26:23
339Funokwakhe NtombelaUmkomaasM3:26:33
340Bonginkosi NgemaMpumalangaM3:26:52
341Mxolisi MotaungSave OrionM3:26:52
342Patrick NdlelaMooi RiverM3:26:56
343Victor RobertsM3:26:57
344 Siviwe Mayikhale M 3:27:00
345Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:27:11
346Nate NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:27:16
347Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM3:27:29
348Sihle HlatshwayoEzakheni Athletic ClubM3:27:54
349Chrispen Mutsa JeraMaxed EliteM3:27:55
350Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM3:28:06
351Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM3:28:12
352Ayanda NgidiEskom GijimasM3:28:13
353Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:28:25
354Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM3:28:27
355Alison UysWestvilleF3:28:28
356Phumulani MasangoSAPSM3:28:30
357Ntokozo MthembuSAPSM3:28:31
358Msizi NkosiSAPSM3:28:35
359Simon SmithKearsney StridersM3:28:42
360Verlie BriscoeDHS Old BoysF3:28:46
361Thokozani MncubeMaritzburg CityM3:29:01
362Simon SibuthaSAPSM3:29:10
363Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM3:29:13
364Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF3:29:20
365Bongumusa MadondaMpumalangaM3:29:23
366Nomthandazo MlotshwaF3:29:29
367Dumezweni Beatus DladlaSAPS StridersM3:29:35
368Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM3:29:36
369Earl DonnellySavagesM3:29:38
370Eugene FourieZululand Multisport ClubM3:29:43
371Njabulo KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM3:29:43
372Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF3:29:58
373Vusi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:30:12
374Ncane CeleSAPSM3:30:16
375Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM3:30:20
376Greg SchemelDolphin Coast StridersM3:30:20
377Mnotho Sihle MpungoseAmanzimtotiM3:30:23
378Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM3:30:28
379Mzumiseni MvelaseMaritzburg CityM3:30:33
380Bonginkosi NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:30:36
381Grant LloydWestvilleM3:30:37
382Dumisani MncubeMaritzburg CityM3:30:42
383Sithembiso GumedeTeam VitalityM3:31:00
384Sabelo MhlanaNtuzumaM3:31:09
385Sibonelo Nkosinathi MthembuAmaqhaweM3:31:15
386George MutasaCollegians HarriersM3:31:18
387Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM3:31:24
388Joseph NxumaloGet FitM3:31:27
389Siyabonga MadlalaHasdi HarriersM3:31:28
390Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM3:31:32
391Mshintshi MakhathiniRichards Bay HarriersM3:31:36
392Sipho ThabethePhumaM3:31:37
393Buhle Aaron NciweniWild Coast StridersM3:31:39
394Sibusiso NgubeniMakanaM3:31:42
395Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:31:43
396Nsi NsiTeam VitalityM3:31:47
397Phumlani NgcongoSunninghill StridersM3:31:49
398Gordon DienerSavagesM3:31:49
399Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM3:31:51
400Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM3:31:52
401Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF3:31:52
402Nhlanhla MalevuMooi RiverM3:31:56
403Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:31:59
404Kevin MeyerCollegians HarriersM3:32:02
405Elke LockemAmanzimtotiF3:32:04
406Xolani M KenyaWild Coast StridersM3:32:17
407Richard MbuyaziZululand Multisport ClubM3:32:19
408Lungelo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:32:24
409Tony SaundersonWestvilleM3:32:24
410Rob DensemRand Road WarriorsM3:32:28
411Sibusiso CeleMaritzburg CityM3:32:31
412Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM3:32:39
413Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:32:44
414Frances NcobeniSAPSM3:32:50
415Lethabo ShokaneRun/Walk for LifeM3:32:52
416Paulos Bhekabantu KolweniCheetahsM3:32:52
417Lucas KrugerSave OrionM3:32:57
418Thembinkosi MxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM3:33:03
419Greg WichtWestvilleM3:33:09
420Nkululeko Praisegod ZunguDurban Athletic ClubM3:33:12
421Siphiwe MndaweniSAPSM3:33:16
422Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM3:33:17
423Khulekani SitholeSAPSM3:33:20
424Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:33:22
425Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM3:33:27
426Sabatha ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:33:28
427Desiree VerweyZululand Multisport ClubF3:33:30
428Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM3:33:39
429Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM3:33:40
430Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM3:33:41
431Nic BritsDolphin Coast StridersM3:33:43
432Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:33:51
433Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPS StridersM3:33:52
434Dumisani NzamaEmnambithi StridersM3:33:54
435Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM3:33:58
436Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM3:33:58
437Blessing ShoziHammarsdaleM3:34:06
438Manuela DienerSavagesF3:34:13
439Ndabenhle NzimandeSave OrionM3:34:19
440Jabulani TshabalalaM3:34:28
441Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:34:28
442Nhlanhla ConcoHammarsdaleM3:34:39
443Michael HayAdventists Athletic ClubM3:34:50
444Motlatsi MolefeNedbank Running ClubM3:34:56
445Ian SampsonDolphin Coast StridersM3:34:58
446Grant MaraisGet FitM3:35:09
447Suruwani ChiparaQueensburgh HarriersM3:35:13
448Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM3:35:16
449Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF3:35:23
450Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM3:35:24
451Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM3:35:25
452Sifiso LangaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:35:35
453Ricardo TavolariSavagesM3:35:41
454Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:35:46
455Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM3:35:46
456Sibusiso MthembuLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:36:12
457Satch OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:36:15
458Bandile MapekulaTeam VitalityM3:36:16
459Vincent ZondiNedbank Running ClubM3:36:18
460Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM3:36:20
461Andrew HabgoodRichards Bay HarriersM3:36:20
462Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM3:36:23
463Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM3:36:28
464Themba KhuluseSAPS StridersM3:36:37
465Bruce IvinsChilternM3:36:43
466Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM3:36:45
467Sibusiso NgemauMhlathuzeM3:36:45
468Anton van AchterberghChappiesM3:36:48
469Nkosinathi MdluliSave OrionM3:36:52
470Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM3:36:58
471Fikile NgwaneF3:36:59
472Reuben JolivambaPhumaM3:37:06
473Ernest PalmChilternM3:37:08
474Sthembiso MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:37:09
475Bongumusa ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM3:37:20
476Musa NgwadiPhumaM3:37:25
477Sihle SitholeSAPSM3:37:25
478Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM3:37:29
479Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:37:42
480Mtshabe NtsikaneCheetahsM3:37:44
481Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:37:46
482Julie ShadwellTeam VitalityF3:37:53
483Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF3:37:55
484Darryl TroddSaintsM3:37:56
485Sifiso HlopheOxford StridersM3:37:56
486Amber TubbMidlandsF3:37:57
487Sarah McGregorDHS Old BoysF3:37:58
488Dumisani VilakaziHillcrest VillagersM3:37:58
489Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM3:38:01
490Roxann MessageDHS Old BoysF3:38:02
491Dean BarberBorn2RunM3:38:03
492Robert Rougier-LaganeBluffM3:38:14
493Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM3:38:18
494Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:20
495Bonginkosi DladlaSAPSM3:38:22
496Rozanne GeldenhuysF3:38:26
497Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:38:26
498Jean MackinnonDolphin Coast StridersF3:38:26
499Bradley ScholtzHowickM3:38:26
500Willem Frederik StuyvesantDHS Old BoysM3:38:27
501Debbie IvinsChilternF3:38:28
502Justin WalterDHS Old BoysM3:38:28
503Talton CookeFaku ChiefsM3:38:28
504Boninkosi BhenguGod's Golden AcreM3:38:28
505Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:38:29
506Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM3:38:29
507Thobani MadonselaM3:38:30
508Themba MbamboNedbank Running ClubM3:38:31
509Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM3:38:31
510Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM3:38:32
511Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM3:38:34
512Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM3:38:34
513Peter NaickerSave OrionM3:38:37
514Zaheer AllawodeenSave OrionM3:38:38
515Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM3:38:41
516Kyle SolmsSave OrionM3:38:46
517Richard OelofseSave OrionM3:38:47
518Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM3:38:48
519Leonard PelserSavagesM3:39:05
520Tyrone van WykWestvilleM3:39:18
521Clare EwingDHS Old BoysF3:39:25
522Simphiwe SitholeSAPSM3:39:25
523Trevor SenekalChilternM3:39:31
524Njabulo NtshangaseEskom GijimasM3:39:37
525Haydn BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:39:53
526Lindo SibekouMhlathuzeM3:39:59
527Rajendra BalliramSAPSM3:40:01
528Nkosiyakhe DlaminiAmaqhaweM3:40:01
529Lethiwe ZondoCSIRF3:40:06
530Melusi ZondiSAPSM3:40:06
531Mandlakhe MhlongoAmanzimtotiM3:40:09
532Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM3:40:22
533Garth HaighDolphin Coast StridersM3:40:26
534Melusi NguboNedbank Running ClubM3:40:29
535Lincoln SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:40:32
536Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:40:38
537Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:40:44
538Ryan RedmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:40:53
539Lukas SimelaneOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:40:54
540Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM3:40:56
541Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:41:08
542Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:41:20
543Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:41:28
544Lucky KhanyilePhumaM3:41:39
545Bailey KroutzEast Griqualand StridersM3:41:42
546Lindelani MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM3:42:00
547Lwazi CeleSAPSM3:42:01
548Phumzile NcapaiCheetahsM3:42:04
549Arnold DumaHasdi HarriersM3:42:12
550Thembinkosi NtenzaMaritzburg CityM3:42:14
551Nkosithandile MvelaseEskom GijimasM3:42:17
552Sbusiso NdlelaMaritzburg CityM3:42:26
553Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:42:26
554Nkosinathi MpungoseMaritzburg CityM3:42:26
555Alex TigereUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:42:32
556Thokozani CeleWestvilleM3:42:36
557Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM3:42:38
558Ellias NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM3:42:39
559Sizwe NtshangaseMtubatubaM3:42:43
560Sanele MbamboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:42:56
561Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM3:42:59
562Sibonelo E MkhizePhumaM3:43:00
563Mashiya DingaWild Coast StridersM3:43:09
564Bheka Innocent ShanduUmkomaasM3:43:12
565Lianne ReyRand Athletic ClubF3:43:25
566Sibusiso SotsakaAmaqhaweM3:44:01
567Mbhekiseni ThethwayoEthekwiniM3:44:03
568Thembinkosi MdladlaPhumaM3:44:04
569Phillip MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:44:07
570Vincent Thembinkosi HlatshwayoSAPS StridersM3:44:19
571Thulani MadondoSAPS StridersM3:44:24
572Nicola CentnerWestvilleF3:44:28
573Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM3:45:06
574Charlotte AdieSave OrionF3:45:09
575Dunlop StuartStella Athletic ClubM3:45:10
576Zandisile MgabaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:45:11
577Deon MaipathSave OrionM3:45:12
578Khanyisani SheziMandeni HarriersM3:45:22
579Lingene MbeleWild Coast StridersM3:45:23
580Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:45:26
581Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM3:45:29
582Martin DlaminiVertical SpacesM3:45:33
583Erica WalkerHilton HarriersF3:45:37
584Bheki SitholeZululand Multisport ClubM3:45:54
585David MhlangaEstcourtM3:46:02
586Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:46:06
587Dean RileyTeam VitalityM3:46:16
588Eugene MartinDHS Old BoysM3:46:16
589Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM3:46:23
590Remegius MkizeBluffM3:46:35
591Ntethelelo ZuluMaritzburg CityM3:46:40
592Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM3:46:41
593Ntuthuko MbathaMaritzburg CityM3:46:41
594Mzwenhlanhla MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM3:46:43
595Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM3:46:46
596Craig ConlonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:46:55
597Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM3:46:55
598Phakamani MhlunguuMhlathuzeM3:47:01
599Sandile NxumaloAmaqhaweM3:47:07
600Theo WicksHilton HarriersM3:47:12
601Thokozani MdletsheMandeni HarriersM3:47:15
602Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:47:17
603Mdabuli Alfred PhoswaSAPS IngwenyaM3:47:17
604Mbuyseni ShongweAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM3:47:21
605 Benedict Zumma M 3:47:26
606Jabulane DlaminiMpumalangaM3:47:27
607Povendran NaidooChatsworthM3:47:28
608Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:47:31
609Melusi HlengwaM3:47:33
610Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF3:47:36
611Lawrence MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:47:39
612Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:47:51
613Johan HoogeweegenMorningside Country ClubM3:47:54
614Mfanlo Alfred NdwandweTeam VitalityM3:47:58
615Kenneth MsimangoNedbank Running ClubM3:48:00
616Gwala ZwelihleTeam VitalityM3:48:01
617Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM3:48:02
618Frederick MbhenseEskom GijimasM3:48:17
619Jacques VermaakStandard BankM3:48:18
620Gary AinsworthHillcrest VillagersM3:48:27
621Sthe KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM3:48:29
622Lebohang MakhethaStella Athletic ClubM3:48:30
623Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM3:48:32
624Prakash GhelaSave OrionM3:48:32
625Sphiwe NgobeseAbasubathiM3:48:33
626Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:48:41
627Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM3:48:45
628Sean MccannJeppe QuondamM3:48:47
629Robyn StewartPiratesF3:48:49
630Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM3:48:53
631 Lizwi Ngxaliwe M 3:48:54
632Brett CampbellFaku ChiefsM3:48:57
633Thulani SibisiOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:49:10
634Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM3:49:16
635Lendl SteffensM3:49:17
636Warwick TaylorDolphin Coast StridersM3:49:32
637Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:49:33
638Ryan van DeventerHilton HarriersM3:49:34
639Gareth HornbyBluffM3:49:44
640Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF3:49:46
641Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM3:49:49
642Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM3:49:51
643Mxolisi MthethwaGod's Golden AcreM3:49:54
644Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF3:49:56
645Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM3:49:58
646James KiddFaku ChiefsM3:50:02
647Zane de LangeTeam VitalityM3:50:05
648Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:50:15
649Siphosenkosi NyawoSiphosenkosiM3:50:27
650Sibusiso Mvikelwa MthethwauMhlathuzeM3:50:30
651Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:50:32
652Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:50:33
653Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM3:50:40
654Zola BulwanaCheetahsM3:50:42
655Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM3:50:43
656Ross BedfordTeam VitalityM3:50:48
657Caldwell BiancaDHS Old BoysF3:50:51
658Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF3:50:52
659Ash NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:50:54
660Hein PotgieterVryheidM3:51:02
661Mzwandile MthembuHasdi HarriersM3:51:13
662Dave NortonKearsney StridersM3:51:29
663Clynt LundHillcrest VillagersM3:51:31
664Lungisani MbamboMaritzburg CityM3:51:35
665Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF3:51:36
666Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM3:51:37
667Ndlela NjabuloTeam VitalityM3:51:43
668Vukani Elliot SheziMaxed EliteM3:51:45
669Leanne EllisWestvilleF3:51:47
670Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM3:51:50
671Njabulo MkhizeMayibuyiM3:51:50
672Dorian LarterSaintsM3:51:50
673Thabani NgcoboWestvilleM3:51:51
674Chrisjan van AardtCollegians HarriersM3:51:54
675Clayton HenningChilternM3:51:56
676Myles UsherScottburghM3:51:57
677Phaphama MalasheTeam VitalityM3:52:00
678Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM3:52:00
679Bongumusa KumaloSAPSM3:52:01
680Johnson MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:52:03
681Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:52:03
682Stuart CoxWestvilleM3:52:11
683Thulani MadondoSAPSM3:52:13
684Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM3:52:14
685Jabulani ZamisaMooi RiverM3:52:14
686Nkosinathi XoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:52:14
687Justin EvansStella Athletic ClubM3:52:14
688Jeffrey GradwellGod's Golden AcreM3:52:15
689Themba NdlovuSAPSM3:52:18
690Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:52:19
691Mzikayifani ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:52:19
692Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:52:21
693Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF3:52:25
694David ElliottRiverside HarriersM3:52:28
695Justin NelHerbalifeM3:52:29
696Debbie OconnorQueensburgh HarriersF3:52:46
697Byron CockcroftM3:52:46
698Sizwe MtenguAmaqhaweM3:52:50
699Matthew HallgrenTeam VitalityM3:52:56
700Nombuso Nontobeko MlothaNedbank Running ClubF3:53:02
701Khanyisani GuleAmaqhaweM3:53:03
702Zuzumuzi MazubaneUmkomaasM3:53:04
703Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM3:53:05
704Gerhard Du PlessisStella Athletic ClubM3:53:08
705Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM3:53:09
706Mich MalungaUgu Athletic ClubM3:53:09
707Luganathen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:53:10
708Sbonelo XabaSAPSM3:53:10
709Cindy KingHillcrest VillagersF3:53:15
710Tholakele NgcoboSAPSF3:53:16
711 Kweyama Nkululeko M 3:53:16
712Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF3:53:23
713Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:53:23
714Sabelo MakhubelaSAPS IngwenyaM3:53:24
715Suzette BothaEskom GijimasF3:53:24
716Dee GeyerTeam VitalityF3:53:26
717Martin VenterEskom GijimasM3:53:27
718Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:53:27
719Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:53:28
720Thobuyise MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM3:53:28
721Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM3:53:29
722Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM3:53:30
723Thulani NtombelaEskom GijimasM3:53:31
724Sibusiso GumbiMaritzburg CityM3:53:31
725Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM3:53:32
726Kevin CameronCollegians HarriersM3:53:32
727Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM3:53:37
728Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM3:53:38
729Craig SmerdonBluffM3:53:38
730Mngqibisa MncedisiSAPS StridersM3:53:39
731Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF3:53:41
732Xolani MhlongoHighwayM3:53:43
733Ndumiso ZuluPhumaM3:53:47
734Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM3:53:49
735Greg DalesMaxed EliteM3:53:52
736Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:53:54
737Fabrice RuscoeKearsney StridersM3:53:56
738Chris van EyssenDHS Old BoysM3:54:05
739Mzwandile SishiPhumaM3:54:09
740Siphamandla NdlovuMandeni HarriersM3:54:09
741Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:54:21
742Sandile XoloElite Performance GroupM3:54:27
743Russell JonesDHS Old BoysM3:54:34
744Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF3:54:39
745Shea KarssingHowickF3:54:43
746Stephen HeuerRiverside HarriersM3:54:47
747Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM3:54:50
748Debbie-Anne ComptonJeppe QuondamF3:54:52
749Rowan HorwitzJeppe QuondamM3:54:53
750Juanette D'oliveiraAmanzimtotiF3:54:56
751Michelle BotesHarrismithF3:54:58
752Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM3:54:58
753Simonne NurseROAGF3:55:01
754Dave BumberryDHS Old BoysM3:55:04
755Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:55:04
756James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:55:04
757Thokozani GebaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:55:15
758Kirsty BomfordCollegians HarriersF3:55:19
759Christian HeynsLangebergM3:55:22
760Zakhele Rs MkonyeniTeam VitalityM3:55:23
761Clive DyerHillcrest VillagersM3:55:26
762 Nomfundiso Ngubelanga F 3:55:28
763Kwenzeka ThabetheMaritzburg CityM3:55:28
764Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM3:55:29
765Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM3:55:31
766Samuleliso ShangeTeam VitalityM3:55:31
767Ellias MchunuGod's Golden AcreM3:55:32
768Raymond VorsterTwini Athletic ClubM3:55:33
769Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:55:36
770Kirsty TurcoDolphin Coast StridersF3:55:37
771Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF3:55:39
772Steve BoltonMaxed EliteM3:55:39
773Ben SeeleBaynesfield Running ClubM3:55:40
774Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM3:55:41
775Vaughn SmitM3:55:41
776Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM3:55:43
777Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:55:44
778Angela BeckxWestvilleF3:55:46
779Warren BeckxWestvilleM3:55:48
780Steven StottWestvilleM3:55:48
781Jacques VieiraGet FitM3:55:52
782Jax WimbleCollegians HarriersF3:55:59
783Mthokozisi KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:56:00
784Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM3:56:01
785Welcome MtetoClyde Kinloch SquadM3:56:01
786Xolani MbamboChamberM3:56:02
787Delani DladlaM3:56:02
788Anne LyallDolphin Coast StridersF3:56:02
789Sandile HlabisaArthur Ford Running ClubM3:56:04
790Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM3:56:04
791Mbongiseni BhandaNewcastle HarriersM3:56:05
792Mlangeni SbusisoTeam VitalityM3:56:07
793Steve MkasiPhumaM3:56:08
794Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM3:56:15
795Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM3:56:20
796Patrick Funa MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:56:24
797Jodi Lynn DickersonFaku ChiefsF3:56:26
798Siyanda NgidiTeam VitalityM3:56:26
799Khayelihle MaphangaAbasubathiM3:56:28
800Thembuyise MsimangouMhlathuzeM3:56:29
801Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:56:31
802Sarah RichWestvilleF3:56:35
803Saziso MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:56:37
804Mandlakapheli ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:38
805Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:40
806Russell WatkinsBorn2RunM3:56:40
807Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF3:56:41
808Alexander HaddadTeam VitalityM3:56:42
809Jonathan Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM3:56:42
810Karen FisherWestvilleF3:56:57
811Morena NdlovuChatsworthM3:57:06
812Erich LuckfielAmanzimtotiM3:57:09
813Bheki MdabeEskom GijimasM3:57:13
814Sphamandla NgcoboEthekwiniM3:57:14
815Fikile NdayiWoodviewM3:57:20
816Simon John ArmourTeam VitalityM3:57:21
817Sikhumbuzo MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:57:22
818Freedom NgcamuSAPSM3:57:25
819Shorne UlyateDHS Old BoysM3:57:27
820Rory McguirkWingate Road RunnersM3:57:27
821Matthew WalkerHilton HarriersM3:57:28
822Stuart McilroyJeppe QuondamM3:57:32
823Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM3:57:35
824Stefan van der MerweDHS Old BoysM3:57:36
825Siyanda MangoTeam VitalityM3:57:36
826Claire WestonHillcrest VillagersF3:57:38
827Thimothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM3:57:42
828Gavin HillEskom GijimasM3:57:42
829Sam WilsonDHS Old BoysF3:57:42
830Zain ShaikNedbank Running ClubM3:57:44
831Alain TschudinRiverside HarriersM3:57:48
832Siyabulela MfingwanaTeam Running FreeM3:57:52
833Colin ThackwrayDHS Old BoysM3:57:52
834Emma PottsSavagesF3:57:54
835Kirsty WrenHillcrest VillagersF3:57:56
836Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM3:57:59
837Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM3:58:00
838Marco CoetseeAmanzimtotiM3:58:02
839Hitekani MashilaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:58:03
840Tomas RidlTeam VitalityM3:58:07
841Dean GobeySave OrionM3:58:11
842Jacob ZithaProtea StridersM3:58:17
843Julian HarrySave OrionM3:58:21
844Paul RolandoHillcrest VillagersM3:58:22
845Siphesihle ThangoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:58:22
846Bruce JacksonStella Athletic ClubM3:58:23
847Garth RouxDHS Old BoysM3:58:32
848Sc McnairDHS Old BoysM3:58:32
849Wade WareingTeam VitalityM3:58:35
850Byron Leander Anthony PillayChatsworthM3:58:35
851Jenny WareingTeam VitalityF3:58:38
852Emari ErxlebenDHS Old BoysF3:58:40
853Selvanathan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM3:58:40
854Raeesa SolwaWestvilleF3:58:41
855Mike CowlingSaintsM3:58:55
856Mbulelo NyendwanaNedbank Running ClubM3:58:58
857Zanengcebo MvelaseRun/Walk for LifeM3:58:59
858Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM3:59:02
859Nozipho MdungeUmfolozi Athletic ClubF3:59:07
860Nondumiso NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:59:08
861Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM3:59:08
862Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM3:59:09
863Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM3:59:11
864Darren KarforJeppe QuondamM3:59:14
865Rory RandallSave OrionM3:59:14
866Samuel MvelaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:59:17
867Rammy GovenderTeam VitalityM3:59:19
868Edward MzobeHighwayM3:59:20
869Marc McclureDolphin Coast StridersM3:59:28
870Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF3:59:32
871Sithembiso NtombelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:59:35
872Blake RimmerUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:59:40
873Gerhardus Petrus DegenaaruMhlathuzeM3:59:43
874Brian ArendseLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:59:44
875Kate CulverwellUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:59:44
876Steven YoungHighwayM3:59:48
877Pieter DebruinNedbank Running ClubM3:59:50
878Jacques de VilliersWestvilleM3:59:55
879Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF3:59:56
880Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:59:57
881Vezi ShongweSAPS StridersM3:59:58
882Gareth MarshallDHS Old BoysM4:00:00
883Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:00:04
884 Dirk Coetzee Forest HillsM 4:00:05
885Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:00:09
886Andries OelofseSave OrionM4:00:09
887Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM4:00:26
888Zwee NdobeSAPSM4:00:30
889Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM4:00:36
890Andrew CareyDHS Old BoysM4:00:42
891Craig AdendorffCrusaders - KZNM4:00:43
892Gerald RussellCollegians HarriersM4:00:43
893Phumlani FakudePhumaM4:00:44
894Mduduzi GumedeVertical SpacesM4:00:44
895Sid ReddyChatsworthM4:00:44
896Ziphezinhle SindaneMandeni HarriersM4:00:46
897Gregory MckinlayTeam VitalityM4:00:47
898Megan HandDHS Old BoysF4:00:47
899Bongani Emmanuel ZunguTeam VitalityM4:00:53
900Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF4:00:53
901Hilton WardleyRichards Bay HarriersM4:01:00
902Ndumiso NqiwaCheetahsM4:01:04
903Zakhe QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:01:12
904Thembinkosi NgemaMpumalangaM4:01:24
905Charles FerrowFaku ChiefsM4:01:26
906Paulos ElephantPhumaM4:01:28
907Greg CackettFaku ChiefsM4:01:28
908Celeste KrummeckFaku ChiefsF4:01:31
909Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM4:01:36
910Swelihle DlungwaneuMlaziM4:01:42
911Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM4:01:43
912Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM4:01:47
913Strini NadesanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:01:50
914Simon DinkelmanCollegians HarriersM4:01:54
915Lahlokwakhe NgidiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:01:55
916Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:02:06
917Calvin SitholeTeam VitalityM4:02:08
918Antonio de FreitasGet FitM4:02:13
919Rupert SebireHillcrest VillagersM4:02:15
920Marsha MullerZululand Multisport ClubF4:02:17
921Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM4:02:19
922Maria KappAmanzimtotiF4:02:24
923Lelanie GroenewaldRichards Bay HarriersF4:02:24
924Mlungisi NseleSAPSM4:02:27
925Vukile ShabaneSouth Coast StridersM4:02:27
926Tatenda NyabasaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:28
927Muzi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM4:02:35
928Thandeka NgethuEthekwiniF4:02:35
929Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM4:02:36
930Aubrey HayesDolphin Coast StridersM4:02:39
931Shirley AdlingtonWestvilleF4:02:41
932Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM4:02:43
933Almero OosthuizenBorn2RunM4:02:44
934Sinenhlanhla GumedeuMhlathuzeF4:02:44
935Sakhamuzi ZondoMaritzburg CityM4:02:45
936Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM4:02:45
937Mahomed IsmailSave OrionM4:02:58
938Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:03:02
939Antoinette KkhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:03:04
940Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM4:03:08
941Siyabonga NdovelaM4:03:08
942Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM4:03:16
943Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM4:03:17
944George MavundlaLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:03:18
945Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF4:03:21
946Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:03:23
947Sifiso Derrick MbheleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:03:25
948Nkosinathi MbeleCorrectional ServicesM4:03:30
949Bawili KanjoNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:03:38
950Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF4:03:42
951Brad BinnemanKearsney StridersM4:03:43
952Paul de WetHowickM4:03:43
953Kirsty GoodwinBluffF4:03:51
954Nkosinathi BuciboMudenM4:03:55
955Grant MayberyNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:04:04
956Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM4:04:11
957Werner JonasTeam VitalityM4:04:12
958Reshen SookooramUgu Athletic ClubM4:04:13
959Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:04:17
960Natasja FosterF4:04:20
961Sean AckermanTeam VitalityM4:04:24
962Grace HughesSouth Coast StridersF4:04:24
963Sello MofokengLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:04:25
964Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:04:30
965Mbuso NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:04:40
966Mbongiseni NtshingilaEmnambithi StridersM4:04:47
967Fidelis, Vusi DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM4:04:49
968Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM4:04:55
969Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM4:04:58
970Fikile FinizaWild Coast StridersM4:05:00
971Martin VenterSouth Coast StridersM4:05:03
972Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM4:05:05
973Dylan WilliamsBluffM4:05:08
974Daniela PapiniSavagesF4:05:11
975 Bhekisisa Leonard Mathonsi M 4:05:14
976Kayley DalyGet FitF4:05:20
977Cyril MadlalaHulaminM4:05:21
978Zithulele NzimandeEskom GijimasM4:05:24
979Ntuthuko MdlaloseNedbank Running ClubM4:05:25
980Kirstie PapageorgiouVirginia Athletic ClubF4:05:30
981Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:05:40
982Myles BuxtonAthletics NorthM4:05:43
983Sam NdwandweHulaminM4:06:04
984Mlungisi NzamaAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM4:06:15
985Hedley YoungFaku ChiefsM4:06:18
986Jabulani MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM4:06:19
987Fawne WellsWestvilleF4:06:20
988Wesley WellsWestvilleM4:06:24
989Kate TysonTeam VitalityF4:06:27
990Liezle DudleySouth Coast StridersF4:06:30
991Nkosingiphile NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM4:06:32
992Bonginkosi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM4:06:37
993Shandu XolaniEthekwiniM4:06:40
994Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM4:06:42
995Pravin NadrajahDHS Old BoysM4:06:42
996Gift NdimandeMpumalangaM4:06:56
997Thembinkosi NcobeniNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:06:57
998Mercantile BuloseTwini Athletic ClubM4:06:59
999Ravithreen NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:07:00
1000Corinne ThompsonCollegians HarriersF4:07:04
1001Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:07:09
1002Zandile MtetwaDolphin Coast StridersF4:07:11
1003Brendan de LacyM4:07:13
1004Hopewell MakhathiniKwandengeziM4:07:23
1005Elliot KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:07:23
1006Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF4:07:26
1007Tammy HattinghForest HillsF4:07:26
1008Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF4:07:27
1009Rosslyn MarotSavagesF4:07:28
1010Silindile MhlangauMhlathuzeF4:07:50
1011Joanne RoelofszJeppe QuondamF4:07:55
1012Sacha ManikumPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:08:00
1013Gareth CrouchM4:08:02
1014Jan SiholeMooi RiverM4:08:07
1015Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM4:08:12
1016Khulekani ZumaPhumaM4:08:13
1017Danger D DubeWild Coast StridersM4:08:13
1018Tobekile TshambulaWild Coast StridersM4:08:15
1019Thulani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:08:19
1020Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:08:30
1021Olivia GarsonF4:08:32
1022Lyndi MallonHowickF4:08:33
1023Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:08:36
1024Justin SmithBluffM4:08:41
1025Phakamile DubeSAPS StridersF4:08:41
1026Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF4:08:42
1027Bradley ThorpeTeam VitalityM4:08:47
1028Philani MagubaneGod's Golden AcreM4:08:49
1029Slindile NzamaNedbank Running ClubF4:09:06
1030Nomzamo MsweliSiphosenkosiF4:09:08
1031Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:09:08
1032Robin DonaldsonChilternM4:09:11
1033Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:09:12
1034Shaeem KaderEmnambithi StridersM4:09:17
1035Tarryn HoatsonCollegians HarriersF4:09:18
1036Mpumelelo HadebeWestvilleM4:09:20
1037Sarah Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersF4:09:20
1038Ann ThomJeppe QuondamF4:09:28
1039Martin DoveyWestvilleM4:09:32
1040Sihle NdawondeM4:09:39
1041Peter ShadwellTeam VitalityM4:09:40
1042Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF4:09:44
1043Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:09:44
1044Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM4:09:48
1045Jolene ScheuerCollegians HarriersF4:09:48
1046Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:09:56
1047Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM4:09:56
1048Jarid SherwoodGet FitM4:10:02
1049Lovell MaketoHillcrest VillagersM4:10:02
1050Gregory StrachanMidlandsM4:10:17
1051Jeremiah MunsamyLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:10:17
1052Moneri MangenaTeam VitalityM4:10:19
1053Sidney PondSydenhamM4:10:24
1054Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:10:24
1055Mlindeli MabasaNewlands StridersM4:10:25
1056David SeatonIreneM4:10:30
1057Sibisi SandileuMhlathuzeM4:10:41
1058Mmiseni BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:10:43
1059Mbuntiza NgcoboBiggarsbergM4:10:44
1060Phumelani KhumaloKwaMashuM4:10:44
1061Donovan LelongBluffM4:10:47
1062Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM4:10:49
1063Nhlansi NkosiBiggarsbergM4:10:49
1064Sbusiso NgobeseSparM4:11:01
1065Zeblon HlengwaM4:11:04
1066Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:11:07
1067Phumlani MlotshwaHowickM4:11:09
1068Enock Bongi DlaminiHowickM4:11:12
1069Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:11:20
1070Neziswa MdakaTeam VitalityF4:11:20
1071Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM4:11:26
1072Mzwandile MagubaneSAPSM4:11:28
1073Pamela PayneWestvilleF4:11:33
1074Garry SheaWestvilleM4:11:35
1075Philani MbanjwaPhumaM4:11:41
1076Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:11:50
1077Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF4:11:53
1078Thokozani LuthuliM4:11:57
1079Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM4:11:58
1080Giovanna Assunta CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:12:00
1081Paul LaingHilton HarriersM4:12:01
1082Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM4:12:01
1083Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM4:12:02
1084Sphamandla MuthwaSave OrionM4:12:06
1085Linda MadonselaNewcastle HarriersM4:12:07
1086Dumisani NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM4:12:07
1087Nicholas BarnesHillcrest VillagersM4:12:13
1088Bafana DimbaQueenstown HarriersM4:12:14
1089Dale DemmerTeam VitalityM4:12:15
1090Emmanuel NdlelaM4:12:16
1091Sydney ThusiSpartan HarriersM4:12:18
1092Sam MakeleniChilternM4:12:18
1093Caron BothaRiverside HarriersF4:12:23
1094Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:12:37
1095Vowles MonikaDHS Old BoysF4:12:43
1096Percival Mthokozisi MbathauMhlathuzeM4:12:49
1097Manqoba GumedePhumaM4:12:50
1098Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF4:12:53
1099Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF4:12:55
1100Brett GibsonNedbank Running ClubM4:12:55
1101Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:12:56
1102Julius SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:12:58
1103Rudy HollanderLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:12:59
1104Tanja DuganzichJeppe QuondamF4:13:00
1105Tonya BellHillcrest VillagersF4:13:00
1106Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:13:02
1107Themba MathabaPinelandsM4:13:05
1108Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:13:07
1109Catherine TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:13:08
1110Ronald GrahamBluffM4:13:10
1111Michael MasikaneHulaminM4:13:13
1112Murray-John SmitSaintsM4:13:17
1113Rochelle SouchonZululand Multisport ClubF4:13:19
1114Vusi ZuluKwaMashuM4:13:24
1115Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM4:13:24
1116Muzikayise MchunuSAPSM4:13:33
1117Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:13:35
1118Kirsty RossWestvilleF4:13:39
1119Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:13:40
1120Lethukuthula SokoTeam VitalityM4:13:42
1121Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF4:13:51
1122Narend SinghSave OrionM4:13:56
1123Stuart ReevesM4:13:57
1124Lisa TeepeBorn2RunF4:14:01
1125Paula Janine HeuffHowickF4:14:03
1126Victoria StottWestvilleF4:14:03
1127Khulekani GabelaMtubatubaM4:14:03
1128Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF4:14:03
1129Daniel NgwenyaOld MutualM4:14:07
1130Bhekisisa MagutshwaMaritzburg CityM4:14:08
1131Bongani DlomoPhumaM4:14:09
1132Jacqueline BengoverEskom GijimasF4:14:13
1133Raine BarterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:14:18
1134Christiaan BezuidenhoutVryheidM4:14:18
1135Joanne van der WaltTeam VitalityF4:14:19
1136Mary KhumaloTeam VitalityF4:14:24
1137Star MkhizeSAPSM4:14:25
1138Siphiwe MahlinzaEskom GijimasM4:14:25
1139Jabulani LangaKlip River StridersM4:14:27
1140Mkhwanazi CyrilLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:14:27
1141Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:14:28
1142Amanda BothmaVryheidF4:14:30
1143Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF4:14:30
1144Angela BoulleWestvilleF4:14:38
1145Sarie PretoriusZululand Multisport ClubF4:14:39
1146Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM4:14:44
1147Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM4:14:52
1148James NdlovuMaritzburg CityM4:15:00
1149Bruce Mcdonald-WatsonRand Road WarriorsM4:15:02
1150Mohammed Shabeer HassanSAPSM4:15:06
1151Troy ThackwrayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:15:07
1152Nkosinathi DlaminiRichards Bay HarriersM4:15:10
1153Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF4:15:14
1154Sifiso NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:15:18
1155Mpilo DubeKwaDukuzaM4:15:23
1156Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF4:15:24
1157Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:15:26
1158Ntando MakhanyaEmnambithi StridersM4:15:27
1159Lloyd MelroseWestvilleM4:15:29
1160Clinton ChantBluffM4:15:31
1161Lara ChantBluffF4:15:32
1162Petrus MntamboHighwayM4:15:33
1163Mark GoevnderChatsworthM4:15:38
1164Mxolisi MbenseMaritzburg CityM4:15:40
1165Andrew BeanDolphin Coast StridersM4:15:42
1166Zakhele MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:15:42
1167Mark Jonathan GoosenDolphin Coast StridersM4:15:49
1168Phillipa DardaganChilternF4:15:51
1169Mark ZartmannTeam VitalityM4:15:53
1170Phumuza Moses NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:15:53
1171 Portia Kuseka F 4:15:59
1172James Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM4:16:08
1173Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM4:16:09
1174Claire SymonsCollegians HarriersF4:16:10
1175Helen McguirkWingate Road RunnersF4:16:12
1176Luelle WattsScottburghF4:16:12
1177Philippa AddisonFaku ChiefsF4:16:15
1178Graeme HallSavagesM4:16:23
1179Sivalingum ThambuSave OrionM4:16:25
1180Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM4:16:27
1181Gregory HallM4:16:30
1182Prince ButheleziMaritzburg CityM4:16:34
1183Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:35
1184Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM4:16:40
1185Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:16:44
1186Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM4:16:53
1187Thabo MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM4:16:53
1188Muzi ZibaniHighwayM4:16:54
1189Scelo ThusiNedbank Running ClubM4:16:54
1190Zithobile NgubaneMooi RiverF4:16:54
1191Deidre MareeSavagesF4:16:55
1192Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF4:17:03
1193David DladlaSave OrionM4:17:05
1194Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM4:17:07
1195Matthew LangtonSouth Coast StridersM4:17:12
1196Lindy TruterSave OrionF4:17:18
1197Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM4:17:19
1198Peter BalfourStella Athletic ClubM4:17:21
1199Steve MurrayBluffM4:17:21
1200Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF4:17:22
1201Surita Jansen van VuurenGet FitF4:17:24
1202Jethrou VickersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:17:25
1203Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM4:17:28
1204 Ralph SydenhamM 4:17:29
1205Jabulani MbathaEskom GijimasM4:17:29
1206Saneliso SitholeVertical SpacesM4:17:31
1207Trevor ter WolbeekDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:39
1208Tanya SmithForest HillsF4:17:43
1209Nkanyiso JosiahTeam VitalityM4:17:43
1210France RadebeEstcourtM4:17:44
1211Nicol NaidooTeam VitalityM4:17:46
1212Frederik PotgieterBluffM4:17:46
1213Gareth RankinTeam VitalityM4:17:49
1214Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM4:17:50
1215Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:17:52
1216Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM4:17:56
1217Samantha GouldGet FitF4:18:00
1218Basheer SulimanShakalandM4:18:03
1219Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM4:18:04
1220Werda GrunewaldChilternF4:18:06
1221Sizwe Joseph LuthuliPhumaM4:18:10
1222Buyani DladlaPhumaM4:18:11
1223Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:18:17
1224Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM4:18:25
1225Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM4:18:32
1226Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:18:35
1227Taryn NortonBaynesfield Running ClubF4:18:38
1228Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:18:41
1229Kevan John-Paul MccarogherWestvilleM4:18:42
1230Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF4:18:43
1231Bheki MthembuEmnambithi StridersM4:18:44
1232Nongcebo NdlovuSAPSF4:18:44
1233Musawenkosi NdlovuAmanzimtotiM4:18:44
1234Innocent RazanoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:18:47
1235Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:18:48
1236Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:18:51
1237Siyabonga BekwaMaritzburg CityM4:18:52
1238Owen EhlersDHS Old BoysM4:18:55
1239Nico BoshoffMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:18:55
1240Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM4:18:56
1241Shellee GallagherSavagesF4:18:58
1242Hylton MillarWestvilleM4:18:58
1243Msawakhe KhumaloAmaqhaweM4:19:00
1244Donna KincadeBluffF4:19:03
1245Alicia CoetserBluffF4:19:05
1246Frederick MakhanyaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:19:14
1247Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:19:17
1248Phila GumedeEthekwiniM4:19:18
1249Mpho NesamariHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:19:18
1250Baldwin MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM4:19:23
1251Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF4:19:26
1252Themba NgidiChatsworthM4:19:33
1253Alwyn James Simpson McAlisterSave OrionM4:19:39
1254Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom GijimasM4:19:46
1255Mark LoggenbergWestvilleM4:19:51
1256Sifiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM4:19:52
1257David LangM4:19:54
1258Jared OberholzerDHS Old BoysM4:19:55
1259Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM4:19:56
1260Dylan BohnenChilternM4:19:56
1261James BurnillDHS Old BoysM4:19:56
1262Naidoo AleshSAPS StridersM4:19:57
1263Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:20:00
1264Jeremy RobertsWasbank Athletic ClubM4:20:00
1265Janine NortjeWestvilleF4:20:01
1266Dijon NortjeWestvilleM4:20:03
1267Mhlaba SibisiGod's Golden AcreM4:20:03
1268James NothardWestvilleM4:20:05
1269Andile VelemEast Griqualand StridersM4:20:08
1270Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF4:20:09
1271Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF4:20:12
1272Martin van der MerweHillcrest VillagersM4:20:20
1273Tim MaxwellM4:20:21
1274Nick SissingEast Griqualand StridersM4:20:30
1275Denver SubramanyGet FitM4:20:30
1276Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:20:31
1277Jake MorganDolphin Coast StridersM4:20:37
1278Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:20:38
1279Sizile GwalaGod's Golden AcreF4:20:39
1280Nkosinomusa Mlungisi MahlabaMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:20:45
1281Solly NzimaChilternM4:20:55
1282Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM4:20:57
1283Osborne MakhayeCollegians HarriersM4:20:57
1284Kyle DicksonHillcrest VillagersM4:20:57
1285Bruce DragtDolphin Coast StridersM4:21:01
1286Joseph MngadiAmaqhaweM4:21:02
1287Anthony WestBluffM4:21:04
1288Sandile MkhwanaziHulaminM4:21:17
1289Michelle MacfieRand Road WarriorsF4:21:20
1290Nicola SchoombeeF4:21:21
1291Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF4:21:27
1292Ignaas Du ToitM4:21:29
1293Rossouw BoshoffChilternM4:21:31
1294Rhonwyn BrayleySave OrionF4:21:35
1295Sbonelo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM4:21:36
1296Ndabenhle NdabaNedbank Running ClubM4:21:42
1297Mike MoodleyChatsworthM4:21:45
1298Innocent MatheStella Athletic ClubM4:21:49
1299Brendan AllenDHS Old BoysM4:21:50
1300Gary DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:21:53
1301Marlene AndersonForest HillsF4:21:55
1302Lenard Du ToitM4:21:57
1303Samukele NtsheleSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM4:21:58
1304Mark DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:21:59
1305Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM4:22:01
1306Pramson RamdevuChatsworthM4:22:05
1307Mbongiseni ZumaSAPSM4:22:10
1308Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:22:10
1309Jonathan MoetiVertical SpacesM4:22:11
1310Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM4:22:16
1311Sipho ThwalaMtubatubaM4:22:27
1312Lexi RutherfoordCollegians HarriersF4:22:29
1313Sazi MnguniCollegians HarriersM4:22:30
1314Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF4:22:31
1315Shanna LakeBluffF4:22:35
1316Derek JamesSouth Coast StridersM4:22:38
1317Anand ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:22:42
1318Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:22:44
1319Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:22:46
1320Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM4:22:47
1321Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:22:48
1322Makhosi DlaminiZabalazaF4:22:53
1323Shane JacklinMidlandsM4:22:53
1324Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM4:22:54
1325Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM4:22:57
1326 Benjamin Lupke M 4:23:00
1327Skhu DubeEthekwiniM4:23:02
1328Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:23:03
1329Jagadhasen NaidooMondiM4:23:11
1330Freedom LangauMhlathuzeM4:23:15
1331Sebeh MsimangoRichards Bay HarriersF4:23:17
1332Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM4:23:38
1333William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:23:39
1334Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF4:23:46
1335Brian MuzapiNedbank Running ClubM4:23:46
1336Candice LewisForest HillsF4:23:49
1337Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:23:51
1338Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:23:54
1339Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM4:23:59
1340Msawenkosi MnkwanyanaNedbank Running ClubM4:24:03
1341Gabs MtshalaReal GijimasM4:24:06
1342Clive RobsonAbasubathiM4:24:07
1343Thembalihle ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:24:23
1344Sthembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM4:24:26
1345Keith HarrodM4:24:30
1346Bazil NtseleSAPSM4:24:32
1347Lennox NtanjanaUmkomaasM4:24:32
1348Collin MooreSaintsM4:24:36
1349Delme LinscottM4:24:39
1350 Nzimande Nhlanhla M 4:24:41
1351Reginald MthembuTeam VitalityM4:24:42
1352Silindile HlabisaEthekwiniF4:24:43
1353Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM4:24:47
1354Fulufhelo Golden FunzaniHulaminM4:24:50
1355Trevor I'onsDolphin Coast StridersM4:24:55
1356Sobantu MchunuAmaqhaweM4:24:57
1357Andrea BattagliaBluffM4:24:57
1358Darren BerrimanTeam VitalityM4:25:01
1359Bongiwe MpantshaSAPSF4:25:01
1360Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM4:25:05
1361Bhekani ZumaLoskop GijimasM4:25:06
1362Lindela GushuSAPSM4:25:07
1363Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:25:09
1364Jabu NzuzaUmkomaasF4:25:09
1365Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:25:12
1366Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM4:25:13
1367Pravesh BhugwandeenSave OrionM4:25:15
1368Mackash PillayLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:25:19
1369Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:25:22
1370Alex JoynerTlokoaM4:25:28
1371Thulani NtshizaSAPS StridersM4:25:33
1372Trott MphahleleEskom GijimasM4:25:33
1373Sanele MtshaliEskom GijimasM4:25:44
1374Raymond NkwanyanaMandeni HarriersM4:25:47
1375Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF4:25:48
1376Michael MbongwaEstcourtM4:25:50
1377Pierre MareeSavagesM4:26:05
1378Bheki MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:26:06
1379Mbali KhanyezaLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:26:07
1380Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:26:12
1381Brendan de VilliersTeam VitalityM4:26:25
1382Nick RichardsBluffM4:26:27
1383 Mbuso Khambule M 4:26:30
1384Siyabonga SilangweAmanzimtotiM4:26:32
1385Graham AdieSave OrionM4:26:37
1386Nkosinathi MbamboEskom GijimasM4:26:40
1387Paige HarborthSave OrionF4:26:46
1388Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:26:47
1389Eunice NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF4:26:51
1390William James Hugh McAlisterSave OrionM4:26:52
1391Sibonelo MadlalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:27:08
1392Francois BrooksHowickM4:27:09
1393Kelly HoweFaku ChiefsF4:27:20
1394Bernard AndersenRand Road WarriorsM4:27:21
1395Ricky PillayScottburghM4:27:24
1396Zamo ChoncoGod's Golden AcreM4:27:29
1397Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:27:34
1398Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM4:27:36
1399Leigh McKennaRiverside HarriersF4:27:41
1400Debbie ChaperonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:27:41
1401Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:27:42
1402Yoganathan AppannaUgu Athletic ClubM4:27:44
1403Mfanelo MbanjwaVertical SpacesM4:27:44
1404Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:27:54
1405Siyanda ZunguPhumaM4:27:57
1406Nithia MoodleyChilternM4:27:58
1407Richard RobertsonCollegians HarriersM4:28:02
1408Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:28:03
1409Njabulo JezaRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:08
1410Xolani DlangalalaSouth Coast StridersM4:28:15
1411Kavi KistanTeam VitalityM4:28:17
1412Mark CaddenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:28:25
1413Andile NdayiWoodviewM4:28:25
1414Angelique ReesDHS Old BoysF4:28:26
1415Dustin ReesDHS Old BoysM4:28:26
1416Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF4:28:27
1417Mhlophekazi MthombeniHulaminM4:28:28
1418Kathryn ShepardCrusaders - KZNF4:28:32
1419Magalweni ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:28:35
1420 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 4:28:36
1421Thulle DakiF4:28:41
1422Mthokozisi ZondoHasdi HarriersM4:28:42
1423Sboniso LamulaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:47
1424Piet JordaanZululand Multisport ClubM4:28:50
1425Brett GoodwinStella Athletic ClubM4:28:55
1426David SaundersonWestvilleM4:28:57
1427Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:28:57
1428Chris MainROAGM4:28:57
1429Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF4:29:00
1430Mawethu SikhosanaSAPS StridersM4:29:03
1431Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM4:29:04
1432Eric JarvieHillcrest VillagersM4:29:05
1433Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF4:29:06
1434Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF4:29:06
1435Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF4:29:07
1436Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM4:29:09
1437Tracy SimpsonGet FitF4:29:13
1438Mandla HlabisaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:29:20
1439Emmanuel PhethaPhumaM4:29:22
1440Karen ConwayDolphin Coast StridersF4:29:23
1441Hein de KockForest HillsM4:29:23
1442Louis EngelbrechtChilternM4:29:23
1443Ismail Abdool RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:29:27
1444Vincent Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM4:29:27
1445Graham WellsNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:29:29
1446Vernon BallSydenhamM4:29:30
1447Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM4:29:31
1448Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF4:29:34
1449Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:29:36
1450Willem van de KampSAPSM4:29:39
1451Louise DunfordGet FitF4:29:40
1452Sihle MiyaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:29:44
1453Dumisani MakhathiniAmaqhaweM4:29:49
1454Murray SandersFaku ChiefsM4:29:49
1455Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF4:29:50
1456Craig MaudRun/Walk for LifeM4:29:53
1457William KlokieDHS Old BoysM4:29:54
1458Moleboheng MojakisaneMaxed EliteF4:29:55
1459 Marbely Mancilla Lorenzo F 4:29:56
1460Nicola PortelaEskom GijimasF4:29:57
1461Mathew KhumaloSAPSM4:29:59
1462Carrie MasonDHS Old BoysF4:30:01
1463 Alison Martinson F 4:30:05
1464Jeannie ShewanMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:30:05
1465Tanya SmithHowickF4:30:07
1466Xanthe HolmesHowickF4:30:07
1467Mbali NdlaziMandeni HarriersF4:30:08
1468Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:30:08
1469Annie BeningfieldDolphin Coast StridersF4:30:10
1470Lizelle FaulDolphin Coast StridersF4:30:11
1471Patrick ZuluMandeni HarriersM4:30:12
1472Xolani MtshaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:30:13
1473Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:30:14
1474Luc QuevauvilliersDHS Old BoysM4:30:17
1475Ntombi NgubaneRichards Bay HarriersF4:30:18
1476Ivan JonssonM4:30:21
1477Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:30:27
1478Suzy CandyCrusaders - KZNF4:30:31
1479Dawid SnymanSouth Coast StridersM4:30:31
1480Adene BlignautForest HillsF4:30:40
1481Kim RomTeam VitalityF4:30:44
1482Lisa EbingQueensburgh HarriersF4:30:45
1483Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:30:49
1484Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM4:30:51
1485David SparrowRun/Walk for LifeM4:31:02
1486Leon CampherGet FitM4:31:04
1487Siboniso MbamboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:31:04
1488Ven MoodleyChatsworthM4:31:09
1489Dave LoweWestvilleM4:31:10
1490Sikhumbuzo XuluuMhlathuzeM4:31:16
1491Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM4:31:20
1492Sizwe LubanyanaEskom GijimasM4:31:24
1493Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:31:26
1494Elliot MbonambiInanda QadiM4:31:31
1495Andre RedingerM4:31:32
1496Jose TeixeiraRand Road WarriorsM4:31:44
1497Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:31:45
1498Jennifer SkewisDolphin Coast StridersF4:31:46
1499Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:31:52
1500Thembalethu NcengwaChesterville Athletic ClubF4:31:53
1501Alan EksteenChilternM4:31:58
1502Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM4:32:04
1503Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM4:32:09
1504Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF4:32:12
1505Anne-Marie van der MerweForest HillsF4:32:13
1506Bongani Richman CebekhuluEskom GijimasM4:32:13
1507Lizel SteenekampHillcrest VillagersF4:32:14
1508Ockert GrobleruMhlathuzeM4:32:17
1509Kresan GovenderChatsworthM4:32:18
1510Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM4:32:18
1511Vijan ChettyChatsworthM4:32:18
1512Nichola RoyRand Athletic ClubF4:32:18
1513Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM4:32:20
1514Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:32:20
1515Tanya CrommeRand Athletic ClubF4:32:21
1516Vincent ZuluAthletics NorthM4:32:30
1517Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM4:32:34
1518Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM4:32:35
1519Fezile NxumaloHasdi HarriersM4:32:39
1520Vami MsomiUmbhotshozelwa Athletic ClubM4:32:46
1521Sbusiso FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:32:49
1522Carol McdonaldChilternF4:32:53
1523Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM4:32:53
1524Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:32:56
1525Nonhlanhla NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersF4:32:58
1526Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:33:00
1527Pardon MathebulaUgu Athletic ClubM4:33:02
1528Mahomed MoolaSave OrionM4:33:10
1529Christiaan SmithBluffM4:33:13
1530Andre KloppersM4:33:13
1531 Thembi Mafunda F 4:33:15
1532Mandlakhe ZuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:33:19
1533Kim PeacockDolphin Coast StridersF4:33:25
1534Natascha DeyzelTlokoaF4:33:29
1535Aimee C BosseFaku ChiefsF4:33:32
1536Jabulani XuluNtunjambiliM4:33:33
1537Jay MoodleyChatsworthM4:33:38
1538Lauren MidgleyFaku ChiefsF4:33:43
1539Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF4:33:46
1540Sifiso HlongwanaPhumaM4:33:48
1541Mpilo NxumaloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:33:51
1542Ntombela BenjaminTeam VitalityM4:33:55
1543Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:33:59
1544Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM4:34:08
1545Colin ThomasNedbank Running ClubM4:34:12
1546Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF4:34:16
1547Darren de LeurDHS Old BoysM4:34:22
1548Pasma GumedeDolphin Coast StridersM4:34:23
1549Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM4:34:38
1550Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM4:34:42
1551Rick TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM4:34:45
1552Sifiso MthiyaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:34:46
1553Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF4:34:47
1554Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:34:54
1555Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:03
1556Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM4:35:04
1557Donnovan MulderSouth Coast StridersM4:35:12
1558 Mhlengi Mbhense M 4:35:13
1559Sifiso NtanziAmaqhaweM4:35:15
1560Marissa DamonsTeam VitalityF4:35:15
1561Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM4:35:16
1562Thembani Ephraim XabaM4:35:17
1563Lala CeleKwaMashuF4:35:17
1564Philani XoloMaritzburg CityM4:35:17
1565Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:18
1566Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM4:35:20
1567Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:35:21
1568Velaphi ZuluMaritzburg CityM4:35:21
1569Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM4:35:21
1570Philani NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM4:35:22
1571Derrick KhanyileMaritzburg CityM4:35:23
1572Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM4:35:24
1573Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF4:35:24
1574Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM4:35:24
1575Bakhokhele NdamseM4:35:24
1576Phiwayinkosi NxeleM4:35:25
1577Mthokozisi T NcwaneWild Coast StridersM4:35:25
1578Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM4:35:25
1579Vuyani SkoliweSavagesM4:35:25
1580Zamani NinelaMaritzburg CityM4:35:26
1581Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:35:26
1582Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF4:35:26
1583Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM4:35:27
1584Preanund GoordinProtea StridersM4:35:27
1585Khayelihle MemelaM4:35:29
1586Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPSM4:35:31
1587Sharmentheren NaickerProtea StridersM4:35:31
1588Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM4:35:32
1589Anetia EhlersBiggarsbergF4:35:41
1590Frances GandyQueensburgh HarriersF4:35:47
1591Beeman ChettySpartan HarriersM4:35:53
1592 Steve Harris M 4:36:02
1593Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:36:06
1594Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:36:06
1595Bryan AntolikDolphin Coast StridersM4:36:10
1596 Julian Moreno Chan M 4:36:15
1597Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM4:36:17
1598 Mhlengi Gumede M 4:36:22
1599Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF4:36:24
1600Tyron BothaChilternM4:36:28
1601Keegan MoolmanTeam VitalityF4:36:29
1602Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM4:36:41
1603Gary (cliff) Dann DannAmanzimtotiM4:36:42
1604Philip Du ToitHowickM4:36:44
1605Rajen PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM4:36:44
1606Krishna NaidooMerewentM4:36:47
1607Yumarlin ChettySAPS IngwenyaM4:36:50
1608Tasneem DocratF4:37:02
1609Janeen BothaScottburghF4:37:09
1610Emmanuel MsomiRichards Bay HarriersM4:37:20
1611Steven MjwaraSAPS StridersM4:37:25
1612Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM4:37:25
1613Damian JudgeDHS Old BoysM4:37:25
1614Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM4:37:29
1615Matthew CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:37:30
1616Michael ZikalalaOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:37:35
1617Andile MbathaWestvilleM4:37:37
1618Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:37:40
1619Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:37:40
1620Stephen LattinSouth Coast StridersM4:37:50
1621Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF4:37:54
1622Swainson SarahDolphin Coast StridersF4:37:58
1623Michael MasonDolphin Coast StridersM4:37:59
1624Xolani MpantshaSAPSM4:37:59
1625Zuko BaqwaSavagesM4:38:00
1626Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF4:38:00
1627Raymond HairAmanzimtotiM4:38:01
1628Heiko LiljeDolphin Coast StridersM4:38:01
1629Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF4:38:01
1630Mary-Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF4:38:01
1631Santosh BaijuProtea StridersM4:38:02
1632Thandazani MhlongoSouth African National Defence ForceM4:38:04
1633Ray ButheleziWestvilleM4:38:05
1634Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM4:38:07
1635Christy BremnerDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:38:07
1636Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM4:38:10
1637Mthokozisi MalingaTeam VitalityM4:38:11
1638Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM4:38:13
1639Tammy ColleyDolphin Coast StridersF4:38:14
1640Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:38:16
1641Mathibela ThamiSisonkeM4:38:17
1642Brenda CoxWestvilleF4:38:19
1643Kersvan MoodleySpartan HarriersM4:38:20
1644Nomusa ButheleziMudenF4:38:24
1645Mark TaylorDolphin Coast StridersM4:38:28
1646Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:38:32
1647Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM4:38:40
1648Isaac MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:38:42
1649Shane StrachanAmanzimtotiM4:38:47
1650Jarryd LubbeBluffM4:38:55
1651Nicolette TaylorPhobiansF4:38:57
1652Kerry TaylorTeam VitalityF4:39:01
1653Brett GallagherSavagesM4:39:09
1654Cara ReillyDHS Old BoysF4:39:12
1655Kevin PaceTeam VitalityM4:39:24
1656Emma IllidgeDHS Old BoysF4:39:30
1657Gordon MckenzieSaniM4:39:31
1658Gideon Jacobus FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:39:31
1659Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:39:32
1660Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM4:39:32
1661Heidi CoxDHS Old BoysF4:39:37
1662Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF4:39:38
1663Brad IngramSavagesM4:39:40
1664Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:39:42
1665Justin WatsonSavagesM4:39:48
1666 Gaynor Geyer F 4:39:49
1667Calvin SpracklenM4:39:50
1668Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:39:52
1669Stanley MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:39:53
1670Amanda SwansonDHS Old BoysF4:39:55
1671 Guy Robertson M 4:40:00
1672Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM4:40:03
1673Luke TomlinsonHillcrest VillagersM4:40:03
1674Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:40:07
1675Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF4:40:11
1676Hlengiwe DubeuMhlathuzeF4:40:11
1677Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:40:16
1678Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF4:40:16
1679Tracy MullerZululand Multisport ClubF4:40:29
1680Rushenthren MoodleySave OrionM4:40:35
1681Sonja FourieQueensburgh HarriersF4:40:35
1682Mxolisi ChilizaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:40:38
1683Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM4:40:40
1684Serlen MoodleySave OrionM4:40:41
1685Mabusiseni MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM4:40:45
1686Luke DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:40:47
1687Nozi MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:40:54
1688Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM4:40:56
1689Jocelyny AttwellDolphin Coast StridersF4:40:57
1690Bhoni NqokoSaniM4:41:00
1691Njabulo ZumaM4:41:04
1692Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM4:41:05
1693Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM4:41:13
1694Helmundt StrumpherHillcrest VillagersM4:41:14
1695Steve BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersM4:41:15
1696Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF4:41:18
1697Oscar AndersonM4:41:20
1698Buyiswa DyantyiF4:41:20
1699Sikhumbuso MoloiBiggarsbergM4:41:20
1700Barry CoskeyDHS Old BoysM4:41:23
1701Calvin McGregorDHS Old BoysM4:41:23
1702Richard GraceTeam VitalityM4:41:26
1703Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF4:41:29
1704Lene van der MerweHillcrest VillagersF4:41:32
1705Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF4:41:33
1706Ndabezinhle DubeMaritzburg CityM4:41:35
1707Kirsten SayersDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:41:44
1708Sugandran ThambiranChatsworthM4:41:46
1709Nyameko MadikizelaWild Coast StridersM4:41:47
1710Xolani MkhizeSAPSM4:41:48
1711Jabulani Hamilton MasekoNewcastle HarriersM4:41:50
1712Fani SheziSAPSM4:41:51
1713George RandallNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:41:54
1714Zakhele ShabalalaKlip River StridersM4:41:55
1715Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM4:41:55
1716Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:41:57
1717Mike CrossWestvilleM4:41:57
1718Celiwe MsomiNongoma RabbitsF4:42:01
1719Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM4:42:02
1720Mbumba NtabaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:42:04
1721Sandra PrattAmanzimtotiF4:42:12
1722Cyril van WyheEast Griqualand StridersM4:42:12
1723Zwelitsha GonoSouth Coast StridersM4:42:12
1724Clinton D'abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM4:42:15
1725Nikki KelbrickRun/Walk for LifeF4:42:17
1726Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:42:22
1727Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:42:23
1728Mxolisi MathenjwauMhlathuzeM4:42:26
1729Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:42:30
1730Ngcobo NombusoNedbank Running ClubF4:42:31
1731Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM4:42:31
1732Louise FletcherDolphin Coast StridersF4:42:31
1733Velenkosini MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:42:33
1734Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:42:34
1735Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:42:36
1736Ebrahim VadiaSave OrionM4:42:37
1737Warrick van EedenDHS Old BoysM4:42:41
1738Samke MncubeSAPSF4:42:42
1739Yvonne van EedenDHS Old BoysF4:42:42
1740Ayanda NhlekoF4:42:49
1741Lawrence MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:42:51
1742Oscar MzimelaTeam VitalityM4:42:53
1743 Zamamahle Mjoli M 4:42:53
1744Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:42:56
1745 Sifundo Mjoli M 4:42:57
1746Sandra HartHillcrest VillagersF4:42:58
1747Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:43:07
1748Hylton MarotSavagesM4:43:11
1749Kayleigh NicholsF4:43:15
1750Sherona GovenderQueensburgh HarriersF4:43:19
1751Thorne RudmanM4:43:22
1752Bridget PartonWestvilleF4:43:23
1753Claire SchiltWestvilleF4:43:23
1754Mduduzi NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:43:24
1755Zethembe MlawuuMhlathuzeM4:43:26
1756Tim CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:43:29
1757Gaynor MillerUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:43:32
1758Ncamsile ZumaHillcrest VillagersF4:43:32
1759Carrie-Ann TruterTeam VitalityF4:43:32
1760Leigh StokesFaku ChiefsF4:43:35
1761Eric SheziRun/Walk for LifeM4:43:45
1762Bhekumusa ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:43:46
1763Tobias PretoriusEskom GijimasM4:43:57
1764Vinolin RajuChatsworthM4:43:58
1765Lawrence ZondiSAPSM4:44:00
1766Bonginkosi MkhabelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:44:02
1767Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM4:44:05
1768 Johan Botes Team VitalityM 4:44:06
1769Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF4:44:08
1770Nicky MazoueKearsney StridersM4:44:09
1771Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF4:44:09
1772Chris KuneneEstcourtM4:44:11
1773Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM4:44:11
1774Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM4:44:13
1775Menzi DumaHulaminM4:44:21
1776Denton MuilDolphin Coast StridersM4:44:21
1777Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:44:22
1778Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:44:26
1779Sibusiso MdladlaDurban University of TechnologyM4:44:28
1780Nothile MthimkhuluF4:44:29
1781Adam LombardDolphin Coast StridersM4:44:34
1782Andrew PadayacheeSave OrionM4:44:34
1783Aanand RaghunathanTeam VitalityM4:44:38
1784Prince MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:44:39
1785 Kobus Venter Run/Walk for LifeM 4:44:43
1786Vusie MkhonzaTeam VitalityM4:44:48
1787Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM4:44:50
1788Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:44:51
1789Kerry PetersenWestvilleF4:44:52
1790Zimele MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:44:52
1791Nkosinathi DladlaSAPSM4:44:55
1792Barbara DicksVryheidF4:44:58
1793Peter CatoHillcrest VillagersM4:44:59
1794Sibusiso MkhizeMidlandsM4:45:02
1795Petros KhumaloEstcourtM4:45:06
1796Robin DevittHillcrest VillagersM4:45:07
1797Sipho NkabindeSAPSM4:45:08
1798Maritza ErasmusNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:45:08
1799Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF4:45:11
1800Sue JohnsScottburghF4:45:18
1801Thembeka MakhayeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:45:18
1802 Themba Vukile Kotelana M 4:45:23
1803 Nkululeko Dlamini Team VitalityM 4:45:28
1804 T Naidoo Ugu Athletic ClubM 4:45:29
1805Sivilingam PillayChatsworthM4:45:31
1806Garth MayM4:45:31
1807Benfield Z ZuluAlex WaspsM4:45:39
1808Mlungisi MajoziNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:45:39
1809Matt PetersonDHS Old BoysM4:45:40
1810Melize de VilliersDHS Old BoysF4:45:40
1811Angel CebekhuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:45:44
1812Senta FoucheHerbalifeF4:45:47
1813Claudia StencelKearsney StridersF4:45:49
1814Mabuti SimelaneTeam VitalityM4:45:52
1815Sam EltringhamRun/Walk for LifeM4:46:00
1816Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF4:46:00
1817Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:46:01
1818Wiseman ShangeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:46:08
1819Lynette BothaAmanzimtotiF4:46:11
1820Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:46:13
1821Altamari BothaNedbank Running ClubF4:46:13
1822Thuleleni DumaMaritzburg CityF4:46:17
1823Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF4:46:17
1824Ernest MpuloSAPSM4:46:19
1825Zandile MtoloMaritzburg CityF4:46:20
1826Kevin FyvieEast Griqualand StridersM4:46:27
1827Rajen NaidooNewlands StridersM4:46:28
1828Bulelwa NondabulaSAPSF4:46:29
1829Sandy GovenderNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:46:31
1830Vusumuzi Joseph NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:46:32
1831Nicholas FriedrichsDHS Old BoysM4:46:32
1832Grahame OslerBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:46:32
1833Martin Du ToitROAGM4:46:41
1834Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM4:46:43
1835Awie ErxlebenDHS Old BoysM4:46:50
1836Catherine AddisMidlandsF4:46:51
1837Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM4:46:53
1838Elphas MbeleMooi RiverM4:46:54
1839Henk LaskeyNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:46:55
1840Nombuso SokhelaMaritzburg CityF4:47:02
1841Ivor ZeeAmanzimtotiM4:47:05
1842Kirshia NaidooCollegians HarriersF4:47:07
1843Learn BhendaneHighwayM4:47:09
1844Kurt PeetzWestvilleM4:47:09
1845Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM4:47:10
1846Jared van der MerweSavagesM4:47:12
1847Lauren EyssenRun/Walk for LifeF4:47:14
1848Chris MathewsHillcrest VillagersM4:47:20
1849S'miso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:47:27
1850Thami SheziSave OrionM4:47:36
1851Michael NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:47:37
1852Sabelo NgcoboM4:47:42
1853Mary-Anne TaylorSAPSF4:47:47
1854Jason Marco van NiekerkBluffM4:47:51
1855Themba ShangeM4:47:53
1856Nkosinathi MzobeMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:47:53
1857Celani MyezaTeam VitalityM4:47:56
1858Delani NgcoboKumbaM4:47:57
1859Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF4:48:00
1860Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM4:48:00
1861Rakesh RamdhunUgu Athletic ClubM4:48:01
1862Chief MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:48:05
1863Sagie ReddyMondiM4:48:10
1864Mdumiseni BiyelaSavagesM4:48:12
1865Nomfundo MadlalaEthekwiniF4:48:14
1866Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF4:48:15
1867Dave SharpeEstcourtM4:48:18
1868Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF4:48:26
1869Tasneem Abdool-SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:48:28
1870Heather CleggUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:48:33
1871Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF4:48:37
1872 Evan Olivier M 4:48:38
1873Mike PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:44
1874Vusi MdluliuMhlathuzeM4:48:44
1875Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM4:48:44
1876Babalwa MafongosiCheetahsF4:48:53
1877Kwazi KhumaloKlip River StridersF4:48:55
1878Zibuyile LangaScottburghF4:48:57
1879Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM4:49:00
1880James ThomChilternM4:49:04
1881Harry TarentaalSydenhamM4:49:10
1882Rashika SinghSave OrionF4:49:21
1883Nishal MahadowFordervilleM4:49:25
1884Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM4:49:27
1885Hlengy NdawondeHulaminF4:49:29
1886Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:49:30
1887Duncan RoderickForest HillsM4:49:31
1888Debbie EganTeam VitalityF4:49:32
1889Cathie van RooyenTeam VitalityF4:49:34
1890Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF4:49:51
1891Lana JohnsonKearsney StridersF4:49:52
1892Zoe WheatleyKearsney StridersF4:49:54
1893Brien FrancisForest HillsM4:49:57
1894Thembelani SheziM4:50:06
1895Nkosinathi NdlelaAbasubathiM4:50:06
1896Byrone HoskinsAbasubathiM4:50:09
1897Siphesihle MthethwauMhlathuzeM4:50:09
1898Nomkhosi NdawondeProtea StridersF4:50:12
1899Rowan StuartSavagesM4:50:12
1900Mutanga BethelAmanzimtotiM4:50:15
1901Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:50:17
1902Lynda PlattF4:50:18
1903Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:50:19
1904Samantha NightingaleGet FitF4:50:38
1905Przemyslaw PanczykM4:50:41
1906Desen PillayProtea StridersM4:50:41
1907Ntuthuko MhlongoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:50:42
1908Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM4:50:42
1909Ashley BotesZululand Multisport ClubM4:50:48
1910Adrian StowellCollegians HarriersM4:50:58
1911Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF4:51:01
1912Susan CrawfordSaintsF4:51:01
1913 Kamira Lutchman F 4:51:04
1914Colin ChippsWestvilleM4:51:09
1915Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM4:51:12
1916Anton RossouwUgu Athletic ClubM4:51:19
1917 James Winston Whitear M 4:51:21
1918Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM4:51:22
1919Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF4:51:25
1920Jesse BrouardForest HillsF4:51:27
1921Maria Magaretha PretoriusTeam VitalityF4:51:29
1922Davis GovenderChatsworthM4:51:32
1923Zithulele MkhizeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:51:35
1924Brenda MyburghCollegians HarriersF4:51:38
1925Elain HaddenSave OrionF4:51:52
1926Patrice MthimkhuluAdventists Athletic ClubM4:51:52
1927Ancharize RudeHillcrest VillagersF4:51:52
1928Mfundiso NgemaTeam VitalityM4:51:54
1929Bhekisisa MehumuPhumaM4:52:18
1930Tyrone JosephChatsworthM4:52:20
1931Paul CoopeSave OrionM4:52:21
1932Prem RamrajWoodviewM4:52:22
1933Clement Sboniso NkambuleM4:52:24
1934Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF4:52:27
1935Vikash RamphalWoodviewM4:52:29
1936Sicebi MbathaSAPS IngwenyaM4:52:33
1937Martin KhouryDolphin Coast StridersM4:52:33
1938Michael CharlesM4:52:34
1939Joshua MsibiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:52:36
1940Nicole JenkinsonRand Road WarriorsF4:52:40
1941Mark HiepRand Road WarriorsM4:52:40
1942Jason LaiSave OrionM4:52:42
1943Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM4:52:45
1944Jm KrugerForest HillsF4:52:49
1945Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF4:52:53
1946Khosi GwalaTeam VitalityF4:52:54
1947Jennifer HyslopBaynesfield Running ClubF4:52:59
1948Anand NaidooProtea StridersM4:53:03
1949Sibonisile ButheleziTeam VitalityF4:53:03
1950Mzwandile SibiyaM4:53:06
1951Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:53:06
1952Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF4:53:09
1953Nokuthula MthembuSAPSF4:53:10
1954Nigel MurrayRun/Walk for LifeM4:53:11
1955Khethukuthula NgcoboSAPSM4:53:11
1956Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM4:53:12
1957Anne BlewettHilton HarriersF4:53:16
1958Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM4:53:17
1959Graham JoynrTlokoaM4:53:23
1960Fred LochnerEskom GijimasM4:53:26
1961Nirode BramdawSavagesM4:53:27
1962Sean CampbellAmanzimtotiM4:53:27
1963Sbongile MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaF4:53:28
1964Perevan MoodleyChilternM4:53:40
1965Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:53:43
1966Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF4:53:44
1967 Sathaseelan Pillay M 4:53:47
1968Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF4:53:52
1969Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM4:53:55
1970Prishantha AnandlalVryheidF4:53:55
1971Mahomed Ahmed LockhatOasis CrescentM4:54:01
1972Tamlyn McintyreHillcrest VillagersF4:54:14
1973Marianne PotterHillcrest VillagersF4:54:19
1974Navin Runjit SinghWoodviewM4:54:21
1975Julie-Rose MunnHillcrest VillagersF4:54:24
1976Themba GumbiNedbank Running ClubM4:54:27
1977Stephen MarshallTeam VitalityM4:54:29
1978Nicole BerryTeam VitalityF4:54:34
1979Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:54:34
1980Carl PeetzWestvilleM4:54:35
1981Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:54:36
1982Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF4:54:36
1983Malizole Julius SideloCheetahsM4:54:36
1984Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM4:54:37
1985Moosa NisaChatsworthF4:54:44
1986Sean KlokieM4:54:51
1987Ntokozo MntamboTeam VitalityF4:55:01
1988Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:55:01
1989Nkosingiphile NzimandeBluffM4:55:03
1990Mandlenkosi MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM4:55:09
1991Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:55:16
1992James ArnottKearsney StridersM4:55:24
1993Lucky ZakwePhumaM4:55:25
1994Tasha OosthuizenBluffF4:55:26
1995Nompumelelo MtamboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF4:55:31
1996Karen SealsKearsney StridersF4:55:31
1997Erik van HuyssteenCrusaders - KZNM4:55:31
1998Tandiswa SijaduDurban Athletic ClubF4:55:31
1999Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF4:55:33
2000Smango MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:55:34
2001Clint WynneM4:55:37
2002Gillian TredgoldCollegians HarriersF4:55:40
2003Lamlile PhakathiNongoma RabbitsF4:55:42
2004Shamal AutharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:55:43
2005 Hugo Jonker M 4:55:44
2006Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM4:55:44
2007Mukesh HarrishunCorrectional ServicesM4:55:45
2008David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM4:55:45
2009Nelson NtuliEskom GijimasM4:55:46
2010Rishen AvatharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:55:47
2011Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF4:55:49
2012Pretty GumedeSydenhamF4:55:54
2013Rajendran Soobiya NaidooTeam VitalityM4:55:54
2014Thabani NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:56:03
2015Mike BriscoeDHS Old BoysM4:56:03
2016Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM4:56:07
2017Thierry LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:56:08
2018Tyrone PullenSavagesM4:56:10
2019Keri BeckerWestvilleF4:56:10
2020Silvia de FreitasGet FitF4:56:12
2021Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM4:56:15
2022Debbie WesselsStella Athletic ClubF4:56:21
2023Tilda TearleSavagesF4:56:22
2024Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:56:23
2025Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM4:56:23
2026Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF4:56:28
2027Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:56:36
2028Vuli NxumaloHighwayM4:56:37
2029Skhumbuzo TshaphaHammarsdaleM4:56:39
2030Radesh SewlalFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:56:43
2031Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:56:47
2032Stephenson CraigKearsney StridersM4:56:53
2033Craig KirkpatrickKearsney StridersM4:56:53
2034Ridwan EssopTeam VitalityM4:56:53
2035Luqman IssadeenOasis CrescentM4:56:53
2036Bathokozile GwalaEmnambithi StridersF4:56:59
2037David GilroyTeam VitalityM4:56:59
2038Sean MacFieRand Road WarriorsM4:57:03
2039Blessing NtombelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:57:04
2040Minenhle NxumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:57:05
2041Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:57:05
2042Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:57:06
2043Siyabonga ShangeHulaminM4:57:08
2044Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF4:57:09
2045Eugene BarnettDolphin Coast StridersM4:57:09
2046Kirsten LupkeHillcrest VillagersF4:57:11
2047Liesl HeckroodtDolphin Coast StridersF4:57:12
2048Heather HairJeppe QuondamF4:57:20
2049Nkosinathi SitholeNedbank Running ClubM4:57:33
2050Mabongi ZikalalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:57:34
2051Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF4:57:40
2052Loganathan NaidooProtea StridersM4:57:45
2053 Sihle Mbatha M 4:57:47
2054Mcmillan ZiomeM4:57:48
2055Jc ErasmusSouth Coast StridersM4:57:48
2056Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:57:49
2057Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM4:57:51
2058Buyenzeni ShanduEskom GijimasF4:57:54
2059Balakrishna NaiduSAPS IngwenyaM4:57:55
2060Manqoba MabasoMaritzburg CityM4:57:59
2061Justin HartM4:58:12
2062Mfanasibili NkonyaneM4:58:13
2063Rowan BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM4:58:19
2064Daniel GossHulaminM4:58:20
2065Melissa WilsonHillcrest VillagersF4:58:22
2066Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM4:58:25
2067Nix WichmannHillcrest VillagersF4:58:29
2068Graeme BerryJeppe QuondamM4:58:30
2069Mthokozisi MchunuEthekwiniM4:58:37
2070Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM4:58:41
2071Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF4:58:46
2072Ntombifuthi DubeVertical SpacesF4:58:46
2073Victor MolefeImpendleM4:58:50
2074Kerry WitherspoonMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:58:50
2075Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF4:58:53
2076Brenda ScheepersChilternF4:59:07
2077Chanelle UsherScottburghF4:59:08
2078Lunga MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM4:59:08
2079Anand MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:59:09
2080Queenton MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:59:10
2081Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM4:59:10
2082Rajoo CurtisRun for FunM4:59:10
2083Sarah VermaakHilton HarriersF4:59:12
2084Sibusiso DlalisaTeam VitalityM4:59:12
2085Rachel SteadF4:59:13
2086Sabelo RadebeMaritzburg CityM4:59:13
2087Mandlakayise ButheleziYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:59:14
2088Nomvelo PhungulaRun/Walk for LifeF4:59:14
2089Nontuthuzelo SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:59:14
2090Buyisile SibiyaKwandengeziF4:59:14
2091Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:59:14
2092Maureen ParryChilternF4:59:14
2093Mehnaaz BashaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:59:15
2094Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF4:59:15
2095 E N Sibiya ImambaM 4:59:17
2096Hennie KanferSouth Coast StridersM4:59:17
2097Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM4:59:18
2098Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF4:59:18
2099Liesl VoigtsTeam VitalityF4:59:18
2100Mfundo PepuMaritzburg CityM4:59:19
2101Barry HaighHilton HarriersM4:59:19
2102Amal RupnarainChatsworthM4:59:19
2103Christopher ZondiAmaqhaweM4:59:19
2104Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:59:21
2105Marianne OdellBaynesfield Running ClubF4:59:22
2106Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF4:59:25
2107Mduduzi MncubeMandeni HarriersM4:59:25
2108Debbie RidleyHowickF4:59:26
2109Dave AtkinsROAGM4:59:26
2110Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF4:59:29
2111Yvonne AhrensEskom GijimasF4:59:30
2112Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM4:59:32
2113Gail Dundas-StarrTeam VitalityF4:59:33
2114Marc BrookerEskom GijimasM4:59:36
2115Bhengu VeliTelkomM4:59:38
2116Mzomuhle NgibaArcelorMittalM4:59:39
2117Fikile MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM4:59:41
2118Patience Mapaseka HlengwaMaritzburg CityF4:59:43
2119Catherine MillerEskom GijimasF4:59:43
2120Ezile MathaTeam VitalityF4:59:46
2121Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM4:59:47
2122Sue WalkerRun/Walk for LifeF4:59:49
2123Tyler BainRun/Walk for LifeM4:59:52
2124Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM4:59:57
2125Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:00:07
2126Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM5:00:07
2127Jane SchieverEstcourtF5:00:13
2128Mohammed Abdool-SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:00:13
2129Marlene PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:00:21
2130Godfrey MnisiAmanzimtotiM5:00:24
2131Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF5:00:28
2132Muhammad Nazir Ahmed JeevaOasis CrescentM5:00:29
2133Mduduzi PhiriRun/Walk for LifeM5:00:44
2134Ziaad HoosenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:00:46
2135Lungile PhiriRun/Walk for LifeF5:00:46
2136Debra PickeringEstcourtF5:00:48
2137Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:00:50
2138Mamacane DieziWild Coast StridersF5:00:53
2139Buntu XokiAdventists Athletic ClubM5:00:54
2140Warren DewarDolphin Coast StridersM5:00:56
2141Warick MiddletonWestvilleM5:00:58
2142Ravi GovenderChatsworthM5:00:58
2143Abongile MatimbaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:00:59
2144Previw PillanDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:01:23
2145Samkelisiwe Precious NgobeseBiggarsbergF5:01:23
2146Caitlin VennikerF5:01:52
2147Ginger NaidooChatsworthM5:01:53
2148Jimmy ThaverMerewentM5:02:00
2149Mandlakayise NcobelaM5:02:02
2150Krishna NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM5:02:06
2151Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM5:02:08
2152Lindsay KappBluffF5:02:17
2153Xolani SokhuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:02:26
2154Ivan GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM5:02:35
2155Carol BennewithDHS Old BoysF5:02:41
2156Mhlayibongwa ThabetheM5:02:45
2157James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM5:02:47
2158Michelle TregoningJeppe QuondamF5:03:11
2159Tharuna PillaySave OrionF5:03:11
2160Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM5:03:19
2161Lungiswa MpethaMaritzburg CityF5:03:40
2162Lindokuhle DumaF5:03:41
2163Sibusiso MakhubuNedbank Running ClubM5:03:47
2164Wesley Emmanuel AppalsamyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:03:51
2165Marlene BeanVryheidF5:03:52
2166Kevan AustinRun/Walk for LifeM5:03:53
2167Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM5:04:03
2168Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF5:04:13
2169Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM5:04:21
2170Nozipiwo SapepaPhumaF5:04:27
2171Cuan HanesDolphin Coast StridersM5:04:28
2172Ramiah NaidooEmnambithi StridersM5:04:38
2173Patricia EmmettSavagesF5:04:41
2174David ShamaseNewlands StridersM5:04:56
2175Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:05:14
2176Vishall PremlalChatsworthM5:05:15
2177Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM5:05:16
2178Bhekinkosi NoweleCollegians HarriersM5:05:29
2179Nkanyiso KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM5:05:32
2180Belusiwe YendeMaritzburg CityM5:05:34
2181Hayley JosephHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:05:46
2182Phumlani . S VilakaziuMhlathuzeM5:06:05
2183Bheki GasaWoodviewM5:06:10
2184Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM5:06:11
2185Meshack MasilelaTeam VitalityM5:06:17
2186May van der WaltAlbertonF5:06:21
2187Victor MadlalaPhumaM5:06:22
2188Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF5:06:24
2189Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF5:06:40
2190 Greeff Russell M 5:07:01
2191Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:07:05
2192Safura MahabeerSave OrionF5:07:06
2193Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM5:07:14
2194Nana MncwangoNedbank Running ClubF5:07:23
2195Muziwandile HlubiMakanaM5:07:42
2196Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:07:44
2197Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM5:08:00
2198Samuel VilaneNedbank Running ClubM5:08:03
2199Nontobeko Pamela MagwazaStella Athletic ClubF5:08:28
2200Mahomed Ak ParukOasis CrescentM5:08:49
2201Ridwaan KathradaOasis CrescentM5:08:52
2202Janice LundDolphin Coast StridersF5:08:52
2203Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM5:08:57
2204Gail CryerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:09:06
2205Mnqweno NtabaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:09:26
2206Malibongwe NdamaseCheetahsM5:09:32
2207Andre van KootenChilternM5:09:51
2208Ntobie MbheleKwaDabeka HarriersF5:09:51
2209Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM5:09:59
2210Robert ZuluOasis CrescentM5:10:00
2211Nkosiyephana MsomiLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:10:13
2212Isaac MampondoWild Coast StridersM5:10:14
2213Florah KupaHillcrest VillagersF5:10:25
2214Ronell BeanVryheidF5:10:26
2215Janeen de KlerkMagnolia Road RunnersF5:10:31
2216Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF5:10:46
2217Clinton PhilipChatsworthM5:10:52
2218Roshan MohanChatsworthM5:10:55
2219Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM5:10:59
2220Elliot MbathaGod's Golden AcreM5:10:59
2221Sathasivan VartharajuluMerewentM5:11:20
2222Bianca SmithSave OrionF5:11:46
2223Sabra AbdoolCheetahsF5:11:49
2224Thandekile SokhelaTeam VitalityF5:11:56
2225Jen van RooyenCollegians HarriersF5:12:01
2226Phumzile NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:12:02
2227Clement NelsonBiggarsbergM5:12:06
2228Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF5:12:07
2229Karl LambieEskom GijimasM5:12:17
2230Zandile MchunuF5:12:32
2231Nokuthula LuthuliNedbank Running ClubF5:12:46
2232Phindile MthembuTeam VitalityF5:12:53
2233Marlene NieuwenhoudtTeam VitalityF5:13:03
2234Parmaseelan MoodleyMerewentM5:13:24
2235Vuyokzi NoncembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:13:30
2236Lynda Jane WhiteNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:13:39
2237Mandlenkosi HlongwaneSAPSM5:13:55
2238John WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM5:14:03
2239Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF5:14:04
2240Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM5:15:05
2241Val OppermanRun/Walk for LifeF5:15:10
2242Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM5:15:11
2243Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM5:15:16
2244Pinkie NdlovuNedbank Running ClubF5:15:38
2245Kevin NaidooM5:16:13
2246Thabane NsibandePhumaM5:16:13
2247Anesh RajbalNew BalanceM5:16:18
2248Raniel MisraSave OrionM5:16:25
2249Sikhumbuzo MdlaloseCorrectional ServicesM5:16:59
2250Dane FernandesHilton HarriersM5:17:05
2251Mlungisi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:17:22
2252Antoinette WassermanAmanzimtotiF5:17:25
2253Zikhethele ZondiSAPSM5:17:25
2254Thembeka NgobeseWestvilleF5:18:13
2255Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF5:18:22
2256Gavin RichMidlandsM5:18:23
2257Beulah ForteinRun/Walk for LifeF5:19:11
2258Edca van ZuydamHarrismithF5:19:42
2259Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF5:19:51
2260Thulani MagubanePhumaM5:20:08
2261Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM5:20:21
2262Siboniso NduliUmgeni WaterM5:20:22
2263Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF5:20:42
2264Darren GraySaintsM5:20:47
2265Mzomuhle JaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:20:53
2266Joani MitchellCrusaders - KZNF5:20:56
2267Sthembile NeneHammarsdaleF5:21:07
2268Gareth RobertsEskom GijimasM5:21:10
2269Beauty MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF5:21:11
2270Henry MvelaseEstcourtM5:21:14
2271Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:21:19
2272Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM5:21:20
2273Reynard Herbert WhiteBluffM5:21:20
2274Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM5:21:44
2275Basil KokBluffM5:21:45
2276Davandrie NaidooBluffF5:21:49
2277Bernadine Ashleigh LaingHilton HarriersF5:22:13
2278Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF5:22:17
2279Jerome ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:23:13
2280Ravendra JumnaUgu Athletic ClubM5:23:32
2281Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF5:23:34
2282 Emily Mennie F 5:23:40
2283Mavis MorrisHilton HarriersF5:24:14
2284Thembinkosi MkhizeEskom GijimasM5:24:43
2285Thokozani GabuzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:24:44
2286Brandon LudlowKearsney StridersM5:24:49
2287Marco CominelliKearsney StridersM5:24:52
2288Dixon NaickerHarlequin Harriers - KZNM5:25:11
2289Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF5:25:11
2290Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM5:25:19
2291Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM5:25:27
2292Ntombi NdlovuEskom GijimasF5:25:35
2293Mlungisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM5:25:42
2294Mpho MorabeZonkizizweM5:25:43
2295Nobathembu SikwanaNedbank Running ClubF5:25:43
2296Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM5:25:44
2297Wim WassermanAmanzimtotiM5:26:08
2298Murentia MoffatForest HillsF5:26:08
2299Ndumiso XuluTeam VitalityM5:26:23
2300 Nick van der Walt M 5:26:39
2301Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF5:26:53
2302Sandiso SibisiSAPS StridersM5:26:59
2303Tracy GumedeEskom GijimasF5:27:26
2304Mxolisi MhlongoAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:27:48
2305Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF5:28:14
2306Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF5:28:14
2307Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF5:28:44
2308Wayne MayberyDHS Old BoysM5:28:45
2309Maureen AdamsEstcourtF5:29:07
2310Thulani SibiyaBiggarsbergM5:29:14
2311 Prashanti Maharaj F 5:29:36
2312Johannes DomanM5:29:41
2313Bonginkosi MuziPhumaM5:29:46
2314 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 5:30:00
2315Johannes NkabindeSAPSM5:30:18
2316Swelindawo ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:30:22
2317Johnson MthethwaHammarsdaleM5:30:34
2318Sipho ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaM5:30:45
2319Clive GriffithsSavagesM5:31:02
2320Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:31:07
2321Ntombezinhle ZumaSAPSF5:31:15
2322Siboniso Eugene NkandiSAPS IngwenyaM5:31:41
2323Barry SchieverEstcourtM5:31:43
2324Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF5:32:11
2325Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF5:32:23
2326Duduzile MofoloTuksF5:32:53
2327Amos ThwalaM5:33:40
2328Ntombifuthi MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF5:33:58
2329Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:33:58
2330Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF5:34:06
2331David WilliamsSavagesM5:34:12
2332Chayan SinghSave OrionM5:34:17
2333Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM5:34:18
2334Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:34:21
2335Samuel ReddyChatsworthM5:34:49
2336Sandile GumedeSAPSM5:35:03
2337Lesedi NtekoTeam VitalityF5:35:10
2338Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM5:35:27
2339Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM5:35:31
2340Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF5:35:39
2341Dumisani NxumaloM5:36:28
2342Belinda de BroizeForest HillsF5:36:37
2343Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF5:36:38
2344Tatum DonnellyKwaZulu-Natal StridersF5:36:41
2345Philisiwe MadeSAPSF5:36:47
2346 Bhekithemba Shazi M 5:36:47
2347Afzal Ahmed JagotDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:36:54
2348Faisal Abdool Qadir MangerahShakalandM5:37:30
2349Simphiwe MhlongoSAPS StridersM5:38:30
2350Linda MadikizaFat CatsF5:38:43
2351Tabitha LolliotRun/Walk for LifeF5:38:45
2352Francois JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM5:38:46
2353Msawenkosi NgubaneUmgeni WaterM5:38:53
2354Lynette TarrTlokoaF5:40:52
2355Nompumelelo ZuluRun/Walk for LifeF5:41:09
2356Barbara WrightRun/Walk for LifeF5:41:30
2357Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:42:16
2358Skhumbyzo LembetheChesterville Athletic ClubM5:42:33
2359Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF5:42:35
2360Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF5:42:41
2361Sipho HlatshwayoMaritzburg CityM5:42:56
2362Sibonisiwe NgcoboPhumaF5:42:58
2363Roy RamjiwanSave OrionM5:43:50
2364Sibusiso MdimaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:43:59
2365David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:44:23
2366Serestina ViririHighwayM5:44:44
2367Doreen GrossmannWestvilleF5:45:26
2368Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM5:46:09
2369Meketsi DlaminiDrankensberg StridersM5:46:27
2370Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM5:46:34
2371Nobahle MncubeTeam VitalityF5:46:47
2372Naren DookieM5:47:16
2373Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersF5:47:34
2374Bongi NkosiAfrican ElitesF5:47:42
2375Luc van GoidsenhovenAlbertonM5:47:48
2376Kerry CampbellEstcourtF5:49:10
2377Myburgh HendrikszRun/Walk for LifeM5:49:15
2378Gopaul NaidooProtea StridersM5:49:45
2379Siphiwe NdlovuLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM5:51:57
2380Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM5:53:07
2381Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF5:53:11
2382Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF5:53:19
2383Ruth NaiduUgu Athletic ClubF5:53:37
2384Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF5:54:04
2385Thulani KuneneM5:54:54
2386Bronwyn Masson-AbrahamEskom GijimasF5:55:14
2387Brian MothilalUbuntu StridersM5:55:14
2388Amos SitholeSAPSM5:56:45
2389Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF5:58:44
2390Linton SchutteQueensburgh HarriersM5:58:52
2391Michael CampbellSave OrionM5:59:02
2392Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM5:59:28
2393Balasundram MoodleyChatsworthM6:01:36
2394Stanton PillayChatsworthM6:01:40
2395Maistry VeeRand Road WarriorsM6:01:43
2396Wendy NdlamlenzeuMhlathuzeF6:03:13
2397Pinky ManickumF6:04:25
2398Ellesh SoniSave OrionM6:04:58
2399Kamanth BharathSave OrionM6:05:01
2400Nontsikelelo Gubu-NtabaAdventists Athletic ClubF6:05:47
2401Nomsa KolweniF6:05:52
2402Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM6:11:38
2403Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF6:15:14
2404Asanda MagalelaSAPSF6:16:02
2405Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM6:16:07
2406Carol BotesF6:17:51
2407Debbie BentleyF6:17:51
2408Nunu DlaminiF6:21:37
2409 Virodh Singh Save OrionM 6:21:42

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality135
Nedbank Running Club104
DHS Old Boys79
Hillcrest Villagers71
Maritzburg City67
Save Orion64
Richards Bay Harriers64
Westville63
SAPS62
Dolphin Coast Striders54
Eskom Gijimas53
Chatsworth47
Amanzimtoti44
Phuma41
Durban Runner Athletic Club40
uMhlathuze37
Stella Athletic Club35
Bluff34
Collegians Harriers33
Savages32
Queensburgh Harriers30
Run/Walk for Life30
Ethekwini30
Chiltern29
South Coast Striders28
Amaqhawe27
Pinetown District Athletic Club25
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club23
Maxed Elite23
SAPS Striders23
KwaZulu-Natal Striders22
Hilton Harriers19
God's Golden Acre19
Faku Chiefs18
SAPS Ingwenya18
Natal Carbineers Running Club17
Get Fit17
Woodview17
Kearsney Striders16
Howick15
Jeppe Quondam15
Highway15
Forest Hills14
Mandeni Harriers14
Emnambithi Striders14
Hulamin14
Estcourt14
Ugu Athletic Club13
Riverside Harriers13
Biggarsberg13
Vertical Spaces13
Zululand Multisport Club12
Mooi River12
Correctional Services12
KwaDabeka Harriers12
Protea Striders11
Wild Coast Striders11
Oasis Crescent11
Adventists Athletic Club11
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club11
University of KwaZulu-Natal11
Rand Road Warriors10
Durban Athletic Club10
Ladysmith Athletic Club10
Midlands10
Cheetahs10
Crusaders - KZN10
Vryheid9
Saints9
Scottburgh9
Chesterville Athletic Club8
Mpumalanga8
Spartan Harriers8
Newlands Striders8
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club7
Umkomaas7
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club7
Klip River Striders7
East Griqualand Striders6
Hammarsdale6
Tlokoa6
Born2Run6
Mtubatuba6
Sydenham6
KwaMashu6
Ubuntu Striders6
Hasdi Harriers6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club5
Osizweni Athletic Club5
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club5
Athletics North5
Abasubathi5
KwaDukuza5
Michaelhouse Running Club5
Merewent5
Umvoti Athletic Club4
ROAG4
Arthur Ford Running Club4
Tongaat Panthers4
Baynesfield Running Club4
Abagijimi Athletic Club4
Harrismith4
Muden4
Speed Explosion Athletic Club4
Rand Athletic Club4
uMlazi3
Nongoma Rabbits3
Newcastle Harriers3
Mondi3
Greater Edendale3
Drankensberg Striders3
Ntunjambili3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
South African National Defence Force3
Wingate Road Runners2
Empangeni Athletic Club2
Ntuzuma2
Sani2
Umgeni Water2
Alberton2
Loskop Gijimas2
Shakaland2
Sunninghill Striders2
Siphosenkosi2
Kwandengezi2
Zabalaza2
Twini Athletic Club2
Makana2
Umbhotshozelwa Athletic Club2
Old Mutual2
Herbalife2
Forderville2
Mayibuyi2
KPMG Running Club2
Carbineers - WP2
Umfolozi Athletic Club2
Germiston Callies Harriers2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
Sisonke1
Fourways Road Runners1
Alex Wasps1
African Elites1
Anglo RPM Marathon Club1
Kumba1
Brotherhood1
Queenstown Harriers1
Real Gijimas1
Chamber1
Impendle1
Harlequin Harriers - KZN1
Oxford Striders1
Run for Fun1
University of South Africa1
Soweto Cabal1
MTN1
Clyde Kinloch Squad1
Amakhosi1
Lusikisiki1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Pirates1
Ezakheni Athletic Club1
Chappies1
Mtunzini1
Fat Cats1
ArcelorMittal1
Durban University of Technology1
CSIR1
Standard Bank1
Team Running Free1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
New Balance1
Pinelands1
Telkom1
Elite Performance Group1
Zonkizizwe1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Imamba1
Remmogo1
Wasbank Athletic Club1
Irene1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
STS Multisport Club1
Tuks1
Inanda Qadi1
Atteridgeville Juluka Diggers1
Morningside Country Club1
Phobians1
Langeberg1
Ulundi1