Westville Christmas Challenge2018-12-09

15.0kmdistance
0:47:40winning time
2548finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mathanga MbuleliPhantane Athletic ClubM0:47:40
2Wiseman MthembuAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:48:51
3Ayanda NgcoboPhantane Athletic ClubM0:49:51
4Brino ChidzunguSouth Coast StridersM0:50:16
5Thulani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM0:51:03
6Lwazilwenkosi MpungoseRichards Bay HarriersM0:51:21
7Elijah KanyendaChilternM0:51:49
8Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:52:11
9Thabani NgcoboBluffM0:52:19
10Nduku MdakaneLoskop GijimasM0:52:33
11Thuto Justice SawanaMaxed EliteM0:52:46
12Siyabonga NdlovuAmaqhaweM0:52:54
13Ben de La PorteVarsity CollegeM0:53:04
14Menzi MtoloEthekwiniM0:53:27
15Mlungisi SibiyaUmkomaasM0:53:47
16 Sipho Ngxongo UlundiM 0:53:54
17Mzwandile KhuzwayoRemmogoM0:54:16
18Zondi LindaAmaqhaweM0:54:19
19Syabonga SitholeM0:54:30
20Bonginkosi Nicholas MaphiniPhantane Athletic ClubM0:54:54
21Bernard PhalatsaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:55:02
22Rodrick PhiriChilternM0:55:22
23Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:55:25
24Nkosinathi NtuliBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:55:58
25Thabani MbheleChilternM0:56:03
26Morgan DulelaMaxed EliteM0:56:19
27Dumisani ManziniHammarsdaleM0:56:29
28Richard NeneBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:56:36
29Sbongiseni KhuzwayoNtunjambiliM0:56:41
30Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM0:56:43
31Sphelele DladlaNtunjambiliM0:56:44
32Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:56:45
33Menzi Goodman NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:56:55
34Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM0:56:55
35Thando HlatshwayoM0:56:57
36Mdu ZondiSave OrionM0:57:01
37 Prince Chiposiwa Crusaders - KZNM 0:57:03
38Sicelo DludlaKwaMashuM0:57:14
39 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 0:57:14
40Xolani BixiKwaDabeka HarriersM0:57:19
41Xolani GumedeUmkomaasM0:57:19
42Sneliso SitholeLoskop GijimasM0:57:35
43Admire NcubeGreater EdendaleF0:57:40
44Cyprian ChilizaChilternM0:57:43
45Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaSAPS StridersM0:57:47
46Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM0:57:50
47Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM0:58:04
48Thomas Linda CebekhuluMaxed EliteM0:58:06
49Lucky SmithChatsworthM0:58:21
50Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM0:58:29
51Sphamandla MagwazaVerulam Athletic ClubM0:58:44
52Stanley JeremiahChilternM0:58:53
53Bonginkosi MbikoM0:58:54
54 Eric Kweyama M 0:58:54
55Mthokozisi Cyril CeleTeam VitalityM0:58:58
56Mitch DufourqGet FitM0:59:19
57Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM0:59:32
58Raymond ManunureHillcrest VillagersM0:59:32
59Sandile DubeHillcrest VillagersM0:59:32
60 Bongumusa Ngcobo Hillcrest VillagersM 0:59:32
61Bongumuso Tony ZondiHillcrest VillagersM0:59:32
62Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM0:59:32
63Sandile BloseMtubatubaM0:59:33
64Mthokozi CebisaHillcrest VillagersM0:59:33
65Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM0:59:33
66Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM0:59:33
67Alexio PhiriHillcrest VillagersM0:59:33
68Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM0:59:33
69Lucky ZwaneMtubatubaM0:59:34
70Lindile MakhosiniM0:59:40
71Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM0:59:48
72Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM0:59:57
73Ndumiso DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:00:03
74Jabulani MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:00:11
75Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM1:00:11
76 Luckmore Mhembere M 1:00:23
77Siyabulela MqwebiDurban City Multisport ClubM1:00:30
78Talent KhumaloNtunjambiliM1:00:32
79Thembinkosi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM1:00:34
80Mxolisi DlomoNongomaM1:00:36
81Muzi NgcoboSydenhamM1:00:37
82Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:00:39
83Daniel Mxolisi AdonsSydenhamM1:00:40
84Nhlanhla LindaMaritzburgM1:00:40
85Thokozani SibiyaChilternM1:00:43
86Nicholas SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:00:50
87Abel MaphosaKearsney StridersM1:00:54
88Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM1:00:55
89Mnqobi Prince KhanyiMaxed EliteM1:00:56
90Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:01:00
91Mlamuli MafuAmaqhaweM1:01:08
92Siboniso Prince NtlokwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:01:11
93 Travis Saunders M 1:01:20
94Sbonelo MkhizeM1:01:35
95Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM1:01:38
96Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM1:01:41
97Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM1:01:51
98Sibonelo MashimaneMaxed EliteM1:01:54
99Siphiwe NgcoboKwaMashuM1:01:58
100Nduduzo NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM1:02:04
101Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM1:02:10
102Deena NaidooProtea StridersM1:02:14
103Kevin Kwanele ShoziM1:02:42
104Thandokuhle ZumaLoskop GijimasM1:02:43
105Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:02:43
106Dumisani HlongwaneLoskop GijimasM1:02:46
107Njabulo GantsaChilternM1:02:47
108Reginald MbutoEskom - KZNM1:02:54
109Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:03:00
110Jean Claude DugabeM1:03:08
111Andy DalyWestvilleM1:03:10
112Yasheen TwareChilternM1:03:14
113Sifundo SitholeNedbank Running ClubM1:03:15
114Zama MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF1:03:16
115 Mbongeni Ngeleka Ugu Athletic ClubM 1:03:23
116Sifiso Nicholus GumedeNedbank Running ClubM1:03:28
117Thamsanqa DlaminiPhumanathiM1:03:34
118Tichafara Silence KamotoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:03:38
119Awonke TiniOld MutualM1:03:38
120 Aseza Nqeto M 1:03:42
121Faison JanuaryHillcrest VillagersM1:03:43
122Ndumiso TshentulaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:03:45
123Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:03:52
124Sakhile ShabalalaNtunjambiliM1:04:14
125 Welcome Mokoena Kearsney StridersM 1:04:27
126Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM1:04:30
127 Brian Mlaba Hillcrest VillagersM 1:04:31
128David Khosa MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM1:04:32
129Phumzane NtuliNedbank Running ClubM1:04:42
130Robyn MareHillcrest VillagersF1:04:43
131Andrew BirtwhistlePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:04:48
132Cyprian RadebeNedbank Running ClubM1:04:50
133Sbusiso DlaminiM1:04:53
134Mluleki ThombelaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM1:05:17
135Sibonelo MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM1:05:24
136Thomas NgidiSavagesM1:05:35
137Siphesihle MabasoMandeni HarriersM1:05:36
138Dumisani MlamboM1:05:38
139Edmund Mthuliswa DumaElokishiniM1:05:45
140Akwande NdlovuMaritzburgM1:05:45
141Cecelia Dieketseng MolefeChilternF1:05:46
142 Gordon Wreyford Team VitalityM 1:05:52
143Simphiwe MkhizeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:05:54
144Sydney KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM1:05:56
145Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM1:06:10
146Siyanda NgcoboAmaqhaweM1:06:18
147Duane DicksDHS Old BoysM1:06:21
148Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM1:06:28
149Siphelele MemelaBluffM1:06:34
150Lucky ChiyaMaxed EliteM1:06:39
151Simiso Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM1:06:43
152Mthethomusha MvubuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:06:45
153Sabelo NeneM1:06:47
154Brett ChallenorKPMG Running ClubM1:06:57
155Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM1:06:58
156Mthuthuzeli SakhileM1:07:07
157Wynand RoetsForest HillsM1:07:09
158Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM1:07:11
159Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM1:07:15
160Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM1:07:28
161Kwazi ZondiClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:07:29
162Khaya MkhathiniMaritzburg CityM1:07:30
163Welcome DlomoClermont StridersM1:07:48
164Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM1:07:53
165Celimpilo MasondoMtubatubaM1:07:57
166 Siyabonga Majola M 1:08:11
167Moeketsi RadebeAmanzimtotiM1:08:27
168Bongani MbheleSouth Coast StridersM1:08:36
169Zwakele DubeM1:08:42
170Aaron Zamile MakhandaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:08:44
171Luvuyo SingataBluffM1:08:46
172Remegius MkizeBluffM1:08:50
173Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:09:29
174Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:09:30
175Luyanda MsomiNedbank Running ClubM1:09:41
176Fadani MthandekaSavagesM1:09:47
177Sbonelo Stanley MngadiVerulam Athletic ClubM1:09:59
178Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:10:14
179Sandile MdletsheM1:10:24
180Peter ClarkM1:10:29
181Bongani GcabaM1:10:43
182Simonsizwe SitholeMtubatubaM1:10:48
183Henry CievertsTopformM1:10:49
184Edward RothwellM1:10:51
185Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM1:10:52
186 Shimon Barit Wanderers Athletic ClubM 1:10:54
187Owen BengoSave OrionM1:10:58
188Robert Mabhalani DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:10:58
189Alan BoulleSavagesM1:10:59
190Mz WandileM1:11:23
191Tshapelo MolefeM1:11:23
192Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM1:11:23
193Nkosingiphile MalulekaM1:11:26
194Simfumene NyawuzaNedbank Running ClubM1:11:28
195Michael ZondoRemmogoM1:11:28
196Phillip NgubaneEskom - KZNM1:11:30
197Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM1:11:31
198Nkosinathi DlaminiM1:11:33
199 Kieran Durkin M 1:11:41
200Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM1:11:44
201Patrick NgemaUgie Athletic ClubM1:11:45
202Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM1:11:45
203Brenda LuckfielAmanzimtotiF1:11:58
204Moratehi MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:12:00
205Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM1:12:01
206Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:12:04
207Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF1:12:04
208Nick de CharmoyM1:12:04
209Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM1:12:07
210Layton OliphantM1:12:13
211Mandlenkosi F MhlongoEthekwiniM1:12:16
212Sanele ZondiM1:12:20
213Syabonga MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM1:12:28
214Sipho MngomezuluEskom - KZNM1:12:30
215Stephen HeuerRiverside HarriersM1:12:36
216Nkululeko NdlangisaM1:12:42
217Xoli MadidaNatal CarbineersF1:12:42
218Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM1:12:44
219Kwazi ShudeM1:13:03
220Kolbe CollettCrusaders - KZNM1:13:04
221Lisa CollettCrusaders - KZNF1:13:04
222Lenard Du ToitSouth Coast StridersM1:13:14
223Thanduxolo DumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:13:16
224Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:13:29
225David LathaMondiM1:13:29
226 Lucas Sphamandla Hlope M 1:13:29
227Nkosi MtoloHammarsdaleM1:13:32
228Skhona MdungeAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:13:36
229 Elisha Gqamane Maxed EliteM 1:13:40
230Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM1:13:44
231Nalimiso KhuzayoUzwathiM1:13:47
232Lindukuzua NgcoboKearsney StridersM1:13:50
233Roxanne ValeElite Performance GroupF1:13:54
234 Trevor Hind M 1:13:56
235Siyabonga MlamboEskom - KZNM1:13:59
236Thembalethu MkhizeM1:14:00
237Ismail Abdool RahimNedbank Running ClubM1:14:01
238Wendy DurowCollegians HarriersF1:14:03
239Sanele LindaRichards Bay HarriersM1:14:04
240 Jason Galt University of Cape TownM 1:14:05
241Njabulo MagutshwaSydenhamM1:14:11
242Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM1:14:15
243Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM1:14:21
244Nkosinathi MakhanyaKwandengezi TigersM1:14:22
245Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM1:14:23
246Jerome VilikaziM1:14:26
247Joseph MotaungMaxed EliteM1:14:31
248Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:14:31
249Rupert SebireHillcrest VillagersM1:14:33
250Greg LeeHillcrest VillagersM1:14:37
251Bongani Richard JaliM1:14:48
252Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM1:14:49
253 Sibusiso Cele M 1:14:52
254Bongumuse CeleM1:14:52
255Christopher Thulani MdletsheStella Athletic ClubM1:14:54
256Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM1:14:56
257Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:15:07
258Mondli GumedeAmanzimtotiM1:15:07
259Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:15:08
260Kgomotso LetebeleAmanzimtotiM1:15:10
261Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM1:15:12
262Kirsten EvansDHS Old BoysF1:15:12
263Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM1:15:12
264Derrick MazibukoAthletics NorthM1:15:13
265Sanelo MalatsiChatsworthM1:15:16
266 Miranda Mazibuko Loskop GijimasF 1:15:16
267Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM1:15:25
268Scott McCartneyHighwayM1:15:29
269Themba MlangeniNedbank Running ClubM1:15:34
270Philani Magnificent NtuliTeam VitalityM1:15:44
271Erasmus Sizwe HlongwaneM1:15:45
272 Sanele Mathenjwa M 1:15:54
273Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM1:15:54
274Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:15:54
275Gidion MunyaradziRiverside HarriersM1:15:55
276Neil LawsonM1:15:58
277Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF1:16:00
278Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:16:04
279Sibusiso MthuliM1:16:13
280David AllanHillcrest VillagersM1:16:14
281Makhosazana MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:16:17
282Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:16:17
283Sipho MbokaziMtubatubaM1:16:17
284Gail BabichSavagesF1:16:22
285Steve BoltonArcadiaM1:16:23
286 Sithembiso Nzama M 1:16:29
287Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:16:30
288Phumlani SikhakhaneMaritzburgM1:16:40
289Nhlanhla Wiseman MvubuElokishiniM1:16:52
290Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:16:55
291Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM1:16:56
292Zoe RyanHillcrest VillagersF1:16:56
293 Khethukuthula Ngubane UzwathiM 1:16:57
294Michael KhubhekaWyebankM1:17:02
295Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:17:07
296 Rory Mcneill M 1:17:07
297Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM1:17:15
298 Byron Briscoe M 1:17:25
299Jonathan JacobM1:17:25
300Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM1:17:34
301Mphiliseni MalulekaM1:17:35
302Matt GerryM1:17:39
303Nduduzo Siphosami Kelvin NgidiM1:17:46
304Blessing WonderM1:17:48
305Sakhile NgoboM1:17:53
306Thulani MbutoMaxed EliteM1:17:53
307 Mzuyanda Gqamane Zakhele Running ClubM 1:17:57
308Bheki ShabaniKwaDabeka HarriersM1:17:59
309Jan de VilliersTeam VitalityM1:17:59
310David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM1:18:14
311Vusumuzi Justice SkhosanaM1:18:18
312William Mc AlisterSave OrionM1:18:18
313Ash NaidooNedbank Running ClubF1:18:22
314 Velaphi Sipho Mpungose M 1:18:24
315Nhlanhla KhumaloMandeni HarriersM1:18:33
316Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:18:38
317Mzwandile SishiPhumaM1:18:43
318Sifiso NdlovuEskom GijimasM1:18:47
319Timothy RussellM1:18:51
320Sifiso MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM1:18:52
321 Jean van der Merwe F 1:18:54
322Mlungisi Martin ZondiMaritzburg CityM1:18:55
323Alton SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM1:18:57
324L Zondo ZondoTeam VitalityM1:19:04
325Athe Eukosi NdaloseM1:19:24
326Jabulani DlaminiMpumalangaM1:19:27
327Bhekisisa GumedeNedbank Running ClubM1:19:38
328Mhlonipheni MkhizeM1:19:41
329Melissa GellingDHS Old BoysF1:19:42
330Sthembiso MazibukoM1:19:43
331Gerrard NaddasanM1:19:45
332Thulani Agrippa MbathaElite Performance GroupM1:19:52
333 Byron Morrison M 1:19:55
334Christian MoloiTeam VitalityM1:19:57
335Bhekisisa MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:20:00
336Halalisani MbathaM1:20:05
337Tholakele NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaF1:20:06
338Linda MthokozisiM1:20:08
339Bongani Cyletti LuvunoM1:20:15
340Zeblon Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM1:20:22
341Poul MthembuDube Village Athletic ClubM1:20:23
342Thulani E MhlongoM1:20:33
343Ilse de VilliersTeam VitalityF1:20:34
344James TuttonKingfisherM1:20:42
345 Vincent Nxumalo M 1:20:49
346Emmanuel ThusiUgu Athletic ClubM1:20:50
347Sphelele MkhizeM1:20:53
348Philani LuthuliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:20:53
349Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM1:21:04
350Alwyn Mc AlisterSave OrionM1:21:10
351Deeh DunnEthekwiniM1:21:12
352Zimele NyathikaziM1:21:14
353Connor BaldreyM1:21:15
354Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:21:18
355Duan de LeeuwPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:21:20
356James NkosiClermont StridersM1:21:25
357Hlobisile MadidaNewcastle HarriersF1:21:25
358Siyabonga ZunguChesterville Athletic ClubM1:21:26
359 Mitchell Green M 1:21:26
360Stuart ClarkNedbank Running ClubM1:21:28
361Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:21:28
362Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:21:29
363Joseph Timothy MngadiAmaqhaweM1:21:30
364Saint MtetwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:21:32
365Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:21:50
366Sishosonke DlaminiM1:21:50
367Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:22:04
368Mthobeli MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:22:12
369Andrew LattinSouth Coast StridersM1:22:15
370Siyathokoza MhlongoM1:22:15
371Jabulani MkhizeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM1:22:19
372Bonginkosi CweleUgie Athletic ClubM1:22:20
373Kganya SetlauTeam VitalityM1:22:26
374Mthokozisi KhanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:22:29
375Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:22:31
376Thami ZondiM1:22:37
377Kim FosterF1:22:38
378Mzwandile TaumiM1:22:41
379 Khorommbi Mavhungu M 1:22:41
380Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM1:22:42
381Sizwe LubanyanaEskom - KZNM1:22:42
382Ntuthuko MlamboUzwathiM1:22:47
383Matimu RikhotsoM1:22:49
384 Imraan Moolla M 1:22:51
385Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM1:22:54
386Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:22:54
387 Regan Turnbull Faku ChiefsM 1:22:55
388Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM1:22:57
389Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF1:23:01
390Mhlonishwa Edgar GcwensaM1:23:04
391 Tasveer Singh M 1:23:05
392Andisiwe NtlatywaTeam VitalityF1:23:13
393Pieter de BruinAmanzimtotiM1:23:20
394Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:23:22
395Mlungisi MalungaM1:23:24
396Murray McdougallM1:23:26
397Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:23:28
398Laurence HawBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:23:29
399Charles BishopGet FitM1:23:30
400Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF1:23:47
401Sfiso MpontshaneNedbank Running ClubM1:24:07
402Debbie IvinsChilternF1:24:09
403Amren NaidooChilternM1:24:09
404Bruce IvinsChilternM1:24:09
405Ernest PalmChilternM1:24:09
406Louis EngelbrechtChilternM1:24:09
407Nelisiwe MbheleChilternF1:24:10
408Clare VinsonChilternF1:24:10
409Brenda NaidooChilternF1:24:10
410Garth WilliamsChilternM1:24:10
411Greg HardieChilternM1:24:11
412Graeme ThorneChilternM1:24:11
413 Steven van der Merwe Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:24:11
414Joseph MasheleChilternM1:24:11
415Carien DreyerF1:24:12
416Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:24:16
417Senzo DubeM1:24:19
418 Khanyisani Sikhosana M 1:24:19
419Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM1:24:22
420Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:24:25
421Nothile MthembuMaxed EliteF1:24:25
422 Owami Dubazane F 1:24:25
423Selvanthan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM1:24:26
424Posholi MakoenaMpumalangaM1:24:27
425Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM1:24:28
426Kyle HattinghM1:24:29
427Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF1:24:30
428Alfred JijizaM1:24:37
429Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF1:24:38
430Norman DorkinGet FitM1:24:39
431Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:24:41
432Neville HallettStella Athletic ClubM1:24:42
433Brandon DaleM1:24:43
434Matthew HayesDurban Athletic ClubM1:24:44
435Smiso MshenguM1:24:45
436 Khethiwe Zuma F 1:24:49
437Gerhard WilliamsonRun/Walk for LifeM1:24:49
438Elliot Njengobani MbonambiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:24:50
439Simphiwe ZumaHighwayM1:24:50
440Shannon DorflingF1:25:01
441Sihle ShangaseKwaMashuM1:25:05
442Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:25:12
443Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:25:21
444Whys WhithkoHillcrest VillagersM1:25:23
445Ciska MeyerTeam VitalityF1:25:23
446Simon CowleyTeam VitalityM1:25:23
447Zandile KhumaloLoskop GijimasF1:25:25
448Zakes NkosiBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:25:29
449 Abongile Bentswana Nedbank Running ClubF 1:25:31
450Zolani SpatalaM1:25:40
451Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM1:25:42
452Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:25:42
453Alan EksteenChilternM1:25:45
454Sidney PenfoldTeam VitalityM1:25:52
455Charlton CharlesM1:25:53
456Themba NgcongoElokishiniM1:25:54
457Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:26:09
458Brandon BarnesDHS Old BoysM1:26:14
459 Gregorio Conti M 1:26:15
460Morgan MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubM1:26:16
461Tholinhlanhla CeleUgu Athletic ClubF1:26:17
462Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM1:26:19
463 Kendall Mccormack M 1:26:23
464 Adam Joubert M 1:26:24
465Casey StanleyChilternF1:26:25
466Marc StevensBedfordview Country ClubM1:26:25
467Kogie ReddyChilternM1:26:30
468Sifiso MvubuTeam VitalityM1:26:35
469Ashley BondChilternF1:26:40
470 Tristan Wadeley M 1:26:40
471Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM1:26:45
472Rainer BuckiFaku ChiefsM1:26:49
473Clinton D`abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM1:26:50
474Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:26:51
475Thulani KunenePietermaritzburgM1:26:51
476Justice NcaneBoshokuM1:26:55
477Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM1:26:56
478Tosh Enoch MakhathiniTeam VitalityM1:26:56
479Cordelia DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:26:57
480Glenn TippettDabulamanzi CanoeM1:27:01
481Nkosinathi NcgoboM1:27:01
482Minolan GovenderRun for FunM1:27:02
483Magoshla NicolauBunyeM1:27:03
484Agron Thulani NkosiEthekwiniM1:27:04
485Bahle MazekaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:27:05
486Kevin Mark BoucherTeam VitalityM1:27:09
487Thabane NtshangaseM1:27:11
488Sibonelo BloseTeam VitalityM1:27:11
489Joe XabaVertical SpacesM1:27:14
490Olive AnthonySpartan HarriersF1:27:15
491 Ngcebo Mchunu M 1:27:17
492 Melissa Abbey F 1:27:18
493Alistair WhillierHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:27:19
494Kent Gravelet BlondinHillcrest VillagersM1:27:20
495Kevin MunroNedbank Running ClubM1:27:21
496Fani SheziSAPS IngwenyaM1:27:21
497Innocent MpanzaM1:27:22
498Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM1:27:22
499Nkosinathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM1:27:22
500Johanathan PillayTeam VitalityM1:27:23
501Vusumuzi MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:27:27
502 Lynne Mackey F 1:27:32
503Jodi DickersonFaku ChiefsF1:27:32
504Mbhekiseni MchunuKwaMashuM1:27:35
505Kerry LabuschagneF1:27:37
506Sibongisoni ShivanoM1:27:40
507 Pieta Erasmus Team VitalityM 1:27:42
508Greg KethM1:27:42
509Paulos ElephantM1:27:45
510Thamsanqa MjwaraM1:28:11
511Thami SindaneM1:28:11
512John MccormackStella Athletic ClubM1:28:11
513Bonginkosi MathobelaMaritzburg CityM1:28:12
514Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM1:28:36
515Ntokozo MolefeEskom - KZNM1:28:41
516Mandla GcabaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM1:28:42
517Sakhile MsomiTeam VitalityM1:28:43
518Keith WenkeWestvilleM1:28:43
519Werner MoolmanM1:28:43
520Rodney GreenTeam VitalityM1:28:44
521Alan ArumugamUbuntu StridersM1:28:48
522Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:28:48
523Zandile GabelaF1:28:49
524Lloyd RuzvidzoM1:28:52
525Sonias MatheM1:28:57
526Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF1:28:58
527Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM1:29:00
528Rudi van der MerweM1:29:04
529Muzie Sphamandla SibisiNedbank Running ClubM1:29:06
530Nsindiso MachiNedbank Running ClubF1:29:15
531Dean LeathernM1:29:16
532Njabulo MdletsheHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:29:20
533Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM1:29:22
534Matome KgomommuAthletics for AllM1:29:23
535Thobani GazuM1:29:32
536 Phiwokuhle Dladla F 1:29:33
537Mbongeleni NsibandeF1:29:34
538Matthew GrievesonM1:29:37
539 Nicklaus Conway M 1:29:40
540Stephanie PonsMangosuthu University of TechnologyF1:29:40
541Thamsanga MkhizM1:29:41
542Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM1:29:44
543Mthokozisi MbiliM1:29:46
544Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF1:29:47
545Bronwyn BriggTeam VitalityF1:29:48
546Wayne MunnTeam VitalityM1:29:48
547Syabonga MasikaneM1:29:49
548 Trevor Ross M 1:29:53
549Welcome MayezaKwandengezi TigersM1:29:57
550Thami SheziM1:30:00
551 Wayne Bromfield M 1:30:01
552Vusi Kenneth NdlovuMtubatubaM1:30:02
553Mthembeni MpungoseSAPS StridersM1:30:06
554 Khethukuthula P Gumede M 1:30:11
555 Samantha Herselman F 1:30:13
556 Eric Mpanza M 1:30:13
557Rohan PillayTeam VitalityM1:30:14
558Theola EssackTeam VitalityF1:30:19
559 Thembinkosi Ngcongo M 1:30:22
560Haydn KellyFaku ChiefsM1:30:25
561Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM1:30:27
562Junaid GangatM1:30:28
563 Natalie Beuster F 1:30:28
564Nhlanhla MtoloPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:30:33
565Michael HowiesonM1:30:34
566Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM1:30:35
567Aubrey JuliesTeam VitalityM1:30:37
568Rajan MunesarWoodviewM1:30:38
569Ebrahim Ahmed VahedOasis CrescentM1:30:39
570Preanund GoordinProtea StridersM1:30:47
571Jerome MzobeMaxed EliteM1:30:49
572Marissa DamonsDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:30:50
573Mahomed JadwatTeam VitalityM1:30:50
574Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF1:30:52
575Bonginkosi NkalaEthekwiniM1:30:52
576Bernard MosalaDurban City Multisport ClubM1:31:03
577 Surinda Gravett F 1:31:11
578Warren ElliottQueensburgh HarriersM1:31:12
579Vijaykumar ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM1:31:13
580Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM1:31:15
581Moses MnyakeniWestvilleM1:31:16
582Ntomifikile MtungwaVertical SpacesF1:31:21
583Sthembile Happiness ShoziF1:31:23
584Victor NgobeseUmfolozi Athletic ClubM1:31:33
585Petros MatyobeniAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:31:34
586Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM1:31:37
587Thembi MsaniElokishiniF1:31:43
588Melusi Cyril ShabaneM1:31:45
589Joshua SteytlerHillcrest VillagersM1:31:47
590Shunmugam Govender KooganFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:31:48
591Ant BorstlapCrusaders - KZNF1:31:48
592Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM1:31:49
593Clayton SteytlerHillcrest VillagersM1:31:52
594Glenn FisherM1:31:53
595Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:31:59
596 Ahmed Gangat M 1:32:00
597Emmanuel Nkosinathi KhumaloM1:32:01
598Johannes Cornelius UngererSouth Coast StridersM1:32:04
599 Sarschin Govender M 1:32:09
600Kevin NaidooChatsworthM1:32:10
601 Kees Anton van Welie M 1:32:11
602Glen PillayChatsworthM1:32:14
603 Ncumisa Nolangeni KwaDabeka HarriersF 1:32:15
604Thulani ZondiAmaqhaweM1:32:16
605Lillian MoshoeshoeKwaDabeka HarriersF1:32:17
606Lutchmanan GovenderChatsworthM1:32:18
607Mark GoadSITA Athletic ClubM1:32:19
608 Bongani Nxumalo M 1:32:20
609Vusi KubhekaClermont StridersM1:32:21
610Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:32:24
611Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM1:32:24
612Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:32:25
613Xolelwa NjejeChesterville Athletic ClubF1:32:30
614Khetha Francis MkhizeHighwayM1:32:31
615Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:32:31
616Paul MahungelaMondiM1:32:35
617Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:32:35
618Karen BargateTeam VitalityF1:32:38
619Poobalan ChettyM1:32:39
620Msawenkosi MhlongoFolweniM1:32:42
621Lauren TrottF1:32:42
622Loganathan NaidooProtea StridersM1:32:45
623 Themba Ndlovu Zenzeleni Athletic ClubM 1:32:49
624Steven NorcottM1:32:53
625 Seneliso Mazibuko M 1:32:58
626Mahendra MothilallWoodviewM1:33:01
627 Hayden Rich M 1:33:02
628David SchiltM1:33:03
629Sbongiseni NdhlovuM1:33:04
630Mzwandile GwazumthiM1:33:07
631Gerson NdanganeniMondiM1:33:07
632Sanele MthalaneM1:33:08
633Smanga KhozaM1:33:09
634Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:33:11
635Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM1:33:14
636Lucky MadonselaM1:33:24
637Yusuf MahomedyM1:33:30
638Nathaniel MuniahaTongaat PanthersM1:33:36
639Sandlasomusa NdlovuEthekwiniM1:33:36
640 Hussein Cassimjee M 1:33:37
641Jacqueline SutherlandGet FitF1:33:37
642Nathalie ChristieKearsney StridersF1:33:37
643Dumisani CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM1:33:40
644David Mac DonaldHillcrest VillagersM1:33:42
645Mlungisi MkhwanaziUgu Athletic ClubM1:33:42
646Dennis Houston McmillanBluffM1:33:43
647 Ephraim Mlambo M 1:33:46
648Wandile NgcoboM1:33:49
649Mahesh Narendra RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:33:54
650Sabelo LuthuliM1:34:03
651Martin GardinerHighwayM1:34:03
652Svu ShongaM1:34:05
653 Zwe Mbuyazi M 1:34:10
654Zandile MchunuHloniphaF1:34:13
655Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:14
656 Samantha Hall Breakthru Midrand StridersF 1:34:16
657Ningi NtombelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:34:22
658Luke PlottsM1:34:27
659Peter ShirtcliffeM1:34:31
660Thabani NeneM1:34:32
661Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF1:34:33
662Tymon LahnerM1:34:37
663Christiaan SmithBluffM1:34:44
664 Muhammad Mungu M 1:34:46
665Munaf Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM1:34:49
666Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM1:34:53
667 Glenda Watt University of Cape TownF 1:34:56
668Nico BadenhorstRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:34:56
669 Marilese Havenga F 1:34:58
670Pinkie Zodwa MpofuNedbank Running ClubF1:34:59
671Magnificent MvuyanaUzwathiM1:35:00
672 Deanne Walsh Team VitalityF 1:35:03
673Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM1:35:03
674Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM1:35:06
675Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM1:35:06
676Lindelwa DubeniHighwayF1:35:06
677Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:35:06
678Msebenzi Wenkosi MhlongoHighwayM1:35:06
679Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:35:07
680Douglas WatsonRiverside HarriersM1:35:11
681Chantel RobinsF1:35:11
682Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF1:35:12
683Dolly TyisoTeam VitalityM1:35:15
684Michelle PrinslooDHS Old BoysF1:35:16
685Lulama Brumwell MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:35:16
686Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM1:35:17
687Craig DanielsTeam VitalityM1:35:20
688 Ashleigh Jacobs F 1:35:20
689 Megan Hadden F 1:35:21
690Vicky FalksonGet FitF1:35:22
691Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:35:23
692 Melanie Prece F 1:35:31
693Ebrahim MullaOasis CrescentM1:35:34
694Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM1:35:42
695Steve GarrettM1:35:45
696Lana van der ZeeGet FitF1:35:45
697Joshua BrophyM1:35:45
698Ndodi SikhakhaneKwandengeziM1:35:48
699Sungeetha DhanrajChatsworthF1:35:52
700Hannah MainKearsney StridersF1:35:54
701Lindsay MienieHillcrest VillagersF1:35:54
702Stephen MainKearsney StridersM1:35:55
703Navin Runjit SinghWoodviewM1:35:55
704Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:36:02
705Siphamandla NenePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:36:04
706Kate van LaunDHS Old BoysF1:36:05
707 Suzie Darling F 1:36:06
708Kathrine RouxF1:36:06
709Byron VolekM1:36:10
710Benjamin CousinM1:36:10
711Cyril KuppanMerewentM1:36:11
712 Uleesha Maharaj F 1:36:16
713 Desmond Blumfield M 1:36:25
714Beaujolais KearyGet FitF1:36:30
715 Tracey Young Thompson F 1:36:34
716 William Dyer HighwayM 1:36:43
717Adele WickersonTeam VitalityF1:36:44
718Ryan RedmanM1:36:45
719Nightingale WesleyM1:36:46
720Mukesh HarrishunCorrectional ServicesM1:36:47
721Geoff NightingaleHillcrest VillagersM1:36:47
722Anthony HallidayHillcrest VillagersM1:36:47
723Daryn BrookerM1:36:47
724Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF1:36:47
725Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM1:36:48
726Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF1:36:51
727 Boudewijn van Beek M 1:36:53
728Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF1:36:53
729Bianca CoetzeeTeam VitalityF1:36:54
730Leroy FirminM1:36:58
731Bongumusa NzuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:37:01
732Robert BothaM1:37:02
733Aphiwe NkabindeM1:37:04
734Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:37:05
735Bhoni NqokoUgu Athletic ClubM1:37:06
736 Joanna Skelton F 1:37:07
737Sally VeenmanChilternF1:37:07
738Brian WhiteM1:37:08
739Lisa ComrieF1:37:08
740Donovan BarkerDHS Old BoysM1:37:08
741Nicholas ShabalalaM1:37:09
742Maviyo NgubeniSAPS IngwenyaF1:37:10
743Darren SlaughterM1:37:12
744Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:37:12
745 Mbangiseni Ratshivhadelo M 1:37:15
746Muzi ZibaniHighwayM1:37:16
747Solakele KuzwayoF1:37:20
748Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:37:20
749 Bongimusa Zulu M 1:37:21
750Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM1:37:21
751 Nomfundo Dlamini F 1:37:21
752Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM1:37:21
753Siphiwe MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:37:22
754 Zenande Tanzi M 1:37:23
755Chantelle KettGet FitF1:37:25
756Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM1:37:28
757 Bronwyn Kilvington F 1:37:31
758 Darren de Kock M 1:37:34
759Mpho MakhadoM1:37:34
760 Thembi Ngcengeni Team VitalityF 1:37:35
761Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF1:37:41
762Lauren TippettFloridaF1:37:45
763Samson Vukani NdlovuM1:37:53
764Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM1:37:53
765Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM1:37:56
766Poonidha ChettySAPS IngwenyaF1:37:56
767Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:38:04
768Nkosinathi NdlovuTeam VitalityM1:38:05
769Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM1:38:06
770Celumusa SheziKwaMashuM1:38:09
771Sithembile MngwengweAthletics NorthF1:38:09
772 Gavin Skevington M 1:38:10
773Sasha HagensRiverside HarriersF1:38:11
774Mara BriscoeDHS Old BoysF1:38:12
775Sharda NarothumEskom - KZNF1:38:14
776Janice ApparaM1:38:20
777Ntomba RadebeTeam VitalityF1:38:21
778Sihle NgubanoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:38:24
779Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM1:38:25
780Suran MaharajWoodviewM1:38:25
781Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:38:25
782Chuma MadikaneTeam VitalityM1:38:26
783Elliot Vusumuzi MdadaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:38:27
784Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM1:38:29
785Fezeka HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF1:38:29
786Anele MadyantyiM1:38:31
787Primrose Lungile MncubeBiggarsbergF1:38:32
788Thembinkosi CeleSisonkeM1:38:35
789Larin LabuschagneF1:38:38
790Brent LabuschagneM1:38:39
791Asogaran NaidooChatsworthM1:38:42
792Presley GovenderM1:38:43
793Khesthakuthula KhuzwayoM1:38:52
794Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:38:54
795 Thobela Ramothopa Ugu Athletic ClubM 1:38:56
796Xolani SheziM1:38:58
797Zamambo MkhizeMaritzburg CityF1:38:58
798Mthandeni NgwenyaM1:39:01
799Kantha PaulChatsworthF1:39:01
800Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM1:39:03
801Ayanda NgubaneF1:39:05
802Petrus GwalaM1:39:06
803Nosipelo MokoroaneVertical SpacesF1:39:09
804Cordelia KistenWoodviewF1:39:09
805Sindiswa NdlovuTeam VitalityF1:39:13
806Mdunyiswa GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:39:13
807Melissa GreeneF1:39:13
808Cliff HagermanHighwayM1:39:16
809Balasundram MoodleyChatsworthM1:39:19
810 Nhlanhla Ngubane M 1:39:21
811Mohomed MoosaSave OrionM1:39:23
812Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:39:24
813Jan ShawSave OrionM1:39:27
814 Amahle Jongile M 1:39:28
815Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:39:31
816Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM1:39:33
817 Mohamed Joosub M 1:39:36
818Nkosie MzoloM1:39:40
819Junaid MahomedyTeam VitalityM1:39:41
820Nqobile MiyaM1:39:44
821Jenitha MadareeTeam VitalityF1:39:45
822Songe ChisiNatal CarbineersM1:39:46
823 Nitesh Bhagwan M 1:39:48
824Babalwa MafongosiCheetahsF1:39:48
825 Faatima Bassa F 1:39:49
826 Briarley Bekker F 1:39:51
827Ntuthuko GumedeM1:39:52
828Siwelile BhenguF1:39:53
829Prudence NdlovuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:39:58
830Leigh McKennaRiverside HarriersF1:40:01
831Tim StrangM1:40:01
832Maurice MolefeMpumalangaM1:40:02
833Davide MntamboM1:40:02
834Saleem MoosaTeam VitalityM1:40:04
835Ntombikhona LuthuliF1:40:05
836Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF1:40:05
837Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM1:40:09
838Gerard Roderick AlexanderTeam VitalityM1:40:18
839 Sara Mahomedy F 1:40:20
840Avinesh PillayTeam VitalityM1:40:24
841Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:40:26
842Roelandie Du ToitSouth Coast StridersF1:40:29
843Shannon KrebsHillcrest VillagersF1:40:30
844 Savy Govender Run for FunF 1:40:30
845Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF1:40:31
846Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF1:40:31
847Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM1:40:34
848 Sean Koekemoer M 1:40:35
849Kugan GovenderTeam VitalityM1:40:36
850Pham Ws MzobeTeam VitalityM1:40:37
851Alfred KrebsHillcrest VillagersM1:40:42
852Colin PillayFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:40:43
853Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF1:40:44
854Nonhlanhla ShoziClermont StridersF1:40:46
855Thabani DladlaM1:40:52
856 Simangaliso Mazibuko M 1:40:52
857Benjamin BennettM1:40:54
858 Ephraim Jabulani Ngcobo M 1:40:57
859Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:40:59
860Chazekile Precious DlaminiEthekwiniF1:41:00
861Sandy CurranF1:41:05
862Nokuthila ZamaEthekwiniF1:41:06
863Tasnim JadwatTeam VitalityF1:41:06
864Abigail RobinsonF1:41:08
865Lucky MvundlaM1:41:10
866 Aneesa Lockhat F 1:41:13
867Vukani MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:41:15
868Slindiwe MajolaHloniphaF1:41:16
869Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF1:41:17
870Lindy HeadTeam VitalityF1:41:17
871Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF1:41:21
872Traci BuckiFaku ChiefsF1:41:22
873Michael TigereHillcrest VillagersM1:41:26
874Gary Harold StoffelsEskom - KZNM1:41:28
875 Owami Zama M 1:41:29
876 Kelvin Berry BluffM 1:41:30
877 Nicole Greenwood F 1:41:34
878Danielle Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysF1:41:35
879 Lebohang Ramabele F 1:41:35
880Martina KgolaneMaxed EliteF1:41:36
881Maria de VilliersNatal CarbineersF1:41:37
882Catheryn MeyerCarbineers - WPF1:41:38
883Richard GerryM1:41:39
884 Fudail Mohamed Yunus M 1:41:42
885Thabo MphuthiEthekwiniM1:41:43
886Zitulele Benfiele ZuluAmaqhaweM1:41:45
887Kesan MoodleyTeam VitalityM1:41:47
888Fakazile Meggie MlambiF1:41:47
889Jeffrey NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM1:41:50
890 Oscar Mthembu M 1:41:50
891Taryn SebaF1:41:52
892Melanie MooreTlokoaF1:41:53
893Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF1:41:53
894Edward MzobeHighwayM1:41:54
895Petrus MntamboHighwayM1:41:55
896Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF1:41:59
897Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM1:42:00
898Faith SindeF1:42:00
899Londiwe QwabeCorrectional ServicesF1:42:01
900 Bongi Radebe M 1:42:03
901Berrington StrydomLoskop GijimasM1:42:07
902Lionel SmithM1:42:14
903Loganatah ReddyChatsworthM1:42:15
904Mark BiddleChilternM1:42:19
905Ashwin BedesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:42:35
906 Brittany Allan Hillcrest VillagersF 1:42:37
907Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:42:47
908 Pierre-Edouard Molina M 1:42:52
909Angelica MthethwaF1:43:08
910Bonisiwe NgcamuF1:43:08
911Mandy MarincowitzTeam VitalityF1:43:09
912Joseph CawleyTeam VitalityM1:43:10
913Clare AkermanRiverside HarriersF1:43:12
914Yatish KaraTeam VitalityM1:43:18
915Parthiben RasenWoodviewM1:43:23
916Krishnie AnthonyWoodviewF1:43:24
917Roshni PillayWoodviewF1:43:25
918 Philemon Nkosi M 1:43:28
919Obet Mkuseli JacaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:43:28
920Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM1:43:28
921Varsha HeeraGet FitF1:43:29
922Sizwe KhumaloM1:43:33
923Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF1:43:33
924Thulani ZunguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:43:34
925Smangele NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:43:37
926 Simon Gazu M 1:43:38
927Smangele NzamaChilternF1:43:39
928Craig DorflingM1:43:47
929Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM1:44:00
930Letitia ShawSave OrionF1:44:01
931Berning RobertsonM1:44:03
932Thandi NkalaHloniphaF1:44:03
933Alan PetzerChilternM1:44:06
934Jeremy ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:44:09
935William TurnbullFaku ChiefsM1:44:09
936Amanda van TonderF1:44:10
937Future JonaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:44:14
938Lushendran MoodleyM1:44:14
939 Louise Mann F 1:44:15
940 Nolwazi Ngcobo F 1:44:15
941Simbongile JwacuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:44:15
942 Nduduzo Mungwe M 1:44:16
943Ronald Farisanani MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:44:16
944Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM1:44:16
945Kamalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM1:44:16
946George TweedyDeloitteM1:44:17
947Wesley SmithSavagesM1:44:17
948 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 1:44:17
949Jeffery ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:44:18
950Shaun MullerM1:44:18
951Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM1:44:20
952Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF1:44:29
953Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF1:44:29
954Cosmas ZunguM1:44:33
955Anna NdlovuThembelishaF1:44:45
956Vanessa BrackettGet FitF1:44:46
957Tash JoyceF1:44:46
958Michelle SlaughterROAGF1:44:46
959Musa SibekoMondiM1:44:52
960Elizabeth ModolaM1:44:53
961Lindelani MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM1:44:54
962 Craig Constant M 1:44:57
963Mahomed ParukOasis CrescentM1:45:00
964Nduduzo DubeM1:45:01
965Nkosinathi MadondaM1:45:14
966Nosisa MchunuF1:45:14
967Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM1:45:16
968 Gavin Govender M 1:45:19
969 Donbie Mashabane M 1:45:19
970Kingsley FlanaganM1:45:21
971Sean FlanaganDHS Old BoysM1:45:23
972 Sharon Bucceri F 1:45:26
973Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM1:45:31
974Neelendran PillayChatsworthM1:45:38
975Poondavanan GovenderChatsworthM1:45:40
976Nduduzo ZuluM1:45:43
977 Vicky Moore F 1:45:46
978Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM1:45:50
979Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF1:45:50
980Esther NtshangaseWingsF1:45:53
981Sibusiso Eustace MakhanyaM1:45:55
982Mandla MhamboM1:45:55
983Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM1:46:04
984Amal RupnarainChatsworthM1:46:04
985Vishall PremlalChatsworthM1:46:06
986Stephen LattinSouth Coast StridersM1:46:07
987Nompilo MagudulelaF1:46:09
988Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF1:46:09
989Vuli NxumaloHighwayM1:46:09
990Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM1:46:10
991 Heather Collis F 1:46:10
992Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:46:10
993Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:46:11
994Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF1:46:11
995Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF1:46:12
996Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM1:46:12
997Barbara LavettF1:46:12
998Shireen GreenF1:46:18
999Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF1:46:19
1000Kim CrouchF1:46:19
1001Tammy GraySavagesF1:46:19
1002Delani HlongwaneWestvilleM1:46:23
1003Haroon YousuphWoodviewM1:46:30
1004Mu NgcolosiSimunye Athletic ClubM1:46:34
1005Tertia EmersonGet FitF1:46:37
1006Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:46:37
1007Annabelle Da CostaF1:46:37
1008 Kathryn Watt F 1:46:45
1009 Sean Beckett M 1:46:45
1010Malcom McintoshHillcrest VillagersM1:46:50
1011Grace SikakaneKwaMashuF1:46:55
1012Anton StoffbergChilternM1:47:00
1013Nikiwe MvuyanaF1:47:01
1014Yolande CookNedbank Running ClubF1:47:01
1015Stuart CookNedbank Running ClubM1:47:02
1016 Sameer Oosthuizen M 1:47:05
1017Louise BessengerF1:47:06
1018Chantal DiazF1:47:07
1019Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM1:47:07
1020Mvusi Wiseman KhumaloNtunjambiliM1:47:08
1021Mergan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:47:09
1022Isaac Mandlenkosi JiyaneM1:47:13
1023 Zameka Cenya Team VitalityF 1:47:14
1024Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM1:47:16
1025 Lucky Lehlohonolo Mantsho M 1:47:21
1026Khanyisa GadlaM1:47:21
1027Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF1:47:21
1028Celimpilo ShongweF1:47:21
1029Sizakele NyembeF1:47:23
1030Caroline StanleyChilternF1:47:24
1031Janine AllortoChilternF1:47:24
1032Lindsay KappBluffF1:47:27
1033 Nazeer Essa M 1:47:28
1034 Reginald Sumner Get FitM 1:47:29
1035 Emily Sumner Get FitF 1:47:29
1036 Fathima Sultan F 1:47:31
1037Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM1:47:31
1038Stuart FourieM1:47:33
1039Cathy BondF1:47:33
1040Michael LeeM1:47:34
1041Miles DrayM1:47:34
1042 Elaine Brunskill F 1:47:34
1043Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF1:47:35
1044 Stephanus Hennop M 1:47:36
1045Siyanda NgidiM1:47:42
1046 Andile Ntshangase SAPS StridersM 1:47:45
1047Jean BroerseTeam VitalityM1:47:48
1048Matthew SykesTeam VitalityM1:47:48
1049 Marlene Hennop F 1:47:49
1050Khanyi NgcongoMondiF1:47:49
1051Tania Marti WarrenF1:47:50
1052Nokulutha ChiliM1:47:50
1053Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:47:51
1054Phumlani ShongweM1:47:51
1055Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM1:47:52
1056Junaid RandereeTeam VitalityM1:47:53
1057Andre OostendurpTeam VitalityM1:47:53
1058Chayan SinghSave OrionM1:47:54
1059Melanie van EedenF1:47:56
1060 Ben van Eeden M 1:47:56
1061Nonhlanhla NgcamuF1:47:57
1062Nomcebo BhenguUgu Athletic ClubF1:47:58
1063 Nhlanhla Ngcamu M 1:47:59
1064Grant AdlamChilternM1:48:03
1065Catherine AddisMidlandsF1:48:05
1066Catherine LundMidlandsF1:48:05
1067Warren VeenmanM1:48:08
1068Vernon TheronM1:48:09
1069Ramitha MistriTeam VitalityF1:48:10
1070 Sasha Jarman F 1:48:10
1071Kesval GovenderRun for FunM1:48:11
1072 Simone Robert F 1:48:11
1073Joyce Khanyisile NdlovuPhumaF1:48:12
1074Pregasen NaiduWoodviewM1:48:12
1075Nokukhanya NsibandeDurban Athletic ClubF1:48:18
1076Sifundo MuthwaM1:48:18
1077Janet CarlithF1:48:21
1078 Grant Visser M 1:48:21
1079Peter StrydomM1:48:23
1080Derryn TurnbullF1:48:26
1081 Shane Allsopp M 1:48:26
1082Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF1:48:29
1083Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM1:48:32
1084Thabani NkosiM1:48:33
1085Ernest XuluM1:48:34
1086Marina de KockF1:48:41
1087 Marlene van Staden F 1:48:42
1088 Selina Mohapi F 1:48:55
1089Mthokozisi Innocent SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:48:57
1090Maureen ParryChilternF1:48:58
1091 Mariska Paul F 1:48:58
1092 Kim Roe F 1:48:59
1093Vinodachandra GowdaM1:49:03
1094Zamokuhle KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM1:49:08
1095Sebenzile KhuzwayoTeam VitalityF1:49:08
1096 Gerry Tham F 1:49:10
1097Clare GillespieGet FitF1:49:11
1098Penny ConstantF1:49:12
1099 Bhavana Singh F 1:49:12
1100Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM1:49:13
1101Themba NdwandweHasdi HarriersM1:49:13
1102Mazweni Khayelihle DlaminiMerewentM1:49:14
1103Lulama GasaF1:49:19
1104Scelo MvuyaneUzwathiM1:49:20
1105 Mqapheli Ngwenya M 1:49:26
1106Amen MthethwaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:49:26
1107Badruldien Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM1:49:26
1108 Lindela Nomfundo Mtshali Maxed EliteF 1:49:31
1109Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM1:49:32
1110Cindy ErasmusF1:49:33
1111Marianne SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:49:38
1112Leeanne van der WesthuizenF1:49:38
1113Eric WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:49:39
1114Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM1:49:44
1115 Nolwandle Gweva F 1:49:44
1116Thulasizwe NgwenyaM1:49:48
1117Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom - KZNF1:49:51
1118Denise JohansenEthekwiniF1:49:52
1119 Zaheera Desai F 1:49:53
1120Mduduzi ZondoTeam VitalityM1:49:54
1121John DlaminiHighwayM1:49:54
1122Themba ZukeNedbank Running ClubM1:49:56
1123Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF1:50:03
1124 Sindiswa Mkhize F 1:50:06
1125Moira KingSouth Coast StridersF1:50:06
1126Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM1:50:08
1127Patricia ShezeF1:50:09
1128Guillaume NelDHS Old BoysM1:50:10
1129Praleen RamsewakPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:50:12
1130Dumisani NgcoboM1:50:13
1131Slindile NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:50:16
1132Travis ClarkeScottburghM1:50:16
1133Sonika DiamondF1:50:16
1134Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:50:18
1135Saadia EssackDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:50:20
1136Gafsa ShaikTeam VitalityF1:50:24
1137Notty NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM1:50:26
1138 Phamakani Mncube M 1:50:34
1139Preya BositsumuneSave OrionF1:50:35
1140 Khanyisile Madlala Team VitalityF 1:50:36
1141 Claire Allan F 1:50:39
1142Khayelihle MzobeUzwathiM1:50:52
1143 Joseph Chakabva M 1:50:52
1144Jason UllbrichtM1:50:54
1145Travendra Loganathan NaickerQueensburgh HarriersM1:50:56
1146Russell HandleyM1:50:57
1147 Heather Fraser F 1:51:01
1148Theo DawsonM1:51:02
1149Megan GazeF1:51:02
1150Av JacobsF1:51:02
1151Ntombikayise NogqalaMaxed EliteF1:51:02
1152Buyisile SibiyaKwandengezi TigersF1:51:03
1153Caron CrookesKearsney StridersF1:51:04
1154Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM1:51:14
1155 Sarita Premjee F 1:51:29
1156Brynner Bhekumuzi NtsheleM1:51:31
1157Nozipho KhumaloTeam VitalityF1:51:34
1158Thabo NhlumayoM1:51:34
1159Krish PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:51:38
1160Thiagaraj Vadivalu PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:51:39
1161Slindile MadinaneSAPS StridersF1:51:41
1162Eugima MokoneF1:51:53
1163 Vicky Hall F 1:51:54
1164Adri BooysenuMhlathuzeF1:51:54
1165 Yonela Mtanyana F 1:51:55
1166Sipho MavundlaHighwayM1:51:57
1167Thandeka KhumaloF1:52:00
1168Eurika ErasmusNedbank Running ClubF1:52:02
1169Nomanono YekiOld MutualF1:52:04
1170Soobramany SoobramanyChatsworthF1:52:05
1171 Fortune Mbokazi M 1:52:05
1172Wendy BoschQueensburgh HarriersF1:52:05
1173Lalelani ShangeGet FitM1:52:07
1174Odette WheelerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:52:07
1175Julia JamesDHS Old BoysF1:52:10
1176Erin PhillipsDHS Old BoysF1:52:10
1177Fikile MsomiM1:52:12
1178 Irfaan Adam M 1:52:16
1179 Catherine Mcdonald F 1:52:20
1180 Stean Marais M 1:52:21
1181Ntokozo NgcoboF1:52:23
1182Sphindile NgqulungaaF1:52:24
1183Mahomed VaidTeam VitalityM1:52:24
1184Devani MoodleyTeam VitalityF1:52:28
1185Mark HaddenPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:52:32
1186 Jason Perumal Run/Walk for LifeM 1:52:37
1187Peter MillerBluffM1:52:39
1188Isaac Mzanyaziswa MkhizeuBunyeM1:52:45
1189Samuel PhophiForest HillsM1:52:50
1190Amelia EbelNedbank Running ClubF1:52:52
1191Mia SparksF1:52:56
1192Hein de KockM1:52:58
1193 Carol Redman F 1:52:58
1194Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF1:52:59
1195Kevin Burley32GiM1:53:02
1196Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM1:53:07
1197Sibonelo MbathaSisonkeM1:53:12
1198 Linda Mokoena M 1:53:18
1199Thembelihle NyathikaziF1:53:22
1200Ravashini PerumalRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:26
1201Simon NdlovuFolweniM1:53:26
1202Jason DeweForest HillsM1:53:29
1203Ed BaldreyM1:53:29
1204 Megan Baldrey F 1:53:29
1205Stacey DeweForest HillsF1:53:29
1206Lindie BaardQueensburgh HarriersF1:53:31
1207Tatum DonnellyNedbank Running ClubF1:53:33
1208Freda HillocksIreneF1:53:35
1209Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM1:53:36
1210Andrew van RensburgM1:53:39
1211Dewald HillocksRun@OutM1:53:39
1212Immaculate JwiliCollegians HarriersF1:53:40
1213Bonga MkhizeMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:53:42
1214Ntombezinhle MakhathiniSAPS IngwenyaF1:53:44
1215Dolly BhenguSAPS IngwenyaF1:53:45
1216Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF1:53:45
1217Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM1:53:46
1218Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM1:53:47
1219Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM1:53:47
1220Maxwell ZunguM1:53:48
1221 Sean Szucs M 1:53:59
1222Jonathan MatthewsM1:54:00
1223 Zubair Mahomed M 1:54:07
1224 Sibusiso Mbeje M 1:54:07
1225 Nonjabulo Zondi F 1:54:12
1226 Eden Crighton F 1:54:18
1227 Samantha Lawler F 1:54:23
1228 Angela Churchill F 1:54:23
1229Nthabiseng ThekoPhumaF1:54:24
1230 Nicolette Moolman Team VitalityF 1:54:29
1231Zwelibanzi Reggie NkosiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:54:32
1232Wendy StoreyGet FitF1:54:32
1233Hilary GreenwoodGet FitM1:54:33
1234Nokuphiwe Pretty NzimandeUmkomaasF1:54:34
1235Busi PhakathiTeam VitalityF1:54:34
1236Lucas MhlongoM1:54:35
1237 Chris Treurnich M 1:54:37
1238 Gareth Vermaak M 1:54:41
1239Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:54:41
1240Wiseman VilailanM1:54:42
1241 Bonakele Kunene F 1:54:42
1242 Bongi Simelane Clermont StridersF 1:54:42
1243 Precious Ndlovu F 1:54:43
1244Irene MuirTeam VitalityF1:54:51
1245Nosipho MthembuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:54:54
1246 Camlyn Hattingh F 1:55:01
1247 Jabulani Mchunu M 1:55:04
1248 Nondumiso Ngubane F 1:55:04
1249Duduzile MayiseleF1:55:05
1250 Philemon Zondi M 1:55:06
1251 Barbara-Anne Stirk F 1:55:06
1252Vaughan WeatherdonM1:55:14
1253Zethu DlaminiMtubatubaF1:55:22
1254Ashraf MaithirM1:55:33
1255Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF1:55:35
1256 Simangaliso Mbuli M 1:55:36
1257O`neil DebipershadM1:55:38
1258Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF1:55:39
1259 Nhlanhla Ngubane M 1:55:42
1260Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:55:57
1261 Thulani Ngubane SAPS StridersM 1:55:58
1262 Taryn Gowdy F 1:55:58
1263Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:55:58
1264Vishnu RajaramSAPS StridersM1:55:58
1265Bonga MtoloM1:55:59
1266Charm NaidooChatsworthM1:55:59
1267Zolani Thimoty NhlumayoSAPS StridersM1:55:59
1268Sindisiwe MakaulaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF1:55:59
1269Themba ShangeSAPS StridersM1:55:59
1270 Nondumiso Ndlovu SAPS StridersF 1:55:59
1271Steve MjwaraSAPS StridersM1:55:59
1272Siyanda Harrison MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:55:59
1273Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPS StridersM1:55:59
1274Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM1:55:59
1275Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF1:55:59
1276Busisiwe ZunguSAPS StridersF1:55:59
1277Ncebakazi MakaulaF1:56:00
1278Mnhekeni Bongani MazibukoSAPS StridersM1:56:00
1279Zinhle GumedeUmlalaziF1:56:00
1280Devi MoodleyChatsworthF1:56:00
1281Nkosie ZondoNedbank Running ClubF1:56:00
1282 Lungisani Gwala M 1:56:00
1283Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM1:56:00
1284Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM1:56:01
1285Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM1:56:01
1286Mfuneko JwiliSAPS StridersM1:56:01
1287 Musa Matt Lungi Mdletshe M 1:56:01
1288Runner Sifiso NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:56:01
1289Mlindos SangweniSAPS StridersM1:56:01
1290Mbukeni ZumaSAPS StridersM1:56:01
1291 Kevin Gowdy M 1:56:01
1292Zibuyile LangaScottburghF1:56:01
1293Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM1:56:01
1294Thuthukani HlopheSAPS StridersM1:56:01
1295Nontlahla NgcezaF1:56:02
1296Pamela LunohoF1:56:02
1297Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF1:56:02
1298 Nosihle Motaung UzwathiF 1:56:02
1299Shabeer Ahmed GangatuMhlathuzeM1:56:02
1300Nkululeko MaphumuloSAPS StridersM1:56:02
1301Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM1:56:02
1302Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM1:56:02
1303Sabelo MbheleM1:56:03
1304Sikhumbuzo MtembuTeam VitalityM1:56:03
1305Vulindlela ZindelaM1:56:03
1306Thamsanqa MkhizeMpumalangaM1:56:04
1307Nokubonga ZubaneF1:56:04
1308Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM1:56:04
1309Jabulani MyendeMpumalangaM1:56:05
1310Mthandeni HadebeMpumalangaM1:56:05
1311 Thobe Cele F 1:56:09
1312Muhammad RandereeTeam VitalityM1:56:15
1313Marizelle Jansen van RensburgAmanzimtotiF1:56:15
1314Wendy MakhaluzaSouth Coast StridersF1:56:15
1315Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF1:56:17
1316Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:56:18
1317Tertius KleinhansAmanzimtotiM1:56:19
1318Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM1:56:21
1319Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM1:56:21
1320Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF1:56:21
1321Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF1:56:21
1322Khosi MdladlaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:56:22
1323Nomusa HlongwaneTeam VitalityF1:56:22
1324Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM1:56:22
1325Mandla HlabisaTeam VitalityM1:56:22
1326 Yvonne Matthews F 1:56:35
1327Monya BesterF1:56:37
1328Ningi MsomiF1:56:39
1329Selby Mzwandile MnguniM1:56:50
1330Dumile MbuyeleniM1:56:51
1331Sibusiso MafuM1:57:00
1332Farai NyamayaroM1:57:02
1333Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF1:57:07
1334Jenny GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF1:57:09
1335Mpumelelo MgwemyaM1:57:16
1336Owen TaitM1:57:17
1337Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:57:17
1338Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF1:57:18
1339Bianca van GreunenF1:57:21
1340Juandre KrugerM1:57:22
1341Debbie AllanHillcrest VillagersF1:57:25
1342Mary ModolaSavagesF1:57:25
1343 Bagcinile Ndlovu F 1:57:26
1344 Juwairiya Paruk F 1:57:30
1345Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF1:57:30
1346Vuyo MalotanaHasdi HarriersF1:57:34
1347Joseph FaberNedbank Running ClubM1:57:34
1348Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM1:57:34
1349Marysa de BresF1:57:34
1350Sifiso ZiqubuSAPS StridersM1:57:35
1351Sandile SokhelaWyebankM1:57:41
1352Karin LiebenbergF1:57:42
1353 Benjamin Liebenberg M 1:57:43
1354 Bheks Ngcobo M 1:57:46
1355Allan ParrottTeam VitalityM1:57:50
1356Ishvani GovenderF1:57:53
1357Bhavna MakanTeam VitalityF1:58:06
1358Nikki Fitz-GeraldF1:58:08
1359 Claire Skevington F 1:58:17
1360 Monique Marais F 1:58:20
1361Belinda SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:58:21
1362Jessica AliphonF1:58:21
1363Samkelisiwe MncubeSAPS IngwenyaF1:58:25
1364Smangele MngadiMaritzburg CityF1:58:25
1365Lindy DladlaMaritzburgF1:58:25
1366Nombuso SokhelaMaritzburg CityF1:58:25
1367Wiseman CeleMaritzburgM1:58:25
1368Lindiwe MtshaliMaritzburg CityF1:58:25
1369Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburg CityM1:58:26
1370Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM1:58:26
1371Imtiaz JeewaChatsworthM1:58:26
1372Thabile MbheleMaritzburgF1:58:26
1373Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM1:58:26
1374Buhle JiliMaritzburg CityF1:58:26
1375Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM1:58:27
1376Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM1:58:27
1377Sindiswa TumpaMaritzburg CityF1:58:27
1378Sbusiso MkhizeMaritzburg CityM1:58:27
1379Lethokuhle MngadiMaritzburg CityM1:58:27
1380Nongcebo NdlovuMaritzburg CityF1:58:27
1381 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 1:58:27
1382 Mabandla Dladla Maritzburg CityM 1:58:27
1383Mazwi DubeMaritzburg CityM1:58:27
1384Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM1:58:27
1385Smangele MkhuliseMaritzburg CityF1:58:27
1386 Phumlani Ntanzi Maritzburg CityM 1:58:28
1387Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM1:58:28
1388Prince ZuluM1:58:28
1389 Bongie Ndzingi Maritzburg CityF 1:58:28
1390Themba DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:58:28
1391Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:58:28
1392Priscilla MadlalaPhumaF1:58:28
1393Mthembeni DlaminiMaritzburg CityM1:58:29
1394Lucy GaskinMaritzburg CityF1:58:29
1395Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:58:29
1396Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:58:29
1397Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:58:29
1398Themba Winnet MbejeUzwathiM1:58:29
1399Sihle KraaiMaritzburg CityF1:58:29
1400Vezubuhle Derrick KhanyileMaritzburg CityM1:58:29
1401Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF1:58:30
1402 Richard Majozi Maritzburg CityM 1:58:30
1403Sibongiseni MabuyakhuluMaritzburg CityM1:58:30
1404Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM1:58:30
1405Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM1:58:30
1406Nyameko MncedaneMaritzburg CityM1:58:30
1407Busizwe NdawoMaritzburg CityM1:58:30
1408Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM1:58:31
1409Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM1:58:31
1410Tony Faith NyoniMaritzburg CityM1:58:31
1411Michelle WilliamsF1:58:31
1412Victor MadlalaPhumaM1:58:31
1413Ambrose Bhekuyise MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:58:31
1414Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM1:58:31
1415Nompumelelo KeswaNedbank Running ClubF1:58:34
1416Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:58:34
1417Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM1:58:36
1418Louise PetersTeam VitalityF1:58:36
1419Nkanyiso MhlongoM1:58:41
1420Buhle NdwandwePhumaF1:58:42
1421Mfowethu ZunguMandeni HarriersM1:58:42
1422Saiyantha ReddyF1:58:44
1423Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:58:50
1424Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM1:58:53
1425Clifford ThackwrayBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:58:57
1426Sarah BekkerGet FitF1:58:59
1427 Thembeka Khuzwayo Hillcrest VillagersF 1:59:00
1428Deneshan PillayTeam VitalityM1:59:03
1429Albert MarkRun for FunM1:59:05
1430 Thully Ngubane F 1:59:05
1431Cecilia ZweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:59:17
1432Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM1:59:17
1433Yagambaram NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:59:20
1434 Bonginkosi Mhlongo M 1:59:20
1435Charmaine ZondiHloniphaF1:59:35
1436Samantha WestbrookDHS Old BoysF1:59:36
1437Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:59:36
1438Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF1:59:37
1439Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM1:59:37
1440Shannon Du TrevouDHS Old BoysF1:59:37
1441Karyn SillsDHS Old BoysF1:59:38
1442Ramesh BowlaM1:59:38
1443Nicholas FriedrichsDHS Old BoysM1:59:38
1444Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM1:59:38
1445Izanne HawkerDHS Old BoysF1:59:38
1446Larne DavisDHS Old BoysM1:59:39
1447Jeanne DavisDHS Old BoysF1:59:39
1448Zahra KhanF1:59:39
1449Aimee BosseDHS Old BoysF1:59:39
1450Chris van EyssenDHS Old BoysM1:59:39
1451Dion BenekeDHS Old BoysM1:59:39
1452Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM1:59:39
1453Rob HowseDHS Old BoysM1:59:40
1454Kenneth OldburyDHS Old BoysM1:59:40
1455Janine BrowningF1:59:40
1456Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:59:40
1457Bryony StephensonF1:59:40
1458Julian SchlemmerDHS Old BoysM1:59:41
1459Neil BrowningDHS Old BoysM1:59:41
1460Karen FisherWestvilleF1:59:41
1461Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM1:59:42
1462Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF1:59:42
1463Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM1:59:43
1464Shorne UlyateDHS Old BoysM1:59:45
1465Meryl ShirtcliffeF1:59:47
1466Kerry EverettTeam VitalityF1:59:54
1467Richard JenkinAmanzimtotiM1:59:54
1468Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF1:59:56
1469 Tawheeda Gaffoor F 2:00:06
1470Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:00:07
1471Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF2:00:08
1472Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM2:00:09
1473 Lungiswa Shezi F 2:00:20
1474Nomfundo CeleUgu Athletic ClubF2:00:32
1475Alex AnthonySpartan HarriersM2:00:36
1476 Susan Harpur F 2:00:42
1477 Ayesha Vanker F 2:00:44
1478Simphiwe Victor MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM2:00:51
1479Sonwabo MbuqeM2:00:51
1480Yolanda DrysdaleF2:01:00
1481Thembelihle CharmaEskom - CGF2:01:16
1482Hassam CassimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:01:18
1483Fred MoodleyGemsportM2:01:28
1484 Welsh Birch GemsportM 2:01:43
1485 Nonsikelelo Ngidi F 2:01:46
1486Sneliswa ButheleziF2:01:47
1487Tancrey FrankTongaat PanthersM2:01:56
1488Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:02:10
1489Noks NsimbiF2:02:13
1490Zazi MsweliM2:02:17
1491Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:02:19
1492Manitja SmitF2:02:23
1493Aphilile ThuntulwaneTeam VitalityF2:02:25
1494Grant FindlayTeam VitalityM2:02:30
1495Zahrah MoosaF2:02:30
1496 Collette Ferguson F 2:02:37
1497Ian SandisonForest HillsM2:02:40
1498Dawood NorathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:02:48
1499Dean MollerM2:02:53
1500Brian StewartHighwayM2:02:59
1501 Gordon Pillay Protea StridersM 2:03:09
1502Gail Linda MainKearsney StridersF2:03:15
1503Robert CloverStrand Athletic ClubM2:03:15
1504Eric David CloverM2:03:16
1505Zotholani SibiyaSAPS IngwenyaF2:03:25
1506Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF2:03:26
1507 Silindile Radebe Team VitalityF 2:03:26
1508Busisiwe MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF2:03:29
1509Mfanafuthi Steven KhumaloM2:03:30
1510Barry PriceNatal CarbineersM2:03:31
1511Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:03:32
1512Ntombiningi MthembuF2:03:40
1513Grant PrinsM2:03:46
1514Matthew MtshialiM2:03:51
1515 Daphne Appleby F 2:03:51
1516 Sibusiso Gumede M 2:03:53
1517 Thuli Mthembu MondiF 2:03:54
1518 Phumezo Dube M 2:04:00
1519Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:04:00
1520Leanne PollockF2:04:04
1521 Greg Fuller M 2:04:04
1522Nonhle MasikaneF2:04:10
1523Nonhle NgwaneF2:04:11
1524Gugu NdlovuHloniphaF2:04:12
1525Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:04:14
1526Nomusa NgcongoMerewentF2:04:23
1527Nomkhosi MzoloTeam VitalityF2:04:29
1528Byron MaclouM2:04:31
1529Thandekile GamaTeam VitalityF2:04:34
1530 Kamlesh Premjee M 2:04:47
1531 Terrance Smith M 2:04:56
1532Karen RosserF2:04:58
1533Clive RosserM2:04:59
1534Ronwyn Von StadenHighwayF2:04:59
1535Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:05:00
1536Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:05:08
1537Nhlanhla NgcoboEskom - KZNM2:05:09
1538Mkhumbuleni MaphumuloNtunjambiliM2:05:11
1539Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:05:14
1540Cyril SewpersadhM2:05:15
1541Thobekile Joyce KhuzwayoF2:05:20
1542Madletshonke Alex MdletsheM2:05:33
1543Abubaker BadatOasis CrescentM2:05:34
1544Ahmed Saleem BadatM2:05:35
1545Gopalan NaidooChatsworthM2:05:36
1546Emma NgcongoM2:05:39
1547Nellie JamesAmanzimtotiF2:05:39
1548Mary GernekeDosco GijimasF2:05:40
1549John FoxM2:05:41
1550Tammy KollAmanzimtotiF2:05:42
1551Nondumiso KhuzwayoEthekwiniF2:05:49
1552Ntombikhona DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaF2:05:54
1553Geoff CarlithM2:05:54
1554Nondumiso Goodness MncwabeF2:05:55
1555Nokuthokoza Bona KhanyaseF2:05:56
1556 Mbalenhle Ntshele F 2:06:03
1557 Kush Mothilall M 2:06:10
1558Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF2:06:12
1559Marcelle McleanGet FitF2:06:13
1560Corinne ParsonsSouth Coast StridersF2:06:13
1561Judith SmithSouth Coast StridersF2:06:13
1562Francesca JosephSydenhamF2:06:18
1563Moonsamy RagayanTongaat PanthersM2:06:18
1564Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:06:27
1565Ntokozo HadebeHloniphaF2:06:30
1566Zakhe NtshingilaM2:06:32
1567 Bajabulisiwe Mbanjwa Team VitalityF 2:06:36
1568Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF2:06:46
1569Axel HayesM2:06:47
1570Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:06:47
1571Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF2:06:47
1572Brendon HayesCrusaders - KZNM2:06:47
1573Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF2:06:47
1574Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM2:06:48
1575Paula RoodtF2:06:49
1576Thomas CareyCrusaders - KZNM2:06:49
1577 Duncan Oliphant M 2:06:50
1578Nick WatersonM2:06:50
1579Craig ShillerChilternM2:06:50
1580Jenna van GreunenChilternF2:06:51
1581Shannon WilliamsChilternF2:06:51
1582Shelly HardwickChilternF2:06:52
1583Samantha LaasChilternF2:06:52
1584Cameron de AndradeChilternM2:06:52
1585Carol McdonaldChilternF2:06:53
1586Keshav SinghChilternM2:06:53
1587Colleen van KleefChilternF2:06:53
1588Hayley KuhnChilternF2:06:53
1589Gordon BeemingChilternM2:06:53
1590Isabel MateusChilternF2:06:53
1591Johan VermeulenChilternM2:06:54
1592Paul BrinkChilternM2:06:54
1593Kevin StanleyChilternM2:06:55
1594Simone SchmidChilternF2:06:55
1595Jamie LodgeChilternF2:06:55
1596 Prosperity Makhaye F 2:06:55
1597Cliff CartmellChilternM2:06:56
1598Robin RoweChilternM2:06:56
1599Teresa CollettChilternF2:06:56
1600Vanessa VorsterChilternF2:06:56
1601Bev HardieChilternF2:06:57
1602Marc YoungChilternM2:06:57
1603Solly NzimaChilternM2:06:57
1604 Carolynne van Reenen ChilternF 2:06:58
1605 Debbie Blofield ChilternF 2:06:58
1606Shelley YoungChilternF2:06:58
1607 Mark Corinaldi ChilternM 2:06:59
1608Andrew LaasChilternM2:06:59
1609Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:07:00
1610 Louise Walker F 2:07:00
1611 Brandon Walker M 2:07:01
1612Lenora CoveleWoodviewF2:07:03
1613 Joanna Bond F 2:07:03
1614Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:07:04
1615 Priscilla Nonjabulo Ngwane F 2:07:05
1616Mnikelo StofileM2:07:07
1617Sthe MtamboF2:07:09
1618Craig BondChilternM2:07:10
1619 Siphiwe Sigadewa M 2:07:16
1620Siyanda MtengaTitans LifestyleM2:07:17
1621Mbuso LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:07:18
1622Thabiso NalaM2:07:19
1623Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:22
1624Megan ShepstoneF2:07:22
1625Krishna ManickumTongaat PanthersM2:07:22
1626Bathokozile ButheleziF2:07:28
1627Anitha JaijaiFordervilleF2:07:29
1628Laura CampbellF2:07:31
1629 Andrew Doesntknow M 2:07:45
1630 Buhle Njoko F 2:07:46
1631Khumbula MsaniSAPS StridersF2:07:51
1632Wimpie RouxTeam VitalityM2:07:55
1633Abraham Daniel CampbellNatal CarbineersM2:07:56
1634 Zanele Mchunu ABSA Card RunnersF 2:07:58
1635Marlene SagathavanUbuntu StridersF2:08:07
1636Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF2:08:11
1637Phili NgcongoF2:08:14
1638John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM2:08:15
1639Hazel RajahSave OrionF2:08:17
1640 Nompumelelo Gasa F 2:08:18
1641Marie Jo AssoungaChilternF2:08:21
1642Clayton DaleM2:08:22
1643 Paul Stroebel M 2:08:22
1644Megan McluckieF2:08:22
1645Tarryn ButlerChilternF2:08:22
1646Tyra Shae BoltonF2:08:22
1647 Naomi Maujean F 2:08:22
1648Liesel PhillipsGet FitF2:08:23
1649Tom BassonM2:08:23
1650 Conner Liebenberg M 2:08:23
1651 Tasha Augustus F 2:08:23
1652Alan PhillipsGet FitM2:08:24
1653Kate LiebenbergF2:08:24
1654James MeredithM2:08:24
1655 Benjamin Holmes M 2:08:24
1656Riyaz VawdaM2:08:25
1657Ryan RobbertzeM2:08:25
1658 Trish Eksteen F 2:08:25
1659Marjorie LawrenceTeam VitalityF2:08:25
1660Trent BurnettM2:08:26
1661 Jason Liebenberg M 2:08:26
1662Michael SaundersM2:08:26
1663Claude EksteenM2:08:26
1664 Duncan Augustus M 2:08:27
1665Catherine RobsonF2:08:27
1666 Taryn Maujean F 2:08:28
1667 Bradley Lucien M 2:08:30
1668Precious MyendeMpumalangaF2:08:31
1669Zanele MakhathiniF2:08:33
1670 Simphiwe Msibi F 2:08:37
1671Robyn BiddleChilternF2:08:38
1672Janet BoydF2:08:44
1673Elouise JonesScottburghF2:08:45
1674Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:08:45
1675Nonhlanhle NtombelaF2:08:55
1676Tommy NaickerChatsworthM2:08:56
1677Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:08:57
1678Buhle NgcoboF2:08:57
1679Shelley JannekerF2:09:02
1680 Farah Sayed F 2:09:16
1681Sonitha PetersQueensburgh HarriersF2:09:21
1682Fadeliah Sheikh-YunoosF2:09:22
1683Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF2:09:29
1684 Thandeka Ngubane F 2:09:31
1685Anthony PonnanM2:09:39
1686Lynette MacdonaldF2:09:41
1687Somthemba SikhakhaneM2:09:43
1688 Darashini Govender F 2:09:44
1689 Gugu Mkhize Maranatha Athletic ClubF 2:09:58
1690Mariam ManackF2:09:59
1691 Fathima Mahomedy F 2:10:00
1692Laraine Kim WildnerF2:10:00
1693Colleen TrollipF2:10:09
1694Wayne Richard BunyardGet FitM2:10:11
1695Monica de KleynGet FitF2:10:11
1696Shane GreylingGet FitM2:10:11
1697Sophia AllisonGet FitF2:10:11
1698Sam GouldGet FitF2:10:11
1699Jenny Jolene ViljoenGet FitF2:10:12
1700David GouldGet FitM2:10:12
1701Jandi HallettGet FitF2:10:12
1702Vicki HickenGet FitF2:10:12
1703Gay TilburyGet FitF2:10:13
1704Amanda MeyerGet FitF2:10:13
1705Katherine BhogalGet FitF2:10:13
1706Kirsten MulderGet FitF2:10:13
1707Shawn MeyerGet FitM2:10:13
1708Michelle KerrGet FitF2:10:13
1709Robin EdwardsGet FitM2:10:14
1710Catherine RobertsGet FitF2:10:14
1711Gary RobertsGet FitM2:10:14
1712 Samantha Engelbrecht Get FitF 2:10:14
1713Kirsten Mc DonaldGet FitF2:10:14
1714Herve Rougier-LaganeGet FitM2:10:14
1715Aaron EngelbrechtGet FitM2:10:15
1716Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM2:10:16
1717Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM2:10:19
1718Jann SawardF2:10:20
1719Tharushka SookooVerulam Athletic ClubF2:10:22
1720Moncardo ChitrayM2:10:23
1721 Gayle Du Toit KloofF 2:10:25
1722Gail BissettForest HillsF2:10:25
1723Roxy EdyForest HillsF2:10:26
1724Merryl DuncanForest HillsF2:10:26
1725Dominique BakerForest HillsF2:10:27
1726Karen GreenForest HillsF2:10:28
1727Vlok FerreiraForest HillsM2:10:28
1728Kelly ClowesForest HillsF2:10:29
1729Barbara de KockForest HillsF2:10:29
1730Melody Jansen van RensburgForest HillsF2:10:29
1731Nico PretoriusForest HillsM2:10:29
1732 Garth Lewis M 2:10:29
1733Andrew McgillForest HillsM2:10:29
1734 Dirk Coetzee KloofM 2:10:29
1735Quentin MalgaM2:10:30
1736Daniel de KockForest HillsM2:10:30
1737Craig LeesM2:10:30
1738Bridget GousCollegians HarriersF2:10:31
1739Anne-Marie van der MerweForest HillsF2:10:31
1740Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:10:31
1741Bernadette StokesForest HillsF2:10:32
1742Grant PedlerKloofM2:10:32
1743Richard WallisForest HillsM2:10:32
1744Lize CoetzeeKloofF2:10:32
1745Lindi ThompsonForest HillsF2:10:33
1746Tammy HattinghForest HillsF2:10:33
1747Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:10:34
1748Susan GriffithsHighwayF2:10:34
1749Deon van der MerweForest HillsM2:10:34
1750 Lori Booth F 2:10:34
1751 Jeremy Brown ForestersM 2:10:34
1752Micayla PedlerKloofF2:10:35
1753Adene BlignautForest HillsF2:10:36
1754 Angelique York F 2:10:36
1755 Claire Hodgkinson Forest HillsF 2:10:39
1756Dhanapalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:10:48
1757Christopher Mzonjani GcwensaKwaMashuM2:10:52
1758Njabulo ManqeleKwaMashuM2:10:53
1759Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:10:55
1760Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF2:10:56
1761 Adeline Bond F 2:11:01
1762Trudie ParryChilternF2:11:03
1763Qhiemy NgcoboF2:11:09
1764 Amy Aitken F 2:11:10
1765David BramleyM2:11:12
1766Slindile MbonambiChilternF2:11:12
1767 Fumana Gqamane F 2:11:17
1768Nosipho ThembaneStella Athletic ClubF2:11:17
1769 Zamani Dlamini MtubatubaM 2:11:21
1770Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:11:24
1771 Sbongile Mthuli F 2:11:25
1772Sethabile MadinaneF2:11:25
1773 Silindile Dladla F 2:11:36
1774Nompilo Precious ShangaseF2:11:36
1775 Phindile Majozi F 2:11:42
1776Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:42
1777Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:43
1778Hlengiwe SheziRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:43
1779 Noninzi Gugwana F 2:11:44
1780Amod ElisGemsportM2:11:48
1781Thuleleni GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:11:48
1782Gael LawrenceM2:11:48
1783Jarred McgregorM2:11:55
1784 Kristy Mcgregor F 2:11:56
1785Jill RobertsonChilternF2:12:04
1786Ray GoatleyHighwayM2:12:04
1787Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF2:12:19
1788Brent PayneRiverside HarriersM2:12:21
1789Graeme JacksonKloofM2:12:22
1790Clive MortimerForest HillsM2:12:30
1791Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM2:12:40
1792Joyce HammondF2:12:43
1793Nomthandazo ZwaneF2:12:43
1794Promise T MokoenaF2:12:45
1795Kevin BouwerM2:12:46
1796 Victoria Bouwer F 2:12:49
1797Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM2:12:58
1798Gamsy GovenderWoodviewM2:13:08
1799Angel NyoniF2:13:41
1800Zwelihle NdawondeAmaqhaweM2:13:44
1801Sthembile MazibukoAmaqhaweF2:13:44
1802Gugu MkhizeAmaqhaweF2:13:44
1803Zandi MathonsiAmaqhaweF2:13:44
1804Thangam RasenWoodviewF2:13:44
1805Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM2:13:44
1806Busisiwe NzacaAmaqhaweF2:13:45
1807Veli MpofuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:13:45
1808Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF2:13:45
1809Gcina NdawondeAmaqhaweM2:13:45
1810Nelisiwe ZunguAmaqhaweF2:13:46
1811 Siyabonga Shezi AmaqhaweM 2:13:46
1812Zanele NtshangaseAmaqhaweF2:13:46
1813Sandanathi XabaAmaqhaweM2:13:46
1814Xolile ManziAmaqhaweF2:13:46
1815Zithulele NzimandeAmaqhaweM2:13:47
1816Sandile NxumaloAmaqhaweM2:13:47
1817Nozipho SitholeF2:13:47
1818 Cindy Ndawonde AmaqhaweF 2:13:47
1819Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF2:13:47
1820Londeka MlotshwaAmaqhaweF2:13:47
1821Thembisile MbathaDrankensberg StridersF2:13:48
1822Sithembo NzacaAmaqhaweM2:13:48
1823Bhekani ZumaAmaqhaweM2:13:48
1824Andre PetersenAmaqhaweM2:13:48
1825Dumisani NxumaloAmaqhaweM2:13:49
1826Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM2:13:49
1827Bianca SmithF2:13:49
1828Mbali MohlakoaneAmaqhaweF2:13:49
1829Justice KhuluseAmaqhaweM2:13:49
1830Ss NtanziAmaqhaweM2:13:49
1831Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM2:13:49
1832Sibusiso SotsakaAmaqhaweM2:13:50
1833 Sweetness Makhanya F 2:13:50
1834 Adrial Govindsamy M 2:13:50
1835Phezi DlaminiAmaqhaweF2:13:50
1836 Simon van Staden M 2:13:51
1837Mpho LiphadziAmaqhaweM2:13:51
1838Edmund Mark LuizRun/Walk for LifeM2:13:52
1839Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:53
1840Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:53
1841Chantal NaudeRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:54
1842Giselle HallRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:54
1843Nomvelo PhungulaRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:55
1844Xolani GabuzaM2:13:56
1845Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:57
1846Ginette PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:03
1847Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:03
1848Ntokozo MaphumuloTeam VitalityF2:14:06
1849 Lutendo Kutama F 2:14:23
1850Clifton BowlerHillcrest VillagersM2:14:25
1851 Angel Hargreaves F 2:14:25
1852 Gina Gabriel F 2:14:26
1853Anne Pamela StewartHighwayF2:14:29
1854Nagan GovenderTongaat PanthersM2:14:29
1855Naziem SallieDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:33
1856Thabisile PhakathiF2:14:33
1857Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:33
1858Previn PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:34
1859Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:34
1860Warren ChislettDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:34
1861Thierry LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:35
1862Ziaad HoosenDHS Old BoysM2:14:35
1863Amy LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:35
1864Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:35
1865Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:36
1866Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:36
1867Yashman JuggooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:36
1868Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:37
1869Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:37
1870Erica NeffNatal CarbineersF2:14:37
1871Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:38
1872Nakita MisraDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:38
1873Tsungai ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:39
1874Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:39
1875 Thembi Madi F 2:14:40
1876Muzi NhlebelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:42
1877Mbali DlaminiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF2:14:42
1878Msizi KhalalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:44
1879 Liam Lenz M 2:14:45
1880 Sean Lenz M 2:14:46
1881Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:48
1882Khetho GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:48
1883Missy NjobeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:49
1884 Nkazimulo Myende MpumalangaF 2:14:54
1885 Nontokozo Hambile F 2:14:55
1886Sibongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersM2:14:56
1887Fundi DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:14:57
1888Nozipho MakhanyaTeam VitalityF2:14:59
1889Lindiwe XabaSavagesF2:15:10
1890Bongiwe DlsminiF2:15:11
1891Nompumelelo MnyangoMaritzburg CityF2:15:11
1892Nora BuchananTeam VitalityF2:15:13
1893Gerty HarveyEskom - KZNF2:15:13
1894Anne BoucherTeam VitalityF2:15:13
1895Khethmkuthula NgidiM2:15:24
1896 Mthoko Mbambo M 2:15:24
1897Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:15:34
1898Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM2:15:34
1899Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF2:15:34
1900Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF2:15:35
1901Nondumiso MakaulaTitans LifestyleF2:15:35
1902Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:15:35
1903Nozipho MthalaneTeam VitalityF2:15:35
1904Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM2:15:35
1905Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:15:35
1906Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF2:15:35
1907Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM2:15:35
1908Nokuthula MbenseEthekwiniF2:15:36
1909Lesedi NtekoTeam VitalityF2:15:36
1910Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF2:15:36
1911Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM2:15:36
1912Mpumelelo MpanzaMaritzburg CityF2:15:36
1913Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM2:15:38
1914Thabie ZuluMaritzburg CityF2:15:39
1915 Zandile Madlala F 2:15:39
1916Pravin HansjeeChatsworthM2:15:52
1917Michael DavidChatsworthM2:15:52
1918Peter ChettyChatsworthM2:15:52
1919Richard ChettierChatsworthM2:15:55
1920Thandeka MncubeAmaqhaweF2:16:00
1921 Bathobile Makhanya F 2:16:02
1922Philile NtanzuF2:16:04
1923Rod TarbyHarlequin HarriersM2:16:09
1924 Andrew Baird M 2:16:09
1925Tony BotesM2:16:10
1926Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM2:16:12
1927Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:16:15
1928Gareth RankinTeam VitalityM2:16:15
1929Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:16:16
1930Brendan de VilliersTeam VitalityM2:16:16
1931Ntombi GasaF2:16:38
1932Patience NtuliF2:16:42
1933Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhaweF2:16:42
1934Thulani NdlelaChillie Running ClubM2:16:48
1935Khulekani ShabalalaChillie Running ClubM2:16:48
1936Xolile NgebulanaChillie Running ClubM2:16:48
1937 Zinhle Langa Chillie Running ClubF 2:16:48
1938 Xolani Mkhize Chillie Running ClubM 2:16:49
1939Basil MhlunguChillie Running ClubM2:16:49
1940Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM2:16:49
1941 Sihle Mkhize M 2:16:50
1942 Fezokuhle Ngcobo Chillie Running ClubF 2:16:50
1943Wongile MajokweniChillie Running ClubM2:16:50
1944Caesar MkhizeChillie Running ClubM2:16:50
1945Sibu DikoChillie Running ClubF2:16:51
1946Mpho DengaChillie Running ClubF2:16:51
1947Liezel BooyRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:51
1948Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM2:16:51
1949Mamello MosheshWoodviewF2:16:51
1950 Asanda Mthembu F 2:16:52
1951Nonjabulo NgidiF2:16:52
1952Ayanda KhumaloDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF2:16:52
1953Lindle Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:52
1954 Nothemba Mthembu-Zulu F 2:16:52
1955Samukeliso ShangeChillie Running ClubM2:16:52
1956Siyabulela MfingwanaTeam VitalityM2:16:52
1957Sakhumzi DikoChillie Running ClubM2:16:52
1958Heather KrugerRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:52
1959Morgan GovenderChatsworthM2:16:53
1960Dumisile MthalaneChillie Running ClubF2:16:53
1961 Thuladu Radebe F 2:16:53
1962Sma GxeyaneSAPS StridersF2:16:53
1963Nokuthula ShongweChillie Running ClubF2:16:53
1964Krishna ReddyWoodviewM2:16:54
1965Siyanda MangoChillie Running ClubM2:16:55
1966Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:16:56
1967Nonhle DubeMandeni HarriersF2:16:56
1968Perumal ChettyTongaat PanthersM2:16:57
1969Carrie GracieRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:57
1970 Ndabenhle Buthelezi Chillie Running ClubM 2:16:57
1971Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:16:57
1972Nisha SewnunFordervilleF2:17:12
1973Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:17:12
1974Nonku SitholeF2:17:13
1975Nokuthula PhewaF2:17:14
1976Natasha MahlathiF2:17:33
1977Roganie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:18:06
1978Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:18:06
1979Amarasen MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:18:07
1980Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:18:07
1981Krishna VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:18:07
1982Anele ZamaF2:18:35
1983Londeka MadlalaPhumaF2:18:36
1984Stuart MyburghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:18:37
1985Glen XabaPhumaF2:18:46
1986 Noxolo Mkhize F 2:18:58
1987Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:19:02
1988Sivagami GovenderChatsworthF2:19:08
1989Ziphindile MhlongoF2:19:11
1990Bejaylall LutchmenarainChatsworthM2:19:15
1991Simphiwe MohaleTeam VitalityF2:19:18
1992Xolani MagulaTeam VitalityM2:19:19
1993Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:24
1994Siboniwe SikhakhaneF2:19:26
1995Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:26
1996Billy ThomasPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:27
1997Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:28
1998Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:28
1999June WatsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:28
2000Caitlyn SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:28
2001Victoria CoetzeePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:28
2002Brendon BuismanM2:19:28
2003Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:29
2004Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:29
2005Natacha SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:29
2006Krysten SmithersPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:29
2007Craig ConlonPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:29
2008Dillon WheatcroftM2:19:29
2009Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:30
2010Leon SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:30
2011Brenda MccannPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:30
2012Ntokozo NxelePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:30
2013Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:30
2014Ignatius GorejenaBluffM2:19:31
2015Jennifer FullerPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:31
2016Zikhona Kuhle GadlaF2:19:31
2017 Nokuthula Xulu Chesterville Athletic ClubF 2:19:33
2018Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:33
2019Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:33
2020Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:34
2021Shavaughn RobsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:34
2022Jolene NelMorningside Country ClubF2:19:34
2023 Menzi Myeza M 2:19:35
2024Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:49
2025Ivy LotteringWingsF2:19:51
2026Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:56
2027Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF2:20:07
2028Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM2:20:07
2029Johanna TaljaardAmanzimtotiF2:20:08
2030Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF2:20:08
2031Benton RathboneAmanzimtotiM2:20:08
2032Frikkie BotesAmanzimtotiM2:20:09
2033Charles BothaAmanzimtotiM2:20:09
2034Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF2:20:10
2035Lynette BothaAmanzimtotiF2:20:10
2036Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM2:20:10
2037Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:20:10
2038Krishnie BalaramAmanzimtotiF2:20:10
2039Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:20:10
2040Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM2:20:10
2041Theresa MachadoAmanzimtotiF2:20:10
2042Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF2:20:11
2043George SchultzAmanzimtotiM2:20:11
2044Monica NtobelaAmanzimtotiF2:20:11
2045Julie-Ann KrugerAmanzimtotiF2:20:12
2046Melanie Jansen van RensburgAmanzimtotiF2:20:13
2047Chantel EvaF2:20:13
2048Fernando EvaM2:20:13
2049Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF2:20:13
2050Janet MeyerHillcrest VillagersF2:20:17
2051Zandile MaphumuloF2:20:29
2052Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF2:20:30
2053Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF2:20:30
2054Sue KirkmanNatal CarbineersF2:20:31
2055Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal CarbineersM2:20:31
2056Billy KirkmanNatal CarbineersM2:20:31
2057Mpume MkhizeF2:20:49
2058Godfree Peter PiettersenPhumaM2:20:55
2059Caylee MeadowsF2:20:57
2060Kirsty GrobelaarF2:20:58
2061Lauren KethF2:21:06
2062 Teddy Nala M 2:21:20
2063Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:21:21
2064 Sbusiso Ntshingila M 2:21:21
2065 Zinhle Nala F 2:21:21
2066Chad KilroeHarlequin HarriersM2:21:24
2067Bruce van VlietM2:21:37
2068Sindiswa Nontokozo MagubaneF2:21:41
2069Nqobile NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:21:41
2070 Thandekile Mzobe F 2:22:00
2071Roslyn ArumugamUbuntu StridersF2:22:01
2072 Londiwe Mhethwa F 2:22:02
2073Rekha NaidooUbuntu StridersF2:22:04
2074Wayne RyanIxopoM2:22:05
2075Michael CutlerIxopoM2:22:06
2076Sibusiso NgubaneUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:22:06
2077Zuzile CutlerIxopoF2:22:06
2078 Nomsa Shabalala EthekwiniF 2:22:06
2079Dumisani ShweniM2:22:07
2080Bernie SwartzWoodviewF2:22:46
2081Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM2:22:47
2082Shogin SubbiahTeam VitalityM2:22:54
2083Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF2:22:54
2084Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:22:54
2085Candice NaidooTeam VitalityF2:22:54
2086Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:23:01
2087Loritta van den BroeckNatal CarbineersF2:23:03
2088Barry StapletonHarlequin HarriersM2:23:06
2089Roxanne van StraatenBluffF2:23:06
2090Jason WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:23:06
2091Felicity JolliffeSpartan HarriersF2:23:07
2092Laura GallantF2:23:07
2093Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF2:23:07
2094Mbali MsibiF2:23:12
2095Patricia JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:15
2096Francois JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM2:23:16
2097Unathi MntungwaF2:23:21
2098Fundisiwe CebekhuluChesterville Athletic ClubF2:23:30
2099Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:23:39
2100Siyabonga NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM2:23:39
2101Penny CeleStella Athletic ClubF2:23:39
2102Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF2:23:39
2103Thinagaran MoodleyStella Athletic ClubM2:23:39
2104Gillo Momo LekaneStella Athletic ClubM2:23:39
2105Vitalis Xolani DlaminiStella Athletic ClubM2:23:40
2106Sibongiseni MziziStella Athletic ClubM2:23:40
2107Gcina MsibiStella Athletic ClubM2:23:40
2108Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM2:23:40
2109Samantha de La ProteStella Athletic ClubF2:23:41
2110Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:23:41
2111Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF2:23:41
2112Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM2:23:41
2113Seth DeghayeStella Athletic ClubM2:23:41
2114Zethembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF2:23:41
2115Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF2:23:41
2116Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:23:41
2117Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF2:23:41
2118Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF2:23:42
2119Maureen LyonsStella Athletic ClubF2:23:42
2120Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM2:23:42
2121Tersius OgleStella Athletic ClubM2:23:43
2122Lisa SuttonGet FitF2:23:44
2123Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM2:23:45
2124David de MirandaM2:23:45
2125 Sarah-Lee Naidoo Stella Athletic ClubF 2:23:45
2126Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF2:23:48
2127Jasmin BorstlapStella Athletic ClubF2:23:50
2128Jason ManggosStella Athletic ClubM2:23:50
2129Gugu ThusiEskom - KZNF2:23:50
2130 Shantel Queripel Stella Athletic ClubF 2:23:50
2131Bradley NaidooStella Athletic ClubM2:23:51
2132John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:23:51
2133Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF2:23:51
2134Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF2:23:52
2135Leona SwanepoelAmanzimtotiF2:23:56
2136Zamagcino MdungeStella Athletic ClubF2:23:59
2137Abagael HodgkinsonAmanzimtotiF2:24:04
2138Shirley DeyzelStella Athletic ClubF2:24:09
2139Coenraad StrydomM2:24:10
2140Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF2:24:10
2141Matthew DrayStella Athletic ClubM2:24:11
2142Spencer-Rae KerrStella Athletic ClubM2:24:12
2143 Khethiwe Khanya Mchunu Durban Runner Athletic ClubF 2:24:12
2144Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:24:12
2145 Augustine Maronko Stella Athletic ClubM 2:24:12
2146Sharon TrollStella Athletic ClubF2:24:12
2147Gerald David van WykStella Athletic ClubM2:24:12
2148Wendy Ann ColemanStella Athletic ClubF2:24:12
2149David BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:24:12
2150 Christopher Garrett Stella Athletic ClubM 2:24:12
2151Louise HuckelsbyStella Athletic ClubF2:24:13
2152 Lungiswa Ngele F 2:24:13
2153 Petra Green F 2:24:13
2154Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:24:14
2155Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:24:14
2156Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM2:24:14
2157Curtis RajooRun for FunM2:24:14
2158Charmaine JackRun for FunF2:24:15
2159Andrew MartinStella Athletic ClubM2:24:15
2160Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM2:24:15
2161Lorraine SwartlingStella Athletic ClubF2:24:15
2162Sinikeziwe KhuluSAPS StridersF2:24:16
2163Joshua JinaM2:24:18
2164Phindile DlaminiF2:24:18
2165Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF2:24:20
2166Sonia FjellvikABSAF2:24:20
2167Livingstone LootsDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:24:20
2168Lucille JinaF2:24:20
2169Kelly-Ann FjellvikF2:24:20
2170Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM2:24:21
2171Nkosinathi LuthuliChesterville Athletic ClubM2:24:24
2172Cindy NjokweniM2:24:24
2173Thembelihle GambusheF2:24:26
2174 Gugulethu Kunene F 2:24:26
2175Trent BauerSavagesM2:24:27
2176Rowan StuartSavagesM2:24:27
2177 Kyle Reed M 2:24:28
2178Leonard PelserSavagesM2:24:30
2179Robin HonneysettSavagesM2:24:31
2180Melissa ReedF2:24:31
2181Sarah StuartSavagesF2:24:32
2182Dave DaleSavagesM2:24:33
2183 Nicholas Bouwer M 2:24:34
2184 Michael Bouwer M 2:24:34
2185Gordon DienerSavagesM2:24:35
2186Manuela DienerSavagesF2:24:35
2187Cathy DaleSavagesF2:24:36
2188Lauren WilliamsSavagesF2:24:36
2189Tara BaxterSavagesF2:24:36
2190Muhammad JajbhayM2:24:36
2191David WilliamsSavagesM2:24:37
2192Craig TibshraenyM2:24:37
2193Sheralyn ElsonSavagesF2:24:37
2194Barrie Knox DaviesSavagesM2:24:37
2195Jackie DavisSavagesF2:24:38
2196Cheryl ChislettF2:24:39
2197Stephanie FergusonF2:24:40
2198Ryan ElsonSavagesM2:24:41
2199Peter CatoSavagesM2:24:41
2200Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM2:24:41
2201Leneshree PatherSavagesF2:24:41
2202Nadine CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:24:42
2203Poobalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:24:42
2204Karen RoscoeSavagesF2:24:42
2205Liesel ManggosF2:24:43
2206Sunil ParekhTongaat PanthersM2:24:43
2207Winsome Backe HansenNedbank Running ClubF2:24:43
2208 Saurie Kullen F 2:24:43
2209Carla Backe HansenF2:24:43
2210Melanie de PaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:24:46
2211Christa de LangeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:24:48
2212Marchia CallaghanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:24:48
2213 Junaid Kathrada M 2:24:51
2214 Albertina Mthethandaba F 2:25:10
2215Thantaswa NdukwanaF2:25:18
2216John ParryChilternM2:25:24
2217Khanyisile ZondiStella Athletic ClubF2:25:29
2218Sindisiwe Prudence KhanyiMaxed EliteF2:25:32
2219Phyllis LichkusSavagesF2:25:38
2220Paul LichkusSavagesM2:25:39
2221Antonio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM2:25:43
2222Nadine SchoolingF2:25:43
2223 Njabulo Sithole Chillie Running ClubF 2:25:49
2224Silangwe SiyabongaChillie Running ClubM2:25:49
2225Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM2:25:49
2226Philisiwe VilakaziF2:25:56
2227Ahmed Shaheen SeedatM2:25:58
2228 Nicola van Niekerk F 2:26:08
2229Ntombifikile DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF2:26:09
2230Leah WilsonF2:26:09
2231Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF2:26:10
2232Dian ZwaneRemmogoF2:26:11
2233Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF2:26:12
2234Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:26:17
2235Lala CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:44
2236Princess MabasoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:44
2237Gabriela GilchristF2:26:44
2238Telela ArosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:45
2239Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:45
2240Asanda GunuzaF2:26:45
2241Percival Mpilo HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:45
2242Charmain ShanduOld MutualF2:26:46
2243Kamleni DevnanenSAPS StridersF2:26:46
2244Nirvana HaripershadHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:46
2245Beverley PillayF2:26:47
2246Mabongi ZikalalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:47
2247Sadia RamdularayF2:26:47
2248 Kandice Naidoo F 2:26:48
2249Mpho NesamariHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:48
2250Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF2:26:49
2251Malibongwe XuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:49
2252Xola NtshizaM2:26:49
2253Mzamo MkhwanaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:50
2254Michael NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:50
2255Sthembile MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:50
2256Zungu ZaneleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:51
2257Sihle GasaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:51
2258Wisani NkunaM2:26:51
2259Simangile SolwandleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:52
2260Sanele MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:52
2261Karabo LentsoeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:52
2262Emilie FriendF2:26:52
2263Gregory GlossopHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:53
2264Tsepiso LekitlaneNedbank Running ClubF2:26:53
2265Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:53
2266Noluthando KubhekaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:53
2267Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:54
2268Ntuthuko MthethwaM2:26:54
2269Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:54
2270Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM2:26:55
2271Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:55
2272Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:56
2273Makhosazane ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:56
2274Hlengiwe ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:56
2275Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:56
2276Pooentharan GovenderHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:56
2277Syandisa DlomoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:57
2278Wiseman ShangeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:57
2279Reshma RamcharanF2:26:57
2280Sineziwe GobaTeam VitalityF2:26:58
2281Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:58
2282Prithie SubramoneyF2:27:09
2283Thembisa MsomiAmaqhaweF2:27:10
2284Thembekile MdlophaneTeam VitalityF2:27:11
2285Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:27:11
2286Nomasonto DlaminiF2:27:12
2287Philippa GuichardCrusaders - KZNF2:27:12
2288Chris SlaterM2:27:13
2289Nondumiso MlotshwaF2:27:13
2290Sagie MoodlierKwaMashuM2:27:19
2291Bhekumuzi MaphangaKwaMashuM2:27:20
2292Thohoyandou ShangeKwaMashuF2:27:20
2293Thabisile BloseKwaMashuF2:27:21
2294Mthobisi HlatswayoKwaMashuM2:27:21
2295Sibongiseni QwabeKwaMashuM2:27:21
2296Ayabonga NgubaneKwaMashuM2:27:21
2297Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM2:27:22
2298Grant NevinKwaMashuM2:27:22
2299Nkosinathi Sifiso MvubuKwaMashuM2:27:22
2300Lindiwe HadebeF2:27:25
2301Siyabonga ThwalaM2:27:25
2302Muzi Vincent MagwazaKwaMashuM2:27:26
2303Sipho MkhizeKwaMashuM2:27:26
2304Elliot MakhayeTeam VitalityM2:27:28
2305Sihle NlalaKwaMashuM2:27:29
2306Robson KistenTeam VitalityM2:27:29
2307Yoshni NaidooChatsworthF2:27:30
2308Zanele CeleKwaMashuF2:27:30
2309Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:27:31
2310Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:27:31
2311Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM2:27:31
2312Byron PillayChatsworthM2:27:31
2313Ravi GovenderChatsworthM2:27:31
2314Zareena GoraChatsworthF2:27:31
2315Povendran NaidooChatsworthM2:27:31
2316Sid ReddyChatsworthM2:27:32
2317Kirshnee ChettyChatsworthF2:27:32
2318Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM2:27:32
2319 Shanthan Naidoo M 2:27:32
2320 Delight Dlamini F 2:27:33
2321Geoff LottChatsworthM2:27:33
2322 Carol Mdluli F 2:27:33
2323Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM2:27:33
2324Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:27:34
2325Veldon ChettyChatsworthM2:27:34
2326Priya KistanChatsworthF2:27:35
2327Samukelisiwe MtshaliHloniphaF2:27:37
2328 Kim Joubert Faku ChiefsF 2:27:47
2329Duma ShangeM2:27:53
2330Angie BaijnathTongaat PanthersF2:28:01
2331Vernon BallSydenhamM2:28:03
2332Isilindile ZondF2:28:18
2333Peter DarrollRand Athletic ClubM2:28:18
2334Sthembele KhuzwayoF2:28:20
2335Perumal GovenderChatsworthM2:28:30
2336Nosipho VeziMandeni HarriersF2:28:36
2337Pumeza MngonyamaEthekwiniF2:28:39
2338Khethuthula NhlumayoEthekwiniF2:28:42
2339Eric BrandlingHillcrest VillagersM2:28:42
2340Neerasha GirdhariF2:28:45
2341Khethukuthula MtshaliAmanzimtotiM2:28:47
2342Avikaar GhunshamTongaat PanthersM2:29:03
2343Beatrice MpangaseRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:04
2344Macorsy ZumaRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:05
2345Shanna WoodBluffF2:29:06
2346Victor SmithBluffM2:29:06
2347Reece RomanM2:29:07
2348Roskruge BrendaBluffF2:29:07
2349Seyda CitlakBluffF2:29:07
2350Basil KokBluffM2:29:07
2351Connor YoungBluffM2:29:08
2352Dylan WilliamsBluffM2:29:08
2353Elizabeth HayesBluffF2:29:09
2354Jaryd Rougier LaganeBluffM2:29:09
2355Donovan LelongBluffM2:29:09
2356Calvin RixBluffM2:29:09
2357Roxane van der BylBluffF2:29:10
2358Alicia CoetserBluffF2:29:12
2359Genevieve van HeerdenForest HillsF2:29:19
2360Malulu MadlalaF2:29:20
2361Marc van HeerdenForest HillsM2:29:21
2362Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:29:22
2363Mark WrightBluffM2:29:24
2364Davandri NaidooBluffF2:29:26
2365Deborah StringerBluffF2:29:27
2366Jason van NiekerkBluffM2:29:28
2367Evelyn MommenBluffF2:29:28
2368Andrea BattagliaBluffM2:29:28
2369Madalene SchofieldBluffF2:29:29
2370Cherise MullerBluffF2:29:29
2371John MommenBluffM2:29:29
2372Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM2:29:29
2373Daniel HumanBluffM2:29:29
2374Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM2:29:30
2375Colin ChandBluffM2:29:30
2376Anthony WestBluffM2:29:30
2377Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM2:29:31
2378Greg FergusonBluffM2:29:31
2379Carl SwartM2:29:32
2380Desre GazeBluffF2:29:32
2381Antony WebsterBluffM2:29:32
2382Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:29:40
2383Zandile MagosoF2:29:49
2384Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM2:29:53
2385Andile ZunguMandeni HarriersF2:29:58
2386Sibonelo MbanjwaM2:30:30
2387Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:30:36
2388Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM2:30:50
2389Sandy StewartHillcrest VillagersF2:30:56
2390Dylan GrantM2:30:57
2391Caitlyn OliverF2:30:58
2392Megan FerenchakF2:31:01
2393 Lee-Ann Koekemoer Hillcrest VillagersF 2:31:01
2394Hannah ChapmanF2:31:02
2395Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF2:31:02
2396Dalvon HorsleyM2:31:02
2397Jessica ChapmanF2:31:02
2398Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:31:02
2399Victor HolpetM2:31:04
2400 Russel Donne M 2:31:04
2401Wayne ChapmanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:31:04
2402Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:31:05
2403Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:31:05
2404Angela PintoHillcrest VillagersF2:31:05
2405Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:31:05
2406 Bongi Zindela F 2:31:06
2407Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:31:06
2408Ntombifikile MtshaliAmanzimtotiF2:31:07
2409Frances GandyHillcrest VillagersF2:31:07
2410Katherine de GrootHillcrest VillagersF2:31:07
2411Adi WeerheimHillcrest VillagersF2:31:07
2412Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM2:31:07
2413 Kelly Schoon F 2:31:07
2414 Mike Roberts M 2:31:08
2415 Terri Ireland F 2:31:08
2416Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:31:08
2417Paula HumphreysHillcrest VillagersF2:31:08
2418Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM2:31:08
2419Mary-Anne PatonHillcrest VillagersF2:31:08
2420Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF2:31:08
2421Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM2:31:08
2422Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:31:09
2423Laurel OettleHillcrest VillagersF2:31:10
2424Janine ParkerHillcrest VillagersF2:31:10
2425Sthandile KhuzwayoHillcrest VillagersF2:31:10
2426 Chantal Robertson Hillcrest VillagersF 2:31:10
2427Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM2:31:11
2428Julyette LewisHillcrest VillagersF2:31:12
2429Kristen StirlingHillcrest VillagersF2:31:12
2430Jennifer StephensHillcrest VillagersF2:31:12
2431Jack MannHillcrest VillagersM2:31:12
2432Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:31:13
2433Ilse SteynHillcrest VillagersF2:31:13
2434Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM2:31:13
2435Parus BramdeowChatsworthM2:31:15
2436Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:31:15
2437Elizabeth GalliasF2:31:15
2438Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF2:31:15
2439Shireen HanahHillcrest VillagersF2:31:15
2440Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF2:31:16
2441Shannon OliverF2:31:16
2442Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM2:31:16
2443Claire WagerHillcrest VillagersF2:31:17
2444David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM2:31:17
2445Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM2:31:17
2446Kim Hudson PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:31:24
2447Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:31:26
2448Jan WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:32:02
2449Jp SharrockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:32:02
2450Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:32:06
2451 Zodumo Sikhonde F 2:32:09
2452Simphiwe GinaAmaqhaweM2:32:20
2453Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM2:32:33
2454Russel HoskinsEskom - KZNM2:32:33
2455Ndu MakhathimF2:32:41
2456 Tsepi Nakin M 2:32:53
2457Bob NgcoboGemsportM2:33:00
2458 Deanne Steytler F 2:33:26
2459 Nomagugu Memela F 2:33:27
2460Sinegugu MbheleF2:33:33
2461Despina WightHillcrest VillagersF2:33:54
2462 Lindiwe Gazu F 2:33:57
2463 Khumbu Zulu F 2:34:13
2464Sue DarrollRand Athletic ClubF2:34:26
2465Nokuphiwa HlengwaF2:34:52
2466Prudence MthiyaneF2:35:01
2467Maxine RodgerF2:35:06
2468Justin ElleroBluffM2:35:07
2469Brennan RodgerM2:35:08
2470Ntombikayise SikhakhaneKwandengeziF2:35:10
2471Sam FindlayF2:35:32
2472Justin SmithBluffM2:35:55
2473Dianne SmithF2:35:56
2474Xola DlomoM2:36:16
2475Candice LewisHillcrest VillagersF2:36:19
2476Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM2:36:19
2477Mike BradleyHillcrest VillagersM2:36:19
2478Oliver PeacockM2:36:22
2479Bongiwe MdladlaTeam VitalityF2:36:42
2480Hlengiwe Khuzwayo KhuzwayoF2:36:58
2481Ntombi MasanganeImambaF2:38:35
2482Ntondo ZondoF2:39:03
2483Virginia K Z KanyileF2:39:08
2484Susheila MoodleySave OrionF2:39:18
2485Jewanlall RajkumarTongaat PanthersM2:39:22
2486Thulisile MnikathiAmaqhaweF2:40:08
2487Hayley NicholsonF2:40:11
2488Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF2:40:11
2489 Nomusa Mbeje F 2:40:57
2490Zamanduli KhwelaF2:40:58
2491Natalie TramontinoF2:41:02
2492Thamsanga MdululiM2:41:13
2493Risha MoodleyF2:41:19
2494Kashini GramaniF2:41:20
2495Keshini MaharajTongaat PanthersF2:41:49
2496Sally GovenderTongaat PanthersF2:41:50
2497 Kietumetsie Mabaso F 2:42:10
2498Kayshil PillayM2:42:12
2499Colleen PietersWingsF2:42:32
2500Colleen KleinschmidtWingsF2:42:32
2501Liz Le CordierWingsF2:42:32
2502Kanchan MaharajNewlands StridersF2:42:34
2503 Smangele Zulu T and T Athletic ClubF 2:42:43
2504Catherine MoodieT and T Athletic ClubF2:42:44
2505Colin JermyT and T Athletic ClubM2:42:44
2506 Johan Kruger T and T Athletic ClubM 2:42:44
2507Wimpie de LangeT and T Athletic ClubM2:42:44
2508Marie LaingT and T Athletic ClubF2:42:44
2509Michelle ReynoldsF2:42:45
2510Susan ReynoldsT and T Athletic ClubF2:42:45
2511Tracey PhillipsT and T Athletic ClubF2:42:45
2512David WeekesT and T Athletic ClubM2:42:46
2513Lungile MadlalaF2:43:05
2514Nomvula NgcoboM2:43:07
2515Rakesh HarikasunTongaat PanthersM2:44:07
2516Dan PillayTongaat PanthersM2:44:08
2517Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:44:51
2518Gareth HornbyBluffM2:45:31
2519Pearlene MatthewsF2:45:32
2520Jubeira Zubie VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF2:45:41
2521Prem SinghSAPS StridersM2:47:59
2522Peter ThembaneHillcrest VillagersM2:49:20
2523Travis LeeuwRiverside HarriersM2:49:46
2524Nadine LeeuwRiverside HarriersF2:49:46
2525Kerry HillRiverside HarriersF2:49:47
2526Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF2:49:47
2527Lauren GlossopRiverside HarriersF2:49:48
2528Tracy WittstockRiverside HarriersF2:49:48
2529Jane StottRiverside HarriersF2:49:49
2530Leona LamontRiverside HarriersF2:49:49
2531Diane ChingRiverside HarriersF2:49:49
2532 Michelle Mcintosh F 2:49:49
2533Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF2:49:50
2534Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF2:49:50
2535Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM2:49:50
2536Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:49:51
2537Robyn SchlemmerRiverside HarriersF2:49:51
2538Leslie OgleRiverside HarriersF2:49:51
2539Vimla PaulRiverside HarriersF2:49:51
2540Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF2:49:52
2541Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF2:49:52
2542Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF2:49:53
2543 Prudence Boniwe Dlamini Ingwe Athletic ClubF 2:51:36
2544Thenjiwe KuneneF2:53:38
2545Marian VorsterF2:53:54
2546Mariette SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:53:55
2547Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM2:59:59
2548Hlengiwe KhanyeF3:00:00

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality157
Hillcrest Villagers96
Chiltern72
Stella Athletic Club64
Chatsworth55
Pinetown District Athletic Club48
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club47
Nedbank Running Club47
Maritzburg City47
Durban Runner Athletic Club47
Get Fit46
Bluff45
Amaqhawe45
DHS Old Boys43
Riverside Harriers39
Amanzimtoti39
SAPS Striders35
Savages32
Forest Hills30
Run/Walk for Life26
Highway26
KwaMashu23
Ethekwini23
Woodview22
Maxed Elite20
Chillie Running Club20
SAPS Ingwenya20
Queensburgh Harriers18
South Coast Striders18
Eskom - KZN17
Kearsney Striders16
Tongaat Panthers16
Natal Carbineers15
Durban Athletic Club15
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club14
Chesterville Athletic Club14
Save Orion14
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club13
Crusaders - KZN13
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club12
Ugu Athletic Club11
Oasis Crescent10
Mtubatuba10
Phuma10
Newlands Striders10
Faku Chiefs9
T and T Athletic Club9
Run for Fun9
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club9
Mpumalanga9
KwaDabeka Harriers9
Uzwathi8
Ntunjambili8
Correctional Services8
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club7
Harlequin Harriers7
Loskop Gijimas7
Sydenham7
Hlonipha7
Richards Bay Harriers7
Umkomaas6
Mondi6
Kloof6
Mandeni Harriers6
Maritzburg6
Black Diamonds Athletic Club6
Protea Striders5
KwaZulu-Natal Striders5
Wings5
Clermont Striders5
University of KwaZulu-Natal5
Remmogo5
Westville5
Ubuntu Striders5
Gemsport4
Elokishini4
Phantane Athletic Club4
Merewent4
Scottburgh4
Verulam Athletic Club4
Collegians Harriers3
Amabutho Athletic Club3
Athletics North3
Midlands3
Old Mutual3
Ixopo3
Kwandengezi Tigers3
Spartan Harriers3
Vertical Spaces3
Hasdi Harriers3
Medihelp Multisport Club3
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club2
Ugie Athletic Club2
Sisonke2
Wyebank2
Hammarsdale2
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2
Maranatha Athletic Club2
uMhlathuze2
Durban City Multisport Club2
Kwandengezi2
Titans Lifestyle2
Folweni2
University of Cape Town2
Department of Justice Athletic Club2
Forderville2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
Elite Performance Group2
Dolphin Coast Striders2
KPMG Running Club2
Phumanathi2
uBunye2
Rand Athletic Club2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
ROAG1
Run@Out1
Arcadia1
Umgeni Water1
Newcastle Harriers1
Topform1
Greater Edendale1
Drankensberg Striders1
Kingfisher1
Tlokoa1
Zakhele Running Club1
Zenzeleni Athletic Club1
MTN1
Eskom Gijimas1
32Gi1
Boshoku1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Deloitte1
Ingwe Athletic Club1
Bedfordview Country Club1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Eskom - CG1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Cheetahs1
ABSA Card Runners1
Dosco Gijimas1
Simunye Athletic Club1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
Biggarsberg1
Athletics for All1
Carbineers - WP1
Imamba1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Irene1
Florida1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Pietermaritzburg1
Umlalazi1
ABSA1
SITA Athletic Club1
Foresters1
Thembelisha1
Hulamin1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
Varsity College1
Strand Athletic Club1
Morningside Country Club1
Ulundi1
Nongoma1
South African National Defence Force1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1