Don Lock Memorial2018-06-24

15.0kmdistance
0:47:33winning time
1094finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bernard RukadzaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:33
2Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:37
3Petrus ZwaneSwartlandM0:48:38
4Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:49:19
5Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:28
6Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:42
7Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:59
8Siboniso SoldakaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:52:23
9Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM0:52:30
10Siyabonga SakweLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:37
11Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:52:43
12Gerrit VerlandSatoriM0:52:46
13Mandilakhe MbekwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:22
14Luca BoyanaCentury CityM0:53:36
15Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:45
16 W Smith Carbineers - WPM 0:53:54
17Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:59
18Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM0:54:00
19Imran PayaGugulethuM0:55:16
20Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:55:26
21Rupert BeckerFish HoekM0:56:11
22Envor RhodsMSA MultisportM0:57:05
23Brandon WagenerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:07
24Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:57:10
25Ryan WinterPinelandsM0:57:53
26Takawira MthanyawaCentury CityM0:57:59
27SimbinkeloKhayelitshaM0:58:24
28Ross DoldM0:58:41
29Richard WrightKPMG Running ClubM0:58:49
30Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:05
31Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM0:59:37
32Warren KentFish HoekM0:59:43
33Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:09
34Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:19
35Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:27
36Aashiek ParkerATC Running ClubM1:00:42
37Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF1:01:02
38Les ChivellFish HoekM1:01:06
39Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:01:23
40Raoul de JonghMy Training DayM1:01:36
41Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM1:01:48
42James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:50
43Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:44
44Zubenathi NcapayiCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:50
45L MkhentaneSAPSM1:03:07
46Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF1:03:16
47Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:18
48Mpendulo NdzamzloKhayelitshaM1:03:20
49Candice DavisonF1:03:20
50Ebraheem AbrhamsJozi X TrainingM1:03:35
51Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:03:48
52Jones GensickePinelandsM1:04:06
53Michael ByronHarfield HarriersM1:04:22
54Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:04:26
55Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF1:04:28
56Garreth BronmanEdgemead RunnersM1:04:29
57Andries KrauseATC Running ClubM1:04:37
58Alantino BelillieSanlamM1:04:42
59Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:47
60Mazotsho MakolwaNedbank Running ClubM1:05:00
61Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:05:05
62Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF1:05:17
63Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM1:05:19
64Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:05:24
65Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:05:32
66Rolandi SchutteWest CoastF1:05:40
67Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM1:05:45
68Suzie CarasHarfield HarriersF1:05:45
69Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM1:05:48
70Brent JanariCarbineers - WPM1:06:05
71Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM1:06:27
72Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:28
73Richard BurmanM1:06:28
74Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:06:28
75William RobinsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:29
76Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:06:30
77Dries CoetzeeWest CoastM1:06:40
78Jimmy MorrisForestersM1:06:46
79Justin RouxWest CoastM1:06:51
80William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:06:54
81 Anwar Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:06:58
82Heimie MisrollPinelandsM1:07:03
83 Stuart Snyders M 1:07:14
84Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:28
85Richard AyrisHarfield HarriersM1:07:34
86 Craig Metherell M 1:07:43
87Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF1:08:05
88Vondre DramerEdgemead RunnersF1:08:10
89Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF1:08:33
90Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM1:08:42
91 Rose Buchanan F 1:08:51
92Dylan JohnsonGugulethuM1:08:52
93Eddie VieningsEdgemead RunnersM1:08:56
94Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:09:18
95Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:31
96Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:36
97Twane WesselsCape Multisport ClubF1:09:37
98Chris GieCape Multisport ClubM1:09:51
99Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM1:09:53
100Ebraheem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:55
101Neville FrieslichFish HoekM1:10:03
102Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:14
103Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM1:10:26
104Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:28
105Justin ArcherAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:37
106Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:39
107Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM1:10:43
108Philiswa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:44
109Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:45
110Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM1:10:45
111 Nadine van Dvel F 1:11:06
112Rudi MarapiOmmiedraai FriendsM1:11:21
113Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:11:25
114Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM1:11:32
115Thabiet LeukesTopformM1:11:34
116 R Lourens Nedbank Running ClubM 1:11:39
117Nocwaka MthethoMSA MultisportF1:11:44
118Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:11:44
119Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:45
120Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:11:47
121Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:48
122Gavin MccarthyGoodwood HarriersM1:11:55
123Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM1:11:55
124Terrance BothmaPick 'n PayM1:11:56
125NathanielARD Athletic ClubM1:11:57
126Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:11:58
127Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:12:04
128Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:12:14
129John SneddonM1:12:18
130Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:12:34
131Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:12:39
132 Steve Mckeown M 1:12:43
133 Richard Lovett M 1:12:58
134Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:13:12
135Rebecca PeinF1:13:16
136 Sven Mueller M 1:13:16
137Rudy VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:16
138Quintus WillemseAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:13:19
139Susan MalliaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:13:19
140Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:29
141Imtiaz TolkerCentral Athletic ClubM1:13:38
142Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF1:13:43
143AdenaanSouth African National Defence ForceM1:13:44
144 M Rafeeq Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:13:44
145Nancy WillPinelandsF1:13:47
146Peter GordonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:06
147Liwa MadikizaDEAM1:14:13
148 Dewald de Goede M 1:14:16
149Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM1:14:18
150Alistair KeytelEdgemead RunnersM1:14:19
151Shani CoetzerFish HoekF1:14:21
152Laura WestonATC Running ClubF1:14:28
153Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:14:35
154Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:14:36
155Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM1:14:40
156Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:41
157 Simono F 1:14:44
158 P Louw M 1:14:44
159Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:47
160Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM1:14:49
161Lloyd KrielUniversity of Cape TownM1:14:54
162Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM1:14:57
163Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:03
164Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:15:22
165JohlineStrand Athletic ClubF1:15:23
166Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM1:15:23
167Amelia Shepherd-SmithATC Running ClubF1:15:31
168 B Lyners GugulethuM 1:15:45
169Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:46
170Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:15:55
171Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:16:07
172Helen TwemlawAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:16:17
173Caroline NewbortWildrunnerF1:16:26
174Joe NewbortWildrunnerM1:16:26
175Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM1:16:26
176 G Thanduxolo GugulethuM 1:16:35
177Gemjikile TomGugulethuM1:16:42
178Riaan LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM1:16:45
179Russell TaitWest CoastM1:16:53
180Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:16:56
181Pieter RoelofseCapitecM1:17:04
182John WatermeyerFish HoekM1:17:21
183Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM1:17:23
184Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:17:28
185Kashief CrossOld MutualM1:17:30
186David IsaacsPinelandsM1:17:38
187Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:41
188 Richard Stirlon M 1:17:46
189Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:17:52
190Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:17:54
191 Barry Coetzer M 1:17:55
192 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:17:56
193NangamzoUniversity of Cape TownM1:18:01
194Christopher PetersenGugulethuM1:18:02
195Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:18:03
196Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:03
197Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM1:18:06
198Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:18:15
199Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM1:18:21
200 N de Souza M 1:18:42
201 Ashleigh F 1:18:43
202Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF1:18:47
203Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:18:58
204Unathi SolorePinelandsM1:19:05
205Craig AndersMy Training DayM1:19:10
206Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM1:19:12
207Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:15
208Sam GayEdgemead RunnersF1:19:18
209Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:19:21
210Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:19:21
211Carmelita BarronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:29
212Sandile ZuluM1:19:35
213Kashief MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:38
214Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:38
215BahgahWildrunnerF1:19:46
216Johan EsterhuizenNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:19:51
217Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:19:52
218Russell MehlTopformM1:20:01
219Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:20:01
220Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:20:04
221Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:20:07
222Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:13
223Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:20:13
224Glenn MatthewsSpartan HarriersM1:20:16
225Anthony JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:20:16
226MashakheKhayelitshaM1:20:21
227Marelize BarnardATC Running ClubF1:20:25
228 M Megle Cape Peninsula University of TechnologyM 1:20:28
229Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM1:20:30
230David JenkinsFish HoekM1:20:31
231 Samantha Petersen F 1:20:33
232Hlurt NonthandoGugulethuM1:20:33
233 Dion Serkoei M 1:20:34
234Deon Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersM1:20:45
235Andrew FifeHarfield HarriersM1:20:49
236Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM1:20:53
237Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF1:21:06
238Zolani MayekisoACSAM1:21:06
239 Dean Reich M 1:21:06
240Marc LevittM1:21:07
241 Rhys Wenlock M 1:21:07
242Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF1:21:12
243Liam GannonStellenboschM1:21:12
244Horst SchifferFish HoekM1:21:15
245Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM1:21:17
246Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:21:21
247 Aaron Otto M 1:21:24
248Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:21:25
249Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:21:25
250 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 1:21:26
251 Peylers Dlolo M 1:21:30
252Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:21:30
253Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF1:21:31
254Rita LateganMSA MultisportF1:21:32
255Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM1:21:33
256Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:21:34
257Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:21:35
258Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM1:21:36
259 Mark Weston M 1:21:40
260Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM1:21:43
261Leslie WitzWildrunnerM1:21:43
262Grant WardCeltic HarriersM1:21:47
263Nathalie CloeteF1:21:47
264Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM1:21:48
265Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM1:21:53
266Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM1:21:56
267Mujahid BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:00
268Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:22:05
269Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF1:22:08
270RiyaadMSA MultisportM1:22:22
271Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM1:22:30
272Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM1:22:34
273 Raymond M 1:22:38
274 Christian Polorigni M 1:22:45
275Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:22:47
276Dzunisani NyoniUniversity of Cape TownM1:22:49
277Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:53
278Douglas MitchellPinelandsM1:22:57
279 Jade Janeke F 1:22:57
280Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM1:23:06
281 Gesant Central Athletic ClubM 1:23:07
282 Bronwyn Clark F 1:23:10
283Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM1:23:14
284Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF1:23:15
285R GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM1:23:16
286 Stuart Tresham M 1:23:22
287Colin WardWest CoastM1:23:24
288K HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:23:27
289 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:23:28
290Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM1:23:43
291Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:23:50
292Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM1:23:53
293Thobela FelixSanlamM1:23:56
294Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM1:23:59
295 Geno Lakay M 1:24:03
296Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF1:24:07
297Julian SmithPinelandsM1:24:08
298 Luke Williams M 1:24:12
299Ashraf RahimanTopformM1:24:12
300Ebrahim RawootTopformM1:24:13
301 Grant Pillay M 1:24:17
302Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF1:24:18
303Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:24:21
304Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF1:24:22
305 Anthonhy Staak M 1:24:22
306Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:24:23
307 Kale Jackson F 1:24:24
308Jonathan RobertsHarfield HarriersM1:24:32
309Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:24:33
310Kirstin BloomerUniversity of Cape TownF1:24:33
311Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:34
312Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM1:24:37
313 Steve Bissett M 1:24:41
314Francois MaraisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:45
315Corrinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:45
316Samantha MoodleyHarfield HarriersF1:24:47
317 Shelley van der Westhuizen F 1:24:54
318Michel BastenieATC Running ClubM1:24:54
319 Bronwyn Kloppers F 1:24:58
320Christine JohnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:03
321Earl SiadieChaeli Sports & RecreationM1:25:04
322Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:25:10
323 Ben Rath M 1:25:10
324Andrew GoliathMetropolitanM1:25:11
325 T Treloar F 1:25:14
326 Tatenda Mzezewa M 1:25:24
327Zaheer JacobsTopformM1:25:24
328Mc SihlukuGugulethuM1:25:25
329Mark MchelmEersterivierM1:25:33
330Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:25:33
331Barry QuayleHarfield HarriersM1:25:34
332 A Vorster Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:25:38
333 Leon van Staden M 1:25:46
334 Tamaryn S F 1:25:47
335Thembi McengeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:55
336Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:00
337Chantal FisherSanlamF1:26:04
338Bertie FieldingCape Multisport ClubM1:26:05
339Wes JonesFit 2000M1:26:09
340Andre OliverOld MutualM1:26:10
341Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF1:26:10
342Beverley MehlTopformF1:26:16
343Million BimerewGoodwood HarriersM1:26:17
344Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF1:26:20
345Najmoedien DalwaiOld MutualM1:26:23
346 Fred Moore M 1:26:23
347 Ravell Oliver M 1:26:25
348 Tasreeq M 1:26:30
349Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM1:26:31
350Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:26:34
351Nicky SeymourHarfield HarriersF1:26:38
352Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM1:26:38
353Iekraam AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM1:26:39
354Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:26:44
355 Bianca Barron F 1:26:49
356Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF1:26:51
357Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:26:51
358Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:26:55
359Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF1:26:56
360Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM1:27:02
361Damian SmithPiratesM1:27:08
362 Nia Daniel F 1:27:09
363Ruth SmithPiratesF1:27:09
364Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:27:10
365Selwyn DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:27:12
366 Carla Trimmel F 1:27:22
367 Lance Hoffman M 1:27:26
368Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:27:27
369Robert OktoberTeam VitalityM1:27:28
370Zaahir van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:29
371SadikaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:29
372Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF1:27:30
373Tim IrvineWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:27:31
374 Tamara Kerr F 1:27:38
375KingOmmiedraai FriendsM1:27:38
376Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF1:27:39
377Charl KellandPinelandsM1:27:39
378Gasant SalieBo-KaapM1:27:44
379Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:27:44
380 Joshua de Lange M 1:27:46
381Rob BurgoyneWildrunnerM1:27:50
382Hsin-Chi HuangWildrunnerM1:27:50
383Allan JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:53
384Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF1:27:53
385Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:57
386Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:27:58
387Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:59
388Heidi SmidtCarbineers - WPF1:28:03
389Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:03
390Zohra ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:04
391Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF1:28:04
392Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:06
393Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM1:28:07
394Greg RGroot ConstantiaM1:28:14
395Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:28:23
396 Megan Tennant F 1:28:30
397Russel HanningNantesM1:28:32
398Mario IdasBrackenfellM1:28:32
399Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM1:28:33
400Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:28:33
401Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM1:28:37
402Hilton StroudM1:28:37
403Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:28:41
404Sean SilwanaGugulethuM1:28:41
405 Kurt Jacobs M 1:28:42
406Eleanor HutchingsForestersF1:28:42
407Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:28:43
408Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF1:28:43
409Di DunstanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:45
410Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:50
411Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:28:51
412Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF1:28:51
413Basheer LosperTopformM1:28:51
414Stephen StrckEdgemead RunnersM1:28:52
415Lindani GeyaGugulethuM1:28:57
416Ashley StokesFish HoekM1:29:00
417 Clint van Diener M 1:29:01
418 M van Niekerk\ M 1:29:05
419 M Hendricks GugulethuM 1:29:10
420Elizabeth SmalBellville Running ClubF1:29:10
421Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:13
422 S Esack M 1:29:14
423Mogamat Ali SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:16
424Robert Horne32GiM1:29:17
425 Christiaan Kuyper M 1:29:20
426Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM1:29:21
427Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF1:29:21
428 Wanita Goodwin F 1:29:22
429Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:29:23
430 Sewagodlo Motlapong F 1:29:23
431 Dave GugulethuM 1:29:24
432Fahldi GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:24
433Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:29:25
434Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:29:25
435 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 1:29:26
436L WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:26
437Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:27
438Michelle KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:27
439Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM1:29:28
440Vuyisile MoqotoloGugulethuM1:29:28
441Lourika BouwerF1:29:29
442Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM1:29:30
443I HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:33
444Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF1:29:39
445 Sandra Filbi F 1:29:41
446Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:42
447Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:29:43
448Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:43
449Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:43
450Rubeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:44
451Tracey-Lee JohnsonSanlamF1:29:47
452Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:48
453Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF1:29:49
454John de HuisGoodwood HarriersM1:29:57
455Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:00
456Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF1:30:03
457 Courtney Smith F 1:30:08
458Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:30:09
459Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM1:30:20
460Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:30:21
461Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF1:30:27
462Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:30:27
463Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM1:30:32
464Dorothy NyembaUniversity of Cape TownF1:30:32
465Jackie TredouxF1:30:35
466Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:30:49
467Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:30:50
468Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:30:50
469Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM1:30:58
470Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF1:31:05
471Deon SeyffertCentury CityM1:31:10
472Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM1:31:12
473Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:31:13
474Carolyn ElliottCeltic HarriersF1:31:30
475Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF1:31:34
476Natalie StandaarWest CoastF1:31:34
477Simon CoxCentury CityM1:31:38
478Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:31:41
479Tony ByrneRun/Walk for LifeM1:31:42
480 Andrea F 1:31:51
481Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:31:52
482 M Marais M 1:31:52
483 Mudyenso M 1:32:01
484Gideon BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:32:05
485Sophia LouwBrackenfellF1:32:05
486Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:09
487Jonathan KearnCentury CityM1:32:10
488Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF1:32:14
489 Cassidy Clarke F 1:32:16
490Ismaeel PeckTopformM1:32:21
491 Pat Feijo F 1:32:21
492Mike PatersonWest CoastM1:32:25
493RebeccaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:29
494Graeme EricksonOld MutualM1:32:33
495 Myles Siebrits M 1:32:46
496Casper BeukesSpartan HarriersM1:32:51
497Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF1:33:05
498Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:33:07
499Bianca NagelCarbineers - WPF1:33:16
500Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:18
501Tahir TambeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:33:25
502Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:33:26
503 K Wright F 1:33:33
504 Stacy Jaggers F 1:33:33
505Graeme SaggersHarfield HarriersM1:33:34
506Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM1:33:34
507 Leon Jooste Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:33:34
508Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:33:35
509Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:33:36
510Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF1:33:45
511Donovan HartoghPinelandsM1:33:46
512Fawaaz JacobsPick 'n PayM1:33:47
513Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF1:33:54
514Tanya FischerIn TouchF1:33:55
515Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:34:00
516 Hanish Appa M 1:34:01
517Imaan TombeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:12
518Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM1:34:13
519Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:14
520 Funiwe Edgemead RunnersF 1:34:17
521Roshard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:18
522 Deanne Roberts F 1:34:24
523Winston FischerRavensmeadM1:34:26
524Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:34:27
525Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:34:30
526Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:34:31
527Caelli BriesiesSanlamF1:34:31
528 Aadil Jamodien M 1:34:32
529 C van Rooyen Edgemead RunnersM 1:34:32
530 Jill Jason F 1:34:34
531Lizanie van StadenWest CoastF1:34:38
532Zoe GroblerF1:34:38
533Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:34:38
534Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF1:34:45
535Rob KentEdgemead RunnersM1:34:47
536Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:34:50
537Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:34:51
538Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:34:53
539Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:34:54
540David SmithOld MutualM1:34:55
541Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM1:35:01
542Johannien PretoriusEdgemead RunnersF1:35:04
543 Wesley Block M 1:35:14
544Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:35:17
545Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF1:35:25
546Ebrahim HassanNantesM1:35:27
547Abdullah GaniefParliamentM1:35:27
548Anbisa GanaCeltic HarriersM1:35:28
549Shiniade JonesCape Multisport ClubF1:35:33
550Mandy CaustonCape Multisport ClubF1:35:33
551 Catherine Elliott F 1:35:37
552Bonita AspelingHarfield HarriersF1:35:37
553Davis MoagiNedbank Running ClubM1:35:38
554Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:35:38
555Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:35:38
556Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:39
557Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF1:35:39
558Ghaliel SoekerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:40
559Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:40
560Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:41
561Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:41
562Raashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:35:41
563Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:41
564Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:35:42
565 Janine Ahlers F 1:35:47
566 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:35:50
567Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:51
568Sean HarrisPinelandsM1:35:54
569Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM1:35:54
570 Robyn Tishavel F 1:35:56
571Noluvuyo MafusiniGugulethuF1:35:58
572Narriman EmeraanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:36:01
573Carmen TaylorCeltic HarriersF1:36:02
574FaniswaLanga Athletic ClubF1:36:03
575 Nadine F 1:36:03
576Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:11
577Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF1:36:17
578Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:36:22
579Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:36:27
580Naomi AuretGoodwood HarriersF1:36:29
581Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:36:35
582 Amy Campbell F 1:36:39
583Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:41
584Johan JoosteM1:36:42
585Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:36:52
586Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:37:06
587Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:37:10
588 Rene Lamfear F 1:37:11
589Julian SnitcherRun/Walk for LifeM1:37:12
590Neil ArendseKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:37:17
591Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM1:37:22
592Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:37:24
593Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:37:35
594Astrid RuitersPinelandsF1:37:39
595Marilyn RorichPinelandsF1:37:39
596Siviwe MatyeliKhayelitshaM1:37:42
597Nothemba MfoloziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:43
598Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF1:37:45
599Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF1:37:52
600Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF1:37:53
601Erika MarxBrackenfellF1:37:59
602Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:59
603Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:38:02
604Tougied HendricksM1:38:05
605Tanya LundPinelandsF1:38:06
606Eddie MccreeNantesM1:38:07
607Renata GensickePinelandsF1:38:14
608Marlize KrugerCape Multisport ClubF1:38:19
609Andre WallaceHewat Athletic ClubM1:38:26
610Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:38:26
611Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:26
612Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:38:27
613 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:38:28
614Pandora BuchananCeltic HarriersF1:38:29
615Percy MbindaSanlamM1:38:30
616Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF1:38:38
617Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:38:38
618 H Davids Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:38:38
619 Hanje Miller F 1:38:42
620Mandy van WykSanlamF1:38:44
621Eugene GriegoPinelandsM1:38:49
622 Gazalie Central Athletic ClubM 1:38:50
623LindoTeam VitalityM1:38:55
624Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:38:56
625Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:00
626Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:00
627Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:01
628 Lesley de Kolar F 1:39:01
629William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:39:03
630Muhammed DalvieTopformM1:39:04
631Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM1:39:07
632Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:39:08
633NorontieGugulethuF1:39:11
634Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF1:39:12
635Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:39:19
636Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM1:39:19
637Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF1:39:24
638Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:39:27
639Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:39:28
640Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:39:29
641Innocentia MotsaiCeltic HarriersF1:39:33
642Bruce WilsonM1:39:33
643David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:39:36
644Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:39:36
645Amy LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:39:37
646Wendy DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:39:38
647Charles AdonisCape Multisport ClubM1:39:39
648Linda CoetzeePinelandsF1:39:47
649Delyse RistPinelandsF1:39:47
650Alison SmithPinelandsF1:39:48
651Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:39:50
652Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF1:39:51
653Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:51
654Heidi Du PlessisWest CoastF1:39:52
655Kalene GoliathMetropolitanF1:39:52
656Robyn-Leigh RoscherHout Bay HarriersF1:39:52
657Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:39:53
658Rosemary KgowanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:39:53
659Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:54
660Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:54
661Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM1:39:55
662Jenny StrongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:02
663Tarryn ArendseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:13
664ThulisaGugulethuF1:40:28
665Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:40:32
666Namhla DondiGugulethuF1:40:32
667Berenice RowlanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:33
668Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM1:40:37
669Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:38
670Keith JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:47
671Julia StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:40:50
672Bianca DurantEdgemead RunnersF1:40:57
673 Patrick Abbott M 1:40:57
674BrevinGoodwood HarriersM1:40:58
675Anesu MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:02
676Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM1:41:07
677Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM1:41:08
678Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:09
679 Bianca Ward F 1:41:11
680Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM1:41:21
681UsaamahM1:41:32
682 G Borchards SanlamM 1:41:35
683Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:41:42
684Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:41:42
685Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:41:43
686Chantal KhohnertSpartan HarriersF1:41:52
687Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:41:56
688 Matshidzo Mahlako F 1:42:00
689 Linet Nyatsamto F 1:42:19
690 Wendy Staak F 1:42:25
691Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:42:28
692Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:42:38
693Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:42:46
694Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:42:49
695Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:42:49
696Andiswa VokozelaGugulethuF1:42:50
697Marguerita PerezSpartan HarriersF1:42:51
698Onzia MatrasciaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:06
699Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:12
700Sibonigiseni MlotshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:43:12
701Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:43:12
702Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:13
703Nanawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:43:13
704Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:15
705Dahgeeb PetersenNantesM1:43:15
706Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:16
707Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:16
708 Yolandi Pretorius SanlamF 1:43:23
709Lynnette ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:24
710Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:43:31
711Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM1:43:31
712Duduetsona AnkaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:40
713Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:43:44
714Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:43:45
715Edwina VosBellville Running ClubF1:43:45
716Angelo MaraisBellville Running ClubM1:43:46
717Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:51
718Leticia ScharneckNantesF1:43:51
719Mmale HlohonoloFat CatsF1:43:55
720Tebogo NtlapoFat CatsM1:43:55
721 Nosipho Langa Athletic ClubF 1:43:56
722 K Hibberd F 1:44:03
723Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:44:03
724Mputumi NkewuMitchell's Plain TitansM1:44:11
725ShareefNantesM1:44:18
726Natalie VisagieNantesF1:44:18
727 Basheerah TopformF 1:44:20
728Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:44:20
729Elaam AndersonTopformF1:44:21
730Mary ErasmusEdgemead RunnersF1:44:21
731 Jena Keuler F 1:44:22
732Anver YasinTopformM1:44:23
733John JanariHarfield HarriersM1:44:23
734Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:44:24
735Moesa SafaarTopformM1:44:25
736Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:44:26
737Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:44:34
738Braam van EdenBellville Running ClubM1:44:55
739Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:44:56
740Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:45:13
741Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:15
742Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:16
743Aziz DollieTopformM1:45:17
744Lily IthierPinelandsF1:45:21
745Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF1:45:22
746Sheyaam DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF1:45:23
747Shirleen SullivanSpartan HarriersF1:45:27
748Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:45:28
749Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:45:33
750Yonela MpahleniGoodwood HarriersF1:45:33
751Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:40
752Andrew FortuneMetropolitanM1:45:40
753 Thelma Kruger F 1:45:41
754Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:47
755Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:45:47
756 Xolani Oliphant M 1:45:47
757Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:48
758Latiefa BehardienCentral Athletic ClubF1:45:49
759Shouneez SamaaiARD Athletic ClubF1:45:49
760Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:51
761Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:52
762Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:53
763Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF1:45:54
764Noloyiso Shako-AnukaOld MutualF1:45:59
765Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:59
766Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:46:04
767Magedie TheunissenTopformM1:46:05
768 Michael M 1:46:05
769Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:46:06
770Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:46:06
771Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:46:07
772Abdul HassenCarbineers - WPM1:46:07
773Carin MckaigSpartan HarriersF1:46:08
774Michelle ThomasTopformF1:46:09
775Karen DavidsTopformF1:46:10
776Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:10
777Claudia CievertsTopformF1:46:12
778Teresa EllisCentury CityF1:46:18
779Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:18
780Marlene MbuseCarbineers - WPF1:46:21
781Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF1:46:25
782Sherifon HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF1:46:25
783Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM1:46:26
784Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:46:26
785Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF1:46:27
786 Sarah Jamodien F 1:46:32
787 Rutendo F 1:46:44
788Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:49
789Malikah MadattNantesF1:46:53
790Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:46:54
791Justine-Jo BesterMSA MultisportF1:46:54
792 Vanessa Somgate F 1:46:55
793Paul SouthgateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:55
794Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF1:46:57
795Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:47:02
796Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:47:06
797ShawalAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:47:10
798 Sedick Fakir M 1:47:10
799D ChavdaCentral Athletic ClubM1:47:10
800Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:11
801Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:11
802Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:12
803Salie PriceOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:13
804Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:47:15
805Emma MckinneyCarbineers - WPF1:47:16
806Maureen TannerCeltic HarriersF1:47:20
807 Sasha Allpass F 1:47:26
808Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:47:31
809 Kilokhenwa Mazomba F 1:47:44
810Nonkosazana NyamakaziAdventists Athletic ClubF1:47:44
811Lundi SkitiGugulethuM1:47:47
812Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:53
813Taryn SallieNantesF1:47:56
814Yumna JacksonOld MutualF1:47:57
815Cassiem MadattNantesM1:47:58
816Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:01
817Z DavidsGoodwood HarriersF1:48:05
818Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:48:05
819Alison van der PoelSpartan HarriersF1:48:10
820Siphokazi TandaKhayelitshaF1:48:11
821At van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM1:48:12
822Tafadzwa ShokoOmmiedraai FriendsF1:48:19
823Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM1:48:27
824Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:48:32
825Stephen CloetePinelandsM1:48:37
826Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:40
827Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:40
828Debbie KonickSatoriF1:48:42
829Maryke CollinsEdgemead RunnersF1:48:43
830Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:45
831Rue AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:48:59
832 Harry Becker M 1:49:03
833Amanda DaveyTeam VitalityF1:49:16
834Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:49:20
835Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:49:27
836 Jessica Hansen F 1:49:32
837Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:49:40
838Dale HendricksNantesM1:49:44
839Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:49:52
840Paul HuishSatoriM1:50:02
841Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:50:02
842Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:50:12
843C SteynSanlamF1:50:19
844 Jane H F 1:50:20
845Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM1:50:21
846Chantel MemziweACSAF1:50:22
847Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:50:23
848Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:50:23
849 Brandon PinelandsM 1:50:30
850Abubakar JamalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:31
851Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:32
852 N Maistry Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:50:36
853Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:41
854Kim BuchholtzWildrunnerF1:50:54
855 Joy-Ann Adams F 1:50:58
856Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM1:51:18
857Heather SampsonCape Multisport ClubF1:51:18
858Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:51:19
859 J Morta Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:51:29
860Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:51:29
861 Sinawo Mosale F 1:51:33
862Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM1:51:35
863Anthea StevensSpartan HarriersF1:51:35
864Marina RodgersSpartan HarriersF1:51:40
865 Beaulah Chizura F 1:51:45
866Michele KasfikisFish HoekF1:51:46
867Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF1:51:46
868Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF1:51:51
869Neil GreenwoodTopformM1:51:51
870Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF1:51:52
871Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:51:56
872Meryl RabeSpartan HarriersF1:51:57
873Angelique BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:52:01
874Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:52:02
875Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:03
876Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:52:09
877Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:17
878Stanley CongoMetropolitanM1:52:21
879Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:52:25
880Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:52:34
881Rina SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF1:52:40
882Claude BesterEersterivierM1:52:41
883Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:44
884Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM1:52:59
885Ngoniszashe MudengeNantesM1:53:07
886Ec BrooksOxford StridersM1:53:08
887Leigh-Ann DouglasEdgemead RunnersF1:53:13
888Sharon DamonzeSpartan HarriersF1:53:18
889Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:53:19
890Fundiswa MzanywoGugulethuF1:53:23
891Dawood FortuneTopformM1:53:24
892Yoliswa LanduParliamentF1:53:35
893Hildegard VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:36
894 Akhona Langa Athletic ClubF 1:53:45
895Nic KasfikisFish HoekM1:53:45
896Hemant NarshiCentral Athletic ClubM1:53:46
897Willy LiebertrauRun/Walk for LifeM1:53:53
898BindawaGugulethuF1:53:59
899Ivan BesterMSA MultisportM1:54:03
900 Sarah Foale F 1:54:07
901Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM1:54:09
902Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM1:54:09
903Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:54:18
904Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:54:19
905Olona MzimkuluUniversity of Cape TownF1:54:25
906Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:38
907Morgan ArmanniEdgemead RunnersF1:54:38
908Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:54:39
909Carol BosmanF1:54:42
910 Carol Trimmer F 1:54:42
911Tshepiso TshabalalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:50
912Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:51
913Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:52
914Clyde GrayNantesM1:54:56
915Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF1:54:56
916Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:55:00
917Sherna JoorstTopformF1:55:00
918Z SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:55:01
919Alison PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:55:08
920Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:14
921Blanche ClaassenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:14
922Liesl ApollesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:14
923Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:16
924Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:16
925Tracey AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:17
926Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:17
927Fatima ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:18
928Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:19
929Michael RomanPinelandsM1:55:27
930MichaelTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:55:36
931Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:56:00
932Graham JoosteBrackenfellM1:56:00
933Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:56:01
934Elizabeth MarthinaWildrunnerF1:56:07
935 Louise Gilleti F 1:56:09
936Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:16
937Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:56:26
938Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:56:31
939Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:56:41
940Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:56:45
941Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:48
942Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:56:52
943Jenna ShawOmmiedraai FriendsF1:56:57
944Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:57:09
945Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:57:12
946Zara NicholsonTopformF1:57:12
947Tayana RaperCarbineers - WPF1:57:13
948Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:57:14
949Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:57:25
950Philiswa VokozelaGugulethuF1:57:39
951Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF1:57:47
952Amir KhanOld MutualM1:57:52
953Kauthar KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:52
954Nur-Jehaan AhsingOld MutualF1:57:57
955Duane AdamsIn TouchM1:57:59
956Caroline PetersNantesF1:58:00
957Omelia RuitersCape Multisport ClubF1:58:07
958Camillah AdamsObservatory Running ClubF1:58:18
959Tom BeasorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:27
960Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF1:58:33
961Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:47
962Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:57
963Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:58:59
964Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:59:00
965Lynn AdamsSpartan HarriersF1:59:00
966 Jessica Thompson F 1:59:05
967Lindy BehrensCarbineers - WPF1:59:06
968Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:07
969Ayesha KleinSpartan HarriersF1:59:22
970Chantal AdamsIn TouchF1:59:34
971Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:59:38
972Vicki ConstantSpartan HarriersF1:59:40
973Brent CrossSpartan HarriersM1:59:55
974Elzette BartlettSpartan HarriersF1:59:56
975Yamkela DwakazaPinelandsF2:00:09
976Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF2:00:32
977Naz DiedericksEdgemead RunnersF2:00:35
978Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:00:36
979Dumisani TonaSanlamM2:00:40
980Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF2:00:41
981 Melanie Fryers F 2:00:51
982Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:55
983Sorietha AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:01:00
984Leon HendricksNantesM2:01:03
985Nozi ZideGugulethuF2:01:10
986Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM2:01:14
987Ganief SamodienM2:01:14
988Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:01:17
989Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:01:29
990 Charmaine Run/Walk for LifeF 2:01:35
991Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF2:01:44
992Mumtaz DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:45
993Ameerah OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:49
994T SirilliEdgemead RunnersF2:01:50
995Yaseen CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:50
996Rethabile MoeketsiMSA MultisportF2:01:55
997Lovey MatroseGugulethuF2:01:55
998Suska SnymanNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:02:02
999ZaneleAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:02:10
1000Talgha AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:15
1001Zoebyda AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:02:28
1002Chantal Coetzee32GiF2:02:54
1003Jasmine Harris32GiF2:02:54
1004Emily-Jane LeoSpartan HarriersF2:02:56
1005Kim BrooksPinelandsF2:02:58
1006Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF2:02:59
1007Mendes NeethlingBellville Running ClubM2:03:00
1008Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF2:03:01
1009Charlene NtlokwanaKhayelitshaF2:03:09
1010Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:11
1011Willie GagianoSwartlandM2:03:17
1012AchmatARD Athletic ClubM2:03:21
1013Kean PrinslooMetropolitanM2:03:29
1014Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:03:32
1015 Zorina F 2:03:33
1016Khanyiselo KumaloLanga Athletic ClubF2:03:33
1017Alavia AbrahamsNantesF2:03:51
1018Soraya ManieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:52
1019Joshua GantanaRavensmeadM2:04:02
1020 Madalena Osieyewin F 2:04:20
1021Bonani MalgasGugulethuF2:04:35
1022 Simiso Moyo F 2:04:36
1023Shinice JacksonNantesF2:05:06
1024Miranda SteilsonNantesF2:05:06
1025Lunga MkosiPinelandsF2:05:07
1026Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF2:05:21
1027Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:05:22
1028Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM2:05:31
1029Chantal RhodePinelandsF2:06:05
1030Willem FransmanSanlamM2:06:09
1031Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:47
1032 Y Franklin Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:07:07
1033Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:08
1034Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:28
1035Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:38
1036Nthete MoalosiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:07:44
1037Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:11
1038Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF2:08:23
1039Cj DunnSpartan HarriersF2:08:33
1040Tania BlauwPinelandsF2:08:47
1041Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF2:09:06
1042Sibulelo MayekisoAdventists Athletic ClubF2:09:28
1043Esther MwanzaF2:09:28
1044Mcinziba JuliaAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:09:29
1045Jessica YeoRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:43
1046Carol NepgenKowie StridersF2:09:50
1047Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:09:52
1048Roan DearhamBrackenfellM2:10:07
1049Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM2:10:36
1050Desmond DantuOld MutualM2:10:53
1051Craig KnollOld MutualM2:10:53
1052Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF2:10:57
1053Michelle CupidoPinelandsF2:11:32
1054Chantel RautenbachPinelandsF2:11:32
1055Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF2:11:47
1056Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF2:12:54
1057Tanya AprilPinelandsF2:12:58
1058Lauren Thorne-VicarsPinelandsF2:12:58
1059Hayley JacksonPinelandsF2:12:59
1060 B Thorne PinelandsM 2:13:01
1061Cindy MareePinelandsF2:13:23
1062Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM2:13:35
1063Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:58
1064Phozisa BawutiKhayelitshaF2:14:44
1065Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF2:15:23
1066Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:16:21
1067Nommiselo ButiPinelandsF2:16:22
1068Lucille RichardsSpartan HarriersF2:16:28
1069Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF2:16:32
1070Charmaine SwainPinelandsF2:17:26
1071Lungiswa NkonkiAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:17:48
1072Kariema SimonsPinelandsF2:18:40
1073Antoinette PietersSpartan HarriersF2:18:51
1074Winston RichardsSpartan HarriersM2:18:51
1075Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF2:19:19
1076Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:19:19
1077Jenny JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:19:20
1078Sizeka MavusoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:20
1079Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF2:19:58
1080Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF2:20:00
1081Laurene ViljoenWest CoastF2:20:02
1082 Kerri PinelandsF 2:20:02
1083Anthenette LewisSanlamF2:20:04
1084Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM2:20:30
1085Lindsay BarrettSpartan HarriersF2:21:18
1086Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF2:21:32
1087Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF2:21:35
1088Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF2:21:35
1089 Juliana Moagi F 2:22:20
1090Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF2:23:38
1091Bernadette WilliamsPinelandsF2:23:39
1092AsandaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:25:57
1093Valerie MunnikSanlamF2:25:59
1094Noluvo NgxozaF2:26:13

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation