Winelands2016-11-12

42.2kmdistance
2:33:38winning time
1776finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Hein CamphorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:33:38
2Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:42
3Phymlawi NxusaniMSA MultisportM2:39:39
4Sityhilo DikoNedbank Running ClubM2:41:33
5Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM2:42:15
6Tom LusaseniWest CoastM2:46:01
7Anele NdzutaNedbank Running ClubM2:47:49
8Alvino CupidoNedbank Running ClubM2:48:28
9Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:50:47
10Luntu KosanaGugulethuM2:53:16
11Fundile DumzelaGugulethuM2:54:14
12Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:56:40
13Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:56:51
14Petrus ZwaneSwartlandM2:57:12
15Sicelo BangiGugulethuM2:57:34
16Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM2:58:15
17Vishailen MoodleySouth African National Defence ForceM2:58:42
18Andile MlanduIn TouchM2:58:44
19Bongile TshewulaEasterns KraaifonteinM2:59:30
20Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM3:00:10
21Lukie SnymanFNB MultisportM3:01:06
22Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM3:01:52
23Isaac IkalahengPEAACM3:02:20
24Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM3:02:23
25Johan van ZylTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:05:00
26Gcobani NgqolaWildrunnerM3:05:16
27Ncedo MakungaNedbank Running ClubM3:06:10
28Niki SteenkampStellenboschM3:07:04
29Clint WilliamsWellingtonM3:08:32
30Faizel OctoberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:08:58
31Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM3:09:23
32Jacques ChreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:09:23
33Dawid VisserAsics Athletic ClubM3:10:34
34Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM3:10:38
35Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM3:10:39
36Michelle DreyerPaarlF3:10:47
37Imran PayaGugulethuM3:10:55
38Thembeni RembeyiWildrunnerM3:11:07
39John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:11:17
40Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM3:11:27
41Sean HulleyM3:11:29
42Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM3:12:03
43Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:21
44Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM3:12:25
45Mlungiseleli MabalaMiWay WarriorsM3:12:35
46Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM3:12:52
47Siyabonga NgodwaneGugulethuM3:12:52
48Mlungisi NjongonkuluWildrunnerM3:14:04
49Eugene van der MerweCeltic HarriersM3:15:03
50Ayanda PuteniDwars River ValleyM3:15:12
51 Thabo Tshuma M 3:15:39
52Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:15:45
53Masibulele JosephEasterns KraaifonteinM3:15:45
54Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM3:15:56
55Petros KwashiGugulethuM3:15:58
56Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM3:16:42
57Jsl NewbertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:16:50
58Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:16:53
59Belson MalungaWest CoastM3:16:58
60Senzo NgobeseCorrectional ServicesM3:16:58
61Xolani MakinanaGugulethuM3:18:37
62Lucky MakhathiniCape Multisport ClubM3:19:03
63Danie van ZylWellingtonM3:19:12
64Oscar TapiaFish HoekM3:19:30
65Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM3:19:31
66Leonard KaliGugulethuM3:19:33
67Darren van der MerweFish HoekM3:19:35
68Greg GoodallDespatchM3:19:42
69Wilfred SteenbergM3:19:43
70Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM3:19:43
71Chris VisserM3:20:02
72Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM3:20:06
73Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:20:13
74Thomas MosesWorcesterM3:20:24
75Vuyani KaleniHerbalifeM3:20:28
76Julio LinohCeltic HarriersM3:20:50
77Thanayxozo CetywayoGugulethuM3:21:00
78Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM3:21:22
79Fahees BenjaminPEAACM3:21:23
80Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM3:21:42
81Xolisile NgadaStrand Athletic ClubM3:21:45
82Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM3:21:53
83Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM3:22:19
84Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM3:22:26
85Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:23:03
86Julian JohnsonWorcesterM3:23:06
87Renier BekkerBrackenfellM3:23:08
88Phatiswa DyalvaneNedbank Running ClubF3:23:26
89Martin ElsWellingtonM3:24:19
90Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:24:47
91Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:54
92Bilton MkhwenkweNedbank Running ClubM3:26:10
93Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM3:26:19
94Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:26:45
95Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:26:51
96Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM3:26:56
97Guinivere RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:27:15
98Albie BassonStellenboschM3:27:19
99James BuganForestersM3:27:54
100Henri van SchaikStrand Athletic ClubM3:27:56
101Henry CievertsTopformM3:27:56
102Herman CrauseDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:27:56
103Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:27:57
104Masibulele NjozelaPEAACM3:28:10
105Waheed HattasTopformM3:28:17
106Coert BlomTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:28:19
107Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM3:28:34
108 Terence Bell M 3:29:02
109Ryan OttoM3:29:02
110Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM3:29:07
111Linge MpoyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:40
112 Fabio Tollon M 3:29:53
113Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM3:29:55
114Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF3:30:20
115Francois SlabbertBellville Running ClubM3:30:31
116Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM3:30:42
117Garron PayneBrackenfellM3:30:55
118Brandon van der WaltM3:31:17
119Marlize van SchaikDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:31:19
120John SmallWellingtonM3:31:27
121Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:48
122Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM3:31:57
123 Dylan Solms M 3:31:57
124Angelo FredericksCape Multisport ClubM3:32:01
125Grant DodgenCape Multisport ClubM3:32:03
126Jonathan van WykCentury CityM3:32:17
127Clifford BlakeCape Multisport ClubM3:32:23
128Terence JohnsonNantesM3:32:35
129Jeremy DavidsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:33:04
130Lance BarrettM3:33:08
131Merton SnydersOld MutualM3:33:22
132Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:33:26
133Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM3:33:35
134Kurt BassonCape Multisport ClubM3:33:36
135Alastair RabeCentury CityM3:33:49
136Maxwell SodlozaFNB MultisportM3:33:52
137Masibulele SobeGugulethuM3:33:55
138Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM3:34:00
139Robert de ReuckCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:34:02
140Julie MarshallWildrunnerF3:34:20
141 Lindsay Geddie M 3:34:26
142Malose MothokoaMoreteleM3:34:44
143Sidney LouwVodacom Yebo StridersM3:35:39
144Johny BruintjiesWorcesterM3:35:41
145Andrew HarrisStellenboschM3:35:52
146Tom GemjikileEskom GijimasM3:35:57
147Warren HawkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:05
148Christoff SmitStellenboschM3:36:13
149Professor KhwetaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:13
150Jan WilliamsWellingtonM3:36:33
151Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:36:33
152James RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:34
153 Laurence Mudziwa M 3:36:37
154 Manuel Midekin M 3:36:47
155 Mare van Vuuren F 3:36:50
156Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM3:36:53
157Neill PienaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:55
158James CodnerGet FitM3:37:00
159Mark CarstensTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:37:01
160Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF3:37:09
161Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM3:37:35
162Moloisi MolotoMetropolitanM3:38:00
163Zibele SokuyekaCorrectional ServicesM3:38:03
164Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM3:38:05
165Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM3:38:15
166Kwena MolokommeArcadiaM3:38:18
167Coenraad HeferDespatchM3:38:29
168Taswell SchullerTopformM3:38:35
169 Riaan Du Toit M 3:38:42
170Alet CarstenCape Multisport ClubF3:39:12
171Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:39:33
172Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM3:39:46
173Frank HansloM3:39:47
174Chris LippstreuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:40:02
175Loxton ChikoworeHout Bay HarriersM3:40:16
176Eric FelezaGugulethuM3:40:56
177Unathi SoloraPinelandsM3:41:08
178Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM3:41:08
179Gary AltiniWest CoastM3:41:11
180Mari BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:41:19
181Phumezo GelemEasterns KraaifonteinM3:41:30
182Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:41:31
183Cassiem LewisTopformM3:41:35
184 Alberto Tombini M 3:41:47
185Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:42:00
186Angelique RabieCarbineers - WPF3:42:01
187Phuti TemaGugulethuM3:42:06
188Warren KlineSpartan HarriersM3:42:13
189Richard JacobsWorcesterM3:42:59
190Warwick RichterCeltic HarriersM3:43:13
191Allan RyninksWildrunnerM3:43:17
192Dean HewittBrackenfellM3:43:25
193Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM3:43:29
194Brett NattrassDespatchM3:43:45
195Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM3:43:49
196Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM3:43:55
197Vincent MasingiParliamentM3:44:02
198Ivaandre BuganM3:44:04
199Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM3:44:05
200Elroy KoopmanOld MutualM3:44:11
201Gavin MillavdStrand Athletic ClubM3:44:11
202Anneke SlabbertStellenboschF3:44:26
203Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM3:44:29
204Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:37
205Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM3:44:47
206Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM3:44:48
207Gerald WaterboerFarananiM3:44:53
208Trevor LewinNantesM3:44:53
209Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM3:44:55
210Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:45:00
211Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM3:45:08
212 Lourens Steyl M 3:45:14
213Manus BesterM3:45:14
214 Nkoliso Soketye M 3:45:21
215Brett KingWest CoastM3:45:24
216Jd MareeDurban Athletic ClubM3:45:25
217Jp JuriesRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:45:25
218Verusuke KolbeIn TouchF3:45:25
219Malcolm LombergWest CoastM3:45:25
220Justin DearhamM3:45:34
221Dirk SmitIn TouchM3:45:40
222Prince RadebeM3:45:47
223Werner GeldenhuisCape Multisport ClubM3:45:52
224Jacobus VisagieWellingtonM3:45:53
225Lizo BangoGugulethuM3:45:55
226Xolile MacandaGugulethuM3:45:55
227Rianda GillilandPEAACF3:45:56
228Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM3:46:14
229Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM3:46:17
230Neil PretoiusCape Multisport ClubM3:46:19
231Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:46:21
232Carlos de JesusCarbineers - WPM3:46:34
233Takunda TadereraCentury CityM3:46:42
234Andries van RhynM3:46:42
235Greta de WetForest HillsF3:46:44
236 Andre van Rooyen M 3:46:44
237Bruce ArendseM3:46:58
238Jeremy PetersenElsies RiverM3:46:58
239Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF3:46:59
240Joshua RandallNantesM3:47:00
241Shahied WilliamsSpartan HarriersM3:47:04
242Peter-John AugustCeltic HarriersM3:47:05
243Tim LowPinelandsM3:47:11
244Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM3:47:18
245Sean DavidsRavensmeadM3:47:32
246Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM3:47:32
247Thanduxolo MabuselaReal GijimasM3:47:33
248Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:47:38
249Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:47:39
250Greg BoucherCarbineers - WPM3:47:39
251Lynn DavisPEAACF3:47:42
252Yolandi VisserAsics Athletic ClubF3:47:54
253Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM3:48:00
254Roy Coombe-DavisStellenboschM3:48:04
255 Joseph Smal M 3:48:15
256Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM3:48:19
257Sibusiso MahlanguEdgemead RunnersM3:48:33
258Noel BuganForestersM3:48:37
259Sarah-Jane JacksonPaarlF3:48:49
260Khwezi MnqabeStrand Athletic ClubM3:48:50
261Elisabeth van der BergBredasdorpF3:48:52
262Mpodumo DoubadaGugulethuM3:48:56
263Rafeal CysterSalkoraineM3:48:57
264Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM3:49:01
265Rowland JansenNedbank Running ClubM3:49:08
266Ben PhilpottM3:49:14
267Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM3:49:22
268Anton NeethlingDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:49:36
269Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM3:49:43
270Loyiso ConanaM3:49:47
271Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM3:49:48
272 Semaka Lafase M 3:49:55
273Anton JuliusARD Athletic ClubM3:49:56
274Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM3:50:09
275Martha PretoriusNantesF3:50:09
276Ralph AdamsTopformM3:50:09
277Annalita GoosenCape Multisport ClubF3:50:16
278Wagied CeresARD Athletic ClubM3:50:32
279Saeed FakierTopformM3:50:48
280Christy SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:50:49
281Luthando MgoqiCorrectional ServicesM3:50:49
282Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM3:51:01
283Safwaan LewisCeltic HarriersM3:51:07
284Rob MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM3:51:08
285Gerhard MareeM3:51:10
286Emma CarpenterPEAACF3:51:11
287Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM3:51:14
288David van GinkelFish HoekM3:51:22
289Hermann BekkerVodacom Yebo StridersM3:51:25
290Ilze van der SchyffVodacom Yebo StridersF3:51:25
291Ncedo NgwenduAsics Athletic ClubM3:51:34
292Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM3:51:34
293Serena HauptFish HoekF3:51:55
294Yaseen CariemDespatchM3:51:55
295Clinton BrownBlue DownsM3:52:03
296Wandie KramerTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:52:08
297Johnnie SiljeurBredasdorpM3:52:10
298Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:52:12
299Cecile PentzF3:52:13
300Alisha MyersDespatchF3:52:13
301Cornelis LuijkBrackenfellM3:52:25
302Jaco EbersohnRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:52:31
303Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:52:31
304 Stephen Lishman M 3:52:34
305Wouter van BockelM3:52:34
306Scott DrimieM3:52:34
307Louis MeyerMetropolitanM3:52:40
308Wilco StrydomHelderberg HarriersM3:52:43
309Trent MillerM3:52:56
310Erwin SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:07
311Lorna LoubserSanlamF3:53:09
312 Marthinus Helberg M 3:53:09
313Anwell PrinceIn TouchM3:53:14
314Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF3:53:29
315 Paula Greenfield F 3:53:33
316Bianca DanielsTopformF3:53:37
317David SchneiderPEAACM3:53:40
318Sive KopoloM3:53:44
319John BurnsBellville Running ClubM3:53:45
320Iain PeddleStrand Athletic ClubM3:53:47
321Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF3:53:51
322Abduraghmaan PansaeryTopformM3:53:54
323Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF3:53:58
324Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM3:53:59
325Nigel IsaacsParliamentM3:54:01
326Albertus PhilanderVelocity Athletic ClubM3:54:05
327Thabile LangaIn TouchM3:54:11
328Trevor JacobsTopformM3:54:12
329Leon Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM3:54:17
330Ntsikelelo MatyalanaGugulethuM3:54:30
331Mitesh PemaCentury CityM3:54:31
332Juliette SaviniDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:54:31
333Phila ZuluCeltic HarriersM3:54:34
334 Ann-Doree Koegelenberg F 3:54:42
335Heimie MisrollPinelandsM3:54:44
336Laurian AbeywardenaCape Multisport ClubF3:54:44
337Ilse HugoCeresF3:54:45
338Coetzee JohanOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM3:54:52
339Beulah AdamsTopformF3:54:55
340Charisse HansenLangebaan StrandloopersF3:54:57
341Nceba MabuluGugulethuM3:54:57
342Didi WardPEAACF3:55:06
343Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM3:55:12
344Xolani NgingiGugulethuM3:55:18
345Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM3:55:20
346Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF3:55:30
347Bulelani MagqashelaGugulethuM3:55:31
348Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM3:55:38
349Nyasha JanhiWhalersM3:55:40
350Jeremy van ZylMy Training DayM3:55:40
351Mike ChisinCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM3:55:41
352Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF3:55:41
353Mahlubandile VubaACSAM3:55:46
354Martine CohenPEAACF3:55:50
355Nkosie MalingaLangebaan StrandloopersM3:56:00
356Andre KleinsmithSouth African National Defence ForceM3:56:08
357Ebrahim AjeraanCentral Athletic ClubM3:56:13
358Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:56:38
359Deon BruwerStrand Athletic ClubM3:56:40
360Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF3:56:41
361Neil CampbellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:43
362Susan OconnorWildrunnerF3:56:43
363Ismail IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:56:44
364Johan van WykCape Multisport ClubM3:56:46
365Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM3:56:48
366Simon TaylorCarbineers - WPM3:56:51
367Annalie RichCarbineers - WPF3:56:51
368Riedaa ManieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:56:55
369Liana MareeStellenboschF3:56:59
370Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:57:07
371Ashley GeorgeSpartan HarriersM3:57:10
372Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:57:12
373Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:57:18
374Tracy BaxterSatoriF3:57:21
375Liza RetiefPaarlF3:57:21
376Anton FranchiCape Multisport ClubM3:57:24
377Johan ConradieCorrectional ServicesM3:57:27
378Suzanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF3:57:35
379Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM3:57:45
380Sikhumbuzo MoniGugulethuM3:57:45
381Wesley ColeEdgemead RunnersM3:57:52
382Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:57:52
383Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM3:57:54
384Faried BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:57:55
385Olivia CarolisenMitchell's Plain TitansF3:57:56
386Piet ViljoenDespatchM3:57:59
387Lize-Mari JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:58:01
388Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:01
389Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:58:13
390 Trevor Dunn M 3:58:15
391David GroenewaldHilton HarriersM3:58:20
392Nezaam IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:58:21
393Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport ClubF3:58:21
394 Michael North M 3:58:26
395Jason HobbsM3:58:26
396Mxolisi MhlongoGugulethuM3:58:31
397Tamsyn LentzDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:58:32
398Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:58:37
399Kathryn van der WaltSpartan HarriersF3:58:44
400Salie IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:58:46
401Shani CoetzerFish HoekF3:58:47
402Grant BowlesStrand Athletic ClubM3:58:56
403Berdene NellCape Multisport ClubF3:59:11
404Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF3:59:12
405Henry JacobsGugulethuM3:59:15
406Gavin LucasIn TouchM3:59:21
407Erik LootsStellenboschM3:59:26
408Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM3:59:28
409Ryan SangerForestersM3:59:29
410Steven van WykM3:59:30
411Basil AtkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:59:34
412David PenzhornRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:59:43
413Bernard NelWhalersM3:59:48
414Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF3:59:50
415Pedro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM3:59:51
416John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:54
417Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM3:59:55
418 Mervin Moses M 3:59:57
419Sazi GugusheDepartment of Public WorksM4:00:01
420Christi ThirionCape Multisport ClubM4:00:17
421 Eugene Liebenberg M 4:00:19
422Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:00:20
423Damian SealeM4:00:28
424Enver JafferRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:00:28
425Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:00:46
426Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM4:00:49
427Tshikani MhelembeM4:00:51
428Anton StockenstromRun/Walk for Life - Gauteng NorthM4:00:51
429Izak Du PlessisWest CoastM4:00:54
430Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:01:05
431Theresa SneydDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:01:05
432Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM4:01:07
433Marian CilliersF4:01:11
434Mvula MbanyanaElsies RiverM4:01:22
435 Gert Ruiters M 4:01:27
436Jeanett LenonoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:01:29
437Charl van RhynDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:01:29
438Russel KhanMitchell's Plain TitansM4:01:30
439Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM4:01:37
440Japie VenterM4:01:39
441Joanne LambleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:01:40
442Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:01:42
443Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM4:01:54
444Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM4:01:57
445Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM4:02:00
446Mogamat BabooCentral Athletic ClubM4:02:00
447Frankie SadieNedbank Running ClubM4:02:08
448Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM4:02:12
449Gerald MartinMetropolitanM4:02:20
450Lebohang MotasiACSAM4:02:37
451Justin ParkerDespatchM4:02:38
452Lynnae EndersbyPinelandsF4:02:44
453Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM4:02:49
454Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM4:02:50
455Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM4:03:10
456Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:03:26
457Natalie de VilliersMatiesF4:03:27
458Hermanus BurgerCape Multisport ClubM4:03:29
459Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM4:03:31
460Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:03:32
461Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM4:03:34
462Lungie KlaasGugulethuM4:03:36
463Faiza GeyerSpartan HarriersF4:03:55
464Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:03:59
465 Ilze Cordier F 4:04:05
466Janine MoorePEAACF4:04:17
467Hanja OosthuizenPEAACF4:04:18
468Andre PeplerWest CoastM4:04:18
469Reon SmalCape Multisport ClubM4:04:19
470Shoefiyan DyerCeltic HarriersM4:04:19
471Kevin PetersNantesM4:04:28
472Lisa-Jo AustinF4:04:35
473Phillip JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM4:04:40
474Nkosinathi WilliamsCorrectional ServicesM4:04:46
475Andrew WhiteGugulethuM4:04:49
476Abraham MostertBrackenfellM4:04:49
477Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:05:02
478Annelie van der LindeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:05:08
479 Gary Greig M 4:05:10
480Kenneth FrancisCeltic HarriersM4:05:20
481Jeremy DicksonPEAACM4:05:21
482Andre VermeulenRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:05:33
483Abdul-Aleem GamzaCentral Athletic ClubM4:05:36
484Sandile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:05:53
485Regan AdamsGugulethuM4:05:58
486James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:06:12
487Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF4:06:17
488Sheyaam SakierCentral Athletic ClubF4:06:28
489Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:06:34
490 Tasia Donaldson F 4:06:37
491Koos BooysenDurban Athletic ClubM4:06:39
492Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF4:06:44
493William SnydersElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM4:06:44
494Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM4:06:47
495Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM4:07:05
496Pieter JohnsonWorcesterM4:07:06
497Mareli MansCape Multisport ClubF4:07:07
498Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM4:07:16
499Igshaan KennyOmmiedraai FriendsM4:07:16
500Alan JacobsSpartan HarriersM4:07:27
501Donovan StorkeyOld MutualM4:07:34
502Brendon GabrielsM4:07:34
503Eunice JamesGugulethuF4:07:35
504Darryl KriedemannRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:07:41
505Stuart IzattM4:07:48
506Nel MeiringWorcesterM4:07:55
507Ena GousWorcesterF4:07:55
508Johannes KammiesIn TouchM4:08:04
509Erik WilliamsonBrackenfellM4:08:09
510Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:08:12
511Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF4:08:12
512Elizabeth Du PlessisF4:08:13
513Marzanne SwanepoelF4:08:13
514Nathan KitchingPEAACM4:08:16
515Gideon LermRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:08:20
516Naashief JattiemOmmiedraai FriendsM4:08:23
517Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:08:24
518Sithembiso KhwelaGugulethuM4:08:32
519Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM4:08:32
520David ScheppeningPinelandsM4:08:34
521Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:08:49
522Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:08:54
523Duncan AirdSpartan HarriersM4:08:58
524Zainnoedien BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM4:09:02
525Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:09:02
526 Simon Ruf M 4:09:02
527Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:04
528Andile MakinaGugulethuM4:09:13
529 Ilana Dormehl F 4:09:14
530Charles MalanWhalersM4:09:15
531Donald NtlapoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:15
532Tayeb JappieTopformM4:09:19
533Craig HeydenrychRandburg HarriersM4:09:24
534Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:31
535Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF4:09:33
536John FirthMatiesM4:09:41
537Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF4:09:47
538Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM4:09:48
539Salemo DampiesWellingtonM4:09:51
540Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:10:07
541Igshaan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:10:07
542Waldi LubbeStrand Athletic ClubM4:10:09
543Wilhelm SchutteStrand Athletic ClubM4:10:09
544Tatiana KrivkoCeltic HarriersF4:10:10
545Louis BothaEdgemead RunnersM4:10:10
546Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM4:10:19
547Daniel FourieM4:10:33
548Chris FrankenElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM4:10:42
549George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:10:52
550Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:10:54
551Zolani RadaSAPS - WCM4:10:56
552Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:10:58
553Andrew EspinCarbineers - WPM4:11:00
554Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:11:07
555Shelley Von SeidelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:10
556Bennie KotzeBredasdorpM4:11:13
557Josh FleetwoodCarbineers - WPM4:11:15
558Wafeeq GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM4:11:22
559Sulaiman JakoeyCentral Athletic ClubM4:11:22
560Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM4:11:29
561Thabo MatsasengBellville Running ClubM4:11:42
562Albert WilliamsTopformM4:11:45
563Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:11:45
564Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF4:11:48
565Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM4:11:53
566Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF4:11:56
567 Michael Ellis M 4:11:57
568Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:58
569Charlene IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:59
570Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF4:11:59
571Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:59
572Sias ConradieMagnolia Road RunnersM4:12:05
573Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM4:12:08
574Fayroz KhatiebTopformM4:12:11
575Nicola LloydHarfield HarriersF4:12:11
576Ratlali FingerEasterns KraaifonteinM4:12:18
577Alison MainSpartan HarriersF4:12:21
578Thembekile KomaniKhayelitshaM4:12:22
579Fahmy GalantDespatchM4:12:27
580Bongani NgidiStellenboschM4:12:32
581Zoliswa PowayoGugulethuF4:12:35
582Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:12:40
583Philip BosmanIn TouchM4:12:41
584Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF4:12:59
585Naqenkqe MakeleniFranschhoek Athletic ClubM4:13:08
586Koos van NiekerkKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubM4:13:15
587Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM4:13:16
588Amien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM4:13:18
589Coenie NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:31
590Wilhelm CooperWhalersM4:13:40
591Magdaleen KroonDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:13:40
592Ian de LangeCape Multisport ClubM4:13:42
593Nazeen AfrikaSwartlandM4:13:44
594Mynhardt KitshoffVodacom Yebo StridersM4:13:48
595Andre StrydomFish HoekM4:13:49
596Zahir KalamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:13:50
597 Sonja Neethling F 4:13:51
598 Yvette Venter F 4:13:51
599Jeppie ShamilCeltic HarriersM4:13:59
600Estelle ErasmusStrand Athletic ClubF4:14:10
601Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM4:14:12
602Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM4:14:12
603Marieke SmitStellenboschF4:14:17
604Trixie VlokDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:14:18
605Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF4:14:26
606Monaheng MrwetyanaGugulethuM4:14:28
607Teddy SemelaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:14:29
608Sean SilwanaGugulethuM4:14:29
609Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:14:30
610 Graham de Vernon M 4:14:36
611Caroline BalkwillPEAACF4:14:39
612Beverley MehlTopformF4:14:43
613Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:14:52
614Jacobus KoopmanWorcesterM4:15:01
615Taryn MillerPinelandsF4:15:05
616Gareth ShawFit 2000M4:15:18
617Jacobus BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:15:19
618Bernard PerezEdgemead RunnersM4:15:21
619Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF4:15:36
620Maxwell GodwanaSasolM4:15:37
621 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 4:15:37
622Denise AbrahamseGugulethuF4:15:38
623Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF4:15:38
624Michael KoningFish HoekM4:15:42
625Sandile GwalaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:59
626Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:15:59
627Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:16:00
628Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:16:02
629Siphiwo XhalisaGugulethuM4:16:04
630Marcel VermeulenPaarlM4:16:18
631Munetaka KimuraPaarlM4:16:18
632Stefan HessStellenboschM4:16:22
633Richard PriceEdgemead RunnersM4:16:30
634Monwabisi MbokotwaneKhayelitshaM4:16:34
635Cliffie WaltersPaarlM4:16:48
636Tanja SwartPaarlF4:16:59
637Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM4:17:02
638Adrian HayesFish HoekM4:17:08
639Gilbert BarendsLangebaan StrandloopersM4:17:16
640Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF4:17:17
641Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM4:17:19
642Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM4:17:24
643Franklin CapesIn TouchM4:17:28
644Pippa van den BergF4:17:30
645Thobela NdlebeCeltic HarriersM4:17:32
646Kurt ConradieWellingtonM4:17:35
647Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF4:17:36
648Garion KraussTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:17:38
649Barry OdonoghueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:17:39
650Percival BoezakBrackenfellM4:17:39
651Mzukisi NoqhamzaCentury CityM4:17:52
652Inge WinterCentury CityF4:17:52
653Andus DuvenagePaarlM4:18:07
654Elizna ReadPEAACF4:18:08
655Johan BootM4:18:14
656Shahmie IsmailTopformM4:18:16
657Roanne ViljoenPaarlF4:18:17
658Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM4:18:21
659Carla JacobusMitchell's Plain TitansF4:18:24
660Kervin PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansM4:18:26
661David SchneiderNedbank Running ClubM4:18:27
662Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF4:18:29
663Morne van NiekerkM4:18:29
664Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF4:18:29
665Ian BocockForestersM4:18:36
666Annalize WillemseCape Multisport ClubF4:18:37
667Frans MaraisBrackenfellM4:18:41
668Larissa CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:18:53
669Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:53
670Brandon BarnesWestvilleM4:18:53
671Yaqoob IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:18:54
672Mariet SmitSanlamF4:18:56
673Morne VeldsmanM4:18:56
674Anthony VianelloWest CoastM4:19:02
675Ronnie KorasieBrackenfellM4:19:06
676Wayne JenekerBidvestM4:19:10
677Gideon van der KolfStellenboschM4:19:27
678 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 4:19:37
679Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM4:19:38
680Jessica OpieCarbineers - WPF4:19:40
681Brian TaitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:41
682Maruanda WynneF4:19:45
683Tarryn ObrienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:48
684Annelize BotmaBellville Running ClubF4:19:48
685Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM4:19:48
686Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF4:19:52
687Ryan BeswickStrand Athletic ClubM4:19:57
688Marcel YonM4:19:59
689Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:19:59
690 Derrick van Schalkwyk M 4:20:01
691Braam EngallStellenboschM4:20:01
692Anton van WykCape Multisport ClubM4:20:05
693Eldrich SteedsmanPEAACM4:20:06
694Andrew WillsWildrunnerM4:20:09
695 David Yeowart M 4:20:11
696Marc JonkersBellville Running ClubM4:20:11
697 Christo Bekker M 4:20:22
698Winston MiddletonIn TouchM4:20:26
699Johann KotzeWhalersM4:20:33
700 Peter Mennen M 4:20:37
701Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM4:20:49
702Alta MooreStellenboschF4:20:50
703Sanet CalitzNamaqua Athletic ClubF4:21:01
704Bruce WoodWest CoastM4:21:20
705Maurice NaidooMatiesM4:21:25
706Karen BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:21:26
707Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF4:21:27
708Stephen SeymourPEAACM4:21:27
709Bongani MandindiMitchell's Plain TitansM4:21:32
710Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:21:33
711Amanda JacksonStella Athletic ClubF4:21:34
712Stuart CullumM4:21:35
713Wendy HvidstenWhalersF4:21:36
714Mark FerreiraM4:21:36
715David Hepburn-BrownWhalersM4:21:37
716Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF4:21:48
717Cailey BredenkampPaarlF4:21:49
718Szilard BakaStrand Athletic ClubM4:21:49
719Dmitri FluksNedbank Running ClubM4:21:53
720Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM4:22:08
721Lucille DamonSpartan HarriersF4:22:11
722Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM4:22:12
723Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM4:22:17
724Nokuthula GulwaGugulethuF4:22:19
725Meroline OckhuisBrackenfellF4:22:19
726Tania VisagieF4:22:31
727Hessel DijkstraDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:22:34
728Lara KritzingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:22:47
729Andy ColquhounM4:22:48
730Lumondt KritzingerOld MutualM4:22:48
731Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:22:56
732Elsabet van CollerBorn2RunF4:23:00
733Heleene SteenkampCape Multisport ClubF4:23:09
734Nadia GonsalvesPEAACF4:23:19
735Dawid KotzeM4:23:20
736 Johan Piek M 4:23:25
737Colin AnthonyCorrectional ServicesM4:23:26
738Lloyd AdriaanOld MutualM4:23:31
739Thandikhaya MazaleniGugulethuM4:23:32
740Tebogo MabotjaGugulethuM4:23:32
741Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM4:23:33
742Amir KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:23:43
743Robert KeynelSanlamM4:23:45
744Sipho SiyoStellenboschM4:24:00
745Marsy OlivierStellenboschF4:24:00
746Gerard OlivierStellenboschM4:24:01
747Edwin StevensSpartan HarriersM4:24:01
748Barry WainmanPEAACM4:24:04
749Nabielah DavidsTopformF4:24:12
750Terry TamCeltic HarriersM4:24:12
751Cheryl BeggMSA MultisportM4:24:12
752Marthinus DelportFish HoekM4:24:14
753Kim WettergreenF4:24:14
754Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM4:24:15
755Musa GobhoziGugulethuM4:24:21
756Eduan MilnerCape Multisport ClubM4:24:27
757Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF4:24:27
758Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM4:24:33
759Chantal SissingCarbineers - WPF4:24:38
760Donald MatjudaGugulethuM4:24:48
761Este BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubF4:24:51
762Fernid WeberTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:24:51
763Julian KarpMelkbosstrandM4:25:05
764Ian MartincichCape Multisport ClubM4:25:06
765Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM4:25:10
766John LeslieFish HoekM4:25:14
767Johannes LoubserBrackenfellM4:25:15
768Brent DiedericksM4:25:23
769Malefase MadibaRocky Road RunnersM4:25:27
770Bruce BarberFish HoekM4:25:29
771Jacques HerbertIn TouchM4:25:42
772 Ruan Botha M 4:25:43
773Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF4:25:49
774Trevor HillCeltic HarriersM4:25:55
775Abraham PatienceStrand Athletic ClubM4:26:04
776Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:17
777Jody HickeyEdgemead RunnersM4:26:17
778Graeme LakayPinelandsM4:26:17
779Diane HeymanBorn2RunF4:26:19
780Amori HanekomBorn2RunF4:26:19
781Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF4:26:19
782Marjorie van RooyenStellenboschF4:26:21
783Christo NichollsNedbank Running ClubM4:26:26
784Cobus de VilliersPaarlM4:26:29
785Nols FuchsCape Multisport ClubM4:26:35
786Zamubuntu MayakanaGugulethuM4:26:46
787Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF4:26:47
788Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF4:26:50
789Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF4:26:55
790Ben WinfieldM4:26:55
791Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF4:26:57
792Sheffield WakefieldPEAACM4:26:58
793Hannes PietersSwartlandM4:27:04
794Rohann van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:27:05
795James CarolessenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:09
796Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM4:27:13
797Mario RusterNedbank Running ClubM4:27:25
798Derek ReardonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:30
799Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:30
800Ierefaan BeggARD Athletic ClubM4:27:30
801Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:27:32
802Edrees SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM4:27:32
803Mziyanda MxatuleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:32
804Yusri WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:27:32
805Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:27:33
806Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM4:27:36
807Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM4:27:37
808Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:27:39
809Mbulelo KroqwanaM4:27:42
810Khaphetsi MahasaMatiesM4:27:47
811Zander OliverBellville Running ClubM4:27:49
812Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM4:27:51
813 Wouter van den Heever M 4:27:53
814Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM4:27:53
815Ashley MartinWest CoastM4:27:57
816Themba MathabaPinelandsM4:27:58
817Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM4:28:01
818Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM4:28:02
819Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM4:28:05
820Marc RolfeWhalersM4:28:05
821 Rafael Mbaui M 4:28:06
822Hasanain AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:09
823Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:09
824Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:10
825Sharief PansareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:10
826Pieter BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:11
827Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM4:28:11
828Dahn WebbMetropolitanM4:28:12
829Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:12
830Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:14
831 Magdaleen Uys F 4:28:16
832Jane FisherMelkbosstrandF4:28:25
833Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:30
834Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:28:32
835Milly ZimmermannWest CoastF4:28:33
836Koen Le RouxForest HillsM4:28:47
837Hielke JelsmaM4:28:47
838Sabine MullerHout Bay HarriersF4:28:54
839Diana BresendaleCape Multisport ClubF4:28:54
840Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF4:29:00
841Charl Du PlessisMelkbosstrandM4:29:04
842Linda TruscottMelkbosstrandF4:29:05
843Jo-Anne DuffettSanlamF4:29:07
844Charles SysterCentral Athletic ClubM4:29:07
845Joaehny CampherM4:29:13
846 Stefan Steenkamp M 4:29:14
847Vollie SpiesTuksF4:29:19
848Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM4:29:23
849Maria LosiniIn TouchF4:29:28
850Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF4:29:35
851Angelique SmitStrand Athletic ClubF4:29:39
852Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM4:29:40
853Greg MchendrieSomerset StridersM4:29:41
854Bongiwe MdingiGugulethuF4:29:43
855Jacques MareePEAACM4:29:44
856Elmarie OttBrackenfellF4:29:48
857Dumisani MngadiParliamentM4:30:00
858Jayson DeanCape Multisport ClubM4:30:05
859Marissa DrouillardCape Multisport ClubF4:30:05
860Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF4:30:11
861Ashley Brian IsaacsM4:30:20
862Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:30:22
863Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF4:30:22
864Annatjie KilianDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:30:30
865Diederich JordaanBellville Running ClubM4:30:30
866Erik SmitWest CoastM4:30:31
867Jeanie LoubserStellenboschF4:30:35
868Roelof LoubserStellenboschM4:30:35
869Rushdi ToefyCeltic HarriersM4:30:47
870Moenier We SilvaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:30:54
871Anthony ShawMy Training DayM4:30:59
872Khulu NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansM4:31:05
873Catherine ConstableF4:31:05
874Darren SmithPEAACM4:31:07
875Bandla KemaGugulethuF4:31:13
876Bradwin ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:31:15
877Mike CruywagenStellenboschM4:31:16
878Myers-Franchi BronwynCape Multisport ClubF4:31:17
879Jacobus WieseSAPS - WCM4:31:28
880Bianca BenadeMelkbosstrandF4:31:35
881Nols WieseSouth African National Defence ForceM4:31:36
882Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM4:31:43
883Owen WeederSanlamM4:31:46
884Siyanda MgudlwaF4:31:46
885Pierre WillemsePEAACM4:31:49
886Roland PeroldM4:31:57
887Hubert NteyiCeltic HarriersM4:32:02
888Tim BeavonHelderberg HarriersM4:32:03
889Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF4:32:04
890Nico SteenkampPaarlM4:32:10
891Danie HauptfleischWellingtonM4:32:13
892Tanja SpamerNedbank Running ClubF4:32:13
893Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM4:32:14
894Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM4:32:18
895Rory Du PlessisM4:32:32
896Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF4:32:41
897Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF4:32:46
898Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM4:32:47
899George ReissenzahnPinelandsM4:32:48
900Nosiphiwe SibangoGugulethuF4:32:49
901Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF4:32:53
902Kouthar MartinARD Athletic ClubF4:32:54
903Aaqil BanhaNantesM4:32:54
904Ceres AmeenARD Athletic ClubM4:32:56
905Mervin LakayARD Athletic ClubM4:33:00
906Abdul LewinARD Athletic ClubM4:33:03
907Leigh HoneyballEdgemead RunnersF4:33:03
908Dion KalisFish HoekM4:33:06
909Deon VisagieCentury CityM4:33:08
910Richard ThorpeHarfield HarriersM4:33:14
911Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF4:33:14
912 Julian Kubel M 4:33:16
913 Stephanie Schildanecht M 4:33:16
914Thea BothaBrackenfellF4:33:24
915Mujeeb GangrakarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:26
916Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF4:33:37
917Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF4:33:39
918Michael KingCarbineers - WPM4:33:43
919Michelle Smit-StemmetBellville Running ClubF4:33:44
920Sonelle SlabbertBellville Running ClubF4:33:44
921Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF4:33:44
922Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM4:33:46
923 Jacques Senekal M 4:33:50
924Kingwell ManyakaWest CoastM4:33:54
925 Lisolethu Ntoyakhe M 4:33:56
926Lisa SmitCape Multisport ClubF4:33:57
927Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM4:33:57
928Jonathan KaplanPEAACM4:34:01
929Anzel BrandSanlamF4:34:06
930Pieter SaaymanNedbank Running ClubM4:34:07
931Jerome MentorTopformM4:34:07
932Gcinumzi SowaziGugulethuM4:34:09
933Angela DellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:34:10
934Lwando BilanaCentury CityF4:34:11
935Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF4:34:17
936Don MoferiTelkomM4:34:18
937Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:34:21
938Tembuxolo KutuBrackenfellM4:34:25
939Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF4:34:45
940Riaan PretoriusMelkbosstrandM4:34:52
941Dirk van LoggerenbergRun/Walk for LifeM4:35:09
942Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM4:35:12
943Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM4:35:24
944Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF4:35:26
945Danielle BarendsLangebaan StrandloopersF4:35:26
946Dane LynersWildrunnerM4:35:39
947Pieter SwartBredasdorpM4:35:42
948 Melissa Beard F 4:35:50
949 Siphelo Msindo M 4:35:52
950Justin GieselbachM4:35:53
951Adrien ThomaPiratesM4:35:54
952 Lindie Gaigher F 4:35:55
953 Marelize Vranic F 4:35:56
954Viljoen WesselsCape Multisport ClubM4:36:03
955Hein GerickeCape Multisport ClubM4:36:03
956Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:36:06
957Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM4:36:09
958Teagan van der WathF4:36:10
959Bronwyn KretzmannF4:36:10
960Mariaan CloeteStellenboschF4:36:13
961Stiaan LamprechtMatiesM4:36:19
962Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM4:36:24
963Lian VisagieM4:36:25
964Percy MbindaSanlamM4:36:29
965Desmond KlueSAPS - WCM4:36:36
966Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF4:36:36
967Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:36:36
968Shameem BlommetjeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:36:41
969Barend van StadenBellville Running ClubM4:36:42
970Ismail AbdullahTopformM4:36:50
971Daniel CharlesSouth African National Defence ForceM4:36:51
972Anneline PetersF4:36:53
973Jacques BothmaPaarlM4:37:07
974Adri NeffPaarlM4:37:07
975Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM4:37:09
976Sandi FundiswaRavensmeadF4:37:12
977Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:37:23
978Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF4:37:26
979Arthur WilliamsBidvestM4:37:31
980Darnell MartinPinelandsF4:37:39
981Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF4:37:39
982Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF4:37:40
983Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:37:46
984Hantibi SizakeleSAPS - WCM4:37:52
985 Kate Dold F 4:37:56
986Michele MurryPEAACF4:38:00
987Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM4:38:02
988Lindani DondoloGugulethuM4:38:04
989Sarah RowanSpartan HarriersF4:38:06
990 Tatum-Kate Sole F 4:38:07
991Tamaryn SuthernsF4:38:07
992Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF4:38:10
993Leon MbaliGugulethuM4:38:10
994Francisca MawandeF4:38:15
995Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM4:38:16
996Michelle PretoriusWest CoastF4:38:18
997Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM4:38:18
998Gesant RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM4:38:19
999Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:38:22
1000Jean BeukmanBellville Running ClubM4:38:28
1001Thandeka MehloCentury CityF4:38:34
1002Dinilesizwe GudlindluCentury CityM4:38:34
1003Mahlubandile NontlangaM4:38:34
1004Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF4:38:34
1005Tania GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:38:34
1006Matumelo MainaakaeEskom GijimasF4:38:35
1007Lea NortonGugulethuF4:38:35
1008Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:38:35
1009Nailah DavidsTopformF4:38:35
1010Stanley AdamsM4:38:36
1011Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:38:36
1012John MontanariHarfield HarriersM4:38:36
1013Zisiwe MnothozaAurecon Athletic ClubF4:38:38
1014Peter BoerM4:38:38
1015Adele UngererHartenbos DrawwersF4:38:39
1016Trudie CremerBrackenfellF4:38:45
1017Reggie BrownM4:38:45
1018Leon VisserBrackenfellM4:38:45
1019Anel WedgwoodBorn2RunF4:38:52
1020Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM4:39:07
1021Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM4:39:10
1022Russell MehlTopformM4:39:15
1023Glanville RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:20
1024Mthusi SekhamaneCeltic HarriersM4:39:36
1025Eugene LekayBrackenfellM4:39:38
1026Liana van der MerweStellenboschF4:39:48
1027Salomina Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:39:52
1028Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:39:56
1029Shafeeq GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM4:39:57
1030Liz BlumenthalGugulethuF4:39:57
1031Nadine SaaimanCape Multisport ClubF4:39:57
1032Annelize MulderCape Multisport ClubF4:39:57
1033Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:39:58
1034Stiaan OlivierRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:40:04
1035Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM4:40:05
1036Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM4:40:14
1037Faezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:40:22
1038Lana AbrahamsTopformF4:40:25
1039Mohammad AlliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:31
1040Ebrahim JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:33
1041Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM4:40:33
1042Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF4:40:35
1043Naazia HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:40:47
1044 Dominique Bailey F 4:40:51
1045Sithembele TancyCorrectional ServicesM4:40:54
1046Judy PretoriusBorn2RunF4:40:55
1047Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF4:40:55
1048 David Francis M 4:40:58
1049Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM4:41:00
1050Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF4:41:00
1051Raaziek YassiemTopformM4:41:01
1052 Arnold Hirnschrodt M 4:41:01
1053Skumbuzo KumaloM4:41:03
1054Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM4:41:05
1055Tebogo NtjieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:41:07
1056Marcelle GreefArcelorMittalF4:41:09
1057Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF4:41:10
1058Stanley CongoMetropolitanM4:41:18
1059Julia CurtisPEAACF4:41:19
1060Annelise BothaMelkbosstrandF4:41:19
1061Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:41:20
1062Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:41:23
1063Casja MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF4:41:27
1064Gladys SakutukwaF4:41:38
1065Isaac MalgasEdgemead RunnersM4:41:46
1066Tanya SwartBrackenfellF4:42:06
1067Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF4:42:09
1068Samad RazzakTopformM4:42:11
1069Jacobus MichaelsBlue DownsM4:42:16
1070Peter KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:42:17
1071Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:42:21
1072Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:42:29
1073Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM4:42:29
1074Ridhaa JuriesFit 2000M4:42:30
1075Wendy NkalitshanaIn TouchF4:42:32
1076Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:42:33
1077Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:42:37
1078Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF4:42:46
1079Alex PeoRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:42:47
1080Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF4:42:49
1081Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM4:42:51
1082Estelle GrunewaldCape Multisport ClubF4:42:53
1083Michelle CollinsSpartan HarriersF4:42:53
1084Liezl BooysenDurban Athletic ClubF4:42:54
1085Lungile TsolekileM4:42:58
1086Candice FraserF4:42:59
1087Nicola LeachF4:42:59
1088Andre JohannesOld MutualM4:43:02
1089Christiaan KotzeStellenboschM4:43:21
1090Andrew LaingPinelandsM4:43:35
1091Ronell LombardBrackenfellF4:43:50
1092Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:00
1093Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:00
1094Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:44:00
1095Schalk CloeteStellenboschM4:44:01
1096Johlene CloeteStellenboschF4:44:01
1097Penny BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:44:02
1098Craig DanielDespatchM4:44:03
1099Farouk Le RouxNantesM4:44:04
1100Rafiek AllieNantesM4:44:10
1101Nabeel ChristianNantesM4:44:10
1102Khonza MxinwaGugulethuM4:44:16
1103Phindile MteshanaGugulethuF4:44:16
1104Ralph JacobsDwars River ValleyM4:44:22
1105James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:44:22
1106Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM4:44:24
1107Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM4:44:28
1108Sammy DavidsIn TouchM4:44:30
1109Malefetsane KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM4:44:31
1110Hein VisserCarbineers - WPM4:44:34
1111Edward StevensRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:44:35
1112Zelna ArendseArcelorMittalF4:44:37
1113Jonathan CloeteTelkomM4:44:44
1114Pierre KleinsmithGugulethuM4:44:49
1115Vernon SmithBrackenfellM4:44:56
1116Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM4:44:56
1117Tinus DaneelBellville Running ClubM4:45:04
1118Annarie BruwerBorn2RunF4:45:08
1119Wayne PittendrighRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:45:08
1120Rushdah TregonningNantesF4:45:16
1121Barbara HuttonCeltic HarriersF4:45:17
1122Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:45:19
1123Hano BothaStrand Athletic ClubM4:45:19
1124Leighton SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:45:37
1125Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:45:48
1126Andrea HerronBellville Running ClubF4:45:50
1127Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM4:45:50
1128Sefako MokoloACSAM4:45:54
1129Ismail MokadamOld MutualM4:45:56
1130Andile TetyanaGugulethuM4:45:57
1131Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM4:46:01
1132Riedwaan SondayArcelorMittalM4:46:05
1133Mandy PageNantesF4:46:05
1134Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF4:46:16
1135Taction MafatleIn TouchM4:46:16
1136Mohamed SulaimanNantesM4:46:17
1137Marelise VogesUpington Marathon ClubF4:46:20
1138Gaynore DuthiePaarlF4:46:24
1139Robbie VisserOld MutualM4:46:25
1140Ella BaartmanCorrectional ServicesF4:46:30
1141Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF4:46:41
1142Sergio DanielsTopformM4:46:45
1143Salie TaliepTopformM4:46:46
1144Maximilian WimmerPEAACM4:46:47
1145Simphiwe MatshayaWhalersM4:46:47
1146Celso de NobregaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:46:51
1147 Sergi Davila M 4:46:53
1148Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM4:46:54
1149Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:46:58
1150Razdien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:46:58
1151Natalie StanleyF4:47:03
1152David FerreiraVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:47:03
1153Nicola HendriksCarbineers - WPF4:47:04
1154Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM4:47:06
1155Jim ScottFish HoekM4:47:10
1156Khanya MatolengweCorrectional ServicesM4:47:16
1157Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF4:47:16
1158Ian AtmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:47:17
1159Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM4:47:20
1160Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF4:47:20
1161Ruth MasureikCape Multisport ClubF4:47:22
1162Brian RothmanBrackenfellM4:47:29
1163Ericke JohnstonSpartan HarriersM4:47:30
1164Diana JohnsonWildrunnerF4:47:34
1165Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM4:47:36
1166Erich ScholtzCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:47:40
1167Claudia van SchalkwykOmmiedraai FriendsF4:47:46
1168Martin JacobsBrackenfellM4:47:58
1169Rita LateganARD Athletic ClubF4:48:04
1170Helen van VooreCape Multisport ClubF4:48:08
1171Brian SearleStrand Athletic ClubM4:48:12
1172Marina SerfonteinCeltic HarriersF4:48:13
1173Nkosana MashiyaM4:48:16
1174Waldo KempCeltic HarriersM4:48:24
1175Ntutu NjezaTeam VitalityF4:48:31
1176Patricia de BruinGugulethuF4:48:33
1177Esther PatienceDespatchF4:48:41
1178Nicol CarstensDespatchM4:48:41
1179Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM4:48:56
1180Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPS - WCF4:48:59
1181Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM4:49:05
1182Goolam JafferTopformM4:49:07
1183Sonja BrandWest CoastF4:49:10
1184Michael AdamsPinelandsM4:49:13
1185Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:49:17
1186Clive JonesFish HoekM4:49:20
1187Mario SolomonsIn TouchM4:49:22
1188Rethabize NkoeWest CoastM4:49:24
1189 Dewald Gaigher M 4:49:25
1190Kerri de SousaF4:49:28
1191Estelle BosmanSatoriF4:49:29
1192Sphetho SiyengoDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:49:30
1193Aneesa Abrahams-AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:49:37
1194Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:49:40
1195 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 4:49:50
1196Achmat PretoriusTopformM4:49:54
1197Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF4:49:55
1198Shawaal RichardsNantesM4:49:55
1199Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:50:01
1200David SmithOld MutualM4:50:03
1201Hadjiera FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:50:05
1202Sharmil IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:14
1203Cara SaaymanCarbineers - WPF4:50:18
1204Theo SteenkampBellville Running ClubM4:50:24
1205Ismial ShaibuTelkomM4:50:25
1206Marlon de WeeNantesM4:50:35
1207Chantal MichaelsBlue DownsF4:50:36
1208Maritha HayCape Multisport ClubF4:50:38
1209Mari LoubserCape Multisport ClubF4:50:39
1210Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM4:50:42
1211Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM4:50:42
1212Musawakhe KhozaGugulethuM4:50:43
1213Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM4:50:45
1214Joy AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF4:50:49
1215Richard NormanBellville Running ClubM4:50:49
1216Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF4:50:52
1217Mduduzi MakhobaSAPS - WCM4:50:59
1218Andrew CampbellFish HoekM4:51:00
1219 Zuraig Klein M 4:51:00
1220Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:51:00
1221Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM4:51:00
1222Bruce SwansonFish HoekM4:51:01
1223Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM4:51:02
1224Vernon MurtzPinelandsM4:51:07
1225Roesdien SondayIn TouchM4:51:19
1226Bridgitte HendricksIn TouchF4:51:19
1227Wendal SmithPinelandsM4:51:20
1228Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM4:51:28
1229 Mpho Seno M 4:51:34
1230Werner OlivierNedbank Running ClubM4:51:57
1231 Hendrik Heyl M 4:51:59
1232Tonni UphamSpartan HarriersF4:51:59
1233Eric CloeteElsies RiverM4:52:00
1234Rohanda OosthuizenTuksF4:52:06
1235Rene SchullerTopformF4:52:12
1236Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:52:13
1237Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF4:52:23
1238Terence CarelsePinelandsM4:52:24
1239 Cordula Winkler F 4:52:32
1240Louise RouxEdgemead RunnersF4:52:34
1241Mario OsheaSpartan HarriersM4:52:34
1242Joseph GinindzaParliamentM4:52:34
1243Desiree WilsonEdgemead RunnersF4:52:34
1244Gordon AmannRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:52:35
1245Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF4:52:37
1246Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF4:52:38
1247Tasneem AlexanderNantesF4:52:39
1248Anthea JohnsonNantesF4:52:39
1249Jalalaedien DiedricksNantesM4:52:39
1250Wayne ColeNantesM4:52:40
1251Paul ScheepersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:52:41
1252Andrew FortuneMetropolitanM4:52:41
1253Aubrey McewanMetropolitanM4:52:41
1254Glen BirtlesPinelandsM4:52:42
1255Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:52:45
1256Zubeida LippertCeltic HarriersF4:52:46
1257Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:52:46
1258Washiel IsaacsNantesM4:52:47
1259Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:52:48
1260Niyaaz BrownOmmiedraai FriendsM4:52:48
1261Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF4:52:50
1262Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF4:52:54
1263Kashief MajietCentral Athletic ClubM4:52:55
1264Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF4:53:00
1265Michael BrownSpartan HarriersM4:53:00
1266 Kobus Potgieter M 4:53:02
1267Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM4:53:07
1268Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF4:53:07
1269Justin de KlerkWest CoastM4:53:09
1270Anton van der BergSAPS - WCM4:53:11
1271 Ryan Williams M 4:53:15
1272Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:53:16
1273Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF4:53:16
1274 Johnathan van der Walt M 4:53:16
1275Mafuza LangaGugulethuM4:53:19
1276Wes JonesBellville Running ClubM4:53:24
1277Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF4:53:28
1278Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:53:30
1279Leigh StokesF4:53:38
1280Mervyn DoralingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:56
1281Anwar KrotzLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:56
1282Taahir GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:57
1283Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:57
1284Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM4:53:59
1285Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM4:54:02
1286Tania MehlCeltic HarriersF4:54:05
1287James BrusatoriM4:54:05
1288Karen SegersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:54:10
1289Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF4:54:11
1290Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF4:54:11
1291Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM4:54:14
1292Johannes HornDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:54:14
1293Suleiman SoekerTopformM4:54:16
1294Koos WaltersNedbank Running ClubM4:54:19
1295Elzemari UngererGoodwood HarriersF4:54:23
1296Khanyiso MalgasACSAM4:54:24
1297Zolani MayekisoACSAM4:54:24
1298Andre FredericksCape Multisport ClubM4:54:26
1299Sonwabo MgcelwaneGugulethuM4:54:30
1300Sipho NgomaneCorrectional ServicesM4:54:34
1301Donovan HectorWorcesterM4:54:37
1302Shanaaz KariemARD Athletic ClubF4:54:39
1303Suzanne GermsARD Athletic ClubF4:54:39
1304Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM4:54:40
1305Tracey GhiaroniSpartan HarriersF4:54:41
1306Moegamad KafaarARD Athletic ClubM4:54:41
1307Mark SiebritzPinelandsM4:54:46
1308Giselle SchneiderNedbank Running ClubF4:54:47
1309Busi BeleCentury CityF4:54:50
1310 Fazlin Jacobs F 4:54:50
1311Regan PattersonCentral Athletic ClubM4:54:51
1312Risi JacquiBellville Running ClubF4:54:52
1313Claude GeldenhuysVodacom Yebo StridersM4:54:53
1314Irene KritzingerCape Multisport ClubF4:54:56
1315Issy MargolinCeltic HarriersM4:54:59
1316Crystal RitchieGugulethuF4:55:02
1317Odette GeldenhuysPEAACF4:55:02
1318Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:55:07
1319Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM4:55:11
1320Nozipho BongeloCentury CityF4:55:12
1321Adnaan EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:17
1322Fatima EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:55:17
1323Brian AbdollDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:55:26
1324Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF4:55:29
1325Christian NichollsNedbank Running ClubM4:55:33
1326Lawrence AshworthStrand Athletic ClubM4:55:36
1327Nicola OctoberPaarlF4:55:39
1328Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM4:55:41
1329Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:55:41
1330Nicolas CardenasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:47
1331Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:47
1332Tasneem Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:55:47
1333Chezre FredericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:55:52
1334Seraj AckersTopformM4:55:53
1335Coetzee MaraisMetropolitanM4:56:15
1336Pieter MaraisM4:56:16
1337Georg van der MerwePaarlM4:56:17
1338Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM4:56:24
1339 Nolusindiso Nomangola F 4:56:32
1340Charles MatakaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:56:33
1341Sidney AppollisSpartan HarriersM4:56:39
1342Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF4:56:43
1343Abduragmaan JacobsARD Athletic ClubM4:56:45
1344Jamal IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:56:46
1345 Terence Masella M 4:56:48
1346Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:56:49
1347Ebrahim AbrahamsNantesM4:56:53
1348Jen SkordisSACS Old BoysF4:56:54
1349Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM4:56:58
1350Lester AdonisWellingtonM4:57:02
1351John KempBrackenfellM4:57:12
1352Pumela MacozomaEskom GijimasF4:57:12
1353Andrea SwsrtzCorrectional ServicesF4:57:19
1354Julia CrotzBrandvlei Athletic ClubF4:57:19
1355Renata VersterBellville Running ClubF4:57:19
1356Andrew StoffbergCentury CityM4:57:20
1357 Jaco van Zyl StellenboschM 4:57:20
1358Christo BisschoffSanlamM4:57:20
1359Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM4:57:20
1360Hennie LangeSanlamM4:57:21
1361 Lindsay Jaftha M 4:57:21
1362Johan SteynCape Multisport ClubM4:57:21
1363 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:57:21
1364Anthony LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM4:57:21
1365Wietsche van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubM4:57:21
1366Gasnola IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:57:22
1367Tamara ScheepersF4:57:22
1368Andrew GoliathTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:57:22
1369Ebrahim KhanMSA MultisportM4:57:22
1370Nadia ZimriKouga MultisportF4:57:22
1371Marshall FisherBrackenfellM4:57:22
1372Elroy LekayBellville Running ClubM4:57:22
1373Kalene GoliathTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:57:23
1374Matthew RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:57:23
1375Gerhard SwartM4:57:23
1376Melany FroyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:57:23
1377Bessie BrandStellenboschF4:57:24
1378Chris VijoenLangebaan StrandloopersM4:57:24
1379Richard MtshaliGugulethuM4:57:24
1380Bea TheunissenStellenboschF4:57:24
1381Jonathan MartinGugulethuM4:57:25
1382Ismail SampsonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:57:25
1383Marelise ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:57:25
1384Dirkie ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:57:26
1385Jacobus JailersCorrectional ServicesM4:57:26
1386Kim ClarkM4:57:27
1387Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:57:27
1388Marga LeitePEAACF4:57:27
1389Estelle KockCape Multisport ClubF4:57:28
1390Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:57:30
1391Clement ClarenceSpartan HarriersM4:57:31
1392Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM4:57:32
1393Simoen HusselmannTelkomM4:57:34
1394Ashraf MallickCentral Athletic ClubM4:57:35
1395Robert CloverM4:57:35
1396Mogamat NazierCeltic HarriersM4:57:36
1397Liesl JansonCape Multisport ClubF4:57:38
1398Natasha van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:57:39
1399Muhammed DalvieTopformM4:57:39
1400Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:57:39
1401Moesa SafaarTopformM4:57:40
1402Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM4:57:43
1403Collin SedemanPEAACM4:57:45
1404Siraj MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:48
1405Julian WeidemanSanlamM4:57:49
1406Catherine FutterCeltic HarriersF4:57:56
1407Waseem SeralkerOld MutualM4:58:04
1408Quanita AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:04
1409Rushdi JefthaWorcesterM4:58:05
1410Dee AbrahamsCeltic HarriersF4:58:05
1411Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF4:58:05
1412Thiven ReddyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:06
1413Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:06
1414Igshaan JacksonOld MutualM4:58:06
1415Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF4:58:07
1416Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:08
1417Stephen CurrHelderberg HarriersM4:58:09
1418 Mary Curr F 4:58:09
1419Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:10
1420Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:11
1421Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF4:58:12
1422Tasleem SeralkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:12
1423Adenaan SalieSouth African National Blood ServiceM4:58:12
1424Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:12
1425Andiswa KasibeReal GijimasF4:58:13
1426Mogamat EllokerCentral Athletic ClubM4:58:13
1427Tracey Walker-PickeringF4:58:14
1428Gulamhoosen AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:14
1429Sydney JansenEskom GijimasM4:58:14
1430Donovan HartoghPinelandsM4:58:14
1431Linda BinedellSanlamF4:58:15
1432Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:15
1433Karen LubbeSanlamF4:58:15
1434Duane DaveyPaarlM4:58:16
1435Fagrie SoekerTopformM4:58:16
1436Ridhaa SoekerTopformM4:58:16
1437Mogammad AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersM4:58:19
1438Pat ColtmanSomerset StridersF4:58:20
1439Natalie RustCape Multisport ClubF4:58:21
1440Melonie van den BergCape Multisport ClubF4:58:22
1441Christo van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM4:58:25
1442Wilandi van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:58:26
1443 Fareed Behardien M 4:58:33
1444Ina KoegelenbergDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:58:36
1445Charl KellandM4:58:38
1446Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM4:58:42
1447Margareths PotgieterDespatchF4:58:45
1448Feroza FoflonkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:48
1449Wikus PretoriusCape Multisport ClubM4:59:01
1450Xoliswa DyantyiLanga Athletic ClubF4:59:02
1451Willie SmitEdgemead RunnersM4:59:07
1452Peter FarwellStrand Athletic ClubM4:59:11
1453Vessela HobsonPinelandsF4:59:12
1454Graham GeduldtWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:59:14
1455Malcolm SmithIn TouchM4:59:16
1456Heidi Du PlessisRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:59:17
1457Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF4:59:18
1458Corlia MaraisF4:59:18
1459Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM4:59:20
1460Lukh KweyamaPinelandsM4:59:21
1461Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM4:59:21
1462Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF4:59:28
1463Nigel JuliesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:59:31
1464Deon HeubwerMitchell's Plain TitansM4:59:32
1465Sj VermeulenM4:59:40
1466Gregory CrowderTelkomM4:59:42
1467Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM4:59:51
1468Noloyiso MtembuNedbank Running ClubF4:59:51
1469Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM4:59:56
1470Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:59:59
1471Leo TomeCape Multisport ClubM4:59:59
1472Anam NyembeziCentury CityM4:59:59
1473Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF4:59:59
1474Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF5:00:01
1475Farghanda SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:00:06
1476 Heinrich Gelant M 5:00:09
1477Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM5:00:10
1478Kareeman CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:00:10
1479Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM5:00:10
1480 Ebrahim Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 5:00:11
1481Mari AckermanBrackenfellF5:00:11
1482Saleem UithalerTopformM5:00:12
1483Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:12
1484Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:13
1485Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM5:00:13
1486Megan LangeveldtTopformF5:00:14
1487Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF5:00:18
1488Mark CogillM5:00:20
1489Mohamed KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM5:00:22
1490Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:00:23
1491Roger BraafPinelandsM5:00:25
1492Adam PapierBrackenfellM5:00:28
1493Tawfeeq IsmailM5:00:29
1494Delyse RistPinelandsF5:00:32
1495Judith DavidsePinelandsF5:00:34
1496Barbara StevensPinelandsF5:00:35
1497Linda MallonPinelandsF5:00:36
1498Alison SmithPinelandsF5:00:36
1499Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:36
1500Samantha ThomasIn TouchF5:00:38
1501 Dominique Vandenhoudt M 5:00:40
1502Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF5:00:43
1503Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF5:00:46
1504Marvin BesterPinelandsM5:00:46
1505Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF5:00:46
1506Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:00:47
1507Meghan AndersonCeltic HarriersF5:00:49
1508Mogamat BurghersFish HoekM5:00:55
1509Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF5:00:55
1510Graham EastonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:00:59
1511Yazeed EmeranCape Multisport ClubM5:01:00
1512Aisha GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:01:13
1513Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:01:18
1514Pearl RondagangerTelkomF5:01:19
1515Illana HerbstSanlamF5:01:19
1516Yolisa JonesCentral Athletic ClubF5:01:25
1517Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM5:01:27
1518Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:01:28
1519Mark BarbierGugulethuM5:01:32
1520Erietha NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:01:33
1521Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM5:01:34
1522Surina van ZylMetropolitanF5:01:37
1523Noel LakayCorrectional ServicesM5:01:46
1524Anthony WilsonM5:01:50
1525Nikki CampbellFish HoekF5:01:56
1526Theresa WilliamsIn TouchF5:02:16
1527Sinaye DambaGugulethuF5:02:18
1528Grant DienerSouth African National Defence ForceM5:02:30
1529Byron DienerSouth African National Defence ForceM5:02:30
1530Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF5:02:32
1531Vaughn RomanIn TouchM5:02:42
1532Bonita MdodaWorcesterF5:02:54
1533Liana HoughIn TouchF5:02:58
1534Lebo MathathoGugulethuF5:02:58
1535Nondumiso MagijaF5:03:01
1536Megan BassonCape Multisport ClubF5:03:07
1537Ghanie AckerdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:03:09
1538Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF5:03:13
1539 Jonathan Leader M 5:03:19
1540Andrew RichCarbineers - WPM5:03:35
1541Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:03:41
1542Nashreen TalipLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:03:42
1543Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM5:03:48
1544John ChildSpartan HarriersM5:03:50
1545Lisa MullerStrand Athletic ClubF5:03:54
1546Ruby PaulsenTopformF5:04:15
1547 Kristina Seifert F 5:04:31
1548Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM5:04:43
1549Heather TaftTopformF5:05:14
1550Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM5:05:15
1551Bernice Von WeichardtCape Multisport ClubF5:05:20
1552Michelle HarleyCape Multisport ClubF5:05:20
1553Thamo TemaGugulethuF5:05:21
1554Kim ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:05:27
1555Sandile MahlambiM5:06:18
1556Duduzile MofoloTuksF5:06:24
1557Motlalemang MokwenaCape Multisport ClubM5:06:24
1558Daniel van EckBellville Running ClubM5:06:37
1559Sadia JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:06:37
1560Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF5:06:41
1561Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:06:42
1562Botha LuzukoCape Multisport ClubM5:06:53
1563Mark LockSpartan HarriersM5:06:55
1564Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM5:07:04
1565Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:07:05
1566Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:07:06
1567Masokndile QobongoCorrectional ServicesM5:07:09
1568Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:07:23
1569Don FisherTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:07:41
1570Sibusiso ZumaACSAM5:07:47
1571Mary BenhuraTeam VitalityF5:08:01
1572 Redah Bergstedt M 5:08:26
1573Faiza AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF5:08:39
1574Andre MentoorTelkomM5:08:41
1575John KolbeSpartan HarriersM5:08:55
1576Larissa KrajasichRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF5:09:41
1577Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM5:09:43
1578Denver VisagieMy Training DayM5:09:43
1579Werner AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:09:45
1580Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM5:09:49
1581Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF5:09:51
1582Diderik NelRun/Walk for LifeM5:10:04
1583Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM5:10:12
1584Zireena AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:10:37
1585Siyatakazela MpahlwaF5:10:42
1586Waseem AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:10:46
1587Xolisa NoncunguGugulethuM5:10:50
1588Ann TaljaardSAPS - WCF5:11:18
1589Deidre TaljaardCape Multisport ClubF5:11:19
1590Piet TaljaardSAPS - WCM5:11:19
1591Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:11:24
1592Darawees GasantPEAACM5:11:29
1593Gabiba TalipPEAACF5:11:30
1594Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF5:11:42
1595Kurt CollisonCeltic HarriersM5:11:42
1596Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM5:11:42
1597Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM5:11:50
1598Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM5:11:56
1599Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM5:12:05
1600Linda ZenzilePinelandsF5:12:13
1601Frederick van der MerweTelkomM5:12:16
1602Edgar IsaacsM5:12:17
1603Derrick RondagangerTelkomM5:12:21
1604Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM5:12:49
1605Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM5:13:21
1606Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF5:13:21
1607Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:13:31
1608Louise Schuller-MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:13:55
1609Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:14:28
1610Lawrence MupfururiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:14:28
1611Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:14:30
1612Kaashief MathewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:14:53
1613Denzil AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM5:15:03
1614Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF5:15:07
1615Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF5:15:18
1616Susan SteynCape Multisport ClubF5:15:19
1617Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport ClubM5:15:19
1618 Kobus Toua M 5:15:31
1619Chantale ChokontenanaIn TouchM5:15:43
1620Carima JonkerBellville Running ClubF5:15:45
1621Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF5:15:46
1622Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM5:16:38
1623Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:16:42
1624Dirk van der MerweStellenboschM5:16:46
1625Kagisho MihiCentury CityM5:16:50
1626Faieza DesaiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:16:56
1627Don Ross-WattFish HoekM5:17:34
1628Jayne RoestorfRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF5:17:51
1629Avuyile KakazaSanlamM5:18:10
1630Nonhlanhla MntoninziMetropolitanF5:18:55
1631Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM5:18:56
1632Phiko NobazaM5:19:04
1633Deon DickM5:19:07
1634Aadilah SolomonsOld MutualF5:19:07
1635Ilse MostertPEAACF5:20:32
1636Johann van der VyverPEAACM5:20:32
1637 Arnot Terry M 5:20:35
1638Fazlin BassonNantesF5:20:37
1639Redewaan ParkerVodacom Yebo StridersM5:20:44
1640Rakesh ManoharWest CoastM5:21:05
1641Abu MosavelNantesM5:21:11
1642Fredericks NatassiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:21:48
1643Mandilakhe DakiGugulethuM5:21:55
1644Visvanathan ChettyBlue DownsM5:22:30
1645Angelique BrummerBrackenfellF5:22:34
1646Jacobus van WyngaardBlue DownsM5:22:52
1647Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF5:23:11
1648Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF5:23:11
1649Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF5:23:11
1650Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM5:23:12
1651 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 5:23:32
1652Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:23:43
1653Kaare JamesPinelandsM5:24:06
1654Zainab NoorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:24:25
1655Yagyah FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:24:25
1656Brian SamuelsPinelandsM5:24:31
1657Soraya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:24:31
1658Jaime WernerM5:24:41
1659Lisa OsrinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:24:48
1660Rob MarchVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:24:49
1661Sidney CameronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:24:49
1662Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM5:24:51
1663Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM5:25:41
1664Allie GozynOmmiedraai FriendsM5:25:57
1665Julian OhlsonCape Multisport ClubM5:26:28
1666Grant CarelseM5:27:00
1667Paul MasellaCeltic HarriersM5:27:09
1668Carmen TimmWildrunnerF5:27:18
1669Galimah MajietCentral Athletic ClubF5:27:21
1670Asanda SolakheF5:27:22
1671Camillah AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF5:27:22
1672 Melissa Tome F 5:27:34
1673Monica WesselsRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF5:27:42
1674Jeanette CloeteTelkomF5:27:47
1675Liezel MattheeStrand Athletic ClubF5:28:01
1676John ManuelARD Athletic ClubM5:28:13
1677Mogamat SolomonTopformM5:29:00
1678Naasief MohamedGugulethuM5:29:06
1679Fazlin MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:29:07
1680Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:29:15
1681Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM5:29:22
1682Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM5:29:23
1683Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM5:29:33
1684Berenice CrowderTelkomF5:29:55
1685 Pinky Pitolo F 5:30:12
1686Ahmed FukeeraKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:30:13
1687Reyaad SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:30:13
1688 Makamu Sebakeng M 5:30:45
1689Conan BottcherM5:31:38
1690Karin TheronBrackenfellF5:32:06
1691Elaine van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF5:32:58
1692Rafique JassiemVodacom Yebo StridersM5:34:02
1693Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:34:38
1694 Naveen Kolathuru M 5:35:14
1695Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM5:36:22
1696 Grant Brown M 5:36:54
1697Willie DunnWorcesterM5:36:55
1698Jonathan WoodmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:37:18
1699Jamal ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:37:18
1700Theuns de LangeMatiesM5:37:19
1701Zaida MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:37:27
1702Waleed SalaamKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:37:27
1703Piet VisagieEasterns KraaifonteinM5:37:35
1704Nawaal GabrielCentral Athletic ClubF5:37:46
1705Shuaauddeen HattasNantesM5:38:03
1706Rashied AbderoofNantesM5:38:03
1707Shafiek FlorisNantesM5:38:04
1708Adenaan OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:38:09
1709Mushfiq SoekerTopformM5:38:37
1710Anthea GangerTopformF5:38:37
1711Anver YasinTopformM5:38:37
1712Mfundo CikoM5:38:51
1713Kwanele GqomfaGugulethuM5:38:51
1714Kariem YusufARD Athletic ClubM5:38:56
1715Zwelithini GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM5:38:56
1716Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:39:12
1717Wayne MeyerRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM5:39:28
1718Shaheed DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:39:52
1719Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF5:39:56
1720Fatima Vande RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:40:47
1721 Fatima Khan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 5:40:47
1722Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:40:47
1723Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:40:48
1724Mymoena FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:40:48
1725Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:40:48
1726Zainub EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:40:48
1727Alivia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:40:48
1728Hazel RobertsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:40:49
1729Josefa MtombeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:40:50
1730Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM5:42:53
1731Rushda ScottCentral Athletic ClubF5:43:45
1732Francis ZulaigaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:43:48
1733Noluthando NdzuluKhayelitshaF5:44:11
1734Valencia FaraoSouth African National Defence ForceF5:45:12
1735Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:45:28
1736Allan van RielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:45:28
1737Mario van VooreCape Multisport ClubM5:45:45
1738Fouzia Brener JacobusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:46:51
1739Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF5:46:55
1740Gonaseelan GovindasamiBlue DownsM5:47:03
1741Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:47:31
1742Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:47:32
1743Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:47:38
1744Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM5:47:39
1745Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF5:48:10
1746Ebrahim HassenTopformM5:48:45
1747Nazeem AjamNantesM5:49:34
1748Catlton CarelseTelkomM5:50:22
1749Vuyiseka ZikoloCentury CityF5:50:23
1750Melanie VollenhovenOld MutualM5:50:34
1751 Taderera Mabvudzi M 5:51:05
1752Linah MaiguriraF5:51:06
1753Mzimkhulu HobongwanaGugulethuM5:51:06
1754Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:52:48
1755Arthur ZerfSanlamM5:53:01
1756 Manfred Frischauf M 5:53:03
1757Petrie MeyerStellenboschM5:53:34
1758 Karen Ferreira F 5:53:34
1759Gakeem MohamedDespatchM5:53:42
1760Aanikah BehardienDespatchF5:53:42
1761Yunus AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:54:24
1762Mansoor LagkarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:54:28
1763Zaitoon KathradaTopformF5:56:13
1764Clive KotzeCentury CityM5:56:15
1765Greg BuchananVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:56:16
1766 Siyasanga Mjenxane F 5:56:57
1767Adriaan de BeerStellenboschM5:56:58
1768Satish RamsavakMSA MultisportM5:59:25
1769Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM5:59:40
1770 Denver Bedford M 6:01:27
1771Catherine AustinRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF6:02:02
1772Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM6:02:54
1773Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM6:02:55
1774Nokuthula BanjatwaGugulethuF6:02:56
1775Razaan KamalldienCentral Athletic ClubF6:08:59
1776William RuitersHelderberg HarriersM6:12:07

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club120
Gugulethu100
Cape Multisport Club72
Varsity Old Boys Running Club71
Celtic Harriers61
Durbanville Athletic Club56
Bellville Running Club50
Brackenfell46
Topform45
Pinelands38
Nedbank Running Club37
Central Athletic Club37
Strand Athletic Club37
Spartan Harriers36
Ommiedraai Friends35
Stellenbosch35
ARD Athletic Club34
PEAAC34
In Touch31
Edgemead Runners28
Nantes28
Carbineers - WP26
West Coast21
Run/Walk for Life - Western Province21
Correctional Services21
Fish Hoek20
Century City19
South African National Defence Force19
Paarl18
Sanlam17
Tygerberg Athletic Club16
Old Mutual16
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club14
Metropolitan14
Despatch14
Mitchell's Plain Titans13
Worcester12
Wildrunner12
Telkom12
Wellington11
Langebaan Strandloopers11
Vodacom Yebo Striders10
Walmers Athletic Club9
Whalers9
SAPS - WC9
Helderberg Harriers8
Maties7
Melkbosstrand7
ArcelorMittal7
Hout Bay Harriers7
ACSA6
Easterns Kraaifontein6
Born2Run6
Blue Downs6
Ravensmead5
Parliament5
MSA Multisport5
Harfield Harriers5
Khayelitsha4
My Training Day4
Eskom Gijimas4
Elsies River4
Foresters4
Bredasdorp4
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club3
Swartland3
Durban Athletic Club3
Asics Athletic Club3
Western Province Cricket Club3
Goodwood Harriers3
Stella Athletic Club3
Tuks3
Bidvest2
Forest Hills2
Real Gijimas2
Satori2
Dwars River Valley2
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club2
Cape Peninsula University of Technology2
Fit 20002
Hewat Athletic Club2
Run/Walk for Life2
Herbalife2
Somerset Striders2
Langa Athletic Club2
FNB Multisport2
Team Vitality2
Faku Chiefs1
Hilton Harriers1
Upington Marathon Club1
MiWay Warriors1
Arcadia1
Velocity Athletic Club1
SACS Old Boys1
South African National Blood Service1
Sasol1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Pick 'n Pay1
Salkoraine1
Kouga Multisport1
Pirates1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Ceres1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Department of Public Works1
Franschhoek Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Faranani1
Get Fit1
Rocky Road Runners1
Namaqua Athletic Club1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
Brandvlei Athletic Club1
Southern Striders Athletic Club1
Run/Walk for Life - Gauteng North1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Moretele1
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)1
Westville1
Varsity Kudus1
Kenhardt Dorperland Athletic Club1
Rand Athletic Club1