Comrades2017-06-04

86.7kmdistance
5:35:34winning time
13849finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bongmusa MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM5:35:34
2Hatiwande NyamandeNedbank Running ClubM5:38:48
3Gift KeleheTomTomM5:41:48
4Ludwick MamaboloNedbank Running ClubM5:42:40
5Charles Dibate TjianeMaxed EliteM5:45:26
6Siphiwe NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM5:45:57
7Teboho SelloMaxed EliteM5:47:02
8Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM5:47:11
9Steven WayNedbank Running ClubM5:49:40
10Fritjof FagerlundNedbank Running ClubM5:49:54
11Marko MamboNedbank Running ClubM5:52:29
12Patrick ReaganNedbank Running ClubM5:53:28
13Mahlomola SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM5:54:40
14 Thabo Nkuna KPMG Running ClubM 5:55:44
15Latudi MakofaneTomTomM5:57:07
16Nkosinathi DumaArthur Ford Running ClubM5:57:52
17Timothy MunzhelelePietersburg Road RunnersM5:58:43
18Mike FokoroniNedbank Running ClubM5:59:23
19Lutendo MapotoPietersburg Road RunnersM6:00:02
20Stephen MuzhingiM6:01:22
21Mokwalakwala MmanokonMiWay WarriorsM6:02:34
22Best NgwenyaNedbank Running ClubM6:04:06
23Professa MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM6:04:27
24Temo RampukuNedbank Running ClubM6:05:54
25Ash WatsonNedbank Running ClubM6:06:02
26Chris CherryVarsity KudusM6:06:38
27Ben MatisoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM6:06:58
28Khubulani ZondoNedbank Running ClubM6:08:28
29Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM6:08:52
30Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM6:09:27
31Sepitle PhaladiKPMG Running ClubM6:10:11
32Renier GroblerKPMG Running ClubM6:10:16
33Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM6:10:48
34Thuso MosieaArthur Ford Running ClubM6:11:22
35David GatebeTomTomM6:12:38
36Harmans MokgadiKPMG Running ClubM6:12:44
37Bethuel NetshitenzhePietersburg Road RunnersM6:14:14
38Thulane MagagulaKPMG Running ClubM6:15:52
39Frans MolaSouth DeepM6:17:05
40 Christopher Ashford M 6:17:10
41Charles SegaloCharloM6:17:34
42Dumsani DlaminiIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM6:17:52
43Vusi SokhelaMaxed EliteM6:19:00
44Charles MkhontoTomTomM6:20:13
45Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM6:20:24
46Calvin MalatjiPietersburg Road RunnersM6:20:31
47Professor NcubeBedfordview Country ClubM6:21:11
48Claude MoshiywaNedbank Running ClubM6:21:36
49Bongani MsimangoVryheidM6:21:37
50Brendan DaviesNedbank Running ClubM6:21:59
51Lucky MiyaK-Way GallopersM6:23:02
52Kopano Peter MusoColossus AerobicM6:23:18
53Anele NdzutaNedbank Running ClubM6:23:55
54 Farnese Da Silva M 6:24:20
55Craig CynkinNedbank Running ClubM6:25:00
56Jerry RakauFitness from AfricaM6:25:23
57Ruben SetumuNedbank Running ClubM6:25:24
58Arcilio NhacutoeMaxed EliteM6:25:27
59Thabiso Casewell BontsiTomTomM6:25:31
60Bongani MdletsheNedbank Running ClubM6:25:43
61Derick Bafana GumedeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:26:07
62Skhumbuzo DlaminiMaxed EliteM6:26:33
63Camille HerronNedbank Running ClubF6:27:35
64Fanuel MapamuraHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:27:44
65Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM6:28:03
66Sandile MakhayePhumaM6:28:56
67Nkosinathi MthalaneSAPS IngwenyaM6:29:24
68Mlungisi NtengaEthekwiniM6:30:23
69Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM6:30:29
70Andries MaletePolokwaneM6:30:54
71 Richard Johnstone M 6:31:43
72Ernest Leboka NotoModikwaM6:31:43
73Kirsten LeemansFourways Road RunnersM6:32:56
74Lucas NonyanaNedbank Running ClubM6:33:33
75Richard DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM6:34:00
76Billy MakateArcadiaM6:34:34
77Ryan EichstadtTeam VitalityM6:34:38
78Bongani MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM6:34:56
79Lovers HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM6:35:06
80Thomas Linda CebekhuluMaxed EliteM6:35:41
81Mosongo MokoatsiKPMG Running ClubM6:36:08
82Velani SosiboMaxed EliteM6:36:10
83Butiki JantjiesMaxed EliteM6:37:26
84Koketjo GumboPolokwaneM6:37:33
85Melikhaya KepeNedbank Running ClubM6:37:45
86 Aleksandr Fetisov M 6:37:55
87Nicholas MccannBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:38:22
88 Cleber Vilares M 6:38:29
89 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 6:38:54
90Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM6:39:21
91Siyabonga DingileNedbank Running ClubM6:39:28
92Thandokwakhe NgcoboBedfordview Country ClubM6:39:34
93Maxwell SobetsheMaxed EliteM6:39:43
94Charne BosmanNedbank Running ClubF6:39:51
95Sthembiso GcabaSebenzaM6:39:52
96Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM6:40:02
97Emmanuel Sello QhobosheaneTlokoaM6:40:02
98Jeffrey Morewane ThipanaRocky Road RunnersM6:40:38
99Fusi Fanyan NhlapoKPMG Running ClubM6:40:51
100Sipho MqatiTuksM6:41:12
101Tsietsi Edwin LekgelebaneColossus AerobicM6:41:16
102Lucky Mosikili32GiM6:41:31
103George Mbhekeni TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM6:41:43
104Benjamin SkhosanaNedbank Running ClubM6:41:52
105Ntheleng MosimeCool RunningM6:42:14
106Frans S MogashoaWingate Road RunnersM6:42:39
107Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM6:42:59
108Philani MemelaMaxed EliteM6:43:06
109Judas NtuliMagnolia Road RunnersM6:43:39
110Matlabeya MabapaNedbank Running ClubM6:43:50
111David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM6:44:14
112Bongani PossaNedbank Running ClubM6:44:54
113Dumsani GumedeIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM6:44:57
114Thapelo LeseyaneRand Athletic ClubM6:45:15
115 Mateus Gomez Sacchett M 6:45:15
116Thandabantu RhafuzaNedbank Running ClubM6:45:31
117Gerda SteynNedbank Running ClubF6:45:45
118Thanda MthembuNedbank Running ClubM6:45:55
119Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM6:46:03
120Reginald Ngobese32GiM6:46:07
121Jasmin NunigeNedbank Running ClubF6:46:21
122Mpho NgoepeArcadiaM6:47:03
123Zwelithini VaphiGermiston Callies HarriersM6:47:18
124Zenzele Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM6:47:45
125Festi MokgabisiKlerksdorpM6:47:53
126Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM6:49:05
127Sarah BardNedbank Running ClubF6:49:30
128Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM6:49:41
129Sfiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM6:49:45
130 Luís Ricardo Beato Pereira M 6:50:08
131Lucky MaahloPietersburg Road RunnersM6:50:50
132Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM6:50:54
133Vusayiphi Njabulo NsibandeIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM6:51:25
134Petrus MabogolaSouth African National Defence ForceM6:51:32
135Simon SegauTeam VitalityM6:51:38
136Philani NkomoSoweto Athletic ClubM6:51:50
137Bushy MontsoSunninghill StridersM6:51:51
138Nhlanhla Brighton CiliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:52:05
139Jaco BrummerKPMG Running ClubM6:52:12
140Givemore ChabataMaxed EliteM6:52:17
141Alastair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM6:52:22
142Anele MalizaNedbank Running ClubM6:54:10
143Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM6:54:24
144Mduduzi Ryu KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM6:54:51
145Buhle Phunky MhlangaCarlton Athletic ClubM6:54:53
146Nicholas MugomeriNedbank Running ClubM6:55:03
147Mhleli NgubaneMaritzburg CityM6:55:11
148Joseph GiyaniChappiesM6:55:32
149Kotelo KaliSibanye GoldM6:55:35
150Colleen de ReuckKPMG Running ClubF6:55:36
151Sam MunyaiNedbank Running ClubM6:55:56
152Sthembiso NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaM6:56:04
153Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaSAPS StridersM6:56:19
154Kevin MuriraJaguarsM6:56:33
155 Mark Angus M 6:56:40
156Benedict Mlondi ZumaSave OrionM6:56:44
157Bongane ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM6:56:45
158Nkosinathi Emmanuel JilaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:57:42
159Albert PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM6:57:46
160Jabulani Edward MabasoMandeni HarriersM6:57:54
161Justice NkosiPhumaM6:58:01
162Calvin Shoke MatekolaRicohM6:58:02
163Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM6:58:27
164Koena KgoleUniversity of South AfricaM6:58:38
165Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF6:58:38
166 Wayne Spies M 6:59:06
167Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM6:59:12
168Sipho MasilelaMagnolia Road RunnersM6:59:20
169 Pierre Breuer M 6:59:26
170Duane RabieBorn2RunM6:59:31
171Ken MwapePhobiansM6:59:40
172Matlou Majoro SamuelM6:59:43
173Molato TsunyaneMaxed EliteM6:59:44
174Joseph ManyediAmandelbult Road RunnersM6:59:49
175Bonginkosi NoluhlazanaCheetahsM7:00:01
176Siphokuhle TshobaIxopoM7:00:09
177Elvis MazibukoSprings Platinum RefineryM7:00:21
178George MooiK-Way GallopersM7:00:25
179Stephanie SmithBorn2RunF7:00:30
180Tebogo MoipolaiSouth African National Defence ForceM7:00:35
181Patrick KanyaneNedbank Running ClubM7:00:36
182Simon MotloungColossus AerobicM7:00:40
183Mongi DzanibeCarlton Athletic ClubM7:00:48
184Kwena MmonwaExxaroM7:01:02
185Ronald ShibiriAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:01:39
186Tyson SiweyaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:01:42
187Patrick Tshilidzi MukwevhoRicohM7:01:53
188Mark DunhamCollegians HarriersM7:01:57
189Goodman GobeniNedbank Running ClubM7:02:05
190Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM7:02:25
191Kwazi MathabaNedbank Running ClubM7:02:37
192Thomas MkansiFitness from AfricaM7:03:06
193 Matt Hall M 7:03:39
194Joseph Tutubala32GiM7:04:07
195Nicholus Sfiso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM7:04:17
196Stephen MadiyeFoskorM7:04:43
197Scelo Magama NgcoboSparM7:04:54
198Johan van der MerwePietersburg Road RunnersM7:04:54
199Daniel KekanaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:04:54
200Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM7:04:55
201Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM7:05:29
202Thulani MbathaSparM7:05:37
203Hylton DunnSprings Platinum RefineryM7:05:51
204Wandisile NongodlwanaAsics Athletic ClubM7:05:54
205Devon YankoKPMG Running ClubF7:05:55
206Sanele SibisiMaritzburg CityM7:06:23
207Collins MohaleWonderparkM7:07:35
208Mistake MoffatJeppe QuondamM7:07:37
209Musawenkosi CeleNedbank Running ClubM7:07:49
210Thembinkosi NgemaBiggarsbergM7:07:54
211Nkosinathi ZwaneMtubatubaM7:08:04
212Nhlanhla ZwaneChilternM7:08:08
213Sbonelo DlangamandlaFitness from AfricaM7:08:18
214Fantastic MakhubelePheli Athletic ClubM7:08:22
215Reuben MaapolaNedbank Running ClubM7:08:38
216Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM7:09:03
217Mthetho MntungwaPiratesM7:09:13
218Maboko Fredrick SathekgeAlexandraM7:09:13
219Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM7:09:23
220Isaac MahlakeK-Way GallopersM7:09:29
221Richard HoareSunninghill StridersM7:09:33
222Steven MagagulaMiddelburgM7:09:47
223Sifiso ZimuRicohM7:09:49
224Mary KhourieKPMG Running ClubF7:09:55
225Puleng Petrus MaekoRocky Road RunnersM7:09:55
226Matthew LynasThames Hare and HoundsM7:10:19
227Andries NgwenyaGermiston Callies HarriersM7:10:29
228Mongalo Johannes MogoaneSamancor ChromeM7:10:44
229Rofhiwa MathidiRocky Road RunnersM7:10:48
230Buti Simon TshabalalaSpirit WindM7:11:07
231Duane DicksDolphin Coast StridersM7:11:33
232Kedibone Owen MasipaModern AthleteM7:11:47
233Emmanuel MavundaGermiston Callies HarriersM7:11:51
234Lindsey ParryTuksM7:11:56
235Patric SupingGoudveld MultisportM7:11:56
236Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM7:11:57
237Edzisani Chillas NemukulaFarananiM7:11:57
238Thabani MbheleMaxed EliteM7:11:57
239S'fisokuhle MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM7:12:12
240Phika SikhosanaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM7:12:21
241Thamie KhuboniUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:12:31
242Siyabonga NdlovuAmaqhaweM7:12:34
243Gareth PowrieRand Athletic ClubM7:12:36
244Richard Motsamai MavusoCorrectional ServicesM7:12:41
245Xolile GcabaNedbank Running ClubM7:12:56
246 Nick Feamster M 7:13:15
247Joseph MabodlaColossus AerobicM7:13:29
248Petrus NdlovuOnderbergM7:13:34
249Sfiso Samuel ZumaMafukuzelaM7:13:35
250 Luiza Tobar F 7:13:48
251Sandile BloseMtubatubaM7:14:11
252Stuart Mc CollTurn2GodM7:14:12
253Johnny MokgokoDaveyton HeartsM7:14:20
254Byron JonesBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:14:22
255Samuel Sutha MolefeMidstream CollegeM7:14:27
256Lindela Norman MzobeMarley Athletic ClubM7:14:29
257Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF7:14:34
258Sean DowdsBedfordview Country ClubM7:14:37
259Graham EshmadeCharloM7:14:43
260Maunatlala Collen MailolaNedbank Running ClubM7:14:49
261 Alexander Sass M 7:14:54
262Jonas NgozoSAPSM7:14:55
263Paul EichertDHS Old BoysM7:15:01
264Thuto Justice SawanaMaxed EliteM7:15:10
265Vusimuzi LangaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:15:12
266Tshililo NgwanaFarananiM7:15:15
267Sandile NguboPhumaM7:15:25
268Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM7:15:31
269Simon Wageng MajaheBloemhofM7:15:41
270Sithole MotsoenengSetsing SuperSparM7:15:42
271Zuko KambulaPhuthuma Athletic ClubM7:15:44
272Lawrence TumiSibanye GoldM7:15:45
273Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM7:15:55
274Clinton ParkerRand Athletic ClubM7:16:06
275Skhumbuzo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM7:16:18
276Sandile NgexeMaxed EliteM7:16:21
277Fanzo NdlovuSibanye GoldM7:16:28
278Gary PaulSunninghill StridersM7:16:30
279Ntokozo MambaZithande Athletic ClubM7:16:44
280Evan CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubM7:16:49
281Gift MphahleleArcadiaM7:16:52
282Lesedi StuurmanKlerksdorpM7:17:09
283Liam MeekinMidlandsM7:17:20
284Andrew AlexanderSunninghill StridersM7:17:21
285Onkabetse TholeSouth African National Defence ForceM7:17:27
286Muntu PhamlaACSAM7:17:36
287Sifiso MambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:17:41
288Ignicious MmushiPretoriaM7:17:47
289Graeme McCallumBorn2RunM7:17:48
290Mike HlongwaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:17:49
291Thabo HlakoKempton Road RunnersM7:17:49
292Shane LetsoaloAerobics 4 AllM7:17:55
293Simon MaakeRandburg HarriersM7:18:08
294Boitumelo MoengSouth African National Defence ForceM7:18:16
295 Christophe Sigel M 7:18:22
296Madire NchabelengVodacom Yebo StridersM7:18:22
297Sanyana BhudaBenoni NorthernsM7:18:32
298Malose MaboteRainbowM7:18:43
299Mbuyiseli MemaRainbow United Sports ClubM7:18:46
300Elias LekgethwaneEbenezerM7:18:54
301Wiehan van der BergSecundaM7:18:55
302Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM7:18:55
303Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM7:19:02
304Sigcobile FeniKPMG Running ClubM7:19:08
305 Henrik Westerlin M 7:19:14
306Musawenkosi SibiyaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:19:17
307George BooysenRicohM7:19:21
308Edward NdlovuJeppe QuondamM7:19:23
309Tsepo LekoaMiWay WarriorsM7:19:24
310Jan MokwenaAmpa Athletic ClubM7:19:32
311Tshepo DikoboFordM7:19:35
312Themba MatsotsoTeam VitalityM7:19:35
313Felix MushurwaNedbank Running ClubM7:19:35
314Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM7:19:45
315Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM7:20:03
316Michael MashianeBorn2RunM7:20:08
317Admire MuzopambwaAsics Athletic ClubM7:20:11
318Deanan NaidooRand Road WarriorsM7:20:12
319Raymond de KlerkOxford StridersM7:20:15
320Olebogeng Andries MogojeNedbank Running ClubM7:20:16
321Nqamulela Desmond GumedeMaxed EliteM7:20:19
322Melusi SishiPhumaM7:20:19
323Khoete LitlhokoaMaxed EliteM7:20:29
324Kabelo TshukuduSouth African National Defence ForceM7:20:30
325Thembile QhanisoTongaat PanthersM7:20:35
326Goerge ManamelaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM7:20:40
327Tumelo MothibiDiepslootM7:20:46
328Lungani MkhizeTongaat PanthersM7:20:50
329Xolani MthembuMaxed EliteM7:20:53
330 Chimbidzikai Andrew M 7:20:54
331Joel NyathiPretoria West Athletic ClubM7:20:55
332Shannon BlankfieldWanderers Athletic ClubM7:21:00
333Stu RawlinsonBorn2RunM7:21:00
334Lawrence LukheleOlifantsfonteinM7:21:01
335Thamsanqa MfekaMaxed EliteM7:21:09
336Cedric MotimelePolokwaneM7:21:12
337Dirk LigthelmTuksM7:21:18
338Petrus MoeletsaneHoney LotusM7:21:19
339Doctor LengoloEvander Gold MinesM7:21:30
340Siyabonga ZuluElokishiniM7:21:36
341Mosala DiphokoGoldfields FET CollegeM7:21:39
342Koena MohlonoRainbowM7:21:41
343Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM7:21:46
344Sipho ChaukeNelspruitM7:21:49
345Dieter MullerBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:22:06
346Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF7:22:08
347Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM7:22:12
348Maxwell ChiroThabazimbiM7:22:12
349Paseka Jacob TaolaneBenoni NorthernsM7:22:22
350Lucky MagagulaRichards Bay HarriersM7:22:24
351Salome CooperBorn2RunF7:22:30
352Madimetsa David MothapoVarsity KudusM7:22:31
353Thulani MabuyaHoney LotusM7:22:31
354Christiaan EbersohnNedbank Running ClubM7:22:34
355Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM7:22:38
356Simon LeshabaPretoriaM7:22:43
357Motata SenamelaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:22:52
358Tshepo Raymond MokgwabonaTeam VitalityM7:22:53
359Christopher MabengezaNedbank Running ClubM7:22:54
360Fanie MphuthiBenoni HarriersM7:23:05
361Albert MalangeniSouth African National Defence ForceM7:23:15
362Byron BensonRand Road WarriorsM7:23:24
363Fabio La MantiaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM7:23:24
364Simon RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:23:28
365Nkosinathi BiyelaMaxed EliteM7:23:32
366Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM7:23:32
367Enoch MampholoLesedi Athletic ClubM7:23:44
368Alfred MatemaIreneM7:23:46
369 Mikael Gevorkyan M 7:23:57
370Werner van der BergBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:23:58
371Randal TitusMagnolia Road RunnersM7:24:02
372Quintin HoneyBorn2RunM7:24:10
373Mondli Richard MakhobaRichards Bay HarriersM7:24:12
374Bayede MzobeNedbank Running ClubM7:24:13
375Sphelele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM7:24:15
376Sabelo JacaMaxed EliteM7:24:16
377Jabulani MashininiUlindaM7:24:16
378Nkosinathi MthembuMaxed EliteM7:24:27
379Blessing KuneneZithande Athletic ClubM7:24:27
380Sthokozo Ntokozo ShangeQueensburgh HarriersM7:24:30
381Johnny YoungRun/Walk for LifeM7:24:32
382Ntshengedzeni MatumbaVhembeM7:24:33
383Johan StemmetBonnievaleM7:24:35
384Motala David LenongSunninghill StridersM7:24:38
385Ntungufhadzeni Rackson NemukulaVhembeM7:24:42
386Nsikelelo MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM7:24:43
387 Innocent Ndlovu Randburg HarriersM 7:24:43
388Sibusiso Moses MlengetyeKwaThema StridersM7:24:44
389Bongani MasaleLesedi Athletic ClubM7:24:45
390Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM7:24:47
391Petros NgwenyaACSAM7:24:47
392Paulos PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM7:24:48
393Matthews RamoshabaWingate Road RunnersM7:24:59
394Sonnyboy SelekoCarleton HarriersM7:25:11
395Mlungisi Gibson NyembeziMakanaM7:25:15
396Abel Moswazi NdabaMorula Running ClubM7:25:16
397Xolile MashicilaOvertakersM7:25:16
398Zamani CeleSparM7:25:17
399Siyabonga XoloSouth Coast StridersM7:25:23
400Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM7:25:23
401Gaboratanelwe GaonamongDiepslootM7:25:23
402 Iurii Shurov M 7:25:25
403Thandekile SotubhuWestvilleM7:25:30
404Sizwe JeleNtunjambiliM7:25:34
405Prince MathumbuCorobrikM7:25:36
406Johan KochMiddelburgM7:25:38
407Jabulani NkabindeBedfordview Country ClubM7:25:44
408Nhlanhla KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM7:25:48
409Andrew Sipho MatakaPhumaM7:25:53
410Wynand StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:25:55
411Motlatsi SesingKPMG Running ClubM7:25:56
412Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:26:04
413Elmon MalazaAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:26:15
414Wonderboy CeleRichards Bay HarriersM7:26:18
415Aldrin SmitStrand Athletic ClubM7:26:22
416Vlad ShatrovNedbank Running ClubM7:26:30
417Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM7:26:51
418Jaco BarnardBert's BricksM7:26:53
419Julius MdluliRocky Road RunnersM7:26:55
420Siwakhe QoyiNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM7:27:00
421Mthobisi Wiseman ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM7:27:04
422Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM7:27:23
423Wihan SwanepoelLongtomM7:27:28
424Kevin VineFloridaM7:27:29
425Neil QuayleWestern Province Cricket ClubM7:27:42
426Khenene SemetseK-Way GallopersM7:27:48
427Gerald Hopullang KhanyeNquthu Athletic ClubM7:27:52
428 Nathaniel Orders M 7:27:54
429Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:27:59
430Rob CraigSave OrionM7:28:03
431Aron Tumelo MarogaDwarsrivier MineM7:28:03
432Godfrey MokoneRoodepoortM7:28:09
433Raymond ChilizaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:28:11
434Patrick NdobeNedbank Running ClubM7:28:12
435David RossNedbank Running ClubM7:28:16
436Frans Chauke32GiM7:28:18
437Luvuyo MtoloUbuntu StridersM7:28:25
438Welcome LoliweNedbank Running ClubM7:28:26
439Gavin MarriottSunninghill StridersM7:28:32
440Sphesihle MagwanyanaTeam NtenesheM7:28:32
441Sthembiso CeleChilternM7:28:33
442Mndeni ZuluOxford StridersM7:28:33
443Pule MokoenaArcelorMittalM7:28:36
444Brian MasinaNedbank Running ClubM7:28:40
445Conrad WattMagnolia Road RunnersM7:28:42
446Lucky Emmanuel MthabelaMaritzburg CityM7:28:46
447Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM7:28:47
448Abram RetshedisitsweKPMG Running ClubM7:29:01
449Somara Stephen MashamaiteSouth African AirwaysM7:29:07
450Beniamino PellegriniPiratesM7:29:13
451Alexey BordakovCorfu Sea RunnersM7:29:15
452Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM7:29:16
453Vugani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:29:16
454Sifiso VeziMaritzburg CityM7:29:26
455Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM7:29:30
456Awonke TiniOld MutualM7:29:30
457 Neil Urry M 7:29:33
458Phumelele BaqwaPhantane Athletic ClubM7:30:00
459Fortune HowardAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:30:06
460Allen Bhekuyise NdlovuDHS Old BoysM7:30:15
461Nkanyiso Christian SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM7:30:22
462Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM7:30:28
463David Nissel32GiM7:30:30
464Sicelo Sithembiso NdabaAerobics 4 AllM7:30:49
465Zuko MatshekeCheetahsM7:30:53
466Mbonisi MahlanguZithande Athletic ClubM7:30:58
467Herbert MazongoleMaxed EliteM7:31:16
468Ndabezinhle NdlovuCarlton Athletic ClubM7:31:17
469Tebogo RadebeSoweto Athletic ClubM7:31:21
470Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:31:31
471Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM7:31:32
472Nkosithandile Sanele MvelaseEskom - KZNM7:31:52
473Jacob RatlhogoTuksM7:32:14
474Darnell ViljoenRandmarkM7:32:28
475Luvuyo StephenNedbank Running ClubM7:32:34
476Mdu ThusiNedbank Running ClubM7:32:37
477David Ramputu MashianeWingate Road RunnersM7:32:38
478Nathaniel DubeFit PretoriaM7:32:39
479Simphiwe MajikiRainbow United Sports ClubM7:33:19
480 Alex Unzi Anyewi M 7:33:26
481William MadutungBeefcor Sports ClubM7:33:33
482Dirk CloeteIreneM7:33:35
483Pontsho MotaMaluti Multisport ClubM7:33:41
484Sonwabile RadebeMondiM7:33:56
485Peter TadziripaMaxed EliteM7:33:59
486Katiso PossaMaxed EliteM7:34:00
487Vicky CotterWanderers Athletic ClubF7:34:08
488Nina ZarinaCorfu Sea RunnersF7:34:28
489Michael TselengCorrectional ServicesM7:34:31
490Martin NienaberRun/Walk for LifeM7:34:44
491Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM7:34:47
492Matome Frank RamapuputlaBeefcor Sports ClubM7:34:48
493Michael StocksLondon HeathsideM7:34:59
494Ernest MokooTomTomM7:35:02
495Musa MalulekeFarananiM7:35:14
496Innocent MbathaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:35:21
497 Isobel Rea F 7:35:27
498Grant GuerinBluffM7:35:34
499Zenzele NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM7:35:37
500van Rooyen MelanieRichards Bay HarriersF7:35:45
501Trevor MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM7:35:48
502Jc HeslingaTeam VitalityM7:35:52
503Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM7:35:55
504Anthony MondlaneACSAM7:35:58
505Dumisani MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:36:12
506Vukani Keneth ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM7:36:17
507Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:36:28
508 Ivan Kuraev M 7:36:54
509Teko Reginald ZiqubuSAPSM7:37:03
510Danie van TonderKPMG Running ClubM7:37:18
511Mbuyiseni NgemaSAPS StridersM7:37:31
512Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM7:37:32
513Sammy NgoepeWingate Road RunnersM7:37:57
514Muzi MadikwaMaxed EliteM7:38:01
515 Michael Mccarthy M 7:38:01
516Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM7:38:08
517Nkosiyezwe Ronald CeleRichards Bay HarriersM7:38:21
518Friedel de WetRun/Walk for LifeM7:38:23
519 Aleksandr Golovin M 7:38:33
520Mnyamezeli NanguPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM7:38:36
521Sabelo NgcoboMtubatubaM7:38:59
522Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM7:39:08
523 Artem Sitnikov M 7:39:10
524Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM7:39:21
525Celani VelemboCheetahsM7:39:23
526Thomas MalulekeHoërskool RandburgM7:39:26
527Moses LetlhakuArcadiaM7:39:46
528Ngoako Mickson MarokanaMpumalangaM7:40:13
529Anthony KhedamaNedbank Running ClubM7:40:26
530Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM7:40:31
531 Roman Gehrig M 7:40:38
532Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM7:40:39
533Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM7:40:44
534Israel Malema MadibanaEskom GijimasM7:40:47
535Joel Mpharanyana MpuruMorula Running ClubM7:40:55
536Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:40:57
537Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM7:41:06
538Mpondi WalterSAPSM7:41:13
539Vusumzi LudidiNedbank Running ClubM7:41:19
540Tseliso MakauJohannesburg HarriersM7:41:23
541 Santiago Trull M 7:41:34
542Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM7:41:35
543Jacky SibuyiGreat East Athletic ClubM7:41:37
544Maria VilakaziRun/Walk for LifeF7:41:42
545Melwin ReansKouga MultisportM7:41:48
546Franza LandmanKPMG Running ClubF7:41:50
547Jikase KoloteBert's BricksM7:41:55
548Victor Xolani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM7:42:03
549Loyiso SilwanaUpington HarriersM7:42:10
550Luca TrainiHillcrest VillagersM7:42:14
551Xolani BixiKwaDabeka HarriersM7:42:20
552 Aaron Eicher M 7:42:23
553Jenni KruseBorn2RunF7:42:31
554Tedius ForotiyaPolokwaneM7:42:40
555Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM7:42:43
556Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM7:42:52
557Ponoane John MokoatleSAPS StridersM7:42:53
558Rico NaudeKempton Road RunnersM7:42:58
559Pj SutherlandDolphin Coast StridersM7:42:58
560Mpilo NgubaneRicohM7:43:09
561Andries NienaberMagnolia Road RunnersM7:43:13
562Lizwi MkhwanaziPongolaM7:43:15
563Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM7:43:18
564Zandisile Meshack NgevaNedbank Running ClubM7:43:20
565Mthokozisi-Bongani ChamaneSAPS IngwenyaM7:43:32
566Oatlhotse DitsebeVodacom Yebo StridersM7:43:43
567Jerome ZondiSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM7:43:55
568Sphiwe Gift GumbiCarlton Athletic ClubM7:44:08
569Alfred Ratlou NgoashengPolokwaneM7:44:18
570Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM7:44:19
571Moeketsi MolotsiRicohM7:44:21
572Donovan MorapediUniversity of South AfricaM7:44:28
573Siyabonga Henry ShobaSparM7:44:28
574Xolani HononoMtubatubaM7:44:35
575Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM7:44:48
576Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM7:44:52
577Arthur NziweniSouth African National Defence ForceM7:44:58
578Nhlanhla Kein MagubaneCorrectional ServicesM7:45:12
579Ian DurstonRand Athletic ClubM7:45:13
580Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:45:17
581Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM7:45:23
582 Roca Rodriguez Emma F 7:45:30
583Simo LungwaseMaxed EliteM7:45:31
584Eric MakhubelaSunninghill StridersM7:45:48
585Xolani SibiyaSAPS IngwenyaM7:45:56
586Douglas LongMidackM7:46:14
587Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM7:46:18
588Jairzinho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM7:46:19
589Nsamu Urgent MoongaM7:46:32
590Nelson MokoloAmpa Athletic ClubM7:46:41
591James MurrayNewquay Road RunnersM7:46:48
592Agent MoagiSAPSM7:46:52
593Party Elias SimelaniEmpangeni Athletic ClubM7:46:54
594Mthunzi NjacaOxford StridersM7:47:01
595Xolisa NtombiniSABCM7:47:02
596Mike Brandon-KirbyAlbertonM7:47:03
597Msawenkosi NyawoJozini Athletic ClubM7:47:09
598Robert PetschelGonubie HarriersM7:47:10
599Emmanuel Mkosinathi Ngubo1000 HillsM7:47:24
600Vusi NhlabatsiSwazi SlojosM7:47:30
601David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM7:47:32
602Siyabonga MtshaliMaxed EliteM7:47:35
603Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM7:47:39
604 Daniel Ek M 7:47:42
605Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM7:47:45
606Gift DlaminiIxopoM7:47:47
607Sipho NhlangulelaNedbank Running ClubM7:47:50
608Sthembiso NhlenyamaNedbank Running ClubM7:47:55
609Farwa MentoorNedbank Running ClubF7:47:56
610Doctor SibanyoniAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:47:58
611Ben BreyntzisAmpa Athletic ClubM7:48:03
612Philane MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM7:48:08
613Stephan AucampArcelorMittalM7:48:10
614Phillimon MakgobatlouKempton Road RunnersM7:48:18
615 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 7:48:25
616Sipho SibanyoniRocky Road RunnersM7:48:39
617 Emerson de Oliveira Rocha M 7:48:40
618Kwakhiwakwawo Robert NgubaneMaxed EliteM7:48:41
619Sylvester Thabiso MohlabiEvander Gold MinesM7:48:59
620Craig WilliamsBody Concept Road WarriorsM7:49:08
621Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM7:49:13
622Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM7:49:15
623Jacob MazibukoPhuthuma Athletic ClubM7:49:16
624Phumlani PhungulaHloniphaM7:49:18
625Daniel Mxolisi AdonisSydenhamM7:49:19
626Hannes LabuschagneNedbank Running ClubM7:49:20
627Mbekezeli DlaminiSave OrionM7:49:22
628Kgwathamane MalatjieTeam VitalityM7:49:30
629Thembinkosi Tap Tap NgidiUbuntu StridersM7:49:31
630Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM7:49:31
631Marius StanderAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM7:49:34
632Mishack MokwenaSAPSM7:49:36
633Simon MabulaRandburg HarriersM7:49:39
634Peter MotshoeneRun/Walk for LifeM7:49:41
635Isaiah Lekgowa MalatjiJeppe QuondamM7:49:42
636Lucky NgubaneGreater EdendaleM7:49:49
637Dumisani DosiPaarlM7:49:50
638Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM7:49:51
639Bonginkosi NjeyaChilternM7:49:55
640Michael Melusi GamedeCool RunningM7:50:26
641Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM7:50:27
642Patrick MbedziArcadiaM7:50:27
643Sakhile Zokwakha SheziHloniphaM7:50:30
644Phuti MpatiSAPSM7:50:43
645John Mncube32GiM7:50:45
646Timothy RatshilavhiNedbank Running ClubM7:50:49
647Phatlalla MotsoenengSAPSM7:50:53
648Moeketsi DlaminiMaluti Multisport ClubM7:51:01
649Lucky MabizelaEskom GijimasM7:51:09
650Adele WaldronKPMG Running ClubF7:51:11
651Mpho KgaswaneNedbank Running ClubM7:51:13
652Bhuti MakhathiniShallcrossM7:51:13
653Linda SibiyaCool RunningM7:51:19
654 Patrik Verme M 7:51:26
655Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:51:29
656Colin HohlsDolphin Coast StridersM7:51:30
657Thabiso Junior MohaleVerulam Athletic ClubM7:51:30
658Phuti MojelaMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM7:51:36
659Simphiwe Emmanuel NgcoboVertical SpacesM7:51:39
660Patrick DigangwaneAerobics 4 AllM7:51:43
661Frans MagabeEskom GijimasM7:51:47
662Vincent MhlakoanaWestvilleM7:51:48
663Lucky MorajaneHoney LotusM7:51:49
664Eshetu BeyeneCheetahsM7:51:49
665Neo LeshabaneZwakalaM7:51:49
666Clement HlaleleRainbowM7:51:54
667Oliver KandieroMaxed EliteM7:52:02
668Jerome Siyabonga NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM7:52:09
669 David Von Senden M 7:52:11
670 Alain Helfenstein M 7:52:22
671Raymond Tapfumanei ManunureHillcrest VillagersM7:52:25
672Mbuyiseni DlaminiBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM7:52:36
673Nicolaas SteenkampStellenboschM7:52:52
674David Makgoleng32GiM7:52:53
675Thabo Kgakgamashe MphelaRainbowM7:52:55
676Petros NdlangamandlaShalom Marathon ClubM7:52:57
677Mzuvukile SimovaAmandelbult Road RunnersM7:53:04
678Thokozani KhozaNedbank Running ClubM7:53:05
679Phikisile MenjenjaloOld MutualM7:53:08
680Patrick Sibusiso SitholeUlundiM7:53:09
681Samson GulubelaCentury CityM7:53:12
682Barbara MallmannWerner Otto SportreisenF7:53:14
683Ben RamanemaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:53:14
684Mulalo MammburuFarananiM7:53:15
685Zola MtungwaSAPS StridersM7:53:23
686Lerato MotaungHoney LotusM7:53:34
687Modupinyana MdalanaUnion Marathon ClubM7:53:36
688Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM7:53:37
689Xolani BavumaCarnival City RunnersM7:53:38
690Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM7:53:47
691Dirk van den HeeverSecundaM7:53:51
692Mafakwandile Enoch MbangathauMlaziM7:53:53
693Abram NdhlebeOld MutualM7:53:58
694Nkosiyethu NalaStandard BankM7:54:00
695Brian ChurchVodacom Yebo StridersM7:54:01
696Thokozani MhlunguMaxed EliteM7:54:09
697Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM7:54:12
698Matime MashabelaPietersburg Road RunnersM7:54:22
699Zacharia MotlhabaniRoodepoortM7:54:26
700Thuthukani NtuliElite Performance GroupM7:54:34
701David LaithwaiteRand Athletic ClubM7:54:38
702Garikai MadawoChatsworthM7:54:42
703Mazwakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM7:54:52
704Nqobisizwe Innocent SibiyaVertical SpacesM7:54:55
705Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM7:54:57
706Vusumzi MafuSouth African National Defence ForceM7:55:03
707Carla MolinaroF7:55:05
708Stanley Mbuyiselo MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM7:55:06
709Tumelo MosiaRun/Walk for LifeM7:55:06
710Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM7:55:08
711Pfuluwani MurwamuilaPolokwaneM7:55:13
712Elliot MankoeMorula Running ClubM7:55:17
713Ntuthuko MabikaSparM7:55:18
714Ntandoyenkosi XuluRichards Bay HarriersM7:55:19
715 Martin Peck M 7:55:22
716Kennedy NkanaliNedbank Running ClubM7:55:25
717Howick MashalaneDepartment of Public WorksM7:55:27
718Bongithemba PekaFit 2000M7:55:28
719Raphael KhozaNedbank Running ClubM7:55:33
720Matt DoveFaku ChiefsM7:55:35
721Mkhuseli MarawuVukani MultisportM7:55:38
722 Colin Seymour M 7:55:39
723Ephraim Zwelinjani NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM7:55:42
724December MashabaNelspruitM7:55:45
725Dumisa SibiyaTeam VitalityM7:55:51
726Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:55:51
727Mike HarbinsonJeppe QuondamM7:55:55
728Arthur BeemingJeppe QuondamM7:55:55
729Mc Gee Mc GeeNedbank Running ClubM7:55:57
730Johannes Diketso RadebeKlerksdorpM7:56:03
731Johannes Thembinkosi ThukwaneEskom GijimasM7:56:03
732Mzoli MpalalaOld MutualM7:56:04
733Manqoba ChilizaChilternM7:56:10
734Lentikile KgaswaneNedbank Running ClubM7:56:13
735Reginald PoopediAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:56:21
736Robert MtaungNedbank Running ClubM7:56:23
737Zakhele James KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM7:56:25
738Mandla SeopelaUniversity of LimpopoM7:56:25
739Richard ThwalaK-Way GallopersM7:56:27
740Muntu MahlangaHarrismithM7:56:30
741Simonie BorchersLoskop ValleyF7:56:32
742Morgan DulelaMaxed EliteM7:56:32
743Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM7:56:33
744Steven NimmoRiverside HarriersM7:56:34
745Leandro CarvalhoBrazilM7:56:38
746Gustav RoosBorn2RunM7:56:39
747Moyahabo Isaac MalatjiCorrectional ServicesM7:56:41
748Wandile ZondoTeam ButterflyM7:56:46
749Kate ReesBorn2RunF7:56:48
750Tebogo LenyibiStandard BankM7:56:48
751Tia JonesDesert Road RunnersF7:56:57
752Dylan BurgessWanderers Athletic ClubM7:57:10
753Martin CrousRand Athletic ClubM7:57:11
754Sipho MahlanguRunavationM7:57:12
755Mthetheleli MhokoNedbank Running ClubM7:57:17
756Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM7:57:17
757Julanie BassonBorn2RunF7:57:19
758Caiphas MasipaK-Way GallopersM7:57:19
759Moris MaigaLegogote VillagersM7:57:19
760Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM7:57:28
761Cebo Moses MkizeNedbank Running ClubM7:57:28
762Phiwe LangaMaxed EliteM7:57:30
763Irene GoncalvesKPMG Running ClubF7:57:37
764Michael MagwenyanePhumaM7:57:38
765Lukas AifeteUpington HarriersM7:57:41
766Mark EvansWanderers Athletic ClubM7:57:46
767Siboniso Selby MsithiniNgodwana Marathon ClubM7:57:55
768Louis SnygansTomTomM7:57:56
769Tebogo MooketsiNedbank Running ClubM7:57:58
770Abram MotaungNedbank Running ClubM7:57:58
771Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM7:57:59
772Mugove MadziyireHarareM7:58:01
773Martin VilakaziSAPSM7:58:06
774Rapula SenosiArcadiaM7:58:12
775Josiah MakoroBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:58:14
776Wendell MccallumKnysnaM7:58:17
777Junior Lovely MoatsheNaphuno Athletic ClubM7:58:17
778Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM7:58:22
779Mthembiseni GazuUlundiM7:58:24
780Thengezakhe DlaminiDiepslootM7:58:25
781Ibrahim SeedatArcadiaM7:58:28
782Sihle BasaTeam VitalityM7:58:29
783Kagiso BasiameCarleton HarriersM7:58:29
784 Michael Wakefield M 7:58:35
785Jacqueline MaritzKlerksdorpF7:58:42
786Bethuel MlamboNedbank Running ClubM7:58:58
787Simon TjantjiesLiveM7:59:19
788Msizi KubhekaMooi RiverM7:59:26
789Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM7:59:28
790Bennie RouxNedbank Running ClubM7:59:36
791Thabo MotsoenengCorobrikM7:59:43
792Jacques BarnardDespatchM7:59:45
793Thabiso MahlalelaTsakaneM7:59:45
794Phakamani MsezaneErwat Athletic ClubM7:59:49
795Katlego LetagengRainbowM7:59:49
796Thabo MankweAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:59:52
797Xolani JikijelaSibanye GoldM7:59:54
798Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM7:59:55
799Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF8:00:04
800Senzo NgobeseSpartan HarriersM8:00:08
801Manhique AlbertoRun/Walk for LifeM8:00:10
802Mike SelamolelaAddicted to LifeM8:00:11
803Musawenkosi Patrick MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM8:00:11
804Jim MogashwaRhino Clothing Athletic ClubM8:00:19
805Xolani HlatshwayoBorn2RunM8:00:21
806Samukeliso NxumaloZithande Athletic ClubM8:00:22
807Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:00:25
808Phumlane MakhazaNedbank Running ClubM8:00:28
809Rodgers KubayiHoney LotusM8:00:34
810Fusi Petrus RamakhalaSAPSM8:00:37
811Dana-Bianca van ZylFloridaF8:00:38
812Sithembiso Siphiwe DladlaNedbank Running ClubM8:00:38
813Joseph NdlovuEersterustM8:00:53
814Thembinkosi LembedeMaxed EliteM8:01:07
815Jan MalulekaArcadiaM8:01:09
816Zamokuhle MbanjwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM8:01:10
817Grant MorganBedfordview Country ClubM8:01:28
818Vincent MorabaMorula Running ClubM8:01:33
819Norman MohlahlanaKhosa Road RunnersM8:01:42
820Kenneth ShibamboZwakalaM8:01:46
821Wisani ChaukeTeam VitalityM8:02:00
822Netswa NgwenyaTeam VitalityM8:02:13
823Siphamandla Mngoma1000 HillsM8:02:14
824Duncan ShoziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:02:19
825Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM8:02:23
826Kyle BredaOld MutualM8:02:32
827Harshik BudhiaLenasiaM8:02:33
828Velaphi MapefaneSibanye GoldM8:02:37
829Kwakhakuni Patrick MemelaPhumaM8:02:41
830Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM8:02:42
831Pure NdlovuAwesome RunnersM8:02:45
832Maxwell MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM8:02:46
833Mark DavisPiratesM8:02:55
834Joel KutuCorrectional ServicesM8:02:58
835Isaac NzimandeHowickM8:03:04
836Shadrack HoffMaxed EliteM8:03:09
837Johannes KekanaMaxed EliteM8:03:09
838Othusitse MotheiSesheng Athletic ClubM8:03:17
839Lucas MphuthiNedbank Running ClubM8:03:17
840Jeffrey MaepaFat CatsM8:03:24
841Agrippa NxumaloSAPS StridersM8:03:26
842Eric KhepeHoney LotusM8:03:30
843Mpho Romeo SekeseSCAW HarriersM8:03:32
844Oudamane Andries MetswamereBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:03:39
845Craig WilsonSunninghill StridersM8:03:46
846Steven ElliottNedbank Running ClubM8:03:58
847Manuel AlvesCarleton HarriersM8:04:01
848Sibusiso MkhizeEskom - CGM8:04:09
849Bhekani MhlongoNongoma RabbitsM8:04:12
850Abraham NaudeHarmony StridersM8:04:17
851Vusi DlaminiUmfolozi Athletic ClubM8:04:22
852Mbuyiseni Webster ShabanguSouth African Post OfficeM8:04:23
853Nanye MofokengRicohM8:04:28
854Melanie MelvillePolokwaneF8:04:32
855Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM8:04:35
856Abraham Lekgetha MoloiMaluti Multisport ClubM8:04:35
857 Miguel Araujo M 8:04:38
858Linna TauVulturesM8:04:42
859Kgwadi MokwenaEskom GijimasM8:04:43
860Mark LapedusRocky Road RunnersM8:04:46
861Craig MillerRocky Road RunnersM8:04:46
862Chad ScheepersRocky Road RunnersM8:04:47
863Greg BarnesBorn2RunM8:04:48
864Cobie SmithTeam VitalityF8:04:49
865Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM8:04:52
866Pule TyaoaneSibanye GoldM8:04:56
867Moyisile SimiayileROAGM8:04:57
868Mbuyisi NdolosheAdventists Athletic ClubM8:04:59
869Tiyisela NkunaModikwaM8:04:59
870Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM8:05:01
871Ndivhuwo MakuyaFarananiM8:05:05
872 Mpho Chauke Nedbank Running ClubM 8:05:09
873Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM8:05:13
874Jericho KhathiSAPS IngwenyaM8:05:15
875Tsenoli TiheliBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:05:16
876Tiego RaphaduPolokwaneM8:05:20
877Thapelo TumaneLonmin Athletic ClubM8:05:26
878Siyasanga MbotoMakanaM8:05:26
879Joel LekalakalaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:05:31
880Simon MphulanyanePhuthuma Athletic ClubM8:05:32
881Nceba MahlaweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM8:05:36
882Fernando Cini FreitasM8:05:42
883 Lars Trenkmann M 8:05:47
884Nhlakanipho Siphosihle MtshaliOrlandoM8:05:52
885Tebogo SerokaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:05:57
886Xolani Dan CeleCorrectional ServicesM8:05:58
887George MakhonjwaArcadiaM8:06:00
888Jose MarquesVaalM8:06:01
889Aobakwe Grifiths KgoroVodacom Yebo StridersM8:06:05
890Tsheletji Piet TsutsaThe Runner's StoreM8:06:10
891Stan FettingSouth Pine StridersM8:06:15
892Elbard MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM8:06:20
893Peter PhochanaEskom - CGM8:06:20
894Stephan Du ToitAffiesM8:06:24
895Richard SeanegoBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:06:25
896Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM8:06:27
897Robert RadebeuMlaziM8:06:28
898Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM8:06:36
899Tshilidzi Shadrack MadzhieMorula Running ClubM8:06:46
900Nkosinathi MvubuKwaMashuM8:06:50
901Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:06:51
902Mmanaka Mathews MatsetelaNedbank Running ClubM8:07:04
903Mdutywa MpondoKwaThema StridersM8:07:08
904Sibusiso NtuliPhumaM8:07:08
905Maqhawe Petros HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM8:07:11
906Thabani NgubeniMakanaM8:07:15
907Philip BreytenbachIreneM8:07:24
908James KennedyMtunziniM8:07:29
909Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM8:07:32
910Tichafara Silence KamotoEthekwiniM8:07:37
911Samulela JojiPhumanathiM8:07:44
912Mawanda SiheleOld MutualM8:07:45
913Phumlani MpananaCheetahsM8:07:57
914Jaco CrousePhobiansM8:07:57
915Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM8:08:00
916Siyabonga Wiseman SibiyaKwaThema StridersM8:08:10
917Japhet NgibaNedbank Running ClubM8:08:12
918Nkosingiphile DubeRichards Bay HarriersM8:08:13
919Galotlhomelwe BabusengFinlime Harrier RunnersM8:08:15
920Bradley FlemingMy Training DayM8:08:17
921Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM8:08:22
922Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:08:22
923Patrick JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM8:08:29
924Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM8:08:31
925Nandi ZaloumisTeam VitalityF8:08:34
926Denis MafokoSouth African BreweriesM8:08:34
927James WhitakerTeam VitalityM8:08:36
928Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaFaku ChiefsM8:08:40
929Petrus SelekeSAPSM8:08:52
930Steven TurveyNorthbrook Athletic ClubM8:08:54
931Timothy ShangaseUgu Athletic ClubM8:08:55
932Jaco VenterHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:08:58
933Senzeko Sizwe NxumalouMhlathuzeM8:08:58
934Mkhululi JackRainbow United Sports ClubM8:09:01
935Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM8:09:02
936Vanda MasiminiQokolweni Athletic ClubM8:09:04
937Mosekiemang JobetaBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM8:09:06
938Jaco EbertsohnBloemfontein StridersM8:09:07
939Mushoni NyamandeManoniM8:09:08
940Matthews HlelaTsutsumaniM8:09:09
941Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM8:09:14
942Franci MyburghNedbank Running ClubF8:09:18
943Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM8:09:21
944Natasha MalanSecundaF8:09:23
945Sanele GwamandaSAPS IngwenyaM8:09:26
946Thanduyise Lindokuhle GazuuMlaziM8:09:27
947Cosmos Mendie NkosiNedbank Running ClubM8:09:28
948Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:09:32
949Vusumuzi NgidiSouth Coast StridersM8:09:35
950Avhasei NyatheliSAPSM8:09:47
951Nkululeko FreedomNedbank Running ClubM8:09:49
952Rodrigo ChiquitiM8:09:59
953Michael KirkbyJeppe QuondamM8:10:01
954Sizwe ZikodeElite Performance GroupM8:10:04
955Victoria WhiteDHS Old BoysF8:10:08
956Corrie BothaArcelorMittalM8:10:08
957Deanné HornLichtenburgF8:10:14
958Gavin PayneMy Training DayM8:10:14
959Fly Glyn PhiriDepartment of EnergyM8:10:17
960Phaphama MtshingilaCarleton HarriersM8:10:20
961Kabelo MabalaneOlifantsfonteinM8:10:20
962Xolela GangqaTeam VitalityM8:10:24
963Phumzile XakekaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:10:29
964Lwandile NgobeReal GijimasM8:10:31
965Albert MangenaRocky Road RunnersM8:10:32
966 Cintia Tobar F 8:10:38
967Ntwampe RangwagaSCAW HarriersM8:10:46
968Pienas Mpine MagashulePolokwaneM8:11:01
969Simthembile SibezaniMaxed EliteM8:11:19
970 Harold Wyber M 8:11:24
971Louis AbbottKempton Road RunnersM8:11:26
972Richard MccaffertyRand Athletic ClubM8:11:27
973Zakuthini RetyuQueenstown HarriersM8:11:31
974Natasha GorrieRandburg HarriersF8:11:33
975Masotsha Samson VilakaziMiddelburgM8:11:37
976Arnold MotsoenengSetsing SuperSparM8:11:38
977Philani NeneRocky Road RunnersM8:11:38
978Isaac KekanaRocky Road RunnersM8:11:40
979Nkhahle LehloaNatal CarbineersM8:11:41
980Xolile BixiTongaat PanthersM8:11:47
981Jarred BlochRocky Road RunnersM8:11:54
982 Andrey Ivanchikhin M 8:11:57
983Skhumbuzo HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM8:11:59
984Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:11:59
985Jose BatesNedbank Running ClubM8:12:05
986Sonnyboy Mfanufikile NkabiniGet FitM8:12:12
987Zwelihle Wiseman NdlovuAmaqhaweM8:12:13
988Thomas NkunaRand Athletic ClubM8:12:15
989Alfred MarutlaRand Athletic ClubM8:12:18
990Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM8:12:18
991Stephen BassieVodacom Yebo StridersM8:12:18
992Sarah WilsonWestvilleF8:12:20
993Lazarus SerokaPietersburg Road RunnersM8:12:20
994Omo HlungwaneSoweto Athletic ClubM8:12:29
995Gcino-Fuze NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:12:29
996Elfas MaphangaNedbank Running ClubM8:12:31
997Mandatini YaloUbuhleM8:12:34
998Arnold AldousBorn2RunM8:12:34
999Peter SmithWanderers Athletic ClubM8:12:34
1000Elliot Thabo MatjilaCity of EkurhuleniM8:12:35
1001Sekgothe MalakaMoreteleM8:12:35
1002Kleinboy MosingLichtenburgM8:12:41
1003Craig BruindersMultiChoiceM8:12:43
1004Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM8:12:44
1005Bhekani NgcoboMafukuzelaM8:12:44
1006Funokwakhe NtombelaUmkomaasM8:12:44
1007Martin MalherbeRand Athletic ClubM8:12:49
1008Nelius van RooyenIreneM8:12:51
1009Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM8:12:54
1010 Wayne Usher M 8:12:56
1011Marcelle CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubF8:12:56
1012Mario MeyerHartenbos DrawwersM8:12:57
1013Jonas MakhaleHarmony StridersM8:13:04
1014Warren LawlorPiratesM8:13:05
1015Vincent Thembinkosi HlatshwayoSAPS StridersM8:13:05
1016Joram SayiyaBarberton Marathon ClubM8:13:09
1017Kenneth ShongweUlundiM8:13:10
1018Siphiwe MagubaneFat CatsM8:13:18
1019Psetlane MohlalaFordM8:13:18
1020Phehello TsotetsiSouth African Post OfficeM8:13:25
1021Wesley WoestBenoni NorthernsM8:13:32
1022Sthabiso MtungwaAmanzimtotiM8:13:40
1023Tshinyadzo MudauEskom GijimasM8:13:40
1024Sello MasombukaSAPSM8:13:43
1025Richard CohenRand Athletic ClubM8:13:45
1026Thokozani SoniMaxed EliteM8:13:48
1027Phillip MavusoAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM8:13:54
1028Paul Makgabo MojelaNedbank Running ClubM8:14:00
1029Lucky MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM8:14:07
1030Vuyo MenzeOld MutualM8:14:21
1031Elias MandleniEskom GijimasM8:14:22
1032Evans RamothwalaSoul CityM8:14:25
1033Jeremy James HendricksMafikeng Road RunnersM8:14:26
1034Sello MokoneNorth West UniversityM8:14:26
1035Lungisani Muntungomunye NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM8:14:30
1036Tumo ShoaphaTeam VitalityM8:14:31
1037Desmond Tshangisa WitbooiBorn2RunM8:14:43
1038Jacobus BoshoffOuteniqua HarriersM8:14:44
1039Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF8:14:52
1040Stephans MakekeZwakalaM8:14:54
1041Celimpilo Andrison MasondoMtubatubaM8:14:57
1042Bongani MvelaseTeam VitalityM8:14:58
1043 Alexander Zhukov M 8:15:00
1044Goodwill LeburuHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:15:06
1045Makhitha MacingwaneMaxed EliteM8:15:07
1046Martine BakerRand Athletic ClubF8:15:08
1047Lulamile DanileCheetahsM8:15:29
1048 Matthew Foote M 8:15:30
1049 Ryan Clancy M 8:15:30
1050Amos Solly SibiyaNkomazi Sports ClubM8:15:33
1051Nkosenhle NdlovuVertical SpacesM8:15:34
1052Sifiso SitholeMaritzburg CityM8:15:44
1053Michael WilliamsEersterustM8:15:48
1054Vijandren NaidooAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:15:49
1055Samuel MashishiKPMG Running ClubM8:15:54
1056Mongezi MtshizanaBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:15:54
1057 Christine Wenzl F 8:15:55
1058Felix LubandaRustenburgM8:15:58
1059Daryl NorthAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM8:16:01
1060Theo RafiriCarlton Athletic ClubM8:16:04
1061Khulekani ManqeleQueensburgh HarriersM8:16:04
1062Ellon MosuoeMoreteleM8:16:20
1063Jiyane Blessing SbusisoNedbank Running ClubM8:16:32
1064Xoli MadidaNatal CarbineersF8:16:37
1065Bethwell QanguleSibanye GoldM8:16:39
1066Martin JansenWhalersM8:16:44
1067Glenn DriverBorn2RunM8:16:48
1068Karel BurgerBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:16:50
1069Sibusiso SangweniuMhlathuzeM8:16:59
1070 Boris Batin M 8:17:02
1071Meshack MlangeniGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:17:05
1072Alfred MpshaneAlexandraM8:17:10
1073Raymond Sabelo KhozaMtubatubaM8:17:15
1074Fana MothaNedbank Running ClubM8:17:18
1075Philly TswaiArcadiaM8:17:20
1076Daniel RachereArcadiaM8:17:23
1077Luvuyo SilwanaNedbank Running ClubM8:17:32
1078Teboho MohajaneVodacom Yebo StridersM8:17:35
1079Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:17:36
1080Gert RoosMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM8:17:37
1081Vincent Simiso MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM8:17:44
1082Ernest Du ToitAlbertonM8:17:52
1083Warren RalphBorn2RunM8:17:55
1084Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:17:56
1085Graham TerblancheBestmedM8:18:05
1086Xolisile MajekeKhayelitshaM8:18:05
1087Zabevuya Winston ShushuNedbank Running ClubM8:18:08
1088Rob ShulmanLondon HeathsideM8:18:29
1089Rodney ManyiseNedbank Running ClubM8:18:39
1090Sifiso LangaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:18:41
1091Eliphus SebaiwaKumbaM8:18:51
1092Mlamuli MafuAmaqhaweM8:18:55
1093Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM8:18:57
1094Jaco SchoemanTeam VitalityM8:18:57
1095 Vladimir Perevozkin M 8:18:58
1096Matome Terrance LebepeUniversity of South AfricaM8:18:59
1097Ntobeko Elias MtintsoKwaThema StridersM8:19:01
1098Ben LekoroSAPSM8:19:04
1099Nadine BreytenbachIreneF8:19:04
1100Arnold HydeTeam VitalityM8:19:12
1101Jeannie JordaanModern AthleteF8:19:17
1102Dean FranzWestvilleM8:19:25
1103Ryan MitchellWestvilleM8:19:26
1104Petros MbokaziCarnival City RunnersM8:19:27
1105 Logan Wright M 8:19:32
1106Xolani MhlongoStella Athletic ClubM8:19:36
1107Lethu NdzubeEskom - ECM8:19:38
1108 Sibusiso Mhlongo PhumaM 8:19:42
1109Mbuyiselwa ButheleziSAPSM8:19:43
1110Eunice NhlaphoAnglo American Thermal CoalF8:19:46
1111 Jacques Meyer M 8:19:49
1112Sandile NsindaneMaxed EliteM8:19:49
1113Nathi GamaAerobics 4 AllM8:19:51
1114Herman MareTuksM8:19:54
1115Lindsay van AswegenKempton Road RunnersF8:19:54
1116Patrick BaloyiCity of TshwaneM8:19:59
1117Vusi France NhlapoParadise Quality LifestyleM8:20:00
1118Siyabonga MadondaIxopoM8:20:10
1119Vongani MashileFat CatsM8:20:11
1120Sithembele SihunuzaFat CatsM8:20:11
1121Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM8:20:11
1122Matome KgatlaFarananiM8:20:12
1123Sibusiso MagudulelaRainbowM8:20:13
1124Thulani Isaac SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM8:20:14
1125Philani SitholeSave OrionM8:20:14
1126 Maxwell Metcalfe M 8:20:15
1127Siphiwe Christopher SindeAll StarsM8:20:15
1128Ntsindiso NgxaliweCheetahsM8:20:21
1129Johannes SibandeBethalM8:20:21
1130Gloomy Sibusiso NyawuzaKwandengezi TigersM8:20:22
1131Kenneth MotsoaiSAPSM8:20:24
1132Kabelo Mahlaela32GiM8:20:26
1133Isaac ZukelaImpalaM8:20:27
1134Marc GreenRocky Road RunnersM8:20:28
1135Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM8:20:30
1136Tukane PouloMaxed EliteM8:20:36
1137Conny OhmanStockholm FrontrunnersM8:20:39
1138Amon NtombelaPhumaM8:20:43
1139Motlakaro Klaas LepotaFordM8:20:47
1140Gracious MdungeMorningside Country ClubM8:20:48
1141Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM8:20:53
1142Steven HercegGermiston Callies HarriersM8:21:00
1143Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM8:21:09
1144 Tiago Dionisio M 8:21:13
1145Jeff GradwellGod's Golden AcreM8:21:16
1146Hendry DibakwaneLegogote VillagersM8:21:22
1147Given MalepeSABCM8:21:25
1148Mlungisi KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM8:21:30
1149Sibongiseni CeleScottburghM8:21:31
1150Al SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:21:31
1151Amon ThekoAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:21:34
1152Pele SindanaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:21:36
1153Bheki HlatshwayoGermiston Callies HarriersM8:21:36
1154Nomonde Apiwe GagaArthur Ford Running ClubF8:21:40
1155Zakhele MotaungVulturesM8:21:40
1156Sipho PhungulaBiggarsbergM8:21:41
1157Brett NattrassATC Running ClubM8:21:42
1158Sibusiso NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM8:21:42
1159Joseph MchunuGod's Golden AcreM8:21:43
1160Absalom Bafana MthimunyeSasol (Secunda)M8:21:45
1161Sibusiso NgobeseSparM8:21:46
1162Mthandeni Edward ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:21:47
1163Sipho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM8:21:49
1164Nancy BarberBorn2RunF8:21:52
1165Anthony NhlangulelaNedbank Running ClubM8:21:53
1166 Filipe Teotônio Rodrigues Santos M 8:21:58
1167Mthokozi Cedric CebisaHillcrest VillagersM8:22:00
1168Sihle HlatshwayoM8:22:01
1169Danie BekkerRooiesM8:22:02
1170Lucky ChiyaMaxed EliteM8:22:07
1171Elphas NhlangulelaRichmondM8:22:07
1172Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:22:07
1173 Paul Dunne M 8:22:10
1174Ryan GibsonKPMG Running ClubM8:22:11
1175Glyn RynhoudAlbertonM8:22:11
1176Bongani MsimangaFarananiM8:22:11
1177Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM8:22:13
1178Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM8:22:13
1179Tshepo MamorareRandburg HarriersM8:22:14
1180Joby TaylorAugrabies Road RunnersM8:22:14
1181Norman BaloyiBenoni NorthernsM8:22:16
1182Lonwabo MagwaInanda QadiM8:22:17
1183Lufuno Luvelove RandelaMeadowlandsM8:22:23
1184Corinne BergTroisport TriathlonF8:22:24
1185Linda NtshangaSoweto Athletic ClubM8:22:25
1186Shadrack Monageng MokorwaneBert's BricksM8:22:28
1187 Meshack Mazibuko M 8:22:29
1188Keofitlhetse LekweArcadiaM8:22:29
1189Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM8:22:51
1190Mpho TsotetsiHoney LotusM8:22:52
1191Corne PrinslooPretoria Police Marathon ClubF8:22:52
1192Thembekile MsipaCharloM8:23:09
1193Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM8:23:17
1194Markus van NiekerkTuksM8:23:20
1195Johan DippenaarTuksM8:23:20
1196Blessing NdlovuElokishiniM8:23:25
1197Halifex Masisi MatlalaSoweto Athletic ClubM8:23:26
1198Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM8:23:27
1199Lubabalo MtikitikiCorrectional ServicesM8:23:41
1200Vincent N ZondiNedbank Running ClubM8:23:43
1201Segole Pond TsokaBenoni NorthernsM8:23:45
1202Wonder ZunguNquthu Athletic ClubM8:23:50
1203Damien LaneHighgate HarriersM8:23:50
1204Phendulani Fortune MthembuWoodviewM8:23:52
1205Lucky Nhlanhla MolefePhumaM8:23:58
1206Sandeep KumarSurti RunnersM8:24:00
1207Bradley WoodBorn2RunM8:24:01
1208David KubjanaPolokwaneM8:24:04
1209Evidence MwandoGet FitM8:24:08
1210Lishobana HlapisiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:24:11
1211Thabiso MatabogeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:24:13
1212 Alan Roy M 8:24:14
1213Nkosikhona Thulasizwe FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM8:24:16
1214Robert NgemaUbuntu StridersM8:24:18
1215Simon MgqunyanaTuksM8:24:21
1216Blessing MthembuNedbank Running ClubM8:24:26
1217Jake MojalefaMagnolia Road RunnersM8:24:29
1218Sifiso MncubeAmaqhaweM8:24:33
1219Hugo CanhamVarsity KudusM8:24:35
1220Diakanya Frans ShawaneMorula Running ClubM8:24:35
1221Petros Joseph JiyanaEskom GijimasM8:24:41
1222Nkosinomusa XabaM8:24:49
1223 Visent V Ndlovu M 8:24:51
1224Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:25:01
1225Adrian GeekieFloridaM8:25:01
1226Mkweshu Agrippa MyeniSiphosenkosiM8:25:05
1227Theo AdamsRand Athletic ClubM8:25:09
1228Tebogo MokubungZonkizizweM8:25:09
1229Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM8:25:11
1230Bongani BasheNedbank Running ClubM8:25:11
1231Graeme HallSavagesM8:25:13
1232Earl DonnellySavagesM8:25:13
1233Sifiso MkokoRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM8:25:14
1234Tebogo MokgaloOrlandoM8:25:15
1235Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlandoM8:25:15
1236Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM8:25:16
1237Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:25:16
1238Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM8:25:17
1239Xolani MsomiPretoriaM8:25:23
1240Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM8:25:26
1241Alfred MalotanaNedbank Running ClubM8:25:27
1242Jaco PietersenFourways Road RunnersM8:25:30
1243Sboniso Maxwell MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM8:25:36
1244Molefe Johannes MokoenaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:25:37
1245Spencer MoraopeMadikwe MambasM8:25:37
1246Essau NonyaneDelmasM8:25:38
1247Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM8:25:39
1248Khaya NtombelaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:25:40
1249Batsirayi NyamugamaHarareM8:25:41
1250Selwyn LosperMossel Bay HarriersM8:25:45
1251Ramoroa MoloseTeam VitalityM8:25:49
1252Thabo ThwalaStridersM8:25:51
1253Julius Akhumsi NikaniMadikwe MambasM8:25:52
1254Nkosingiphile ZuluNtunjambiliM8:25:53
1255Phillip SemelaKempton Road RunnersM8:25:55
1256Thamsanqa MweliSunninghill StridersM8:25:56
1257Robert JordaanX-Cel Athletic ClubM8:26:00
1258Linda Raymond NsindaneNedbank Running ClubM8:26:03
1259Lloyd HolmesBorn2RunM8:26:04
1260Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM8:26:06
1261Philisani KhupeSoweto Athletic ClubM8:26:11
1262Frans MoatsheNedbank Running ClubM8:26:12
1263Mava NgalimaniSAPS IngwenyaM8:26:17
1264Bernard MsomiCollegians HarriersM8:26:18
1265Joseph SerumulaK-Way GallopersM8:26:19
1266Kabelo NtsimeArcadiaM8:26:22
1267Simphiwe CeleVodacom Yebo StridersM8:26:24
1268Swartman BenyaneWingate Road RunnersM8:26:26
1269Piet PhalahadiIreneM8:26:27
1270Philani Walter MkhizeKwaDukuzaM8:26:27
1271Pula KheitsaneNedbank Running ClubM8:26:30
1272Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:26:31
1273Mackson MakamuCool RunningM8:26:35
1274Madimetsa Solomon TemaCool RunningM8:26:36
1275 David Vroom M 8:26:40
1276Hlohloane MhlambiBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:26:44
1277Samuel Pandelani MunyaiVhembeM8:26:46
1278Mandlakhe Siyabonga DladlaSAPS StridersM8:26:49
1279Bathabile ManyakaDiepkloofF8:26:50
1280Johannes MolepoCorrectional ServicesM8:26:51
1281Bethuel MatshwiRand Athletic ClubM8:26:55
1282Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:26:56
1283Christian LindseyEersterustM8:26:56
1284 Sidnei Moises M 8:26:57
1285Phikinkani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM8:26:57
1286Mmatlou Raymond MashianeCity of TshwaneM8:27:00
1287Craig GoslinJeppe QuondamM8:27:01
1288Scott GilesTlou RunnersM8:27:03
1289Themba MbathaStandertonM8:27:14
1290Daniel MotswaoseleBloemhofM8:27:16
1291Joseph MorowaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:27:17
1292Msindo NicholasCorrectional ServicesM8:27:22
1293Andries TaaibosSibanye GoldM8:27:22
1294Masilo RakgoaleBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:27:28
1295William TuckettVale of Aylesbury Athletic ClubM8:27:28
1296 Sarah Hazel F 8:27:32
1297David MamaVukani MultisportM8:27:33
1298Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF8:27:35
1299Jane BarnardoBody Concept Road WarriorsF8:27:35
1300Jackson SeanegoArmscorM8:27:36
1301Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM8:27:37
1302Thomas MthembuuMhlathuzeM8:27:44
1303Sello MoiloaKagiso StridersM8:27:46
1304Donald MathipaTembisaM8:27:48
1305Jason HooperNedbank Running ClubM8:27:50
1306Pule LeepoHarmony StridersM8:27:52
1307Ellay MnisiGreat East Athletic ClubM8:27:53
1308Peter MogashoaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM8:28:00
1309Risa DreyerWindhoek HarriersF8:28:01
1310Mduduzi MhlongoM8:28:02
1311Nakampi Michael MohaleOrlandoM8:28:06
1312Mahlomola MothibiGermiston Callies HarriersM8:28:09
1313Mmara Watson MatlouGermiston Callies HarriersM8:28:09
1314 Alexey Pechnikov M 8:28:13
1315Michelle StassenKPMG Running ClubF8:28:14
1316Diteko Edward MatlhatsiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:28:17
1317 Gaston Aloia Maler M 8:28:20
1318William BarrettWest CoastM8:28:25
1319Thabo MphahleleTeam VitalityM8:28:28
1320Graham MalingaNkangala AcademyM8:28:38
1321Charles HodgsonRand Athletic ClubM8:28:38
1322Teboho MohaleLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM8:28:38
1323Paul MabenaFordM8:28:41
1324Godfrey NgoveniAmandelbult Road RunnersM8:28:42
1325Phendulani MayoyoniMaxed EliteM8:28:45
1326 Vadim Kulubekov M 8:28:50
1327Tshepo Patrick NkhoesaChilternM8:28:53
1328Thabo NkokoAdventists Athletic ClubM8:28:53
1329Morena MotsoenengRicohM8:28:56
1330Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM8:29:01
1331Makhosana Hamilton DlaminiGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:29:03
1332Skosh DlaminiNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:29:05
1333Madimetja Johannes DikgaleCity of TshwaneM8:29:06
1334Morel PomeFordM8:29:09
1335Lesiea RamatemaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM8:29:09
1336Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM8:29:10
1337Gordon Mayhew-RidgersGreen Mile Athletic ClubM8:29:11
1338Sarah EksteenWestvilleF8:29:12
1339Mlandeli MkhohlakaliWhalersM8:29:14
1340Bongani Wiseman GumedeM8:29:14
1341August MosehlaKempton Road RunnersM8:29:19
1342Michael PsaltisBedfordview Country ClubM8:29:29
1343Kelly York-PotgieterPentagon PistolsF8:29:32
1344Wayne BothaM8:29:32
1345Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM8:29:43
1346Trygve WangDolphin Coast StridersM8:29:44
1347Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM8:29:50
1348Sipho MhagaTotalM8:29:51
1349Philimon ManyakaNedbank Running ClubM8:29:56
1350Greg DoveCarbineers - WPM8:29:59
1351Opelontle MolefaneKimberley HarriersM8:30:05
1352Edward SiribaneKhosa Road RunnersM8:30:05
1353Sean McgibbonCarbineers - WPM8:30:17
1354David McgibbonCarbineers - WPM8:30:17
1355Bheki Jimmy MthembuDolphin Coast StridersM8:30:20
1356Wilson XoloMaxed EliteM8:30:22
1357Mark ChathamFit 2000M8:30:28
1358Jack MacdiarmidFaku ChiefsM8:30:28
1359Sepitle Kgotlelelo LesetjaSAPSM8:30:30
1360Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM8:30:36
1361 Robert Treadwell M 8:30:45
1362Desmond BekkerBuffalo City Municipality Athletic ClubM8:30:45
1363William Matsieng32GiM8:30:47
1364Jaco van der BergSasolburgM8:30:51
1365Theo ThomasRand Road WarriorsM8:30:53
1366Mokhanthedi MokoenaTeam Seleteng Athletic ClubM8:30:56
1367Reginald KhanyiBenoni NorthernsM8:30:59
1368Ramphelane John MabogoanePietersburg Road RunnersM8:31:12
1369Bonokwakhe Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM8:31:13
1370Ayanda TshiluvaneCorrectional ServicesM8:31:23
1371Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM8:31:23
1372Tembisile VakeleEskom - ECM8:31:32
1373Natalie ConstantinidesTeam VitalityF8:31:32
1374Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM8:31:32
1375Toto Mongezi BataBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM8:31:37
1376Riaan RiekertKempton Road RunnersM8:31:37
1377Edward KodisangDaveyton HeartsM8:31:39
1378Kgabo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM8:31:44
1379Thomas NtoaneAfroxM8:31:47
1380Mbangomuni Johnson SibiyaAerobics 4 AllM8:31:49
1381Thulani Isaac NhlapoTuksM8:31:52
1382Lucas FunaniAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:31:52
1383Morake David TlhoboGoldfields FET CollegeM8:31:53
1384Mziwamakhosi Gaven MunyuBorn to WinM8:31:57
1385Wiseman NxumaloRocky Road RunnersM8:32:02
1386Mshumayeli TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM8:32:02
1387Wilson MakotaManoniM8:32:03
1388Leon LoubserNedbank Running ClubM8:32:08
1389Thembalihle KhamangoChatsworthM8:32:09
1390David Khotso MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM8:32:10
1391 Simphiwe Mfowentsizwa Nedbank Running ClubM 8:32:10
1392Thabiso MoeketsiEmfuleniM8:32:12
1393Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM8:32:12
1394Isaai MagabePolokwaneM8:32:12
1395Segoati MahlanguPolokwaneM8:32:12
1396Morris Mncengo MazibukoBeefcor Sports ClubM8:32:17
1397Nhlakanipho NsibandeM8:32:19
1398Bongani Wesley ZwaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM8:32:26
1399Enos NgoetjanaFarananiM8:32:28
1400Godrich Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM8:32:28
1401Siyabonga LeleAll StarsM8:32:28
1402Elphus MkhwebaneAerobics 4 AllM8:32:29
1403Joshua MathebulaRandburg HarriersM8:32:29
1404Takalane Charles SelowaEskom GijimasM8:32:37
1405Mulalo Noel MukwevhoVhembeM8:32:37
1406Mukwevho MulaloVhembeM8:32:37
1407Simeon NkosiEskom GijimasM8:32:42
1408Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM8:32:46
1409Jacques de WaalTeam VitalityM8:32:49
1410Thipe Joseph ThokaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:32:51
1411Jan HenningBrookes Athletic ClubM8:32:57
1412Matthews MokgothuRand Athletic ClubM8:33:03
1413Kganetso SeatlholoTeam VitalityM8:33:03
1414Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:33:03
1415Ben MaraisIreneM8:33:04
1416Mandlenkosi SitholeAdventists Athletic ClubM8:33:10
1417Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM8:33:12
1418Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM8:33:17
1419Simiso SikhakhaneMandeni HarriersM8:33:17
1420Madodana SokupaGugulethuM8:33:18
1421Ryno MeyerMagnolia Road RunnersM8:33:19
1422Mashudu Robert TshivhengaFarananiM8:33:20
1423Thomas MaraisKlerksdorpM8:33:31
1424Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:33:33
1425Colin LouwSecundaM8:33:34
1426Themba NdlovuHulaminM8:33:37
1427Christo AckermanPongolaM8:33:42
1428Fredy ShelembeGod's Golden AcreM8:33:47
1429Jane MudauFarananiF8:33:51
1430Gilbert SenongTransnetM8:33:55
1431Obert NgcoboVertical SpacesM8:33:57
1432Wilfred NkomoWoodviewM8:34:00
1433Enie ManziniCity of EkurhuleniF8:34:03
1434Vincent Gcinokwakhe GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM8:34:04
1435Godfrey MadikwaSave OrionM8:34:09
1436Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:34:19
1437Mbuyiseni Jabulani MthethwaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:34:24
1438Stephen SmithRand Athletic ClubM8:34:25
1439Silumko DzanibeKwaDabeka HarriersM8:34:27
1440Khutso MogashoaPhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM8:34:29
1441David MokoenaSCAW HarriersM8:34:30
1442Benedict JacksonBorn2RunM8:34:34
1443Daniel NendouvhadaWanderers Athletic ClubM8:34:34
1444Sello Clifford MoepiMafikeng Road RunnersM8:34:36
1445Banele KhaliAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:34:36
1446Tsietsi MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM8:34:39
1447Mandla Dan MncubeOrange FarmM8:34:40
1448Ngaka SelepeMaluti Multisport ClubM8:34:43
1449Zwelithini GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM8:34:55
1450Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM8:34:57
1451Joseph MaboyaLiveM8:34:58
1452Mokgong MasikeCorrectional ServicesM8:35:00
1453Lindelani MzoloMaxed EliteM8:35:01
1454Thembinkosi Charles MbonambiMaxed EliteM8:35:02
1455Sandile Aloise GumedeStandard BankM8:35:04
1456Peter DimblebyBirchfield HarriersM8:35:05
1457Pieter CalitzChappiesM8:35:09
1458Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM8:35:10
1459Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM8:35:10
1460Zamokwakhe MngadiQueensburgh HarriersM8:35:10
1461 Alex Dioujakov M 8:35:10
1462Jp LubbeHeronbridge College Athletic ClubM8:35:11
1463 Beno Krasovec M 8:35:11
1464James BurnsOld SelbornianM8:35:12
1465Daleen CilliersMaluti Multisport ClubF8:35:16
1466Jason SmithPiratesM8:35:18
1467Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF8:35:19
1468Dumezweni Beatus DladlaSAPS StridersM8:35:22
1469Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM8:35:23
1470Clayton WiesnerBenoni NorthernsM8:35:23
1471Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF8:35:24
1472Albert ShikoaneNedbank Running ClubM8:35:24
1473Ranti MothapoVarsity KudusM8:35:29
1474Steve StavrouRand Athletic ClubM8:35:31
1475Tsitso RasenyaloDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM8:35:35
1476Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM8:35:38
1477Sandile NdingiSoweto HeartsM8:35:44
1478Marié WesselsATC Running ClubF8:35:44
1479Gareth WilliamsM8:35:50
1480Ailwei MabilaSoul CityM8:35:54
1481Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF8:35:55
1482Benedict PetleleAerobics 4 AllM8:35:55
1483William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:35:57
1484Frederick ShabalalaTeam VitalityM8:36:00
1485Shane MosesEskom - ECM8:36:10
1486Buhle NciweniWild Coast SunM8:36:10
1487Jacob MasilelaArcadiaM8:36:10
1488Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF8:36:11
1489Nelson NgwenyaGreat East Athletic ClubM8:36:14
1490Nkosinathi CeleKwaDukuzaM8:36:17
1491 Zachary Cater-Cyker M 8:36:20
1492Mack MphahleleTeam Seleteng Athletic ClubM8:36:27
1493Innocent MadlalaPhumanathiM8:36:28
1494Elroy MatthewsMercedes-BenzM8:36:29
1495Rendani MukumelaFarananiM8:36:31
1496Raymond MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM8:36:32
1497Siphamandla ShamaseToyotaM8:36:35
1498Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:36:35
1499 Marina Popova F 8:36:36
1500Mduduzi KhumaloSouth African Post OfficeM8:36:36
1501Maketsi PolisanaSoweto HeartsM8:36:38
1502Andries DialeDiamantM8:36:39
1503Lindani Wellington SangweniBiggarsbergM8:36:40
1504Cecilia RaathPretoriaF8:36:42
1505Elias ChabalalaTransnetM8:36:43
1506 Tristan Miller M 8:36:43
1507Talia ZulbergRocky Road RunnersF8:36:43
1508Reinard BrandArcelorMittalM8:36:44
1509Deiketseng Cecilia MolefeChilternF8:36:45
1510Bongani MathunjwaRichards Bay HarriersM8:36:45
1511Stephen JonesStockport HarriersM8:36:46
1512 Brian Groot M 8:36:48
1513Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM8:36:50
1514 Luiz Carlos Da Costa M 8:36:53
1515Henry MakalaniCarlton Athletic ClubM8:36:56
1516Phumlani Selby NgcoboPhumaM8:36:57
1517Tshidiso Gilbert MotlhokoMadibogo Athletic ClubM8:36:58
1518Ronnie Benjamin HooiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:37:00
1519Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM8:37:03
1520Japan Petrus KgopaPietersburg Road RunnersM8:37:04
1521David ShabalalaTsakaneM8:37:07
1522Cornelius ElsTeam VitalityM8:37:11
1523Lesedi Frans SebothomaFarananiM8:37:15
1524Sebetja MatsaungZonkizizweM8:37:26
1525 Ines Najvirt F 8:37:33
1526Sabelo BaraCheetahsM8:37:37
1527Lethabo ShokaneManong Athletic ClubM8:37:39
1528Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM8:37:40
1529Bhekiwe SibandzeRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM8:37:42
1530Stephen MokhuwaSAPSM8:37:42
1531 Eduardo Castanheira M 8:37:43
1532Robert CurrieHarareM8:37:44
1533 Eliane Ribeiro de Freitas F 8:37:45
1534Phetole Richard MokgalakaDelmasM8:37:49
1535Geelboy MarumoOld MutualM8:37:53
1536Thabang MadibanaLiveM8:37:55
1537Ngoako Andrew RamakgapolaOld MutualM8:38:08
1538Tsietsie PakaDwarsrivier MineM8:38:21
1539Bhekithemba MbheleStella Athletic ClubM8:38:21
1540Mike MdakaneRocky Road RunnersM8:38:21
1541Tiyiselani Leonard RikhotsoTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM8:38:21
1542Vusumuzi MnguniSasol (Secunda)M8:38:21
1543Boitumelo SelekoNedbank Running ClubM8:38:21
1544Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM8:38:22
1545Makalang PhapanoNelspruitM8:38:22
1546Mark NichollsUniversity of the Free StateM8:38:22
1547Bethuel LephalloStrand Athletic ClubM8:38:22
1548Condry MathebulaGreat East Athletic ClubM8:38:22
1549Eddie MosanaPolokwaneM8:38:22
1550Tshepo MogotlaneKwaThema StridersM8:38:23
1551Pumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM8:38:23
1552Nkosikhona NdokweniSisonkeM8:38:23
1553Siboniso KubekaTeam VitalityM8:38:23
1554Thabiso Steven MusaBloemfontein AchillesM8:38:23
1555Jacques BurgerVaalM8:38:23
1556Koot SteenkampSunninghill StridersM8:38:23
1557 Andrew O' Reilly M 8:38:23
1558Matome MashabathakgaCity of EkurhuleniM8:38:23
1559Greg WantWanderers Athletic ClubM8:38:23
1560Collen SadikiPolokwaneM8:38:23
1561 Anjali Saraogi F 8:38:23
1562 Jansen Hein M 8:38:24
1563Luyanda NdzandzaQueenstown HarriersM8:38:24
1564Vulindlele ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM8:38:24
1565Tseko John MathabelaBert's BricksM8:38:24
1566Njabulo Wellington MahlambiLegogote VillagersM8:38:24
1567Shaun NewmanTeam VitalityM8:38:24
1568Jeffrey SibiyaEskom GijimasM8:38:24
1569July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM8:38:24
1570Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF8:38:24
1571Karen CollinsBorn2RunF8:38:24
1572Cyprian MbhelePhumaM8:38:25
1573Aphiwe ManangaPolokwaneM8:38:25
1574Darryl JoosteSasolburgM8:38:25
1575Mavuso ShellboySasol (Secunda)M8:38:25
1576Muzikayise S LindaRichards Bay HarriersM8:38:25
1577Lindokhule NgongomaToyotaM8:38:25
1578 Theresa Majeed F 8:38:25
1579Moepi Soul LesapoMaritzburg CityM8:38:25
1580Liaan MaraisBuffalo Road RunnersM8:38:25
1581Qalisani SibandaDiepslootM8:38:25
1582Dawid AndrewsHopefield Athletic ClubM8:38:26
1583Matthew Lloyd BlomeyerSave OrionM8:38:26
1584Sakhile Greg NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM8:38:26
1585Senong Victor MarogaMorula Running ClubM8:38:26
1586Pieter AucampNedbank Running ClubM8:38:26
1587Jaco WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersM8:38:26
1588Mpho Terrence MohaleSouth African National Defence ForceM8:38:26
1589Sbusiso SishiScottburghM8:38:27
1590Felokwakhe Dominic MkhizeMtubatubaM8:38:27
1591Eduard JonesMtunziniM8:38:27
1592Byron FebruaryWellingtonM8:38:27
1593Kagiso MbeluAfrican BankM8:38:28
1594Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM8:38:28
1595Innocent Sazi MthembuWonderparkM8:38:29
1596Thulani Lucky MadonselaMaxed EliteM8:38:29
1597Maijane MankoePhuthuma Athletic ClubM8:38:29
1598Elias Makakole MashegoEskom GijimasM8:38:31
1599Fanny Josiah MokoenaSAPSM8:38:39
1600Shiwa CeleGeniusM8:38:41
1601Mandla ZwaneNongoma RabbitsM8:38:42
1602Roger BrownIreneM8:38:43
1603Matthew JeffreyMidlandsM8:38:45
1604Sandile MajolaMaxed EliteM8:38:48
1605Mahlohonolo Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF8:38:48
1606Malose MonisiOrlandoM8:38:51
1607Andrew HallCeltic HarriersM8:38:51
1608Carel MullerM8:38:52
1609Kathleen Mc QuaideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:38:54
1610Cinette van der EndeRunavationF8:38:58
1611Refilwe MoilaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:39:06
1612 Nikita Ezhovkin M 8:39:12
1613Siyabulela MqwebiDurban City Multisport ClubM8:39:17
1614Robert MathonsiOrlandoM8:39:17
1615Justice MarouOrlandoM8:39:18
1616Mandlenkosi MdlongwaOrlandoM8:39:18
1617Lerato MolemelaMangaungM8:39:20
1618 Daniel Matheson M 8:39:21
1619Inclan DixonAerobics 4 AllM8:39:27
1620Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:39:31
1621Lida ViljoenRandburg HarriersF8:39:34
1622Nice Fumani MaswanganyeSAPSM8:39:34
1623Gert van WykTeam VitalityM8:39:37
1624Thamsanqa ZwaneFat CatsM8:39:39
1625Sipha SibisiSasol (Secunda)M8:39:40
1626Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM8:39:45
1627Jabulani MsezaneAmanzimtotiM8:39:46
1628Victor PhetoeIreneM8:39:51
1629Costy MothokoSamancor ChromeM8:39:52
1630Isaiah MaapeaDwarsrivier MineM8:39:52
1631Thapelo MaphoriDwarsrivier MineM8:39:53
1632Sthembiso ChoncoGreater EdendaleM8:39:53
1633Leon WeitszDespatchM8:39:55
1634Johannes JonckCorrectional ServicesM8:39:55
1635Mark DingleBenoni NorthernsM8:39:56
1636Ronny Henry MawelelaGolden FootM8:40:01
1637Andre RossSwakopmund StridersM8:40:02
1638Peter MekgweFourways Road RunnersM8:40:02
1639 Gilbert Perez M 8:40:02
1640Natal Kenneth MabasaMalamulele Athletic ClubM8:40:04
1641Lesley ChifumbiMadikwe MambasM8:40:04
1642Collin PalmerBrotherhoodM8:40:10
1643Clive Thuso MolifiGaleshewe StridersM8:40:11
1644Franklin DreyerBrotherhoodM8:40:13
1645Thabo SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubM8:40:14
1646Tshilande MphoSAPSM8:40:17
1647Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF8:40:19
1648Themba DubeSprings Platinum RefineryM8:40:21
1649 Karin Louise Joubert F 8:40:22
1650Lefang ChabeliWesselsbron Athletic ClubM8:40:23
1651Given BaloyiCarlton Athletic ClubM8:40:25
1652David GavhiFarananiM8:40:28
1653Helena JoubertSasol (Secunda)F8:40:30
1654 Marissa Martz F 8:40:34
1655 Rick Ganzi M 8:40:35
1656Tshifhiwa Maxwell NetshiongolweFarananiM8:40:36
1657Jason RademanRocky Road RunnersM8:40:40
1658Gerhard HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:40:41
1659Bheki Timothy JaliKwandengeziM8:40:44
1660 James Monaghan M 8:40:47
1661Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM8:40:50
1662Rob de ReuckCape Multisport Club (Eden)M8:40:51
1663Charl PretoriusOxford StridersM8:40:53
1664Msomi SduduzoMaxed EliteM8:40:53
1665Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM8:40:54
1666Brenda GrahamOxford StridersF8:40:54
1667Katlholo MoremongUnion Marathon ClubM8:40:58
1668Kwena PhookoLesedi Athletic ClubM8:40:58
1669Gideon MlamboLiberty Own Your LifeM8:41:00
1670Tlou MashalaneArcadiaM8:41:01
1671Msizi SangweniUlundiM8:41:03
1672Vincent NtamoAll StarsM8:41:05
1673Makoro DigameRocky Road RunnersM8:41:07
1674Piet SethosaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:41:08
1675Bheka MchunuTeam VitalityM8:41:15
1676Mpho MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM8:41:15
1677Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:41:16
1678Mzamo CeleTeam VitalityM8:41:19
1679 Petr Gyske M 8:41:19
1680Rodney MushanganyisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:41:21
1681Sello MoopelwaMafikeng Road RunnersM8:41:22
1682 Toshio Fujiwara M 8:41:22
1683Amos ShibambuArcadiaM8:41:25
1684Tony ThobaneArcadiaM8:41:25
1685Lesego HlakoKPMG Running ClubF8:41:25
1686Malcolm LombergWest CoastM8:41:28
1687Jolene ThompsonWest CoastF8:41:28
1688Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:41:31
1689Abraham Dalindyebo SonqisheTsutsumaniM8:41:34
1690Lawrence NleyaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:41:36
1691Jabulani Amos ShishaniAmanzimtotiM8:41:41
1692Jabu Brighton MashaziArcadiaM8:41:45
1693Lester CarlsFloridaM8:41:50
1694Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM8:41:50
1695David Ralitlare DlaminiElite Performance GroupM8:41:51
1696Mongezi MnxasaneMondiM8:41:51
1697Ike MaliaKlerksdorpM8:41:52
1698Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM8:41:52
1699Emmanuel NdebeleRocky Road RunnersM8:41:57
1700Sanele Innocent MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM8:41:58
1701Percy MagomoPolokwaneM8:41:59
1702Sandile Martin MdladlaNedbank Running ClubM8:42:00
1703Sibusiso MtshaliSAPS StridersM8:42:08
1704Lucky SeopelaCarnival City RunnersM8:42:11
1705Mark HumphreysSunninghill StridersM8:42:12
1706Zamani Eric MbuyisaCarnival City RunnersM8:42:12
1707Winston BenjaminVodacom Yebo StridersM8:42:14
1708Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM8:42:14
1709Mndeni Lucky TshabalalaChilternM8:42:16
1710Sandile MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM8:42:17
1711Michelle DavisPiratesF8:42:21
1712Natasja KaskKempton Road RunnersF8:42:21
1713 James Matthews M 8:42:22
1714Thamsanqa MazibukoGauteng StridersM8:42:26
1715Luckson MmolaIreneM8:42:28
1716Nhlakanipho MemelaEskom GijimasM8:42:36
1717Matlhasela William MatomeUniversity of LimpopoM8:42:40
1718Andrew RedfernPinelandsM8:42:41
1719Ronald MalapaneNedbank Running ClubM8:42:43
1720Mukatuni Martin MukwevhoStandard BankM8:42:46
1721Thapelo RamotseiMultiChoiceM8:42:48
1722Mpho MakhadoMultiChoiceM8:42:48
1723Nkosana KuneneMultiChoiceM8:42:48
1724Choene RammutlaTeam VitalityM8:42:48
1725Sithembiso MbucaneGermiston Callies HarriersM8:42:50
1726Mahlomola Johannes MoloiAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM8:42:56
1727Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM8:42:56
1728Molahlehi IshmaelMilitary OudtshoornM8:42:56
1729Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM8:42:56
1730Warner WilliamsEskom GijimasM8:42:57
1731Peter ErasmusRand Athletic ClubM8:42:59
1732Themba MsibiBenoni NorthernsM8:42:59
1733Sizekei Harry MalulekeGiyani GallopersM8:42:59
1734Masilo RamannyaSAPSM8:43:00
1735Mboneni Isaac KhozaTeam VitalityM8:43:02
1736Ashley RhodesTeam VitalityM8:43:06
1737Sibusiso Solomon MngomezuluBenoni HarriersM8:43:07
1738Dean RosinBert's BricksM8:43:07
1739Vela NzimandeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:43:10
1740Conrad ChemaneIxopoM8:43:12
1741Karoline HanksSatoriF8:43:13
1742Emmanuel MsomiNedbank Running ClubM8:43:17
1743Simon RamashapaCorobrikM8:43:18
1744Quinton WalkerWildrunnerM8:43:21
1745Brett CoombesM8:43:21
1746Ephraim NgoepeDiepslootM8:43:22
1747Julie MarshallWildrunnerF8:43:23
1748Robyn HopkinsonWildrunnerF8:43:23
1749Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF8:43:25
1750Abello Kenny ThobelaElite Performance GroupM8:43:26
1751Grant CummingsWestvilleM8:43:30
1752Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM8:43:35
1753Geneva RaphahlaPietersburg Road RunnersF8:43:39
1754Tshepo MoloiHoney LotusM8:43:40
1755Ndawoyakhe DaniseNedbank Running ClubM8:43:41
1756Skhumbuzo LubisiSAPSM8:43:44
1757Sello ZiqubuSAPSM8:43:53
1758Chiko MashikeAlexandraM8:43:53
1759Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM8:43:57
1760Sipho MnkwangoVryheidM8:43:57
1761Sphiwe GasaNedbank Running ClubM8:44:00
1762Vukani MsaniHillcrest VillagersM8:44:00
1763Khomisani NgobeniBirchwoodM8:44:02
1764Kgodiso Jito MoraladiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:44:03
1765Shadrack KhumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM8:44:03
1766Alone MolekoaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:44:03
1767Craig RensburgX-Cel Athletic ClubM8:44:04
1768Themba Christopher ShongweM8:44:06
1769Meshack Lucky SogoHoney LotusM8:44:11
1770Neil MasseyBorn2RunM8:44:12
1771Victor Thifhelimizilu MatshakatshiRun/Walk for LifeM8:44:12
1772Batlhalehi Justice SiamisangImpalaM8:44:15
1773Hennie EspachRandburg HarriersM8:44:16
1774Fhambanani NdouSAPSM8:44:17
1775Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:44:19
1776Frank MagalhaesHF Treinamento EsportivoM8:44:24
1777 David Thuo M 8:44:28
1778Dean BarberBorn2RunM8:44:30
1779Matthew SimpsonSunninghill StridersM8:44:32
1780Alloise MdhlovuGreat East Athletic ClubM8:44:47
1781Vic BostonRocky Road RunnersM8:44:48
1782Zamekile RasmeniEbenezerM8:44:50
1783Nkosikhona MngomaNedbank Running ClubM8:44:51
1784Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM8:44:53
1785Frank MokoneSouth African Reserve BankM8:44:53
1786Rikus KranholdGolden Reef Road RunnersM8:44:53
1787 Adharanand Finn M 8:44:53
1788Carlos ArraizBranca EsportesM8:44:59
1789Muntwenkosi ButheleziuBunyeM8:45:00
1790Luckyme ButheleziPetroSA Running ClubM8:45:01
1791Pat DammannTeam VitalityF8:45:02
1792Reggie SaundersWorcesterM8:45:05
1793Tshidiso David KhoeleCorrectional ServicesM8:45:06
1794Markus MallmannWerner Otto SportreisenM8:45:15
1795Sibusiso Nicolson MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM8:45:17
1796Mxolisi Johannes MfeneDuduzaM8:45:20
1797Dominic BoyleATC Running ClubM8:45:28
1798William JiyaneKatlehongM8:45:34
1799James McewanVoortrekker MonumentM8:45:35
1800Rome PhillipsonHartenbos DrawwersF8:45:36
1801Nerida LubbeHartenbos DrawwersF8:45:36
1802Maila James MakhalimelaRocky Road RunnersM8:45:38
1803Thabiso July MadunaStella Athletic ClubM8:45:41
1804Solomon MashegoEskom GijimasM8:45:41
1805Manuela DienerSavagesF8:45:42
1806Ntsane MakhethaHarmony StridersM8:45:45
1807Rachael LeijdekkersRand Road WarriorsF8:45:52
1808Ayanda Lungisani MabangaRoodepoortM8:45:54
1809Ramosesane NombeuNedbank Running ClubM8:45:55
1810Fees MoloiSetsing SuperSparM8:45:57
1811Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM8:45:58
1812Oliver RuhlMorningside Country ClubM8:45:59
1813Motingwe MoreEmfuleniM8:46:04
1814Samson MnyagoMtubatubaM8:46:05
1815James Lehlaga MatabaneNedbank Running ClubM8:46:05
1816Stephen NgibaChilternM8:46:05
1817Maema MorakeTeam VitalityM8:46:08
1818Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM8:46:09
1819Tshehla SerekegoGoldfields FET CollegeM8:46:15
1820Mabhuti GwavuOld MutualM8:46:16
1821Guy NottinghamFitness from AfricaM8:46:16
1822Darryl CowlardFitness from AfricaM8:46:16
1823Albie BassonStellenboschM8:46:19
1824Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM8:46:19
1825Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF8:46:19
1826Khanyisani DlaminiSave OrionM8:46:20
1827Clifford DittrichKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:46:21
1828Justinus HumaTravel with FlairM8:46:22
1829Zacharia BotsaleSibanye GoldM8:46:25
1830Armando JuniorNelspruitM8:46:25
1831Matome RamachelaEskom - GNM8:46:26
1832Steve LekalakalaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:46:32
1833Rhangani Joel KasanavkoAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:46:32
1834Marcel VenterVodacom Yebo StridersM8:46:32
1835Kobus LudickKyalamiM8:46:34
1836Ray T TshitakeFarananiM8:46:35
1837Nico van ZylTeam VitalityM8:46:36
1838Stéfan SwartMagnolia Road RunnersM8:46:36
1839Ndleleni MadunaHarmony StridersM8:46:43
1840Percy MadunaNelspruitM8:46:50
1841Malcolm FielliesCape Multisport ClubM8:46:50
1842Randall JoshuaNantesM8:46:51
1843Dawn HadebeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF8:46:51
1844Tshidiso KarakaMafikeng Road RunnersM8:46:51
1845Martemie Le RouxTuksF8:46:54
1846Ronald DribbinRocky Road RunnersM8:46:59
1847Bongani ZuluGolden FootM8:47:01
1848Musa DlaminiGolden FootM8:47:01
1849Tlou Elvince MothemaneOlifantsfonteinM8:47:01
1850Lucky Joseph MolapoNedbank Running ClubM8:47:02
1851Thamsanqa DlaminiPhumanathiM8:47:03
1852Madiba JamesVarsity KudusM8:47:06
1853Sikhumbuziso Joel SokhelauBunyeM8:47:06
1854Nicolas DieltiensVarsity KudusM8:47:06
1855Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM8:47:08
1856Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:47:08
1857Jack Dlamini32GiM8:47:08
1858Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM8:47:09
1859Sizo NtuthuDiepslootM8:47:12
1860Andrew MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM8:47:15
1861Lungisice NjadayiKnysnaM8:47:18
1862Richard SparkeJeppe QuondamM8:47:22
1863Mzo DlaminiRoodepoortM8:47:23
1864Danie GeldenhuysLangebergM8:47:27
1865Wida de KlerkAffiesF8:47:29
1866Malcolm RoweRand Athletic ClubM8:47:33
1867Obed MotjaleRandmarkM8:47:35
1868Madia Naude MokoenaRicohM8:47:38
1869Wesley LanguageChappiesM8:47:40
1870Martin van GassNedbank Running ClubM8:47:40
1871Brendon van der HoekCeltic HarriersM8:47:41
1872Sakios Schoeman SerageMorula Running ClubM8:47:42
1873Stretch de KlerkMidlandsM8:47:43
1874Danny SteenbergNedbank Running ClubM8:47:44
1875Mzwakile NtlekeniRocky Road RunnersM8:47:45
1876Piwe BoyceCheetahsM8:47:45
1877Lebogang MakoloiArcadiaM8:47:46
1878Tuwani TshifhumuloFarananiM8:47:46
1879Oupa Ronald MphuthiJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM8:47:46
1880Amos TshukuduSAPSM8:47:49
1881Fanie NtuliPhobiansM8:47:50
1882 Shan Guo M 8:47:51
1883Nkosingiphile Justice NtombelaOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:47:55
1884Xolani MatangariSasol (Secunda)M8:47:56
1885Ron van de HeeRotterdamM8:47:56
1886Daniella Morrison-JonesTeam VitalityF8:48:00
1887Tlhalefo NtlamaHarmony StridersM8:48:00
1888Jaco MareTuksM8:48:01
1889Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM8:48:01
1890Mzikayise MdlaloseGermiston Callies HarriersM8:48:03
1891 Jonathan Gilmore M 8:48:03
1892Gunter StapelBenoni NorthernsM8:48:05
1893Nkhensani Mzilikazi RihlamfuLegogote VillagersM8:48:06
1894Amanda WilliamsKPMG Running ClubF8:48:08
1895Menzi HlopheRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM8:48:09
1896Kgeledi MorulaneFordM8:48:11
1897Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM8:48:11
1898Seleka RabalaoFordM8:48:13
1899Justice MoeketsiPhuthuma Athletic ClubM8:48:14
1900Ursula TurckStrand Athletic ClubF8:48:16
1901Donovan BoshoffHilton HarriersM8:48:16
1902Mulalo TshirumbulaEskom - CGM8:48:18
1903Oswald SinganoFish HoekM8:48:23
1904Masilo MoremiFoskorM8:48:23
1905Oscar Antonio Alvarez TapiaFish HoekM8:48:24
1906Andries CharlieBothaville Marathon ClubM8:48:27
1907Robert GumedeElokishiniM8:48:28
1908Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM8:48:31
1909Davy MafokwaneStandard BankM8:48:34
1910Thabiso SekeseImpalaM8:48:37
1911Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM8:48:38
1912Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM8:48:38
1913Sifiso MsaneCheetahsM8:48:40
1914Daniel MokoenaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:48:41
1915Sobantu KweyamaMaxed EliteM8:48:42
1916Adriaan van BrakelTeam VitalityM8:48:43
1917Amanda NevesJeppe QuondamF8:48:44
1918Alex Lutendo RatshikakalaFarananiM8:48:47
1919Mokhethinyane Elisha MolapoCarleton HarriersM8:48:49
1920Linda Kinloch-SmithBellville Running ClubF8:48:50
1921Velaphi KhaliManoniM8:48:51
1922 Sally Ford F 8:48:53
1923Moruti ShupingUmjantshi SocialM8:48:56
1924Christopher SpeirsDHS Old BoysM8:48:56
1925Boy MotaungCorrectional ServicesM8:48:57
1926Sibusiso MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM8:49:00
1927Jabulile Wiseman MncubeRand Athletic ClubM8:49:01
1928Clement QhoaiHarmony StridersM8:49:01
1929Mokento GalaneTsutsumaniM8:49:01
1930David SefatsaJohnson MattheyM8:49:03
1931Thulani MakhathiniTeam VitalityM8:49:04
1932Danniel SmithTeam VitalityM8:49:04
1933Nzama Josias SibisiEskom GijimasM8:49:05
1934Marius UeckermannPretoriaM8:49:07
1935George BenadeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:49:10
1936Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM8:49:10
1937Vusimuzi Hendry NdabaHoney LotusM8:49:10
1938Dumisani KhumaloMaxed EliteM8:49:13
1939Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM8:49:15
1940Thokozani GazuHoney LotusM8:49:18
1941Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM8:49:19
1942 John Karuri M 8:49:19
1943Thuso MotsaaphekoTeam VitalityM8:49:21
1944Heinrich HoltzhausenWingate Road RunnersM8:49:23
1945Nathi MbamboErwat Athletic ClubM8:49:25
1946Mandla MhlutwaVukani MultisportM8:49:26
1947Kent RainesWanderers Athletic ClubM8:49:33
1948Dave CohenRocky Road RunnersM8:49:35
1949Jonathan GoldbergTeam VitalityM8:49:35
1950Francis TeasePolokwaneM8:49:36
1951Thomas ShibamboLiveM8:49:37
1952Buda RamokgopaFordM8:49:41
1953 Mann Patel M 8:49:43
1954Mkhonzeni MkhizeHammarsdaleM8:49:48
1955 Dan Hayman M 8:49:48
1956Whisky MafokoCorobrikM8:49:49
1957Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:49:51
1958Eugene SmitTeam VitalityM8:49:52
1959Jessica GroenewaldInfinityF8:49:54
1960Merchandt Le MaitreTuksM8:49:54
1961Steven BureJeppe QuondamM8:49:55
1962Dean JoffeRocky Road RunnersM8:49:56
1963Riaan van ZylTeam VitalityM8:49:59
1964 Henk Guise M 8:49:59
1965Tshepo MolapoRicohM8:50:00
1966Nkeka TseoleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:50:05
1967Menzi Enock MkhumbuziVerulam Athletic ClubM8:50:06
1968Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM8:50:14
1969 Steffen Junk M 8:50:16
1970Austin BothaRun/Walk for LifeM8:50:16
1971Freedom NkomoNquthu Athletic ClubM8:50:19
1972Bennie LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:50:19
1973Gabriel MyeniUmfolozi Athletic ClubM8:50:20
1974Mark NurickJohannesburg HarriersM8:50:20
1975Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:50:29
1976Jessica Maitland-StuartBorn2RunF8:50:35
1977Nick ShragaJeppe QuondamM8:50:36
1978Mfundiso Weston MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM8:50:37
1979Michael MoseselaneHowickM8:50:38
1980Oreeditse MokwaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:50:38
1981Teboho RadebeOmnia Athletic ClubM8:50:43
1982Stimela MalalaneSasolburgM8:50:44
1983Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM8:50:47
1984Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM8:50:49
1985Thatayoane MosielengMadibogo Athletic ClubM8:50:49
1986Marius EngelbrechtKempton Road RunnersM8:50:51
1987Leonardus ScheepersKempton Road RunnersM8:50:51
1988Desiree VerweyZululand Multisport ClubF8:50:53
1989Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM8:50:53
1990Dewit Ezekiel PholoCarleton HarriersM8:50:53
1991 Javier Frega M 8:50:53
1992 Mariano Leguiza M 8:50:54
1993Johan KlueNedbank Running ClubM8:50:54
1994Pieter PretoriusPolokwaneM8:50:56
1995Sello MalekaSunninghill StridersM8:50:57
1996Lebogang RamukiDiepkloofM8:50:58
1997Wesley RobertsRun/Walk for LifeM8:51:01
1998James LitauRemmogoM8:51:06
1999Thabo ChidiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:51:08
2000Hendrik NaudeInfinityM8:51:09
2001Liau MathibeCorrectional ServicesM8:51:09
2002Phumzane NtuliMaxed EliteM8:51:15
2003Ross FergusonTeam VitalityM8:51:18
2004Francisco AlbuquerqueM8:51:23
2005Lindani KhumaloZonkizizweM8:51:25
2006Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM8:51:26
2007Tegan EdwardsTeam VitalityF8:51:26
2008 Cedric Mndzebele M 8:51:26
2009Thabo MofokengArcadiaM8:51:27
2010Thomas Sidwell NgobeniMeadowlandsM8:51:28
2011Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF8:51:29
2012Tlhalefang MtombeniTeam VitalityM8:51:30
2013Phothi Abraham KhunduRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM8:51:31
2014 Michael Eitner M 8:51:36
2015Lyal SchumannBody Concept Road WarriorsM8:51:36
2016Godfrey NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubM8:51:37
2017Ryno VersterRand Athletic ClubM8:51:38
2018Joanna BurgersBorn2RunF8:51:40
2019Robert RichardsonRand Road WarriorsM8:51:42
2020Sifiso VumisaWestvilleM8:51:42
2021Marcus NdobeSAPSM8:51:43
2022Sipho NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM8:51:43
2023David HeenanTeam VitalityM8:51:43
2024Angela CampbellRand Athletic ClubF8:51:44
2025Lazarus LedimoLongtomM8:51:44
2026Linda Nhlanhla MkhizeSydenhamM8:51:46
2027Patasi MotaungSAPSM8:51:48
2028Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:51:49
2029Tsediso RamabitleNedbank Running ClubM8:51:52
2030Lesiba MuthwaACSAM8:51:53
2031Deon MeyerNelspruitM8:51:54
2032Stephanie HurryRand Athletic ClubF8:51:56
2033Benson MasukuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:51:56
2034Amanda CloeteIreneF8:52:00
2035Sarah McGregorDHS Old BoysF8:52:02
2036Kerryn ProwseBorn2RunF8:52:09
2037Roger ZippBedfordview Country ClubM8:52:10
2038Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:52:13
2039Angela WarrenFitness from AfricaF8:52:22
2040Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:52:26
2041Desmond PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM8:52:27
2042Dylan BaxterRand Athletic ClubM8:52:27
2043Darren PortelaJeppe QuondamM8:52:30
2044Surien van LitsenborghVodacom Yebo StridersF8:52:32
2045Adel ThomazPhobiansF8:52:33
2046Paul MahlanguMoreteleM8:52:33
2047Nuno ThomazPhobiansM8:52:33
2048Bongumusa ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM8:52:34
2049Richard LeechAmanzimtotiM8:52:38
2050Philimon MbokaziBenoni HarriersM8:52:39
2051 Ricky Rosen M 8:52:40
2052Jared MarksRocky Road RunnersM8:52:40
2053Handsome SiwelaRandburg HarriersM8:52:40
2054Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM8:52:44
2055Matome MachipiReatlhokomelanaM8:52:44
2056Joele MiraCape Multisport ClubM8:52:46
2057Simon ArmourTeam VitalityM8:52:48
2058Enock NakediRun/Walk for LifeM8:52:51
2059Choene James MarotolaCool RunningM8:52:52
2060Khomotso MolabeStandard BankM8:52:54
2061Pedro BonfimBranca EsportesM8:52:54
2062Nkosiyapha QwabeParadise Quality LifestyleM8:52:58
2063Kabelo MampaneMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM8:53:01
2064Chris HomannAbu Dhabi StridersM8:53:02
2065Bhekisisa NdlovuRainbowM8:53:03
2066Burnette SmookMidackM8:53:09
2067Ian EdelsteinTuksM8:53:10
2068Peter Bongani SkosanaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:53:11
2069Siyabonga MemelaMaxed EliteM8:53:12
2070Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM8:53:12
2071Rendani Lucas MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:53:16
2072Solly MohlalaEskom GijimasM8:53:19
2073Kirsty GoodwinBluffF8:53:23
2074Mbhekiseni SishiUniversity of the Free StateM8:53:28
2075 Ron Peters M 8:53:28
2076Melinda SmalMagnolia Road RunnersF8:53:31
2077Nardus JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:53:33
2078Michael TakalaniUkhoziM8:53:38
2079 Terje Lyngstad M 8:53:39
2080Dayton PhukubyeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM8:53:40
2081Bizza MoeletsaneDouglasM8:53:41
2082Willem van NiekerkUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM8:53:45
2083Olebogeng SelekoM8:53:45
2084Sphiwe MweliTeam VitalityM8:53:48
2085Romeo KumaloBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:53:48
2086Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM8:53:49
2087Elijah Mushka MantshiLegogote VillagersM8:53:49
2088Motlatsi SibaneDaveyton HeartsM8:53:49
2089Dumisani SimoyiAerobics 4 AllM8:53:50
2090Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:53:50
2091Itani Lawrence MukhesiSAPSM8:53:50
2092Cyprian Scelo RadebeNedbank Running ClubM8:53:50
2093Rabelani RamukhuvhathiZwakalaM8:53:50
2094Sakhile Goodman MathebulaAerobics 4 AllM8:53:50
2095Busisiwe VilakaziTeam VitalityF8:53:50
2096Joseph NxumaloGet FitM8:53:50
2097Mandla MtshweniAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:53:50
2098Johan van TonderRoodepoortM8:53:50
2099Neo ChabediParadise Quality LifestyleM8:53:50
2100Sean Mc CannJeppe QuondamM8:53:51
2101Letlhogonolo SeisoMahikeng Road Running ClubM8:53:51
2102Shadrack Sizwe NtshangaseMtubatubaM8:53:51
2103Kabelo TshabalalaStandard BankM8:53:51
2104Dominic ZondoTeam VitalityM8:53:51
2105Frank Loyiso KomaniSouth DeepM8:53:51
2106Isaac MkhabelaMorula Running ClubM8:53:51
2107Jaco van der MerweTuksM8:53:52
2108Mfundo ZondiKwaDabeka HarriersM8:53:52
2109Lizzy ZuluSAPSF8:53:52
2110Leymon MotjwasheleEskom - GNM8:53:52
2111Dumisani MsomiAmaqhaweM8:53:52
2112Leon van MoerkerkenTeam VitalityM8:53:53
2113Nina PowerTeam VitalityF8:53:53
2114 Alexandre Farto M 8:53:53
2115Nicolaas Johannes de JagerWorcesterM8:53:54
2116Andrew NunesBorn2RunM8:53:54
2117Francois PotgieterM8:53:54
2118Michael ColesKlerksdorpM8:53:54
2119 Giles Newmarch M 8:53:54
2120Nelson MaswumaTeam VitalityM8:53:55
2121Gamalakhe MkhizeKwaMashu StridersM8:53:55
2122Thabo MohlalaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:53:56
2123Thabo MoloiTsakaneM8:53:56
2124Tebalo JuliesUpington HarriersM8:53:57
2125Takunda TadereraCentury CityM8:53:57
2126Mncanyiswa Isaac DlokovanaHarambeM8:53:59
2127Lauren SnellTeam VitalityF8:54:00
2128Nick GoldbergMorningside Country ClubM8:54:00
2129Wilson Sibusiso NyandeniGod's Golden AcreM8:54:00
2130Themba WitbooiSouth African Post OfficeM8:54:01
2131Vincent MelloRand Water Athletic ClubM8:54:02
2132Mthandeni LangaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:54:02
2133Sekwala MamaboloEskom GijimasM8:54:02
2134Mduduzi NgcongoTeam VitalityM8:54:03
2135Simon DuzeM8:54:04
2136Johannes RamaphakelaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:54:07
2137Osborn Dumsani KhuzwayoAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:54:07
2138Bruce DhotmanSunninghill StridersM8:54:08
2139Ricky RasetlolaNedbank Running ClubM8:54:08
2140 Christiano Bulka M 8:54:10
2141 Aleksandr Trofimov M 8:54:10
2142Phemelo Harold SebusengSesheng Athletic ClubM8:54:11
2143Linda MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM8:54:14
2144Barry Maitland-StuartBorn2RunM8:54:16
2145Kedibone MangenaTeam VitalityM8:54:17
2146Mthulekelwa NgidiSAPS IngwenyaM8:54:19
2147Emrie van den HeeverSecundaF8:54:19
2148Heddwyn EvansCardigan Running ClubM8:54:23
2149Mjeqezeni KhanyileJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM8:54:26
2150Henk MoenMagnolia Road RunnersM8:54:27
2151Lebogang MphahleleAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM8:54:29
2152Skumbuzo MjajaMtubatubaM8:54:30
2153Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM8:54:33
2154Mlondolozi HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM8:54:33
2155Lindokuhle NtombelaNedbank Running ClubM8:54:39
2156Hein SwartWingate Road RunnersM8:54:39
2157Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM8:54:39
2158Thabani MhlongoErwat Athletic ClubM8:54:40
2159Thembile NyokanaCheetahsM8:54:40
2160Nhlanhla DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:54:42
2161Tiisetso DibetsoVukani MultisportM8:54:42
2162Joshua SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM8:54:44
2163Joe MbeleTeam VitalityM8:54:46
2164Moorosi MokhanoiTeam VitalityM8:54:46
2165Andrew StuartHarfield HarriersM8:54:46
2166William PhaleWonderparkM8:54:46
2167Vincent MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM8:54:48
2168Mike MonteiroNedbank Running ClubM8:54:49
2169Stephens LedwabaZwakalaM8:54:51
2170Willem Du PreezVaalM8:54:53
2171Siyabonga NdwandweSoweto Athletic ClubM8:54:56
2172Thabiso JantjiesNedbank Running ClubM8:54:57
2173Clayton KellyFaku ChiefsM8:54:57
2174Holger HedeltIreneM8:54:57
2175Jerry MasekoEskom GijimasM8:54:58
2176Jan Matlakane LebesePretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:54:58
2177Grant BerndsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:55:00
2178Jason JaftaOudtshoorn AmateurM8:55:01
2179Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM8:55:01
2180 Matthew Luff M 8:55:02
2181Sekobetlane LethubaEskom - CGM8:55:02
2182Sue-Anne PearsonBorn2RunF8:55:04
2183Prince ChifambaLegends Athletic ClubM8:55:06
2184Ian HendryRand Athletic ClubM8:55:06
2185 Mathieu Berthon M 8:55:07
2186Ian BaileyM8:55:08
2187Seitshiro MolemiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:55:11
2188 Nikolay Patrakov M 8:55:12
2189Mpho LebeseDiepkloofM8:55:14
2190Alta KrugerKrugersdorp Road RunnersF8:55:17
2191Sipho SitholeCorrectional ServicesM8:55:18
2192Steven SchlessRotterdamM8:55:19
2193Oliver DaviesATC Running ClubM8:55:20
2194Joseph MasheleChilternM8:55:21
2195Lethokuhle MohlakoaneKlip River StridersM8:55:25
2196Kabelo MolelekwaGaborone StridersM8:55:27
2197Brendon LowsonJeppe QuondamM8:55:27
2198Nicholas AraujoJeppe QuondamM8:55:28
2199Clara BettonPhuthuma Athletic ClubF8:55:28
2200Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM8:55:30
2201Zakhele MkhizeBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:55:30
2202Tracey AkeroydRand Athletic ClubF8:55:31
2203Lefate Eric MamoshiMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM8:55:33
2204Jeofrey Mashau TshilidziHarlequin HarriersM8:55:33
2205Siyabonga XabaFolweniM8:55:33
2206Carl MunnikRun/Walk for LifeM8:55:38
2207Yatang MokubungHoney LotusM8:55:39
2208Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM8:55:39
2209Clare EwingDHS Old BoysF8:55:40
2210Solomon MahasaRhino Clothing Athletic ClubM8:55:42
2211Tshepo MohlalaCorobrikM8:55:43
2212Norman Dhlamini32GiM8:55:43
2213Cliff SizerFourways Road RunnersM8:55:45
2214Nkhetheni MasupaGoldfields FET CollegeM8:55:46
2215Arnold DumaHasdi HarriersM8:55:51
2216Nkosinathi MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM8:55:52
2217Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM8:55:52
2218 Khulani Zibekele Gumede M 8:55:53
2219Reginald Musawenkosi MbutoZwelibomvu Runners ClubM8:55:53
2220Owen GandarFaku ChiefsM8:56:01
2221Andrew TshehlaDwarsrivier MineM8:56:03
2222Zolani MyatazaReal GijimasM8:56:05
2223Mark WillicottM8:56:08
2224Bhekithemba Henry KhawulaTeam VitalityM8:56:09
2225Ephraim MathaliseEskom GijimasM8:56:10
2226Hildegarde GeldenhuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:56:19
2227Malose LedwabaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:56:19
2228Eric FoendienGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM8:56:20
2229Shakes BouwerKlerksdorpM8:56:20
2230Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM8:56:20
2231Mathula MabenaTransnetM8:56:22
2232Masike MathethaMagnolia Road RunnersM8:56:22
2233Ephraim KambambairaHarareM8:56:24
2234Daniel BermanWanderers Athletic ClubM8:56:25
2235Percy NzilaneTuksM8:56:30
2236Toni ModibaTelkomM8:56:34
2237Masangwana SimphiweEskom - KZNM8:56:34
2238Andrew WattWestvilleM8:56:34
2239Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM8:56:40
2240Tumiso MatshiyaPhobiansM8:56:42
2241Ephraim NdlovuHillcrest VillagersM8:56:42
2242Karlwim HeeseLangebaan StrandloopersM8:56:43
2243Phillemon MoitseleMamelodi Athletic ClubM8:56:45
2244Rachael BrufordDesert Road RunnersF8:56:49
2245Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM8:56:50
2246Daniel WillemseRandmarkM8:56:51
2247Bennie BadenhorstHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:56:53
2248Joseph RaserokaTuksM8:56:54
2249Adri KotzeWingate Road RunnersF8:56:55
2250Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM8:56:58
2251Tyrone van WykWestvilleM8:57:02
2252Duncan GoosenSave OrionM8:57:02
2253Steven AmeyTeam VitalityM8:57:03
2254Ricardo TavolariSavagesM8:57:05
2255Dirang Billyboy BojaneColossus AerobicM8:57:06
2256Alan SmithKempton Road RunnersM8:57:07
2257Jurie VenterIreneM8:57:07
2258Pippa McGregorDolphin Coast StridersF8:57:08
2259Itumeleng DipitsiGoldfields FET CollegeM8:57:10
2260Hlayisani RikhotsoManoniM8:57:12
2261Sarah CampbellRand Athletic ClubF8:57:12
2262Londani TshikundamalemaFarananiM8:57:16
2263Keith BuhrBody Concept Road WarriorsM8:57:18
2264Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:57:19
2265Johannes PitsoProtea StridersM8:57:20
2266Mabona HoliweQokolweni Athletic ClubM8:57:21
2267Sanele ShobaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:57:22
2268Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM8:57:22
2269Ndivhudza Chris TakalaniAmpa Athletic ClubM8:57:24
2270Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM8:57:25
2271Brighten Ntokozo MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM8:57:27
2272Tebogo KgafelaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:57:29
2273Duncan Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM8:57:31
2274Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM8:57:33
2275Belinda MaraisPiratesF8:57:42
2276Leani VenterPolokwaneF8:57:44
2277Isaiah DlaminiCorrectional ServicesM8:57:44
2278Markus MosupiTeam VitalityM8:57:45
2279 Robert Gatto M 8:57:46
2280Martha PretoriusNantesF8:57:49
2281Johannes Tshilivhali NeswiswiMarley Athletic ClubM8:57:50
2282Njabulo MoyoTeam VitalityM8:57:51
2283Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM8:57:53
2284Mbongiseni Abednigo ShongweAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:57:57
2285Michele van LillStrand Athletic ClubF8:57:57
2286Trust MolotoNedbank Running ClubM8:57:57
2287Phillemon SechabeAkasiaM8:57:58
2288Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM8:58:00
2289Thulani Kaizer NgemaFolweniM8:58:02
2290Cailey BredenkampPaarlF8:58:03
2291Zolile MayaRicohM8:58:04
2292Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM8:58:15
2293Elias DireMadikwe MambasM8:58:16
2294Mondli DzanibeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:58:21
2295Semu Sixtus NgcoboWestvilleM8:58:22
2296Neil MorganFourways Road RunnersM8:58:23
2297Muzi DlaminiArcadiaM8:58:24
2298Michael LewusJeppe QuondamM8:58:28
2299Siphiwe JulaUgu Athletic ClubM8:58:31
2300Simon Mantswane SibanyoniMagnolia Road RunnersM8:58:37
2301Mashudu Alfred MawelaEbonyM8:58:40
2302Mmeli DubazanaSprings Platinum RefineryM8:58:40
2303Cherise SandersNedbank Running ClubF8:58:41
2304Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM8:58:41
2305Allen SimpsonKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:58:41
2306Garth RobinsonFaku ChiefsM8:58:43
2307Darryl PittFitness from AfricaM8:58:44
2308Pearson AmisonHout Bay HarriersM8:58:46
2309Benny Mashilo MalokaNedbank Running ClubM8:58:49
2310Makhosonke RadebeHarrismithM8:58:51
2311Cory NewmanF8:59:00
2312Prince Stanely MagwazaVertical SpacesM8:59:01
2313Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM8:59:02
2314Marius CarstensTeam VitalityM8:59:04
2315Ian CloeteFloridaM8:59:08
2316Kagisho ManyashiArcadiaM8:59:11
2317Joseph MambabadaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:59:13
2318 Erica Flaks F 8:59:14
2319Bonokwakhe GumedeNedbank Running ClubM8:59:14
2320Philly BaloyiTeam VitalityM8:59:14
2321Sibusiso NgwenaTeam VitalityM8:59:15
2322Michelle PieterseTeam VitalityF8:59:22
2323Vusi MkhontoNedbank Running ClubM8:59:23
2324Ravin SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:59:25
2325Kenneth Mduduzi DubeKwaMashuM8:59:26
2326Michael WebbGonubie HarriersM8:59:27
2327Daniel MampeUnion Marathon ClubM8:59:27
2328Themba PhutiRoodepoortM8:59:29
2329Brian MboweniSoweto Athletic ClubM8:59:30
2330Mfuneko JwiliSAPS StridersM8:59:30
2331Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF8:59:31
2332Thembinkosi MdyogoloNedbank Running ClubM8:59:33
2333Samuel Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM8:59:35
2334Molatudi Meshack MaboteEskom GijimasM8:59:40
2335Alet CarstenCape Multisport ClubF8:59:41
2336Ben MlangeniAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:59:46
2337Justice RamagoshiEskom GijimasM8:59:48
2338Bhekani CeleArcelorMittalM8:59:48
2339Peter LekubaNedbank Running ClubM8:59:52
2340Michael John PhilpotWestvilleM8:59:53
2341Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM8:59:57
2342Nduduzo NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM8:59:57
2343Zama Bonginkosi ZunguOrlandoM8:59:58
2344Thabani FakudzeThe Runner's StoreM8:59:58
2345Mzokhona Julius NqubukaUbuntu StridersM8:59:59
2346Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF9:00:10
2347Louis van der VyverNedbank Running ClubM9:00:14
2348Desiree MalanTeam VitalityF9:00:14
2349Linah MhlongoEskom GijimasF9:00:17
2350Johny KekanaTsutsumaniM9:00:18
2351Philani VundlaNedbank Running ClubM9:00:31
2352Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM9:00:36
2353F H ElzarifRoodepoortM9:00:40
2354Jayne LawtonStockport HarriersF9:00:46
2355Gilroy DomingoGelvan Athletic ClubM9:00:52
2356Solomon Chuba MakhubeduFoskorM9:00:58
2357Lindile SikhunyanaSAPS StridersM9:01:00
2358Releboile SefeaneM9:01:06
2359Patrick MotlodiMaxed EliteM9:01:06
2360Richard de KlerkNedbank Running ClubM9:01:10
2361Sindi NtandaMTNF9:01:17
2362Fulu GadivhanaCorrectional ServicesM9:01:17
2363Mario ZollitschWerner Otto SportreisenM9:01:22
2364 Silvestre Dionisio M 9:01:23
2365Rupert BeckerFish HoekM9:01:27
2366Jane AuretVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:01:37
2367Isaac JonkerFordM9:01:42
2368Morris MatheSibanye GoldM9:01:51
2369Sibusiso Reverend KhanyileNewlands StridersM9:01:52
2370Khutso MakobeTsutsumaniM9:01:57
2371Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM9:02:06
2372Vusi NkabindePhuthuma Athletic ClubM9:02:13
2373Ashleigh HansenATC Running ClubF9:02:21
2374Sibonelo Ephraim MkhizePhumaM9:02:22
2375 Johann Brandner M 9:02:23
2376Msizi ZuluMorningside Country ClubM9:02:32
2377Petrus MokoatselaBirchwoodM9:02:33
2378Welcome NdwandweNongoma RabbitsM9:02:37
2379Azaria Nkosinathi MbeleCorrectional ServicesM9:02:48
2380Steve Abaorera Chados AbaoreraMorningside Country ClubM9:02:52
2381Philani MngadiNedbank Running ClubM9:02:58
2382Ntwanano Osborne NobelaSasol (Secunda)M9:03:02
2383Monde BooiReal GijimasM9:03:06
2384 Joao Dami M 9:03:13
2385Daniel PienaarGoudveld MultisportM9:03:16
2386Thabo SauhatsiHoney LotusM9:03:21
2387 Andrey Korabelnikov M 9:03:23
2388Tony SaundersonWestvilleM9:03:27
2389Motsamai NyareliGoldfields FET CollegeM9:03:32
2390Marius SchoemanSAPSM9:03:33
2391Don CharlesNedbank Running ClubM9:03:33
2392Ludwick KgomoEskom - GNM9:03:35
2393Bonginkosi BhenguGod's Golden AcreM9:03:41
2394Busani MabhenaTeam VitalityM9:03:49
2395Francois MaraisRun@OutM9:03:51
2396Magnus MichelssonM9:03:52
2397Alex NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM9:03:55
2398Tsietsi MasenyaDiepkloofM9:03:56
2399Leon Du PlessisFloridaM9:04:04
2400Brian ClarkeFloridaM9:04:05
2401Moses Patrick NkunaMorula Running ClubM9:04:17
2402Malefane Doctor ButheleziPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:04:25
2403Dawie MeyerKumbaM9:04:27
2404Almarie SmitGoudveld MultisportF9:04:28
2405Isaac MatshipaRandburg HarriersM9:04:34
2406Phumlani DladlaNedbank Running ClubM9:04:38
2407Ringson MdokaEskom - CGM9:04:39
2408Estelle PaulWarmbathsF9:04:40
2409Limakatso HelepiZwakalaF9:04:43
2410Pheeha Albert MailulaNissan Road RunnersM9:04:43
2411Mazwi MeyiwaNtunjambiliM9:04:53
2412Lindy-Lee FolscherBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:05:00
2413Ngwanamonna MothapoTeam VitalityM9:05:06
2414Luyanda MbalekwaCheetahsM9:05:07
2415Trevor NdlovuSavagesM9:05:09
2416Levi LipskarRocky Road RunnersM9:05:12
2417Vusi MadonselaRicohM9:05:25
2418Warren ThomasJeppe QuondamM9:05:26
2419Kori MsukelwaFitness from AfricaM9:05:26
2420 Kim Conway F 9:05:27
2421Makete Thomas ThemaUniversity of LimpopoM9:05:33
2422Jaasi MunankaRand Athletic ClubM9:05:41
2423Kgabo MasehelaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:05:42
2424Hennie van NiekerkPolokwaneM9:05:45
2425Makabongwe QumbelaBeefcor Sports ClubM9:05:47
2426Silas MabuzaGreat East Athletic ClubM9:05:49
2427Warren Maxwell-PearWanderers Athletic ClubM9:05:50
2428Steven NkuthaSCAW HarriersM9:05:50
2429Sfiso Johannes MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:05:51
2430 Brian Rodkin M 9:05:53
2431Cornel MetcalfeCarleton HarriersF9:05:54
2432Mpfariseni ThavhanyedzaEskom GijimasM9:05:54
2433Noel BandaIreneM9:05:54
2434Shonisani Leonard RamaruSAPSM9:06:00
2435 Igor Kiselev M 9:06:01
2436Gideon BooysenSibanye GoldM9:06:01
2437Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM9:06:07
2438Phuti TemaGugulethuM9:06:08
2439Simon ChilizaSydenhamM9:06:11
2440Lindiwe KhumaloRand Athletic ClubF9:06:11
2441Sithokoziso MbuyaziRichards Bay HarriersM9:06:16
2442Nkosana Noel MabundaIvory Park Athletic ClubM9:06:16
2443Rashida ObarayRandburg HarriersF9:06:16
2444Thomas RecklingWerner Otto SportreisenM9:06:20
2445Joanne PilkingtonF9:06:26
2446Francisco Ricardo InguaneEskom GijimasM9:06:30
2447Joan van WyngaardIreneF9:06:31
2448Khunedi GololoZwakalaM9:06:32
2449Richelle RankinRandburg HarriersF9:06:33
2450Siphosenkosi Sakhile NzuzaMtubatubaM9:06:37
2451Marius CravenWest CoastM9:06:40
2452 Kim Lo F 9:06:49
2453Caiphus MashabaNedbank Running ClubM9:06:51
2454Sifiso MncubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM9:06:54
2455Michelle ReindersPentagon PistolsF9:06:55
2456 Patricia Sanchez Sanchez F 9:06:59
2457Charlotte AdieSave OrionF9:07:00
2458Darren HeathcoteBorn2RunM9:07:05
2459Zolile MadyoNedbank Running ClubM9:07:08
2460Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM9:07:12
2461Henno MalanMaluti Multisport ClubM9:07:14
2462Johnny van der WaltRunavationM9:07:15
2463Koena MohololaEskom - CGM9:07:15
2464Rosie CareyDolphin Coast StridersF9:07:17
2465Sello SethuntsaNedbank Running ClubM9:07:21
2466Kadali MuwambaBenoni NorthernsM9:07:30
2467Mlungiselwa Innocent CeleVertical SpacesM9:07:33
2468Sandile MbejeMaritzburg CityM9:07:34
2469Khutsang RamakoaeTeam VitalityM9:07:38
2470Richard SangweniStandertonM9:07:39
2471Sifiso MathibelaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:07:41
2472Maxwell Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM9:07:43
2473Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM9:07:50
2474Jan WilliamsWellingtonM9:07:54
2475Siphosenkosi NyawoSiphosenkosiM9:07:57
2476Sunny Calitz-PatelF9:08:06
2477Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM9:08:08
2478Mluleki MadondaMaritzburg CityM9:08:12
2479 Jamie Maker M 9:08:17
2480Joseph RampaiBedfordview Country ClubM9:08:19
2481Dave NortonKearsney StridersM9:08:19
2482Bongukwenza MthembuCarleton HarriersM9:08:20
2483Mthokozisi CeleUgu Athletic ClubM9:08:21
2484Lodrick MathailaLegogote VillagersM9:08:34
2485Maxwell SacksJeppe QuondamM9:08:35
2486Izelle GeyserZululand Multisport ClubF9:08:40
2487Miguel NettoCape Multisport ClubM9:08:41
2488Coenraad HeferATC Running ClubM9:08:44
2489Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF9:08:45
2490Jan MahloEskom - WPM9:08:48
2491Amanda JamesWestvilleF9:08:48
2492Johan NelIreneM9:08:49
2493Ian SmithFloridaM9:09:04
2494Bernard MeyerTeam VitalityM9:09:05
2495Lebuwa MakwekwetuRocky Road RunnersM9:09:07
2496Christopher MgabhiUlundiM9:09:08
2497Lucky Thuthukani MtshaliElokishiniM9:09:09
2498Grant LloydWestvilleM9:09:09
2499Gareth AltiniWest CoastM9:09:10
2500Sibusiso MgabhiFarananiM9:09:11
2501Thabiso LedwabaZwakalaM9:09:15
2502Allison GlassAffiesF9:09:16
2503William Jimmy MashiyaneDuduzaM9:09:16
2504Avron KrasnerJeppe QuondamM9:09:17
2505Frank Bongani MthethwaNtuzumaM9:09:20
2506Pinkies JanuarieUkhoziM9:09:24
2507Siboniso HlophePhumaM9:09:32
2508Lindani Isaac MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:09:32
2509Karen FisherWestvilleF9:09:36
2510Debbie O'mahonyNedbank Running ClubF9:09:40
2511 John Gichuhi M 9:09:48
2512Chantal NosworthyDurban Runner Athletic ClubF9:09:48
2513Bradley SlaterWest CoastM9:09:50
2514Simon MakunyaneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:09:51
2515 James Onyango Obat M 9:09:54
2516Justin SherBorn2RunM9:09:56
2517Jody TaylorFaku ChiefsM9:09:59
2518Nduduzo NgcoboLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM9:10:01
2519Bongani MakwaZakhele Running ClubM9:10:03
2520Thanda SiloaneNedbank Running ClubM9:10:03
2521Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM9:10:03
2522Tahulela MuhashelaFarananiM9:10:08
2523Carol ZwaneTeam VitalityF9:10:08
2524Deena NaidooProtea StridersM9:10:10
2525 Binay Sah M 9:10:11
2526Ross GrayFourways Road RunnersM9:10:11
2527Andrew JonesSunninghill StridersM9:10:14
2528Zama FaniNedbank Running ClubM9:10:14
2529France MadlophoJozini Athletic ClubM9:10:16
2530Siphiwe Hope SelepeCorrectional ServicesM9:10:16
2531Xolani Cornelius ZumaPhumaM9:10:17
2532Pretty HlongwaneMaxed EliteF9:10:17
2533Vukani Elliot SheziMaxed EliteM9:10:24
2534Nhlanhla KubhekaTeam ButterflyM9:10:25
2535 Eric Schrading M 9:10:27
2536Mthokozisi SibiyaSAPS StridersM9:10:29
2537Richard NhlabathiAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:10:29
2538Simon MohlammeBloemhofM9:10:31
2539Nthata MammeshFordM9:10:32
2540Makwale Sebothoma-ManchidiNedbank Running ClubM9:10:32
2541Sonny LeopengRand Athletic ClubM9:10:32
2542Ayanda Mabuyakhulu32GiF9:10:34
2543Tau PulingSoweto Athletic ClubM9:10:34
2544 Igor Meskelis M 9:10:34
2545Millie OtsienoBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:10:37
2546Mpendulo CukwanaKatlehongM9:10:38
2547Lucas Khotso KoaoSAPSM9:10:46
2548Rainer OellermannMagnolia Road RunnersM9:10:51
2549Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM9:10:53
2550Carol-Ann CheneyMy Training DayF9:10:54
2551Absalom MoumakweExxaroM9:10:57
2552Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM9:11:02
2553Josiah DelekoaBMWM9:11:04
2554Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM9:11:10
2555Sfiso MpontshaneNedbank Running ClubM9:11:14
2556 Werner Pluschke M 9:11:14
2557Khulekani GumedeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM9:11:16
2558 David Lasbury M 9:11:17
2559Mark RowlesWanderers Athletic ClubM9:11:20
2560Emmanuel MothupiErmeloM9:11:21
2561Justin PowrieRand Athletic ClubM9:11:22
2562Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM9:11:24
2563Andrew Nditsheni MabaleSasol (Secunda)M9:11:27
2564Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:11:29
2565Gwen MullerJeppe QuondamF9:11:29
2566Ernest PalmChilternM9:11:30
2567Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF9:11:30
2568Anton PauwNedbank Running ClubM9:11:31
2569Andrew HarrisStellenboschM9:11:33
2570Sibusiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM9:11:33
2571Leonard MasangoTeam VitalityM9:11:36
2572Tumelo MgodukaSibanye GoldM9:11:39
2573Gavin StanvlietMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM9:11:40
2574Sakhile SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM9:11:43
2575Jeff HowesJohannesburg HarriersM9:11:44
2576Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM9:11:47
2577Linda Gift LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:11:48
2578Charl BingleCape Multisport ClubM9:11:52
2579Mzwanele MbadlanyanaNedbank Running ClubM9:11:52
2580Mbongiseni JiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM9:11:56
2581Obakeng MosesBenoni NorthernsM9:11:56
2582Lucas KhaloPottiesM9:11:58
2583Ronald NemaliliAlexandraM9:11:58
2584Vusumuzi MathebulaTeam VitalityM9:11:58
2585Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:11:58
2586Nkosinathi MazibukoMakanaM9:11:59
2587Matshelane MamaboloFat CatsM9:12:01
2588Yvonne BaylisSouth Pine StridersF9:12:03
2589Yolande VisserBluffF9:12:03
2590Mokhele Mota DanielMasiasiane DevelopmentM9:12:05
2591Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM9:12:06
2592 Byron Edwards M 9:12:08
2593Mthandeni SphenganeUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:12:08
2594Christopher HaarhoffMidackM9:12:11
2595Rudolf OberholzerBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:12:17
2596Nkululeko MthimkuluNedbank Running ClubM9:12:17
2597Lebogang MosomaEskom - GNM9:12:20
2598Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM9:12:21
2599Moshe NgobeRicohM9:12:23
2600Matsobane Jack ManabileSolidariteitM9:12:25
2601Vusi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:12:25
2602Mario RossouwNedbank Running ClubM9:12:27
2603Elmien NelNedbank Running ClubF9:12:28
2604Rantene RapooSCAW HarriersM9:12:29
2605Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF9:12:29
2606Margaret SladeF9:12:33
2607Colin MitchleyPiratesM9:12:33
2608Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM9:12:40
2609Chris HarbinsonM9:12:42
2610Andries MabenaNedbank Running ClubM9:12:43
2611Patrick NdlelaMooi RiverM9:12:44
2612Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM9:12:49
2613Hendrik Schalk KotzeAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:12:49
2614Thandanani Thelumusa MhlongoElokishiniM9:12:50
2615Zamuxolo PhephethaTshwane Athletic ClubM9:12:55
2616Oupa Sipho MwaleSasol (Secunda)M9:12:56
2617Tumelo RamaokaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:12:57
2618Benzani MotauAurecon Athletic ClubM9:12:58
2619Mbuyiseni ShongwePhumaM9:12:59
2620Nhlanhla Daniel HlongwaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:13:01
2621Lesego Lucas LepomaneBeefcor Sports ClubM9:13:03
2622Habile SithebePhumaM9:13:04
2623Sydney NkambuleSAPSM9:13:05
2624Alhasan JallowIreneM9:13:06
2625Champ PrinslooUnion Marathon ClubM9:13:08
2626David MonarengBenoni NorthernsM9:13:08
2627Willmar SteynbergUnion Marathon ClubM9:13:08
2628Mthokozisi DlaminiNewcastle HarriersM9:13:09
2629Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM9:13:10
2630Jeremiah MtsweniAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:13:10
2631Thuto TomeletsoGaborone StridersM9:13:15
2632Isaac TeteSouth African National Defence ForceM9:13:16
2633John GwetsaArcadiaM9:13:16
2634Wellington MatopeNedbank Running ClubM9:13:17
2635Siphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M9:13:21
2636Teboho MatsekeRand Athletic ClubM9:13:24
2637Bhekizizwe NhlapoFirst National Bank RunnersM9:13:25
2638Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM9:13:27
2639Khuliso Mesiah MulaudziVukani MultisportM9:13:27
2640Chris MahungoSoweto CabalM9:13:28
2641Innocent ButheleziIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM9:13:29
2642Thabo SelloSibanye GoldM9:13:30
2643Phumlani MthethwaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:13:30
2644Morne LaurieCape Multisport ClubM9:13:31
2645Peter MolapoModikwaM9:13:31
2646Lucky Bethuel SibandeNelspruitM9:13:35
2647Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM9:13:36
2648Joseph LubisiEvander Gold MinesM9:13:41
2649David Zekeleni LuvulweniSouth African National Defence ForceM9:13:43
2650Zipho Samora NgcoboKwaMashuM9:13:44
2651Matthew WillisBenoni NorthernsM9:13:44
2652Philani NdwandweRichmondM9:13:45
2653 Christopher Good M 9:13:47
2654Grant MankeeScottburghM9:13:47
2655David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:13:48
2656Ayanda NgidiEskom - KZNM9:13:52
2657Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM9:13:55
2658Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM9:13:57
2659 Welile Mdunge Richards Bay HarriersF 9:14:00
2660Nocawe MorakeWonderparkF9:14:00
2661Kaoma ChilesheAerobics 4 AllF9:14:00
2662Sihle Mnotho MpungoseAmanzimtotiM9:14:01
2663Nqabutho SibandaGauteng StridersM9:14:01
2664Elizabeth GoughRandburg HarriersF9:14:02
2665Giles HedleyRand Athletic ClubM9:14:05
2666Takalani Eliah TshiudaLegogote VillagersM9:14:07
2667Innocent NdabaSAPS IngwenyaM9:14:10
2668Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle City Athletic ClubM9:14:14
2669Lebohang MohafaImambaM9:14:17
2670Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF9:14:20
2671Christena WalterDainfern Country ClubF9:14:21
2672Zanie van RensburgThabazimbiF9:14:21
2673Vincent Ngoako MalabileTuksM9:14:22
2674Miroslav DimitrovPhobiansM9:14:23
2675Eric MudauRainbowM9:14:25
2676Matome Nathaniel RakhwaleTzaneenM9:14:28
2677Johannes de KockTzaneenM9:14:28
2678Roelof BlignautIreneM9:14:28
2679Amy BurdisNorthbrook Athletic ClubF9:14:29
2680Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM9:14:33
2681Bheki MaphangaCape Multisport Club (Eden)M9:14:44
2682Anne GroenewegeRotterdamF9:14:46
2683Jappie KhotleArcelorMittalM9:14:46
2684Pela Thomas MoeraneSoul CityM9:14:47
2685Harrison ShumbamhiniPhobiansM9:14:51
2686Simon ChirwaPhobiansM9:14:51
2687Zakhele KhumaloMaxed EliteM9:14:52
2688Joseph SkosanaSiyabuswa Athletic ClubM9:14:52
2689Molepo Alfred RamohlaleFit 2000M9:14:53
2690Glenn StaplesFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM9:14:53
2691Pitso MotsitsiCorrectional ServicesM9:14:53
2692Phinias MakheleBeefcor Sports ClubM9:14:55
2693David MthimunyeM9:14:56
2694Abram Lesibana KgosanaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM9:14:56
2695Amos ChisaleMadibeng Athletic ClubM9:14:56
2696Klaas MasedsaneBenoni NorthernsM9:14:57
2697Mokakatla MasekelaNedbank Running ClubM9:14:58
2698Rudi RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:15:01
2699Alison GiliomeeNedbank Running ClubF9:15:02
2700Carla BruwerGreen Mile Athletic ClubF9:15:02
2701Jaco NellNedbank Running ClubM9:15:02
2702Nick PenroseAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:15:03
2703Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM9:15:05
2704Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF9:15:06
2705Gareth HinrichsenRoodepoortM9:15:08
2706 Ivo Fernandes M 9:15:08
2707Moses LengwengTshwane Athletic ClubM9:15:09
2708Ronel BeekhuizenBedfordview Country ClubF9:15:10
2709Jacob RamatheACSAM9:15:12
2710Dakalo FunyufunyuFarananiM9:15:12
2711Thokozani ButheleziTeam VitalityM9:15:14
2712Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM9:15:16
2713Nkonzo GwalaVodacom Yebo StridersM9:15:20
2714Jack MakganyohaPiratesM9:15:25
2715Kebareng Andries KwanaiteVulturesM9:15:25
2716Zanoxolo Justice DlaminiEthekwiniM9:15:26
2717Scott DrimieBorn2RunM9:15:27
2718Marizanne NeethlingGoudveld MultisportF9:15:30
2719David YuillWest CoastM9:15:31
2720 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 9:15:33
2721Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM9:15:33
2722Veerle DieltiensVarsity KudusF9:15:34
2723Basil FreitasLiberty Own Your LifeM9:15:34
2724Frances Ndodenye NcobeniSAPS IngwenyaM9:15:35
2725Robert ArnottTuksM9:15:38
2726Martin CremosnikM9:15:39
2727Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF9:15:39
2728Clint WilliamsWellingtonM9:15:41
2729Simon MckeownHillcrest VillagersM9:15:42
2730Yvonne LaingGreenstone Hill Running ClubF9:15:43
2731Khohlwa ZuluZwakalaM9:15:44
2732Gerrit van StadenBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:15:45
2733Malusi JiliToyotaM9:15:47
2734Josaia MtshaliAerobics 4 AllM9:15:50
2735Takalani Archebold NemavholaMeadowlandsM9:15:51
2736Jabulani PhakathiMaritzburg CityM9:15:55
2737Jabulani Andreas KhanyileuMhlathuzeM9:15:56
2738Alastair RabeCentury CityM9:15:58
2739den JacksonTeam VitalityM9:15:59
2740Vukani MaphumuloVerulam Athletic ClubM9:16:07
2741Eric Khethukuthula SibiyaUbuntu StridersM9:16:10
2742Neels PrinslooWingate Road RunnersM9:16:11
2743Lazarus MogoaneSamancor ChromeM9:16:15
2744Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM9:16:18
2745Nicholas GouwsRoodepoortM9:16:23
2746Siphiwo SobeOld MutualM9:16:26
2747Lauren PatersonFitness from AfricaF9:16:28
2748Steve BendallFitness from AfricaM9:16:28
2749Johnson Bafayela MthembuMaritzburg CityM9:16:32
2750Owen HanniePiratesM9:16:36
2751Ainsley WilliamsPiratesM9:16:36
2752Mbongiseni Andries NdimaNquthu Athletic ClubM9:16:50
2753 Harry Duvall M 9:16:52
2754Lebenya NtoboSibanye GoldM9:17:04
2755 Kim Loane M 9:17:05
2756Maqaleni ShabalalaSetsing SuperSparM9:17:08
2757Collins M LekitimaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM9:17:15
2758Aaron Sobangani MahlanguLoskop ValleyM9:17:18
2759Senzen NgobeniKempton Road RunnersM9:17:19
2760Micheal Mpho TholakaeAwesome RunnersM9:17:25
2761Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM9:17:25
2762Dovhani Edward PandelaniFarananiM9:17:27
2763Tabudi MabotjaPolokwaneM9:17:31
2764Simon FoxHarareM9:17:31
2765Ntsikelelo MagawuTinarhaM9:17:32
2766Lisa AlexanderHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:17:32
2767June MbathaEvander Gold MinesM9:17:33
2768 Victoria Webster F 9:17:36
2769Eduardo RodriguesBrazilM9:17:37
2770Tienus SnymanTeam VitalityM9:17:38
2771Themba MavusoRoodepoortM9:17:39
2772Johan Adriaan MoolmanTeam VitalityM9:17:40
2773Gabriel SemenyaDiepkloofM9:17:41
2774 Ashley Gresh F 9:17:43
2775Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM9:17:44
2776Bongani Anthony MasukuMangaungM9:17:45
2777Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM9:17:48
2778Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM9:17:49
2779Justin WoolvenJust Running Athletic ClubM9:17:52
2780Mjabuliseni Dalton SibanyoniSAPSM9:17:52
2781Harry ThobejaneFarananiM9:17:53
2782Julia HacklandSave OrionF9:17:54
2783Danie BarnardRunning InnM9:18:00
2784Rob DensemRand Athletic ClubM9:18:00
2785Ken KrigeRun/Walk for LifeM9:18:01
2786Dennis MoleofeBophelong Athletic ClubM9:18:04
2787 Will Sutton M 9:18:04
2788Cosmos CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:18:06
2789Stuart CampbellVarsity KudusM9:18:07
2790Gideon MakofaneCapital City ActiveM9:18:11
2791Joseph AdamMakanaM9:18:12
2792Njabulo Bonga MthethwaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM9:18:14
2793Raylene BosmanSouth African National Defence ForceF9:18:19
2794Ntobeko MbokaziSydenhamM9:18:30
2795Niel CillieAlbertonM9:18:30
2796Sipho TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM9:18:35
2797Calvin MasekoSwazi SlojosM9:18:38
2798Njabulo MavundlaDiepkloofM9:18:43
2799Werner KrielVoortrekker MonumentM9:18:49
2800Hazel MollerBedfordview Country ClubF9:18:50
2801 Sanjay Deva M 9:18:50
2802Pamela AndersonTeam VitalityF9:18:53
2803John Chigole BandaEskom GijimasM9:18:55
2804Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM9:18:56
2805Mzwamandla ZondiGolden Leopard Athletic ClubM9:18:56
2806Raymond VorsterTwini Athletic ClubM9:18:56
2807Sydwell MatshaCorrectional ServicesM9:18:59
2808Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM9:19:00
2809Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF9:19:01
2810Tokollo TauKPMG Running ClubM9:19:02
2811Iain RobertsonWestvilleM9:19:02
2812Nkanyezi ZwaneTeam VitalityM9:19:02
2813Patrick LegwaleKlerksdorpM9:19:05
2814Elias MafunjoKlerksdorpM9:19:06
2815Mzikayifani Solly GumaM9:19:08
2816Kabelo MohutsiwaCarleton HarriersM9:19:08
2817Nkhetheni RatshihuleM9:19:08
2818Lawrence Eric Mashile ManyakaIvory Park Athletic ClubM9:19:08
2819 Rob Boyce M 9:19:11
2820Ronald WhelanBedfordview Country ClubM9:19:14
2821Gideon RadebeAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:19:15
2822Isaac Vusumuzi MatheAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:19:15
2823Jan MabizelaBethalM9:19:16
2824Joseph MoleheHarmony StridersM9:19:19
2825Sergio CardosoCeresM9:19:22
2826Kim WalkerWildrunnerF9:19:22
2827Grant FlaneganBloemfontein AchillesM9:19:23
2828Pearl PrinslooElite Athletic ClubF9:19:24
2829William HulmeKhosa Road RunnersM9:19:24
2830Aletta BothmaEskom GijimasF9:19:24
2831Simon ManamelaShosholozaM9:19:25
2832Mbuyiseni ZikhaliRichards Bay HarriersM9:19:26
2833Angeline LattenLewensentrumF9:19:26
2834Fran DieselJohannesburg HarriersF9:19:26
2835Colette BeukesLove RunningF9:19:28
2836Ndivhuho MukwevhoHoney LotusM9:19:30
2837Xolani NgemaAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:19:31
2838Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM9:19:33
2839Mzumiseni Petros MvelaseMaritzburg CityM9:19:34
2840Sthembiso Floyd MbathaCorrectional ServicesM9:19:35
2841Siziwe NtshebeGermiston Callies HarriersF9:19:36
2842Thabani Ayanda ZukeAmaqhaweM9:19:36
2843Ronny MotauDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM9:19:38
2844Emmanuel MohapiSoweto HeartsM9:19:39
2845Mxolisi GamedeEskom - GNM9:19:42
2846Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF9:19:44
2847Ngwebende MashininiMaluti Multisport ClubM9:19:46
2848Dennis KamangaTeam VitalityM9:19:47
2849 Kirra Williams F 9:19:47
2850 Carlos Cesar Coelho M 9:19:49
2851Tsietsi MofokengSoweto CabalM9:19:52
2852Mohlakeng QabalatsaneIDCM9:19:53
2853Theo SmitBellville Running ClubM9:19:55
2854Christiaan SteynSouth African National Defence ForceM9:19:57
2855Lulamile Simon MatebeseNedbank Running ClubM9:19:57
2856Gert SnygansLoskop ValleyM9:19:57
2857Nikiwe Brightness ZwaneCarlton Athletic ClubF9:19:58
2858Stephen SehlakoAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:19:58
2859Neil CollettRun/Walk for LifeM9:20:02
2860Victor RobertsSave OrionM9:20:03
2861 Stuart Urquhart M 9:20:05
2862Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM9:20:05
2863Chad BarronSaintsM9:20:07
2864Sipho NgomaneNedbank Running ClubM9:20:08
2865Dean RileyTeam VitalityM9:20:08
2866Themba ZumaSparM9:20:12
2867Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM9:20:13
2868Kgoane MasemolaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM9:20:15
2869 Jean-Martin Cyr M 9:20:15
2870Pritchard Zweli HlatshwayoAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:20:18
2871Nkosi KumaloBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:20:18
2872Anna NgobeseChilternF9:20:20
2873Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM9:20:25
2874Makhosana MbombiGreater ElimM9:20:26
2875Oageng LetebeleFat CatsM9:20:29
2876Keaobaka BarekwangKimberley HarriersM9:20:29
2877Sipho ThusiniHammarsdaleM9:20:31
2878André van ZylKumbaM9:20:32
2879Malefo MoiloaNedbank Running ClubM9:20:37
2880Siboniso DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubM9:20:38
2881Deane MortlockNelspruitM9:20:39
2882 Sven Vetter M 9:20:39
2883Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF9:20:42
2884Piet KgabungRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:20:43
2885Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:20:44
2886Malusi ManyathiTeam VitalityM9:20:44
2887 Rodrigo Kalinowski M 9:20:46
2888Eric SiminaCity of EkurhuleniM9:20:48
2889Sihambi Michael HlopheUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:20:48
2890Blaas Lucas MagagulaRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:20:50
2891Unathi SoloraPinelandsM9:20:51
2892Manda GomesNedbank Running ClubF9:20:52
2893Mlungisi PhethaChilternM9:20:52
2894Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM9:20:53
2895Theodora Mathobisa-ManyokoleBert's BricksF9:20:54
2896Kevin BlackadderEskom GijimasM9:20:54
2897Xolisa JakavulaReal GijimasM9:20:56
2898Lourens de JonghTeam VitalityM9:20:56
2899Juan Carlos VillamizarRand Athletic ClubM9:20:56
2900Justice Bongenhle DubeZithande Athletic ClubM9:20:58
2901David PhillpottsRandburg HarriersM9:21:02
2902Phuti Nelson MesoDepartment of Public WorksM9:21:04
2903Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM9:21:08
2904Mkhululi MzamoNedbank Running ClubM9:21:08
2905Stefan MaronBedfordview Country ClubM9:21:10
2906 Michael Neumann M 9:21:12
2907Jack MasangoTeam VitalityM9:21:14
2908Khabi MotaungVaalM9:21:16
2909Bongani LepheanaSAPS IngwenyaM9:21:16
2910Nkululeko DlaminiTeam NtenesheM9:21:16
2911Francois BlomPanorama Running ClubM9:21:17
2912Watson ZithaSave OrionM9:21:20
2913 Finola de Paor F 9:21:20
2914Keegan FossKearsney StridersM9:21:22
2915 James Candler M 9:21:23
2916Lesetja SekhaoleloTeam VitalityM9:21:26
2917Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM9:21:29
2918 André Costa M 9:21:31
2919Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM9:21:32
2920Sello TiroTeam VitalityM9:21:32
2921Njabulo MdungeTeam VitalityM9:21:33
2922Nsizwa ThwalaZithande Athletic ClubM9:21:35
2923 Daniel Radebe M 9:21:36
2924Antony MacfarlaneTeam VitalityM9:21:37
2925Oscar GoswanaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM9:21:37
2926Tarren MeyerSunninghill StridersF9:21:37
2927Bryan OconnorSunninghill StridersM9:21:37
2928Paulo de FreitasTuksM9:21:38
2929Samuel MofokengSasol (Secunda)M9:21:40
2930 Aaron Duffett M 9:21:43
2931Muso MolefiHarmony StridersM9:21:44
2932Alan BoulleSavagesM9:21:47
2933Steven RanotoMoreteleM9:21:47
2934Bruce Terrance ArendseNantesM9:21:48
2935Tseko Joseph TsotetsiCarnival City RunnersM9:21:49
2936Kenny WardBrotherhoodM9:21:54
2937Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM9:21:56
2938Rowen GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:21:58
2939 Dario Roberto Braga Azevedo M 9:22:03
2940 Alfredo Castanheira M 9:22:03
2941Macphel HungaKyalamiM9:22:07
2942Lwazi NhlangulelaMaxed EliteM9:22:10
2943Lungisani NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:22:12
2944Robert ZiveAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:22:15
2945Vusumuzi ThwalaTeam VitalityM9:22:15
2946Carel LaubscherKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:22:15
2947Philip Fakazi TembeCorrectional ServicesM9:22:16
2948Abraham MoganoZwakalaM9:22:16
2949Fakazi NkabindeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:22:16
2950Tsakani MthombeniOld MutualM9:22:16
2951Ndumiso BasiMooi RiverM9:22:17
2952Mitesh PemaCentury CityM9:22:17
2953Gary IngramKlerksdorpM9:22:17
2954Fieland Romeo KoenraadKwaThema StridersM9:22:17
2955Analie HeynsLangebergF9:22:17
2956Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM9:22:17
2957Sarah McdadeReading Road RunnersF9:22:17
2958Evens Sehlodi MalapaneM9:22:17
2959Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:22:18
2960Richard MbuyaziZululand Multisport ClubM9:22:18
2961Quintin Du ToitDubai Creek StridersM9:22:18
2962Thuso NotwaneMeadowlandsM9:22:19
2963Mike ForshawJohannesburg HarriersM9:22:20
2964Justice Tiloane PhokaneModikwaM9:22:20
2965Warren KentFish HoekM9:22:20
2966Lebohang Surprise MakhethaStella Athletic ClubM9:22:20
2967Litha WilliamsSoweto Athletic ClubM9:22:21
2968Freddy MdluliKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:22:21
2969Gregory TorrATC Running ClubM9:22:21
2970Kevin WillemseVodacom Yebo StridersM9:22:22
2971Gary LaueWest CoastM9:22:22
2972 Bryce Davey M 9:22:23
2973Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM9:22:24
2974Themba NkosiShalom Marathon ClubM9:22:24
2975Claus KempenCentral University of Technology - BloemfonteinM9:22:25
2976Fred JafthaNedbank Running ClubM9:22:25
2977Alfred LephadiExxaroM9:22:28
2978 Pinto Mandal M 9:22:29
2979Tim WalwynBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:22:35
2980Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM9:22:36
2981Chris CronjeKempton Road RunnersM9:22:37
2982Rob WilkieBedfordview Country ClubM9:22:39
2983Shongoane ManotoRicohM9:22:39
2984Sifiso Daniel KhumaloGermiston Callies HarriersM9:22:41
2985Lodiaan FoucheSwartlandM9:22:44
2986Thomas MosesWorcesterM9:22:45
2987Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:22:51
2988Thembinkosi NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM9:22:51
2989Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF9:22:56
2990Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM9:22:59
2991 Simon Hasell M 9:22:59
2992Justice MathipaTsakaneM9:22:59
2993Kwenzokuhle MkhizeSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM9:22:59
2994Lazarus Ndubeki MoyoSABS StridersM9:23:01
2995Martin LuusNedbank Running ClubM9:23:04
2996Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM9:23:07
2997Shane ForwordHamiltons Athletic ClubM9:23:14
2998Archie MalingaNedbank Running ClubM9:23:14
2999Hannelie MareTuksF9:23:14
3000Melvory TimmLiberty Own Your LifeM9:23:16
3001Thamsanqa QuloLesedi Athletic ClubM9:23:17
3002Bheki NdlovuAutostyleM9:23:25
3003Dash DukesHelderberg HarriersM9:23:31
3004Amanda LigthelmSTS Multisport ClubF9:23:33
3005Samson SibuyiWestvilleM9:23:34
3006Ryan GrendonBluffM9:23:35
3007 Avigdor Book M 9:23:35
3008Gerhard BarkhuizenArcelorMittalM9:23:37
3009Tony Hagos FissehaRunning WorxM9:23:38
3010 Ana Sá Ribeiro F 9:23:42
3011Mlungisi NgcoboDiepkloofM9:23:44
3012Seboni RabaloiStandard BankM9:23:45
3013Werner PetersAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:23:46
3014Ezi OrsmondPretoriaM9:23:47
3015Mosima MakgamathaSouth African Post OfficeM9:23:50
3016Tristan FayardOld EdwardianM9:23:53
3017Reece ComleyKPMG Running ClubM9:23:53
3018Ziphindile DlaminiCorrectional ServicesF9:24:01
3019Ncamiso MbingoZithande Athletic ClubM9:24:01
3020Campbell NelPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:24:05
3021David TubbMidlandsM9:24:05
3022Craig WardHarfield HarriersM9:24:06
3023Robert MuirheadRand Athletic ClubM9:24:08
3024Shadrack SelewaneM9:24:10
3025Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM9:24:10
3026Mandlakhe MhlongoAmanzimtotiM9:24:11
3027Musawenkosi Alex MlotshwaProtea StridersM9:24:11
3028Khayalami SitholeSasol (Secunda)M9:24:13
3029Craig MortassagneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:24:15
3030Val WatsonRunavationF9:24:15
3031Sonet Marais-WernerAgapeF9:24:16
3032Zola ManakazaNedbank Running ClubM9:24:17
3033Happy UbisiPhalaborwa Road RunnersM9:24:18
3034Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM9:24:18
3035James Murray CodnerGet FitM9:24:20
3036Mandla NtuliSAPS IngwenyaM9:24:22
3037 Matthias Betzler M 9:24:23
3038Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM9:24:24
3039James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:24:24
3040Mzwandile GwazumthiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:24:24
3041William MbathaCarleton HarriersM9:24:25
3042Pierre EngelbrechtGreen Mile Athletic ClubM9:24:25
3043Johann SchoemanGreen Mile Athletic ClubM9:24:25
3044Susie SnellOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubF9:24:25
3045Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:24:25
3046Joseph MananaStandertonM9:24:28
3047Sydney MaisaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:24:28
3048Khumbulani DlaminiAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:24:28
3049Pardon KasambaraBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:24:29
3050Makhura MakgaboSARSM9:24:36
3051Mzwakhe MajoziGod's Golden AcreM9:24:40
3052Philimon Thabo MadlalaSaniM9:24:54
3053Liezl KlopperStellenboschF9:24:55
3054Thokozani DlaminiK-Way GallopersM9:24:55
3055Haripragasen PadayacheeRand Athletic ClubM9:24:59
3056Timothy Jam MthembuSt Johns CollegeM9:25:03
3057Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM9:25:04
3058Craig HanafeyOxford StridersM9:25:10
3059Mzwandile Maxwell GwalaKearsney StridersM9:25:10
3060Greg TemblettJohannesburg HarriersM9:25:15
3061Nives SchabortMy Training DayF9:25:18
3062David FormbyRand Athletic ClubM9:25:30
3063Bheka ShanduUmkomaasM9:25:33
3064Mpoku Given MaepaCarleton HarriersM9:25:36
3065Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM9:25:37
3066Rabelani MudauNedbank Running ClubF9:25:43
3067Selebogo LebakeBothaville Marathon ClubM9:25:46
3068Victor MalingaEskom - CGM9:25:47
3069Mbuyiseni DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubM9:25:49
3070Victor McunuEskom - CGM9:25:52
3071Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM9:25:54
3072Setlamorago ThobejaneRand Athletic ClubM9:25:55
3073Nkwane Phinias ChoenyanaVodacom Yebo StridersM9:25:55
3074Arthur MooreStellenboschM9:25:56
3075Tim LowPinelandsM9:25:57
3076Thomas Edward AustenKhosa Road RunnersM9:25:59
3077Kenny LekgauRainbowM9:26:00
3078Robert Edouard-BetsyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM9:26:01
3079Donald HolshausenRand Athletic ClubM9:26:02
3080Tamara MacmillanRand Athletic ClubF9:26:02
3081Thulani LukheleEskom GijimasM9:26:05
3082Theuns CoetzeeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:26:09
3083Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM9:26:15
3084Zolani NyuliweGoldfields FET CollegeM9:26:16
3085Telang MohlabanyanaGoldfields FET CollegeM9:26:16
3086Elmien ScottGoudveld MultisportF9:26:16
3087Patrick SentshoDaveyton HeartsM9:26:16
3088Tshepiso BokabaTeam VitalityM9:26:17
3089Nelson KganyagoACSAM9:26:18
3090Kgoarihle NtsoaneEskom GijimasM9:26:18
3091Sedzani LiguduAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:26:20
3092Thembinkosi SingqotoNedbank Running ClubM9:26:22
3093Henry CrauseDespatchM9:26:22
3094Onele NkunkumaHoney LotusM9:26:22
3095Simthembile MayelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:26:25
3096 Adriana Schwartz F 9:26:26
3097Mashudu Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM9:26:26
3098Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:26:27
3099Khashane MalatjieFoskorM9:26:30
3100Raymond RorichNedbank Running ClubM9:26:30
3101Vishailen MoodleySouth African National Defence ForceM9:26:31
3102 Andy Lidstone M 9:26:33
3103Boloshoane NkgashuU-BankM9:26:34
3104Orapeleng MoremongweTeam VitalityM9:26:39
3105Jax WimbleCollegians HarriersF9:26:45
3106Roy (farmer) McgladderySave OrionM9:26:46
3107John SeretseSesheng Athletic ClubM9:26:46
3108Joseph MashegoLegogote VillagersM9:26:46
3109Simon EvansRand Road WarriorsM9:26:49
3110Clifford BrownHamiltons Athletic ClubM9:26:50
3111Sello Samuel BafitiAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:26:53
3112Timothy GoodmanFitness from AfricaM9:26:53
3113Mike EdgcumbeHowickM9:26:53
3114 Carlos Cziulik M 9:26:55
3115Petros Kwashi MercerGugulethuM9:26:56
3116Mark NaickerBluffM9:26:57
3117Cebisa MahlukwanaFat CatsM9:26:58
3118Caiphus ShilengeFat CatsM9:26:58
3119Dumisani Samuel MasangoPhumaM9:27:02
3120Andreas DlaminiIxopoM9:27:07
3121Mike MccarthySevenoaksM9:27:07
3122Alfred KhosaPanorama Running ClubM9:27:12
3123Eldon BeinartRocky Road RunnersM9:27:12
3124 Hilton Swartz M 9:27:12
3125Siyabonga Eric MjweniMaxed EliteM9:27:14
3126Todani MukasweNedbank Running ClubF9:27:15
3127Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM9:27:16
3128Legodi EliasFordM9:27:18
3129Petrus LourensCarleton HarriersM9:27:22
3130Martin WebberIreneM9:27:22
3131Rinaldi BotesIreneF9:27:23
3132Abel TlholakaeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:27:24
3133Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:27:24
3134Mauritz OberholzerIreneM9:27:30
3135Simon TootellWootton Road RunnersM9:27:31
3136Maree JessonWootton Road RunnersF9:27:31
3137Lucas MashianokeSCAW HarriersM9:27:32
3138Sizwe MsomiSCAW HarriersM9:27:32
3139Candice PitsiladiAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF9:27:34
3140David LekawaCarleton HarriersM9:27:35
3141Isaac MokawaneMadikwe MambasM9:27:43
3142Ofentse MokhutshwaneTeam VitalityM9:27:45
3143Freddie Du PlessisBrotherhoodM9:27:45
3144Leonard MakgaeMoreteleM9:27:45
3145Mikea KubayiFat CatsM9:27:46
3146Lebohang LebeloTeam VitalityM9:27:47
3147Mandla Sebolai Warren MasemolaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM9:27:47
3148Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM9:27:50
3149Michal MüllerSasol (Secunda)M9:27:51
3150Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM9:27:53
3151Bhekinkosi MhlongoImambaM9:27:55
3152Kevin DistillerRocky Road RunnersM9:27:59
3153Adam GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM9:27:59
3154 Derek Oliver M 9:28:00
3155Rudi MahneM9:28:02
3156Boipelo OrekengNedbank Running ClubF9:28:02
3157Spelo BobotyanaLukhanjiM9:28:02
3158Sifiso Jay-Jay DlaminiMondiM9:28:03
3159Jay Jay Sifiso DlaminiMondiM9:28:03
3160Reginald MorwengTotalM9:28:05
3161Muntonezwi KhanyileSABCM9:28:05
3162Lukas Themba SimelaneOsizweni Athletic ClubM9:28:09
3163Edward SealaRemmogoM9:28:13
3164Xolisa NdlumbiniVukani MultisportM9:28:14
3165Simbonile NongcoRand Athletic ClubM9:28:14
3166Leon JacobsSoweto CabalM9:28:25
3167Maison MaimelaUmjantshi SocialM9:28:27
3168Madimetsa ManakaJohnson MattheyM9:28:28
3169Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM9:28:29
3170Rainier JoubertRand Athletic ClubM9:28:30
3171Mario Lino de FreitasBenoni NorthernsM9:28:31
3172Mike VoudourisBedfordview Country ClubM9:28:32
3173Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM9:28:33
3174Lucas NgcoboMayibuyiM9:28:33
3175Grant MaraisGet FitM9:28:34
3176Pholoholo Pogisho WilsonMafikeng Road RunnersM9:28:34
3177Eric MushokwaSibanye GoldM9:28:35
3178Dije RamoollaOld MutualM9:28:37
3179Tefo MolotsiNedbank Running ClubM9:28:40
3180Thomas VetterliAlbis Reisen SwitzerlandM9:28:40
3181Thozamile VandaThe Runner's StoreM9:28:44
3182Suzanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF9:28:45
3183Joseph Sello MashabelaMarley Athletic ClubM9:28:46
3184George PhetlaEskom GijimasM9:28:50
3185Lerato David TaolaneBenoni NorthernsM9:28:51
3186Michael MotubatseSouth African National Defence ForceM9:28:51
3187Bongani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM9:28:53
3188Karel SwanepoelPretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:28:55
3189Shaun StanderSecundaM9:28:58
3190 Marcus Pain M 9:29:00
3191Mandla ButheleziRand Athletic ClubM9:29:01
3192Amanda de KockNedbank Running ClubF9:29:05
3193Kobus BotesMagnolia Road RunnersM9:29:07
3194Theo BohnenIreneM9:29:11
3195 Nikki Chamberlain F 9:29:12
3196Mashudu Lucky RamakuwelaFarananiM9:29:13
3197Phakamisa SiyothulaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM9:29:15
3198 Regina Sooey F 9:29:16
3199Amelia WijneF9:29:21
3200Clinton ChantBluffM9:29:21
3201Joey KlaasenSedgefield StridersM9:29:22
3202Pieter van der WesthuizenIreneM9:29:23
3203Mercantile BuloseTwini Athletic ClubM9:29:24
3204Marilene GeldenhuysBert's BricksF9:29:24
3205Raymond CampbellEersterustM9:29:25
3206Daniel KgomoK-Way GallopersM9:29:28
3207Reginald NgcoboEskom GijimasM9:29:31
3208Nicola CentnerWestvilleF9:29:33
3209Candis LubbeBorn2RunF9:29:35
3210Donald MaenetjaRand Athletic ClubM9:29:36
3211Moses MotshabiRand Athletic ClubM9:29:36
3212Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM9:29:38
3213 Mark Gilbert M 9:29:38
3214Ian GlassKomatipoort Athletic ClubM9:29:40
3215Mlungisi NcwaneEskom - CGM9:29:45
3216Manelisi ShumaneArmscorM9:29:47
3217Ernest SheziOrlandoM9:29:49
3218 Vinod Menon M 9:29:51
3219Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM9:29:54
3220Claire McgilpRandburg HarriersF9:29:57
3221Farayi ManatseNedbank Running ClubM9:29:57
3222Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:29:59
3223Zanengcebo MvelaseRun/Walk for LifeM9:30:02
3224William NkoaneRicohM9:30:04
3225Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM9:30:08
3226Seonyatseng Moses SereoTlokweM9:30:11
3227Tumelo MabuaFarananiM9:30:11
3228 Nathan Ward M 9:30:14
3229Lauren FriedmanRocky Road RunnersF9:30:14
3230Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM9:30:15
3231Jan SwiniSouth African National Defence ForceM9:30:19
3232Sibusiso NgubeniMakanaM9:30:25
3233Geert de JonckheereM9:30:26
3234Nothando Wandile MungweRand Water Athletic ClubF9:30:27
3235Funeyakhe DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM9:30:28
3236Cecilia MullerHartenbos DrawwersF9:30:31
3237Declan KavanaghJeppe QuondamM9:30:34
3238Kgobise Dominic PatjaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM9:30:36
3239 Jackie Field F 9:30:37
3240Riekus KrielJannasM9:30:37
3241 Sally Goble F 9:30:38
3242Philani MthembuSparM9:30:39
3243Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM9:30:40
3244Lauren Kate FisherBenoni NorthernsF9:30:41
3245Isaac MadiLongtomM9:30:50
3246 Paulo Ortega M 9:30:52
3247Innocent Mthandeni MthembuMaxed EliteM9:30:54
3248Nqobile PhewaTeam VitalityM9:30:55
3249Susan LaybournBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:30:55
3250Bheki MalembeNtunjambiliM9:30:55
3251Martin JansenNedbank Running ClubM9:30:56
3252Almero KlopperRun/Walk for LifeM9:30:56
3253Adam CareyMorningside Country ClubM9:31:02
3254Shaun NieuwenhuisTeam VitalityM9:31:03
3255Kerrin Watson-SmithAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF9:31:04
3256Adriaan JonkerJeppe QuondamM9:31:07
3257Bheki MchunuSCAW HarriersM9:31:07
3258July DlaminiWingate Road RunnersM9:31:08
3259Marjorie PrinsCeresF9:31:08
3260Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM9:31:09
3261 Hannah Goldring F 9:31:09
3262Blake AndrewSunninghill StridersM9:31:09
3263Willie ChristieMedihelp Multisport ClubM9:31:09
3264Motile MahlabaKwaThema StridersM9:31:15
3265Phillemon MailolaMoreteleM9:31:21
3266Riaan PieterseHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:31:22
3267Nhlanhla Samkelo NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM9:31:22
3268Velile MakanePeak Performance Athletic ClubM9:31:26
3269Niel GroenewaldTeam VitalityM9:31:26
3270Bryce BosseBorn2RunM9:31:27
3271Uran Le RouxVolkswagen Athletic ClubM9:31:28
3272 Kevin Lieberthal M 9:31:32
3273Rory McguirkWingate Road RunnersM9:31:37
3274Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM9:31:39
3275Molatelo Johannes MakgaeBirchwoodM9:31:40
3276Anderson MhlangaOverkruinM9:31:45
3277Trevor NdlandlaMondiM9:31:46
3278Marlize LaurieCape Multisport ClubF9:31:46
3279Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM9:31:46
3280Simon SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM9:31:47
3281Khomotso Comfort MalatjiDaveyton HeartsM9:31:52
3282 Jordy Stoelwinder M 9:31:57
3283Sithembiso NtombelaVarsity KudusM9:32:00
3284Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM9:32:01
3285Ntuthuko ZuluUbuntu StridersM9:32:02
3286Theo SeketeSAPSM9:32:05
3287Tshupetso MatshetaDaveyton HeartsM9:32:07
3288Jennifer HoustonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:32:14
3289Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:32:14
3290Nicki RyderRand Athletic ClubF9:32:15
3291Douglas RyderRand Athletic ClubM9:32:15
3292Lucky Sipho GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM9:32:15
3293Angelo FredericksCape Multisport ClubM9:32:16
3294Chabane Frans BaloyiMAD Multisport ClubM9:32:21
3295Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM9:32:22
3296Jose Cerqueira Da SilvaBranca EsportesM9:32:25
3297 Leandro de Carvalho M 9:32:26
3298Elliott SerumulaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:32:26
3299Jabulani Isaac TshabalalaDurban City Multisport ClubM9:32:32
3300Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM9:32:34
3301Monja RousseauMafikeng Road RunnersF9:32:35
3302Sipho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM9:32:37
3303Casper van AntwerpenTuksM9:32:42
3304Christoph Clifford SibanyoniMagnolia Road RunnersM9:32:43
3305Spencer FarrarM9:32:43
3306Amos MashianeMagnolia Road RunnersM9:32:43
3307Andrew DitemaManoniM9:32:47
3308Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM9:32:47
3309Erwin SchwartzBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:32:49
3310Robin DonaldsonM9:32:51
3311 Martina Ramthun F 9:32:53
3312Mark FallowsMaluti Multisport ClubM9:32:54
3313Paseka MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM9:32:57
3314Kenny MntungwaSCAW HarriersM9:32:58
3315Tim MumbaRandburg HarriersM9:32:59
3316Jonathan van WykCentury CityM9:33:01
3317Alfred MokgamaPolokwaneM9:33:02
3318Lucky ZumaNedbank Running ClubM9:33:04
3319Bhekie Sabelo TsabedzeGolden FootM9:33:05
3320Tulani MgwadlambaSoweto CabalM9:33:07
3321Enrico FluskSouth African National Defence ForceM9:33:08
3322Moses MmaseemaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:33:08
3323Kgotso MelekeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:33:08
3324Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM9:33:09
3325Joe HlaleleBloemfontein AchillesM9:33:09
3326Grant MurphyPhalaborwa Road RunnersM9:33:09
3327Dan van TonderRandburg HarriersM9:33:10
3328Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF9:33:10
3329Zukile ZwelinjaniUnion Marathon ClubM9:33:15
3330Pule Lazarus ItumelengMafikeng Road RunnersM9:33:17
3331Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:33:17
3332Matlhodi Right SeeraneMorula Running ClubM9:33:21
3333Simphiwe ZumaMaritzburg CityM9:33:22
3334Kenneth MbombiZwakalaM9:33:23
3335Hennie SmitArcelorMittalM9:33:26
3336Peter MonyaiCorrectional ServicesM9:33:29
3337Christi ThirionCape Multisport ClubM9:33:32
3338Tshifhiwa Bernard MagoroEskom - CGM9:33:33
3339Thobani MadonselaM9:33:35
3340Mpho PoleloCorrectional ServicesM9:33:35
3341Rudi GreylingPretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:33:36
3342Terence JohnsonNantesM9:33:36
3343Dustin EllisSunninghill StridersM9:33:36
3344Nkosinathi YaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:33:37
3345Lindsay NoelBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:33:39
3346Johan BurgerBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:33:41
3347Noel YardleyForestersM9:33:43
3348Mongi MateneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:33:45
3349Andrew MasokamengVarsity KudusM9:33:48
3350Michael Velile NcayiyanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:33:49
3351Eugene NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM9:33:50
3352Bafana Enock MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM9:33:50
3353Sbongakonke Innocent NgidiSasol (Secunda)M9:33:51
3354 Carolyn Warren F 9:33:51
3355Thobani NkunjaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM9:33:52
3356Comfort SelebiKempton Road RunnersF9:33:52
3357Ntabodise SathekgeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM9:33:53
3358Lesiba LedwabaImpalaM9:33:53
3359Lauren RolfeRand Athletic ClubF9:33:54
3360 John Hetrick M 9:33:55
3361George MohubeduMorula Running ClubM9:33:55
3362Stuart GreenSunninghill StridersM9:33:57
3363Bongani MabizelaM9:33:57
3364Martin StewartWest CoastM9:33:58
3365Velaphi NyembeGauteng StridersM9:33:58
3366Nicholas GodwinATC Running ClubM9:33:58
3367Cor KraamwinkelAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:34:00
3368Alex TigereUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:34:00
3369Modupe MotloungRicohM9:34:01
3370Ellias NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM9:34:02
3371Moses ModibaPhobiansM9:34:02
3372Mabule ModibaPhobiansM9:34:02
3373Pule LeshomoCorrectional ServicesM9:34:04
3374Botsile PhiriLonmin Athletic ClubM9:34:06
3375Heinrich LotzBethalM9:34:09
3376Jeffrey MbuyaneSamancor ChromeM9:34:11
3377Tjanko Jan NgoakoEskom GijimasM9:34:13
3378 Guenter Buetepage M 9:34:13
3379Livhuwani Ernest NdouJozi X TrainingM9:34:15
3380Siyabonga Sibongiseni MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM9:34:16
3381 Fusi Nhlapo RemmogoM 9:34:16
3382Phuti MesoTeam VitalityM9:34:18
3383Gavin ErasmusRand Athletic ClubM9:34:22
3384Claire BatemanBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:34:22
3385Bongani MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM9:34:23
3386Mandla NhlekoSAPSM9:34:25
3387Kenneth ArnoldRand Athletic ClubM9:34:27
3388Nigel DanielsX-Cel Athletic ClubM9:34:33
3389Ricardo DayaAspenM9:34:33
3390Siyabulela GogoTeam VitalityM9:34:35
3391Zuko MbatshaDiepkloofM9:34:35
3392Sello MaemaMafikeng Road RunnersM9:34:37
3393Vaughan RossouwVarsity KudusM9:34:38
3394Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:34:47
3395Russell YorkPentagon PistolsM9:34:49
3396Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM9:34:49
3397Simon NgwenyaNelspruitM9:34:49
3398 Julia Metcalfe F 9:34:50
3399Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM9:34:50
3400Tholang MoloiM9:34:51
3401Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM9:34:53
3402Jan VermaakKempton Road RunnersM9:34:54
3403Bongane JeleNedbank Running ClubM9:34:55
3404John MositoRustenburgM9:34:56
3405Andre KokMagnolia Road RunnersM9:34:56
3406 Linda Voets F 9:35:01
3407Msizi Prince MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:35:01
3408Thanduxolo Penrose MabuselaOld MutualM9:35:02
3409Andrew DerrickRand Athletic ClubM9:35:02
3410Lindani MthethwaOld MutualM9:35:03
3411Christo MeyerRoodepoortM9:35:05
3412Noel Jack AdamsGelvan Athletic ClubM9:35:06
3413 Belinda Bradberry F 9:35:07
3414Mathibela George-Paul TshepoFordM9:35:09
3415Collin MakhubuSparM9:35:14
3416Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF9:35:16
3417Louis FourieRichards Bay HarriersM9:35:17
3418Thabo BoshomaneTeam VitalityM9:35:18
3419Sydney MothaEskom GijimasM9:35:18
3420Dumisani Erick NzamaEmnambithi StridersM9:35:20
3421Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM9:35:21
3422Ngathola SitholeSAPS StridersM9:35:21
3423Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM9:35:23
3424Tankiso MoloiFarananiM9:35:25
3425Tendani Joshua SithaguTelkomM9:35:28
3426Thembisile ThwalaSAPSF9:35:33
3427 Wesley Barbosa M 9:35:33
3428June MasikantsiReal GijimasM9:35:34
3429Enock MohodiBenoni NorthernsM9:35:35
3430Livhuwani KhangalaSoutpansbergM9:35:40
3431Matshidiso MochoboBert's BricksF9:35:42
3432Ben DiphokoKlerksdorpM9:35:42
3433Ralph DadswellEaling EaglesM9:35:43
3434 Gina Johnson F 9:35:45
3435 Brian Frazier M 9:35:46
3436Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM9:35:49
3437Karyn Michelle CowanBedfordview Country ClubF9:35:52
3438David MaphalalaHarrismithM9:35:56
3439Eric LadbrookeBenoni NorthernsM9:35:57
3440David Magakantshe MalapaneEskom GijimasM9:35:58
3441Rosemary BrinkIreneF9:35:58
3442Mduduzi DubeRustenburgM9:35:59
3443Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM9:36:00
3444Mbongeni BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM9:36:01
3445Tumelo MokobaneOlifantsfonteinM9:36:04
3446 Richard Kell M 9:36:04
3447Joseph SegulaKudumaneM9:36:04
3448Corne KoortsKlerksdorpM9:36:05
3449Tikologo MakhoanaKlerksdorpM9:36:09
3450Mpho Sylvester SebolaNedbank Running ClubM9:36:09
3451Makhosi NyamelaTeam VitalityM9:36:09
3452Christian Mandla KhomoSouth African National Defence ForceM9:36:12
3453Riaan DreyerNedbank Running ClubM9:36:12
3454Awie LubbePretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:36:13
3455Phakamani ZuluNewcastle City Athletic ClubM9:36:15
3456Alpheus Matabo MehlapeMineralsM9:36:17
3457Duncan de HaasCarleton HarriersM9:36:18
3458Lorette PretoriusTeam VitalityF9:36:18
3459Joseph Makondelele MutavhatsindiFarananiM9:36:18
3460Johan BekkerCarleton HarriersM9:36:18
3461Andrew BirdStellenboschM9:36:19
3462Pierre NothardStellenboschM9:36:19
3463 John Armbrust M 9:36:20
3464Rashid KassimPegasusM9:36:24
3465Julie HristovJohannesburg CanoeF9:36:25
3466Happy HlongwaneAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:36:26
3467Johannes MasekoVolksrust Marathon ClubM9:36:26
3468Itumeleng MokhothuRicohM9:36:29
3469Nkosizile ManyangazaOrlandoM9:36:32
3470 Julie Hagan F 9:36:32
3471Thanduxolo QhomfaThe Runner's StoreM9:36:34
3472Gabodisane GaboutlwelweRocky Road RunnersM9:36:40
3473Mfungelwa Cyprian MtshaliVodacom Yebo StridersM9:36:41
3474Pieter EbersohnBosch Athletic ClubM9:36:42
3475Wilfred KhonjeAsics Athletic ClubM9:36:43
3476Dumisani VilakaziHillcrest VillagersM9:36:47
3477W J Du ToitLangebergM9:36:48
3478 Timothy Westaway M 9:36:49
3479Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF9:36:49
3480Mogale MatshitelaMilitary OudtshoornM9:36:50
3481Roddy Du PlessisRandburg HarriersM9:36:51
3482Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM9:36:52
3483Sammy Ngkoko MotalaZwakalaM9:36:56
3484Faan RoosPolokwaneM9:37:00
3485Nicolette BuckleSunninghill StridersF9:37:00
3486Nicolas Le RouxSunninghill StridersM9:37:00
3487Justice MutsilaSoutpansbergM9:37:02
3488Devandran ReddyTongaat PanthersM9:37:03
3489Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM9:37:03
3490Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM9:37:04
3491Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM9:37:04
3492Frank KgapholaExxaroM9:37:08
3493Iqbal NgoapaLongtomM9:37:10
3494Henry GriffithsDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:37:10
3495Leuba MothapoRocky Road RunnersM9:37:12
3496Lucky Vusimuzi DlaminiNongomaM9:37:12
3497Mzwenkosi William DlongoloRocky Road RunnersM9:37:12
3498Thomas ThaleRocky Road RunnersM9:37:12
3499Moses DigwamajeVentersdorpM9:37:13
3500 Craig Riegler M 9:37:14
3501Thembinkosi MabasoTsutsumaniM9:37:16
3502Nkosana Luka MadunaSasol (Secunda)M9:37:17
3503Wayne MaartBorn2RunM9:37:17
3504Dawood CassimFloridaM9:37:18
3505Jacqueline PienaarTuksF9:37:18
3506Fred KohrsTuksM9:37:18
3507Heather PhipsonRand Athletic ClubF9:37:19
3508Ree van ZylPaarlF9:37:19
3509Monica ErasmusPolokwaneF9:37:19
3510James Meleko NagengRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:37:22
3511Tony GreenBenoni NorthernsM9:37:22
3512Victor MngomezuluRand Athletic ClubM9:37:24
3513Justice Taelo MokheleDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM9:37:27
3514Fusi MasoeuSAPSM9:37:29
3515Thando NtsonkotaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM9:37:30
3516Makgitle PhaahlaKumbaM9:37:31
3517Lethiwe ZondoCSIRF9:37:31
3518Shimane Jeoffrey LekgoathiFat CatsM9:37:31
3519Sk MalefetseFat CatsF9:37:32
3520Khitsane KhelerwaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:37:38
3521Xolani NdimandeZwelibomvu Runners ClubM9:37:38
3522Joseph MoleleNedbank Running ClubM9:37:39
3523Vukani MakalimaTeam VitalityM9:37:40
3524Pooamphage Jackson SekitiDwarsrivier MineM9:37:42
3525Emmanuel MngadiRand Athletic ClubM9:37:52
3526Angelique JordaanFit PretoriaF9:37:55
3527Ditshwane Simon NtsokoSlyza Athletic ClubM9:38:02
3528Tebogo CindiJohannesburg Football RefereesM9:38:04
3529Jerry KeetseTeam VitalityM9:38:07
3530Mzikayifani ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:38:10
3531 Martin Roos M 9:38:12
3532Craig Cooke-TonnesenJeppe QuondamM9:38:14
3533Guillermo CabezaSingaporeM9:38:15
3534Francois HugoSunninghill StridersM9:38:16
3535Edward CatmurThames Hare and HoundsM9:38:17
3536Michael Busang MoloiRandmarkM9:38:17
3537Leshata Frans RamokgopaRand Athletic ClubM9:38:19
3538Coenie HerbstNedbank Running ClubM9:38:19
3539Percy FrenchRustenburgM9:38:24
3540 Amod Bhate M 9:38:25
3541Mashibanyana ThembaLegogote VillagersM9:38:27
3542Takalani NedzambaManoniM9:38:28
3543Caiphus MahlaseFarananiM9:38:30
3544Mark RaddanM9:38:30
3545Caitlin WolstenholmeATC Running ClubF9:38:32
3546David LangaTransnetM9:38:33
3547Thabo Given MothipeNelspruitM9:38:35
3548Vincent Ndumiso ChilizaHammarsdaleM9:38:36
3549Bheki NgidiPhumanathiM9:38:39
3550Sarah BeckBunbury RunnersF9:38:45
3551Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:38:47
3552 Yuichi Kanamori M 9:38:49
3553Nicholas WiltshireVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:38:51
3554David SacksJeppe QuondamM9:38:54
3555 Matthew Brown M 9:38:54
3556Barry ReedSavagesM9:38:56
3557Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM9:38:58
3558Matlakalana TshesaneJust Running Athletic ClubF9:39:04
3559Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:39:09
3560Maserame MatlagoloParliamentM9:39:11
3561Sihle SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM9:39:12
3562Vuyane SimayileKatlehongM9:39:14
3563Sibongile ZiqubuEskom - KZNF9:39:16
3564Derek KolbJohannesburg HarriersM9:39:18
3565Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM9:39:19
3566Nigel HarrisonM9:39:21
3567Henrique MbendaneNedbank Running ClubM9:39:24
3568Mpfundzeni MagobaVhembeM9:39:26
3569Matthew ThemaEskom - GNM9:39:27
3570Ferdi van TonderStridersM9:39:27
3571Patrick MashambaLongtomM9:39:27
3572 Yuri Kambara F 9:39:28
3573 Yury Fursa M 9:39:28
3574 Matthias Dietscher M 9:39:29
3575Tshimangadzo Alfred MunyaiNedbank Running ClubM9:39:36
3576Modiegi PooleTeam VitalityF9:39:37
3577Winsie OosthuizenStrand Athletic ClubF9:39:39
3578Golden PhakulaRocky Road RunnersM9:39:39
3579Mike Mapholoba NgcoboOnderbergM9:39:39
3580Ogopoleng ModiseAurecon Athletic ClubM9:39:39
3581Mzweshinga Sibusiso ThusiSteelpoortM9:39:39
3582 Noel Forget M 9:39:41
3583Tammy BeckleyBedfordview Country ClubF9:39:41
3584Hendrik TsokolibaneGoldfields FET CollegeM9:39:43
3585Paul MullerBluffM9:39:45
3586Msa RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:39:49
3587Zwelisha SitholeModern AthleteM9:39:51
3588Mbuyiseni MayiselaTeam VitalityM9:39:51
3589Mmachoene ElliotSouth African National Defence ForceM9:39:52
3590Bheki NdhlovuIreneM9:39:53
3591Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM9:39:53
3592Kotane TheleleNedbank Running ClubM9:39:55
3593Victor NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM9:39:56
3594Theo OttoHartenbos DrawwersM9:39:56
3595Richard MountjoyLewensentrumM9:39:57
3596Alan CoulterKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:40:05
3597Ryan Alan CoulterKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:40:05
3598Joanne RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:40:07
3599Carla JacobusAtlantic Athletic ClubF9:40:07
3600Mncedisi QoyiAmandelbult Road RunnersM9:40:07
3601Segolo RamorolaTelkomM9:40:08
3602Lawrence MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM9:40:11
3603Siyabonga Collen ZithaStella Athletic ClubM9:40:12
3604 Serge Enckels M 9:40:12
3605Sean BennettSunninghill StridersM9:40:13
3606Sbusiso Victor NdloloNedbank Running ClubM9:40:13
3607Adrian van de VyverFourways Road RunnersM9:40:13
3608Jacques VersterLewensentrumM9:40:14
3609Michael TsholobaStridersM9:40:16
3610Bryan KolobiDiepkloofM9:40:20
3611Mkhululi Albert SikhosanaNyanyadu Athletic ClubM9:40:25
3612Nkululeko BaloyiStandard BankM9:40:25
3613 Michael Yasinski M 9:40:29
3614Saul BuysNedbank Running ClubM9:40:31
3615Hazel MngomezuluVodacom Yebo StridersF9:40:32
3616Nkosikhona MtshutshaneVodacom Yebo StridersM9:40:32
3617Pfunzo SidogiFarananiM9:40:33
3618Chuma DinisoRand Athletic ClubM9:40:34
3619Andrew PayneFourways Road RunnersM9:40:38
3620Sgwili MyezaSparM9:40:39
3621 Nilson Paulo de Lima M 9:40:39
3622Wiseman Delani ZondoKwaDabeka HarriersM9:40:41
3623Franklin WoodStockholm FrontrunnersM9:40:41
3624Calvin Ngelozi MadonselaBophelong Athletic ClubM9:40:43
3625William LetsoaloPhobiansM9:40:45
3626Brent GardenerFish HoekM9:40:47
3627Schalk LiebenbergIreneM9:40:49
3628Monde MatyeshaOld MutualM9:40:51
3629Sibusiso Leon MjandanaChampsM9:40:51
3630Velile MemelaTeam VitalityM9:40:52
3631Oupa MorwaneTzaneenM9:40:57
3632Terray NewcombeElite Athletic ClubF9:40:57
3633Darren NashTuksM9:41:00
3634Petrus MagongweNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM9:41:02
3635Michel FodouopVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM9:41:04
3636Eric OlivierTeam VitalityM9:41:04
3637Richard GaddiJeppe QuondamM9:41:05
3638Jeanine HumphreyJeppe QuondamF9:41:05
3639 David Leadsom M 9:41:09
3640Jade RedmanPinetown District Athletic ClubF9:41:10
3641Rocco MyburghRunavationM9:41:11
3642Vumelani NgubanePhumaM9:41:12
3643Phakwe Simon MofokengSAPSM9:41:13
3644Elizabeth MahamoRicohF9:41:20
3645Robert Zothani MagagulaGroutvilleM9:41:20
3646Philani NzimandeAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:41:22
3647Lizelle VenterBloemfontein StridersF9:41:22
3648Edward SchoemanRun/Walk for LifeM9:41:25
3649Bongani MzulwiniNedbank Running ClubM9:41:26
3650Paul NormanNedbank Running ClubM9:41:28
3651Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM9:41:28
3652Abraham AvenantDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:41:31
3653Bruce IvinsChilternM9:41:31
3654Trevor RolfeCape Multisport ClubM9:41:31
3655Liesl ThomasCape Multisport ClubF9:41:32
3656Tyrrel MyburghStellenboschM9:41:32
3657Boitumelo ModukaneleRustenburgM9:41:36
3658Itumeleng OliphantAmpa Athletic ClubM9:41:36
3659Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM9:41:39
3660Megan GoliathBrackenfellF9:41:40
3661Peter GibsonOld SelbornianM9:41:41
3662Ian LawsonChiltern HarriersM9:41:43
3663Christopher AllenNedbank Running ClubM9:41:43
3664Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM9:41:47
3665Thulani MnculwaneMooi RiverM9:41:47
3666Lauren ReptonPhobiansF9:41:47
3667Isaac LekholoaneRoodepoortM9:41:48
3668Corne van ZylRandburg HarriersM9:41:48
3669Guideman MbinyasheM9:41:49
3670Robert RotheAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:41:49
3671Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM9:41:50
3672Bongani MhlongoThembalisha New Hope Athletic ClubM9:41:52
3673Filippo FarallaSatoriM9:41:58
3674David LathaMondiM9:42:06
3675Madidimalo Emmanuel MukondeleliRun/Walk for LifeM9:42:06
3676Cameron de AndradeChilternM9:42:09
3677Cornelius PretoriusAbaqulusi Development ClubM9:42:11
3678Handsome ZacaGreater EdendaleM9:42:13
3679Kirsty BomfordCollegians HarriersF9:42:15
3680Lebohang NtoahaeTransnetM9:42:16
3681Marina ScholtzLewensentrumF9:42:20
3682Joanne RoelofszJeppe QuondamF9:42:20
3683Marise FourieRunavationF9:42:21
3684Nicky BooyensTelkomF9:42:25
3685Julian Oscar JohnsonWorcesterM9:42:26
3686Mhlonipheni ThusiniBeefcor Sports ClubM9:42:28
3687Andrew van RensburgFaku ChiefsM9:42:29
3688Thabiso RamosoloStandard BankM9:42:30
3689Rene YiangouPolokwaneF9:42:31
3690Shepherd MaziriHarareM9:42:31
3691Trevor RamovhaAerobics 4 AllM9:42:32
3692Miriam ChogaHarareF9:42:32
3693Joseph ChikwaikwaiNedbank Running ClubM9:42:32
3694Odette CollinsLewensentrumF9:42:33
3695Noha MajoroVodacom Yebo StridersM9:42:35
3696Ludine WilliamsCorrectional ServicesF9:42:40
3697 Tala Elajou F 9:42:42
3698Mpedi KeetseTeam VitalityM9:42:42
3699Timothy StonesBorn2RunM9:42:44
3700Bigboy KubhekaLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:42:47
3701Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM9:42:48
3702 Graham Jefferies M 9:42:48
3703Ilse HugoCeresF9:42:51
3704Elphas NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM9:42:51
3705Keith NeroBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:42:52
3706 Bryan Williams M 9:42:52
3707 Richard Thompson M 9:42:53
3708Tinyiko Emmanuel TivanaTeam VitalityM9:42:54
3709Andrew TomlinsonKearsney StridersM9:42:55
3710Sifiso MhlunguRandburg HarriersM9:42:56
3711Karen MaasFourways Road RunnersF9:42:56
3712 Analu Shiota F 9:42:57
3713Sabata MatshedishoCorrectional ServicesM9:42:58
3714Denis PecheFourways Road RunnersM9:43:00
3715 David Mahony M 9:43:01
3716Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM9:43:03
3717 Ben van Steel M 9:43:06
3718Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM9:43:06
3719 Kelly-Ann Varey F 9:43:06
3720Thebe MokoneCSIRM9:43:08
3721Mdu LuthuliWanderers Athletic ClubM9:43:09
3722Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM9:43:10
3723Bianca FrostMagnolia Road RunnersF9:43:11
3724Emma PottsSavagesF9:43:11
3725 Shelley Grahmann F 9:43:12
3726Gavin Le RouxMidlandsM9:43:12
3727Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM9:43:12
3728Iain PeddleStrand Athletic ClubM9:43:17
3729Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF9:43:17
3730Charisse HansenLangebaan StrandloopersF9:43:18
3731 Kelly Foote F 9:43:20
3732Joseph Nkopa MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM9:43:21
3733Thabani Zamani NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM9:43:22
3734Navin SookaLenasiaM9:43:24
3735Stuart MilesMorningside Country ClubM9:43:26
3736Simonne NurseROAGF9:43:27
3737Thato SelloRand Athletic ClubM9:43:29
3738Sibusiso NdlangamandlaUniversity of South AfricaM9:43:34
3739Lucky Simphiwe KhanyilePhumaM9:43:34
3740Ephraim MagopaneCorrectional ServicesM9:43:36
3741Jeffrey TrybusM9:43:38
3742Tamsyn LentzDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:43:39
3743Gavin PansegrouwRoodepoortM9:43:45
3744Samuel MayiselaM9:43:46
3745Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM9:43:47
3746Mpho MasasaneNedbank Running ClubM9:43:49
3747Masilo Jonas MetsingNedbank Running ClubM9:43:49
3748Gustav TerryNedbank Running ClubM9:43:50
3749Bhekumuzi SitholeZululand Multisport ClubM9:43:50
3750Mfundiso ZondoBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:43:51
3751Lynne MaughanF9:43:51
3752Lindiwe Lorraine MthombeniSasolburgF9:43:51
3753Themba SebothomaTsutsumaniM9:43:54
3754Cindy NkomoFat CatsF9:43:54
3755Bongani MlangeniTsutsumaniM9:43:54
3756Mark FalconerNedbank Running ClubM9:43:54
3757Dolo Lk LesetjaFat CatsM9:43:54
3758Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM9:43:56
3759Ryan ClarkeBorn2RunM9:43:58
3760Kerryn ClarkeBorn2RunF9:43:58
3761Jeano BezuidenhoutTuksM9:43:59
3762Tristan AlexanderRandburg HarriersM9:43:59
3763Benzi TenzaACSAM9:44:02
3764Jonathan MartinRocky Road RunnersM9:44:05
3765 Jaco Swart Team VitalityM 9:44:05
3766Msizi MakhobaStella Athletic ClubM9:44:06
3767Barnabas Mthembeni MlanduliAmanzimtotiM9:44:07
3768 Richard Duggan M 9:44:09
3769Ntombizethu MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF9:44:09
3770Herman Mooketsi MogaleRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:44:10
3771Monde MadikizelaNedbank Running ClubM9:44:13
3772Modiko Simon NgoashengPolokwaneM9:44:17
3773David TshupaneRainbowM9:44:17
3774Harriet KnottBorn2RunF9:44:18
3775Abel LeeuwSasolburgM9:44:19
3776 Tony Sacco M 9:44:19
3777Tertius MokomaMadikwe MambasM9:44:19
3778Simoney CoetzeeAssegaai Marathon ClubF9:44:20
3779Thulani MadondoSAPS IngwenyaM9:44:21
3780Richard AkeroydRand Athletic ClubM9:44:24
3781Cyril NkereSCAW HarriersM9:44:25
3782Michael BonnellFourways Road RunnersM9:44:25
3783Samuel BeiseGaleshewe StridersM9:44:25
3784Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM9:44:28
3785Warren WestHillcrest VillagersM9:44:34
3786Naomi WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersF9:44:34
3787 Marcio Andre de Castro M 9:44:36
3788Wilson FebaneLonmin Athletic ClubM9:44:37
3789Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM9:44:38
3790Thabiso P MoreVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM9:44:38
3791Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM9:44:39
3792Gary AinsworthHillcrest VillagersM9:44:39
3793Jacques MathekgaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM9:44:39
3794Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM9:44:39
3795Lindelani ChuleTeam VitalityM9:44:43
3796Uriel GochinRocky Road RunnersM9:44:43
3797Tseko Motloung32GiM9:44:43
3798Armstrong KhozaBenoni HarriersM9:44:45
3799Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF9:44:45
3800Bheka Richard DlaminiPhumaM9:44:45
3801Clifford MoyoNedbank Running ClubM9:44:51
3802Matodzi PhoshaBedfordview Country ClubM9:44:52
3803July ButheleziVertical SpacesM9:44:53
3804Prince ButheleziMaritzburg CityM9:44:53
3805Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM9:44:53
3806Robert Rougier-LaganeBluffM9:44:55
3807David MzobeTongaat PanthersM9:44:57
3808Liame van der WesthuizenRunavationF9:44:59
3809Josef FourieDouglasM9:45:00
3810Zandisile Christopher CweyaNedbank Running ClubM9:45:01
3811James DillonATC Running ClubM9:45:03
3812Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM9:45:07
3813Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM9:45:07
3814Bisho NombewuNedbank Running ClubM9:45:08
3815Reginald MatukaOrlandoM9:45:10
3816Razvan VladSecundaM9:45:10
3817Dipuo MotlhacwiFarananiF9:45:10
3818Steven IsaacsonRocky Road RunnersM9:45:14
3819Ronald Mangule MambweWildrunnerM9:45:16
3820Jacco FeenstraRotterdamM9:45:16
3821Wicks ReaderRun/Walk for LifeM9:45:18
3822Sonja WinterLewensentrumF9:45:20
3823Willie ZwaneRand Athletic ClubM9:45:21
3824Hendrik DourieIn TouchM9:45:21
3825Mia MockeAsics Athletic ClubF9:45:22
3826Zamokwakhe GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM9:45:24
3827Elvis ChirwaSAPSM9:45:24
3828Stanley MsowoyaRand Athletic ClubM9:45:24
3829Bailey KroutzEast Griqualand StridersM9:45:24
3830Mfaniseni MzoloSAPS IngwenyaM9:45:24
3831Phillip NgubaneEskom - KZNM9:45:25
3832Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM9:45:26
3833 Leonard Musuwo M 9:45:26
3834Johan CronjeOuteniqua HarriersM9:45:27
3835Theunis Jacobus HanekomHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:45:27
3836Boyzee NxumaloAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:45:27
3837Mashobane KhumaloUkhoziM9:45:29
3838Mzingisi MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:45:32
3839Vuyani MahlongwePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM9:45:33
3840Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM9:45:36
3841Kenneth ZwaneDaveyton HeartsM9:45:36
3842Chukudu MphuloCity of EkurhuleniM9:45:40
3843Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM9:45:40
3844Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM9:45:42
3845Mari BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:45:45
3846Arthur RamahlodiNedbank Running ClubM9:45:48
3847Mandy ImmelmanGreen Mile Athletic ClubF9:45:48
3848Annemarie LindeGreen Mile Athletic ClubF9:45:48
3849Ndumiso KhozaAccentureM9:45:49
3850Kabelo MalefaneBrotherhoodM9:45:53
3851Glenn AndrewsBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:45:56
3852John Bevil Roland GranvilleOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM9:45:56
3853Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM9:45:56
3854Pieter PrinslooNedbank Running ClubM9:45:56
3855Sbonelo Innocent MthembuUmkomaasM9:45:59
3856Mosa More MongakeCorrectional ServicesM9:46:00
3857Marshall RichenbergKnysnaM9:46:01
3858Ben MadisaM9:46:07
3859Moeketsi NovemberSAPSM9:46:07
3860Bongani LubisiCarlton Athletic ClubM9:46:08
3861Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM9:46:09
3862Chris AldersonRandburg HarriersM9:46:11
3863Jacques BothaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:46:12
3864Darren CookFelixstowe Road RunnersM9:46:13
3865Dave SolomonFelixstowe Road RunnersM9:46:13
3866Kgosiemang Christopher MorakeKagiso StridersM9:46:13
3867Jason TaylorFelixstowe Road RunnersM9:46:13
3868Thabile LangaIn TouchM9:46:14
3869Shaun OsburnRandburg HarriersM9:46:17
3870Leward MsimangoDurban Athletic ClubM9:46:18
3871Raymond NdzoNedbank Running ClubM9:46:20
3872Sonette NellMagnolia Road RunnersF9:46:21
3873Fred MacdougallGermiston Callies HarriersM9:46:21
3874Ralph AdamsTopformM9:46:22
3875Job MahlanguAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:46:23
3876Kgomotso MolefeFourways Road RunnersM9:46:27
3877Khathutshelo MabilaSAPSM9:46:28
3878Tshifhiwa Eunice Mundalamo MalobolaNedbank Running ClubF9:46:31
3879Joyce NetshitenzhePietersburg Road RunnersF9:46:31
3880Mpho TlabelaThabazimbiM9:46:34
3881Mondli HlongwaneKwaMashuM9:46:36
3882Cathy CallowGreenstone Hill Running ClubF9:46:38
3883Siyanda Richard NgcoboAmaqhaweM9:46:42
3884Robyn StewartPiratesF9:46:44
3885Darren FlaneganBloemfontein AchillesM9:46:49
3886Trevor GowerPentagon PistolsM9:46:49
3887Fisher MashegoNedbank Running ClubM9:46:51
3888Madube LegataAerobics 4 AllM9:46:51
3889Mpho Sipho MohlalaBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:46:52
3890Lindile MzeleFarananiM9:46:53
3891Johan DekkerIreneM9:46:54
3892James TselentisRandburg HarriersM9:46:56
3893Heather LockRand Athletic ClubF9:46:59
3894Gary CooperWanderers Athletic ClubM9:46:59
3895 Alexander Holzinger-Elias M 9:47:00
3896Robert HamiltonVaalM9:47:01
3897Robert BaxterM9:47:02
3898Angela BeckxWestvilleF9:47:03
3899Janine NortjeWestvilleF9:47:03
3900Pamela PayneWestvilleF9:47:03
3901Leonard LisaRand Athletic ClubM9:47:05
3902 Anna Fang F 9:47:07
3903Trish TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:47:10
3904Johannes Jabulani MtshweniTsakaneM9:47:14
3905Attie HeynsCeresM9:47:14
3906Thabo KoboekaeRand Athletic ClubM9:47:16
3907Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM9:47:19
3908Matome RamaotswaSasol (Secunda)M9:47:19
3909 Timothy Betts M 9:47:25
3910Andy RamavhandaGreater ElimM9:47:25
3911Njabulo Siphosakhe ShanduCarleton HarriersM9:47:29
3912Dineo ManamelaMzansi Athletic ClubF9:47:31
3913Fanie BekkerNedbank Running ClubM9:47:32
3914Kgotso Thamae32GiM9:47:36
3915Bertha DlothiTeam VitalityF9:47:38
3916Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF9:47:39
3917Nhlakanipho Wiseman DumakudeNedbank Running ClubM9:47:40
3918Danie VisserBellville Running ClubM9:47:41
3919Sandile NzimandeBorn2RunM9:47:41
3920Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM9:47:41
3921Anthony BownStrand Athletic ClubM9:47:45
3922Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF9:47:45
3923Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM9:47:50
3924Thokozani MbamboUmkomaasM9:47:52
3925Carel EsterhuizenNedbank Running ClubM9:47:52
3926 Luis Almeida M 9:47:57
3927Steve HickingbottomM9:47:59
3928 Nicholas Coyle M 9:48:00
3929Sibusiso JokweniMaxed EliteM9:48:02
3930Angela BlakeFourways Road RunnersF9:48:03
3931Goodness MahlanguNedbank Running ClubF9:48:03
3932Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM9:48:04
3933Masamuel MoyanaSAPSF9:48:05
3934 Rodrigo Llaguno M 9:48:05
3935Seiso NgaloOld MutualM9:48:06
3936Motsamai Meshack SekhonyaneBothaville Marathon ClubM9:48:08
3937 Marcus Pinsker M 9:48:08
3938Phetedi Simon RadingwanaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM9:48:09
3939Tsheledi Mahloko-MaeselaCorrectional ServicesM9:48:09
3940Motsarapane HlehlisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:48:11
3941Bonginkosi NgcoboMaritzburg CityM9:48:12
3942 Victoria Baylis F 9:48:13
3943Bonginkosi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM9:48:13
3944Christoff SmitStellenboschM9:48:14
3945Struan BrownPiratesM9:48:15
3946Brian Philip MakhubaloSoweto Athletic ClubM9:48:17
3947Marlon Daniel MortlockKnysnaM9:48:19
3948Tshepo ChaukeRocky Road RunnersM9:48:19
3949Makhosazane NkalaSCAW HarriersF9:48:20
3950Nchoke RaphelaChamberM9:48:21
3951John MkhatshwaMoreteleM9:48:22
3952Mulalo GazaAwesome RunnersF9:48:25
3953Bennet MaleyanaGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:48:25
3954Hlony RakhomoUniversity of South AfricaM9:48:26
3955Gaza AdolphAwesome RunnersM9:48:26
3956 Jason Webb M 9:48:27
3957Shaun BekkerTeam VitalityM9:48:28
3958Barend Johannes van EedenNedbank Running ClubM9:48:30
3959Moemedi MasigaTlokweM9:48:31
3960Titus NkosiMagnolia Road RunnersM9:48:31
3961Thomas BurkeStockport HarriersM9:48:32
3962Goitsemang MothoagaeBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:48:34
3963Nathaniel SearleBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:48:34
3964Xolile KhamanganeGoldfields FET CollegeM9:48:35
3965Immanuel ManganyiTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM9:48:37
3966Sipho MngomezuluEskom - KZNM9:48:37
3967Hendrik ZietsmanSerpentineM9:48:38
3968Sifiso MdluliGolden FootM9:48:38
3969Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:48:38
3970Jessie DaveySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF9:48:38
3971Thokozani MdletsheMandeni HarriersM9:48:39
3972Thembisa Hazelhow NdlovuAmanzimtotiM9:48:41
3973Kirill KazakovM9:48:42
3974Rikkie SeeburonSunward SlipstreamersM9:48:43
3975Matthew ElliottFaku ChiefsM9:48:44
3976Janet WoodheadPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubF9:48:45
3977Andile ZithaBMWM9:48:45
3978Joey MadutungSparM9:48:49
3979 Avinash Tukaram Mane M 9:48:50
3980 Victoria Macias F 9:48:52
3981Shea KarssingHowickF9:48:53
3982 Matthew Dams M 9:48:54
3983Abednigo SedibaSamancor ChromeM9:48:58
3984Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM9:48:58
3985Thabu BesterOuteniqua HarriersM9:49:01
3986Samuel RapitsiTeam VitalityM9:49:01
3987Phumzile NcapaiCheetahsM9:49:06
3988 Martin Allers M 9:49:07
3989Pieter EngelbrechtIreneM9:49:08
3990Suzy BarrDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:49:10
3991Shane HilliarM9:49:12
3992Lungelo MkhizeNewcastle City Athletic ClubM9:49:13
3993Andrew DhliwayoJoy GlobalM9:49:14
3994Jan ShadungFordM9:49:16
3995Khangelani ManciyaFarananiM9:49:16
3996Selwyn SchutzePhobiansM9:49:19
3997Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:49:19
3998Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM9:49:23
3999Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:49:25
4000Tshifhiwa RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:49:26
4001Alistair ForbesM9:49:27
4002Samkelo SizaniEskom - KZNM9:49:30
4003Thabo ManamelaArcadiaM9:49:30
4004Siphamandla MtoloMiddelburgM9:49:32
4005Mloyiswa P SibandaReal GijimasM9:49:33
4006Ongama NunuTeam VitalityM9:49:34
4007Wayne MasperoGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM9:49:34
4008 Marthinus Johannes Prinsloo Run/Walk for LifeM 9:49:38
4009Bart SmitMatiesM9:49:39
4010Cornel SmutsStellenboschM9:49:41
4011Werner ZandbergIreneM9:49:42
4012Martin ReynoldsOrion HarriersM9:49:42
4013Segolo MashoeneEskom GijimasM9:49:43
4014Mark ApkerSunninghill StridersM9:49:44
4015Caron AskewRand Athletic ClubF9:49:44
4016Sue HarrisbergRand Athletic ClubF9:49:45
4017 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 9:49:46
4018Kenneth NgwenyaKempton Road RunnersM9:49:47
4019Don RukandaTeam VitalityM9:49:48
4020Angela de GouveiaHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:49:49
4021Babalo MvulaTelkomM9:49:49
4022Nkosinathi NtoyiSAPS StridersM9:49:50
4023Tyron ParentQueensburgh HarriersM9:49:51
4024Ross BedfordTeam VitalityM9:49:51
4025Peter PhaswaneRichards Bay HarriersM9:49:54
4026Abram MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM9:49:55
4027Vincent MkhizeChatsworthM9:49:55
4028Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM9:49:55
4029Marelize EkkerdRun/Walk for LifeF9:49:56
4030Joshlin GovenderChatsworthM9:49:56
4031Musa PhewaMaxed EliteM9:49:56
4032Jabulani MkhizeSaintsM9:49:56
4033Povendran NaidooChatsworthM9:49:57
4034Leonard GoughRandburg HarriersM9:49:57
4035Pooventheren Narainsamy MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:49:57
4036Craig UrquhartAmakhosiM9:49:58
4037Philip BoardmanAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:49:58
4038Boy TlouCorrectional ServicesM9:50:00
4039Refilwe SefularoTeam VitalityF9:50:00
4040Tumahole John MokhuaBloemfontein AchillesM9:50:01
4041Jerry MalukaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:50:03
4042Hlompho MphanjeMercuryF9:50:03
4043Lucky MdutyanaOld MutualM9:50:04
4044Nhlanhla ConcoHammarsdaleM9:50:05
4045Chris KunkeyaniNedbank Running ClubM9:50:07
4046Gary SerebroTeam VitalityM9:50:11
4047William NortjeSunninghill StridersM9:50:13
4048Sbonelo Petros XabaSAPS IngwenyaM9:50:15
4049Lebohang SegoeAmpa Athletic ClubM9:50:18
4050Greg WichtWestvilleM9:50:18
4051Rodney MalatjieAddicted to LifeM9:50:24
4052Samuel MathetaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:50:24
4053Nonhlanhla MothaRustenburgF9:50:27
4054Alfred SkhosanaKempton Road RunnersM9:50:27
4055Lebohang QobeteRustenburgM9:50:27
4056Welcome DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:50:28
4057Bongani SokudelaTeam VitalityM9:50:29
4058Seregobonoa Frans LentsoaneKwaThema StridersM9:50:29
4059Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM9:50:30
4060Siboniso Philani DlaminiRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM9:50:32
4061George BoshoffSasolburgM9:50:36
4062Richard NeneOrlandoM9:50:36
4063Otilia MwapeEskom GijimasF9:50:37
4064Patricia HamlettTomTomF9:50:37
4065Bongani NtseleQueenstown HarriersM9:50:37
4066Michael BotesRandburg HarriersM9:50:38
4067Phil ElwellM9:50:39
4068Wendy DavisBedfordview Country ClubF9:50:39
4069Molifi MolwantwaRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:50:40
4070Phumlani MabopheIreneM9:50:43
4071Carolina van der WesthuizenIreneF9:50:43
4072Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM9:50:43
4073Benjamin MekgoeTeam VitalityM9:50:45
4074David BuchananManoniM9:50:46
4075Nelson JaliMayibuyiM9:50:47
4076Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM9:50:48
4077Ntshengedzeni MakhadoSoweto Athletic ClubM9:50:49
4078Hendrik de VilliersPinelandsM9:50:49
4079Jacoline HanekomHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:50:51
4080Hendrik BothaNedbank Running ClubM9:50:51
4081Gibson NdlovuWhite CityM9:50:53
4082Peteni KuzwayoDiepkloofM9:50:53
4083Sepitle Aubrey LeshiloCity of EkurhuleniM9:50:54
4084Gregg PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:50:55
4085 Denis Pokhaznikov M 9:50:56
4086Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM9:50:57
4087Papi MelamuFat CatsM9:50:58
4088Adrian HewlettHout Bay HarriersM9:50:58
4089Elias MadlalaEskom - KZNM9:50:58
4090Julie RossouwF9:51:00
4091Omar BamedhafMirdif MilersM9:51:02
4092Paul BowenHarareM9:51:06
4093Zwelakhe Richard NxumalouBunyeM9:51:07
4094Jeandre FourieOld EdwardianM9:51:11
4095Lizo BangoGugulethuM9:51:13
4096Maretha SmitBorn2RunF9:51:16
4097Derrick DimbaNedbank Running ClubM9:51:21
4098Thejane MokoenaArcelorMittalM9:51:21
4099Andre BreytenbachAgapeM9:51:22
4100Kenny KhupariRainbowM9:51:23
4101Ntsako ZithaNedbank Running ClubM9:51:23
4102Moraka Joel MoganoBeefcor Sports ClubM9:51:24
4103Landani MavundaArcadiaM9:51:25
4104Livhuwani RamavhaleFarananiM9:51:25
4105Jeannie de VynckWhalersF9:51:26
4106Stephen MakuaAmandelbult Road RunnersM9:51:26
4107Alpheus MagcabaGet FitM9:51:27
4108Charmaine MohokareAsics Athletic ClubF9:51:27
4109Pageal BabiBloemfontein AchillesM9:51:27
4110Yolan FriedmannRocky Road RunnersF9:51:28
4111Ntlantla ZondoSprings Platinum RefineryM9:51:28
4112Mark AndrewJohannesburg Country ClubM9:51:29
4113Jonathan Da Silva PereiraTeam VitalityM9:51:30
4114Kealeboga MorapediRemmogoM9:51:33
4115Grizelda PietersenNedbank Running ClubF9:51:33
4116Denise StuartBloemfontein AchillesF9:51:36
4117Nato AmaralBrazilM9:51:37
4118Renato Luiz Maia NogueiraM9:51:37
4119 Diogo Santos M 9:51:37
4120 Gabriel Arruda Rocha M 9:51:37
4121Goodman Mphumelelo KuneneGolden FootM9:51:38
4122Bhekumuzi Phesheya DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM9:51:39
4123William DebeilaFordM9:51:40
4124Carly LouwAsics Athletic ClubF9:51:42
4125Gonasagran Munsami PerumalCollegians HarriersM9:51:42
4126Derika GeyerTeam VitalityF9:51:44
4127Jannie HeathBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:51:46
4128Bernard MzokoRandburg HarriersM9:51:47
4129Chris de KockRandburg HarriersM9:51:47
4130Mandla ZumaM9:51:49
4131Nyiko NgobeniGiyani GallopersM9:51:49
4132Louise MullerCape Multisport ClubF9:51:52
4133 Ian Mckeown M 9:51:54
4134Kgabo Andrew MasogaSAPSM9:51:56
4135Thabiso MashigoanaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:51:58
4136Craig SymesVarsity KudusM9:51:58
4137Tiyiselani Capri MalulekeModikwaM9:51:58
4138Jean MackinnonDolphin Coast StridersF9:52:00
4139 Vladimir Larin M 9:52:00
4140Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM9:52:01
4141Lehora MoengWanderers Athletic ClubM9:52:03
4142Masilo Victor MogotsiCity of TshwaneM9:52:04
4143Steven HobsonCeltic HarriersM9:52:05
4144Sizwe SiyilaTeam VitalityM9:52:06
4145Benjamin MasheleLesedi Athletic ClubM9:52:06
4146Sanet CalitzNamaqua Athletic ClubF9:52:06
4147David MorrisonAbu Dhabi StridersM9:52:07
4148Nyasha MutsengiSinvac StridersM9:52:07
4149Webster MoyoFordM9:52:08
4150Christel KershawBenoni NorthernsF9:52:09
4151Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM9:52:12
4152Leroy MafateRoodepoortM9:52:13
4153Nkululeko MbathaMaritzburg CityM9:52:17
4154Sipho NdabaKPMG Running ClubM9:52:17
4155Debbie-Anne ComptonJeppe QuondamF9:52:18
4156Christine KrigeAtlantic Athletic ClubF9:52:18
4157Blaine PienaarHillcrest VillagersM9:52:18
4158George DaddyTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM9:52:19
4159Ena GousWorcesterF9:52:20
4160Makete ThemaAerobics 4 AllM9:52:20
4161Tamara RasivhetsheleTeam VitalityF9:52:22
4162S'thembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM9:52:22
4163William KlokieDHS Old BoysM9:52:23
4164Gideon MamaboloAerobics 4 AllM9:52:24
4165Sboniso Mabhutiza GumedeNedbank Running ClubM9:52:29
4166Meg DaveyNedbank Running ClubF9:52:30
4167Siyabonga NgidiNedbank Running ClubM9:52:31
4168Neil PretoriusStellenboschM9:52:32
4169Dukas MadukaManoniM9:52:32
4170Clifford MolemaneMount EverestM9:52:32
4171Martin WilliamsM9:52:34
4172Phumlani MyeniTeam VitalityM9:52:36
4173Sthembiso KhumaloZwakalaM9:52:37
4174Roland BritsWest CoastM9:52:40
4175Myles ApseyWest CoastM9:52:40
4176Henrietta PhaladiAEL Mining Athletic ClubF9:52:41
4177Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM9:52:42
4178Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF9:52:43
4179Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM9:52:43
4180Peter MantuRand Athletic ClubM9:52:44
4181Andre van RooyenSwartlandM9:52:46
4182Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM9:52:46
4183 James Mckenzie M 9:52:46
4184Pieter de NeckerSecundaM9:52:46
4185Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM9:52:50
4186Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:52:50
4187Keven WilliamsBenoni NorthernsM9:52:51
4188Wiseman K GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:52:52
4189Marc van OlstPiratesM9:52:53
4190George MahlanguSAPSM9:52:54
4191 Michael Sohaskey M 9:52:55
4192Thulani NkosiNHLS AllM9:52:56
4193Goodwill DzivhaniDiepkloofM9:52:56
4194Linda SmartDainfern Country ClubF9:53:00
4195Sharon KnopfmacherTeam VitalityF9:53:01
4196Kurt DeegeWerner Otto SportreisenM9:53:07
4197Rudy JansenStandard BankM9:53:07
4198Phumlani GumedeAmaqhaweM9:53:07
4199Lynne SempleBenoni NorthernsF9:53:08
4200Modupi LeshiloTeam VitalityM9:53:09
4201Steve TsiloaneSoweto CabalM9:53:10
4202Pule MokoatleManoniM9:53:12
4203Jude MartinEersterustM9:53:13
4204Joseph de JonckheereM9:53:13
4205Deon AdriaanseEersterustM9:53:13
4206Adelino RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:53:14
4207Emma RogersonKyalamiF9:53:15
4208Dingane LephuthingPamojaM9:53:16
4209Terega MahlanguUkhoziM9:53:19
4210Andrea Maria RueeggerF9:53:20
4211Nicholas ElsTeam VitalityM9:53:21
4212Mark LacyBenoni NorthernsM9:53:23
4213Juan KoekemoerIreneM9:53:23
4214Squire FlintBenoni NorthernsM9:53:23
4215Mpiyakhe Lucas ButheleziUbuhleM9:53:24
4216Elroy AugustineRand Athletic ClubM9:53:25
4217Jayde BrammerFish HoekM9:53:26
4218James Serame MotlogelwaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:53:29
4219Rebecca ParryPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF9:53:29
4220 Stephen Holder M 9:53:29
4221Roberto de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM9:53:31
4222Butana Kenneth ShivambuGiyani GallopersM9:53:34
4223Louis BegemannMagnolia Road RunnersM9:53:36
4224Peter Vanesh NaickerSave OrionM9:53:37
4225Siphiwe SemelaSoul CityM9:53:42
4226Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:53:43
4227Sibusiso SabelaAdventists Athletic ClubM9:53:45
4228Gaylin MatthewsSunninghill StridersF9:53:45
4229 Chris Koch Green Mile Athletic ClubM 9:53:46
4230Kenneth MateaNedbank Running ClubM9:53:47
4231Janos HercegGermiston Callies HarriersM9:53:48
4232 Jonathan Straw M 9:53:48
4233Stanton JacksonGelvan Athletic ClubM9:53:49
4234Richard Rookie MoetiNedbank Running ClubM9:53:51
4235Marno van der MeulenMagnolia Road RunnersM9:53:51
4236Jacob M BhandaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM9:53:52
4237Suleiman Mohamed HassanStella Athletic ClubM9:53:54
4238Herman SteynBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:53:56
4239Sithembiso ZunguUbuntu StridersM9:53:57
4240Jonathan de SouzaTeam VitalityM9:54:00
4241Lucas VantoRicohM9:54:01
4242Ian FysheMagnolia Road RunnersM9:54:02
4243Kurt BassonCape Multisport ClubM9:54:04
4244Khaukanani MbedziPolokwaneM9:54:04
4245Henry SimROAGM9:54:05
4246Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM9:54:05
4247Heleen de BruinIreneF9:54:06
4248Kobus van AsIreneM9:54:07
4249Joanne KaplanRocky Road RunnersF9:54:08
4250Jaenre PietersenArcelorMittalM9:54:09
4251Gert PietersenArcelorMittalM9:54:09
4252Piet AdamsEskom GijimasM9:54:09
4253Gavin StephensBorn2RunM9:54:10
4254Richard WonnacottHerne Hill HarriersM9:54:13
4255Daniel KgatitsweDitsobotlaM9:54:13
4256Serena HauptFish HoekF9:54:15
4257Johan GrantArcelorMittalM9:54:18
4258Andries SwartsCeresM9:54:19
4259Mfanafuthi RadebeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:54:21
4260Willem-Zim PietersATC Running ClubM9:54:23
4261Rezani ScholtzStellenboschF9:54:23
4262Duncan Ndumiso GwalaEthekwiniM9:54:27
4263John NukeriRustenburgM9:54:30
4264Anton van AchterberghChappiesM9:54:31
4265Pamela JonesRiverside HarriersF9:54:34
4266Thembinkosi HambiyaniNedbank Running ClubM9:54:35
4267Luke TurnerDHS Old BoysM9:54:35
4268Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM9:54:36
4269Mbongisen Raphael RadebeNedbank Running ClubM9:54:37
4270Mathias MujingaTeam VitalityM9:54:38
4271Jacques CoetzeeKempton Road RunnersM9:54:39
4272Philani MbanjwaPhumaM9:54:39
4273John PeterRocky Road RunnersM9:54:40
4274 Neivo Andre Lima Bazzanella M 9:54:41
4275David PulaKempton Road RunnersM9:54:41
4276Almarie RothmanKempton Road RunnersF9:54:42
4277Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM9:54:44
4278Admire NcubeGreater EdendaleM9:54:45
4279Sihle MananaHoney LotusM9:54:45
4280Philani ShabalalaTeam VitalityM9:54:49
4281Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM9:54:49
4282Tricia BunnPeel Road RunnersF9:54:49
4283Simon GavhiTeam VitalityM9:54:50
4284Ivan BeukesPretoriaM9:54:51
4285Bongiwe Prudence SimelaneCity of EkurhuleniF9:54:51
4286Kenneth RamosenaMultiChoiceM9:54:51
4287Martin Mathabata KutumelaCorrectional ServicesM9:54:52
4288 Maik Becker M 9:54:52
4289Richard Sbusiso NdlelaMaritzburg CityM9:54:55
4290Dries ErasmusMedihelp Multisport ClubM9:54:55
4291Mathiya MathiyaColossus AerobicM9:54:55
4292Happyboy MhloleliGermiston Callies HarriersM9:54:57
4293Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM9:54:57
4294Patrick NendouvhadaTeam VitalityM9:54:59
4295Jabulani Moses NtlabatiCarlton Athletic ClubM9:55:01
4296Anthony TennantKyalamiM9:55:03
4297 Timothy Macharia M 9:55:05
4298Mloyiswa SibandaDiepslootM9:55:05
4299Russell WeareMorningside Country ClubM9:55:06
4300Stuart GemmillHarareM9:55:06
4301Claire van der NestBody Concept Road WarriorsF9:55:08
4302Leon Alex MagoroJohnson MattheyM9:55:08
4303Nkanyiso MthembuTeam VitalityM9:55:10
4304Sibongiseni MziziStella Athletic ClubM9:55:10
4305Siyabonga KhumaloMakanaM9:55:13
4306Zabelo GulekaneGaleshewe StridersM9:55:15
4307Brett FlorensSavagesM9:55:16
4308Lebowa LetsoaloOld MutualM9:55:16
4309Teboho MokhethiOld MutualM9:55:16
4310Mandlenkosi GcabasheUbuntu StridersM9:55:17
4311Tankiso SeaboOld MutualM9:55:18
4312Abraham MabonaBothaville Marathon ClubM9:55:18
4313Isiah PeeteEskom - CGM9:55:18
4314 Sandip Dhuri M 9:55:19
4315Wiseman MaliDiepkloofM9:55:20
4316Sthembiso MotaboTeam VitalityM9:55:21
4317Francis D'oliveiraPhobiansM9:55:23
4318Ryan AndersonPhobiansM9:55:23
4319Jeffrey VukeyaFarananiM9:55:25
4320Patrick Majaile MabenaCorrectional ServicesM9:55:25
4321Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM9:55:26
4322 Holly Bohensky F 9:55:27
4323Hermanus PienaarMagnolia Road RunnersM9:55:30
4324Dewald KleinhansHartenbos DrawwersM9:55:30
4325John NyamaM9:55:31
4326 Manoel Silva M 9:55:33
4327Lester DanielsGet FitM9:55:34
4328Martin Sthunywa DlaminiVertical SpacesM9:55:36
4329Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM9:55:36
4330Sakhiseni NkabindeMaxed EliteM9:55:39
4331Mandlenkosi DlaminiMtubatubaM9:55:39
4332Tahleho Nketsi EliasGoldfields FET CollegeM9:55:40
4333Michelle Dianne van VrieslandTeam VitalityF9:55:41
4334 Américo Gabriel Salles M 9:55:41
4335Sello MahlanguStandard BankM9:55:43
4336 Greg Manning M 9:55:43
4337Peter PurdonFloridaM9:55:52
4338Adrian CarterFloridaM9:55:52
4339Thulebona ZondoVertical SpacesM9:55:52
4340Sipho LabaneCheetahsM9:55:57
4341Calvin NetiliManoniM9:56:00
4342Brian PitswaneTeam VitalityM9:56:04
4343More Thomas MagashaTransnetM9:56:05
4344Natalya AndreyevaBedfordview Country ClubF9:56:05
4345Abel Papilon LetswelaTelkomM9:56:05
4346Clive SnoymanRocky Road RunnersM9:56:05
4347Eric Michael Jabulani TshobauBunyeM9:56:05
4348Magdeline MakgataTsutsumaniF9:56:06
4349Shonah ManamelaCity of TshwaneF9:56:06
4350Thokozani CeleWestvilleM9:56:06
4351Didi BopapeTeam VitalityF9:56:06
4352Dennis MothelesiColossus AerobicM9:56:06
4353Ede TyopoOld MutualM9:56:06
4354Lindiwe HlongwaVerulam Athletic ClubF9:56:06
4355Mkhululi Xavier ManyalaNedbank Running ClubM9:56:07
4356Vitalis PoliCorrectional ServicesM9:56:07
4357David Magombeni MhlongoKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:56:07
4358Andile Zandile LulwandleSAPSM9:56:07
4359Reginald RamporoPolokwaneM9:56:07
4360Solomon MakhobaRicohM9:56:07
4361Francis KhumalouMhlathuzeM9:56:07
4362Bigboy Tobias NdlovuPhumaM9:56:07
4363Maropeng George MojelaPolokwaneM9:56:07
4364Frederick MavhunduseM9:56:07
4365 Pavel Potocek M 9:56:07
4366Andile GxagxisoMaxed EliteM9:56:07
4367Tshepo MathabathaTeam VitalityM9:56:07
4368Linda HlopheZwakalaM9:56:07
4369Buckley UsherGreenstone Hill Running ClubM9:56:08
4370Thubalethu MakhwasaEskom GijimasM9:56:08
4371Luis Da SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM9:56:08
4372Banele SibekoZonkizizweM9:56:08
4373Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF9:56:08
4374Vincent MbathaKwaMashuM9:56:08
4375Moeketsi Christopher SkosanaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:56:08
4376John van der BylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:56:08
4377Maria MolokoFordF9:56:08
4378Andy Mlamuli NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM9:56:08
4379Simon SmithKearsney StridersM9:56:09
4380Petrus NkosiEnduroM9:56:09
4381Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM9:56:09
4382Maxwell Mpofu21st Century Athletic ClubM9:56:09
4383 Ramashish Maurya M 9:56:09
4384Hamilton MabasoM9:56:09
4385Mandla NdlovuJust Running Athletic ClubM9:56:09
4386Hannes GroblerAmanzi Athletic ClubM9:56:09
4387Barbara Vicki LuckemeyerBedfordview Country ClubF9:56:10
4388James GillisBorn2RunM9:56:10
4389Mark GilmourAthletics NorthM9:56:10
4390Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF9:56:10
4391Jeffrey NgubeniErwat Athletic ClubM9:56:10
4392Sizwe CalazaCheetahsM9:56:10
4393Kathryn van der WaltVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:56:10
4394Siyabonga NdlumbiniCentral Athletic ClubM9:56:10
4395 Andre Pienaar Team VitalityM 9:56:11
4396Sarah JacobszLusakaF9:56:11
4397Sifiso ShangeFolweniM9:56:12
4398John KettlewellTeam VitalityM9:56:13
4399Lesiba Solomon SethogaNedbank Running ClubM9:56:13
4400Dale BatesRand Athletic ClubM9:56:14
4401Archibald GumedeKPMG Running ClubM9:56:14
4402Thembuyise Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM9:56:15
4403Mduduzi MasekoAlbertonM9:56:15
4404Thabo MaeselaEskom GijimasM9:56:16
4405Giyani MathebulaNelspruitM9:56:17
4406Ntokozo NtshangaseSouth African National Defence ForceM9:56:17
4407Moses ThembaTeam VitalityM9:56:17
4408Jabulani MahlanguAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:56:17
4409Mmatlou KalabaTeam VitalityM9:56:17
4410Sibongile ShongweDosco GijimasF9:56:18
4411Ntoampe MadishaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM9:56:18
4412John CooperFourways Road RunnersM9:56:19
4413Belson MalungaWest CoastM9:56:19
4414 Tom Armstrong M 9:56:19
4415Sabelo MakhubelaSAPS IngwenyaM9:56:20
4416Moll MaganedisaBirchwoodM9:56:21
4417Mthokozisi ShaziSAPS StridersM9:56:21
4418Elma van NoordwykCape Multisport ClubF9:56:23
4419Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM9:56:24
4420Bushu MotlhagodiRoodepoortM9:56:24
4421Moses TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM9:56:25
4422Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM9:56:25
4423Vaughan MarshallCape Multisport ClubM9:56:25
4424Elias Moroatshoge MphahleleNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM9:56:26
4425Lundi NcanaOld MutualM9:56:27
4426Nomvuzo ZongoTeam VitalityF9:56:27
4427Wanda NtsaboOld MutualM9:56:27
4428Sibusiso A NgemauMhlathuzeM9:56:27
4429Khehla MolefeCorrectional ServicesM9:56:27
4430Koena MaubaneExxaroM9:56:27
4431Solly TshabalalaSAPSM9:56:28
4432Simphiwe Clifton MhlongoFourways Road RunnersM9:56:29
4433Jacques BeckerSACS Old BoysM9:56:29
4434 Bart Vijgen M 9:56:30
4435Brett CampbellFaku ChiefsM9:56:31
4436 Norbert Fender M 9:56:32
4437Jabu Daniel MasanguCoaldust Road RunnersM9:56:33
4438Matsobane RamalatsoPolokwaneM9:56:33
4439Innocent Agreement MacibeloSAPSM9:56:35
4440Nemutwani ThifhelumbiluEskom GijimasM9:56:36
4441Khumbulani NcubeTeam VitalityM9:56:36
4442Samson Kombe SikazweRun/Walk for LifeM9:56:36
4443Takalani RamawaMount EverestM9:56:39
4444 Mirriam Jackson F 9:56:39
4445 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 9:56:44
4446Sartiel Abram PuleHoerskool Zeerust Athletic ClubM9:56:46
4447Collen MasegeSedibelo Athletic ClubM9:56:48
4448Nkwana Joseph TshomaDwarsrivier MineM9:56:51
4449Phillip Du ToitPhobiansM9:56:51
4450Jeremia Mokgalabje MosothoARC Athletic ClubM9:56:54
4451Werner SmitIreneM9:56:54
4452Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPS StridersM9:56:55
4453Vusi CeleTransnetM9:56:55
4454Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:56:57
4455Nhlanhla MkhizeMaritzburg CityM9:56:57
4456Miniyokulinda LuthuliEthekwiniM9:56:57
4457Siyabonga Bruce CeleTeam VitalityM9:56:57
4458Richard BunnPeel Road RunnersM9:57:01
4459Xolani MahayeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM9:57:01
4460Scott WilsonBorn2RunM9:57:05
4461Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM9:57:06
4462Arran BrownPiratesM9:57:06
4463Tumelo Samuel MokoenaAdventists Athletic ClubM9:57:08
4464Tarynn HeasleySt Albans StridersF9:57:10
4465Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF9:57:14
4466Phillip MphahlelePolokwaneM9:57:16
4467Khotso Pius MasophaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:57:16
4468Sharheed KassimPegasusM9:57:16
4469Isaac MoketetsaEmfuleniM9:57:19
4470Pookie MentoorBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:57:19
4471Maxim KhokhlovSuikerbosrandM9:57:22
4472July MavusoSasol (Secunda)M9:57:24
4473Tendai ChamwandoitaJeppe QuondamM9:57:24
4474Greer MarthinusenSunninghill StridersF9:57:24
4475Sboniso SosiboNedbank Running ClubM9:57:26
4476Sbo Dube DubeSecundaM9:57:28
4477Nceba VayekeFat CatsM9:57:29
4478Patrick MaimelaRicohM9:57:34
4479Fikile NdayiWoodviewM9:57:35
4480Ofentse MoopelwaNedbank Running ClubM9:57:35
4481Bethuel KgosietsileMadikwe MambasM9:57:36
4482Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM9:57:37
4483Livhuani MasindiExxaroM9:57:40
4484Greg PorrittSACS Old BoysM9:57:40
4485Robert BarrowSunninghill StridersM9:57:40
4486Martin BredenhannRoodepoortM9:57:44
4487Hendrik BroodrykWellingtonM9:57:46
4488Dale MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:57:48
4489 Matthew Dunn M 9:57:48
4490Tsela TlholoEskom - GNM9:57:48
4491Senzo GumedeMTNM9:57:50
4492Sbusiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM9:57:51
4493Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:57:51
4494Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM9:57:53
4495John WaltersFaku ChiefsM9:57:53
4496Lenard Du ToitSouth Coast StridersM9:57:57
4497Anwell PrinceIn TouchM9:57:59
4498Limpo MubitaLusaka Fitness SquadF9:58:00
4499Moses MapailaRocky Road RunnersM9:58:02
4500Teboho MalatsiCool RunningM9:58:02
4501Xolani NzimandeMaxed EliteM9:58:02
4502Hlomendlini TshabalalaZonkizizweM9:58:05
4503Johannes Maros MosehlaPolokwaneM9:58:07
4504Thabani NgubeniMakanaM9:58:14
4505Grahame GertschPhobiansM9:58:14
4506Puseletso TsotetsiMakanaM9:58:15
4507Vusi VeziSouth Coast StridersM9:58:17
4508Norman MilneBenoni NorthernsM9:58:17
4509Lawrence SavageCollegians HarriersM9:58:20
4510Dovhani MunyaiCapital City ActiveM9:58:23
4511Blanche MoilaSavagesF9:58:24
4512Sakhamuzi ZondoMaritzburg CityM9:58:24
4513 Anirudha Athani M 9:58:26
4514Manene MthethwaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM9:58:27
4515Andrew HabgoodRichards Bay HarriersM9:58:31
4516Vernon HohlsWingate Road RunnersM9:58:34
4517Paulus PelserWingate Road RunnersM9:58:35
4518Mary-Lyn RaathPiratesF9:58:36
4519Mamakgeme MphahleleEskom GijimasM9:58:36
4520Jan VrekenPiratesM9:58:36
4521Kagiso MokgosiTeam VitalityM9:58:39
4522Keith ReynoldsIreneM9:58:40
4523 Tim Long M 9:58:40
4524Obed GinindaNkangala AcademyM9:58:41
4525Jan Juan BekkerSouth African National Defence ForceM9:58:42
4526Rob UrquhartTeam VitalityM9:58:42
4527Matsobane SetlatjilePolokwaneM9:58:43
4528Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF9:58:44
4529Suruwani ChiparaQueensburgh HarriersM9:58:45
4530Kwanele MafanyaReal GijimasM9:58:46
4531 Francisco Goes M 9:58:47
4532Vusie MnyanduMaxed EliteM9:58:47
4533Lisa SelwoodMorningside Country ClubF9:58:48
4534Pontsho MontlhaTeam VitalityM9:58:51
4535Nghenani Joel MalwandlaGiyani GallopersM9:58:51
4536Burton SummersStandard BankM9:58:57
4537Peter O'kennedyAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:58:58
4538Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:59:00
4539Heinrich van RensburgKlerksdorpM9:59:01
4540Marumo MotaungAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:59:01
4541 Marthinus Johannes Prinsloo Green Mile Athletic ClubM 9:59:02
4542Thumelani MweliSave OrionM9:59:02
4543Martin CroucherCirencesterM9:59:07
4544Lucas JamesOld MutualM9:59:08
4545Eric BrandHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:59:12
4546Martin PapoRocky Road RunnersM9:59:14
4547Xolani Patrick HlongwaneDwarsrivier MineM9:59:16
4548Michael MadonselaDelmasM9:59:16
4549Richard GeyerBody Concept Road WarriorsM9:59:17
4550David SwanepoelSecundaM9:59:19
4551Schalk LiebenbergPiratesM9:59:19
4552George MushwanaSAPSM9:59:21
4553Rene VollgraaffKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubF9:59:23
4554Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:59:23
4555Pieter VenterTeam VitalityM9:59:27
4556Ansa StrydomNedbank Running ClubF9:59:29
4557Johannes RatselaMoreteleM9:59:30
4558Kabelo MothupiRun/Walk for LifeM9:59:32
4559Mohau MolokwaneEducation Athletic ClubM9:59:39
4560Livhuwani MadzenaNelspruitM9:59:39
4561Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM9:59:40
4562Sesamotho TlhoolebeNedbank Running ClubM9:59:42
4563Jabulani MdlaloseBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM9:59:42
4564Theuns BesterRun/Walk for LifeM9:59:43
4565Veja Vu SibekoTeam ButterflyM9:59:47
4566Charlene BeukmanRandmarkF9:59:49
4567Peter SebolaWingate Road RunnersM9:59:50
4568Siphiwe Mfanafuthi NgobeseAbasubathiM9:59:53
4569Macdonald KhonkhobeTaung Athletic ClubM9:59:53
4570Ndifelani MudogwaSoul CityM9:59:54
4571Ansa van ViegenBloemfontein StridersF9:59:54
4572Dean MooreTroisport TriathlonM9:59:55
4573George HardwickMidlandsM10:00:00
4574Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM10:00:00
4575Bra Dog MapheelleDiepkloofM10:00:03
4576Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF10:00:09
4577Wesley ArentsenOxford StridersM10:00:10
4578Amos Khumbu NtombelaMandeni HarriersM10:00:13
4579Hans van de WeteringTeam VitalityM10:00:15
4580Andrew MurrayDHS Old BoysM10:00:18
4581René van der WaltRun/Walk for LifeF10:00:19
4582Theo MollerRun/Walk for LifeM10:00:19
4583Trudie SmithKlerksdorpF10:00:28
4584Jerry XabaSCAW HarriersM10:00:31
4585Duma ZwelihleBiggarsbergM10:00:33
4586Peace BorakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:00:37
4587Cylent MakofaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM10:00:41
4588 Tshifhiwa Mulaudzi DiepslootM 10:00:42
4589Jono EstevesSaintsM10:00:48
4590Stuart HocklyRandburg HarriersM10:00:52
4591Ncane CeleSAPS IngwenyaM10:00:52
4592Jacob ZithaProtea StridersM10:00:52
4593Warrick ButlerRandburg HarriersM10:00:54
4594Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM10:01:00
4595Bhekani MthethwaImambaM10:01:08
4596 Rosana de Fatima Silveira Almeida F 10:01:11
4597Kerry-Anne LerenaBreakthru Midrand StridersF10:01:12
4598Annette BoakeBedfordview Country ClubF10:01:13
4599Victor MokonyaneJeppe QuondamM10:01:13
4600Sam PakaneEbonyM10:01:15
4601Elizabeth BaxPinelandsF10:01:16
4602Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM10:01:19
4603Liz SymonsOxford StridersF10:01:19
4604Nontuthuko MashimaneF10:01:22
4605Luthando MgoqiCorrectional ServicesM10:01:24
4606Christelle Du PlessisMiddelburgF10:01:28
4607Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM10:01:34
4608George TshabalalaTsutsumaniM10:01:36
4609Wimpie de BeerNedbank Running ClubM10:01:37
4610Wilhelm HerringsLangebaan Athletic ClubM10:01:40
4611Thembinkosi Mdanda MdandaAmanzimtotiM10:01:40
4612 Hanna Stakheika F 10:01:42
4613Chris NurseyFloridaM10:01:46
4614Gezani BekaUniversity of South AfricaM10:01:47
4615Timothy Mark NourseDHS Old BoysM10:01:52
4616Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF10:01:53
4617Njabulo NtshangaseEskom - KZNM10:02:00
4618Stephen MainKearsney StridersM10:02:01
4619Pitso TsehleTelkomM10:02:04
4620Nicholus MasilelaArcadiaM10:02:05
4621Ernest MasekoCorrectional ServicesM10:02:05
4622Sengiphiwe MbamboRocky Road RunnersM10:02:10
4623Mziwamadoda SkosanaOld MutualM10:02:11
4624Nelson Mafanato UbisiJohannesburg Football RefereesM10:02:13
4625Lehlohonolo AdonisiTeam VitalityM10:02:13
4626Zeblon Ndabazabantu NxumaloHoney LotusM10:02:13
4627