Sapphire Coast Marathon2017-10-29

42.2kmdistance
2:33:00winning time
1175finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lucas NonyanaNedbank Running ClubM2:33:00
2Mawande HlongweZakhele Running ClubM2:35:37
3Arcilio NhacutoueMaxed EliteM2:37:04
4Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM2:37:09
5Nkosinathi Michael DumaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:40:22
6Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM2:43:00
7Menzi NgcoboKPMG Running ClubM2:47:40
8Siphelele ZondiMaritzburg CityM2:48:10
9Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM2:49:23
10Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM2:50:34
11Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM2:51:04
12Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:51:34
13Stephen CaelersKPMG Running ClubM2:52:23
14Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM2:52:29
15Nhlanhla KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM2:52:51
16Liam MeekinMidlandsM2:54:00
17Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:54:00
18Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM2:54:16
19Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM2:54:37
20Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM2:56:25
21Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM2:56:48
22Xolile GcabaNedbank Running ClubM2:57:13
23Nhlanhla Fortune SikumbaniMaritzburg CityM2:57:16
24Bongani MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM2:58:42
25Moffat MfekaKearsney StridersM2:59:44
26Sthembiso CeleChilternM2:59:56
27Tichafara Silence KamotoEthekwiniM2:59:57
28Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:00:12
29Nkosingiphile Popo NtuliScottburghM3:00:33
30Xolani Blessing MbheleUgu Athletic ClubM3:00:50
31Siyabonga XoloSouth Coast StridersM3:01:05
32Andrew ChapmanDHS Old BoysM3:01:05
33Siyabonga SibayaElokishiniM3:01:33
34Bhekinqoko NqokoMaxed EliteM3:01:51
35Nkosi DladlaMaxed EliteM3:02:27
36Lindokuhle NtombelaNedbank Running ClubM3:02:39
37Sabelo NcwaneEast Griqualand StridersM3:02:52
38Xolani BixiKwaDabeka HarriersM3:03:07
39Thokozani MhlunguMaxed EliteM3:03:18
40Rodrick PhiriChilternM3:03:21
41Mhliselwa MchunuKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:03:29
42Menzi TshayizaUgu Athletic ClubM3:04:01
43Sipamandla Mngoma1000 HillsM3:05:30
44Philani MngadiAmanzimtotiM3:05:37
45Phumlani PhungulaHloniphaM3:05:37
46Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM3:05:40
47Mondli NgcoboKPMG Running ClubM3:06:16
48Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM3:06:20
49Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM3:06:26
50Andile ZwaneChilternM3:06:38
51Sanele GwamandaSAPSM3:06:50
52Vukani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:07:29
53Sphelel MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:07:53
54Daniel Mxolisi AdonsSydenhamM3:09:04
55Simon RadebeCorobrikM3:09:12
56Andile NgwaziUgu Athletic ClubM3:09:53
57Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:10:22
58Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM3:10:23
59Mashu Antony MbheleElokishiniM3:10:56
60Cabangani SitholeAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:10:59
61Thamsanqa DlaminiPhumaM3:11:31
62Thamsanqa Patrick SitholeKwaMashuM3:11:54
63Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM3:13:14
64Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM3:13:16
65Makhosana Hamilton DlaminiGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:13:24
66Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:13:32
67Mzwandile KhuzwayoUmkomaasM3:13:51
68Philemon ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:13:55
69Sakhile Abner SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM3:14:21
70Bongani GumedeuMlaziM3:14:34
71Sakhile Zokwakha SheziHloniphaM3:14:42
72Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:14:52
73Bhekumuzi MntamboEstcourtM3:15:12
74Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:15:13
75Aidan BillingtonTuksM3:15:26
76Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM3:15:28
77Mafakwandile Enoch MbangathauMlaziM3:15:35
78Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM3:15:51
79Msizi MjweniNedbank Running ClubM3:15:52
80Themba QhanqisoTongaat PanthersM3:16:04
81Stanley MakhambaZakhele Running ClubM3:16:29
82Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:16:51
83Mike EdgcumbeHowickM3:16:54
84Sibusiso JijiuMlaziM3:17:02
85Mphikiseni MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:17:20
86John MokoatleSAPS StridersM3:17:21
87Dumseni KhwelaGod's Golden AcreM3:17:35
88Sandile MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:52
89Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM3:17:59
90Artwell Nhlakanipho DlaminiPhumaM3:17:59
91Zwelihle NdawondeAmaqhaweM3:18:27
92Thulani LubanyanaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:19:00
93Thobani MbothoUgu Athletic ClubM3:19:38
94Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM3:19:49
95Lesiea RamatemaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM3:19:58
96Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM3:20:05
97Skhumbuzo HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM3:20:17
98Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM3:20:20
99Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:20:21
100Sonnyboy NkabiniGet FitM3:20:24
101Samkelo GcabaStella Athletic ClubM3:20:24
102Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM3:20:39
103Thulani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:20:59
104Sandile MbathaVertical SpacesM3:21:36
105Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM3:21:47
106Timothy ShangaseUgu Athletic ClubM3:21:57
107Mthokozi CebisaHillcrest VillagersM3:22:13
108Makhosonke Moses MgathaMaxed EliteM3:22:52
109Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM3:23:27
110Zamani MthuliuMlaziM3:23:31
111Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM3:23:33
112Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:23:40
113Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM3:23:44
114Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaRiverside HarriersM3:23:45
115Monde MadikizelaNedbank Running ClubM3:23:52
116Bonga MbiliMudenM3:23:53
117Lindo NgcoboKearsney StridersM3:24:01
118Sicelo DludlaKwaMashuM3:24:20
119Mlungisi KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM3:24:33
120Nkosibekiwe NonkeletshaSAPS StridersM3:24:37
121Mbongiseni GumedeUmkomaasM3:24:49
122Raymond Tapfumanei ManunureHillcrest VillagersM3:24:57
123Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM3:25:05
124Blessing ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:25:08
125Robert GumedeElokishiniM3:25:13
126Sibusiso ZumaACSAM3:25:15
127Phumlani XoloGod's Golden AcreM3:25:31
128Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM3:25:42
129Nkosinathi CeleKwaDukuzaM3:25:47
130Ntobeko MasokaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:25:54
131Russell SclandersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:26:07
132Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:26:09
133Emmanuel MthembuWoodviewM3:26:10
134Daniel MokoenaEthekwiniM3:26:19
135Sibangani Wonder ZunguNquthu Athletic ClubM3:26:23
136Ndabenhle NzimandeSave OrionM3:26:24
137Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM3:26:36
138Goodwill NzimandeZakhele Running ClubM3:26:56
139Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:26:58
140Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:27:08
141Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:27:36
142Msizi MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:27:45
143Fana MajoziGod's Golden AcreM3:27:54
144 Linda Gcaba M 3:28:12
145Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:28:33
146Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:28:43
147George MutasaCollegians HarriersM3:28:48
148Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:28:57
149Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:28:59
150Siphamandla ShamaseBoshokuM3:29:02
151Stephen NgibaChilternM3:29:06
152Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:29:08
153Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM3:29:10
154Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:29:40
155Craig BondChilternM3:29:46
156Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM3:29:52
157Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM3:29:53
158Sboniso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:29:59
159Steven YatesTeam VitalityM3:30:03
160Luvuyo SingataBluffM3:30:04
161Petros HlongwaneHillcrest VillagersM3:30:08
162Ross MorumTeam VitalityM3:30:26
163Wiseman Mduduzi MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:30:46
164Sabelo MhanduleTongaat PanthersM3:30:58
165Jeff GradwellGod's Golden AcreM3:31:34
166Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:31:44
167Sibusiso KhanyileNewlands StridersM3:31:45
168Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:31:55
169Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM3:32:41
170Velenkosini ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM3:32:48
171Sanele MadikaneTeam NtenesheM3:32:49
172Mshintshi E MakhathiniRichards Bay HarriersM3:32:59
173Siyanda Innocent CeleM3:33:08
174Vusi Terrence CeleEthekwiniM3:33:33
175Mthokozisi ShaziSAPS StridersM3:34:07
176David GroenewaldHilton HarriersM3:34:16
177Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:34:22
178Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:35:09
179Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM3:35:16
180Mbuyiseni ShongwePhumaM3:35:28
181Trevor HellensMaxed EliteM3:36:13
182Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM3:36:19
183Ricardo TavolariSavagesM3:36:27
184Robyn MareHillcrest VillagersF3:36:40
185Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM3:36:49
186Mkwepu MtenjeOasis CrescentF3:37:05
187Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM3:37:25
188Boninkosi BhenguGod's Golden AcreM3:37:27
189Thandanani MhlongoElokishiniM3:37:59
190Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:38:10
191Sazi DlelangaWoodviewM3:38:15
192Simthembile MayelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:38:17
193Ayanda NgidiEskom - KZNM3:38:19
194Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:38:51
195Dumisani Anthony KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:38:58
196Sifiso HlopheElokishiniM3:39:05
197Sandile NsindaneMaxed EliteM3:39:41
198Sibusiso MthembuLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:39:43
199Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM3:40:05
200Mduduzi NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:40:26
201Trevor NdlovuSavagesM3:41:02
202Simphiwe MasangwanaEskom - KZNM3:41:10
203Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:41:17
204Don ClarkeSavagesM3:41:18
205Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM3:41:20
206Derrick MazibukoWestvilleM3:41:31
207Thokozani CeleWestvilleM3:41:49
208Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM3:42:00
209Njabulo KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM3:42:06
210Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:42:34
211Ephraim NdlovuHillcrest VillagersM3:42:35
212Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:42:37
213Gordon DienerSavagesM3:42:49
214Lebohang Surprise MakhethaStella Athletic ClubM3:43:12
215Samkelisiwe MncubeSAPS IngwenyaF3:43:13
216Nkosinathi MdluliSave OrionM3:43:26
217Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM3:43:27
218David LathaMondiM3:43:34
219Phumlani ShangaseBluffM3:43:47
220Peter NgcinelaBluffM3:44:06
221Bhekithemba Henry KhawulaTeam VitalityM3:44:08
222Laura GushF3:44:13
223Sakhiseni NkabindeMaxed EliteM3:44:19
224Sandile XoloElite Performance GroupM3:44:20
225Themba NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:44:28
226Hein de KlerkWestvilleM3:44:39
227Musa NgwadiPhumaM3:45:15
228Raphael RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:45:28
229Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF3:45:57
230Isaac MurinyeSavagesF3:46:23
231Lenard ToitSouth Coast StridersM3:46:31
232Khotso ThakaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:46:48
233Dave CatoSavagesM3:46:52
234Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:46:55
235Menzi Goodman NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:47:09
236Dumisani MncubeMaritzburg CityM3:47:27
237Sibusiso MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM3:47:39
238Mlindeli Nicholas MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:47:40
239Zenzele HlongwanePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:47:48
240Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM3:47:53
241Jacob NdwalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:47:58
242Randsome Sandile MaphumuloTeam VitalityM3:48:01
243Themba NgcongoElokishiniM3:48:03
244Michael WellsM3:48:08
245Sarah WilsonWestvilleF3:48:15
246Sthembiso XuluNtuzumaM3:48:19
247Francois MentzRand Athletic ClubM3:48:23
248Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF3:48:24
249Athiphila MbalanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:48:25
250 Welile Mdunge Richards Bay HarriersF 3:48:30
251Kenneth OldburyTeam VitalityM3:48:59
252Simon ChilizaSydenhamM3:49:00
253Mfundo MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:49:04
254Mandla MbathaHillcrest VillagersM3:49:06
255Lana NielsenF3:49:19
256Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM3:49:53
257Sbongiseni QwabeKwaMashuM3:49:57
258John HeronMidlandsM3:50:08
259Manuela DienerSavagesF3:50:15
260Craig SmerdonBluffM3:50:17
261Mondli HlongwaneKwaMashuM3:50:20
262Thulani Mntungwa1000 HillsM3:50:23
263Mzwandile SishiPhumaM3:50:39
264Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:50:59
265Lindokuhle MpanzaMaritzburg CityM3:51:58
266Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM3:52:02
267Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM3:52:02
268 Tlou Geoffrey Mohafe M 3:52:06
269Siboniso BhalisaTwini Athletic ClubM3:52:35
270Robert Edouard BetsyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:52:38
271Sbonelo Wellington XuluFolweniM3:52:40
272Jaco de JagerPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:52:52
273Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:53:05
274Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM3:53:20
275Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:53:26
276Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:53:27
277Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM3:53:30
278Sandile NxumaloAmaqhaweM3:53:41
279Amber TubbMidlandsF3:54:23
280Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF3:54:27
281Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:54:28
282Ross BedfordTeam VitalityM3:54:32
283Neil BrowningDHS Old BoysM3:54:35
284Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:54:39
285Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:54:44
286Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:54:49
287Mabandla DladlaMaritzburg CityM3:54:58
288Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:54:58
289Mthokozisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM3:55:01
290Deena NaidooProtea StridersM3:55:08
291Carey TarbotonBluffF3:55:19
292Thembinkosi MajolaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:55:20
293Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM3:55:28
294Mqondisi NgcoboNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:55:46
295 Skysha Barrett F 3:55:58
296Alex HaddadStella Athletic ClubM3:55:59
297Mark DandDHS Old BoysM3:56:07
298Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:56:10
299 Colleen Mary Mcgrath F 3:56:13
300Manqoba GumedePhumaM3:56:26
301Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM3:56:27
302Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM3:56:30
303Piet JordaanZululand Multisport ClubM3:56:35
304Dawie AugustynZululand Multisport ClubM3:56:37
305Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM3:56:39
306Simon BloseVerulam Athletic ClubM3:56:40
307Annemie TaljaardF3:56:47
308Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM3:56:56
309Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM3:57:12
310Cyril Sandile MadlalaHulaminM3:57:15
311Krishna NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM3:57:19
312Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM3:57:33
313Bhekisilo Joel NgubaneHammarsdaleM3:57:43
314Zakhele Welcome MkhwanaziZakhele Running ClubM3:57:45
315Siphiwe NgojaneFolweniM3:57:47
316Kikanya VianeyMaritzburg CityF3:57:56
317Thulebona Maxwell CeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:57:57
318Lucky MadonselaMaxed EliteM3:58:04
319Thulani MadondoSAPS IngwenyaM3:58:05
320Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:58:05
321Lungisani MbamboMaritzburg CityM3:58:11
322Lindiwe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:58:16
323Abby SchoombeeSavagesF3:58:23
324Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF3:58:26
325Mark NaickerBluffM3:58:41
326Brian ArendseLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:58:54
327Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM3:59:03
328Sfiso CebekhuluStandard BankM3:59:11
329Tessa van VuurenROAGF3:59:16
330Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM3:59:22
331Greig TannerWestvilleM3:59:22
332Deeh DunnEthekwiniM3:59:25
333Rupert SebireHillcrest VillagersM3:59:31
334Angela BeckxWestvilleF3:59:36
335Lincoln Mandlenkosi SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:59:41
336Christine DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF4:00:01
337Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:00:01
338Nosindiso MachiNedbank Running ClubF4:00:09
339Shadrack Sizwe NtshangaseMtubatubaM4:00:13
340Katherine de GrootKearsney StridersF4:00:13
341Stuart CoxWestvilleM4:00:17
342Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM4:00:17
343Peter Vanesh NaickerSave OrionM4:00:25
344Debbie IvinsChilternF4:00:37
345Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM4:00:50
346Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:00:57
347Mthandeni HadebeMpumalangaM4:00:57
348Sibusiso MntamboFolweniM4:01:08
349 Wade Banks M 4:01:38
350Thamsanqa NgcoboUkhoziM4:01:56
351Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM4:02:20
352Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM4:02:22
353Ndabezinhle MkhwanaziRichards Bay HarriersM4:02:26
354Bonginkosi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM4:02:26
355Lionel JuliusHowickM4:02:42
356Thobekani MadiyaSAPSM4:02:44
357Sihle MsomiM4:02:46
358Juma BarutiQueensburgh HarriersM4:02:46
359Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM4:03:09
360Jonathan RibysmithHilton HarriersM4:03:14
361Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM4:03:18
362James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:03:26
363Phumlani FakudePhumaM4:03:43
364Luthuli William InkankheziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:03:44
365Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM4:03:55
366Mondli GumedeHammarsdaleM4:03:58
367Andile MyezaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:04:00
368Lesley MsomiuMlaziM4:04:11
369Maurice GerritsChilternM4:04:18
370Fanelesibonge NkosiTeam VitalityM4:04:23
371Samantha GouldGet FitF4:04:30
372Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM4:04:31
373Mark WrightChilternM4:04:33
374Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM4:04:33
375Connor YoungBluffM4:04:34
376Sbusiso LushabaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:04:37
377Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:04:38
378Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM4:04:40
379Scelo ThusiNedbank Running ClubM4:04:49
380Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM4:04:49
381Sfiso Cosmos MakhanyaFolweniM4:04:54
382Sipho MbathaElokishiniM4:04:57
383Edward MzobeHighwayM4:04:59
384Simon SmithKearsney StridersM4:05:01
385Nandi DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:05:11
386Pinky MdasheElokishiniF4:05:13
387Krysten SmithersF4:05:35
388Solomon GumbiKearsney StridersM4:05:39
389Orient Vusi NqokoNedbank Running ClubM4:05:44
390Scelo MdlaloseuMhlathuzeM4:05:49
391Mark CliffordAthletics NorthM4:05:53
392Sithembiso LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:05:57
393Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM4:06:32
394Neil NeatKearsney StridersM4:06:55
395Wandile VeziSAPS StridersM4:07:03
396Trevor DowningTeam VitalityM4:07:17
397Sibusiso B NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:07:42
398Sid ReddyChatsworthM4:07:50
399Dumisani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:07:52
400Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM4:08:02
401Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM4:08:34
402Zeblon Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM4:08:57
403Muzie Sphamandla SibisiNedbank Running ClubM4:09:06
404George Njobo MavundlaLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:09:08
405Nkosi Richard NdlovuElokishiniM4:09:08
406Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM4:09:09
407Bheki NgubaneMaxed EliteM4:09:32
408Mark CoetzeePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:09:53
409Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM4:10:27
410Rajandaren NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:10:27
411Hercules DhunduDolphin Coast StridersM4:10:36
412Thembelaphi Patricia MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF4:11:06
413Sphamandla MuthwaSave OrionM4:11:18
414Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM4:11:26
415Sue MalherbeHilton HarriersF4:11:27
416Bonginkosi Muzi NgxongoPhumaM4:11:30
417Leonard PelserSavagesM4:11:32
418Jarryd PhillipsCentury CityM4:11:36
419Janine ParkerKearsney StridersF4:11:36
420Gareth HornbyBluffM4:11:39
421Ferne KalamerWestvilleF4:11:43
422Chris BinnemanWestvilleM4:11:47
423Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:11:51
424Cameron de AndradeChilternM4:11:58
425Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF4:12:05
426Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM4:12:20
427Nelson JaliMayibuyiM4:12:25
428Collen Sifiso FakudeM4:12:29
429Luelle WattsScottburghF4:12:37
430Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:12:39
431Jagadhasen NaidooMondiM4:12:46
432Valaythum GovenderMondiM4:12:46
433Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM4:12:57
434Steve BoltonMaxed EliteM4:13:07
435Mthokozisi CeleUgu Athletic ClubM4:13:25
436Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM4:13:33
437Njabulo NdeluUgu Athletic ClubM4:13:35
438Mbongeni GasaTeam NtenesheM4:13:37
439Matthew MutchM4:13:56
440Christiaan ErxlebenM4:13:57
441Jabulani MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM4:13:57
442Retha KrugerForest HillsF4:14:12
443Musawenkosi Alex MlotshwaProtea StridersM4:14:15
444Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:14:15
445Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:14:19
446Njabulo SitholeTeam VitalityM4:14:20
447Sarah MartensTeam VitalityF4:14:38
448Robbie LoganCollegians HarriersF4:14:58
449Phezulu MalulekauBunyeM4:14:59
450Sandile MkhwanaziHulaminM4:15:31
451Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF4:15:52
452Dave EdmondsM4:16:12
453Hideyuki KuboteraQueensburgh HarriersM4:16:19
454Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM4:16:40
455Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:47
456Cheron McconnellF4:17:09
457Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM4:17:17
458Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF4:17:17
459Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM4:17:19
460Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM4:17:20
461Stephen HeuerRiverside HarriersM4:17:24
462Dylan KincadeBluffM4:17:38
463Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM4:17:51
464Narend SinghSave OrionM4:18:11
465Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:18:19
466Sthembiso Zithulele NzamaVerulam Athletic ClubM4:18:20
467Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:18:21
468Louis EngelbrechtChilternM4:18:28
469Mark CaddenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:18:29
470Judy MabetoaEskom - KZNF4:18:39
471Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM4:18:48
472Jack MannM4:18:50
473Duan de LeeuwTeam VitalityM4:18:51
474Hopewell Sibusiso MakhathiniKwandengeziM4:18:59
475 Daniel Calvert M 4:19:11
476Sihle GasauBunyeM4:19:15
477Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF4:19:19
478Musawenkosi SikhosanaSAPS StridersM4:19:21
479Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF4:19:27
480Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF4:19:38
481Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:19:38
482Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM4:19:41
483Francis Charles MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:19:51
484Geraldine CronjeRiverside HarriersF4:19:53
485Phumlani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:20:01
486Mzikayifani MyeniUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:20:03
487Selvanthan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM4:20:09
488Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:20:09
489Sindiswa Pricilla MhlongoKwaMashuF4:20:10
490Jenni PatrickHilton HarriersF4:20:19
491Sue RobertsonRand Athletic ClubF4:20:23
492Benedict ZumaNedbank Running ClubM4:20:28
493Ntuthuko DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:20:51
494Nathi ZuluTeam VitalityM4:21:12
495Bhekinkosi Petros SheziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:21:13
496Dumisani VilakaziHillcrest VillagersM4:21:14
497Slindile NzamaNedbank Running ClubF4:21:16
498Nomonde GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:21:20
499Suran MaharajWoodviewM4:21:22
500Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM4:21:24
501Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM4:21:26
502Anderton Kevin NaidooUbuntu StridersM4:21:32
503Mary Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF4:21:35
504Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:21:37
505Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM4:21:39
506 Patrick Mzokhona Mbona M 4:21:45
507 Ntembeko Mfihlo M 4:21:46
508Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:22:04
509Emmanuel ThusiUgu Athletic ClubM4:22:09
510Brendon de WinnaarBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:22:13
511Povendran NaidooChatsworthM4:22:17
512Antony WebsterBluffM4:22:18
513Basil KokBluffM4:22:19
514Ryan NundlallChatsworthM4:22:38
515Vincent ThomasWingsM4:22:40
516Macebo MngwengweHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:22:43
517Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF4:23:07
518Tanya ScottSavagesF4:23:19
519Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM4:23:27
520Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:23:32
521Phumuza Moses NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:23:33
522Shaunesh MaharajWoodviewM4:23:45
523Cindy HaddadStella Athletic ClubF4:23:45
524Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:24:06
525Amylyn KyleRiverside HarriersF4:24:45
526Marissa DamonsTeam VitalityF4:25:14
527Jabu NzuzaUmkomaasF4:25:50
528Dumisani GabelaStella Athletic ClubM4:25:52
529Siphokazi MajoziTeam VitalityF4:25:55
530Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM4:25:58
531Senzo MdabePhumaM4:25:59
532Warren Mc DonaldTeam VitalityM4:26:09
533Stanford DumisaKwaMashuM4:26:18
534Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM4:26:37
535John DlaminiHighwayM4:26:38
536Xolani KhumaloMondiM4:26:44
537Sthembiso ShoziUmlalaziM4:26:48
538Bonginkosi MtoloMaritzburgM4:26:56
539Fikile NgwaneNedbank Running ClubF4:26:57
540Gorilla ZwaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:26:58
541Siphiwe MhlongoSparM4:26:59
542Joshua MarsdenScottburghM4:27:09
543Thato LekhoboStandard BankM4:27:37
544Protas MthembuEskom - KZNM4:27:44
545Ronald LagerwallMagnolia Road RunnersM4:27:51
546Dylan WilliamsBluffM4:28:03
547Pooventheren MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:28:05
548Jayraj RamdeoM4:28:18
549Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:28:22
550Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF4:28:25
551Vukani NdlaziLeafy LeapersM4:28:33
552Tholakele NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaF4:28:39
553Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:28:40
554Byron Leander Anthony PillayTeam VitalityM4:28:41
555Robert NeatKearsney StridersM4:28:52
556Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM4:28:56
557Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF4:28:58
558Zwelithini KhuboneHulaminM4:28:58
559Graeme MilliganM4:29:07
560Slindile Lydia KhumaloKwaDabeka HarriersF4:29:11
561Smiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:29:20
562Kim Cavell ClarkeHilton HarriersM4:29:28
563Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF4:29:36
564Hein NiedingerBluffM4:29:40
565Bheka ShanduUmkomaasM4:29:47
566Guillaume NelDHS Old BoysM4:29:48
567Nkosinathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM4:29:51
568Babongile NdzingiEskom - KZNF4:29:52
569Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM4:29:54
570Nkululeko MaphumuloSAPS StridersM4:29:58
571Mthokozisi Nicholas KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:30:06
572Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM4:30:08
573Busizwe Howard NdawoMaritzburg CityM4:30:13
574Mark Sas-KropiwnickiHillcrest VillagersM4:30:20
575Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM4:30:23
576Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:30:29
577Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:30:32
578Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:30:36
579Paul HellbergM4:30:52
580Saziso MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:30:53
581Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:31:00
582Alan EksteenChilternM4:31:01
583Lisa de WinnaarRun/Walk for LifeF4:31:15
584Linda Raynold NgidiSydenhamM4:31:17
585Mdumiseni SishiMaritzburg CityM4:31:38
586Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF4:31:38
587Ryan MatherpikeSouth Coast StridersM4:31:46
588Cathy Mather PikeSouth Coast StridersF4:31:46
589Mignon KlusenerSouth Coast StridersF4:31:46
590Msawenkosi NyuswaScottburghM4:31:50
591Director MthethwaRichards Bay HarriersM4:31:52
592 George Thomas Stella Athletic ClubM 4:31:56
593Thabane NsibandePhumaM4:32:16
594Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:32:19
595Shane WestermeyerGet FitM4:32:23
596Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF4:32:23
597Daniela PapiniSavagesF4:32:24
598Roxanne LeggeTeam VitalityF4:32:41
599Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:32:53
600Khayelihle MzobeHighwayM4:33:04
601Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:33:05
602Kate TysonTeam VitalityF4:33:14
603Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM4:33:27
604Mlungisi NseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:33:33
605Dumisani Eric ShabalalaMaxed EliteM4:33:47
606Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:33:51
607 Maria Ndlovu F 4:34:01
608Themba KhuzwayoKwaMashuM4:34:44
609Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM4:35:04
610Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM4:35:04
611Barbara HlanganoWestvilleF4:35:05
612Joseph MasheleChilternM4:35:05
613 Sandile Khathi M 4:35:08
614Lungelo ChilizaSAPS StridersM4:35:08
615Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF4:35:11
616Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF4:35:16
617Anthony WestBluffM4:35:19
618Herve Rougier-LaganeGet FitM4:35:24
619Jaryd Rougier LaganeBluffM4:35:24
620Bhekinkosi MsibiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:35:30
621Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM4:35:33
622Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM4:35:39
623Bongani DlomoSAPS StridersM4:35:42
624Ina LagerwallMagnolia Road RunnersF4:35:47
625Mhlonishwa Edgar GcwensaGeniusM4:35:52
626Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM4:35:58
627Leon CampherGet FitM4:35:59
628Candice TalbotUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:36:05
629Sifiso NgubaneChilternM4:36:07
630Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF4:36:14
631Sipho MkhizeFolweniM4:36:31
632Simon MngadiFolweniM4:36:32
633Aileen ForbesGet FitF4:36:39
634Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:36:56
635Trevor Musawenkosi NtakaUmkomaasM4:37:08
636Sam MakeleniChilternM4:37:15
637Sibusiso MtshaliSAPS StridersM4:37:29
638Vezubuhle KhanyileMaritzburg CityM4:37:30
639Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:37:32
640Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:37:42
641Nhlanhla KhumaloM4:37:42
642Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM4:37:42
643Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:37:43
644Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:37:46
645Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:37:49
646Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM4:37:52
647Gaynor MillerUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:37:58
648Brad GrobblerTeam VitalityM4:37:59
649Lulama Brumwell MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:38:02
650Natasha ThomasF4:38:10
651Sueann CoskeyWestvilleF4:38:11
652Colin SalvesenWestvilleM4:38:22
653Sipho Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:38:26
654Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM4:38:52
655Sello MofekengLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:38:55
656Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:39:03
657Fani SheziSAPS IngwenyaM4:39:07
658Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM4:39:11
659Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF4:39:12
660Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM4:39:13
661Rachel GilsonF4:39:16
662Sazi MnguniCollegians HarriersM4:39:16
663Ray ButheleziWestvilleM4:39:20
664Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF4:39:21
665Donovan LelongBluffM4:39:30
666Calvin RixM4:39:30
667Andrea BattagliaBluffM4:39:39
668Penny KhumaloNedbank Running ClubF4:39:40
669Lala CeleKwaMashuF4:39:48
670 Simo Ngwabi M 4:39:53
671Avinesh PillayTeam VitalityM4:39:58
672Skhumbuzo DlaminiuMlaziM4:40:08
673Sizili GwalaGod's Golden AcreF4:40:11
674Dumisani NtombelaCorrectional ServicesM4:40:13
675Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:40:22
676Andrew SpruntM4:40:22
677Martino MalembeGet FitM4:40:23
678Logan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:40:25
679Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM4:40:50
680Brett WardRiverside HarriersM4:40:59
681Caiphus SokhuluMafukuzelaM4:41:02
682Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF4:41:06
683Mbusi HlengwaUmkomaasM4:41:10
684Reolyn NaidooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:41:16
685Ingrid EdmondsCollegians HarriersF4:41:25
686Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM4:41:28
687Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM4:41:31
688Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF4:41:32
689Mandla ZuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:41:34
690Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:41:39
691Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:41:46
692Mfanafuthi DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:41:52
693Christopher SmartForest HillsM4:41:56
694Sonia PietersenKhosa Road RunnersF4:42:01
695Mbulelo SheziSAPS IngwenyaM4:42:06
696Erin BotsisSavagesF4:42:09
697Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF4:42:09
698Freek PotgieterBluffM4:42:15
699Dickie StubbsBluffM4:42:16
700Thandokuhle Wellington MyawoseKwaMashuM4:42:18
701Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM4:42:23
702Stephanie KretzmannBorn2RunF4:42:23
703Grant HornerRiverside HarriersM4:42:32
704Heidi PaulForest HillsF4:42:32
705Marlene AndersonForest HillsF4:42:33
706Adene BlignautForest HillsF4:42:34
707Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF4:42:41
708Hlalawazi MkhizeHighwayM4:42:42
709Grant MayberyNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:42:48
710Lindokuhle NhlumayoKwaMashuM4:42:52
711Dan PaliamChatsworthM4:42:55
712 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 4:42:58
713Vusumuzi ChilizaNedbank Running ClubM4:42:58
714Denise MondaWestvilleF4:43:01
715Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM4:43:05
716Thabani MdungeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:43:39
717Claudia van VuurenF4:43:43
718Andre van VuurenM4:43:47
719Priscilla JensenSasolF4:43:54
720Nobuhle GazuKwaMashuF4:44:03
721Catherine RobertsGet FitF4:44:04
722Morgan MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubM4:44:06
723Priviledge ChiwochaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:44:18
724Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:44:24
725Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:44:34
726 Cath Raw F 4:44:41
727Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:44:43
728Shaheem KaderEmnambithi StridersM4:44:43
729Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF4:44:48
730Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM4:44:48
731 James Raw M 4:44:49
732Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:44:49
733Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:44:51
734Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:44:53
735Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:44:55
736Themba ZukeNedbank Running ClubM4:44:58
737Debbie WesselsStella Athletic ClubF4:44:59
738Sizwe LubanyanaEskom - KZNM4:45:04
739Nicola CollinsF4:45:07
740Robin GilsonUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:45:14
741Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:45:15
742Denzil GovenderDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:45:15
743Angela BoulleWestvilleF4:45:34
744ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF4:45:35
745Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:45:44
746Janine WhitakerTeam VitalityF4:45:49
747Sally VeenmanChilternF4:45:49
748Warrick van EedenDHS Old BoysM4:45:50
749Yvonne van EedenDHS Old BoysF4:45:50
750Sandile ZumaAbasubathiM4:45:53
751Raymond KhumaloHulaminM4:45:53
752Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:45:59
753Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF4:46:00
754Lizette BothaFitness from AfricaF4:46:04
755Thobani SitholeStella Athletic ClubM4:46:27
756Sibusiso DumakudeMangosuthu University of TechnologyM4:46:32
757Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF4:46:37
758Linda ArbuthnotBaynesfield Running ClubF4:46:44
759Selvanathan NaikerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:46:51
760Theresa BlignautSave OrionF4:46:58
761Calvin HellensSave OrionM4:46:59
762Ajay RambarranQueensburgh HarriersM4:47:05
763Nokuthula MasemolaHarlequin HarriersF4:47:07
764Gregory FinnieSydenhamM4:47:16
765Taryn NortonBaynesfield Running ClubF4:47:21
766Wesley GroblerM4:47:22
767Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM4:47:23
768Bhekizitha SokhelaCorrectional ServicesM4:47:25
769Navin MudalyJozi X TrainingM4:47:30
770Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM4:47:44
771Sifiso NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:48:03
772Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM4:48:22
773Richard MuthwaWoodviewM4:48:25
774Tony Faith NyoniMaritzburg CityM4:48:34
775Mbongiseni Mmiseni MazibukoNquthu Athletic ClubM4:48:39
776Bongani Peterson NxumaloMaxed EliteM4:48:41
777Derryn McinnesStella Athletic ClubF4:48:51
778Cathy de BeerVryheidF4:48:58
779Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:48:59
780Mpho NesamariHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:49:00
781Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:49:05
782Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:49:06
783Marinda ClaassenCollegians HarriersF4:49:15
784Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF4:49:15
785Lenny GenganChatsworthM4:49:15
786Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM4:49:20
787Danny SewmungalKwaDukuzaM4:49:28
788Angela ParryRiverside HarriersF4:49:54
789Preanund GoordinProtea StridersM4:50:19
790Sfisesihle NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:50:23
791Celani SheziNedbank Running ClubF4:50:25
792Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM4:50:28
793Lingium NaickerProtea StridersM4:50:28
794Glen PillayChatsworthM4:50:31
795Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:50:34
796Krishna NaidooMerewentM4:50:44
797Sibongiseni MkhizeUmgeni WaterM4:50:45
798Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:50:49
799Meashack GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:00
800Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:51:06
801Alastair GilesDHS Old BoysM4:51:15
802Mpilo NxumaloNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:51:16
803Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:51:29
804Vishall PremlalChatsworthM4:51:35
805Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM4:51:49
806Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF4:51:49
807David ThompsonHilton HarriersM4:52:11
808Nicholas KieckHillcrest VillagersM4:52:20
809Nkosinathi RadebeCorrectional ServicesM4:52:39
810Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:52:40
811Learn BhendaneHighwayM4:52:41
812Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM4:52:41
813Rudy CeleUmkomaasF4:52:50
814Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM4:52:54
815Jay MoodleyChatsworthM4:53:24
816Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:53:24
817Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF4:53:25
818Zandile MtoloMaritzburg CityF4:53:27
819Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF4:53:39
820Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF4:53:39
821Monase MazibukoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:53:54
822Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:53:58
823Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:54:06
824Michael Brian Lungani DlaminiHloniphaM4:54:11
825Douglas PorrillM4:54:15
826Khulekani DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:54:20
827Princess MarkTeam VitalityF4:54:20
828 Ephraim Simo Mthembu M 4:54:21
829Sbusiso NgobeseSparM4:54:21
830Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:54:24
831Sceloh MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:54:32
832Benjamin van der VeenHillcrest VillagersM4:54:33
833Nobomi JingxiMaxed EliteF4:54:38
834Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM4:54:43
835Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:54:48
836Vijaykumar ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM4:54:52
837Yoganathan AppannaUgu Athletic ClubM4:54:52
838 Strinivasan Naidoo M 4:54:53
839Rakesh RamdhunUgu Athletic ClubM4:54:53
840Asanda MnembeCorrectional ServicesF4:54:55
841Sicelo SitholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:54:56
842Michael MasikaneHulaminM4:54:56
843Thembalethu NcengwaChesterville Athletic ClubF4:55:00
844Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM4:55:13
845Siboh MbamboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:55:19
846Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM4:55:20
847Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF4:55:26
848Sivaogan ParasaramenUmkomaasM4:55:33
849Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM4:55:35
850Nalene HerbstF4:55:35
851Nomfundo NjaphaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:55:43
852Michael SmallBluffM4:55:49
853Anitha SewnarrainVerulam Athletic ClubF4:55:51
854Lionel GovenderProtea StridersM4:55:52
855Isaac ZukeEskom - KZNM4:55:57
856Anand NaidooProtea StridersM4:55:59
857Sharika SeurPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:56:01
858Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:56:09
859Bonginkosi MtoloMaritzburg CityM4:56:11
860Emmanuel MufamadiSouth Coast StridersM4:56:15
861Rajen NaidooNewlands StridersM4:56:17
862Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:56:17
863Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF4:56:20
864Tanille SpencerRiverside HarriersF4:56:22
865Michael Evered HallBluffM4:56:27
866Prem RamrajWoodviewM4:56:29
867Ntala LelimoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:56:35
868Abubaker BadatOasis CrescentM4:56:46
869Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburgM4:56:56
870Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:56:57
871Zandile MchunuHloniphaF4:56:57
872Jeff CoskeyWestvilleM4:56:57
873Manqoba Zamokakhe HlongwaFolweniM4:56:57
874Busangani MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF4:56:58
875Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF4:56:59
876Sandra HartHillcrest VillagersF4:56:59
877Mzomuhle JaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:57:02
878 Lavaughn Sullaphen M 4:57:02
879Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM4:57:03
880Nomzingisi NkomoHighwayF4:57:03
881Ngiyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleF4:57:04
882Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:57:06
883Debbie FoucheRiverside HarriersF4:57:06
884Tinashe MumbireReal GijimasM4:57:08
885Akhona MazekaMaritzburg CityF4:57:09
886Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:57:10
887Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM4:57:10
888Devon NeethlingM4:57:11
889Phumlani KhwelaTeam VitalityM4:57:11
890Dominic MombergM4:57:12
891Tyrone JosephChatsworthM4:57:13
892Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:57:15
893Busisiwe MsomiKwaMashuF4:57:15
894Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM4:57:25
895Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF4:57:26
896Graham JoynerTlokoaM4:57:37
897Marc McgoughKearsney StridersM4:57:38
898Raniel MisraSave OrionM4:57:42
899Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:57:42
900Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM4:57:42
901Marlin GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM4:57:45
902Diloshan ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM4:57:46
903Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:57:48
904Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM4:57:52
905Sindy KirstenWestvilleF4:57:54
906Tim CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:58:19
907William Mc AlisterSave OrionM4:58:30
908Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:58:34
909Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF4:58:35
910Fms AllyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:58:43
911Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:58:46
912Bonginkosi MkhabelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:59:27
913Thembeka MakhayeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:59:28
914Vusumuzi NdlovuSouth Coast StridersM4:59:30
915Poobalan GovenderLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:59:33
916Louise DunfordGet FitF4:59:35
917 Andre Kruger M 4:59:40
918Leon MatthsynM4:59:41
919Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:59:42
920Rama GoudenChatsworthM4:59:42
921Daniel HumanBluffM4:59:44
922Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom - KZNF4:59:51
923Beko TwalaM4:59:58
924Themba DlaminiTeam VitalityM5:00:07
925Reginald Xolani HlongwaneM5:00:12
926Yashen PadayacheeProtea StridersM5:00:21
927Thembinkosi CeleSisonkeM5:00:22
928Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:00:35
929Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:00:43
930Theshni AppasamySave OrionF5:00:57
931Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM5:01:01
932Jimmy ThaverMerewentM5:01:10
933Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF5:01:10
934Krishna NaiduTongaat PanthersM5:01:17
935Mandla ZuluDolphin Coast StridersM5:01:18
936Cindy LeesSavagesF5:01:21
937Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniM5:01:27
938Ricky PillayScottburghM5:01:30
939Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF5:01:39
940Billy PatelSavagesM5:02:46
941Zuko BaqwaSavagesM5:02:50
942Nhlanhla MtoloPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:02:57
943Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF5:02:59
944Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM5:03:01
945Lauren SaltTeam VitalityF5:03:06
946Michelle WiseNedbank Running ClubF5:03:12
947Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM5:03:28
948Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM5:03:28
949Thabani NxumaloCorrectional ServicesM5:03:29
950Nkululeko TundziWild Coast StridersM5:03:34
951Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM5:03:53
952Alwyn Mc AlisterSave OrionM5:03:55
953 Sithembile Ndlovu F 5:04:04
954Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF5:04:05
955Louis NelChilternM5:04:07
956Lene van der MerweHillcrest VillagersF5:04:11
957Bernard MosalaDurban Athletic ClubM5:04:14
958Ven MoodleyChatsworthM5:04:14
959Roshni PillayWoodviewF5:04:15
960Phumlani Goodman ZuluCorrectional ServicesM5:04:18
961Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM5:04:33
962Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM5:04:56
963Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:05:01
964 Jason Anderson M 5:05:46
965Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:05:47
966Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF5:05:59
967Moses KhozaElokishiniM5:06:06
968Tilda TearleSavagesF5:06:07
969Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM5:06:08
970Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM5:06:14
971Vernon BallSydenhamM5:06:18
972Promise SabeloCorrectional ServicesF5:06:19
973Sathasivan VartharajuluMerewentM5:06:21
974Zimele MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:06:23
975Anand NaidooWoodviewM5:06:33
976Silindokuhle Siphelele MakhathiniTeam NtenesheM5:06:36
977Randheer RamnarainUbuntu StridersM5:06:41
978Rajan MunesarWoodviewM5:06:49
979Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM5:07:08
980Bulelwa NondabulaSouth Coast StridersF5:07:23
981Shadreck NcubeStella Athletic ClubM5:07:29
982Paula DoveyWestvilleF5:07:48
983Kate RobinsonWestvilleF5:07:56
984Sagie ReddyMondiM5:08:01
985Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF5:08:01
986Andile MbathaWestvilleM5:08:04
987Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF5:08:05
988Makhosi MhlopeM5:08:11
989Jeanne TarrantHillcrest VillagersF5:08:15
990Roshan BridgelalProtea StridersM5:08:21
991Sakhile GcabasheKwaMashuM5:08:35
992Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF5:08:47
993Sthembile NeneTeam NtenesheF5:08:49
994 Christopher Mulder M 5:09:19
995Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM5:09:29
996Nokes BarnardF5:09:32
997Marvin RangariraM5:10:13
998David WilliamsSavagesM5:10:32
999 Ryan Cox M 5:10:40
1000Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF5:10:43
1001Michael FellRiverside HarriersM5:10:44
1002Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF5:10:46
1003 Rosemary O`neill F 5:11:01
1004Jesse BrouardForest HillsF5:11:16
1005Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF5:11:21
1006Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF5:11:22
1007Siyabonga NgubaneElim Clinic Athletic ClubM5:11:44
1008 Meluleki Praisegod Hlatshwayo M 5:11:47
1009Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF5:11:48
1010Thuleleni GumedeNedbank Running ClubF5:11:58
1011Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:12:08
1012 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 5:12:40
1013Morgalen RajahM5:12:53
1014Ntwanano Moirah MalepfaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF5:13:15
1015Robyn FinchamF5:13:27
1016Jane SchieverEstcourtF5:13:31
1017Vusie MkhonzaTeam VitalityM5:13:32
1018Philani MalwaneHighwayM5:13:32
1019Lindokuhle MngadiCorrectional ServicesM5:13:38
1020Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:13:40
1021Mbalentle Ukulele MhlabaEskom GijimasF5:13:45
1022Allan WestwoodKearsney StridersM5:13:59
1023Donovan RatcliffeTwini Athletic ClubM5:14:38
1024Mamello MosheshWoodviewF5:15:27
1025Phumzile NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:15:32
1026Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:15:40
1027Patricia EmmettSavagesF5:15:40
1028Desen PillayProtea StridersM5:15:48
1029Sue WalkerRun/Walk for LifeF5:15:55
1030Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM5:16:22
1031Mzokhanyayo MbokaziNedbank Running ClubM5:16:25
1032Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM5:16:47
1033Roshan MohanChatsworthM5:16:51
1034Bonginkosi MadlalaKwaMashuM5:16:57
1035Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM5:17:13
1036 Trish Moores F 5:17:22
1037Vincent QashaSAPS StridersM5:17:37
1038 Anthony Joshua Pinkerton M 5:17:50
1039Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM5:19:20
1040Alwyn NorrisM5:19:22
1041Christo JensenSasolM5:19:29
1042Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF5:19:32
1043John DumakudeuBunyeM5:19:44
1044Kerry PetersenWestvilleF5:20:04
1045Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF5:20:05
1046Shannon IgesundRun/Walk for LifeF5:20:13
1047Grant NevinTeam VitalityM5:20:36
1048Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM5:20:40
1049Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:20:43
1050Brenton NaickerMerewentM5:20:43
1051Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM5:21:22
1052Nomkhosi NdawondeProtea StridersF5:21:29
1053Emilly MpatanaDolphin Coast StridersF5:21:39
1054Sello LencoeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:22:06
1055Lungiswa MpethaMaritzburg CityF5:22:08
1056Busisiwe MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF5:22:15
1057Thokozile ZuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:22:18
1058Mbusiseni Hendrick MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM5:22:20
1059Ntombi NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF5:22:21
1060Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:22:48
1061Sandy GovenderNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:23:18
1062 Priscilla Naidoo Team VitalityF 5:23:22
1063Kevin AdamsBluffM5:23:35
1064Thaira AhmedWoodviewF5:23:49
1065Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM5:23:49
1066Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:24:02
1067Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM5:24:18
1068Petros ChilizaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:22
1069Sibusiso NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM5:24:39
1070Sbongile MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaF5:24:45
1071Fred ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM5:24:59
1072Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM5:25:06
1073Sebe GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF5:25:08
1074Paul HepworthM5:25:11
1075Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM5:25:23
1076Enos Nkosinathi SitholeNedbank Running ClubM5:26:09
1077Charmain ShanduOld MutualF5:27:10
1078Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF5:27:40
1079Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF5:27:41
1080Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM5:27:50
1081Khethiwe NtombelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:27:56
1082Ursula Janse van VuurenScottburghF5:28:16
1083Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF5:28:59
1084Victor MadlalaPhumaM5:29:02
1085Pregalathan ReddyTeam VitalityM5:29:31
1086 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 5:30:09
1087Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM5:30:12
1088Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF5:30:24
1089Ridwan EssopTeam VitalityM5:30:54
1090Christiaan SmithBluffM5:31:03
1091Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF5:31:04
1092Harriet KrugerDolphin Coast StridersF5:31:15
1093Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM5:31:23
1094Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM5:31:54
1095Mandlenkosi HlongwaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:32:00
1096Rajendran PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM5:32:15
1097Goodenough CeleTeam VitalityM5:32:26
1098Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM5:32:29
1099Simphiwe GumedeM5:32:57
1100Vitus Bonginkosi DlaminiuBunyeM5:33:01
1101Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF5:33:23
1102Lesiba MabitselaTeam VitalityM5:33:39
1103Nomusa NgcongoMerewentF5:35:13
1104Logan NaidooProtea StridersM5:35:54
1105Vusumuzi MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM5:36:12
1106Sydney ReddyRichards Bay HarriersM5:36:27
1107Siphumelele MhlongoVertical SpacesF5:36:47
1108Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF5:37:04
1109Siphamandla NeneuBunyeM5:37:06
1110Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziKwaMashuM5:37:08
1111Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:37:24
1112Leslie NaikerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:37:26
1113Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM5:37:31
1114Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM5:37:32
1115Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM5:37:41
1116Gugu Priscilla NxumaloAthletics NorthF5:38:20
1117Clifford MkhizeCorrectional ServicesM5:39:05
1118Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:39:08
1119Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:39:11
1120Thobani MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:39:25
1121Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF5:39:57
1122Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF5:40:01
1123Nkosiyephana MsomiLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:40:03
1124Dumisani MkhizeM5:40:24
1125 Lungisani Dlamini M 5:40:24
1126Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:40:42
1127Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF5:40:43
1128Gordon BeemingChilternM5:41:48
1129Theresa LotzDolphin Coast StridersF5:42:26
1130Sussie MjwaraKwaMashuF5:42:37
1131Zimele CeleUmkomaasM5:42:39
1132Jabulani Abbrey KhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:42:54
1133Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM5:44:00
1134Khosi MdladlaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF5:44:45
1135Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM5:44:46
1136Nomusa HlongwaneTeam VitalityF5:44:46
1137Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF5:44:47
1138Stanton Doc PillayChatsworthM5:44:47
1139Parmaseelan MoodleyMerewentM5:45:21
1140Funeka XhantiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF5:45:34
1141Isaac NgidiWoodviewM5:45:35
1142Nicholas Johnson-WattsM5:46:00
1143Gerald van WykStella Athletic ClubM5:46:26
1144Sylvia Nonhlanhla ShoziMaxed EliteF5:46:38
1145Nokuthula ZunguHulaminF5:46:59
1146Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM5:47:17
1147Mahomed Farouk NarothUgu Athletic ClubM5:47:18
1148Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM5:47:18
1149Saluleko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM5:48:22
1150Chuma MadikaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:48:54
1151Maureen ParryChilternF5:48:55
1152Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF5:49:41
1153Maralyn HattinghEskom - KZNF5:50:19
1154Khethile MncwabeMaxed EliteF5:50:58
1155Benedictor MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:51:22
1156Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:52:11
1157Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM5:52:24
1158Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM5:53:27
1159Gail Dundas-StarrTeam VitalityF5:53:49
1160Imtiaz JeewaChatsworthM5:54:00
1161Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:54:03
1162Prishantha AnandlalVryheidF5:54:14
1163Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM5:55:17
1164Brenda HughesSydenhamF5:56:12
1165Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM5:56:14
1166Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM5:57:50
1167Adam KhebesiOasis CrescentM5:58:03
1168Vukayo Ronney ShangasePhumaM5:58:25
1169Wiseman CeleMaritzburgM5:59:24
1170Devan GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM6:00:55
1171Phyllis CinapenRichards Bay HarriersF6:00:55
1172Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF6:01:11
1173Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM6:01:12
1174Vishan SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:01:38
1175Makhotso ThabetheDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:01:42

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality67
Nedbank Running Club51
Hillcrest Villagers36
Stella Athletic Club34
Westville34
Durban Runner Athletic Club30
Maritzburg City28
Bluff26
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club23
Maxed Elite23
Richards Bay Harriers23
Riverside Harriers22
Chatsworth22
KwaMashu21
South Coast Striders19
Savages19
SAPS Ingwenya19
SAPS Striders18
Correctional Services18
Highway18
Chiltern18
Ugu Athletic Club17
Woodview17
Phuma16
Save Orion15
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club15
DHS Old Boys14
Kearsney Striders13
Eskom - KZN12
Umkomaas12
Protea Striders12
Pinetown District Athletic Club12
Elokishini11
KwaZulu-Natal Striders11
Hilton Harriers10
Queensburgh Harriers10
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club10
Get Fit10
God's Golden Acre9
Sydenham9
Hulamin9
Natal Carbineers Running Club8
Collegians Harriers8
Ethekwini8
Newlands Striders8
uMlazi7
Folweni7
KwaDabeka Harriers7
Dolphin Coast Striders7
University of KwaZulu-Natal7
Merewent7
Forest Hills6
Mondi6
Run/Walk for Life6
Scottburgh6
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club5
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
uMhlathuze5
Tongaat Panthers5
KwaDukuza5
Amaqhawe5
uBunye5
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Chesterville Athletic Club4
Vryheid4
Zakhele Running Club4
Oasis Crescent4
Emnambithi Striders4
Team Nteneshe4
Hlonipha4
Vertical Spaces4
Ubuntu Striders4
Verulam Athletic Club4
Estcourt4
Harlequin Harriers3
Hammarsdale3
Ladysmith Athletic Club3
Midlands3
Maritzburg3
KPMG Running Club3
Rand Athletic Club3
Corobrik2
East Griqualand Striders2
Ntuzuma2
Zululand Multisport Club2
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2
Sasol2
Arthur Ford Running Club2
SAPS2
Eskom Gijimas2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
Mtubatuba2
Nquthu Athletic Club2
Athletics North2
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club2
Baynesfield Running Club2
Howick2
Twini Athletic Club2
Standard Bank2
Spar2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
Mayibuyi2
Magnolia Road Runners2
Hasdi Harriers2
1000 Hills2
South African National Defence Force2
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Sisonke1
Khosa Road Runners1
ACSA1
ROAG1
Umgeni Water1
Real Gijimas1
Durban Athletic Club1
Greater Edendale1
Run for Fun1
Genius1
Leafy Leapers1
Tlokoa1
University of South Africa1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Wild Coast Striders1
Century City1
Amabutho Athletic Club1
Born2Run1
Mandeni Harriers1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Kwandengezi1
Boshoku1
Abasubathi1
Wings1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Old Mutual1
Mpumalanga1
Elim Clinic Athletic Club1
Mafukuzela1
Elite Performance Group1
Fitness from Africa1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Spartan Harriers1
Jozi X Training1
Tuks1
Amanzimtoti1
Umlalazi1
Muden1
Ukhozi1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
Speed Explosion Athletic Club1