Ethekwini Township to Township2017-10-01

42.2kmdistance
2:25:27winning time
771finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Phakoane RakotoPhantane Athletic ClubM2:25:27
2Isaac MpofuMaxed EliteM2:25:46
3Sphamandla NyembeEthekwiniM2:25:54
4Pule MaekoRocky Road RunnersM2:26:18
5 Gilbert Matandiro M 2:26:49
6Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM2:27:09
7Anele DlaminiPhantane Athletic ClubM2:29:23
8Thulani Thokozani DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:29:29
9Tsepang MokhethiPhantane Athletic ClubM2:30:20
10Bernard DandadziMaxed EliteM2:30:55
11Pitso MalauTlokoaM2:31:44
12Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM2:31:54
13Mawande HlongweZakhele Running ClubM2:32:00
14Albert MatladiRocky Road RunnersM2:32:58
15Arcilio NhacutoueMaxed EliteM2:33:11
16Nkosinathi Michael DumaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:33:26
17Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM2:35:11
18Thobile MbolekwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:35:29
19Sinobom MzukelaLusikisikiM2:35:41
20Lebelo MopenyaneMaxed EliteM2:36:08
21Raymond PhaladiKPMG Running ClubM2:36:32
22Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM2:37:15
23Siphokuhle TshobaIxopoM2:38:07
24Mbongeni SosiboNedbank Running ClubM2:38:41
25Peter RamolotoMaxed EliteM2:39:25
26Khubulani ZondoNedbank Running ClubM2:40:00
27Thomas Linda CebekhuluMaxed EliteM2:40:56
28Vusi SokhelaMaxed EliteM2:41:13
29Zama MndigataZakhele Running ClubM2:41:16
30Thabani NcoboBluffM2:41:20
31Fanuel MapamulaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:42:05
32Menzi NgcoboKPMG Running ClubM2:42:35
33Nkululeko NgubaneIxopoM2:42:47
34Mlondi ZumaSave OrionM2:43:05
35Richard DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM2:43:14
36Sylvester MaindiMaxed EliteM2:43:48
37Luyanda ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:44:19
38Ratulo RakotoPhantane Athletic ClubM2:44:37
39Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM2:44:44
40 Sbusiso Ndlovu SAPS IngwenyaM 2:44:59
41Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM2:45:41
42Walter Lunga MjwarahNedbank Running ClubM2:46:32
43Sandile BloseMtubatubaM2:46:48
44Jane MhlakwanaPhantane Athletic ClubM2:46:53
45Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM2:46:54
46Perfect Khethukuthula DlaminiPhumaM2:48:31
47Thamsanqa HlatshwayoEthekwiniM2:48:55
48Sifiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM2:49:20
49Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:49:26
50Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:49:26
51Phumlani XoloEthekwiniM2:49:55
52Aphelele PhungulaBluffM2:49:58
53Sanele SibisiMaritzburg CityM2:50:17
54Sifiso ZimuRicohM2:50:31
55Stoki DlaminiAmanzimtotiM2:50:47
56Wellington Mlungisi NtengaEthekwiniM2:51:45
57Loveness MadzivaNedbank Running ClubM2:52:06
58Mondli Sanele MadonselaNedbank Running ClubM2:52:08
59Jameson MabapaNedbank Running ClubM2:52:15
60Patrick Sanele MthekuMaritzburg CityM2:52:17
61Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM2:52:21
62Nhlanhla Fortune SikumbaniMaritzburg CityM2:52:43
63Sibonelo Andrea DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:52:52
64Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:52:54
65Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM2:53:00
66Maqhawe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM2:53:05
67Thabo NduzulwanaLusikisikiM2:53:08
68Wandile ButheleziHlabisa Athletic ClubM2:53:11
69Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM2:53:12
70Richard Nene21st Century Athletic ClubM2:53:38
71Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:53:48
72Sthembiso NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaM2:54:25
73Bongani PossaNedbank Running ClubM2:54:34
74Xolani Edwin MthembuMaxed EliteM2:54:40
75Siyabonga ZuluElokishiniM2:54:53
76Njabulo HlatshwayoNewlands StridersM2:54:59
77Sakhile GcwensaNedbank Running ClubM2:55:06
78Sipho MandlaChilternM2:55:15
79Skhumbuzo Genesius MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:55:17
80Siyabonga SibayaElokishiniM2:55:52
81Xolani Blessing MbheleUgu Athletic ClubM2:56:51
82Dumisani MtaungNedbank Running ClubM2:57:06
83Simon RadebeCorobrikM2:57:59
84Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM2:58:01
85Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM2:58:07
86Andries TelangNedbank Running ClubM2:58:14
87Sandile ZumaTeam VitalityM2:58:45
88Mbongeni MaphumuloUmkomaasM2:59:53
89Nhlanhla MthembuVertical SpacesM2:59:56
90Ayanda ShabalalaPhumaM3:00:09
91Nhlakanipho LembedeMaxed EliteM3:00:10
92Charles Choni32GiM3:00:15
93Sabelo NgcoboMtubatubaM3:00:49
94Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:00:55
95Jozana SiyaStella Athletic ClubM3:01:01
96Ntobeko MasokaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:01:33
97Sondelani NzamaHillcrest VillagersM3:01:33
98Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM3:02:11
99Thokozani MhlunguMaxed EliteM3:02:25
100Philani MngadiAmanzimtotiM3:02:27
101Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:03:00
102Mandlenkosi DumakudeArthur Ford Running ClubM3:03:18
103Mzothando MbaliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:04:56
104Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM3:05:13
105Wandiswa ButheleziHlabisa Athletic ClubM3:05:49
106Thembalihle Wilson KhamangoChatsworthM3:06:02
107Evidence MwandoGet FitM3:06:13
108Zakhe DlaminiKwaMashuM3:06:21
109Chepkosgei Jennifer KoechNedbank Running ClubF3:06:31
110Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:06:33
111Ntokozo Thobelani KhumaloKwaMashuM3:06:42
112Bheki MsomiElokishiniM3:07:01
113Kenneth DidiPhantane Athletic ClubM3:07:22
114Sithembiso NdabaAerobics 4 AllM3:07:25
115Sanele GwamandaSAPSM3:07:27
116Mluleki ThombelaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:07:42
117Mthobisi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM3:07:44
118Mndeni ZuluOxford StridersM3:07:59
119 Khayelihle Clifton Shinga M 3:08:07
120Mzwanele ShabaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:08:07
121Awonke TiniOld MutualM3:08:17
122Siyabonga Henry ShobaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:08:19
123Sanelisiwe MbanjwaPhantane Athletic ClubF3:08:21
124Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:08:44
125Lettas MkhontoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:08:48
126Senzo MiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:08:57
127Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaRiverside HarriersM3:09:05
128Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM3:09:47
129Mthobisi Njabulo SkhosanaPhumaM3:10:06
130Katiso Lesley PossaMaxed EliteM3:10:12
131Jabulani Amos ShishaniAmanzimtotiM3:10:17
132Musawenkosi Patrick MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM3:10:18
133Sazi Goodman GumedeMaxed EliteM3:10:33
134Vincent MhlakoanaWestvilleM3:11:06
135Robert GcabaAmanzimtotiM3:11:35
136Stanley MakhambaZakhele Running ClubM3:11:36
137Bernard PhalatsanePhantane Athletic ClubM3:11:50
138Linda Raymond NsindaneNedbank Running ClubM3:12:16
139Msizeni Wiseman MakhanyaNedbank Running ClubM3:12:26
140Dan MothibeNedbank Running ClubM3:12:30
141Cosmos NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:12:31
142Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:12:33
143Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF3:12:34
144Gift DlaminiuMhlathuzeM3:12:40
145Mluleki Felix TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM3:12:47
146Sthembiso DladlaNedbank Running ClubM3:13:05
147Nkosiyazi MtoloMaritzburg CityM3:13:30
148Mlamuli MafuAmaqhaweM3:14:10
149Margaret MahohomaToyotaF3:14:11
150Frederick ShabalalaTeam VitalityM3:14:24
151Nkosi DladlaMaxed EliteM3:14:27
152Nhlakanipho Wiseman DumakudeNedbank Running ClubM3:14:44
153Simo LungwaseMaxed EliteM3:15:03
154Jerome Siyabonga NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM3:15:11
155Phakeme MthembuM3:15:24
156Cabangani SitholeAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:15:28
157Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM3:15:35
158Lindokuhle NompikaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:15:36
159Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:15:40
160Mako MolapoPhumaM3:16:02
161Mlondolozo Christian HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM3:16:05
162Lungelo NtuliKwaMashu StridersM3:16:31
163Admire NoubeGreater EdendaleM3:16:34
164Sonnyboy NkabiniGet FitM3:16:46
165Mbangomani Johnson SibiyaAthletics for AllM3:17:03
166 Thobekile Doyi M 3:17:16
167Andries Solomzi NothununuKPMG Running ClubM3:17:44
168Emmanuel MthembuWoodviewM3:17:49
169Dumisani MpanzauMhlathuzeM3:18:10
170Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:18:22
171Luvuyo Luyanda MtoloUbuntu StridersM3:18:50
172Lazaros MthembuM3:18:50
173Agrippa MyeniSiphosenkosiM3:18:50
174Semu NgcoboWestvilleM3:18:58
175Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM3:19:11
176Sithembiso ZunguKwaDabeka HarriersM3:19:37
177Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM3:19:37
178Lungasani NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:20:10
179Five MthembuMaxed EliteM3:20:45
180Danisa MoyoMaxed EliteM3:20:45
181Monde MkhwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:20:50
182Andile NgwaziUgu Athletic ClubM3:20:51
183Monde MadikizelaNedbank Running ClubM3:21:02
184Abello Kenny ThobelaElite Performance GroupM3:21:10
185Phumazane NtuliSodwanaM3:21:13
186 Muziwezinsiwa Phungula M 3:21:14
187Zama MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF3:21:24
188Sthembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:21:30
189Sibusiso MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:22:00
190Sipho NcamaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:22:01
191Wilson XoloMaxed EliteM3:22:02
192Lauren SnellTeam VitalityF3:22:10
193 Bhekinkosi P Ngema M 3:22:12
194Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF3:22:39
195Nkosana NtlekeniEskom - KZNM3:22:53
196Zwelihle Wiseman NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:23:09
197Professor MollenMaxed EliteM3:24:00
198Lucky SmithChatsworthM3:24:25
199Siphamandla ShamaseBoshokuM3:24:40
200Bongani GumedeuMlaziM3:24:58
201Lethabo ShokaneManong Athletic ClubM3:25:01
202Cyprian RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:25:29
203Robert GumedeElokishiniM3:25:50
204Blessing ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:26:14
205Nkosinathi Sifiso MvubuKwaMashuM3:26:14
206Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM3:26:16
207Lindelani MzoloMaxed EliteM3:26:18
208Goodenough Siboniso MdletsheKwandengezi TigersM3:26:18
209Skhumbozo MngadiInanda QadiM3:26:36
210Luvuyo SingataM3:27:06
211Johannes NkalaEthekwiniM3:27:44
212Vincent MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:28:04
213Elliot HolmesMaxed EliteM3:28:13
214Phumlani DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaM3:28:22
215Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM3:28:24
216Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:28:24
217Wandile MbonyaElokishiniM3:28:25
218Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:28:36
219Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM3:28:43
220Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM3:28:53
221Nomthandazo MlotshwaEthekwiniF3:28:54
222Selepe MatsimelaMaxed EliteM3:28:54
223Jabulani DubeNedbank Running ClubM3:29:02
224Thandanani MhlongoElokishiniM3:29:06
225Mafakwandile Enoch MbangathauMlaziM3:29:46
226Mandisi NgubaneMaritzburgM3:29:46
227Phumlani SikhakhaneMaritzburgM3:29:46
228Michael Dumisani GwalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:29:47
229Apiwe Nomonde GagaArthur Ford Running ClubF3:30:02
230Sndile NyokaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:30:03
231Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM3:30:13
232Mlindeli Thulani MabasaNewlands StridersM3:31:01
233Mthembeni NgcoboChatsworthM3:31:03
234Siyabulela MqwebiDurban City Multisport ClubM3:31:08
235Thembinkosi NgidiUbuntu StridersM3:31:26
236Sabelo MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:31:42
237Menzi MfekaPhumaM3:32:01
238Lieketseng MolefeChilternF3:32:07
239Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM3:32:13
240Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM3:32:28
241Raymond Sabelo KhozaMtubatubaM3:33:03
242Samson MnyangoMtubatubaM3:33:07
243Daniel Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM3:33:29
244Mnotho MpungoseAmanzimtotiM3:33:36
245Thato SeshemeF3:34:19
246Mcediseni Matthews MalulekaSydenhamM3:34:39
247Lebohang Surprise MakhethaStella Athletic ClubM3:34:40
248Ndumiso MpungoseElokishiniM3:34:55
249Cyprian Pandu MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:34:59
250Professor NdlovuuMlaziM3:35:05
251Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM3:35:28
252Thulani GumedeAmanzimtotiM3:35:35
253Mandlenkosi F MhlongoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:35:39
254Thembinkosi ZithaChatsworthM3:35:44
255Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM3:35:45
256Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF3:35:45
257Simthembile MayelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:36:37
258Samuel MvelaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:36:40
259Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM3:36:56
260Ntwanano Moirah MalepfaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF3:37:00
261Fortune Phendu MthembuWoodviewM3:37:01
262Nhlanhla NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM3:37:12
263Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM3:37:14
264Siyabonga NgcoboGroutvilleM3:37:24
265Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:37:29
266Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM3:37:31
267Mduduzi GwalaMaxed EliteM3:38:15
268Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM3:38:17
269Bongani MthembuNedbank Running ClubM3:38:26
270Mshintshi E MakhathiniRichards Bay HarriersM3:38:30
271Manuela DienerSavagesF3:38:33
272Sabelo Selby MhlanaNtuzumaM3:38:54
273Meketsi DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaM3:39:17
274Siyabonga NyembeVolksrust Marathon ClubM3:39:18
275Simon Mphikiswa MayezaNedbank Running ClubM3:39:32
276Joseph MandizhaM3:39:33
277Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM3:39:41
278Basil DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:39:45
279Skumbuzo ZimemaWestvilleM3:39:49
280Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM3:40:25
281Senzo MthembuNedbank Running ClubM3:40:42
282Malibongwe L MakhobaDurban City Multisport ClubM3:40:43
283Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM3:41:09
284Linda CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:41:31
285Sibongile ZiqubuSAPS IngwenyaF3:41:40
286Elias MadlalaEskom - KZNM3:41:51
287Sibonelo MbathaSisonkeM3:41:59
288Nkosingiphile NgcoboNquthu Athletic ClubM3:42:34
289Ozitha MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:42:58
290Fikabengazi DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM3:43:06
291Barnabas MlanduliAmanzimtotiM3:43:17
292Eric SibiyaUbuntu StridersM3:43:27
293Thulubheke MdungeZenzeleni Athletic ClubM3:43:37
294Sifiso HlopheElokishiniM3:43:38
295 Bongani Mbuso Ndlela M 3:43:41
296Sanele Seluleko ShangeSavagesM3:43:43
297Sipho MngomezuluEskom - KZNM3:43:58
298Bongani MhlongoHlabisa Athletic ClubM3:44:00
299Thamsanqa GumedeHlabisa Athletic ClubM3:44:00
300Sthembiso MthimkhuluHlabisa Athletic ClubM3:44:01
301Sibusiso A NgemauMhlathuzeM3:44:13
302Steven GossmanWestvilleM3:44:27
303Mthokozisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM3:44:30
304Thulebona Maxwell CeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:44:35
305Sibusiso MchunuPhumanathiM3:44:40
306Senzo DubeKwaMashuM3:44:55
307Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM3:45:02
308Mtshiyo TanbinkosiAmaoti Athletic ClubM3:45:29
309Phumlani ShangaseBluffM3:45:36
310Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM3:45:45
311Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:46:02
312Siyanda Welcome NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:46:22
313Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:46:30
314Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM3:46:35
315Mlindi Kagasa MsomiNedbank Running ClubM3:46:38
316Lindani Blessing NdlovuElokishiniM3:46:48
317Ndlovu ZwelakheuBunyeM3:47:09
318Mfundiso Weston MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM3:47:12
319Jacob NdwalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:47:27
320Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:47:36
321Siphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M3:48:33
322Maxwell MpitiWild Coast StridersM3:48:43
323Blessing Mandlakhe MhlongoAmanzimtotiM3:48:44
324Nhlanhla NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:49:16
325Menzi Enock MkhumbuziVerulam Athletic ClubM3:49:18
326Thabiso MadunaStella Athletic ClubM3:49:40
327Vusi Terrence CeleEthekwiniM3:50:18
328Astine Sibusiso NyawosePhumaM3:50:19
329Nhlakanipho NtshangaseMaranatha Athletic ClubM3:50:47
330Matheakuena MohaleStella Athletic ClubM3:50:59
331Edmund Mthuliswa DumaElokishiniM3:51:02
332Andiswa NdebeleChesterville Athletic ClubM3:51:25
333 Thembinkosi Mbanjwa ChatsworthM 3:51:28
334Phiwayinkosi Bheki FakudePhumaM3:51:34
335 Siphosenkosi Hemilton Nyawo M 3:51:52
336Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM3:51:54
337Lindiwe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:52:02
338Michael Velile NcayiyanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:52:20
339Philae MahloboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:52:35
340Lindokuhle MpanzaMaritzburg CityM3:52:44
341 Muziwandile Gimbi M 3:52:45
342Jeremiah Charles MtsweniAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:52:53
343Xolani KenyaWild Coast StridersM3:54:30
344Siyabonga NgidiNedbank Running ClubM3:54:34
345Juma BarutiQueensburgh HarriersM3:54:40
346Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM3:54:44
347Mandla NdlelaUmkhanyakude Athletic ClubM3:54:45
348Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM3:54:45
349Sakhiseni NkabindeMaxed EliteM3:54:49
350Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM3:54:54
351Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF3:55:15
352Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:55:32
353Phillip NgubaneEskom - KZNM3:56:24
354Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:56:34
355Sthembiso XuluNtuzumaM3:56:44
356Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:56:49
357Bhekuyise MakhubuNedbank Running ClubM3:56:56
358 Thulani Sibongiseni Mncamisa M 3:57:06
359Nkanyiso MkhizeuShaka Athletic ClubM3:57:55
360Bonga MyendeM3:57:57
361Scelo ThusiNedbank Running ClubM3:58:16
362Mike NgcoboOnderbergM3:58:24
363Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:58:41
364Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF3:58:43
365Thulani Vincent ZunguNedbank Running ClubM3:59:33
366Skhumbuzo KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubM3:59:51
367Tinashe MumbireReal GijimasM3:59:54
368Zamilie Aaron MakhandaM4:01:11
369Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM4:01:38
370Anna NgobeseChilternF4:01:38
371Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:01:42
372Sibusiso MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM4:02:07
373 Nkumbulu Blessing Hlambisa M 4:02:23
374Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:02:23
375Athiphila MbalanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:02:23
376Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:23
377Sbonelo XuluFolweniM4:02:31
378Sanele Alexandra GantsaM4:02:41
379Sefiso MsaneCheetahsM4:03:07
380Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:03:30
381Mzikavifani MyeniUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:03:45
382Leonard PelserSavagesM4:03:56
383Mqamelo NtuliM4:04:41
384Fanelesibonge NkosiTeam VitalityM4:04:43
385Simphiwe Victor MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM4:04:48
386Musawenkosi LathaM4:05:01
387Geroge Njobo MavundlaLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:05:08
388Allison SimamaneNedbank Running ClubM4:05:43
389Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM4:06:07
390Mchunu ThobuyiseSAPS IngwenyaM4:06:09
391Philani SheziReal LionsM4:06:11
392Lucky ZumaNedbank Running ClubM4:06:23
393Eugene NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:06:23
394Nhlanhla Wiseman MvubuElokishiniM4:06:25
395Bongumsa NyelePhumaM4:06:26
396Khanyisile KhanyilePhumaF4:06:26
397Slindile NzamaNedbank Running ClubF4:06:30
398Sifiso ZumaMafukuzelaM4:07:13
399Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM4:07:15
400Sphamandla Effort MaphalalaTeam VitalityM4:07:21
401Nombuso Nontobeko MlothaNedbank Running ClubF4:07:21
402Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:08:16
403Alpheus Thulebone ZondoVertical SpacesM4:08:47
404Dumisani MncubeABSAM4:08:57
405Mlindeli Nicholas MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:08:59
406Sibongiseni MpisaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:09:22
407Siyanda NgcoboAmaqhaweM4:09:25
408Sibusiso B NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:09:51
409Vusi JabulaniNewlands StridersM4:09:55
410Fikile NdayiWoodviewM4:09:58
411Gundo BvumbiTeam VitalityM4:10:22
412Ernest Sboniso ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM4:10:31
413Sibongiseni KhumalouMhlathuzeM4:10:32
414Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:10:47
415Siphiwe NgojaneFolweniM4:10:55
416Derrick DimbaNedbank Running ClubM4:11:13
417Moses BiyelaSavagesM4:11:16
418Xolani BekwaUmgeni WaterM4:11:19
419Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF4:11:44
420Nhlakanipho MbanjwaPhumaM4:12:06
421Sebenzile Beauy DlaminiArthur Ford Running ClubF4:12:10
422Sibonelo MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM4:12:28
423Edward MzobeHighwayM4:12:32
424Mary Xolisile MwelasePhumaF4:12:59
425Mqambel PretorusDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:14:04
426Themba NgcongoElokishiniM4:14:32
427Mahlohonolo Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF4:14:38
428Thembalihle ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:14:41
429Blanche MoilaSavagesF4:14:55
430Zephania SitholeKwaMashuM4:15:04
431Amon Amos MdakaneDurban Athletic ClubM4:15:19
432Sakhile ZwaneMtubatubaM4:15:20
433Laster MatwalaneuShaka Athletic ClubM4:15:44
434Zanele MasekoHammarsdaleF4:15:52
435Ernest MwesheHammarsdaleM4:15:59
436Phillip van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubM4:16:07
437Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:16:19
438Fadani MthandekaMaxed EliteM4:17:24
439Llewellyn RobinsonNewlands StridersM4:17:25
440Orient Vusi NqokoNedbank Running ClubM4:17:26
441Matima Bernard MosalaDurban Athletic ClubM4:17:32
442Nosipho MbathaKwaMashuF4:17:44
443Makhosi DlaminiZabalazaF4:17:48
444Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:17:49
445Sibongiseni QwabeM4:18:19
446Silangwe NjabuloOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM4:18:25
447Xolani MhlongoHighwayM4:18:58
448Smangele NzamaChilternF4:18:59
449Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM4:18:59
450Sipho MbathaElokishiniM4:18:59
451Xolani MakhayeMaritzburg CityM4:19:00
452James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:19:00
453Sithembiso MtshaliNtuzumaM4:19:00
454Sabelo NgcoboDube Village Athletic ClubM4:19:08
455Boy MaphumuloDurban Athletic ClubM4:19:11
456Babongile MemelaSAPS IngwenyaF4:19:17
457John Mathews MzimelaSomandla Sports ClubM4:19:33
458Bonginkosi MthembuMaxed EliteM4:19:36
459 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 4:20:07
460Tholakele NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaF4:20:08
461Sthembele KhumaloNtuzumaM4:20:29
462Zakhe QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:20:46
463Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:20:53
464Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:21:03
465Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:21:32
466Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM4:21:34
467Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:21:37
468Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM4:21:49
469Farai RazanoTeam VitalityM4:22:03
470Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM4:22:12
471Simfumene NyawuzaNedbank Running ClubM4:22:13
472Yvonne Le TourneurDolphin Coast StridersF4:22:30
473Sakhile ThangoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:22:32
474Thulle DakiF4:22:35
475Povendran NaidooChatsworthM4:24:08
476Malibongwe MathenjwaMtubatubaM4:24:08
477Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:24:09
478Martin ShangeSave OrionM4:24:40
479Innocent MaphumuloChesterville Athletic ClubM4:24:45
480Nhlenhla Almon ZindelaMaxed EliteM4:25:17
481Bheki ShabaniKwaDabeka HarriersM4:26:09
482Sphamandla MuthwaSave OrionM4:26:12
483Dumisani MdubungeliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:26:15
484Sthembiso ShoziUmlalaziM4:27:15
485Thanascelan PadayacheeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:27:21
486Philani ZondiTeam VitalityM4:27:42
487Cyril KhowaAmanzimtotiM4:27:42
488Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM4:27:51
489Xolani MagulaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:28:01
490Bongani BhenguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:28:07
491Pinky MdasheElokishiniF4:28:34
492Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF4:29:27
493Sthembiso UnknownChatsworthM4:29:34
494Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:29:40
495Tendai MundindoNedbank Running ClubM4:29:45
496Muziwokuphila Velenkosini ChoncoUniversity of South AfricaM4:30:20
497Albert CeleUbuntu StridersM4:30:48
498Elliot Njengobani MbonambiInanda QadiM4:31:23
499Hlalawazi MkhizeHighwayM4:31:31
500Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM4:31:36
501Gcinisiko ZukuluM4:31:45
502Celumuca Phillip DladlaAlexandra BeatersM4:31:48
503Linda CeleNedbank Running ClubF4:31:49
504Mondli GumedeHammarsdaleM4:33:02
505Jonga Handson NtsholaSAPS StridersM4:33:18
506 Nhlanhla Zwane M 4:34:12
507Dumisani ZunguBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:34:36
508Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:34:37
509Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF4:35:17
510Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF4:35:18
511Sally BothaRiverside HarriersF4:35:19
512Thokozani KhanyileNquthu Athletic ClubM4:35:23
513Senzo MdabePhumaM4:35:48
514Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM4:35:56
515Happiness DlomoMaritzburg CityF4:35:57
516Dudu NgcoboMaritzburg CityF4:35:59
517Dumisani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:35:59
518Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM4:36:00
519James SheziMaritzburg CityF4:36:00
520Vezubuhle KhanyileMaritzburg CityM4:36:00
521Victor MasemolaEskom GijimasM4:36:07
522Khethiwe MemelaNedbank Running ClubF4:36:22
523Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM4:36:38
524Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM4:36:43
525Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM4:37:20
526Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:37:20
527Msa RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:37:22
528Mtukaziwe KhanyileMaxed EliteM4:37:42
529Philani MajolauMhlathuzeM4:37:56
530Darewies JappieM4:38:30
531Sibusiso MagubaneSAPS StridersM4:38:30
532Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:38:32
533Judy MabetoaEskom - KZNF4:38:53
534Xolile TsotetsiEskom - KZNF4:38:55
535Jabulani KhumaloUgu Athletic ClubM4:38:56
536Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF4:38:56
537Francis Charles MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:38:57
538Jabulani MbathaEskom - KZNM4:38:57
539Dumisani GabelaStella Athletic ClubM4:38:59
540Nkululeko MntungwaTeam VitalityM4:39:11
541Muzi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM4:39:18
542 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 4:39:27
543Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:39:38
544Sandile Michael WisemanElokishiniM4:39:40
545Mbukeni ZumaSAPS StridersM4:40:00
546Sanele MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM4:40:05
547Mfanufikile NgubaneEskom GijimasM4:40:44
548Maria KappAmanzimtotiF4:40:53
549Theresa MachadoAmanzimtotiF4:40:57
550Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM4:40:59
551Zenzele Danger DubeWild Coast StridersM4:41:04
552Nobuhle DlaminiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF4:41:53
553Bongiwe MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF4:42:00
554Bonginkosi PiusuMlaziM4:42:06
555Sibusiso MkhungoTeam VitalityM4:42:07
556Lindwe Cynthia HoosenStella Athletic ClubF4:42:52
557Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:42:55
558Thulani MajolaAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:43:08
559Ajay RambarranQueensburgh HarriersM4:43:22
560Simphiwe MpungoseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:43:38
561Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM4:43:48
562Xolani MtshaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:44:26
563Mbhekiseni MchunuKwaMashuM4:44:56
564Mosuli NdlovuPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:45:07
565Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM4:45:21
566Mishack Fakazi ZuluGermiston Callies HarriersM4:45:59
567Mzwandile MhlongoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:46:25
568Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:46:26
569Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF4:46:49
570 Simphiwe Oscar Majola M 4:47:00
571Themba GumbieNedbank Running ClubM4:47:19
572Thokozani NdebeleNedbank Running ClubM4:47:48
573Tony NyoniMaritzburg CityM4:47:53
574Thamsanqa MaphumuloImpendleM4:47:59
575Sifiso NtanziAmaqhaweM4:48:24
576Bhoni NqokoUgu Athletic ClubM4:48:47
577Misiwe MkhizeChatsworthF4:48:47
578Vayisile MthimkhuluMaxed EliteM4:49:00
579Slindile Lydia KhumaloKwaDabeka HarriersF4:49:10
580Mapaseka HlengwaMaritzburg CityF4:49:11
581Peter PetersenMaritzburg CityM4:49:12
582Bhekisilo Joel NgubaneHammarsdaleM4:49:13
583Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:49:13
584Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM4:49:32
585Nomfundo MadlalaEthekwiniF4:49:54
586Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM4:50:26
587Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:50:51
588 Ras Vaaghan M 4:50:56
589Xolani LushabaMafukuzelaM4:50:58
590Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF4:51:24
591Bekezela William NgidiNedbank Running ClubM4:51:32
592Sipho Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:51:59
593Raman GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:52:52
594Shadrack Lucky NdabaNewlands StridersM4:52:52
595Penny KhumaloNedbank Running ClubF4:53:05
596Busizwe Howard NdawoMaritzburg CityM4:53:27
597Matome KgomommuAthletics for AllM4:53:41
598Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM4:53:48
599Felokwakhe NxumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:53:52
600Trevor Musawenkosi NtakaUmkomaasM4:54:01
601Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF4:54:17
602Noma India KolisiPhumaF4:54:44
603Nangamso S QokweniSisonkeM4:54:54
604Shadreck NcubeStella Athletic ClubM4:55:07
605Skhumbuzo TshaphaTeam NtenesheM4:55:15
606Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF4:55:33
607Themba KhuzwayoKwaMashuM4:55:36
608Siyabonga MbeluKwaMashuM4:55:53
609Hilton NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:55:54
610Thabane NsibandePhumaM4:56:07
611Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM4:56:07
612Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM4:56:10
613Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:56:12
614Celani SheziNedbank Running ClubF4:56:14
615Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM4:56:23
616Nhlanhla NcananaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:57:08
617Nkululeko HlatshwayoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:57:17
618Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM4:58:03
619Cosmos Muzi DubazanePhumaM4:58:11
620Sipho Vusi Andrew MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:58:13
621Nhlanhla DelwaElokishiniM4:58:19
622 Thomas Mbodla M 4:58:21
623Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM4:58:28
624Thomas MubingiElokishiniM4:58:30
625Sihle Goodman DubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:58:32
626Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:58:34
627Sanele NjokoVipaji FitnessM4:58:38
628Zithulele ButheleziEskom - KZNM4:58:49
629Sibusiso MfungeniMpumalangaM4:58:56
630Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM4:59:12
631Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM4:59:15
632 Johan Botes Team VitalityM 4:59:27
633Doctor KhumaloM4:59:41
634Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF4:59:58
635Sizwe Joseph LuthuliPhumaM5:00:03
636Bhekinkosi MsibiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:00:04
637Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF5:00:28
638Manqoba MabasoMaritzburg CityM5:00:34
639Bonga TshabalalaTeam VitalityM5:00:38
640Sceloh MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:00:41
641Senzo MajolaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:01:03
642Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:01:18
643Lusanda KhuzwayoWild Coast StridersM5:01:20
644Debbie FoucheRiverside HarriersF5:01:21
645Nicholas XoloMaritzburg CityM5:01:23
646Paulos MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM5:01:24
647Siyanda NgcoboEthekwiniM5:01:47
648Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniM5:01:51
649Judith MlabaSavagesF5:02:04
650Phillip RadebeAmanzimtotiM5:02:28
651Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF5:02:39
652Learn BhendaneHighwayM5:02:42
653Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF5:02:50
654Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:03:20
655Nontobeko MzobeTeam VitalityF5:03:34
656Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:03:35
657Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM5:03:43
658Jay MoodleyChatsworthM5:04:59
659Sandile ZumaAbasubathiM5:05:06
660Nicci WillisRiverside HarriersF5:05:58
661Mthokozisi Innocent SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:06:03
662Siphiwe MhlongoSparM5:06:03
663Elvis MosangMafukuzelaM5:06:09
664Monica SiyacaNedbank Running ClubF5:06:19
665Robert MsaneDurban Athletic ClubM5:06:36
666Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM5:06:43
667Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM5:06:45
668Mzamo MkhwanaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:07:02
669Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM5:07:13
670Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM5:07:22
671Nokuthula MbheleAmanzimtotiF5:07:22
672Lindokuhle NhlumayoKwaMashuM5:07:24
673Cordelia KistenWoodviewF5:07:26
674Sifiso NgubaneChilternM5:07:36
675Phindokuhle MwandlaMaxed EliteM5:08:34
676Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:08:41
677Thulani NdimandeNedbank Running ClubM5:10:18
678Curtis RajooRun for FunM5:10:41
679Zahied WangBluffM5:10:44
680Zintle MopekulaNedbank Running ClubF5:12:07
681Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM5:12:21
682Buyisile SibiyaKwandengezi TigersF5:13:20
683Thabisile MkhizeChatsworthF5:13:22
684Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF5:13:48
685Thembinkosi CeleSisonkeM5:14:26
686Ivor ZeeAmanzimtotiM5:14:28
687Thulani Agrippa MbathaElite Performance GroupM5:15:24
688Gregory FinnieSydenhamM5:15:24
689Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM5:15:47
690Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:15:55
691Reginald Xolani HlongwaneM5:15:57
692Siyabonga MadlalaKwaMashuM5:16:13
693Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM5:16:52
694Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM5:16:56
695Princess MarkTeam VitalityF5:16:56
696Themba PhalandwaStella Athletic ClubM5:16:59
697Mpilonde GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:19:33
698Bongani LuthuliUmkomaasM5:19:34
699Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM5:19:38
700Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF5:19:43
701Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM5:19:44
702Nobathembu SikwanaTeam VitalityF5:20:00
703Tsepiso LekitlaneNedbank Running ClubF5:20:01
704Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF5:20:04
705Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF5:20:05
706Thabani NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:20:11
707Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF5:20:39
708 Ralph SydenhamM 5:20:46
709Pretty GumedeSydenhamF5:22:19
710Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:22:54
711Andile MbathaWestvilleM5:23:26
712Mthokozisi ZamaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:23:45
713Sidwell MukuzeHammarsdaleM5:23:57
714Benedictor Nozipho MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:24:25
715Mamello MosheshWoodviewF5:24:47
716Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM5:25:37
717Siyabonga KhanyileChesterville Athletic ClubM5:26:12
718Phumlani Welcome MathenjwaSAPS StridersM5:28:45
719Thami MathibelaTeam VitalityM5:28:50
720Sabelo MbathaHarambeM5:30:23
721 Nicholas Kathi M 5:32:00
722Mbheki MthembuYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:32:05
723Linda MbuyaziQueensburgh HarriersM5:32:42
724Skhumbuzo LembetheChesterville Athletic ClubM5:33:00
725Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF5:33:11
726Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM5:33:33
727Matjamela MotloungDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:33:34
728Cebo MthembuPhumaM5:33:37
729 Sbusiso Mseleku M 5:37:17
730Mandla HlatshawyouShaka Athletic ClubM5:37:45
731Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM5:37:57
732Mthokozisi NcwaneWild Coast StridersM5:38:38
733Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM5:39:17
734Charmain ShanduOld MutualF5:39:22
735Lerato LephallouShaka Athletic ClubF5:39:24
736Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM5:39:25
737Nonjabulo SkitiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:42:04
738Ivy LotteringTeam VitalityF5:42:05
739Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:42:35
740Mbuso NgcongoSomandla Sports ClubM5:44:54
741Lindani NguboQueensburgh HarriersM5:45:02
742Sibusiso MdimaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:45:57
743Khulekani NgcongoSAPS StridersM5:48:08
744Nomthandazo NdyulouBunyeF5:48:13
745Mlungisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM5:49:45
746Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:49:50
747Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM5:50:14
748Nkanyiso KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM5:51:23
749Sandile GumedeSAPS StridersM5:52:16
750Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF5:52:28
751Sineziwe GobaTeam VitalityF5:52:49
752Mthobisi Christopher KhumaloInanda QadiM5:52:51
753Ntombifuthi Princess MthembuNongomaF5:52:51
754Richard Bhekisisa MsaniGeniusM5:53:21
755Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:53:57
756Mukesh GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:55:06
757Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF5:56:09
758Jonnie SitumaMaxed EliteM5:56:55
759Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM5:57:00
760Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM5:57:01
761Bonginkosi KhumaloAmabutho Athletic ClubM5:57:02
762Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF5:57:03
763Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM5:57:04
764Babongile MtoloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF6:00:42
765Cynthia SmithHillcrest VillagersF6:02:12
766Funeka XhantiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF6:06:29
767Magubane Nomusa GoodnessVerulam Athletic ClubF6:10:17
768Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM6:11:36
769Christina KhumaloChatsworthF6:16:23
770Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM6:16:25
771Lindani VilakaziNquthu Athletic ClubM6:16:26

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club83
Maxed Elite42
Team Vitality38
Durban Runner Athletic Club29
Maritzburg City23
Phuma22
Stella Athletic Club22
Amanzimtoti21
Elokishini18
Ethekwini16
KwaMashu13
Chatsworth13
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club12
Richards Bay Harriers11
SAPS Ingwenya11
Chesterville Athletic Club10
SAPS Striders9
Riverside Harriers9
Highway9
Eskom - KZN8
Durban Athletic Club8
Phantane Athletic Club8
Mtubatuba8
Westville8
Woodview8
Queensburgh Harriers7
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club7
uMhlathuze7
Savages7
University of KwaZulu-Natal7
Newlands Striders7
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club6
Bluff6
KwaDabeka Harriers6
Amaqhawe6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
Ugu Athletic Club5
Ntuzuma5
Hammarsdale5
Wild Coast Striders5
Hlabisa Athletic Club5
KwaZulu-Natal Striders5
Sydenham5
Ubuntu Striders5
Chiltern5
uMlazi4
Umkomaas4
Amabutho Athletic Club4
Arthur Ford Running Club4
Correctional Services4
uShaka Athletic Club4
Sisonke3
Zakhele Running Club3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
Save Orion3
Nquthu Athletic Club3
Get Fit3
Mafukuzela3
Dolphin Coast Striders3
KPMG Running Club3
Pinetown District Athletic Club3
Hillcrest Villagers3
Vertical Spaces3
Inanda Qadi3
Verulam Athletic Club3
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2
Durban City Multisport Club2
Eskom Gijimas2
Lusikisiki2
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club2
Maritzburg2
Old Mutual2
Rocky Road Runners2
Ixopo2
Folweni2
Kwandengezi Tigers2
Somandla Sports Club2
Athletics for All2
Elite Performance Group2
Mayibuyi2
Phumanathi2
uBunye2
Corobrik1
Natal Carbineers1
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club1
Toyota1
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club1
Vipaji Fitness1
Amaoti Athletic Club1
Umgeni Water1
Real Gijimas1
Impendle1
Volksrust Marathon Club1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Greater Edendale1
Oxford Striders1
Run for Fun1
Alexandra Beaters1
Genius1
Tlokoa1
University of South Africa1
Kearsney Striders1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Maranatha Athletic Club1
West Coast1
Umkhanyakude Athletic Club1
Zenzeleni Athletic Club1
MTN1
Aerobics 4 All1
SAPS1
Siphosenkosi1
Groutville1
32Gi1
Harambe1
Zabalaza1
South Coast Striders1
Boshoku1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Abasubathi1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Cheetahs1
Team Nteneshe1
Ricoh1
Real Lions1
Mpumalanga1
Spar1
KwaMashu Striders1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
Ogwini Comprehensive Athletic Club1
Abagijimi Athletic Club1
Sodwana1
Anglo American Thermal Coal1
Merewent1
Bluff Meats F11
21st Century Athletic Club1
Manong Athletic Club1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Umlalazi1
ABSA1
Hasdi Harriers1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Onderberg1
Nongoma1
Medihelp Multisport Club1
South African National Defence Force1