Beachcomber2020-01-04

10.0kmdistance
0:31:31winning time
1024finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Amos NyongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:31:31
2Tumelo MokoatsiCentral Athletic ClubM0:31:49
3 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:32:14
4Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:33:31
5Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM0:33:57
6Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:34:01
7Morne KammiesSanlamM0:34:09
8Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:35:18
9Victor MsopiCarbineers - WPM0:35:24
10Hakeem SmithStrand Athletic ClubM0:35:30
11Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:35:49
12John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:06
13Thamsanqa KalipaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:09
14Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:36:32
15Akhona MakilaSanlamM0:36:44
16Aseza NetoGugulethuM0:36:47
17Shema FlacreSpartan HarriersM0:36:53
18Takunda GadzibiwaSpartan HarriersM0:36:55
19Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:59
20Eric CoetzeeElsies RiverM0:37:18
21 Pascal Joseph Langa Athletic ClubM 0:37:23
22Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:37:30
23Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM0:37:40
24Johnny ZolaSpartan HarriersM0:37:46
25 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:38:09
26Eric FelezaGugulethuM0:38:30
27J SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:38:39
28 Vincent Nodangala Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:39:02
29Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM0:39:06
30Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:08
31Joshua SteynCarbineers - WPM0:39:15
32Zintle XiniweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:39:21
33 Greg Calothi Nedbank Running ClubM 0:39:24
34Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:52
35Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:40:03
36Thanduxolo CetywaoGugulethuM0:40:09
37Jonas GensickePinelandsM0:40:10
38Goethe FaulmannSpartan HarriersM0:40:23
39Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM0:40:36
40Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM0:40:36
41Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:40:39
42Daniel Mornay OlynSanlamM0:40:40
43Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:40:42
44Wesley CievertsM0:40:46
45Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:54
46Siziphiwe MbatsaLanga Athletic ClubF0:40:54
47Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM0:41:04
48 Hendrik RavensmeadM 0:41:08
49Cole AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM0:41:18
50Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:31
51Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM0:41:42
52 Neven Naidoo M 0:41:43
53Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:41:52
54Scott HarrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:56
55Moses TolaLanga Athletic ClubM0:42:21
56M Faroek AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:42:22
57Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM0:42:32
58Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM0:42:41
59 Laura Taylor Strand Athletic ClubF 0:42:45
60ZukisiNedbank Running ClubM0:42:49
61Everson NyamukaMitchell's Plain TitansM0:43:03
62 Paul Cieverts TopformM 0:43:04
63Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:43:12
64Siphelele MakeleniM0:43:13
65Bekaphi MikelEdgemead RunnersM0:43:21
66Herman CronjeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:43:22
67 Siwamkele Hlezupondo M 0:43:25
68Elton BezuidenhoutCarbineers - WPM0:43:25
69Enrico SwartMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:43:26
70Erik WestvigWildrunnerM0:43:27
71Sharon NelNedbank Running ClubF0:43:30
72Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF0:43:36
73Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:43:47
74Iekraam AbdullahKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:43:47
75Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM0:43:52
76Ursula FransBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:43:58
77Mj LepeaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:04
78Ebrahima DariusOmmiedraai FriendsM0:44:05
79N MemaniMandela Park Athletic ClubM0:44:20
80Mark HutchinsonFish HoekM0:44:30
81Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:44:42
82Chelton JobSanlamM0:44:43
83Shanon DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:45
84Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:44:49
85Maserame BethuelParliamentM0:44:57
86Christian EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:01
87 Salie Adams Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:45:15
88Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:45:18
89Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:45:19
90Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:45:29
91Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:35
92 Peter Farao SanlamM 0:45:40
93Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:45:47
94Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM0:45:47
95Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:45:48
96George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:49
97 Chris Langenhoven BrackenfellM 0:45:57
98Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM0:46:03
99Faried SalieM0:46:04
100Marius NelWest CoastM0:46:05
101Igshaan KennyOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:08
102Mohammed AllieTopformM0:46:11
103Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM0:46:15
104William KayserWildrunnerM0:46:23
105Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:24
106Cassidy SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:24
107Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:46:28
108Eric JuddObservatory Running ClubM0:46:28
109Lorenze LucasNedbank Running ClubM0:46:29
110Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:46:37
111Hendrik DourieIn TouchM0:46:38
112Maxwell GodlozaMandela Park Athletic ClubM0:46:42
113Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:46:44
114Chris WyngaardSpartan HarriersM0:46:45
115Riedewaan TrimbleMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:47
116Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:46:48
117Brendan RussellTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:46:52
118Indrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM0:46:52
119Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:46:53
120Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:46:53
121Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:46:54
122Luvo NtezoDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:00
123Nocwaka MthethoLanga Athletic ClubF0:47:03
124Abdul Malick-KalamGugulethuM0:47:03
125Siyabonga HabeLanga Athletic ClubM0:47:08
126Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM0:47:08
127Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:09
128Jp SmitBellville Running ClubM0:47:16
129Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:47:16
130Zonia SchefferStellenboschF0:47:21
131Christo LourensBrackenfellM0:47:25
132 Fay-Yaad Samsodien ARD Athletic ClubM 0:47:33
133David MulombaM0:47:33
134Emraan MagermanFarnese Athletic ClubM0:47:44
135Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:45
136Peter KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:45
137Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM0:47:51
138Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM0:47:52
139Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM0:47:55
140Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:47:55
141 Weiguo Ren West CoastM 0:47:57
142Emihle NtuthuLanga Athletic ClubF0:48:06
143Denzil NorkiePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:48:06
144Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM0:48:11
145Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:48:11
146Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF0:48:12
147Azim CariemM0:48:16
148Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:17
149Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:48:18
150Ebie SamsodienFarnese Athletic ClubM0:48:18
151Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF0:48:22
152Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:22
153Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:48:23
154Andre DippenaarStrand Athletic ClubM0:48:26
155Daniel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM0:48:27
156Shane WesselsFarnese Athletic ClubM0:48:31
157 Armien Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:48:32
158Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:48:33
159Kaela SteynsCarbineers - WPF0:48:33
160Cheslyn JansenSAPSM0:48:34
161Clive FredericksSpartan HarriersM0:48:35
162Dicky CloeteSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:38
163Thabiet LeukesTopformM0:48:45
164Nancy WillPinelandsF0:48:46
165Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:48:49
166Abu-BakrARD Athletic ClubM0:48:51
167Esmerelda OosthuizenTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:48:58
168Lesego MasijeTeam VitalityM0:48:59
169Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:09
170Ronwin JaredsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:09
171Peter-John PackeryM0:49:10
172Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:12
173 John Potgieter M 0:49:13
174 Stephen Mandela Park Athletic ClubM 0:49:24
175Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:27
176Dawn SaundersHelderberg HarriersF0:49:27
177Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:49:36
178Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF0:49:37
179Buhle MtshabeLanga Athletic ClubF0:49:38
180Nicholas KingWildrunnerM0:49:39
181Gerald SullivanSanlamM0:49:41
182Jp JuriesWildrunnerM0:49:42
183Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:49:48
184Monwabisi MbokotwaneKhayelitshaM0:49:57
185Vuyani NcipaGugulethuM0:49:58
186Lungie KlaasGugulethuM0:49:59
187Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM0:49:59
188Lumko VoziGugulethuM0:49:59
189Rendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:00
190W MadunaLanga Athletic ClubM0:50:03
191Makusonke FikaLanga Athletic ClubM0:50:03
192 S Kilani South African National Defence ForceM 0:50:04
193Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:50:10
194Tyrone PressIn TouchM0:50:10
195John DehuisGoodwood HarriersM0:50:15
196Ilhaam SabanOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:17
197Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:50:18
198Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM0:50:21
199Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:22
200Brinley GordonMitchell's Plain TitansM0:50:22
201 Dale Jacobs Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:50:41
202Stephen LawrenceSanlamM0:50:41
203Nazeem RichardsOld MutualM0:50:47
204Cocleka QomiyanaFat CatsF0:50:50
205Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF0:51:01
206Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:01
207 Ernil Kemp Atlantic Athletic ClubM 0:51:02
208Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF0:51:04
209 Reagan Prins Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:51:04
210 Ridhaa Armien ARD Athletic ClubM 0:51:05
211Thando MabuzaGugulethuM0:51:05
212 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 0:51:08
213Igshaan DreyerFarnese Athletic ClubM0:51:10
214Sinethemba MeulwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:13
215Willem CupidoEersterivierM0:51:14
216Anita GouwsRun/Walk for LifeF0:51:21
217Franco GeduldM0:51:26
218Sipho KekutiGugulethuM0:51:28
219Ebrahim StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:30
220Deon van den HeeverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:31
221Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:33
222 Wesley Abrahams SanlamM 0:51:37
223Bradford JansenOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:40
224Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:40
225Robert EmmettHewat Athletic ClubM0:51:42
226 Trevor Adams Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:51:43
227 Bryan Jaftha M 0:51:44
228Asanda FakuGugulethuF0:51:44
229 Ashley Johnson Easterns KraaifonteinM 0:51:45
230Nkosi NgweuPhumaM0:51:46
231Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM0:51:46
232Clinton KellyForestersM0:51:51
233Dave WheelerHout Bay HarriersM0:51:53
234Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:51:58
235Bjorn KnoetzenRun/Walk for LifeF0:52:02
236 Fadiel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:52:03
237Rushda ClassemMitchell's Plain TitansF0:52:04
238Shandu MulaudziF0:52:06
239Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM0:52:13
240Bryge WachipaMzansi Athletic ClubM0:52:20
241George ReissenzahnPinelandsM0:52:22
242Bernard AdamsPinelandsM0:52:26
243Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM0:52:30
244Shaheed HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:31
245Andrew BearneSpartan HarriersM0:52:31
246Schalk HoornHelderberg HarriersM0:52:34
247 Ashraf Central Athletic ClubM 0:52:34
248 Ntsiki Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:52:35
249Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:52:39
250Neville FrieslichFish HoekM0:52:40
251Charmaine IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:52:40
252Edwin StevensCapricorn Athletic ClubM0:52:43
253Evan NeilARD Athletic ClubM0:52:58
254Nathalie CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:52:59
255Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM0:53:01
256Edward PotzeeM0:53:04
257Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM0:53:15
258Albert WilliamsTopformM0:53:16
259Rafiek AllieNantesM0:53:19
260Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM0:53:23
261EarlehM0:53:25
262Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:53:30
263Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM0:53:35
264David IsaacsPinelandsM0:53:36
265Glen KinnesFarnese Athletic ClubM0:53:36
266Adf MenezesDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:38
267Charlene FickCentury CityF0:53:42
268Veroniue OrbanF0:53:43
269Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:53:47
270Tim HadinghamStellenboschM0:53:48
271Julian SmithPinelandsM0:53:49
272Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:53
273Thobela LusithiMandela Park Athletic ClubM0:53:54
274Angelique BirchEdgemead RunnersF0:53:55
275Dwain BirdyEdgemead RunnersM0:53:55
276David MalilaRun/Walk for LifeM0:53:59
277Francine KleinMitchell's Plain TitansM0:54:04
278Bernice DawnPinelandsM0:54:04
279Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM0:54:08
280 A Cockcroft Edgemead RunnersM 0:54:09
281Johanna TaylorATC Running ClubF0:54:09
282Liam HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM0:54:10
283 Dion Seekoei Farnese Athletic ClubM 0:54:11
284Phillip LewisSpartan HarriersM0:54:19
285Desmond RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:54:19
286 Heyley Fellies GugulethuF 0:54:22
287John PetersenCape Multisport ClubM0:54:22
288Sean SeptemberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:31
289Daniel ForwardHewat Athletic ClubM0:54:32
290Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:54:32
291Molebatsi MatubeLanga Athletic ClubM0:54:39
292Siziwe PetseLanga Athletic ClubF0:54:40
293Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM0:54:40
294Eugene PetersenSpartan HarriersM0:54:42
295Malcolm CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:43
296Dave WaywellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:43
297Nazmie BurchOmmiedraai FriendsF0:54:47
298Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:48
299 Samantha Petersen Mitchell's Plain TitansF 0:54:55
300Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:54:55
301Sithombo MaqungoPinelandsM0:54:56
302Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:55:00
303Yao LuCentury CityF0:55:05
304 Mershell Johnson Easterns KraaifonteinF 0:55:08
305Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:09
306Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:55:09
307Zita RodriguesEdgemead RunnersF0:55:11
308 Siphelele Mehlo Langa Athletic ClubM 0:55:13
309Ian BocockForestersM0:55:14
310Michael HendricksSanlamF0:55:19
311Raymond DampiesBonteheuwelM0:55:19
312Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:23
313Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM0:55:24
314 Edward Mccree Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:55:24
315Glen SteynCarbineers - WPM0:55:31
316Winston MiddletonIn TouchM0:55:32
317Bradley KelinMitchell's Plain TitansM0:55:37
318Feroz MullajeeM0:55:39
319Xoliswa DyantyiTopformF0:55:43
320Andrew BergsteenM0:55:44
321Ailene BrooksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:45
322Wilhelm Janse van RensburgParliamentM0:55:53
323Brian PekeurMitchell's Plain TitansM0:55:56
324Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:57
325Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:57
326Timothy TheunissenPick 'n PayM0:55:58
327Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:55:59
328Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF0:55:59
329 Geno Lakay Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:56:00
330Gabier PhillanderFarnese Athletic ClubM0:56:02
331Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:56:03
332Bernard CollerGugulethuM0:56:04
333 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:56:04
334Angelo NuneOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:08
335Muhammad DavidsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:08
336Russell MehlTopformM0:56:09
337Terence CarelsePinelandsM0:56:12
338Peter ChongWest CoastM0:56:18
339Sithabiso DlamukaEthekwiniM0:56:19
340Chantel ErfortF0:56:23
341Phillip SimaliFarananiM0:56:23
342Elton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:31
343FuadARD Athletic ClubM0:56:39
344Judith DavidsePinelandsF0:56:44
345Nosipho MpandeLanga Athletic ClubF0:56:45
346Ricardo LeibrandtM0:56:47
347Horst SchifferFish HoekM0:56:51
348Reza EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:56:52
349Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:53
350Denzil BartlettCarbineers - WPM0:56:53
351Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:55
352Graeme SearleTopformM0:57:00
353Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:04
354Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:57:04
355Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM0:57:07
356Zain BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM0:57:07
357Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:57:13
358Sedia KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:18
359Wayne JenekerSpartan HarriersM0:57:19
360Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:57:22
361Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:24
362Abdul-Muish LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:57:28
363Phelisa MtsewuCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF0:57:31
364Oscar PetersenHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:32
365Caitlin BrooksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:34
366Claudia CievertsTopformF0:57:34
367Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM0:57:38
368Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF0:57:39
369Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM0:57:39
370Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF0:57:42
371Lara KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:57:43
372Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM0:57:45
373Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM0:57:45
374Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM0:57:46
375Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:57:47
376Sameer DawaneNantesM0:57:48
377Glenda WerthSanlamF0:57:58
378Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF0:57:59
379Ricardo Le RouxWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:00
380Amanda MkondwsaiF0:58:05
381Corrie FlinkEskom GijimasM0:58:05
382Lubabalo BadiRand Athletic ClubM0:58:06
383Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:58:07
384Bertie FieldingDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:07
385Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:58:09
386Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:58:13
387Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:58:17
388Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:58:18
389Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF0:58:19
390Stephan RouxEdgemead RunnersM0:58:20
391Lynn LawrenceSanlamF0:58:25
392Oscar TsoecoteMandela Park Athletic ClubM0:58:26
393Vuyisile VenaMandela Park Athletic ClubM0:58:26
394Vumile MbaraMandela Park Athletic ClubM0:58:30
395Ashley ParsramanF0:58:32
396Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF0:58:32
397Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:58:34
398Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:36
399Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM0:58:36
400Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:37
401Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersM0:58:41
402Edward PetersenMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:58:46
403Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:58:46
404Gregory GunnellHelderberg HarriersM0:58:49
405Frances AbrahamsSanlamM0:58:50
406Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:58:50
407 Shahied Slamang Central Athletic ClubM 0:58:56
408Bp WilliamsM0:59:00
409Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:59:00
410Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:04
411Renata GensickePinelandsF0:59:06
412Henry BlowsM0:59:09
413Evangeliue ThomasEdgemead RunnersM0:59:09
414Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:59:10
415Chris LouensBrackenfellM0:59:18
416Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF0:59:19
417Thembi McengeMandela Park Athletic ClubF0:59:19
418Zoe VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:59:21
419Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:59:23
420Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM0:59:25
421 Carla Houghton F 0:59:29
422 Alan Kalton M 0:59:31
423Damask JeremiahMitchell's Plain TitansM0:59:32
424Esahin BooysenHelderberg HarriersM0:59:33
425Nokes BarnardM0:59:33
426Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF0:59:34
427Jemma WrightVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:35
428Mervyn KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:36
429Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM0:59:36
430Marvin PietersenSpartan HarriersM0:59:37
431Deborah SinghNedbank Running ClubF0:59:40
432Michael HiggsM0:59:41
433Siphosethu NtswayiGugulethuM0:59:41
434Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM0:59:42
435Nikiwe PeloBrackenfellM0:59:42
436Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:59:43
437Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF0:59:47
438Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:59:49
439Ipeleng SehuneloGugulethuF0:59:49
440Bertram LeukesCeltic HarriersM0:59:51
441Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM0:59:51
442Samantha WyngaardRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:51
443Chantel MemziweACSAF0:59:56
444Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:59:59
445Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:00:00
446Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF1:00:00
447Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF1:00:01
448Paul MackaySanlamM1:00:03
449Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:00:07
450Rugshana AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:08
451Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM1:00:14
452Sonia HarlockFish HoekF1:00:16
453Trevor MisplonEdgemead RunnersM1:00:17
454 Francois Gertze TopformM 1:00:18
455Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM1:00:18
456 David Bresler Goodwood HarriersM 1:00:19
457Daniel BartmanACSAM1:00:20
458Naomi WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:24
459Heather HillPinelandsF1:00:25
460Hilton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:25
461Mpho MakwelaParliamentM1:00:31
462Roxy ThompsonTopformF1:00:32
463Azeemuddeen GalantFarnese Athletic ClubM1:00:39
464Delyse RistPinelandsF1:00:43
465Winston FischerRavensmeadM1:00:44
466L WitteFish HoekM1:00:50
467Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:50
468Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:53
469Raaiq SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:00:53
470Wendy-Joy FlorisCeltic HarriersF1:00:56
471Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM1:00:57
472Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM1:00:57
473Beverley MehlTopformF1:00:58
474 M Theunissen TopformM 1:00:59
475Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:00:59
476SofmaMSA MultisportM1:01:02
477P-J AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:03
478Rushanda MichaelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:01:03
479 Nur Hendricks Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:01:04
480Alvina de KokerSpartan HarriersF1:01:09
481Fayroz KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:10
482Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:01:13
483Deborah ManuelsTopformF1:01:15
484 Lazelle de Bruyn Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:01:23
485Rashied AbderoofOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:24
486 Thabani GugulethuM 1:01:28
487Leena McEwanSpartan HarriersF1:01:29
488Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:01:34
489 Lynda Schonfeldt Strand Athletic ClubF 1:01:47
490Enrico PillayM1:01:50
491 Ayanda KhayelitshaF 1:01:54
492Zamamgoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:01:58
493Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF1:01:58
494Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:01:58
495Wahieba van der MerweOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:59
496Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM1:02:06
497Ruben JaarsHelderberg HarriersM1:02:07
498Michele PriestmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:10
499Aziem SulaimanMSA MultisportM1:02:10
500Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:02:11
501Muhammed MNantesM1:02:13
502Eleanor HutchingsForestersF1:02:14
503Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF1:02:14
504Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:18
505Richard GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM1:02:20
506BerendM1:02:22
507Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:02:29
508Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF1:02:29
509Mario SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:30
510Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:02:31
511Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersM1:02:40
512Ronel SmithEdgemead RunnersF1:02:41
513Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:02:41
514Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:42
515Erica BrophyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:43
516Paul MeeserPinelandsM1:02:43
517Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:02:49
518Lauren KansleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:56
519Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:59
520Felicia HugoNantesF1:03:04
521Innocentia MehyukoCeltic HarriersM1:03:04
522Gaynore DuthiePaarlF1:03:06
523Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:03:10
524Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:03:11
525Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:03:19
526Mervin GrispeM1:03:30
527Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF1:03:31
528Gemma HoskinsSpartan HarriersF1:03:33
529Cynthia JoostBrackenfellF1:03:33
530Nareema StarkeF1:03:36
531Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:37
532Redewaan WilliamsNantesM1:03:45
533Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:03:46
534Linda MakholwaMandela Park Athletic ClubF1:03:49
535Faith JansenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:49
536Naseef PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:03:50
537Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:03:50
538Chanell JansenMitchell's Plain TitansF1:03:51
539Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:03:52
540 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:03:55
541Tracey de MataSpartan HarriersF1:03:58
542Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM1:03:59
543Gavin ErasmusDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:59
544Deon BougardtIn TouchM1:04:00
545Gavin LucasIn TouchM1:04:00
546Nichaan BucksFarnese Athletic ClubM1:04:14
547Robin HendricksPick 'n PayF1:04:14
548Andre BothmaCentury CityM1:04:20
549Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:04:20
550Cj VisserPinelandsM1:04:23
551Adrian SeptemberKuils River Running ClubM1:04:24
552Fahiema DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:26
553Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:30
554Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:04:47
555Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:52
556 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:04:52
557Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF1:04:53
558Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:04:53
559Ian AdonisSanlamM1:04:54
560Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:04:55
561Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:04:58
562Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:04
563R van ReenenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:05:11
564Kim CraigSpartan HarriersM1:05:16
565John KolbeSpartan HarriersM1:05:16
566Cheslyn BrownGoodwood HarriersM1:05:19
567Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:21
568Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:05:22
569Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:05:23
570Pedro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM1:05:24
571Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:24
572Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF1:05:25
573Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM1:05:25
574Ayesha RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:29
575Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:29
576Shauna RushinCarbineers - WPF1:05:34
577Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM1:05:35
578Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:05:39
579John StevensTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:05:43
580 Robyn Smuts F 1:05:46
581Milisa NgwaneCarbineers - WPF1:05:50
582Sean HarrisPinelandsM1:05:53
583Meghann BayerPinelandsM1:05:53
584Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:05:57
585Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:57
586Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:05:58
587Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:59
588Allan GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:06:05
589Jacqi AdamsF1:06:06
590Nomashongo RatazayoLanga Athletic ClubM1:06:10
591 Megan Ratner Edgemead RunnersF 1:06:11
592Dave HoughtonM1:06:16
593Naasief DavidsPinelandsM1:06:21
594Bonita FrericksSpartan HarriersF1:06:22
595Melanie RandallSpartan HarriersF1:06:22
596Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:26
597Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:06:27
598Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:06:27
599Mohamed Sayeed OsmanTopformM1:06:29
600Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:35
601Ameen AbrahamsMSA MultisportM1:06:37
602Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:06:39
603Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF1:06:40
604 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:06:41
605David SylvesterCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:06:45
606Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:06:46
607Rozetta LekayCarbineers - WPF1:06:48
608Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:48
609Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:06:49
610Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:06:50
611Karen DavidsTopformF1:06:51
612Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:06:56
613Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF1:06:58
614Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:06:59
615Mariam AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:07:00
616Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubM1:07:02
617 de Lange MatiesM 1:07:06
618Megan van SchoorF1:07:10
619ChelseaCeltic HarriersF1:07:11
620Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF1:07:13
621Bandile MebhewuKhayelitshaM1:07:13
622Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:07:14
623William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:07:19
624Jurgens ThiartM1:07:20
625Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:07:23
626Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:07:33
627Sandra JansenTopformF1:07:34
628Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:40
629 S Mcpherson Spartan HarriersM 1:08:05
630Devan OosthuizenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:08:05
631 Ferial Israel Spartan HarriersF 1:08:05
632Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:08:08
633Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:09
634Shafick GonsalvesFarnese Athletic ClubM1:08:10
635Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:08:11
636Yusuf OrgillHewat Athletic ClubM1:08:12
637Graham JoosteBrackenfellM1:08:18
638 Hermann Harris M 1:08:19
639 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:08:20
640Matthew IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:08:21
641Zelda JosephTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:08:22
642Jerome GoliathCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:08:26
643Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:08:28
644Sameer RawootNantesM1:08:33
645Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:08:38
646Colleen van WykLanga Athletic ClubF1:08:40
647Saneeya AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:42
648Louis XavierKuils River Running ClubM1:08:45
649Rudie AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:08:45
650Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:08:46
651Aadiela MoeratPaarlF1:08:47
652Jalal AllieTopformM1:08:48
653JoanSpartan HarriersM1:08:54
654Colin DarchCeltic HarriersM1:08:55
655Maryke CollinsEdgemead RunnersF1:08:56
656Ian SpinasHarfield HarriersM1:08:57
657 Jason Higgs Helderberg HarriersM 1:08:57
658 Tamsin Ruiters Bellville Running ClubF 1:08:58
659Faldelah ToffaARD Athletic ClubF1:09:06
660Abdul Aziz MossMSA MultisportM1:09:07
661Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:09:11
662Faeez DelightFarnese Athletic ClubM1:09:12
663Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:14
664Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:15
665Anees DollieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:15
666Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:18
667Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM1:09:21
668 Astrid Samuels SanlamF 1:09:22
669 Clinton Samuels SanlamM 1:09:24
670Paul LawrenceSpartan HarriersM1:09:28
671Mark SiddonsStrand Athletic ClubM1:09:29
672Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF1:09:34
673Nadia BorchardsGoodwood HarriersF1:09:36
674Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersF1:09:37
675Jeremy VisserSpartan HarriersM1:09:41
676Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:09:41
677Roderick WillisTopformM1:09:42
678Talitha KieserSatoriF1:09:46
679P BritzM1:09:46
680Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:47
681Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:09:47
682Rayyan ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:59
683Hafiz SalaseOld MutualM1:10:01
684JeanetteOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:15
685Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:15
686Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:10:19
687Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:10:22
688Mabatho ZunguParliamentF1:10:28
689Vincent ZureyeM1:10:30
690BasheerahTopformM1:10:31
691Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:10:32
692Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:10:35
693Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:36
694C IllegibleOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:36
695Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:10:38
696Badee EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:41
697Garlem FredericksSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:43
698Zaheer EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:43
699Igshaan IsaacsTopformM1:10:44
700Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubM1:10:46
701Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:10:47
702A van ReenenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:10:47
703Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:10:49
704Neil GreenwoodTopformM1:10:50
705Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:10:56
706Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:11:09
707Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM1:11:09
708Kevin WesselsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:11:09
709Joeya IsaksFarnese Athletic ClubM1:11:14
710Ebrahiem DariesFarnese Athletic ClubM1:11:15
711Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:11:32
712Rosie Kumalo-LandePinelandsF1:11:32
713Michele MurrayEdgemead RunnersF1:11:41
714Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:42
715Vasek SkutilM1:11:46
716Ridwaan EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubM1:11:53
717Charlotte KlaassenGoodwood HarriersF1:11:53
718Neels KlaassenGoodwood HarriersM1:12:01
719Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:06
720Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:12:13
721Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF1:12:14
722 Z Schroeder Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:12:24
723Candice FortunePinelandsF1:12:27
724D BarnesGugulethuM1:12:30
725Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF1:12:31
726Charlene NtlokwanaKhayelitshaF1:12:31
727Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:37
728Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:39
729Nashreen DaivdsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:39
730Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:12:40
731Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:12:40
732Marisha TroutF1:12:41
733Shahied AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:12:53
734Lwando GotywaGugulethuM1:13:09
735Bradley PapierM1:13:11
736Rucha KiewitzF1:13:12
737Fiona DavidsSpartan HarriersF1:13:20
738Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:13:27
739Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM1:13:31
740Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:13:38
741Jack RobertsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:13:40
742 A Hameedulla PinelandsM 1:13:41
743Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:13:41
744Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:13:45
745Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:13:51
746Alicia de LillyBrackenfellF1:13:51
747Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:52
748Zuriena SlarmieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:52
749Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:56
750Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:56
751Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:14:02
752Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF1:14:09
753Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:14:15
754Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM1:14:20
755Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:14:23
756Charl DaneelEdgemead RunnersM1:14:27
757Clive MeyerHelderberg HarriersM1:14:28
758 Liezl van der Merwe Edgemead RunnersF 1:14:29
759Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:14:32
760Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:14:33
761Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM1:14:36
762Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:14:37
763Philia MbenyaneGugulethuF1:14:37
764Kami ThebusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:14:38
765Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:14:38
766Lourika FourieBrackenfellF1:14:46
767Wayde GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:14:46
768Mandy JeppeSpartan HarriersF1:14:47
769 Tessa Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:14:51
770Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:14:52
771Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:14:56
772Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM1:14:57
773Zurriena PetersenARD Athletic ClubF1:14:57
774Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:15:02
775Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:15:02
776Moses SafaarTopformM1:15:06
777 Ziyanda Dlelana GugulethuF 1:15:07
778Elaam AndersonTopformM1:15:07
779Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF1:15:28
780Muna ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:15:33
781Willie KempGoodwood HarriersM1:15:43
782Mihlau MatokaziM1:15:47
783Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:15:50
784Galiema JacobsTopformM1:15:55
785Mufeeda LewisPick 'n PayM1:15:55
786Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:16:00
787Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:08
788 S Price Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:16:22
789Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF1:16:26
790Chris DeoliveiraEdgemead RunnersM1:16:27
791Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:16:27
792Shane KiernanPinelandsM1:16:28
793Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:16:31
794Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM1:16:32
795 Lavona Allies Carbineers - WPF 1:16:38
796Jennifer EmanuelNedbank Running ClubF1:16:38
797Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:16:46
798Liza LucaniChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:16:48
799Raatiqah TagodienARD Athletic ClubF1:16:55
800Azmie MckleanPick 'n PayM1:16:55
801Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:16:56
802Peter MackierCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:17:08
803Jamie MackierCapricorn Athletic ClubF1:17:08
804 Carla Bailey Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:17:10
805 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:17:10
806Mugammad Noor AdamsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:17:11
807Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:11
808Anthony HarOmmiedraai FriendsM1:17:12
809 Faiek Dollie Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:17:14
810Pe DavidSouth African National Defence ForceM1:17:15
811Ruwayda SainOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:15
812Mogamat Shahmieg AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:17:17
813Yumna JacksonOld MutualF1:17:18
814Kg MashesoSAPSM1:17:19
815Tw DanaSAPSF1:17:19
816Tasleem JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:20
817Maria BrandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:27
818Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:17:28
819Annalene BothaBrackenfellF1:17:45
820Esme SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:17:45
821Xio-Mara KotzeSanlamF1:17:46
822Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:17:48
823 Zorina Brooks F 1:17:52
824Liezel van ZylBellville Running ClubF1:17:53
825Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:17:54
826Wilemina SullivanSanlamF1:17:55
827Morgan MorrisCape Multisport ClubM1:17:55
828Jessica WilliamsMitchell's Plain TitansF1:17:59
829Kerri-Lee BoucherDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:18:12
830Jayne RoestorfPinelandsF1:18:53
831Gail MclellanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:58
832Anna DaneelEdgemead RunnersF1:19:00
833Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:19:07
834 Lauren Florence Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:19:17
835Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:19:18
836Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:19:22
837Dawood FortuinTopformM1:19:23
838Crystal JordaanHewat Athletic ClubF1:19:24
839Hans HugoHelderberg HarriersM1:19:26
840Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:19:44
841Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:20:05
842Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:20:12
843Denzyl RykliefHewat Athletic ClubM1:20:21
844Robyn RivieraSpartan HarriersM1:20:22
845Y van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:25
846Zainoneesa RashidARD Athletic ClubF1:20:25
847Shaamila KaderARD Athletic ClubF1:20:26
848Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:20:30
849Laurelle ParkerSpartan HarriersF1:20:31
850Miranda JacksonNantesF1:20:38
851Aasiyah AmtauARD Athletic ClubF1:20:41
852Judy ThebusOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:42
853Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF1:20:43
854Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF1:20:43
855Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:20:49
856Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:20:49
857Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF1:20:50
858Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF1:20:57
859 Abubakar Salie Goodwood HarriersM 1:20:59
860Carman PayneHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:00
861Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:04
862Nomandla MakhalimaNedbank Running ClubF1:21:06
863Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:13
864Vuyelwa MayolaLanga Athletic ClubF1:21:18
865Fadeelah StellenboomOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:21
866Zayed JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:21:25
867Armien PriceARD Athletic ClubM1:21:27
868Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF1:21:27
869Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:27
870 Melanie Meyer Vodacom Yebo StridersF 1:21:40
871Magmoed BenhalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:45
872Cheryl HenkemanNantesF1:21:46
873Rawayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:21:52
874Allouise KingGoodwood HarriersF1:22:00
875Ilze WagenerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:22:04
876Nomwuyo MajwanaLanga Athletic ClubM1:22:08
877Thembile MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubM1:22:08
878Kerwyn WilliamsPinelandsM1:22:16
879 Rose Gxowa Langa Athletic ClubF 1:22:32
880Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:22:33
881Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:34
882Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF1:22:42
883 Rayghana Nordien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:22:50
884Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:22:56
885Dl MoxeiraSouth African National Defence ForceF1:22:56
886Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF1:23:02
887Annatjie BekkerBorn2RunF1:23:03
888Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:23:11
889 Zaida Orgill Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:23:19
890Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:19
891 Gavin Williams Run/Walk for LifeM 1:23:40
892W RothM1:23:40
893Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:23:45
894Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:55
895Jemima AdamsACSAF1:23:59
896Nic LouwVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:04
897Amiena WalkerNantesF1:24:05
898Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:24:11
899 Naomi Jeremiah Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:24:11
900Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:24:15
901R WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:24
902Muzna SurveyHewat Athletic ClubF1:24:24
903Zarina Patel MoeratPaarlF1:24:25
904Fuad AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:26
905Fadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:26
906Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:26
907Mary CampherMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:24:27
908Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:27
909Melda RuitersBellville Running ClubF1:24:28
910Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:28
911Josephine NorodienPinelandsF1:24:29
912Pepertual ChivhereLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:29
913AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:30
914Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:30
915 Johan Ferreira M 1:24:31
916Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:31
917Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:24:53
918Sontshi NonkululekoIn TouchF1:24:54
919 Jaclyn Hansen Spartan HarriersF 1:24:56
920Robyn MiddletonSpartan HarriersF1:24:57
921Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:25:22
922Nandisa KulaSABCF1:25:27
923Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:26:14
924Lunga MkosiPinelandsM1:26:28
925 Cassidy Farnese Athletic ClubF 1:26:48
926Nuraan ApplebyARD Athletic ClubM1:27:03
927Shireen DirkARD Athletic ClubF1:27:03
928Saadiqa HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:27
929Kanyika KnhakoBrackenfellM1:27:28
930Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:28
931Fazlen KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:27:44
932Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:44
933Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:44
934Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:45
935Michael GoosenBrackenfellM1:28:00
936Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:10
937Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:28:29
938H SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:28:30
939Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:35
940M SchadeCentury CityF1:28:48
941Jeniffer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:04
942C MattheeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:07
943 Lungiswa F 1:29:07
944L AbrahamsF1:29:08
945Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:29:13
946Ashley StewartGoodwood HarriersM1:29:13
947Nthabiseng MatubeLanga Athletic ClubF1:29:16
948Charles FullerFarnese Athletic ClubM1:29:18
949C RautenbachPinelandsM1:29:19
950Azrna GalantFarnese Athletic ClubF1:29:19
951Habiba RykliefTopformF1:29:26
952Susan CampherMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:29:27
953Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:43
954Abdul FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:43
955ZamubuntuGugulethuF1:30:06
956Sapokazi SGugulethuF1:30:06
957Tania SimminGugulethuF1:30:25
958Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:26
959Heather GradidgeSpartan HarriersF1:30:27
960Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:30:31
961Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:41
962Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:30:49
963Ismail AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:50
964Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:57
965Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:30:57
966Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:58
967Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:58
968Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:59
969Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM1:31:00
970Mohammed KaskerHewat Athletic ClubM1:31:12
971Faldeelah SolomonHewat Athletic ClubF1:31:13
972Faiza JacobsHewat Athletic ClubF1:31:13
973F Ely ApplebyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:24
974Fatima SamuelsMSA MultisportF1:31:24
975S MarraGugulethuF1:31:26
976Rene StoffeyGugulethuF1:31:26
977Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:59
978Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:59
979MiriamF1:32:00
980Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubM1:32:00
981Beverley WilliamsKuils River Running ClubF1:32:20
982Ammaarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:32:21
983E LekaysCarbineers - WPF1:32:21
984 G Thompson Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:32:46
985 Chelsey Voegt MSA MultisportF 1:32:57
986Lee-Andre SwartzMSA MultisportM1:32:57
987 Chantal Voegt MSA MultisportF 1:32:58
988Faieqah SalieF1:33:02
989Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:33:25
990Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF1:33:43
991Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:33:45
992Jan SwartFit 2000M1:33:46
993Bronwynne AlbrechtMitchell's Plain TitansF1:33:58
994Cassandra CarelsMitchell's Plain TitansF1:33:58
995 Nazeema Moos ARD Athletic ClubF 1:34:48
996Ruksane YunusARD Athletic ClubF1:35:03
997Jappie FahrnaazARD Athletic ClubM1:35:07
998Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:35:23
999Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:57
1000Chameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF1:35:58
1001Abduragman PathanARD Athletic ClubM1:35:58
1002Thandiswa MaghziGugulethuF1:36:04
1003Bahieya AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:04
1004Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:04
1005Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:37:38
1006Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:37:38
1007Muhsien JafferOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:40
1008Nora MorgendalF1:37:50
1009Claudine MorgendalF1:37:51
1010Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:38:01
1011Zuweida EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF1:38:36
1012Kamiela HendricksNantesF1:38:51
1013Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:38:51
1014Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:38:52
1015Shadida MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:43:05
1016 Jasmiena Cupido Farnese Athletic ClubF 1:43:06
1017Hajierah MananFarnese Athletic ClubM1:43:07
1018Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:43:19
1019Zainab PietersenARD Athletic ClubF1:43:22
1020Pamela DuartePinelandsF1:45:04
1021Hayley JacksonPinelandsF1:45:04
1022Lauren Thorne-VicarsPinelandsF1:45:05
1023Brian ThornePinelandsM1:45:06
1024Nivern FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:53:45

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation