RBM2012-05-06

10.0kmdistance
0:49:57winning time
113finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lindokuhle NtombelauMhlathuzeM0:49:57
2Yvonne IrmscheruMhlathuzeF0:57:02
3Syabonga DubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM1:05:52
4Andile XimbauMhlathuzeM1:06:47
5Robert MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:07:21
6Pieter SearleZululand Multisport ClubM1:08:27
7Alex NdlovuM1:08:29
8Thandeka MthembuMandeni HarriersF1:08:51
9Alfie MullerRichards Bay HarriersM1:10:32
10 Sibusiso M 1:11:40
11 Z Muller Richards Bay HarriersF 1:11:56
12Zulu BusisiweMandeni HarriersF1:12:47
13As KrugerRichards Bay HarriersF1:14:50
14 M van Rooijen M 1:14:52
15 B Mhlongo M 1:15:32
16Marcia ButheleziF1:15:34
17 E Schoeman Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:15:35
18 D Bruinette Richards Bay HarriersF 1:15:35
19Cynthia BartlettZululand Multisport ClubF1:16:23
20 M Cilliers F 1:16:41
21Louis HansenuMhlathuzeM1:17:17
22 Louis Naidu M 1:17:36
23 H Botha M 1:18:14
24 L Engelbrecht uMhlathuzeF 1:18:20
25 Bdf Thabede M 1:18:36
26 Teresa Wickham F 1:18:48
27 Trudy Pretorius F 1:18:48
28 R Naidoo F 1:21:29
29 V Reddy Richards Bay HarriersF 1:21:29
30 M Kriek Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:21:42
31 Smj Biyela M 1:22:00
32Charleen HingleuMhlathuzeF1:22:00
33 Amy Jacobs F 1:23:38
34 Werner van Heerden M 1:23:40
35 Debbie Jacobs F 1:23:41
36Ceceilia van OnselenuMhlathuzeF1:23:50
37 Claudy Makrinos F 1:23:52
38 B Cele M 1:23:55
39Diane GreenuMhlathuzeF1:24:08
40Me MartinZululand Multisport ClubF1:24:19
41 Y Whillil F 1:24:23
42 Shaun Naidu M 1:24:24
43Teresea ThompsonuMhlathuzeF1:24:46
44 P Erasmus F 1:24:48
45 T Wilkinson F 1:24:53
46 Jane Nene F 1:24:59
47Tania EvertuMhlathuzeF1:24:59
48 K Nyawuso M 1:25:16
49Sonia BaumannuMhlathuzeF1:25:19
50 J Puchert M 1:25:48
51 F Swart M 1:26:00
52 C Calitz F 1:26:23
53Sl BevanuMhlathuzeF1:26:38
54 Annett Fourie F 1:28:08
55Ct McnallyuMhlathuzeF1:28:59
56 Natalie Potgieter F 1:29:16
57 Elbie Tempel F 1:29:35
58 Tempel M 1:29:35
59 B Ntsele M 1:32:03
60 Soekie Own F 1:32:04
61 W Prinsloo M 1:32:06
62 M Smit F 1:32:39
63 Lauren van Dijk F 1:32:44
64 Terrance Marraw M 1:32:44
65 M Roussouw F 1:32:57
66 R L Vorster M 1:33:00
67 Ropert 1:33:00
68 K Reddy F 1:33:37
69 L Adams F 1:33:37
70 V Govender F 1:33:37
71 D Adams M 1:34:04
72 Bpp Zwane F 1:34:04
73 K Easthorpe F 1:34:04
74 Eg Elsie F 1:35:02
75Ta LeslieuMhlathuzeF1:35:02
76 Aj Cameron M 1:35:11
77 Colene Ding F 1:35:30
78 Bonimpilo Gumede F 1:35:35
79 D Scharnick F 1:35:35
80 V Chule M 1:35:35
81 Sonya van Staden F 1:35:42
82 P Botha F 1:35:47
83 Joyce Ntuli F 1:35:50
84 Na Cameron F 1:35:50
85 Rachel Gumede F 1:36:05
86 Jo-Anne Murray F 1:36:25
87 F Mbatha F 1:36:38
88Jane RoussouwuMhlathuzeF1:37:11
89 Wb Zibane M 1:37:31
90 L Randall F 1:37:38
91 W Joubert M 1:37:38
92 Tarryn Clark F 1:37:38
93 Matie Grobler F 1:38:10
94 Jonathan Gibson M 1:38:53
95 J Calitz F 1:38:56
96 D Calitz F 1:38:56
97 P Bruinette M 1:38:56
98 Jb van Zyl F 1:39:39
99 Ks Sibiya F 1:40:49
100 C van der Westhuizen F 1:42:26
101 Pw van der Westhuizen M 1:42:30
102 E Willer F 1:42:30
103 T Roux M 1:42:30
104 Z Mkhwanaz F 1:44:11
105Lara StaaalZululand Multisport ClubF1:44:20
106 Brigid Jonstone F 1:44:25
107Celeste LaubscherZululand Multisport ClubF1:44:48
108 A D Logan F 1:44:48
109 Phumzile Eskom GijimasF 1:51:18
110 Zama F 1:51:20
111 Lynette R F 1:51:47
112 Olga F 1:51:48
113 Ab Venter M 1:53:58

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation