Hillcrest Marathon2019-02-10

21.1kmdistance
1:08:59winning time
1501finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bonginkosi ZwanePhantane Athletic ClubM1:08:59
2Nkosikhona MhlakwanaMaxed EliteM1:09:13
3Nomore MandivengereiMaxed EliteM1:13:28
4Alexio PhiriHillcrest VillagersM1:15:28
5Garikai MadawoBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:15:29
6Sphelele ZondiMaritzburg CityM1:16:03
7 Sphelele Gumede M 1:16:34
8Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM1:17:32
9Sphamandla MnguniHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:17:38
10Sandile MakhayePhumaM1:17:40
11Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:18:36
12Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM1:18:58
13Rodrick PhiriChilternM1:19:49
14Menzi Goodman NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:20:51
15Janie GrundlingMurray & RobertsF1:20:56
16Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM1:21:10
17Letshepa PhohloKwaDabeka HarriersM1:21:21
18Thabo DelightFarananiM1:21:59
19Vianey KikaneMaritzburg City1:23:30
20Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM1:24:07
21Grant GuerinBluffM1:24:12
22Bhekujise Allen NdlovuT and T Athletic Club1:24:37
23Mitch DufourqGet FitM1:25:06
24None NoninaVertical Spaces1:25:27
25Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM1:25:31
26Jabulani MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:25:37
27Mfundo DlaminiM1:25:40
28Donovan van GelderHillcrest VillagersM1:25:47
29Thokozani MhlunguChilternM1:26:58
30Simphiwe MkizeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:26:58
31Mduduzi Magubane DanielPhuma1:27:04
32Phakama SheziNedbank Running ClubM1:27:13
33 Thabiso Ngcobo Save OrionM 1:27:33
34Juan BotsisSavagesM1:27:43
35Sipho MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:35
36Christopher StangeAmanzimtotiM1:28:36
37Clinton ChantBluffM1:28:48
38Musa NgwadiPhumaM1:30:13
39Nkululeko MbathaMaritzburg CityM1:30:13
40 Richard Nkonyeni 1:30:21
41Hein de KlerkWestvilleM1:30:47
42Raymond Khethukuthula ChilizaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:30:52
43Conrad Themba ChamaneIxopo1:30:57
44Robyn MareHillcrest VillagersF1:30:58
45Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburg CityM1:31:30
46Bongkosi JaliZakhele Running Club1:31:31
47Kenn VersterMurray & RobertsM1:31:37
48Samson LuthuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:32:07
49Kevin Kwanele ShoziAthletics KloofM1:32:26
50Lawrence MthiyaneRun/Walk for LifeM1:32:26
51Dylan WilliamsBluffM1:32:27
52Leon Mathunjwa1:33:32
53Christo CrauseArcelorMittal1:33:37
54Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM1:34:02
55John MacartanDHS Old BoysM1:34:35
56 Jabulani Nyawo Team VitalityM 1:34:40
57David TubbMidlandsM1:34:44
58Robert BaxterHilton HarriersM1:34:46
59Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:34:50
60Brendan MayerChilternM1:34:54
61Sifiso Zondi NgcoboPhuma1:35:13
62Ernest Mimbiri1:35:21
63 Gordon Wreyford Team VitalityM 1:35:36
64Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:35:46
65Joseph MasheleChilternM1:35:54
66Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:36:02
67Clifford RobbertzeWestvilleM1:36:22
68Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:36:57
69 M Ngcobo Crusaders - KZN 1:37:04
70Zane de LangePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:05
71Nicholas SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:08
72Alan BoulleSavagesM1:37:13
73Robyn GreylingGet FitF1:37:25
74Connor YoungBluffM1:37:36
75Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM1:37:45
76Abraham NaudeHarmony StridersM1:38:03
77Grant CummingsWestvilleM1:38:04
78Richard DlaminiPhumaM1:38:11
79Thilivhali Samuel PhophiTeam VitalityM1:38:15
80Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM1:38:17
81Bongani GcabaChilternM1:38:18
82Wade FosterSave OrionM1:38:23
83Duncan GoosenSave OrionM1:38:25
84Thomas FullerTri-XM1:38:46
85Mlungisi Mgenge1:38:52
86Remegius MkhizeBluffM1:39:24
87Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM1:39:58
88Zinyuse Zonwabele MakaChillie Running ClubM1:40:35
89Daniel SwartAmanzimtotiM1:40:41
90 Michael Botha Hilton HarriersM 1:40:42
91Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM1:40:48
92Alan TaylorAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM1:41:09
93Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM1:41:14
94Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM1:41:19
95Sithembiso MasikaneProtea StridersM1:41:29
96Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM1:41:35
97Alexander HaddadStella Athletic ClubM1:41:47
98Oliver LamusseWestvilleM1:41:49
99Annemie TaljaardWestvilleF1:41:51
100 Nic Acampora Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:42:08
101Mlindelwa Petros MiyaNedbank Running Club1:42:19
102Carey-Lea TarbotonBluffF1:42:20
103Angelique MullerBluffF1:42:48
104Paul MullerBluffM1:42:48
105 Kieran Durkin M 1:42:51
106Hendrik KotzeTeam VitalityM1:42:55
107Ryan GrendonBluffM1:43:07
108Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM1:43:09
109Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:43:18
110Chevy SmithTeam VitalityM1:43:22
111Antony MacfarlaneTeam VitalityM1:43:24
112Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM1:43:30
113Mduduzi PhiriRun/Walk for LifeM1:43:39
114Phaphama MalasheChillie Running ClubM1:43:42
115Roxanne ValeF1:43:48
116Tyrone PullenSavagesM1:44:12
117John GroblerMy Training DayM1:44:26
118 Mathew Goetsch 1:44:26
119Patricia DammannF1:44:49
120Christo Du PlessisHowickM1:44:55
121Nkosi MtoloHammarsdaleM1:44:58
122Mercantile BuloseTwini Athletic ClubM1:45:10
123Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:45:25
124Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:45:28
125Clive StewartWestvilleM1:45:29
126Martin ErasmusAthletics KloofM1:45:34
127Pieter de BruinAmanzimtotiM1:45:44
128Yolande VisserBluffF1:45:55
129Mbongeleni MchunuAmaqhaweM1:45:57
130Jodine MombergTeam VitalityF1:46:10
131Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuGet FitM1:46:10
132Wesley HawkeyBluffM1:46:10
133Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM1:46:50
134Blair ThompsonGet FitM1:47:04
135Steven BoltonHollywoodbets Athletic Club1:47:13
136Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM1:47:16
137Mxolisi Mngoma1:47:21
138Terri-Anne BossyGet Fit1:47:23
139 Christopher Banda Faku ChiefsM 1:47:40
140Nathan AmosKrugersdorp Road Runners1:47:45
141Bongani SangweniSAPS StridersM1:47:51
142Sarah McGregorDHS Old BoysF1:47:52
143Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:48:14
144Gail BabichSavagesF1:48:22
145Pippa McGregorDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:30
146John AdamsWestvilleM1:48:45
147Sithembiso SibisiWestvilleM1:48:49
148Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF1:48:49
149Lesley MayerChilternF1:48:58
150 Sithembiso Nzama Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:49:00
151Paula HeuffHillcrest VillagersF1:49:03
152Christo BothaAmanzimtotiM1:49:19
153Grant KerrWestvilleM1:49:27
154Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM1:49:30
155Georgie KellyFaku Chiefs1:49:32
156Samantha GouldGet FitF1:49:35
157Raymond CuttsStella Athletic ClubM1:49:50
158Graeme ThorneChilternM1:50:07
159Khayelihle MzobePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:50:14
160Alison UysWestvilleF1:50:14
161Karl-Heinz Werner ThieroffHarmony StridersM1:50:23
162Apiwe Nomonde GagaNedbank Running ClubF1:50:34
163Lauren KennedyRand Athletic Club1:50:35
164Roger ScholtzStella Athletic ClubM1:50:40
165Scott LeechSavagesM1:50:46
166Lincoln Mandlenkosi SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:50:47
167Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:50:48
168Irene WisdomCollegians HarriersF1:50:52
169Bonangithule Mkhize1:51:08
170Wayne Burgess1:51:09
171Clare EwingFaku ChiefsF1:51:14
172Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM1:51:24
173Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM1:51:27
174Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF1:51:27
175Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:51:27
176Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF1:51:29
177Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF1:51:37
178Nico PretoriusAthletics KloofM1:51:38
179Dion BenekeDHS Old BoysM1:51:45
180Karyn SillsDHS Old BoysF1:51:45
181Desiree VerweyZululand Multisport ClubF1:51:46
182Colin DunsdonM1:51:46
183Thulani KunenePhumaM1:52:03
184 Roland Hansen WestvilleM 1:52:09
185Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionF1:52:11
186Jongikhaya GumedeChillie Running ClubM1:52:18
187Derrick KnoesenTeam VitalityM1:52:22
188Andrea BattagliaBluffM1:52:25
189Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:52:34
190Antoinette NiehausDHS Old BoysF1:52:34
191Mohammed HassanSAPS IngwenyaM1:52:40
192Andre PosthumusRoodepoortM1:52:41
193Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM1:52:49
194Jason FaseM1:52:56
195Ntobeko SelaniGet FitM1:53:03
196Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM1:53:05
197Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM1:53:06
198Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:53:08
199Sibongakonke MpembeLoskop GijimasM1:53:13
200Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM1:53:13
201Jade de SousaSavagesF1:53:14
202Nicole OxleeKearsney StridersF1:53:15
203Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:53:17
204Sandile XoloTeam VitalityM1:53:18
205Xolile NgebulanaChillie Running ClubM1:53:26
206Pushe YendeChillie Running ClubF1:53:26
207Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM1:53:27
208Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM1:53:39
209 Tim Marsh 1:53:44
210Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:54:05
211Cath de SouzaTeam VitalityF1:54:07
212Shea KarssingHowickF1:54:11
213Kyle AndersonFaku ChiefsM1:54:20
214Bradley NaidooStella Athletic ClubM1:54:21
215Bahle MazekaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:54:23
216 Warren Wessels WestvilleM 1:54:27
217Sanelo MalatsiChatsworthM1:54:28
218Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM1:54:33
219Kevin GertenbachM1:54:36
220Vaughn MeyerM1:54:36
221Leanne WhitakerTeam VitalityF1:54:39
222Gidion MunyaradziRiverside HarriersM1:54:43
223 Thobelani Kweyama M 1:54:51
224 Kwanele Nkontwana AmaqhaweM 1:54:51
225Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF1:55:01
226Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:55:01
227Sikhumbuzo MtembuChillie Running ClubM1:55:01
228Phila SibayaNedbank Running ClubM1:55:04
229Gary MuirTeam VitalityM1:55:08
230Sid ReddyChatsworthM1:55:11
231William Stewart1:55:12
232Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF1:55:15
233Ashton DunbarM1:55:16
234Mlungisi Martin ZondiMaritzburg CityM1:55:23
235Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM1:55:29
236Steven BensonWestvilleM1:55:31
237 Nick Parry 1:55:38
238James ArnottKearsney StridersM1:55:46
239Jabulani MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM1:55:51
240Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM1:55:55
241 Megan Millar F 1:55:57
242Gareth WarringtonDHS Old BoysM1:56:05
243Charles BishopGet FitM1:56:07
244Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM1:56:08
245 Daniela Marshall F 1:56:15
246Louis PretoriusNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:56:20
247Howard KuneneMaritzburg CityM1:56:23
248Craig BriggWestvilleM1:56:25
249Shane WestermeyerGet FitM1:56:30
250Ronell NaudeHarmony Striders1:56:41
251 Sibusiso Sithole Natal Carbineers Running Club 1:56:49
252Darren CampbellM1:56:56
253Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM1:57:06
254Damon AdendorffWestvilleM1:57:09
255Julia JamesDHS Old BoysF1:57:09
256Colin ChippsWestvilleM1:57:11
257Bronwyn BriggWestvilleF1:57:12
258Ross WetherstonGet FitM1:57:13
259Siyabonga JaliMaxed EliteM1:57:14
260Sifiso HlopeElokishini1:57:25
261Michelle HaarhoffGet FitF1:57:29
262 Antony Steyn 1:57:31
263 Ewan Mcphail M 1:57:32
264Garth WilliamsChilternM1:57:33
265Kember McmasterStella Athletic ClubM1:57:40
266Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:57:41
267Kirsten HansenSave OrionF1:57:44
268Karen RoscoeSavagesF1:57:44
269Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:57:49
270Edward MzobeHighwayM1:57:56
271Allan MaitlandDHS Old BoysM1:57:58
272Bevlen SudhuM1:58:02
273Ampie NiehausRiverside HarriersM1:58:02
274Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF1:58:06
275Neil ZiiderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:58:11
276Jennifer PatrickHilton Harriers1:58:14
277Ndabazipheli Reuben GemaIxopo1:58:14
278Luckson MutimwiMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:58:16
279Andrew PattersonWestvilleM1:58:19
280Nicolette VisserWestvilleF1:58:24
281Keri BeckerWestvilleF1:58:31
282Preston GoundenWestvilleM1:58:31
283Glenn Martin TippettDabulamanzi Canoe1:58:36
284Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM1:58:36
285Lionel JuliusHowickM1:58:36
286Rob KaletschGet FitM1:58:37
287Andrew MeyerowitzTeam VitalityM1:58:39
288Natasha BurtonHighwayF1:58:42
289Sally BothaF1:58:43
290Jean-Pierre LabuschagneIreneM1:58:47
291Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM1:58:49
292Frederik PotgieterBluffM1:58:50
293Tanya ScottSavagesF1:58:54
294Jenny TaylorRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:59
295Thami SheziM1:59:06
296Andries SchoemanKearsney StridersM1:59:09
297Barry HugoM1:59:09
298Gary ShotlandDHS Old BoysM1:59:10
299Tumelo Joseph NcalaChillie Running Club1:59:12
300Natalie LerouxAthletics Kloof1:59:13
301Pearl SpenceleySavagesF1:59:20
302Beaujolais KearyGet FitF1:59:24
303Gary EscreetGet FitM1:59:27
304Bronwyn FreeseGet FitF1:59:30
305Simon Simohle VumaseManguzi Athletic ClubM1:59:37
306Ian MorrowTeam VitalityM1:59:41
307Retha KrugerAthletics KloofF1:59:42
308Clare VinsonChilternF1:59:43
309 Sihle Mkhize Chillie Running ClubM 1:59:48
310Amy LagesseF1:59:55
311Timothy SinclairKearsney StridersM1:59:55
312Simon BerryTeam VitalityM1:59:59
313Dijon NortjeWestvilleM2:00:02
314 William Dyer M 2:00:06
315Sakhumzi DikoChillie Running ClubM2:00:09
316Shellee GallagherSavagesF2:00:12
317Isabel MoolmanF2:00:16
318Sarel CilliersNedbank Running ClubM2:00:16
319Werner MoolmanM2:00:16
320Garth BothmaKingfisherM2:00:18
321Quentin HurtSavagesM2:00:19
322Jacqueline SutherlandGet FitF2:00:24
323 David Hooper M 2:00:29
324Erika VelissariouKearsney StridersF2:00:29
325Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM2:00:32
326Dustin LundDHS Old BoysM2:00:32
327Baphumze RubuluzaChillie Running ClubM2:00:33
328Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:00:36
329Robert PriorDHS Old BoysM2:00:38
330Pierre Desvaux de MarignyFaku ChiefsM2:00:39
331Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM2:00:40
332Scott MaynardM2:00:44
333 Susan Maynard F 2:00:44
334Natasja FosterDHS Old BoysF2:00:44
335Goodman Sihle MaphangaHulamin2:00:49
336Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPS StridersM2:00:50
337Brenda NaidooChilternF2:00:50
338Anita de KoningEskom GijimasF2:00:51
339 Gavin Scott M 2:00:54
340Rory ManningKearsney StridersM2:00:55
341Grant BahlmannTeam Vitality2:01:06
342Hlengiwe DubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:01:08
343Ntobeko SihiyaM2:01:13
344Priviledge ChiwochaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:01:14
345Scott van StadenTeam VitalityM2:01:29
346Siyanda MajekeTeam VitalityM2:01:35
347Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF2:01:35
348Jason WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:01:40
349Nkululeko MntungwaNedbank Running ClubM2:01:41
350Erin BotsisSavagesF2:01:49
351Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:01:57
352Vernon Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic Club2:01:58
353Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF2:02:07
354Saint MtetwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:02:11
355 Elize Nel F 2:02:16
356Eugene NelROAGM2:02:17
357 Tamsyn Edgcumbe Team VitalityF 2:02:23
358Mbusiseni Kubeka2:02:23
359Bongumsa NyelePhumaM2:02:30
360 Jo Doyle F 2:02:33
361Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF2:02:35
362Cindy HaddadStella Athletic ClubF2:02:42
363Ramitha MistriTeam VitalityF2:02:43
364Gilson MuchopaStella Athletic ClubM2:02:43
365Ritesh KooverjeyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:02:43
366Erik van HuyssteenCrusaders - KZNM2:02:48
367Michael WrightM2:02:51
368Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM2:02:53
369Nelisiwe MbheleChilternF2:02:55
370Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM2:02:55
371Jason Lionel DamesDolphin Coast Striders2:03:12
372Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM2:03:18
373Thierry LagesseM2:03:18
374Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM2:03:22
375Khahliso Rampesi2:03:24
376Judy CousinsTwini Athletic ClubF2:03:24
377Wanda Joseph MtshaliTeam Vitality2:03:25
378Wendy CleatorKearsney StridersF2:03:26
379Cornelius ViljoenTeam VitalityM2:03:33
380Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:03:33
381 Sibongiseni Emmanuel Chonco Ethekwini 2:03:36
382Alan EksteenChilternM2:03:37
383Dean GobeyTeam VitalityM2:03:44
384Glenn FisherDHS Old BoysM2:03:49
385Lara ChantBluffF2:03:53
386Llewellyn SchwegmannTeam VitalityM2:03:55
387Edward JeffreyMichaelhouse Running ClubM2:04:02
388Sheree KirstenWestvilleF2:04:11
389Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:04:16
390Matthew HayesDurban Athletic ClubM2:04:17
391Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF2:04:20
392David SaundersonWestvilleM2:04:26
393Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:04:37
394David TaylorRun/Walk for LifeM2:04:42
395 Russell Ash Run/Walk for LifeM 2:04:42
396 Kim Ash Run/Walk for LifeF 2:04:42
397Dines GaltreyKingfisherM2:04:47
398Jennifer ScottDolphin Coast StridersF2:04:53
399Ntombifikile Poscalina MtungwaVertical Spaces2:04:56
400 Byron Ugljanin Team VitalityM 2:05:06
401Grant PedlerAthletics KloofM2:05:10
402Anthony MashigoTeam VitalityM2:05:11
403Ndumiso HlongwaTeam VitalityM2:05:18
404Gatshelihle Clifford MkhizeCorrectional ServicesM2:05:25
405Richelle UssherFaku ChiefsF2:05:30
406Lisa WhiteRiverside HarriersF2:05:30
407Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM2:05:33
408Sanele MthalaneM2:05:40
409James CollinsTeam VitalityM2:05:42
410William HooperM2:05:44
411Theresa BlignautSave OrionF2:05:58
412Calvin HellensSave OrionM2:05:58
413Kiran BhagirathiTeam VitalityM2:05:58
414Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF2:06:05
415Phumelela DlaminiPhumanathiM2:06:07
416Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM2:06:08
417Adene BlignautAthletics KloofF2:06:16
418Gerald David van WykStella Athletic ClubM2:06:20
419Kate van LaunDHS Old BoysF2:06:20
420Victoria FalksonGet FitF2:06:21
421Nichola Mcdonald-WatsonAmanzimtotiF2:06:37
422Siphamandla ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:06:38
423Romy CroxfordWestvilleF2:06:40
424Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM2:06:40
425Michael WhiteRun/Walk for LifeM2:06:43
426Yolandi SapetMaxed EliteF2:06:43
427Kerry HarbinsonF2:06:50
428 Zane Mccullough Eskom GijimasM 2:06:51
429Mbulelo SheziM2:06:55
430Gregory FergusonBluffM2:06:55
431Suzy CandyFaku ChiefsF2:06:57
432Luc QuevauvilliersDHS Old BoysM2:07:09
433Tracy BuckiFaku ChiefsF2:07:16
434Rainer BuckiFaku ChiefsM2:07:16
435Sibonakaliso MthethwaM2:07:20
436 Phumlani Mthethwa Chillie Running Club 2:07:22
437Stacey DeweForest HillsF2:07:24
438Matome KgomommuThe Disciples Athletic ClubM2:07:25
439Stewart McgillFaku ChiefsM2:07:25
440 Marius Snyman Nedbank Running ClubM 2:07:34
441Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:07:39
442Stephen MattheeStella Athletic Club2:07:40
443Candice MclellanStella Athletic ClubF2:07:40
444Ousseynou ThiamM2:07:48
445 Zack Buchan Athletics KloofM 2:07:59
446Helena ChamberlainRoodepoortF2:08:02
447Nicola SchroederForest HillsF2:08:03
448Gillian TredgoldCollegians HarriersF2:08:09
449Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF2:08:12
450Renier GroblerTeam VitalityM2:08:14
451Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:08:17
452Mark Borgen2:08:21
453 Tony Rei M 2:08:21
454Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:08:31
455Kolisa NokoyoImvelo Multisport ClubF2:08:32
456Harry TarentaalSydenhamM2:08:32
457Richard JenkinDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:08:32
458Mary Fortunate Makhosazane NgcoboHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:08:32
459Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM2:08:37
460Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM2:08:38
461Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF2:08:38
462Leon SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:08:40
463Stephanie PonsMangosuthu University of TechnologyF2:08:42
464Brendan Maciver2:08:44
465 Brett Schwikkard 2:08:49
466Russell JonesDHS Old BoysM2:08:52
467Krystel-Lee TerblancheFaku ChiefsF2:08:52
468Mlungisi MkhwanaziUgu Athletic ClubM2:08:56
469 Brad Davis M 2:09:02
470Ray BrentM2:09:08
471Bernidene ThieroffHarmony StridersF2:09:11
472Sam NdwandweHulaminM2:09:12
473Bonisiwe Mpilonhle MaphumuloF2:09:17
474Mukesh HarrishunCorrectional ServicesM2:09:17
475Kate RobinsonWestvilleF2:09:18
476Dumisani CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM2:09:22
477Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:09:25
478Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF2:09:33
479Gail ArnellZululand Multisport ClubF2:09:35
480Claire SymonsCollegians HarriersF2:09:42
481Lionel GovenderProtea StridersM2:09:43
482Tindall KrugerChilternM2:09:49
483 Nothemba Mthembu- Zulu Chillie Running ClubF 2:09:52
484 Bronson Burns Collegians HarriersM 2:09:56
485 Taryn Milligan Team VitalityF 2:09:56
486Nardus van DykTeam VitalityM2:09:58
487 Ashleigh Sole F 2:09:58
488Ariel Letsika MoloiEthekwiniM2:10:05
489Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:10:06
490Samukeliso ShangeChillie Running ClubM2:10:10
491 Craig Dodgen Bishop's Stortford Running ClubM 2:10:17
492 Fay Dodgen F 2:10:18
493Anthony TaitStella Athletic ClubM2:10:18
494Gareth de BroizeGet FitM2:10:24
495Sheldon EvertonSave OrionM2:10:36
496Natacha SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:10:38
497Solomon NzimaChiltern2:10:38
498Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:10:38
499Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:10:43
500Tracy SteartHilton HarriersF2:10:45
501Jantll de WetRoodepoort2:10:49
502Neill WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:11:02
503Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM2:11:03
504Lloyd ReedersM2:11:04
505Michelle LagesseChilternF2:11:05
506Sibulele DikoChillie Running ClubF2:11:11
507Zandile MchunuHloniphaF2:11:15
508 Lindokuhle Madlala M 2:11:15
509 Njabulo Gift Mdletshe Hollywoodbets Athletic Club 2:11:18
510Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:11:18
511 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 2:11:18
512Quade KincadeBluffM2:11:19
513Jason RandallSydenhamM2:11:22
514Alwyn NorrisM2:11:22
515Brett GallagherSavagesM2:11:29
516 Lucy Boyd F 2:11:29
517Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF2:11:30
518Jethrou VickersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:11:33
519Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF2:11:40
520Khinesh VallabhChilternM2:11:40
521 Melanie de Beer RoodepoortF 2:11:45
522Julia LyleDHS Old BoysF2:11:45
523Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF2:11:46
524Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM2:11:47
525Candice FarlandZululand Multisport ClubF2:11:49
526Charleen SwanepoelSave OrionF2:11:53
527Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF2:11:57
528Marc YoungChilternM2:12:02
529Vincent van RensburgChilternM2:12:03
530Mpho MhlongoChillie Running ClubF2:12:05
531Stephen YarlettQueensburgh HarriersM2:12:06
532Sagie ReddyMondiM2:12:11
533 Thulani Dube Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:12:15
534Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:12:17
535Ereni SamouilhanF2:12:25
536Hayleigh BelmanGet FitF2:12:27
537Chloe FortmannGet FitF2:12:28
538 Rosanne Kinder KingfisherF 2:12:29
539 Troy Meaker ChilternM 2:12:37
540Ivor ZeeAthletics KloofM2:12:40
541Thami HlongwaUmgeni WaterM2:12:40
542 Braam Lourens Athletics KloofM 2:12:41
543Candice KilpatrickForest HillsF2:12:43
544Mthunzi BhenguTeam VitalityM2:12:46
545 Ursula Herbert F 2:12:53
546Wayne MunnWestvilleM2:12:57
547Dhavendhren NaidooChatsworthM2:13:06
548Shannon WilliamsChilternF2:13:09
549Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:13:10
550 Brenda Davis F 2:13:11
551Colin SalvesenWestvilleM2:13:12
552Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:13:17
553Kirsten Ann Mc DonaldGet FitF2:13:18
554Karen SealsKearsney StridersF2:13:21
555Ansu HumanKearsney StridersF2:13:21
556 Olav Tollner M 2:13:22
557Zane SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:13:22
558Matt LaskeyM2:13:25
559Smangele NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:13:26
560Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:13:26
561Charmaine NewmarchF2:13:28
562Stacey HuntWestvilleF2:13:28
563Tim DesmondM2:13:30
564Katie de LeurDHS Old BoysF2:13:31
565Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM2:13:33
566Annemi KotzeSavagesF2:13:34
567 Andre Germishuizen M 2:13:36
568Jesse Harburn2:13:46
569Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM2:13:47
570Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM2:13:48
571Hannah MainKearsney StridersF2:13:49
572Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:13:51
573Shannon de La ReySave OrionF2:14:06
574 Asogaran Soobiya Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:14:08
575Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:14:08
576Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM2:14:09
577Nic WilkinsonDHS Old BoysM2:14:16
578Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM2:14:20
579Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:20
580Heidi CoxDHS Old BoysF2:14:21
581Zimasa HeneChillie Running ClubF2:14:26
582 Wayne Allen M 2:14:29
583Nkosinathi CekwanaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:14:32
584Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM2:14:33
585 Suzie Darling DHS Old BoysF 2:14:33
586 Nicole Greenwood DHS Old BoysF 2:14:33
587Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF2:14:33
588Solomzi MemelaM2:14:36
589Robert NdlelaM2:14:38
590Kendall SnymanFaku ChiefsM2:14:39
591 Chris Charlton-Jones Faku ChiefsM 2:14:39
592Alexandra JonesFaku ChiefsF2:14:54
593 Lushen Pillay M 2:14:59
594Dumisani Eric ShabalalaMaxed EliteM2:15:00
595Catherine BosseRiverside HarriersF2:15:02
596Sicelo MthembuM2:15:03
597Kevin StanleyChilternM2:15:08
598Juan CampherDolphin Coast StridersM2:15:09
599Sabelo B NkosiTeam VitalityM2:15:14
600Maria WareingTeam VitalityF2:15:17
601Samantha WilliamsHilton HarriersF2:15:22
602Ross WilliamsHilton HarriersM2:15:22
603Sharon RobbRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:23
604Shannon McgoughF2:15:23
605Stephen PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM2:15:23
606Tarryn Lee PayneRiverside HarriersF2:15:23
607Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM2:15:28
608Debra KrugerSAPS IngwenyaF2:15:30
609Mark WillettDHS Old BoysM2:15:32
610Carla van NiekerkF2:15:32
611Wynand van NiekerkM2:15:33
612Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM2:15:33
613Samantha NightingaleGet FitF2:15:35
614Tamsyn GreenForest Hills2:15:38
615 Candice Paul F 2:15:53
616Mandlenkosi NgcoboSpartan HarriersM2:15:53
617Kaylin VerreyneBenoni NorthernsF2:15:54
618Sandile MthimkhuluM2:16:02
619Solakele KuzwayoChesterville Athletic ClubF2:16:11
620Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM2:16:11
621Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM2:16:11
622Isaac MkhizeuBunyeM2:16:17
623Colleen WillisDolphin Coast StridersF2:16:32
624Tracy IbbetsonTeam VitalityF2:16:34
625Julie AitkenF2:16:36
626Paul CruickshankTeam VitalityM2:16:38
627Allyson BradburyMidlandsF2:16:41
628Hadley HollandMidlandsM2:16:41
629Gareth HornbyBluffM2:16:44
630Richard John BrowningGet Fit2:16:47
631Shannon BrowningGet FitF2:16:47
632Clayton HenningChilternM2:16:52
633Nalene HerbstRiverside HarriersF2:16:57
634Janine WhitakerRiverside HarriersF2:16:57
635Tristan BaselRiverside Harriers2:16:58
636 Wallis Watt F 2:17:02
637Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM2:17:02
638Donavan Patterson2:17:05
639Mzwandile NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:17:08
640Precious MngomezuluMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:17:08
641 Avela Manciya ElokishiniF 2:17:09
642Claire SchiltWestvilleF2:17:09
643Mike MsomiTeam VitalityM2:17:12
644Marina WiggillF2:17:15
645Modise LabaneEskom GijimasM2:17:16
646Almo van NiekerkRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:17:17
647Bonita Shannon SucklingRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:17:18
648Priyanka Ngcobo2:17:18
649Marlene Gaze2:17:18
650Pam SullivanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:17:18
651Silvia de FreitasGet FitF2:17:18
652Busker Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:17:19
653Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:17:19
654Adele WickersonTeam VitalityF2:17:23
655Beka MatheAmanzimtotiM2:17:23
656Xolani MagulaChillie Running ClubM2:17:25
657Mlungisi MbathaMaxed EliteM2:17:25
658Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM2:17:27
659Zakhele Andreas ShabalalaKlip River StridersM2:17:28
660Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:17:29
661Varsha HeeraGet FitF2:17:30
662Zakhele Almond NgidiTongaat PanthersM2:17:32
663Ian PearsTeam VitalityM2:17:32
664Mandy MarincowitzTeam VitalityF2:17:37
665Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM2:17:38
666Nompilo SishiCorrectional ServicesF2:17:39
667Kelly ClowesAthletics KloofF2:17:39
668 Darren de Kock M 2:17:42
669Mouton BadenhorstKearsney StridersM2:17:43
670Tammy GraySavagesF2:17:43
671Sarah Louise DennisWestvilleF2:17:43
672 Eileen Coombes 2:17:47
673Belinda SkinnerDolphin Coast StridersF2:17:52
674Janet KoenF2:17:55
675 Gayle Du Toit Athletics KloofF 2:17:57
676Dominique BakerAthletics KloofF2:17:57
677Lauren TippettFloridaF2:17:58
678Dale RynhoudRoodepoortM2:17:58
679Mandlenkosi MdhluliMaritzburg CityM2:17:59
680Lindy HeadKearsney StridersF2:18:00
681Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF2:18:00
682Siboniso MzimelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:18:01
683Shanna LakeBluffF2:18:03
684Jen van RooyenCollegians HarriersF2:18:04
685 Louise Harrison F 2:18:04
686Shawn MeyerGet FitM2:18:06
687Nils OsbergTeam VitalityM2:18:10
688 Adrienne Osberg F 2:18:11
689Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM2:18:11
690Babongile MemelaProtea StridersF2:18:19
691Jason DeweForest HillsM2:18:26
692Thembeka MakhayeF2:18:37
693Garreth SpiersAmanzimtotiM2:18:38
694Velani ZuluMaritzburg City2:18:41
695Siyabonga Wiseman DubeTeam VitalityM2:18:43
696George TweedyDeloitteM2:18:44
697Anita Haarhoff-PeensF2:18:44
698Wesley SmithSavagesM2:18:48
699Zamokuhle Brian KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM2:18:48
700Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM2:18:48
701Kugan GovenderTeam VitalityM2:18:49
702Zolile MthembuPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:18:53
703Patrick DanielsTeam VitalityM2:18:54
704Sonia EvansChilternF2:18:57
705Richard HeathChilternM2:18:57
706Mandla Patrick DlaminiMaxed EliteM2:18:58
707Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM2:18:59
708Tasneem DocratAutostyleF2:19:01
709Bianca CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:19:03
710Simone SchmidChilternF2:19:11
711Frank FranckeissForest HillsM2:19:12
712Roger LeesSavagesM2:19:19
713Mehnaaz BashaF2:19:20
714Bradley StewartRiverside HarriersM2:19:21
715Penny ConstantF2:19:22
716 Yaseen Bismilla JacarandaM 2:19:27
717 Nicola Buchan Athletics KloofF 2:19:28
718Bonita PosthumusRoodepoortF2:19:32
719Yatish KaraM2:19:44
720Heather PowellYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:19:46
721Dimpho ElephantTeam VitalityM2:19:46
722Rob McintoshDolphin Coast StridersM2:19:53
723Sonia FjellvikABSA PrideF2:19:55
724Graeme JacksonAthletics KloofM2:19:56
725 Nelia van Schalkwyk F 2:20:00
726Graham ChristensenGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:20:03
727Tammy WoodroffeGet FitF2:20:04
728Perevan MoodleyChilternM2:20:06
729Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:20:08
730Sandile SitholeAmaqhaweM2:20:08
731Caroline HubbardWestvilleF2:20:11
732 Heather Collis Riverside HarriersF 2:20:13
733Dave PonsMangosuthu University of TechnologyM2:20:14
734Wimpie de LangeT and T Athletic ClubM2:20:19
735Guy CrosbieTeam VitalityM2:20:25
736Paula TerblancheSAPS2:20:25
737Jan ShawSave OrionM2:20:25
738Yvonne van EedenSavagesF2:20:27
739Jana NiehausRiverside HarriersF2:20:32
740Claire Brauteseth2:20:32
741Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:20:35
742Sthembile Happiness ShoziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:20:37
743Sally VeenmanChilternF2:20:41
744Lisa ComrieF2:20:41
745Barend HarmseWestvilleM2:20:52
746Kerry EverettTeam VitalityF2:20:54
747 Msizi Mabanga Maranatha Athletic ClubM 2:20:57
748Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF2:20:59
749Bradley VereKwandengeziM2:21:00
750 Renee Swan F 2:21:04
751Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM2:21:07
752Lindy van LelyveldF2:21:11
753Dallas DanielsenWestvilleM2:21:11
754David LeppanWestvilleM2:21:11
755Philip van GassDolphin Coast StridersM2:21:13
756Sithembile DladlaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:21:14
757 Jaclyn Robinson 2:21:14
758 Johann Bruwer M 2:21:14
759Msizi KhumaloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:21:14
760Andrew GeehanDolphin Coast StridersM2:21:24
761Sindisiwe Winile NsibandeChillie Running ClubF2:21:30
762Lana van der ZeeGet FitF2:21:39
763 Kelvin Berry BluffM 2:21:40
764Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM2:21:40
765Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF2:21:40
766Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF2:21:43
767Steven Garrett2:21:43
768Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM2:21:43
769Bruce CookTeam Vitality2:21:43
770Joshua BrophyM2:21:44
771Ann MartinWestvilleF2:21:48
772Shaileen JohnsonDHS Old BoysF2:21:48
773Carmen CatheyMidlandsF2:21:50
774 Lauren Williams Durban Runner Athletic ClubF 2:21:50
775Robyn HewittF2:21:53
776 Candice Clarke F 2:22:02
777 Yuben Naidoo Dolphin Coast StridersM 2:22:04
778Garreth BurnTeam VitalityM2:22:05
779Bernadette StokesAthletics KloofF2:22:06
780Gordon BeemingChilternM2:22:07
781 Richard Gouws Faku ChiefsM 2:22:07
782Justice Thamsanqa NcaneBoshoku2:22:09
783Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM2:22:10
784Hassan SeedatShakalandM2:22:12
785Joanne TorryKearsney StridersF2:22:17
786Ursula MartensDolphin Coast StridersF2:22:23
787 Chantal Gray F 2:22:31
788 Richard Majozi Maritzburg CityM 2:22:45
789Muzi HlengwaChillie Running ClubM2:22:47
790Rebone Rose MagolegoIrene2:22:52
791Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF2:22:53
792Jonathan HotzWestvilleM2:22:54
793Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:22:54
794 Travis Bester M 2:22:54
795 Chloe Tucker F 2:22:56
796Bala Naidoo NaidooTongaat Panthers2:22:57
797Toya GeorgicopoulosQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:02
798Natasha ForresterFaku ChiefsF2:23:09
799Gisele HayesSavagesF2:23:11
800Sithembile NgcamuTeam VitalityF2:23:11
801Denham FergusonZululand Multisport ClubM2:23:13
802Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF2:23:13
803Lungi DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:13
804William TurnbullFaku ChiefsM2:23:15
805 Juanita Ugljanin Team VitalityF 2:23:21
806 Rebecca James F 2:23:22
807 Christopher Human M 2:23:22
808Desen PillatSave Orion2:23:28
809Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM2:23:28
810 Bronwyn Lotter F 2:23:31
811Thembalihle ZondiSparM2:23:37
812 Emily Nortje F 2:23:38
813Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:40
814Allan HeyQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:40
815Muzi VilakaziTeam VitalityM2:23:42
816 Richard Smart Get FitM 2:23:48
817Teresa CollettChilternF2:23:50
818Sibongile SomiUgu Athletic ClubF2:23:51
819 Nosipho Biyela F 2:23:52
820Michael StencelKearsney StridersM2:23:54
821Zanele JeleTeam VitalityF2:23:55
822Thembelihle MagubaneChillie Running ClubF2:24:09
823Frederick BotesAmanzimtoti2:24:11
824Catherine RobertsGet FitF2:24:23
825Bethel Murimo MutangaAmanzimtoti2:24:23
826Bongumusa NzuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:24:24
827Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:24:31
828Catherine EberleStella Athletic ClubF2:24:31
829Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:24:31
830Mbonisi DhlaminiM2:24:42
831Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:24:46
832Musawenkosi Nicholas NguboSAPS IngwenyaM2:24:46
833Henry ClarkAthletics KloofM2:24:48
834Anne ChadwickWestvilleF2:24:50
835Frederik LochnerEskom GijimasM2:24:56
836 Sean Gray M 2:25:02
837 Nicci Bonella F 2:25:05
838James MartensDolphin Coast StridersM2:25:06
839Jeremy ChaplinFaku ChiefsM2:25:06
840Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF2:25:08
841Clive RobsonAbasubathiM2:25:10
842Esther NtshangaseWingsF2:25:12
843Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF2:25:20
844Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:25:30
845Anand MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:25:38
846Roxane van der BylBluffF2:25:40
847Nonjabulo NgidiChillie Running ClubF2:25:42
848Anton BothaM2:25:42
849Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF2:25:43
850Carlo de OliveiraWestville2:25:43
851Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF2:25:43
852Jocelyn AttwellDolphin Coast StridersF2:25:44
853Samantha DodgenDolphin Coast StridersF2:25:44
854Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM2:25:57
855Junaid MahomedyTeam VitalityM2:26:04
856Mtshali SifisoKwaZulu-Natal Striders2:26:05
857Christy RobertsHillcrest VillagersF2:26:06
858Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:06
859Dave DaleSavagesM2:26:11
860Rashida MoosaScottburghF2:26:16
861Siyabonga ManyoniTeam VitalityM2:26:18
862 Ayanda Mfeka M 2:26:24
863Stella ScottScottburghF2:26:25
864 Ayanda Ngubane ChilternF 2:26:28
865 Guy Groom 2:26:34
866Londiwe QwabeCorrectional ServicesF2:26:34
867Thamashen NaickPhantane Athletic ClubM2:26:36
868Mandy SkyeRiverside HarriersF2:26:43
869Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaROAGM2:26:48
870Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF2:26:52
871Marianne PotterF2:26:53
872Tamlyn McintyreF2:26:53
873Christina BooysenuMhlathuzeF2:26:59
874Jade Boyder2:26:59
875Hayley JacksonRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:00
876Macfairlane Mduduzi KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM2:27:06
877Philip Du ToitHowickM2:27:11
878Themba ShangeSAPS StridersM2:27:12
879Nozipiwo SapepaRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:13
880Peter BoulleChilternM2:27:17
881Theshni AppasamyTeam VitalityF2:27:20
882Mandlakhe Cyril MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:27:20
883Mthokozisi Innocent SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:27:20
884Margaret BirkettHowickF2:27:37
885Deena NaidooWoodviewM2:27:42
886Dermot Latimer2:27:50
887Mamello Junior MosheshWoodview2:27:51
888Darren LateganWestvilleM2:27:53
889Matthew MilesChilternM2:27:54
890Roxanne MilesChilternF2:27:54
891James NothardWestvilleM2:27:54
892Kirsty RossWestvilleF2:27:54
893Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:27:55
894Megan KonigkramerChilternF2:27:58
895Mark SponneckChilternM2:27:58
896 Babalwa Selanto F 2:28:03
897Afzal GogaChatsworthM2:28:05
898Monica TratschlerHowickF2:28:06
899 Sarita Premjee F 2:28:07
900Makanlal SajiwanWoodview2:28:12
901Kevin BouwerM2:28:19
902Vanessa HuttonRiverside HarriersF2:28:20
903Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF2:28:20
904 Craig Swan M 2:28:21
905Moira KingSouth Coast StridersF2:28:23
906Zandiswa KhozaTeam VitalityF2:28:23
907Nicole de Oliveira2:28:25
908Denton MuilDolphin Coast StridersM2:28:29
909Catherine LundMidlandsF2:28:29
910Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM2:28:31
911Letitia ShawSave OrionF2:28:49
912Brenda RoskrugeBluffF2:28:49
913Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF2:28:49
914Lavinia ClackEskom GijimasF2:28:52
915Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM2:28:53
916Amanda KellyGet FitF2:28:59
917Londiwe Thandeka SitholeTeam Vitality2:29:00
918Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:01
919Nompumelelo TenzaMaritzburg CityF2:29:02
920Gretchen Anker2:29:03
921Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM2:29:05
922Mahomed A K ParukOasis CrescentM2:29:09
923Claudia StencelKearsney StridersF2:29:09
924 Chantel Du Plessis F 2:29:09
925Philippa CooteRiverside Harriers2:29:10
926Allan Maclean2:29:10
927 Larissa Rei F 2:29:18
928 Linda Malembe F 2:29:20
929Kesval GovenderRun for FunM2:29:21
930Gonasagren NaiduRun for FunM2:29:21
931 Collette Ferguson F 2:29:22
932Karen BishopGet FitF2:29:22
933 Neil Arde M 2:29:22
934Vanessa BrackettGet FitF2:29:24
935Dawn MahneBluffF2:29:26
936 Patrick Mkhize M 2:29:26
937 Makobatjatji Mmoledi Mphahlele Mondi 2:29:28
938Nomvelo PhungulaRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:36
939Wiseman NgidiPhumaM2:29:39
940Tertia EmersonGet FitF2:29:41
941Roxanne van StraatenBluffF2:29:42
942Julie HornbyChilternF2:29:44
943 Pfano Mashau Team VitalityM 2:29:48
944Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM2:29:48
945Jonathan ArcherM2:29:54
946Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM2:29:54
947 Nokuthula Zuma EthekwiniF 2:29:58
948Lynda VersterKearsney StridersF2:29:59
949Wendy StoreyGet FitF2:30:16
950Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF2:30:19
951Mohamed AmodSave OrionM2:30:38
952Thulani ZunguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:30:40
953Mthamiz NzimandeChillie Running Club2:30:43
954Nicole MeyerBrackenfellF2:30:49
955Jennifer ParsonsScottburghF2:30:49
956Leon SpamersBrackenfellM2:30:49
957Lara MorrowTeam VitalityF2:30:59
958Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:31:07
959Allan AngusRun/Walk for LifeM2:31:12
960Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF2:31:14
961Magrietha BotesAmanzimtotiF2:31:22
962Nicole SharrattGet FitF2:31:26
963 Clinton Woodley Zululand Multisport ClubM 2:31:28
964 Lori Booth Athletics KloofF 2:31:29
965Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF2:31:38
966Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:31:38
967Mahomed JoomaOasis CrescentM2:31:41
968Megan GazeF2:31:49
969Warren ChislettDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:31:56
970Kathryn Forsdyke2:31:57
971 Michele Arde F 2:31:58
972Jenna FauldsF2:31:58
973Phumlile KhumaloF2:32:00
974Stephen LattinSouth Coast StridersM2:32:03
975Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF2:32:04
976Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM2:32:04
977Philip WaudbyScottburgh2:32:06
978 Lindy Neville 2:32:19
979Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM2:32:20
980Alan SullivanRiverside HarriersM2:32:20
981 Suzelle Engels IreneF 2:32:23
982 Glynis Radford Kearsney StridersF 2:32:31
983Philami MaphamgaTeam Vitality2:32:37
984 Avarn Kooblal Team VitalityM 2:32:38
985Tracey PhillipsT and T Athletic ClubF2:32:38
986Seyda CitlakBluffF2:32:40
987Imtiaz AbdullaUbuntu StridersM2:32:40
988 Nonkululeko Ndlovu F 2:32:52
989Lindsay SmithF2:32:53
990 Christopher Smith M 2:32:53
991Karen EslickBluffF2:32:57
992Gail BissettAthletics KloofF2:32:58
993Cherise MullerBluffF2:33:07
994 Robyn Salmond F 2:33:11
995Pretty Zinhle DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:33:11
996Mohomed MoosaSave OrionM2:33:13
997Marelie de WetRoodepoortF2:33:14
998Susan MattushekDolphin Coast StridersF2:33:17
999Liesl VoigtsF2:33:19
1000Brynner Bhekumuzi NtsheleM2:33:21
1001Michelle SlaughterROAGF2:33:27
1002 Natasha Joyce 2:33:27
1003Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF2:33:35
1004Langa SitholeChillie Running ClubM2:33:40
1005Badruldien Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM2:33:42
1006Jennifer KrugerF2:33:45
1007Susan EllisF2:33:45
1008Rick WheelerAthletics KloofM2:33:48
1009Karen LongChilternF2:34:10
1010Siphesihle Holisizwe MthethwauMhlathuzeM2:34:12
1011Mduduzi ZondoTeam VitalityM2:34:12
1012Milan HamichanVertical SpacesM2:34:12
1013Nathan PonnanPegasusM2:34:17
1014Jeffrey ArmstrongAthletics North2:34:32
1015Tina NellBluffF2:34:33
1016Sakhi MncubePhumaM2:34:33
1017Fred MncubePhumaM2:34:34
1018Bronwyn MorrisseyForest HillsF2:34:48
1019 Beverley Jones Dolphin Coast StridersM 2:34:54
1020Deidre AyliffeMtunziniF2:34:54
1021 Craig Constant M 2:34:55
1022Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF2:34:58
1023Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:35:04
1024Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM2:35:15
1025Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:15
1026Tamaryn KollAmanzimtotiF2:35:17
1027Busani ZwaneHulaminM2:35:20
1028Susan MarshallTeam VitalityF2:35:22
1029Jonathan MarshallTeam VitalityM2:35:23
1030John WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM2:35:23
1031Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF2:35:33
1032Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF2:35:45
1033Gayle LombardChilternF2:35:47
1034Praleen RamsewakPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:35:47
1035Craig ShillerChilternM2:35:48
1036Lethokuhle MngadiMaritzburg CityM2:35:49
1037Chris VeerannahSAPS StridersM2:35:52
1038Lerato NgcoboAdventists Athletic ClubF2:36:01
1039Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF2:36:01
1040Nadine CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:36:08
1041 Nikki Cox Zululand Multisport ClubF 2:36:09
1042Thor JensenM2:36:15
1043Shaneen van LelyveldTeam VitalityF2:36:15
1044Kildonan MackenzieCollegians Harriers2:36:27
1045Khwezi Raphael ThusiM2:36:29
1046Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:36:30
1047Michael LeeOxford StridersM2:36:31
1048Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:36:33
1049Georgina TasseronVryheidF2:36:33
1050 Julia Clarke F 2:36:33
1051Gary RobertsGet FitM2:36:35
1052Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF2:36:50
1053Carl DelportHarmony Striders2:37:00
1054Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF2:37:02
1055Mlungisi SibiyamTeam Vitality2:37:02
1056 Pamela Mac Donald 2:37:09
1057Gail SchonewolfF2:37:09
1058Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF2:37:16
1059Blessing NtombelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:37:17
1060 Barbara-Anne Stirk F 2:37:21
1061Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF2:37:30
1062Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF2:37:32
1063Mondli GumedeAmanzimtotiM2:37:38
1064Paul ZunckelDolphin Coast StridersM2:37:42
1065Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:37:45
1066Vincent BulalaWestvilleM2:37:48
1067Shelly HardwickChilternF2:37:50
1068Nakita MisraDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:37:51
1069 Mzwakhe Gabuza M 2:37:56
1070 Vukani Gabuza M 2:37:56
1071Gonaseelan PerumalRun/Walk for LifeM2:37:57
1072David VigarNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:38:04
1073Martin RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:38:05
1074Lisa HardieTeam VitalityF2:38:08
1075 Kim Joubert Faku ChiefsF 2:38:12
1076Sizeni MagosoUgu Athletic Club2:38:12
1077Sthembiso MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:38:17
1078 Kwanda Mchunu M 2:38:24
1079Roxy EdyAthletics KloofF2:38:25
1080Jenna van GreunenChilternF2:38:28
1081Wendy BoschMaxed EliteF2:38:38
1082Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF2:38:40
1083Jennifer ManningKearsney Striders2:38:40
1084 Thobe Cele F 2:38:56
1085Thabo NgundzeM2:38:57
1086Ziyanda MkhwanaziVertical SpacesF2:38:58
1087Ayanda NomngangaChilternF2:38:58
1088Vusi Innocent ZumaMondiM2:39:02
1089Mlungisi ZwaneM2:39:03
1090Denise JohansenEthekwiniF2:39:16
1091Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:39:36
1092Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF2:39:37
1093 Mfanafuthi Bethwell Sikhakhane M 2:39:40
1094Pranil RamdhinSave OrionM2:39:42
1095Shavaughn RobsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:39:48
1096Warren VeenmanM2:39:56
1097Maureen LyonsStella Athletic ClubF2:39:56
1098Samantha de La PorteStella Athletic ClubF2:39:58
1099Smangele MngadiMaritzburg CityF2:39:58
1100Ndumiso MkhizeM2:40:12
1101 Debbie Collyer F 2:40:14
1102Coleen Linda OgleSydenhamF2:40:22
1103Nonhlanhla XabaCorrectional ServicesF2:40:25
1104Janine AdamsRichards Bay HarriersF2:40:25
1105Caron CrookesKearsney StridersF2:40:30
1106Cindy Lee FranckeissForest HillsF2:40:33
1107 Linda Collen F 2:40:37
1108Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM2:40:43
1109Errol SibiyaStella Athletic ClubM2:40:47
1110Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF2:40:47
1111 B M Mhlongo Durban Athletic ClubM 2:40:49
1112Godfree Peter PiettersenSpartan HarriersM2:40:50
1113Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF2:40:54
1114Chayan SinghSave OrionM2:40:54
1115Owethu KrexeTeam VitalityM2:41:07
1116Guido PenzhornForest HillsM2:41:21
1117Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM2:41:22
1118John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM2:41:24
1119Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF2:41:30
1120Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF2:41:32
1121Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF2:41:34
1122Munimmah NaidooTeam VitalityF2:41:39
1123David MngomezuluEskom GijimasM2:41:42
1124Pamela CorlettHighwayF2:41:45
1125Barbara Gugu AndersonSavages2:41:45
1126Priya PokenDurban Athletic ClubF2:41:47
1127 Stephen Rubidge M 2:41:50
1128Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF2:41:51
1129Favourite DimbaPinetown District Athletic Club2:41:52
1130Bhavna MakanTeam VitalityF2:41:52
1131Ravashini PerumalRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:53
1132Vanessa WoodF2:41:54
1133Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:04
1134Karen Sharwood2:42:10
1135Delveen Hollingworth2:42:11
1136 Penelope Dube Mpumalanga 2:42:30
1137Stephen BakerM2:42:32
1138 Amanda Wilks F 2:42:34
1139Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:42:35
1140Clive GriffithsSavagesM2:42:54
1141Michelle KerrGet FitF2:42:59
1142Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:42:59
1143Michelle SinclairGet FitF2:43:02
1144Lisa SuttonStella Athletic ClubF2:43:02
1145Bukiwe SitholeAmaqhaweF2:43:08
1146Mariam ManackF2:43:13
1147Tasneem ParukiTrainF2:43:13
1148Tatum DonnellyNedbank Running ClubF2:43:14
1149 Debra Hands F 2:43:21
1150Vuli NxumaloHighwayM2:43:23
1151Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM2:43:27
1152Lauren StainbankTeam VitalityF2:43:28
1153Shaun StainbankTeam VitalityM2:43:28
1154 Ntathu Qhobosheane MaritzburgF 2:43:34
1155Sally DavisHowickF2:43:36
1156Angela WestermeyerGet FitF2:43:43
1157Harriet KrugerDolphin Coast StridersF2:43:43
1158Ryan HeenanDolphin Coast StridersM2:43:46
1159Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM2:43:46
1160Julie VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF2:44:13
1161 Adri Naude We Train Runtech 2:44:20
1162Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:44:39
1163Nonhlanhla ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:44:39
1164Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF2:44:58
1165 Vicky Moore F 2:44:58
1166Melissa HaygarthSavagesF2:45:05
1167 Sharon Sibiya Maxed EliteF 2:45:08
1168Sifundo MuthwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:45:19
1169Ashleigh GriffithsSavagesF2:45:26
1170Andre FuhnerTeam VitalityM2:45:38
1171Bongiwe MtetwaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:45:44
1172Preya BharathF2:45:44
1173Astrid FentonWestvilleF2:45:45
1174Bianca HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubF2:45:48
1175 Jamie Simone Woolgar Team VitalityF 2:45:50
1176Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF2:46:07
1177 Silindile Radebe Team VitalityF 2:46:08
1178Melissa TaylorF2:46:16
1179Tycoon DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:46:25
1180Simphiwe MohaleTeam VitalityF2:46:25
1181Lungile NgcoboPhumaF2:46:26
1182Simangele MsomiTeam VitalityF2:46:27
1183Zara Valentine2:46:29
1184Dumisile MthalaneChillie Running ClubF2:46:33
1185Mthobisi Sosibo2:46:42
1186Sabelo NcwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:46:44
1187 Deon van der Merwe M 2:46:47
1188 Izelle van Heerden F 2:46:47
1189Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:47:10
1190Nondumiso MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:47:23
1191Philippa BurmeisterF2:47:30
1192Cliff HagermanHighwayM2:47:36
1193John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:47:42
1194Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF2:47:42
1195Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:47:45
1196Jennifer GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF2:48:00
1197Lungile PhiriRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:05
1198Mavuso ShabalalaM2:48:12
1199Poulous ShobaSouth African National Defence Force2:48:15
1200Thabsile Mpungose2:48:16
1201 Bright Mhlongo M 2:48:17
1202Gamalenkosi NhlonziManguzi Athletic ClubM2:48:17
1203Slindile NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:48:20
1204 Bajabulisiwe Mbanjwa Team VitalityF 2:48:21
1205 Thulisile Ngubane M 2:48:25
1206Sindisiwe MakaulaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF2:48:25
1207 Sindiswa Mkhize F 2:48:29
1208 Siyabonga Madlala M 2:48:34
1209Desre GazeBluffF2:48:39
1210Preetha SinghPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:48:40
1211Thamotharan MoodleyChatsworthM2:48:54
1212Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF2:49:13
1213 Ruffin Habimana Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 2:49:13
1214Michael NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:49:19
1215Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF2:49:21
1216 Thandokazi Nodada F 2:49:23
1217Jade Davies2:49:24
1218Quinn JonesM2:49:26
1219Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:49:46
1220Koos HutchonsRoodepoort2:49:49
1221Lindiwe MathontsiCorrectional Services2:50:00
1222Yandisa ThabethePhumaF2:50:14
1223Nunu DlaminiNewcastle City Athletic ClubF2:50:28
1224 Nonkosi Novandla F 2:50:31
1225Mbali DlaminiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF2:50:40
1226Shabeer GangatuMhlathuzeM2:50:44
1227Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:50:53
1228 Rodney Chaperon M 2:50:57
1229 Bekithemba Hwalima M 2:51:00
1230Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:51:22
1231Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF2:51:27
1232Colin JermyT and T Athletic ClubM2:51:42
1233Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:51:47
1234 Carol Dludla F 2:51:53
1235Janice GeorgeF2:52:17
1236Jabu ZuluSAPS Ingwenya2:52:18
1237Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:52:18
1238Ntombikhona DlaminiKwaDabeka HarriersF2:52:21
1239Clifford ThackwrayBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:52:22
1240Nkosi Khona KhanyileSAPS Ingwenya2:52:31
1241 Lorna Rivers Dolphin Coast StridersF 2:52:35
1242Peta Lynne LangTeam VitalityF2:52:36
1243Ingrid HumeTeam VitalityF2:52:37
1244Graham BuckWestvilleM2:52:40
1245Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:52:53
1246Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF2:52:54
1247 Nompumelelo Molefe Team VitalityF 2:53:00
1248Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:53:04
1249Ntombikayise MdletsheSodwana2:53:04
1250Busisiwe NguboHighwayF2:53:11
1251Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM2:53:13
1252Sarah BekkerGet FitF2:53:18
1253Susan YoungHighwayF2:53:22
1254Brenda SiswanaWestvilleF2:53:25
1255Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:53:39
1256Lungile ChilizaNedbank Running ClubF2:53:54
1257Nthabeleng BolofoUmgeni WaterF2:53:57
1258Sebenzile Charity KhuzwayoTeam VitalityF2:53:59
1259 Patricia Radebe F 2:54:04
1260Sithembile MachiKearsney StridersF2:54:05
1261Bomikazi MfingwanaChillie Running ClubF2:54:06
1262Thandekile GamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:54:09
1263 Sathee Moodley M 2:54:14
1264Balakumaren MoodleyChatsworthM2:54:21
1265 Hlengiwe Sishi Maritzburg CityF 2:54:49
1266 Nkululeko Gwala M 2:54:50
1267Ellesh SoniSave OrionM2:54:51
1268Kamanth BharathSave OrionM2:54:51
1269Karyn JacksonWestvilleF2:54:52
1270Bheki NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:54:53
1271Nokuthula ZunguMaritzburg CityF2:54:56
1272Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:55:04
1273Rajpaul NankanProtea StridersM2:55:06
1274Mafika DlaminiPhumaM2:55:20
1275 Cedric Mngadi M 2:55:23
1276Ismail MotaShakalandM2:55:33
1277Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:55:38
1278Kirtania GovenderNewlands StridersF2:55:41
1279Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:55:45
1280 Bongeka Mnyawu HowickF 2:55:47
1281 David John M 2:55:57
1282Slindile MbonambiChilternF2:56:02
1283Debbie LundinWestvilleF2:56:03
1284Stuart MyburghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:56:05
1285Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:56:05
1286Ulrike GrahamHighwayF2:56:06
1287Marcelle McleanGet FitF2:56:18
1288Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:56:22
1289Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF2:56:22
1290David BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:56:22
1291John MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:56:22
1292Sisanda MakeleniChilternF2:56:37
1293Marlene AndersonAthletics KloofF2:56:46
1294Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:57:05
1295 Sharmaine Maharaj F 2:57:09
1296Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM2:57:10
1297Martin DammannM2:57:18
1298Bharut Vala DhedaSave Orion2:57:37
1299Derrick OliverKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:57:39
1300Ute MorisseF2:57:39
1301Kate KirkwoodPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:57:43
1302 O'neil Debipershad Save OrionM 2:57:58
1303Sonja CarrollSave OrionF2:58:00
1304Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:58:05
1305Yoshni NaidooChatsworthF2:58:05
1306Charne BrockRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:07
1307Pat AndrewScottburghF2:58:09
1308Kirsty HallSavagesF2:58:09
1309Terrence Charles SmithHillcrest Villagers2:58:25
1310Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:58:26
1311Terrence SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:58:26
1312 Lungile Zondo Eskom GijimasF 2:58:29
1313Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF2:58:42
1314Risha MoodleyTongaat PanthersF2:59:05
1315Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:59:07
1316Meshenthra MoodleyStella Athletic ClubF2:59:17
1317Sundree RamlaganTeam VitalityF2:59:29
1318Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF2:59:29
1319Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF2:59:33
1320Kirsten MessinaF2:59:45
1321Balasunarum ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic Club2:59:46
1322Kay MorrisonAmanzimtotiF2:59:49
1323Wendy BotesHighwayF2:59:49
1324Marlene SagathavanUbuntu StridersF3:00:00
1325Anne WatersonAmanzimtotiF3:00:01
1326 Philippa Feher F 3:00:02
1327Tara BaxterSavagesF3:00:17
1328Nagan GovenderTongaat PanthersM3:00:24
1329Jaya MoodleyTongaat PanthersM3:00:24
1330Sonitha Matthew PetersQueensburgh HarriersF3:00:30
1331 Victoria Bouwer F 3:00:33
1332Yolandi Raghunandan3:00:41
1333Jajan NairNewlands Striders3:00:43
1334Francesca JosephSydenhamF3:00:52
1335Penelope Fikile CeleStella Athletic Club3:00:56
1336Gcinile NtuliKwaMashuF3:00:56
1337Kirsten GlenF3:01:00
1338Lily StoltzBluffF3:01:13
1339Vikesh ParshavFields Hill Water Athletic Club3:01:28
1340Thavanam SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:01:30
1341Nonhlanhla Pretty-Girl MaphumuloSAPS Striders3:01:32
1342Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM3:01:44
1343Salatchee GovenderTongaat PanthersF3:01:58
1344Ingrid DuminietDolphin Coast StridersF3:02:01
1345 Roaan Vorster Pedal Power Association 3:02:05
1346Carol WilliamsRiverside HarriersF3:02:08
1347Clive AnthonySpartan HarriersM3:02:10
1348Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM3:02:19
1349Kim Hudson-PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF3:02:36
1350Helen DubeSave OrionF3:02:37
1351 Jantez Quarsingh 3:02:53
1352 Keagan Botha M 3:02:53
1353Zamanduli KhwelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:03:13
1354Nommiselo NjobeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:03:21
1355Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:03:23
1356Malungi MadlalaUmgeni WaterF3:03:28
1357Susan GriffithsHighwayF3:03:37
1358Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM3:03:42
1359Sally GoldmanRiverside HarriersF3:03:54
1360Lynette MacdonaldF3:03:58
1361Sharne PetherbrisgeCollegians Harriers3:04:02
1362Sue St Leger StretchAthletics KloofF3:05:00
1363Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF3:05:06
1364Marie Jo AssoungaChilternF3:05:12
1365Bhekizwe Allister ShoziHollywoodbets Athletic Club3:05:35
1366Lesley ShawSave OrionF3:05:37
1367Andrew van RensburgT and T Athletic ClubM3:05:40
1368Sheralym SajiwanWoodviewF3:05:47
1369Carol BotesRun/Walk for LifeF3:06:02
1370Debbie BentleyRun/Walk for LifeF3:06:02
1371 Thobile Gumede SodwanaM 3:06:04
1372 Lakshminarayana Sridhar M 3:06:04
1373 Vuyiswa Msomi F 3:06:05
1374Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF3:06:08
1375 Yaseera Essack F 3:06:09
1376 Farah Sayed F 3:06:09
1377Thandeka MiyaVertical SpacesF3:06:16
1378Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF3:06:20
1379Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM3:06:35
1380 Sindile Cele F 3:06:40
1381Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:07:13
1382Zama MthalaneMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:07:22
1383 Charmaine Jack Run for FunF 3:07:30
1384Charmaine JackRun for FunF3:07:30
1385Lil ParkerHighwayF3:07:43
1386Jennifer Harley3:07:45
1387Cindi PolziF3:07:46
1388 Candice Taylor F 3:07:49
1389Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:08:21
1390Thuleleni GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:08:32
1391Cassim JasatSAPS IngwenyaM3:08:36
1392Abraham ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:08:43
1393Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:09:00
1394Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:09:15
1395Tamlyn WoodF3:09:31
1396 Londiwe Mthethwa F 3:09:32
1397Priscilla GanasiWoodviewF3:09:36
1398Roslyn ArumugamUbuntu StridersF3:09:38
1399 Ayanda Nzimande F 3:09:50
1400Fadeliah Sheikh YunoosiTrain3:10:42
1401 Siphokazi Mafongosi Team VitalityF 3:10:55
1402Nathi MyamuaNatal Carbineers Running Club3:12:56
1403Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:12:57
1404Joyce NdlovuPhumaF3:13:41
1405Belinda Young3:13:52
1406Kim PerfectF3:13:52
1407Prescilla SewnunFordervilleF3:13:54
1408Digby WareingTeam VitalityM3:14:16
1409Katie VreedenburghF3:14:21
1410Catherine Anne DixonWestvilleF3:14:24
1411Dumisani NdimandeManguzi Athletic ClubM3:14:27
1412Laraine Kim WildnerF3:14:33
1413Rodney CollyerWestvilleM3:14:52
1414Rosanne KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:14:52
1415Nazrana BuckusTeam VitalityF3:15:03
1416Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF3:15:05
1417Siyethemba LuthuliM3:15:40
1418Nelisiwe NdwandweF3:15:48
1419Alwar Jai3:16:06
1420Roxanne HuntSave OrionF3:16:09
1421Brent PayneM3:16:39
1422Sumita RamgareebRiverside HarriersF3:16:45
1423Intharan PatherSpartan HarriersM3:16:52
1424Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM3:16:53
1425Gugulethu DumakudeChillie Running ClubF3:17:03
1426Monwabisi SomiUgu Athletic ClubM3:17:44
1427Jaya NaidooSave OrionM3:17:59
1428 Bheki Nsimbini Chillie Running ClubM 3:18:50
1429 Nondumiso Mkhize Team Vitality 3:18:51
1430 Gerard Metzer 3:19:14
1431Ntokozo MaphumuloTeam VitalityF3:19:28
1432 Debbie Constant We Train Runtech 3:19:32
1433Tharushka SookooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:20:20
1434Sookoo PremillaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club3:20:20
1435Bernadette SwartzWingsF3:20:41
1436 Mthokozisi Mchunu M 3:20:44
1437Keshini MaharajTongaat PanthersF3:20:50
1438Adelle GovenderF3:21:02
1439Ryan PeoM3:21:03
1440Charmaine ZunguTeam VitalityF3:21:36
1441 George Strydom BluffM 3:22:03
1442Bruce WedderburnChilternM3:22:15
1443 Penelope Ann Nel 3:22:22
1444Belinda StangeAmanzimtotiF3:22:33
1445 Eugene Lucien Nel 3:22:35
1446Shaktiven SurjooChatsworthM3:23:13
1447 Shanthan Naidoo M 3:23:13
1448Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF3:23:41
1449Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:23:41
1450Jennifer RouseRun/Walk for LifeF3:23:43
1451Tommy NaickerChatsworthM3:23:48
1452Poppie HumanF3:23:58
1453Angie BaijnathTongaat PanthersF3:24:05
1454Bawinile PetersSave OrionF3:24:06
1455Gonum MoodleyTongaat PanthersF3:24:12
1456Tokkie PoultneyAmanzimtotiF3:24:30
1457Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF3:24:42
1458Khumbuzile Zulu3:24:43
1459 Makhafo Mongoato F 3:25:22
1460Wesley DlungwaneuMlazi3:25:32
1461Kevishinee PerumaulChatsworthF3:25:51
1462 Delight Dlamini F 3:26:50
1463Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:27:00
1464Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:28:01
1465Tanya Willett3:29:24
1466Robyn SchroederChilternF3:29:27
1467 Busisiwe Mahaye F 3:29:45
1468 Claire de Klerk F 3:29:45
1469 Clive Deacon M 3:29:46
1470Jason Paul BinghamM3:29:52
1471Laurentia MzizanaSave OrionF3:30:34
1472Primrose MavusoSydenhamF3:30:42
1473Reginald MthembuTeam VitalityM3:32:25
1474Cecilia BrownAmanzimtotiF3:32:33
1475Bronwyn BamberAmanzimtotiF3:32:33
1476Ntombikayise SikhakhaneKwandengeziF3:32:45
1477Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:34:26
1478Lucy ModiseUmgeni WaterF3:35:04
1479Jacquie WilliamsAmanzimtotiF3:35:54
1480Barbara WagnerAmanzimtotiF3:36:17
1481Zodwa Nonhle DlaminiSodwana3:37:14
1482Silindile ZuluSodwanaF3:37:15
1483 Ayesha Bibi Osman F 3:38:50
1484Anneke KenningROAG3:39:48
1485Nicole KenningROAG3:39:48
1486Bongekile Onica SibisiDurban Runner Athletic Club3:44:31
1487 Jabulani Linda SodwanaM 3:44:47
1488Bernadette Nomvula ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:45:19
1489Josh Strydom3:45:40
1490Bobby MoodleyTongaat Panthers3:47:52
1491Ebrahim PatelAutostyleM3:50:16
1492 Bonisiwe Hlongwane F 3:51:19
1493Rajendran KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:51:47
1494 Babongile Mnyandu F 3:53:14
1495 Siyanda Ngongoma M 3:53:14
1496 Kyle Reed SavagesM 4:06:12
1497 Nompumelelo Ngwane SodwanaF 4:08:45
1498John DumakudeuBunyeM4:09:22
1499 Nomcebo Mqushwana F 4:12:18
1500Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:22:00
1501Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF5:54:41

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality128
Westville63
Chiltern49
Get Fit44
Stella Athletic Club43
DHS Old Boys35
Bluff32
Riverside Harriers32
Save Orion31
Amanzimtoti29
Savages28
Chillie Running Club27
Run/Walk for Life27
Durban Runner Athletic Club27
Dolphin Coast Striders26
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club25
Pinetown District Athletic Club24
Kearsney Striders23
Athletics Kloof23
Faku Chiefs19
Queensburgh Harriers18
Chatsworth18
Maritzburg City15
Phuma15
Nedbank Running Club14
Highway14
Maxed Elite12
Natal Carbineers Running Club11
Hilton Harriers11
Eskom Gijimas11
Tongaat Panthers11
Woodview11
Collegians Harriers10
Forest Hills9
SAPS Striders9
Correctional Services9
Hillcrest Villagers9
SAPS Ingwenya9
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club8
Howick8
Roodepoort8
Zululand Multisport Club7
South Coast Striders7
Ubuntu Striders7
Durban Athletic Club6
Sydenham6
Sodwana6
Amaqhawe6
ROAG5
Protea Striders5
T and T Athletic Club5
Run for Fun5
Maranatha Athletic Club5
Midlands5
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club5
Ethekwini5
Richards Bay Harriers5
Harmony Striders5
Scottburgh5
Vertical Spaces5
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club4
Ugu Athletic Club4
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4
Umgeni Water4
Crusaders - KZN4
Spartan Harriers4
Newlands Striders4
Harlequin Harriers3
Run Zone Athletic Club3
Chesterville Athletic Club3
Mondi3
Kingfisher3
uMhlathuze3
Oasis Crescent3
Twini Athletic Club3
Manguzi Athletic Club3
KwaDabeka Harriers3
Irene3
Black Diamonds Athletic Club3
Hulamin3
Murray & Roberts2
Elokishini2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Loskop Gijimas2
Shakaland2
Krugersdorp Road Runners2
Phantane Athletic Club2
Autostyle2
Kwandengezi2
Athletics North2
Wings2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Adventists Athletic Club2
iTrain2
Brackenfell2
Ixopo2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
We Train Runtech2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
uBunye2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Wingate Road Runners1
uMlazi1
Pedal Power Association1
Tri-X1
Vryheid1
ABSA Pride1
Greater Edendale1
Oxford Striders1
Hammarsdale1
Tlokoa1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Zakhele Running Club1
Newcastle City Athletic Club1
My Training Day1
Benoni Northerns1
Klip River Striders1
SAPS1
Boshoku1
KwaZulu-Natal Striders1
Abasubathi1
Mtunzini1
Deloitte1
ArcelorMittal1
Maritzburg1
Bishop's Stortford Running Club1
Faranani1
Imvelo Multisport Club1
Durban University of Technology1
Jacaranda1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Pegasus1
Mpumalanga1
Hlonipha1
Spar1
Department of Justice Athletic Club1
KwaMashu1
Forderville1
Phumanathi1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Remmogo1
Achilles Amateur Athletics Association1
The Disciples Athletic Club1
Florida1
Rand Athletic Club1
South African National Defence Force1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1