Cape Town Marathon2016-09-18

42.2kmdistance
2:08:41winning time
6110finishers

Individual Results

<
#NameClubGenderTime
1 Asefa Negewo M 2:08:41
2 Emamanuel Keter Tirop M 2:08:47
3 Barnabas Kiptum M 2:09:21
4 Motlokoa Nkhabutlane M 2:11:02
5Desmond MokgobuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:11:33
6Moses KurgatNedbank Running ClubM2:13:16
7 Shamil Ahmed M 2:13:42
8Benedict MoengRocky Road RunnersM2:13:52
9Xolisa TyaliM2:14:26
10 Weldon Kirui M 2:16:35
11 Tumelo Motlagale M 2:16:37
12 Thabang Masihleho M 2:16:46
13 Alex Chesakit M 2:16:58
14Siyabonga NknondeKimberley HarriersM2:18:12
15 Millen Matende M 2:18:23
16 Reonard Namupala M 2:18:31
17Cephas PasipamireM2:18:34
18Lungile GongqaCeltic HarriersM2:20:17
19Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM2:20:29
20Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:10
21Maunatlala MailulaNedbank Running ClubM2:24:50
22Teboho LetahaCool RunningM2:24:56
23Jeffrey GwebeKPMG Running ClubM2:25:20
24 Samuel Segoaba M 2:26:23
25Hendrik RamaalaNedbank Running ClubM2:26:29
26 Jean Vilbrim M 2:26:33
27Kgathso ChechaCool RunningM2:26:52
28Kagiso MofokensCarlton Athletic ClubM2:27:36
29 Pinehas Embashu M 2:29:55
30Sityhilo DikoNedbank Running ClubM2:30:02
31Sam BoloKPMG Running ClubM2:30:06
32Ruben SetumuNedbank Running ClubM2:30:08
33 Mathews Mutanya M 2:30:24
34Peter MedupeNedbank Running ClubM2:30:53
35Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM2:30:56
36Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:31:08
37Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM2:31:17
38Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM2:32:14
39Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM2:32:21
40Odwa TunyiswaCool RunningM2:32:45
41Altus BadenhorstBorn2RunM2:33:10
42Bongani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM2:33:14
43Karabo NkachelaCool RunningM2:33:36
44Marks MpekulaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:34:22
45Masande MlonyeniSanlamM2:34:59
46Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM2:35:14
47Anele NdzutaNedbank Running ClubM2:35:17
48Sipho NovemberGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM2:35:20
49 Sipho November M 2:35:20
50Gert ThysM2:35:27
51Simphiwe MajikiM2:35:42
52Sfiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM2:35:46
53Mosongo MokoatsiKPMG Running ClubM2:36:07
54Tish JonesKPMG Running ClubF2:36:13
55 Bereng Moqeti M 2:36:14
56 Megertu Geletu F 2:36:34
57David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM2:37:22
58John AprilSpartan HarriersM2:37:31
59Mpendulo SigwadiGugulethuM2:37:58
60Lebogang PhalulaF2:38:00
61Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM2:38:21
62 Tsungai Mwanengent M 2:38:39
63 Jane Kiptoo F 2:38:44
64Jonathan WilliamsGugulethuM2:39:05
65Siyabulela MpongwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:39:09
66Anele MnukwaElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM2:39:16
67 Solomon Tema M 2:39:52
68Imran PayaGugulethuM2:39:55
69Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM2:40:17
70Rohan KennedyAsics Athletic ClubM2:40:19
71Michael CannonM2:40:47
72Enoch SkosanaNedbank Running ClubM2:40:50
73 Lavinia Haitope F 2:40:50
74Philimon ManyakaNedbank Running ClubM2:41:26
75Isaac MofokengBedfordview Country ClubM2:41:40
76Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF2:41:54
77Jimmy BonjesiM2:42:05
78Quintin HoneyCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM2:42:18
79Alvino CupidoNedbank Running ClubM2:42:25
80Chelitu AsefaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:42:25
81Daniel JennerRand Athletic ClubM2:42:56
82Barry-John PienaarSanlamM2:43:02
83Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:43:35
84Moris MbanjwaM2:43:47
85Tokyo MofokengSports Connection StridersM2:43:57
86Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM2:44:19
87Konjit BirukVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:44:24
88 Gezashign Gemeda F 2:44:39
89 Vicoty Chepkemoi F 2:45:02
90Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:45:26
91 Noko Mabotja M 2:45:28
92Thomas MkansiFitness from AfricaM2:45:45
93Zuko KambulaBidvestM2:45:51
94Luntu KosanaGugulethuM2:45:53
95Dumisani DosiPaarlM2:45:59
96Daniel MothibeRunavationM2:46:19
97Oupa MasekoM2:46:28
98Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:46:28
99Shadrack HoffBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:46:28
100Richard BurmanUniversity of Cape TownM2:46:38
101 Matusso Gimo M 2:47:19
102 Kristof Ndunga M 2:47:29
103Colin MakateesNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:47:34
104Ncedo MakungaNedbank Running ClubM2:47:38
105Siyabonga SakweDespatchM2:47:44
106Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM2:47:44
107Tabitha TsatsaMaxed EliteF2:48:15
108Sean HulleyM2:48:22
109Marcus CrowtherStandard BankM2:48:31
110Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM2:48:37
111Mandla PhangaleleGugulethuM2:49:07
112Kenneth ShibamboZwakalaM2:49:51
113Lenka RamothelloTeam VitalityM2:49:52
114Johnny PersentsWildrunnerM2:50:07
115Nathaneul GovinderModern AthleteM2:50:10
116Samson GulubelaCentury CityM2:50:35
117Mike GinsbergKPMG Running ClubM2:50:56
118Matthew LowSavagesM2:51:00
119Michael HodgsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:51:07
120Christiaan LindseyEersterustM2:51:24
121Nigel NitzkySouth African Reserve BankM2:51:41
122Jeffrey MaepaNedbank Running ClubM2:51:51
123Mlungisi SibiyaUmkomaasM2:51:54
124Paul GerrardRandburg HarriersM2:52:02
125Moleboheng MafataSave OrionF2:52:29
126Sandile TsholobaQueenstown HarriersM2:52:33
127Faizel OctoberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:52:45
128Tebogo MooketsiNedbank Running ClubM2:52:47
129Sign MawundaWhalersM2:53:01
130Christopher MitchellCeltic HarriersM2:53:04
131Jerry RakauFitness from AfricaM2:53:08
132Colin GeorgeM2:53:09
133Oudamane MetswamereBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:53:11
134Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM2:53:30
135Hein CamphorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:53:33
136Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM2:53:33
137Thabiso MatabogeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM2:53:48
138Pedro van GaalenRandburg HarriersM2:53:58
139Tumo ShoaphaTeam VitalityM2:54:08
140Ntombesintu MfunziNedbank Running ClubF2:54:11
141 Kataza Shipalana F 2:54:12
142David ManganyiMafikeng Road RunnersM2:54:13
143Keneilwe SesingF2:54:21
144Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM2:54:29
145Peter JaehneOuteniqua HarriersM2:54:32
146Sicelo BangiGugulethuM2:54:45
147Bernard GrieselM2:54:46
148Greg MitchellM2:54:48
149Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF2:54:50
150Xolile SkepeKhayelitshaM2:55:02
151Simphiwe GcebaGugulethuM2:55:17
152Sean DowdsBedfordview Country ClubM2:55:24
153Xolisa BatalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:55:37
154Tshepo AphaneM2:55:38
155Thabo MatabogeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM2:55:45
156Colben NgcupeCharloM2:55:46
157Prince MathumbuCorobrikM2:55:48
158Nick PawleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:55:50
159 Marie Edouard Milazar F 2:55:54
160 Mduduzi Khumalo M 2:56:21
161Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM2:56:27
162Sheraaz OsmanM2:56:48
163Brendon LeaskWest CoastM2:56:55
164Alexander CoetzeeCeltic HarriersM2:57:09
165Zabevuya ShushuNedbank Running ClubM2:57:29
166Jaco BrummerKPMG Running ClubM2:57:32
167Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM2:57:33
168 Gabriele Toffoli M 2:57:48
169Craig BruindersMultiChoiceM2:57:51
170Stephen DavisMATESM2:58:08
171Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM2:58:14
172Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:58:39
173Gregg HopfeldtDeloitteM2:58:40
174Ramputu MashianeAgapeM2:58:44
175Shaun MatisonnTeam VitalityM2:58:49
176Fortune HowardAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:59:05
177Robert NelTeam VitalityM2:59:06
178Bongani KlaasEskom GijimasM2:59:14
179 Matthew Elsom M 2:59:21
180Penwell NtsalubaNedbank Running ClubM2:59:21
181Sydney KaomoRun/Walk for LifeM2:59:25
182Robert ArnoldTopformM2:59:25
183Johan van ZylTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:59:26
184Damian WillPinelandsM2:59:28
185Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:28
186Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:28
187Sefiwa MokwenaSAPSM2:59:30
188Bulelani BhebhaM2:59:33
189Mduduzi NgcongoTeam VitalityM2:59:34
190 Nhlanhla Mtshweni M 2:59:35
191Pieter CalitzChappiesM2:59:40
192 Lebohang Lebeko M 2:59:42
193Mlandeli MkhohlakaliWhalersM2:59:44
194Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM2:59:44
195Tumelo MosiaRun/Walk for LifeM2:59:45
196 John Kagona M 2:59:46
197Johann RademeyerNedbank Running ClubM2:59:47
198 Nichol Jordaan M 2:59:47
199Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM2:59:51
200Xolela MaphitshaParliamentM2:59:59
201Thembekile MsipaCharloM3:00:09
202Leonard JingosePamojaM3:00:13
203Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM3:00:15
204Alan MatthewsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:00:22
205Madodana SokupaM3:00:38
206Ntabodise SathekgeThe Runner's StoreM3:00:42
207Teboho JongaNedbank Running ClubM3:01:02
208 Isaac Chauke M 3:01:13
209John SterleyRandburg HarriersM3:01:34
210Xolani BavumaCarnival City RunnersM3:01:43
211Morne KammiesSanlamM3:01:48
212Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF3:01:48
213Abigail SolmsSave OrionF3:01:51
214Eric FoendienGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM3:02:16
215Nicholas KoenigDespatchM3:02:23
216Oswald SinganoFish HoekM3:02:35
217Dumisani NdewuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:02:38
218 Niklaus Bachsteffel M 3:02:47
219Leilani SchefferF3:02:47
220Njenyana ZwaneSwartlandM3:02:56
221 Gareth Harrington M 3:03:07
222 Moses Thole M 3:03:25
223Joele MiraCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:03:44
224Janne TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:03:45
225Gerrit VerlandSatoriM3:03:45
226Arnold HydeTeam VitalityM3:03:54
227Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM3:04:03
228Fusi RamakhalaSAPSM3:04:03
229Eugene van der MerweCeltic HarriersM3:04:13
230Elias NamatiraM3:04:25
231Andrew CraigM3:04:27
232King NtluziVodacom Yebo StridersM3:04:29
233Jateen BhanaRandburg HarriersM3:04:32
234Phillip SemelaKempton Road RunnersM3:04:35
235Thembeni RembeyiWildrunnerM3:04:41
236 Keelyn van Breda F 3:04:42
237Roston IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM3:04:44
238 Domenico Biffi M 3:04:57
239Dawid VisserAsics Athletic ClubM3:04:58
240Charl de VilliersM3:05:07
241Howick MashalaneDepartment of Public WorksM3:05:09
242Reynard WinterNedbank Running ClubM3:05:10
243Elijah MantshiLegogote VillagersM3:05:12
244Darryl FrittelliFourways Road RunnersM3:05:16
245 Gabriele Riva M 3:05:20
246Kyle BredaOld MutualM3:05:27
247Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM3:05:33
248Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM3:05:40
249Shane LetsoaloAerobics 4 AllM3:05:44
250Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM3:05:53
251Agelo MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:05:53
252Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM3:05:59
253Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM3:06:00
254Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM3:06:06
255Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM3:06:06
256Siyabonga MawezaTopformM3:06:10
257Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM3:06:43
258Anthony BoldTeam VitalityM3:06:43
259Greg TorrDespatchM3:06:50
260Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:07:00
261Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:07:01
262 Jonathan Elcock M 3:07:09
263Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM3:07:23
264Monde TutaniGugulethuM3:07:29
265 Alex Carswell M 3:07:49
266Mbongeleni MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM3:07:51
267Niki SteenkampStellenboschM3:07:59
268Mohale RaholaneSAPSM3:08:00
269Ludwig LillieDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:08:08
270Nervison KaremberaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:08:10
271Duane MatthewsCentury CityM3:08:15
272Clint WilliamsWellingtonM3:08:16
273Oscar AlvarezFish HoekM3:08:18
274Tasko MsuthwanaSedgefield StridersM3:08:22
275Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM3:08:23
276Eugene GerberM3:08:29
277Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:08:30
278Xolile MacandaGugulethuM3:08:32
279 Jannick Hjaltalin M 3:08:52
280Andile MlanduIn TouchM3:08:56
281Petros KwashiGugulethuM3:09:02
282Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:09:07
283Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM3:09:12
284Gcobani BekwaphiTinarhaM3:09:15
285Chris FuchsHout Bay HarriersM3:09:18
286Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM3:09:19
287Kgotso MelekeKimberley Military Athletic ClubM3:09:21
288Zipho NgcoboGugulethuM3:09:22
289Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:09:46
290Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM3:09:58
291Dirk LigthelmTuks Alumni Road RunnersM3:09:58
292Phumlani ShabalalaM3:10:04
293 Russell Nugent M 3:10:17
294Sean McgibbonCarbineers - WPM3:10:18
295Tumane ThapeloLonmin Athletic ClubM3:10:24
296Tauriq GamildienARD Athletic ClubM3:10:30
297Bilton MkhwenkweNedbank Running ClubM3:10:36
298Hannes LabuschagneNedbank Running ClubM3:10:40
299Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF3:10:41
300Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:10:43
301Vicky HansenWanderers Athletic ClubF3:10:48
302Petros SokayaGugulethuM3:10:48
303Wanga MulaudziSouth African National Defence ForceM3:10:56
304Phatiswa DyalvaneNedbank Running ClubF3:11:00
305Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM3:11:02
306Thomas MosesWorcesterM3:11:07
307Rory McguirkWingate Road RunnersM3:11:09
308James KingM3:11:13
309Sakhikhaya BatalaM3:11:19
310Siyabonga NgodwaneGugulethuM3:11:20
311Michael TselengCorrectional ServicesM3:11:23
312Martin VilakaziSAPSM3:11:23
313Jacques Tusese MusimbiZwakalaM3:11:25
314Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM3:11:28
315Lucky MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM3:11:36
316Djen Marcus MuzembeARD Athletic ClubM3:11:48
317Seboane MotshwenenaArcelorMittalM3:11:52
318 Xolela Masebeni M 3:11:53
319Belson MalungaWest CoastM3:11:59
320Lubabalo MtikitikiM3:12:05
321Xolani NkambuleVutha Running ClubM3:12:06
322Warren LawlorPiratesM3:12:06
323Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM3:12:09
324Gideon MakofaneCarlton Athletic ClubM3:12:17
325Warren KentSatoriM3:12:24
326Giyani JosephM3:12:31
327Justin HandDHS Old BoysM3:12:34
328Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM3:12:35
329Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM3:12:35
330Ayanda PuteniDwarsrivier MineM3:12:42
331Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM3:12:47
332Mpho PoleloCorrectional ServicesM3:13:01
333 Zwelithini Gcuza M 3:13:01
334Randall JoshuaNantesM3:13:02
335Farwa MentoorNedbank Running ClubF3:13:03
336Moses LetlhakuCool RunningM3:13:03
337Lucky MakhathiniCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:13:04
338Lloyd HolmesBorn2RunM3:13:09
339Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM3:13:15
340Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM3:13:29
341Cornel SmutsSanlamM3:13:31
342 Dom Boyle M 3:13:34
343William RobinsonM3:13:34
344Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM3:13:35
345Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM3:13:41
346Michael PsaltisBedfordview Country ClubM3:13:43
347Eric CoetzeeFNBM3:13:44
348 Karl Bergman M 3:13:46
349Ursula TurckStrand Athletic ClubF3:13:47
350Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM3:13:47
351Christiaan de VilliersM3:13:47
352Elias LetlapeNedbank Running ClubM3:13:48
353Ryno BakkesStrand Athletic ClubM3:13:56
354Neo LeshabaneZwakalaM3:13:59
355Afrika KoopmanPaarlM3:14:04
356Nzama SibisiEskom GijimasM3:14:06
357 Natia van Heerden F 3:14:11
358Marié WesselsF3:14:16
359Elphas NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:14:17
360Nicholas LykiardopulosCeltic HarriersM3:14:22
361Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM3:14:24
362Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM3:14:34
363 Werner Kotze M 3:14:35
364Thamsanqa MweliSunninghill StridersM3:14:41
365Vijandren NaidooAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:14:52
366Wilfred SoegopSalkoraineM3:14:53
367Clare ReillyRand Athletic ClubF3:14:56
368Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM3:15:17
369Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM3:15:20
370Annatjie BotesNedbank Running ClubF3:15:20
371Daniel SassM3:15:23
372Willem van NiekerkUpington Marathon ClubM3:15:34
373Albertus PhilanderVelocity Athletic ClubM3:15:43
374Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM3:15:44
375Henry CievertsTopformM3:15:44
376Thanduxolo CetywayoM3:15:44
377Pumlani NtuliROAGM3:15:44
378Matthews OlynUpington Marathon ClubM3:15:53
379Nicolaas de JagerM3:16:04
380 Kyle Hugo M 3:16:05
381Mveliso FaniLangebaan StrandloopersM3:16:11
382Jacques MoutonOuteniqua HarriersM3:16:11
383Koji NakashimaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:16:12
384Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF3:16:19
385Charles ChisukoNedbank Running ClubM3:16:19
386Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:16:25
387Mhlaba ElliotStrand Athletic ClubM3:16:26
388Lucky GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM3:16:40
389Warner WilliamsEskom GijimasM3:16:40
390Joe GoddenM3:16:40
391Melusi NguboNedbank Running ClubM3:16:41
392 Marco Savio M 3:16:42
393Vanessa BowmanKempton Road RunnersF3:16:51
394Izak MalherbeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM3:17:00
395Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM3:17:11
396 Anton Kannemeyer M 3:17:21
397Miguel NettoCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:17:22
398Juan WolmaransDespatchM3:17:27
399 Alex Duwe M 3:17:36
400Kedibone MangenaTeam VitalityM3:17:38
401Mark RobertsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:17:38
402Coert BlomTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:17:39
403David KoloaneTransnetM3:17:41
404 Marilyn Fischer F 3:17:41
405Kevin DerbyshirePaarlM3:17:42
406Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:17:42
407Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM3:17:48
408Mark BilbroughFourways Road RunnersM3:17:49
409 Melissah Gibson F 3:17:50
410Jacques BurgerVaalM3:17:58
411Alan SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:18:02
412Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM3:18:04
413Danie LeonardOuteniqua HarriersM3:18:09
414James MotladiileEskom GijimasM3:18:11
415Zacharia BotsaleSibanye GoldM3:18:16
416Robyn HopkinsonWildrunnerF3:18:20
417Dayton PhukubjeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:18:27
418Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:18:31
419Debbie PerryBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:18:31
420Malcolm FielliesFNBM3:18:33
421Linda Kinloch-SmithCape Multisport ClubF3:18:35
422David KinseyRand Athletic ClubM3:18:37
423Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM3:18:39
424Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF3:18:41
425Sarette van den HeeverCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:18:41
426Iain PeddleStrand Athletic ClubM3:18:42
427Mashudu ThobakgaleTeam VitalityM3:18:43
428 Matthias Kieliger M 3:18:46
429Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:18:49
430Bonakele NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM3:18:51
431Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM3:18:55
432Malcolm LombergWest CoastM3:19:05
433Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:19:05
434Braam MoutonAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM3:19:16
435Mduduzi MasekoAlbertonM3:19:22
436Wesley LanguageCeltic HarriersM3:19:27
437Willy GovenderTeam VitalityM3:19:32
438Ghaulib SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:19:36
439Derrick DimbaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:44
440 Tawanda Bwerinofa M 3:19:47
441Shaheed RussonTopformM3:19:50
442William NelSAPSM3:19:50
443Averon WingvogelPinelandsM3:19:51
444Barbara LuckemeyerAlbertonF3:19:53
445 Visent Ndlovu M 3:19:53
446Mulalo MammburuFarananiM3:19:53
447Witness NjozelaPEAACM3:19:54
448Neil BroersCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:19:57
449Robdog de MonkM3:20:20
450 Makahngela Mbambo M 3:20:21
451Craig WilsonSunninghill StridersM3:20:29
452Scott HarrisCeltic HarriersM3:20:30
453Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM3:20:34
454Fawwaaz AbrahamsM3:20:37
455Sammy MashitaTeam VitalityM3:20:39
456Molefe MokoenaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:20:42
457 Stephen Smith M 3:20:48
458Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM3:20:55
459Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:20:55
460Cebisa MahlukwanaFat CatsM3:20:55
461Gareth Lloyd-JonesMelkbosstrandM3:20:56
462 Natalie Haarhoff F 3:20:58
463Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM3:21:14
464Lorenzo LucasNedbank Running ClubM3:21:16
465Robert de FleuriotMy Training DayM3:21:26
466Vura SilingelaNedbank Running ClubM3:21:27
467Sydney LondonMangaungM3:21:29
468Sarah GordonWhalersF3:21:30
469Matthew ShedlockCeltic HarriersM3:21:31
470Renier BekkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:21:32
471Tim WalwynBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:21:47
472Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM3:21:54
473Alastair RabeCentury CityM3:21:56
474Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM3:21:59
475Boy MotaungCorrectional ServicesM3:22:14
476Collyer BrandonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:22:16
477Joseph HohodzaSanlamM3:22:16
478Dianne McewanAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:22:26
479Anthony BownDabulamanzi CanoeM3:22:26
480Bongumusa MbiliMudenM3:22:26
481Gerald WaterboerFarananiM3:22:27
482Xolile CaleniMetropolitanM3:22:32
483Raymond CampbellEersterustM3:22:40
484Jan FickGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM3:22:43
485Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM3:22:52
486Jaco VenterHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM3:22:59
487Maropeng SekokotlaNedbank Running ClubM3:23:02
488Shamiel DramatTopformM3:23:14
489Mlungisi NjongonkuluSanlamM3:23:16
490Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM3:23:23
491Stefan MaronBedfordview Country ClubM3:23:25
492Motlatsi MatsosoM3:23:32
493Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:33
494Andrew van der BylCentury CityM3:23:36
495Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM3:23:39
496Richard JacobsWorcesterM3:23:42
497Grant QuixleyCarbineers - WPM3:23:49
498Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF3:23:50
499 Siseko Holland M 3:23:56
500 Christo Coetzee M 3:23:59
501 de Wet Albertyn M 3:24:00
502Hennie CoetzeeSoutpansbergM3:24:07
503Roelof MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:24:24
504Themba MatsotsoTeam VitalityM3:24:25
505Max WalkerUpington Marathon ClubM3:24:26
506Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM3:24:27
507Chris LokerDespatchM3:24:29
508Andre ElmsCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM3:24:32
509Ryan Le RouxCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM3:24:32
510Marjorie PrinsBellville Running ClubF3:24:35
511Leonard KaliGugulethuM3:24:35
512Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:24:43
513Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:24:43
514Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM3:24:55
515Aubrey BrinkhuisM3:24:55
516Thapelo ShaleBidvestM3:25:01
517Mark CarstensTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:25:02
518Tanja Mackay-DavidsonDespatchF3:25:08
519Elija RacocoM3:25:09
520Danny Ngoy-KadishaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:14
521Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM3:25:14
522Percy NzilaneTuksM3:25:17
523Paul HutchinsonHarfield HarriersM3:25:19
524Wilhelm HerringsArcelorMittalM3:25:20
525Hennie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:25:21
526Nthuthuzelo LumaniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:22
527Paul StephensKyalamiM3:25:22
528Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:25:22
529Thulani MakhathiniTeam VitalityM3:25:23
530Phetole SeketeM3:25:26
531Duduzile ZuluF3:25:34
532 Jacquet-Usureau Eddy M 3:25:42
533Joseph SegulaKudumaneM3:25:42
534Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF3:25:46
535Nicle EngelbrechtLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:25:48
536Julian JohnsonWorcesterM3:25:50
537David YuillWest CoastM3:25:54
538Nelson GwengoBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:25:58
539Gavin JantjiesSedgefield StridersM3:25:58
540Babalo QinganaSAPSM3:25:59
541Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF3:25:59
542Habile SithebePhumaM3:26:04
543Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM3:26:08
544Emmanuel MukondeleliRun/Walk for LifeM3:26:14
545 David Ashton M 3:26:19
546Bertie Janse van RensburgM3:26:26
547Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:26:34
548Marius NelWest CoastM3:26:43
549Luis FernandesM3:26:44
550 Jack Heath M 3:26:45
551Sam NewtonBellville Running ClubM3:26:50
552James Verster-CohenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:26:52
553Struan CampbellTeam VitalityM3:27:03
554Marlize van SchaikDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:27:04
555Keegan FossStellenboschM3:27:07
556 Kenneth Pascale M 3:27:07
557Mondli DzanibeGemsportM3:27:08
558Geoffrey WheeldonHarfield HarriersM3:27:08
559Sekgwane MoloeleNedbank Running ClubM3:27:11
560Catherine van StadenMy Training DayF3:27:12
561 Siyamthanda Nakani M 3:27:15
562 Albert Papama M 3:27:18
563Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM3:27:22
564Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM3:27:28
565Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:27:28
566Noel YoungMagnolia Road RunnersM3:27:28
567Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:27:34
568 Silvia Caroto F 3:27:39
569Pierre NothardStellenboschM3:27:45
570Jonathan van WykCentury CityM3:27:52
571Christiaan JoubertBody Concept Road WarriorsM3:27:55
572Alison NellNedbank Running ClubF3:27:56
573Jake NellNedbank Running ClubM3:27:56
574Kamogelo LeeuwIreneM3:28:01
575Sonwabile MtataseSAPSM3:28:05
576Baron NaudeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:07
577Gary KendallNedbank Running ClubM3:28:10
578Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:11
579Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:28:11
580Boom van der WesthuizenStellenboschM3:28:11
581 Richard Lascaris M 3:28:12
582Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:12
583Terrence WilliamsWellingtonM3:28:15
584Dave CohenRocky Road RunnersM3:28:17
585Tracey AkeroydRand Athletic ClubF3:28:17
586Linda HlopheZwakalaM3:28:20
587Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM3:28:25
588 Jacques Fourie M 3:28:26
589Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:28:26
590Tebalo JuliesM3:28:29
591Vincent MasingiParliamentM3:28:37
592Sibonelo MntungwaPaarlM3:28:37
593Pierre GoussardDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:28:39
594Velile MemelaTeam VitalityM3:28:53
595Richard AkeroydRand Athletic ClubM3:28:53
596Wayne LeonardWest CoastM3:28:54
597 Zubayr Harneker M 3:28:56
598Fikadu TeferiMetropolitanM3:28:56
599Daneil FeldmannDespatchF3:28:56
600 Quinten van der Merwe M 3:28:58
601 Matthew Donen M 3:29:05
602Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:29:08
603 Jurg Zwahlen M 3:29:11
604Hj BothaKimberley Road RunnersM3:29:13
605Motlogelwa DintwaCorrectional ServicesM3:29:14
606Shane van der WesthuizenMy Training DayM3:29:14
607Cassiem LindoorStellenboschM3:29:15
608Teddy SemelaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:29:19
609Noel YardleyForestersM3:29:19
610Berdine SmitNedbank Running ClubF3:29:19
611Marius CravenWest CoastM3:29:21
612Andrew WorrallBorn2RunM3:29:22
613Luckyme ButheleziPetroSA Running ClubM3:29:30
614Cheslyn BowersPick 'n PayM3:29:33
615James RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:33
616Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM3:29:35
617Christi ThirionCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:29:35
618Tjaart van der WaltFirst National Bank RunnersM3:29:38
619Douglas RyderRand Athletic ClubM3:29:39
620Christo van RooyenFirst National Bank RunnersM3:29:39
621Emily MullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:29:42
622 Erwan Prevost M 3:29:42
623Andries SwartsCeresM3:29:43
624Berdene NellCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:29:46
625 Duane Hulley M 3:29:48
626Nicholas SchonegevelM3:29:51
627Obertina KanyongoFirst National Bank RunnersF3:29:52
628 Florian Rupieper M 3:29:52
629Andre PeplerWest CoastM3:29:55
630Vaughan MarshallCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:29:58
631Jacob CloeteUniversity of the Western CapeM3:29:58
632Finton MokhosiModern AthleteM3:29:59
633Sandile GwalaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:30:06
634Louis van der VyverM3:30:07
635Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM3:30:14
636Matlagolo MaseramePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM3:30:14
637Nicki RyderRand Athletic ClubF3:30:18
638Phuti TemaGugulethuM3:30:21
639Gary AltiniWest CoastM3:30:22
640Oswald GarlickM3:30:22
641Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM3:30:22
642Carla CoetzeeNedbank Running ClubF3:30:25
643 Paul Raciti M 3:30:28
644 Michele de Paris M 3:30:31
645Landani MavundaArcadiaM3:30:34
646 Khetha Dlungwane M 3:30:38
647Merton SnydersOld MutualM3:30:43
648Andrew BirdStellenboschM3:30:44
649Adam SlingerUpington Marathon ClubM3:30:46
650Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:30:50
651Heinrich HoltzhausenM3:30:55
652Denver BruintjiesM3:30:56
653Hans Vd WeteringRunavationM3:30:56
654Mziwandile HungwanaStrand Athletic ClubM3:31:00
655 Malin Elsen F 3:31:00
656Linoh JulioCeltic HarriersF3:31:00
657Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM3:31:01
658 Gladstone Jumbe M 3:31:02
659 Clifford Siyotula M 3:31:05
660Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM3:31:06
661 Fabiola Spinelli F 3:31:07
662Jacobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:08
663Stuart Mackay-DavidsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:09
664Elphus MkhwebaneAerobics 4 AllM3:31:14
665Hendrik DourieIn TouchM3:31:17
666Liezl KlopperStellenboschF3:31:18
667Jacob MasilelaM3:31:18
668Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM3:31:18
669Nancy WillPinelandsF3:31:21
670Nicodemas JohnsonWellingtonM3:31:27
671Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM3:31:31
672Solomon NteneRand Athletic ClubM3:31:31
673Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:32
674Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM3:31:36
675Gareth CunninghamCentury CityM3:31:40
676Carlo JacobsTopformM3:31:43
677Willie CoetzeeWest CoastM3:31:44
678Dominic ZondoTeam VitalityM3:31:46
679Ansie BreytenbachIreneF3:31:50
680Isaac LekholoaneRoodepoortM3:31:55
681Kathleen Mc QuaideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:31:58
682Kim StephensWildrunnerF3:31:58
683Eric FelezaGugulethuM3:31:59
684Kgomotso MoumakoeCapital City ActiveM3:32:01
685Terence JohnsonNantesM3:32:04
686Jakobo ChibamboMalamulele Athletic ClubM3:32:17
687Charles AinslieM3:32:18
688Damian JonesCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:32:20
689John NyamaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:32:34
690Woo DongUniversity of Cape TownM3:32:35
691Michael PowerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:32:37
692Sikhumbuzo MoniGugulethuM3:32:38
693Trott MphahleleEskom GijimasM3:32:40
694Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:32:41
695Saba NdunaNedbank Running ClubM3:32:42
696 Luca Bombardi M 3:32:42
697Veresa DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:32:48
698Mike SkevingtonAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:32:52
699Faseegh FortuneNedbank Running ClubM3:32:57
700Mzoliswa PikininiGugulethuM3:32:57
701Johannes van RooyenSedgefield StridersM3:33:01
702Daniel NdhlovuKhayelitshaM3:33:06
703Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM3:33:14
704James MorrisForestersM3:33:18
705Leeroy HendrickseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:21
706Ntokozo ButheleziSouth African National Defence ForceM3:33:21
707Brett FaureNedbank Running ClubM3:33:28
708Timothy LeeM3:33:33
709 Karin van Niekerk F 3:33:36
710Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM3:33:37
711Brian MakhubaloSoweto Athletic ClubM3:33:45
712Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM3:33:54
713Xolani MakimanaGugulethuM3:34:03
714Rob BurgoyneWildrunnerM3:34:05
715Rome PhillipsonHartenbos DrawwersF3:34:07
716Andries SpringbokBo-KarooM3:34:07
717Husayn GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:34:11
718Nicky SteelF3:34:14
719Susan MasinaBenoni NorthernsF3:34:27
720 Christopher Banda M 3:34:29
721Emlyn WilliamsSAPSM3:34:31
722Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM3:34:35
723Thamsanqa SikoM3:34:37
724Costa SaridakisMy Training DayM3:34:45
725Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM3:34:47
726Ebrahim WaggieSanlamM3:34:50
727Mogamat BabooCentral Athletic ClubM3:34:50
728Ebrahim DariusCentral Athletic ClubM3:34:51
729Lauren SnellTeam VitalityF3:34:58
730Piero GavaCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:35:03
731Mihali GrisposUniversity of Cape TownM3:35:04
732Riaz NoordienM3:35:10
733Mncedisi MahlabaSpartan HarriersM3:35:12
734Marius KrugerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:35:13
735Moloisi MolotoMetropolitanM3:35:14
736Neil PretoiusCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:35:14
737 Ariel Davidowitz M 3:35:17
738Deon LabuschagneRunavationM3:35:20
739Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:35:22
740Masibulele SobeGugulethuM3:35:28
741Davean ClarkRavensmeadM3:35:28
742 Rose Buchanan F 3:35:36
743Abu VeldsmanNantesM3:35:36
744Christo van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM3:35:37
745Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:35:39
746Arnoldus KennedyOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM3:35:52
747Hercu HofmeyrSwartlandM3:35:53
748Takawira MthanyawaM3:36:04
749Tim LowPinelandsM3:36:05
750Mawethu SpondoCeltic HarriersM3:36:07
751 Nkoliso Soketye M 3:36:08
752Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:18
753Mark RoussotDespatchM3:36:29
754Angelique RabieCarbineers - WPF3:36:38
755Alet CarstenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:36:39
756 Marius Bester M 3:36:40
757Dirkie BesterCeresM3:36:41
758Robert NeatForest HillsM3:36:42
759Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:44
760Andrew CockcroftEdgemead RunnersM3:36:45
761Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM3:36:47
762Sean KirbyDespatchM3:36:52
763Babalo MvulaTelkomM3:36:59
764Mandla MhlutwaVukani MultisportM3:37:05
765Julie ShadwellPhobiansF3:37:08
766 Jacob Bumstead M 3:37:11
767Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:13
768Charlton DollieTeam VitalityM3:37:14
769Dawood CassimFloridaM3:37:14
770Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM3:37:24
771Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:37:25
772Jerry MalukaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:37:26
773Ronald MambweWildrunnerM3:37:29
774Shaun AttenboroughCharloM3:37:36
775Dirk SteynDeloitteM3:37:38
776Sakhile SiguduArcelorMittalM3:37:40
777Tshifhiwa MagoroEskom - GNM3:37:41
778 Brigitta Schmidlin F 3:37:41
779 Lynne Gerbehy F 3:37:41
780Prakash GhelaSave OrionM3:37:43
781Stephen FarrugiaWest CoastM3:37:44
782Carla JacobusMitchell's Plain TitansF3:37:48
783Jacques Jansen van RensburgM3:37:48
784Scott DrimieM3:37:49
785 Genine Manchip F 3:37:51
786 Kate Koenig F 3:37:52
787Zonia SchefferStellenboschF3:37:54
788Carol-Ann CheneyTeam VitalityF3:38:00
789Clifford BlakeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:38:03
790Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:38:05
791 Fraser Mcallister M 3:38:10
792Kgabo PhosaAsics Athletic ClubM3:38:11
793Yonita MartoRandburg HarriersF3:38:14
794Sidney LouwVodacom Yebo StridersM3:38:17
795Zakhele MkhizeBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:38:19
796Jerry SwartzWorcesterM3:38:21
797 Khetha Mazibuko M 3:38:22
798Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF3:38:23
799Christina de JagerBethlehem Marathon ClubF3:38:24
800Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM3:38:26
801Nives SchabortMy Training DayF3:38:26
802Ntsikelelo MatyalanaGugulethuM3:38:27
803Trevor LewinNantesM3:38:28
804Jan WilliamsWellingtonM3:38:29
805Chris NuttallDespatchM3:38:30
806Thabile LangaIn TouchM3:38:31
807Tanaka MutakwaDespatchM3:38:32
808Andy PatersonForestersM3:38:34
809Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM3:38:34
810 Christian Rudberg M 3:38:37
811Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM3:38:40
812Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF3:38:41
813Mulalo GazaAwesome RunnersF3:38:43
814Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF3:38:46
815Monja Vorwallner LewisF3:38:47
816Vuyo WisoNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:38:48
817Vaughn OlckersCeltic HarriersM3:38:49
818Lynn DavisPEAACF3:38:50
819Johannes de KockTzaneenM3:38:50
820Danny SteenbergNedbank Running ClubM3:38:54
821Martemie Le RouxTuksF3:38:58
822Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM3:39:01
823Malcolm CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:03
824Rudzani MashigeUniversity of Cape TownM3:39:04
825Tinus OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:39:06
826Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM3:39:07
827Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM3:39:11
828Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM3:39:13
829Marc WormaldPinelandsM3:39:14
830Abdullahi HassanBellville Running ClubM3:39:15
831Trevor RolfeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:39:19
832Vusi MselekuSAPSM3:39:23
833Zack van der MerweBert's BricksM3:39:25
834Lodiaan FoucheBorn2RunM3:39:33
835Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:39:45
836Rob MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM3:39:46
837 Marie Human F 3:39:51
838Christiaan JordaanM3:39:54
839Bradley ScholtzHowickM3:39:55
840Stephen MotauNedbank Running ClubM3:39:58
841Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM3:39:59
842Phalali MaboteCity of TshwaneM3:40:01
843Tsediso RamabitleCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:40:08
844Mkhuseli MarawuVukani MultisportM3:40:08
845Jeffrey MaingardFaku ChiefsM3:40:09
846Stephane MontgomeryFaku ChiefsF3:40:09
847 Massimiliano Moreschi M 3:40:11
848 Giorgio Mastrota M 3:40:11
849Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF3:40:12
850Johannes KekanaCool RunningM3:40:18
851Les OliphantGugulethuM3:40:19
852Refai RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM3:40:22
853Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM3:40:24
854Ngoako RamakgapolaRand Athletic ClubM3:40:29
855Nomasonto SkosanaNedbank Running ClubF3:40:30
856John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:40:32
857Philip-John Du ToitWorcesterM3:40:34
858Shane ErasmusBredasdorpM3:40:35
859Eion ElsGugulethuM3:40:47
860Stephen SwanepoelCeltic HarriersM3:40:48
861Marius KieckNedbank Running ClubM3:40:54
862Steven O'connorM3:40:59
863Angelo FredericksCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:41:00
864Mark TaitPiratesM3:41:02
865Stephanus FourieTeam VitalityM3:41:05
866Eugene WilliamsWest CoastM3:41:05
867Thomas WebbStellenboschM3:41:05
868Gregor CalderwoodAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:41:07
869Michelle PieterseTeam VitalityF3:41:11
870Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:41:13
871Malany PorterPinelandsF3:41:14
872Lance BarrettM3:41:18
873 Riviere Dominique M 3:41:18
874Jasper CloeteStellenboschM3:41:25
875Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:41:26
876Pieter TheronMagnolia Road RunnersM3:41:29
877Andrew MaggsWanderers Athletic ClubM3:41:32
878Brian PekeurMitchell's Plain TitansM3:41:33
879Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:41:43
880Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM3:41:44
881Kgakgamatso GaobuseTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:41:46
882Tanno BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:41:47
883Craig SymesVarsity KudusM3:41:51
884John SteweRavensmeadM3:41:56
885Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:41:59
886 Filippus van den Heuvel M 3:42:01
887 Zola Dakusa M 3:42:02
888Lisa-Jo AustinDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:42:03
889Aashiek ParkerDespatchM3:42:05
890Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM3:42:07
891Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF3:42:15
892Ree van ZylPaarlF3:42:18
893Elsje MareeWild TrailF3:42:21
894 Andre Pienaar Team VitalityM 3:42:26
895Kevin GillmerMuirite StridersM3:42:37
896 Stephen Lishman M 3:42:38
897Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM3:42:39
898Jefrey MugwagwaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM3:42:41
899 Carel Swarts M 3:42:42
900Khwezi NkonkiTeam VitalityM3:42:42
901Rorke Macleod SmithWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:42:43
902Makhosazana NkalaSCAW HarriersF3:42:48
903Zamani SpayerTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:42:52
904Hope SelepeCorrectional ServicesM3:42:53
905Simon SchreuderAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:42:53
906Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM3:43:02
907Adele MoutonFish HoekF3:43:04
908Arthur NziweniSouth African National Defence ForceM3:43:06
909Graeme Minter-BrownKearsney StridersM3:43:07
910Jacky MisrollPinelandsF3:43:10
911Riaan DreyerNedbank Running ClubM3:43:14
912Rowland JansenNedbank Running ClubM3:43:16
913Jonathan GamaM3:43:16
914Shaun BlackMaxed EliteM3:43:19
915Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM3:43:26
916Ricky RasetlolaNedbank Running ClubM3:43:27
917Ross RivallandDespatchM3:43:28
918Jon Del FanteDespatchM3:43:30
919Ryan JosselDespatchM3:43:30
920Gershwin EderiesM3:43:31
921Justin DearhamM3:43:39
922Ayesha Makim-SpeckerAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:43:41
923Nerida LubbeHartenbos DrawwersF3:43:43
924Tsietsi MotloungPamojaM3:43:43
925 Ernestine Koornhof F 3:43:44
926Mziwamadoda SkosanaOld MutualM3:43:45
927Maxwell GodwanaSasolM3:43:46
928 Chris Jacobs M 3:43:48
929Greg CollinsOxford StridersM3:43:48
930Sotirios LadopoulosWildrunnerM3:43:49
931Charles MndaweRainbowM3:43:56
932Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM3:43:56
933Thabo KoboekaeRand Athletic ClubM3:44:01
934Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM3:44:01
935 Irma Theron F 3:44:09
936Pauline ZonoStrand Athletic ClubF3:44:17
937Kerry BeeAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:44:17
938Matthew VassAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:44:17
939Don MoferiTelkomM3:44:19
940Silas ManyeloTeam VitalityM3:44:22
941 Ulrich Roux M 3:44:23
942Siphesande MalgasCentury CityM3:44:26
943Cornel BothaFirst National Bank RunnersM3:44:27
944Herme VisserRun/Walk for LifeF3:44:30
945Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:30
946Yolandi VisserAsics Athletic ClubF3:44:30
947Sibusiso VilaneBorn to WinM3:44:31
948Sarah McGregorDHS Old BoysF3:44:33
949Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:44:37
950Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:44:38
951Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM3:44:39
952Lisa PringleWarriors Running ClubF3:44:39
953Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:44:39
954 Josie Jansen F 3:44:42
955Letitia SmithNantesF3:44:42
956Mazizi NqolobeGugulethuM3:44:44
957Rita van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:44:54
958Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM3:44:54
959 Reginald Arendse M 3:44:54
960Letuba MampuruCapital City ActiveM3:44:56
961Rob NicholFaku ChiefsM3:44:56
962Yaseen CariemDespatchM3:44:57
963Emmanuel Temban TekehCentury CityM3:44:58
964Johan BekkerM3:45:01
965Hendri VisserWellingtonM3:45:03
966Elmarie PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF3:45:04
967Junita MareeBrackenfellF3:45:10
968Stefan MullerMagnolia Road RunnersM3:45:16
969Antonio ZizzamiaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:45:19
970Josiah MavundlaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM3:45:23
971 Mark Hanlon M 3:45:27
972Nicolas Le RouxTeam VitalityM3:45:34
973Tebogo KgafelaGugulethuM3:45:37
974Theodore HillM3:45:41
975Elwin WoodsMuirite StridersM3:45:42
976 Riaan Pienaar M 3:45:42
977Piers SteadWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:45:46
978Mlungisi NcwaneEskom GijimasM3:45:46
979Mark Juan van RensburgCeltic HarriersM3:45:46
980Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:45:46
981Rowen GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:45:48
982Jane AuretVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:45:48
983Fayyaadh BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:45:55
984Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM3:45:57
985Arthur MorrisRandburg HarriersM3:45:58
986Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM3:45:59
987 Robert Goldsworthy M 3:45:59
988 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 3:46:02
989Leon MalanM3:46:03
990Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM3:46:05
991Cassiem LewisTopformM3:46:10
992Safwaan LewisCeltic HarriersM3:46:10
993Jerome MentorTopformM3:46:11
994Philip TurnerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:46:14
995Alexander SchubertDespatchM3:46:16
996Mark AndrewJohannesburg Country ClubM3:46:20
997Steven JoffeRocky Road RunnersM3:46:22
998James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:46:22
999Ernest MabeTeam VitalityM3:46:22
1000Cailey BredenkampPaarlF3:46:26
1001David HaefeleDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:46:27
1002 Allan van den Berg M 3:46:31
1003Ndishavha PhaswanaSoweto Athletic ClubM3:46:36
1004Joan van WyngaardIreneF3:46:37
1005Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM3:46:38
1006Thoko KhanyileNedbank Running ClubF3:46:41
1007Greg PorrittSACS Old BoysM3:46:44
1008Andre van RooyenSwartlandM3:46:45
1009Mphumzi MgijimaFranschhoek Athletic ClubM3:46:51
1010Hp MullerAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:46:54
1011Sandile NgwenyaM3:46:55
1012Cindy NkomoTeam VitalityF3:46:55
1013Vincent NgoetjanaTsutsumaniM3:46:56
1014Nadine AgnewF3:46:57
1015Greg LubnerSatoriM3:46:57
1016Steven van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:46:59
1017Michael LewusTeam VitalityM3:46:59
1018Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM3:47:02
1019Igsaan DinaullyCeltic HarriersM3:47:02
1020 David Wolfer M 3:47:04
1021Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM3:47:06
1022Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM3:47:08
1023Jacques DreyerPaarlM3:47:09
1024Jeannie de VynckWhalersF3:47:10
1025Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM3:47:13
1026Lincoln MokoenaTsutsumaniM3:47:22
1027Nkele AphaneRand Athletic ClubF3:47:26
1028Mark RaaCentury CityM3:47:26
1029Lizelle VenterBloemfontein StridersF3:47:27
1030Nic SnymanDolphin Coast StridersM3:47:27
1031Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM3:47:27
1032Gerhard BrinkWellingtonM3:47:27
1033 Marelise Pretorius F 3:47:28
1034Henry CrauseDespatchM3:47:32
1035Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM3:47:34
1036Hlekulane MabandaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:47:36
1037 Welile Mdunge Richards Bay HarriersF 3:47:37
1038Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM3:47:42
1039Ross McewanAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:47:42
1040Anelma Janse van RensburgF3:47:43
1041Nix WoodhouseFourways Road RunnersF3:47:46
1042Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM3:47:46
1043Madoda FeniSatoriM3:47:49
1044Grant GoodwinWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:47:50
1045Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:47:53
1046 Tansy Vaughan F 3:47:59
1047Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM3:48:01
1048Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM3:48:01
1049Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM3:48:02
1050Patrick MaddenSpartan HarriersM3:48:06
1051Braam ColynM3:48:09
1052Bryan IngramTeam VitalityM3:48:10
1053Charl MaraisM3:48:10
1054Madoda BambalazaVukani MultisportM3:48:12
1055 Carmen Burger F 3:48:13
1056Gida de SwardtHartenbos DrawwersM3:48:14
1057Steven HermistonDHS Old BoysM3:48:15
1058 Rinaldo Gilli M 3:48:17
1059 Renato Vola M 3:48:17
1060Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM3:48:18
1061Bhekinkosi NdlelaSAPSM3:48:18
1062 David Courteaud M 3:48:18
1063Michele van LillStrand Athletic ClubF3:48:18
1064Tamra SavicSomerset StridersF3:48:19
1065Bernhardt NicklausTeam VitalityM3:48:20
1066 Matthew Kroon M 3:48:21
1067Fidelis DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM3:48:25
1068Ilan ScherM3:48:25
1069Christo BisschoffSanlamM3:48:29
1070Laurie BlakeTeam VitalityM3:48:30
1071Dreyer GiliomeeM3:48:31
1072Cecile ReedVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:48:33
1073Dawid BoesakM3:48:34
1074Robert BatemanMy Training DayM3:48:34
1075Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:48:38
1076Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:42
1077Renate van TonderUpington Marathon ClubF3:48:43
1078Werner GeldenhuisCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:48:43
1079Fran KnightAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:48:45
1080Ena GousWorcesterF3:48:46
1081Rudolf van den BergDespatchM3:48:46
1082 Werther Torricelli M 3:48:49
1083Emile Janse van RensburgOld MutualM3:48:51
1084Tembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:48:51
1085Alewyn BurgerM3:48:52
1086 Sierd van der Bij M 3:48:52
1087Nerina BesterSwartlandF3:48:54
1088Faried BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:49:02
1089Jessie DaveySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:49:07
1090Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF3:49:11
1091Pieter TheronTeam VitalityM3:49:12
1092Masamuel MoyanaSAPSF3:49:12
1093 Daneel Marais M 3:49:14
1094Vannessa CronjeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:49:20
1095Vernon Du PreezLangebaan StrandloopersM3:49:24
1096Musa SibisiEskom GijimasM3:49:30
1097Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM3:49:32
1098Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM3:49:35
1099Heimie MisrollPinelandsM3:49:35
1100John VanderbylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:49:36
1101Jaco EbersohnRun/Walk for LifeM3:49:39
1102Chloe GloverTeam VitalityF3:49:40
1103Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF3:49:41
1104Attie HeynsCeresM3:49:42
1105Riaan PotgieterCeresM3:49:42
1106Wynand MoutonStrand Athletic ClubM3:49:43
1107Andile MbendeGugulethuM3:49:44
1108Bruce GieBody Concept Road WarriorsM3:49:45
1109A-J SpieringshoekCarbineers - WPM3:49:47
1110 Phillip de Jager M 3:49:47
1111Molebatsi MoiloaRoodepoortM3:49:47
1112Siybonga MazibukoTeam VitalityM3:49:48
1113Peter van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:49:49
1114Busisiswe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF3:49:50
1115Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:49:54
1116Charles ParryPinelandsM3:49:55
1117Evans NtjaneAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:49:56
1118Mick MurphyPEAACM3:49:58
1119Mziyanda NkonyeniGugulethuM3:49:59
1120Sipho MnguniAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:49:59
1121Bianca DanielsTopformF3:50:01
1122Gerhard KotzeDespatchM3:50:02
1123Pieter van der WesthuizenIreneM3:50:05
1124Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF3:50:08
1125Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM3:50:09
1126 Hope Mortimer F 3:50:10
1127Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:50:12
1128Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM3:50:12
1129Agrippa MzobeTeam VitalityM3:50:16
1130Anne MullerRun/Walk for LifeF3:50:18
1131Marietjie KohnSwartlandF3:50:20
1132Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM3:50:24
1133Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:50:28
1134Jean JonkerHelderberg HarriersM3:50:31
1135Johan ConradieCorrectional ServicesM3:50:33
1136 Lee Lanterme F 3:50:34
1137Dumysame HltashwayoPick 'n PayM3:50:40
1138Olivia CarolisenMitchell's Plain TitansF3:50:41
1139Andu DebebeM3:50:41
1140 Samkele Moses M 3:50:42
1141Mario MeyerHartenbos DrawwersM3:50:45
1142Sikelela SigudhlaZwakalaM3:50:48
1143Noloyiso SkitiTeam VitalityF3:50:48
1144Modiegi PooleTeam VitalityF3:50:49
1145Francois KotzeStellenboschM3:50:49
1146Garry BabichMaxed EliteM3:50:50
1147Nkosie MalingaLangebaan StrandloopersM3:50:51
1148Bekker V NiekerkWellingtonM3:50:54
1149James BrusatoriEdgemead RunnersM3:50:54
1150Wesley JacobsPaarlM3:50:54
1151 Jan Smit Krugersdorp Road RunnersM 3:50:59
1152 Blair Hillhouse M 3:51:02
1153Hester KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:51:03
1154Rafiq SarlieTeam VitalityM3:51:03
1155Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:51:08
1156Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:11
1157Steven GoodrichCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:51:11
1158Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM3:51:12
1159 Johan Wahl M 3:51:18
1160Willie LouwM3:51:18
1161Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM3:51:19
1162Annadia van der MerweCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF3:51:23
1163Naretha StockenstromRun/Walk for LifeF3:51:26
1164Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:51:28
1165Liezel LeonardOuteniqua HarriersF3:51:29
1166Graeme LakayPinelandsM3:51:31
1167Yusri WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM3:51:36
1168Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM3:51:37
1169Liza RetiefPaarlF3:51:40
1170Robyn RoseCharloF3:51:40
1171Christian FredericksCorrectional ServicesM3:51:40
1172Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:51:44
1173Pageal BabiNedbank Running ClubM3:51:45
1174David KganygoNew BalanceM3:51:46
1175Floors WelthagenSouth African National Defence ForceM3:51:47
1176Masera KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:51:49
1177Annalie RichCarbineers - WPF3:51:49
1178Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubM3:51:50
1179Struan BrownPiratesM3:51:50
1180Buntu XokiCheetahsM3:51:50
1181Jenni PetersenBorn2RunF3:51:51
1182Roderick MorrisonSAPSM3:51:53
1183Andrew BuhagiarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:53
1184 Andi Balkin F 3:51:54
1185Jacques OlivierPaarlM3:51:54
1186 Cecile Eaglestone F 3:51:56
1187Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM3:51:57
1188Safoudien BesterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:52:00
1189Mzamo MthuliNedbank Running ClubM3:52:00
1190Patrick KhohlaniGugulethuM3:52:02
1191Zayne DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:52:02
1192 Willem Reitz M 3:52:04
1193Danie van der MerweStellenboschM3:52:05
1194Jaco CoetzeeSanlamM3:52:06
1195 Maxime Delforge M 3:52:11
1196Antony AbateMATESM3:52:13
1197Suzanne van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:52:17
1198Jacobus KrugerM3:52:20
1199Sandile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:52:21
1200Robert de ReuckCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:52:23
1201Kevin PetersNantesM3:52:29
1202Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM3:52:30
1203Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF3:52:30
1204Johan BrinkSanlamM3:52:31
1205Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM3:52:35
1206Jennifer HoustonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:52:40
1207Philip TozerSavagesM3:52:42
1208Charl van RhynM3:52:43
1209Ebrahim AjeraanCentral Athletic ClubM3:52:48
1210Brian GroversPick 'n PayM3:52:48
1211Gregory HendricksGugulethuM3:52:50
1212Andile MphungaEdgemead RunnersM3:52:50
1213Allan MaitlandDHS Old BoysM3:52:51
1214Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF3:52:53
1215Johannes BrandUpington HarriersM3:52:57
1216Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM3:53:00
1217 Lesetja Kekana M 3:53:03
1218Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:53:12
1219Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM3:53:12
1220Alison ChaitAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:53:13
1221Dave KraitzickTeam VitalityM3:53:13
1222Sarah CrooksRandburg HarriersF3:53:16
1223 Nora Ni Loideain F 3:53:19
1224Philip ErasmusPentagon PistolsM3:53:21
1225Christine ClarkRand Athletic ClubF3:53:23
1226Bruce ClarkRand Athletic ClubM3:53:24
1227 Vanessa Dickinson F 3:53:24
1228 Renato Marchiori Bakos M 3:53:25
1229Charmaine MohokareFarananiF3:53:25
1230David JohnstonWest CoastM3:53:27
1231Wandie KramerTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:53:27
1232Rick Briers-DanksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:29
1233Elma van NoordwykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:53:30
1234Natasha KrugerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:53:30
1235Rannyane KaibeNedbank Running ClubM3:53:32
1236Hein CarseM3:53:32
1237Tiyani MalwandlaEskom GijimasM3:53:33
1238 Craig Versfeld M 3:53:36
1239Tracey HadiarisRand Athletic ClubF3:53:36
1240 Mare van Vuuren F 3:53:40
1241Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM3:53:41
1242Warren WilkinsonDespatchM3:53:48
1243Simon TaylorCarbineers - WPM3:53:50
1244Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF3:53:51
1245Koena MohololaEskom GijimasM3:53:52
1246Amanda HawkeF3:53:52
1247Scotch MgibaNelspruitM3:53:59
1248Roche FlewinBrackenfellM3:54:04
1249 Shannon Lourens F 3:54:05
1250Matthew CilliersUniversity of Cape TownM3:54:07
1251Ernest ChabanguMoreteleM3:54:07
1252 Riaan Du Toit M 3:54:08
1253Shaun McphersonVodacom Yebo StridersM3:54:08
1254Wouter van der BijlMetropolitanM3:54:08
1255Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:54:08
1256Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM3:54:09
1257Manyane MahapeFourways Road RunnersM3:54:10
1258Faried SaferdienCeltic HarriersM3:54:10
1259Kirsty BomfordCollegians HarriersF3:54:10
1260Paul WilesSomerset StridersM3:54:12
1261Solly MalatsiNedbank Running ClubM3:54:12
1262Vusi MahlalelaM3:54:12
1263Garth van BlerkSpartan HarriersM3:54:13
1264Jeremy GrayM3:54:14
1265Stefan Von ArxHarfield HarriersM3:54:16
1266Bertus SwanepoelM3:54:18
1267Maritza ErasmusNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:54:21
1268Nathan HefcaWellingtonM3:54:25
1269Arran BrownPiratesM3:54:27
1270Eli MotauTeam VitalityM3:54:28
1271Morne BoshoffRun/Walk for LifeM3:54:33
1272Lauren UrquhartAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:54:34
1273Refilwe SeatlhodiF3:54:35
1274Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM3:54:43
1275Lungie KlaasGugulethuM3:54:43
1276Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF3:54:44
1277 Sinekhaya Matu M 3:54:45
1278Olwethu BomvanaMotherwellF3:54:46
1279 Drygala Pawel M 3:54:48
1280Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM3:54:48
1281Thulani MntungwaSAPSM3:54:49
1282Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM3:54:50
1283Blanche MoilaSavagesF3:54:57
1284Caitlin WolstenholmeDespatchF3:54:58
1285Zainnoedien BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM3:55:03
1286Jolandi de VilliersDespatchF3:55:05
1287Hugo JoubertStrand Athletic ClubM3:55:05
1288Andrew HarrisStellenboschM3:55:06
1289Raymond DampiesMitchell's Plain TitansM3:55:07
1290Bongani MandidiMitchell's Plain TitansM3:55:07
1291 Valeria de Toni F 3:55:13
1292Derick CoetzeeM3:55:18
1293Jean MinnaarM3:55:18
1294Tinyiko TivanaNedbank Running ClubM3:55:19
1295 Stefan Botha M 3:55:19
1296Rodney HooperVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:19
1297Corcoran VelmaAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:55:19
1298Mark WrightVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:20
1299Jan SwiniSouth African National Defence ForceM3:55:20
1300Enver JafferRun/Walk for LifeM3:55:23
1301Luwayne JansenSAPSM3:55:24
1302Mahomed IsmailSave OrionM3:55:24
1303Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:55:24
1304 Erik Schn++rberg M 3:55:26
1305 Sebastiano Delogu M 3:55:27
1306Kotane TheleleNedbank Running ClubM3:55:29
1307Reece MaharageUniversity of Cape TownM3:55:31
1308Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM3:55:31
1309Mpho LamolaSouth African Post OfficeM3:55:31
1310Kirsten InggsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:55:32
1311Johan van HuyssteenPolokwaneM3:55:32
1312Peter RamaboaErwat Athletic ClubM3:55:34
1313Stephen StrachanAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:55:36
1314Alida GousCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:55:36
1315Peter MartinM3:55:37
1316Cornelius PrinslooWingate Road RunnersM3:55:37
1317 Arinda Janse van Rensburg F 3:55:46
1318Christopher DarlewPaarlM3:55:47
1319Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM3:55:47
1320Warren BuddeCentury CityM3:55:48
1321Dawid HlahaneRun/Walk for LifeM3:55:51
1322 Jens Hitzeroth M 3:55:52
1323Sally HollickWest CoastF3:55:52
1324 Kolja Stn++rmer M 3:55:53
1325Chris EddyM3:55:55
1326Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM3:55:56
1327Scott McGregorDespatchM3:55:56
1328 Ludo Roegiers M 3:55:58
1329Mthobisi MagagulaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:55:58
1330 Sakhumzi Rawana M 3:55:59
1331 Raymond Houbert M 3:55:59
1332Lauren McmullinMaxed EliteF3:56:00
1333Morne LaurieCape Multisport ClubM3:56:00
1334Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM3:56:01
1335Pieter BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:01
1336Stephan PienaarM3:56:02
1337Andre NiemandDHS Old BoysM3:56:06
1338Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:17
1339Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM3:56:21
1340Neil DavisRocky Road RunnersM3:56:21
1341 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 3:56:21
1342Bernard HayesFish HoekM3:56:24
1343Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM3:56:24
1344Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:24
1345Rob HichensRand Athletic ClubM3:56:25
1346Cliffie WaltersPaarlM3:56:27
1347Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM3:56:28
1348Stephen NhlapoKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:56:32
1349Mohammad AlliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:56:34
1350Rafeeq SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:56:34
1351Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:56:35
1352Gerhard MareeDespatchM3:56:36
1353Tshepo LetjaneNedbank Running ClubM3:56:37
1354Patrick SineliNedbank Running ClubM3:56:39
1355Ralph AdamsTopformM3:56:39
1356Rosemary BrinkIreneF3:56:40
1357 Seymour Hart M 3:56:41
1358Kathryn van der WaltSpartan HarriersF3:56:42
1359 Jacob Bingle M 3:56:43
1360 Angela van Wyk F 3:56:43
1361Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF3:56:44
1362Caron MajewskiF3:56:51
1363Smith NicholasMATESM3:56:52
1364Lauren FriedmanRocky Road RunnersF3:56:53
1365Taryn DoidgeEdgemead RunnersF3:56:54
1366Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM3:56:54
1367Marisha EygelaarCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:56:54
1368Tshifhiwa MashabaBolandM3:56:55
1369Nomvuzo ZongoTeam VitalityF3:56:55
1370Phillip CrossleyMultisport ManiacsM3:56:55
1371 Attilio Bertagno M 3:56:56
1372Jd MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:56:57
1373Elliot SchwartzRand Athletic ClubM3:56:57
1374Etienne RalphsFish HoekM3:56:57
1375Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF3:57:00
1376Lizo BangoGugulethuM3:57:01
1377Matlakalana TshesaneUniversity of South AfricaF3:57:02
1378Thoko SipunguRhodes UniversityM3:57:02
1379Simo MasondoM3:57:03
1380Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM3:57:03
1381Martin StruwigIreneM3:57:03
1382 Lisa Praschma F 3:57:03
1383 van van der Merwe M 3:57:03
1384Henry JacobsGugulethuM3:57:04
1385Toughied MosavelFarnese Athletic ClubM3:57:04
1386 Abe Louw M 3:57:05
1387Natalie de VilliersMatiesF3:57:05
1388 Zach Louw M 3:57:05
1389Zibele SokuyekaCorrectional ServicesM3:57:06
1390Marcel VermeulenPaarlM3:57:06
1391Zolani SkepuReal GijimasM3:57:06
1392Dap LouwBorn2RunM3:57:07
1393Janine LouwBorn2RunF3:57:07
1394Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:57:08
1395Bernard BravenboerAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:57:08
1396Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM3:57:09
1397Henry LotteringHelderberg HarriersM3:57:09
1398Prince RadebeM3:57:11
1399William BarrettM3:57:12
1400Sphiwe MweliTeam VitalityM3:57:13
1401Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM3:57:13
1402Arno NepgenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:57:14
1403Tristan AlexanderVarsity KudusM3:57:15
1404 Gary Burrows M 3:57:16
1405Phumzile NcapaiCheetahsM3:57:17
1406Shahied WilliamsSpartan HarriersM3:57:18
1407Jacques BeckerSACS Old BoysM3:57:18
1408Thamar JacobsMelkbosstrandF3:57:19
1409Nic MisplonSACS Old BoysM3:57:19
1410Vusi MshayisaNedbank Running ClubM3:57:20
1411Thomas BarlowCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:57:21
1412Pierre NelCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:57:21
1413Talana VoslooNedbank Running ClubF3:57:22
1414Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF3:57:24
1415Limpo MubitaLusaka Fitness SquadF3:57:26
1416Peter-John AugustCeltic HarriersM3:57:27
1417Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:27
1418Mongezi MbakazaKhayelitshaM3:57:28
1419Andrew McilrathDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:57:28
1420Anthony VianelloWest CoastM3:57:29
1421 Luiza Moreira F 3:57:29
1422Anne LambropoulosF3:57:30
1423 Nicole Abrahamse F 3:57:32
1424 Sonia Cupido F 3:57:34
1425Adam RickettsWildrunnerM3:57:37
1426 Reece Barnes M 3:57:37
1427Yandisa NtonganaThe Runner's StoreM3:57:38
1428David PenzhornRun/Walk for LifeM3:57:39
1429 Takayuki Shionome M 3:57:39
1430Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM3:57:41
1431Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:43
1432Kgampi BapelaIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubM3:57:43
1433Andries MakhubelaFarananiM3:57:43
1434Benedict MalgasMaritzburg CityM3:57:45
1435 Lenono Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 3:57:45
1436Rod MartinSunninghill StridersM3:57:45
1437Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:57:47
1438 Danika Scheepers F 3:57:47
1439Anwell PrinceIn TouchM3:57:49
1440Michael ShapiroTeam VitalityM3:57:49
1441Yaron ZimblerTeam VitalityM3:57:50
1442Lance JacobsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:57:51
1443Jeffrey LloydRavensmeadM3:57:52
1444 Tom Vanderoost M 3:57:53
1445Jenni HornVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:54
1446Vaughan SoutheyBellville Running ClubM3:57:55
1447Charlene LabuschagneBorn2RunF3:57:55
1448Siphesihle LukheleGugulethuM3:57:58
1449Dean SuchardMorningside Country ClubM3:57:59
1450Kevin AfrikanerEersterustM3:58:00
1451Kagiso MoletsaneNedbank Running ClubM3:58:00
1452Andre CollinsWest CoastM3:58:01
1453Kolela TshibanguWest CoastM3:58:01
1454Joseph ThomasWellingtonM3:58:02
1455Nezaam IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:58:02
1456Zolile BuyaphiSunshine HMP Sports ClubM3:58:02
1457Ismail IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:58:03
1458Teresa NellF3:58:03
1459Zena PayneSpartan HarriersF3:58:03
1460Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF3:58:03
1461Roesdien SondayIn TouchM3:58:03
1462Leon VisserBrackenfellM3:58:03
1463Julika PahlF3:58:03
1464Ntsopa MatlalaZwakalaM3:58:03
1465Wouter ViljoenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:58:03
1466Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM3:58:04
1467Mkokeli MalghasVukani MultisportM3:58:04
1468Herman van der WerfBellville Running ClubM3:58:04
1469Franklin MaySouth African National Defence ForceM3:58:04
1470Warren GethingPEAACM3:58:04
1471John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:04
1472Laura WestonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:58:04
1473Mitesh PemaM3:58:04
1474 Brent Hazell M 3:58:04
1475 Shauneen Viljoen F 3:58:04
1476Leslie NorrisM3:58:04
1477Jeffrey KingDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:04
1478Andrew GoliathTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:58:06
1479Madie DittrichTuks Alumni Road RunnersF3:58:06
1480Beaumont CooperFish HoekM3:58:06
1481Siraaj ToefyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:09
1482Gavin SnellCeltic HarriersM3:58:09
1483Johnnie SiljeurBredasdorpM3:58:10
1484Garion KraussTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:58:10
1485Louis MeyerMetropolitanM3:58:11
1486Michelle MinnaarBorn2RunF3:58:12
1487Abie DamonsUniversity of the Western CapeM3:58:12
1488Karel SwanepoelPretoria Police Marathon ClubM3:58:12
1489Elizabeth BaxPinelandsF3:58:14
1490 Musa Nyoni M 3:58:14
1491Learoy AlcockKPMG Running ClubM3:58:15
1492 Luke Wonnacott M 3:58:16
1493Tana Janse van RensburgFirst National Bank RunnersF3:58:19
1494Justin ParkerDespatchM3:58:19
1495Matthys HeynsLangebergM3:58:19
1496Eric OlivierTeam VitalityM3:58:21
1497Bruce BlaineM3:58:23
1498Malose MofommeTeam VitalityM3:58:23
1499Ben PhilpottM3:58:24
1500Rupert BaileyPaarlM3:58:24
1501Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM3:58:25
1502Anlie DicksAgapeF3:58:27
1503Lungile LoseAerobics 4 AllM3:58:27
1504Elaan CoetzeeWest CoastF3:58:28
1505Xolisile NtulaniReal GijimasM3:58:28
1506Tracy RankinRand Athletic ClubF3:58:31
1507Joseph JohannesRavensmeadM3:58:32
1508 Stefan Willand M 3:58:35
1509Helen KeanStellenboschF3:58:37
1510Stuart IzattGroot ConstantiaM3:58:39
1511Simon OppermanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:58:43
1512Patrick PaulseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:58:43
1513Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:43
1514Lizel OldewageF3:58:43
1515Anton van SchalkwykFirst National Bank RunnersM3:58:45
1516Ronnie RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:46
1517Lionel KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:46
1518Tsietsi TeliteTeam VitalityM3:58:48
1519 Craig Smith M 3:58:52
1520Bruce HughesDHS Old BoysM3:58:52
1521Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF3:58:54
1522Mzuvukile NtshuntshePinelandsM3:58:58
1523Zimkita MbambisaEskom - ECF3:58:58
1524James StevensM3:58:58
1525Mpumzi MbambisaEskom - ECM3:58:58
1526Paul MarsdenWindhoek HarriersM3:59:00
1527Nic VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:01
1528Janine LawlorPiratesF3:59:01
1529Annmarie SteynWhalersF3:59:01
1530Gideon BosmanBellville Running ClubM3:59:01
1531 Gavin Anderson Team VitalityM 3:59:04
1532Stuart MurlessFaku ChiefsM3:59:04
1533Lisa FernandezKyalamiF3:59:05
1534Nicholas WiltshireObservatory Running ClubM3:59:05
1535Mahlogonolo SelowaObservatory Running ClubM3:59:05
1536Yolanda SmitF3:59:06
1537Monica PatersonWest CoastF3:59:06
1538Mokaedi DilotsotlheRand Athletic ClubM3:59:08
1539Khanya MkokoGugulethuM3:59:08
1540Nelly KhozaNelspruitF3:59:08
1541 Gerard de Jong M 3:59:12
1542Willem KrugellBert's BricksM3:59:13
1543Nceba JackSouth African National Defence ForceM3:59:14
1544 Christo Bekker M 3:59:17
1545Neil NeatForest HillsM3:59:18
1546Braam BothaEdgemead RunnersM3:59:21
1547 Alita Bothma F 3:59:30
1548 Ole Aundal M 3:59:30
1549Shameem BlommetjeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:59:31
1550Maryke SassNedbank Running ClubF3:59:31
1551Jo-Ann VictorHartenbos DrawwersF3:59:31
1552Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM3:59:32
1553Frans MoselakgomoEveriteM3:59:32
1554Stanton JansenBredasdorpM3:59:32
1555Bongani MtmimunyeSoweto CabalM3:59:34
1556Jane VincentOuteniqua HarriersF3:59:35
1557Headman DamoyiNedbank Running ClubM3:59:36
1558Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM3:59:37
1559 Wendy Tayler F 3:59:39
1560Joel PhatshwanaSoweto Athletic ClubM3:59:39
1561 Nadine van Taak F 3:59:40
1562Caro JordaanDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:59:43
1563Isak TheronStellenboschM3:59:43
1564 Yvette Venter F 3:59:43
1565Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM3:59:43
1566Michael DireCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:59:44
1567Menachem KayRocky Road RunnersM3:59:49
1568Dirk van der SpuyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:49
1569Morne OosthuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:50
1570Dumisani MkhwanaziACSAM3:59:51
1571Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:59:54
1572Ede TyopoReal GijimasM3:59:55
1573Etienne JordaanMagnolia Road RunnersM3:59:56
1574Vusi MsuthwanaBluewater Bay Road RunnersM3:59:56
1575Estelle GrunewaldCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:59:56
1576Abrahm MostertBrackenfellM3:59:57
1577Monique MyburghDespatchF3:59:57
1578Adele CruywagenSwartlandF3:59:57
1579Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM3:59:58
1580Robert-Lee MorganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:00:02
1581Wane RossouwM4:00:05
1582Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM4:00:05
1583Johan SchoombieMagnolia Road RunnersM4:00:10
1584Jennifer SitholeF4:00:12
1585Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM4:00:13
1586Donald NtlapoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:00:13
1587Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:00:16
1588Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:00:16
1589Letta TaunyaneAnglo American Thermal CoalF4:00:20
1590Abraham FieliesCeltic HarriersM4:00:20
1591 Stacey Gibhard F 4:00:26
1592Farnkie SadieNedbank Running ClubM4:00:26
1593Jeff MahlweleTeam VitalityM4:00:32
1594Talton CookeFaku ChiefsM4:00:36
1595 Aaron Adams M 4:00:37
1596 Robyn Perry F 4:00:43
1597 Alexander Hopkins M 4:00:50
1598Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM4:00:51
1599Unathi SoloraPinelandsM4:00:54
1600Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:00:57
1601Amy BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:01:00
1602Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM4:01:03
1603Bradley ParkHarfield HarriersM4:01:05
1604Joseph MkhabelaMultiChoiceM4:01:07
1605Carmen MullerMagnolia Road RunnersF4:01:09
1606Melinda SmalMagnolia Road RunnersF4:01:09
1607Modjadji MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF4:01:13
1608Philip Le RouxDespatchM4:01:15
1609Adila ErasmusPentagon PistolsF4:01:17
1610 Blair Zoghby M 4:01:18
1611Thandi JiyaneVutha Running ClubF4:01:18
1612Msithi DyantyiGugulethuM4:01:20
1613Didi WardAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:01:21
1614Francis WheelerHelderberg HarriersM4:01:22
1615Sibusiso SitholeAurecon Athletic ClubM4:01:22
1616Mike ChisinCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:01:25
1617Geraldine van TrompMultisport ManiacsF4:01:27
1618Mbulelo NyendwanaNedbank Running ClubM4:01:28
1619 Michael Thorne M 4:01:29
1620Derek GardinerBellville Running ClubM4:01:36
1621Nina-Mari BruwerF4:01:43
1622Colin AnthonyCorrectional ServicesM4:01:47
1623James KantorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:01:49
1624Rob LawsonFish HoekM4:01:51
1625Khulani ThabedeAurecon Athletic ClubM4:01:51
1626Desiree HutchisonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:01:52
1627 Fahwaaz Cornelius M 4:01:54
1628Bulela SidloyiReal GijimasM4:01:55
1629Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:01:55
1630David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM4:01:56
1631Elisabeth JengoAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:01:56
1632Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF4:01:57
1633Riaan de VilliersMatiesM4:01:57
1634Vusumzi NtlantluVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:01:59
1635Hp PotgieterKimberley PiratesM4:02:01
1636Julian VeermeerStellenboschM4:02:03
1637Louise HekmaTeam VitalityF4:02:12
1638 Jaryd Sparg M 4:02:15
1639Yaqoob IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:02:18
1640Stephen KollerRand Athletic ClubM4:02:18
1641Trevor TabaneDiepkloofM4:02:19
1642Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:02:19
1643Murray HunterGugulethuM4:02:19
1644Linda PonosheEskom GijimasF4:02:19
1645Beulah AdamsTopformF4:02:21
1646Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:02:23
1647Rene ThyssenSpartan HarriersF4:02:25
1648Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF4:02:29
1649Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:02:30
1650 Adriaan Rowan M 4:02:32
1651Kampe MokoneCapital City ActiveM4:02:40
1652Mchonga MahlanguOmmiedraai FriendsM4:02:43
1653 Brigitta Schmidsberger F 4:02:45
1654Bronwyn BrandonBedfordview Country ClubF4:02:46
1655Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM4:02:50
1656Toko MncubeRand Athletic ClubM4:02:57
1657Chantell BarkhuizenHartenbos DrawwersF4:03:03
1658Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF4:03:08
1659Herman BotesDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:03:09
1660Donald ScottWest CoastM4:03:09
1661 Kyle Johnston M 4:03:10
1662Diana Du PlessisWalmers Athletic ClubF4:03:15
1663 Wayne Kent M 4:03:17
1664Anel HornLangebaan StrandloopersF4:03:18
1665Shahmie IsmailTopformM4:03:19
1666Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF4:03:19
1667Christine KrigeF4:03:24
1668Riaan van ZylCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:03:28
1669Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:03:29
1670Greg MchendrieSomerset StridersM4:03:30
1671Vernon KruthWest CoastM4:03:37
1672Nkosinathi WilliamsCorrectional ServicesM4:03:38
1673Sithembiso KhwelaGugulethuM4:03:43
1674Patrick GordonWildrunnerM4:03:47
1675Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF4:03:48
1676Noah BogoshiZwakalaM4:03:48
1677 Sonja Neethling F 4:03:49
1678Wilfred EsauLangebaan StrandloopersM4:03:49
1679Deon SeyffertCentury CityM4:03:49
1680Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM4:03:51
1681 Natalie Hamilton F 4:03:51
1682 Hanel Appleby F 4:03:54
1683Andrea SwartzCorrectional ServicesF4:03:56
1684Liesl BestbierMelkbosstrandF4:03:57
1685Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM4:03:57
1686Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF4:03:58
1687Mabatho LetagengZwakalaF4:04:02
1688Julia WykehamFish HoekF4:04:02
1689Burtram FieldingCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:04:04
1690Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF4:04:05
1691Nceba MabuluGugulethuM4:04:08
1692 Stefano Giera M 4:04:09
1693Christin LappanF4:04:12
1694 Tiane de Jongh F 4:04:12
1695Sonja BritzNedbank Running ClubF4:04:14
1696Zahir KalamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:04:14
1697Busiwe NkolozaKhayelitshaF4:04:15
1698Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:04:17
1699Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM4:04:19
1700Stephen PhillipsonMuirite StridersM4:04:20
1701 Timothy Vermeulen M 4:04:22
1702Susan DevlinMelkbosstrandF4:04:24
1703Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM4:04:25
1704Sandile MakhathiniIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubM4:04:28
1705Ndabezitha MancobaEskom - ECM4:04:29
1706 Mark Peffer M 4:04:31
1707Basil AtkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:04:32
1708Richard ModryNedbank Running ClubM4:04:32
1709Anlize EnslinBolandF4:04:36
1710Henry PietersenNedbank Running ClubM4:04:36
1711Albert Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:04:37
1712 Rowan Hunt M 4:04:38
1713Gerhardt RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:04:39
1714Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM4:04:45
1715Trevor GilesCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:04:46
1716Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:04:51
1717 Thorsten Kuckuck M 4:04:56
1718Celeste CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:04:57
1719Sydney PopotaM4:04:58
1720Jana van der MerweCeltic HarriersF4:04:59
1721 Aiden Du Plessis M 4:05:00
1722 Christoff Fourie M 4:05:01
1723Fayroz KhatiebTopformM4:05:02
1724Alvin GouwsFish HoekM4:05:02
1725Bandile MzolisaZwakalaM4:05:04
1726Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:05:04
1727Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF4:05:06
1728Antionette PreezHartenbos DrawwersF4:05:13
1729Anna FazendaWalmers Athletic ClubF4:05:14
1730Claudette PooleSouth African National Defence ForceF4:05:16
1731Alwyn TaljaardCorrectional ServicesM4:05:17
1732Freedom GumedzeM4:05:18
1733Lucinda OlsenBrackenfellF4:05:22
1734Linda TuckerF4:05:24
1735Gustav AntonieMontaguM4:05:24
1736Karen NuttallAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:05:27
1737Conwill van den HeeverMSA MultisportM4:05:28
1738 Piero Saieva M 4:05:29
1739 Chris Jacobs M 4:05:43
1740Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF4:05:43
1741Charmaine ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:05:44
1742Menzi MvelaseUkhoziM4:05:47
1743Joshua LazarusPinelandsM4:05:47
1744 Greta-Marie Alpers F 4:05:50
1745Maretha Du RaanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:05:50
1746Shirwa RohmMelkbosstrandF4:05:51
1747Inge WinterCentury CityF4:05:53
1748Ida Vd WeteringRunavationF4:05:55
1749Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM4:05:56
1750Annelie van der LindeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:06:01
1751Willem SwanepoelBloemfontein StridersM4:06:05
1752Thabiso ThekisoPamojaM4:06:09
1753Kgosientsho RamokgopaFordM4:06:10
1754Andrew HeuvelIreneM4:06:11
1755Annalize WillemseCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:06:11
1756Albert PooleCorrectional ServicesM4:06:12
1757Trevor JacobsTopformM4:06:12
1758Maria SchmidtBrackenfellF4:06:12
1759Kirsten SimsDespatchF4:06:22
1760Angela PriceDespatchF4:06:22
1761Andrew WhiteGugulethuM4:06:22
1762Susan MeyerRandburg HarriersF4:06:26
1763Travis GanzTeam VitalityM4:06:27
1764Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM4:06:29
1765Mashoro MasemolaBlue DownsM4:06:30
1766Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM4:06:35
1767Sizibule DibelaEskom - ECF4:06:40
1768Ryan KalkRocky Road RunnersM4:06:42
1769France NkoaneTeam VitalityM4:06:43
1770 Jamie van Schoor M 4:06:44
1771Gary Barham-SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:06:45
1772Andile MakinaGugulethuM4:06:45
1773John BurnsBellville Running ClubM4:06:46
1774Ane ErasmusTeam VitalityF4:06:46
1775Gabi ToerienBellville Running ClubF4:06:47
1776Tsholo LejakaSABCM4:06:48
1777Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:06:52
1778Lucas JamesQueenstown HarriersM4:06:53
1779Vernon ThyssenAtlantis HarriersM4:06:56
1780 Jonathan Hurvitz M 4:06:57
1781Eric Kabuya MwepuAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:06:57
1782Sanele MthembuM4:06:58
1783Carin PringleRun/Walk for LifeF4:06:58
1784 Dale Williams M 4:06:58
1785Charles SysterCentral Athletic ClubM4:06:58
1786 Nigel Ormond M 4:06:59
1787Johan EsterhuizenNamaqua Athletic ClubM4:06:59
1788Charles LouwVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:01
1789Tshikani MhelembeM4:07:05
1790Tshifiwa MudziwaCorrectional ServicesM4:07:07
1791Greg EdelsteinTeam VitalityM4:07:14
1792Jacobus OosthuizenSanlamM4:07:14
1793Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM4:07:15
1794Abdul KalamGugulethuM4:07:16
1795Ngonidzashe KundhlandeM4:07:18
1796Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM4:07:21
1797Sanveer HariparsadTeam VitalityM4:07:22
1798 Mark Stoffels M 4:07:22
1799 Lucia Riello F 4:07:23
1800Peter ShadwellPhobiansM4:07:26
1801Rijk van ReenenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:07:27
1802Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF4:07:27
1803Alessio GiuricichAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:07:28
1804Shani CoetzerFish HoekF4:07:31
1805Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:07:32
1806Mariza BarnardPentagon PistolsF4:07:32
1807 Michael Zylstra M 4:07:33
1808Marie VermaakUniversity of Cape TownF4:07:33
1809Alan RainnieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:37
1810Msimelelo MandonganaM4:07:37
1811Davy LouwWhalersM4:07:38
1812Gerhard MeyerDespatchM4:07:38
1813Neil CampbellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:42
1814Zwelakhe MsimangKloof Gold MineM4:07:43
1815Dorothy-Jo JordaanPentagon PistolsF4:07:43
1816Anthony SparrowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:43
1817Horace MbuthoPhumaM4:07:44
1818Sharon RossouwF4:07:44
1819Tamaryn SuthernsGlobal Trader ExtremeF4:07:48
1820Thabo SibekoThe Runner's StoreM4:07:49
1821Michael DaviesDolphin Coast StridersM4:07:50
1822Dino HighamM4:07:52
1823Johan CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF4:07:52
1824Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM4:07:53
1825Connie BlomRunavationF4:07:53
1826Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM4:07:53
1827Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:07:59
1828Andre van HeerdenLowveld Canoe ClubM4:08:00
1829Ilse FritzLowveld Canoe ClubF4:08:01
1830Nyasha JanhiWhalersM4:08:07
1831Andrew BarendsForestersM4:08:07
1832Kevin WelmanM4:08:07
1833Cheryl WelmanBorn2RunF4:08:08
1834Hendry BessingerM4:08:12
1835Galant FahmyDespatchM4:08:16
1836Simonne SadlerNedbank Running ClubF4:08:22
1837Matthias KempgenNedbank Running ClubM4:08:22
1838Julian BlonskiM4:08:22
1839Chrisjan van AardtCollegians HarriersM4:08:24
1840 Mohamed Rashad M 4:08:24
1841Andrew HunterFish HoekM4:08:28
1842Elize UysMagnolia Road RunnersF4:08:28
1843Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM4:08:29
1844Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM4:08:30
1845Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM4:08:30
1846Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:08:31
1847Kagiso SegoleStellenboschM4:08:31
1848 Megan Watson M 4:08:32
1849Llewellyn SkermandtMetropolitanM4:08:33
1850Graeme SmithM4:08:34
1851Warwick van BredaWanderers Athletic ClubM4:08:39
1852Charles PettitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:08:39
1853Pieter CarstensCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:08:42
1854Elizna ReadAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:08:46
1855Janet FraserBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:08:47
1856Faiza GeyerSpartan HarriersF4:08:48
1857Dean JohnstonM4:08:50
1858Darryn PooleElsies RiverM4:08:51
1859Roland BritsWest CoastM4:08:52
1860Simone CoetzeeGoodwood HarriersF4:08:53
1861Buyisile MakwelaPort Elizabeth AmateurM4:08:55
1862Saeed FakierTopformM4:08:56
1863 Kate-Lyn Temple-Jones F 4:08:57
1864 Lindsay Madaras F 4:08:57
1865Stuart ReidPinelandsM4:08:57
1866Elisha BerridgePEAACF4:09:00
1867Lynda Mc CurrieBorn2RunF4:09:02
1868Jeremy DicksonPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:09:02
1869Jainoodien SalieVodacom Yebo StridersM4:09:03
1870Louise KenmuirCeltic HarriersF4:09:04
1871Corinne GeldenhuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:09:05
1872 Claudia Williams F 4:09:07
1873Bruce WoodWest CoastM4:09:09
1874Adri NeffPaarlM4:09:11
1875Cliona Mc GinnOuteniqua HarriersF4:09:13
1876Bev SinclairTeam VitalityF4:09:14
1877 Nelleke Bakkes F 4:09:14
1878Ashley MartinWest CoastM4:09:17
1879Yolanda VermeulenHartenbos DrawwersF4:09:19
1880Lauren WoolleyAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:09:21
1881Thembani VelebhayiM4:09:21
1882Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM4:09:22
1883Franklin CapesIn TouchM4:09:22
1884Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM4:09:22
1885Nontsikelelo TembelaBrackenfellF4:09:22
1886Bethuel LephalloStrand Athletic ClubM4:09:22
1887Titiba YantaReal GijimasM4:09:23
1888Joy MabuselaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:09:23
1889Xolani NgingiGugulethuM4:09:27
1890Babini MelitafaAspenM4:09:33
1891Maria RichardsF4:09:34
1892Alan HazellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:35
1893Shayla BailesPiratesF4:09:36
1894Rechelle VermaakHelderberg HarriersF4:09:39
1895Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:09:46
1896Jacques van der MerweM4:09:47
1897Klaus ZahradnickyWindhoek HarriersM4:09:48
1898Hsin-Chi HuangWildrunnerM4:09:49
1899 Toni Bowker F 4:09:50
1900Charle MaritzBorn2RunF4:09:50
1901Jan HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:09:50
1902Seth MullerPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:09:52
1903Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:09:57
1904Itumeleng MolefePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:09:57
1905Taariq EdriesCentral Athletic ClubM4:09:59
1906Zandile MakhobaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:10:04
1907Dricka LourensCeresF4:10:04
1908 Charles Mc Allister M 4:10:08
1909Neil IsdaleDespatchM4:10:15
1910Conrad GreerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:10:17
1911 Harald Zumpt M 4:10:17
1912Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF4:10:20
1913Kathryn ShepardCrusaders - KZNF4:10:20
1914Megan KnipeDHS Old BoysF4:10:21
1915Dumisani NdevuPinelandsM4:10:22
1916Hannatjie HurterF4:10:22
1917Mokete DijaneGugulethuM4:10:22
1918Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF4:10:26
1919 Janelle Stephenson F 4:10:26
1920Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM4:10:26
1921Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:10:27
1922Tiaan ConradieBrooks StridersM4:10:27
1923Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:10:28
1924 Lizl Deacon F 4:10:28
1925Elize FenwickKouga MultisportF4:10:28
1926Percival BoezakBrackenfellM4:10:30
1927Anel WedgwoodBorn2RunF4:10:30
1928 Ilse Langhout F 4:10:30
1929Franz RuchStellenboschM4:10:31
1930Michael FarahSouth African Reserve BankM4:10:32
1931Mogale PhakediZwakalaM4:10:33
1932Johan LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:10:34
1933Tania VisagieCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:10:34
1934 Edo Brasecke M 4:10:38
1935 Dean Howburg M 4:10:39
1936Riaan GroenewaldSAPSM4:10:39
1937Vernon MurtzPinelandsM4:10:41
1938Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM4:10:42
1939Ohentse ThipeM4:10:43
1940Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:10:43
1941Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:10:43
1942Rayaan JarleyCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:10:45
1943Bongani NgcoboCapital City ActiveM4:10:46
1944Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:10:47
1945Michele MurryAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:10:50
1946 Mikayla Webb F 4:10:51
1947Will HanekomKimberley Road RunnersM4:10:51
1948Nigel IsaacsParliamentM4:10:52
1949Happy DladlaBolandM4:10:53
1950Maryke OdendaalCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:10:56
1951Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF4:10:59
1952 Christo Bekker M 4:11:00
1953Robyn HigginsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:01
1954Simo ManqeleGugulethuM4:11:02
1955Denny SurgeyRand Athletic ClubF4:11:03
1956Abduragmaan JacobsARD Athletic ClubM4:11:13
1957Christa UngererStellenboschF4:11:15
1958Mokhachane MakamuTitan AdventureM4:11:16
1959 Janel Lourens F 4:11:16
1960Mazothso MakolwaGugulethuM4:11:17
1961Edwin TheronSanlamM4:11:17
1962Lebo PelesaneSoweto Athletic ClubM4:11:24
1963Lerato HumaSoweto Athletic ClubF4:11:24
1964 Frederick Webb M 4:11:27
1965Christine WebbDespatchF4:11:27
1966 Yoshio Onoue M 4:11:28
1967Jameel AhmadPinelandsM4:11:32
1968Mhlangabezi MxokozeliGugulethuM4:11:32
1969 Maryke Mou F 4:11:35
1970Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:35
1971Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF4:11:37
1972Maria ThekisoEskom GijimasF4:11:39
1973Salome JoyceCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:11:40
1974Lee StemmetM4:11:41
1975Linda MockeBeaufort West DrawwersF4:11:41
1976Mabula Khwaedi LottaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:11:42
1977Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM4:11:47
1978 Duane Nicol M 4:11:47
1979Kobus BreytenbachNedbank Running ClubM4:11:48
1980Zuko BaqwaSavagesM4:11:51
1981Roger CoylesAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:11:51
1982Kevin D'allendeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:11:52
1983Johanna MalulekaAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersF4:11:56
1984Thabo MatsasengBellville Running ClubM4:11:58
1985Richard ScottPinelandsM4:11:58
1986Richard PriceEdgemead RunnersM4:11:59
1987Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:12:00
1988Bongani ButheleziEskom - KZNM4:12:02
1989Peter PearseKearsney StridersM4:12:02
1990Thokozile MabhenaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:12:02
1991John FaureWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:12:02
1992Clive GroblerKyalamiM4:12:04
1993Dirk TalkaardArcelorMittalM4:12:04
1994Ntandazo LudidiEskom - ECM4:12:04
1995Tania KeyserF4:12:04
1996Marek RanoszekVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:06
1997Thomas MusezaGugulethuM4:12:08
1998Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM4:12:10
1999 Paul Farmer M 4:12:11
2000 Amelia Hughes F 4:12:11
2001Adam LotteringIn TouchM4:12:12
2002Jac CraffordWorcesterM4:12:12
2003Njabulo MavundlaDiepkloofM4:12:13
2004Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF4:12:14
2005Jonathan EdmundsStellenboschM4:12:15
2006Lebi TsholoAddicted to LifeM4:12:18
2007Matodzi NefaleCapital City ActiveM4:12:19
2008Ida WarnerRun/Walk for LifeF4:12:21
2009Rochen DeelieM4:12:31
2010Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:12:36
2011 Leanie Janse van Rensburg F 4:12:38
2012Chantal SissingCarbineers - WPF4:12:42
2013 Reza Du Plooy F 4:12:44
2014Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:12:46
2015Shalene RaathFloridaF4:12:47
2016 Jessica King F 4:12:48
2017Duma XabaMangaungM4:12:48
2018Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:12:48
2019Donovan ClaytonMitchell's Plain TitansM4:12:49
2020Andre SampsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:12:50
2021 Charl Burger M 4:12:51
2022Graeme SearleTopformM4:12:51
2023Alicia ClarkeOmmiedraai FriendsF4:12:51
2024Cliff WallaceArcelorMittalM4:12:58
2025Hubert NteyiCeltic HarriersF4:13:01
2026Wilfred TurnerSwartlandM4:13:03
2027Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM4:13:06
2028Gwyneth FenshamKyalamiF4:13:06
2029 Hennequin Cynthia F 4:13:07
2030Philip BosmanIn TouchM4:13:09
2031Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:13:09
2032Sjaan DouglassSpartan HarriersF4:13:11
2033 Jarryd Barnes M 4:13:13
2034 Michael Herbort M 4:13:14
2035 Geoffrey Chisnall M 4:13:16
2036 Sophia Ndlovu F 4:13:20
2037Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF4:13:21
2038Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM4:13:22
2039Micky ReidDespatchF4:13:27
2040Ashley Brian IsaacsSpartan HarriersM4:13:31
2041Janelle VersterUniversity of South AfricaF4:13:40
2042 Kek Verster M 4:13:41
2043Andries van RhynM4:13:42
2044Anthia DuzeGugulethuF4:13:43
2045Marlize van NiekerkMetropolitanF4:13:44
2046Jans van WykSomerset StridersM4:13:45
2047Roanne ViljoenPaarlF4:13:46
2048Pamela HalseAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF4:13:47
2049 Henry Deacon M 4:13:49
2050Elizabeth van CollerBorn2RunF4:13:52
2051 Jean Gerin M 4:13:54
2052Robert GraveDespatchM4:14:02
2053Matthew VerbaanMorningside Country ClubM4:14:03
2054 Richardt Robberts M 4:14:04
2055 Irenee Kaminuza M 4:14:05
2056David CookUniversity of Cape TownM4:14:08
2057Wietse van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubM4:14:08
2058 Ivor Petersen M 4:14:09
2059Anele MahlaweAurecon Athletic ClubM4:14:10
2060Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM4:14:10
2061Peter BerryBellville Running ClubM4:14:10
2062Ashraf MajietOmmiedraai FriendsM4:14:11
2063Tshepo MaboaBellville Running ClubM4:14:11
2064Bronwyn WhitticomBorn2RunF4:14:11
2065Sekina PhalaMoreteleF4:14:11
2066Jacques HerbertIn TouchM4:14:11
2067Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM4:14:11
2068Neil SearleBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:14:11
2069Martin NaudeNedbank Running ClubM4:14:11
2070Helen McguirkWingate Road RunnersF4:14:11
2071Robin CookeStellenboschF4:14:12
2072Matthew CookeStellenboschM4:14:12
2073Liaan MinnaarCorrectional ServicesM4:14:12
2074Elana BuckleyNedbank Running ClubF4:14:12
2075David NyalungaCorrectional ServicesM4:14:13
2076Brendin ScholtzPiratesM4:14:14
2077Edward ElsonPinelandsM4:14:14
2078Damian SealeM4:14:16
2079 Riyadh Davids M 4:14:18
2080Joaehny CampherM4:14:20
2081 Natasha Coutinho F 4:14:21
2082Raymond HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:14:22
2083Izak Du PlessisWest CoastM4:14:25
2084Marshelle MoolmanMitchell's Plain TitansM4:14:25
2085Elmarie OttBrackenfellF4:14:30
2086Frans MaraisBrackenfellM4:14:31
2087Darren SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:32
2088Lindsay WalkerF4:14:32
2089Jared GodwinCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:14:34
2090 Bianca Arnott F 4:14:35
2091Fred JafthaNedbank Running ClubM4:14:36
2092Wynn HauptKempton Road RunnersM4:14:39
2093Siyanda MgudlwaF4:14:41
2094Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM4:14:44
2095 Lut Williams M 4:14:45
2096Stiaan OlivierRun/Walk for LifeM4:14:46
2097Robert BillimoreWest CoastM4:14:46
2098Sakhile NxumaloM4:14:49
2099Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF4:14:50
2100Zwelethu GubesaSanlamM4:14:52
2101Anne-Marie HeerschapEdgemead RunnersF4:14:53
2102Katinka Du RandtAliwal North Road RunnersF4:14:54
2103Monwabisi SiswanaIn TouchM4:14:54
2104Graeme GreenCeltic HarriersM4:15:00
2105Vuyani NgamEast LondonM4:15:03
2106Annelize BotmaBellville Running ClubF4:15:05
2107Johann ClaassenSanlamM4:15:05
2108Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF4:15:05
2109Komegni NoubactepM4:15:06
2110 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 4:15:11
2111Ally LesailaneLetaba Road RunnersM4:15:14
2112Darryl KriedemannRun/Walk for LifeM4:15:15
2113Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF4:15:15
2114Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF4:15:18
2115Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF4:15:19
2116Igshaan KennyOmmiedraai FriendsM4:15:19
2117Justine SharplesOuteniqua HarriersF4:15:24
2118Hayley RyanBorn2RunF4:15:27
2119Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM4:15:28
2120Wakes MjekulaUpington HarriersM4:15:28
2121Elana de GoedeRand Road WarriorsF4:15:28
2122Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:15:29
2123Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF4:15:29
2124Elydia de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:15:29
2125Thomas AndrewsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:15:29
2126Zolisa NcezulaNedbank Running ClubM4:15:29
2127Smon SpeckCarbineers - WPM4:15:33
2128Laurentius WyngaardEskom GijimasM4:15:33
2129Lynnae EndersbyPinelandsF4:15:34
2130Andrew BlackM4:15:37
2131Zoliswa PoswayoGugulethuF4:15:37
2132Lorien PaskVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:15:38
2133Mandisa KhumaloTeam VitalityF4:15:42
2134Moyra MakinaSpartan HarriersF4:15:43
2135Tarah DargeF4:15:44
2136Hessel DijkstraDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:15:46
2137 Aldihette Giliomee F 4:15:49
2138Marina PotgieterCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:15:50
2139Elsa Du ToitCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:15:50
2140Chrisna Du ToitCeresF4:15:50
2141Bruce Mcdonald-WatsonRand Road WarriorsM4:15:52
2142Taryn JennerRand Athletic ClubF4:15:52
2143Jeffrey EngelCorrectional ServicesM4:15:54
2144Cornelia HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsF4:15:54
2145Marco BarbieriCeltic HarriersM4:15:54
2146Gregory SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:15:54
2147Riaan SmitM4:15:55
2148Lloyd MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:15:56
2149Gert MansStellenboschM4:15:58
2150 Selwyn Du Plooy M 4:15:59
2151 Madeleine van der Merwe F 4:15:59
2152Louis MassynGoudveld MultisportM4:15:59
2153Anthony JohnsonM4:16:00
2154Bev SchultzCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:16:03
2155Shawn OhlsonSpartan HarriersM4:16:04
2156Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF4:16:06
2157Christiaan de BeerSibanye GoldM4:16:06
2158Xolisa VapiFourways Road RunnersM4:16:09
2159Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:16:10
2160Vincent BoshieloSCAW HarriersM4:16:11
2161Leon van NiekerkCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:16:16
2162Glenda BezuidenhoutVoortrekker MonumentF4:16:16
2163Braam van ZylTeam VitalityM4:16:20
2164Nonhlanhla DlaminiAmanzimtotiF4:16:21
2165Jennifer RalphRand Athletic ClubF4:16:21
2166Adam ReynoldsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:16:24
2167Lance BleazardM4:16:25
2168Kevin van ZylStrand Athletic ClubM4:16:28
2169Sarel van HeerdenStrand Athletic ClubM4:16:29
2170Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF4:16:30
2171Bafana HlopheEskom GijimasM4:16:34
2172Carien van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersF4:16:38
2173Thomas StavridesAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:16:39
2174Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:16:41
2175Siphiwo XhalisaGugulethuM4:16:42
2176Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:16:43
2177Kenneth FrancisCeltic HarriersM4:16:48
2178Booi MalgasAtlantis HarriersM4:16:49
2179Vuyani MtananaCorrectional ServicesM4:16:50
2180Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM4:16:51
2181Paul SinclairHarfield HarriersM4:16:51
2182Glenn MatthewsSpartan HarriersM4:16:54
2183Mario SolomonsIn TouchM4:16:55
2184Ansa van ViegenF4:16:56
2185Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:16:58
2186Patrick AronseCorrectional ServicesM4:16:58
2187Russell BotesCentury CityM4:16:59
2188Mthokozisi MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM4:16:59
2189Thabo MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM4:17:00
2190James OhaugheyM4:17:07
2191Steven MorgenroodIn TouchM4:17:08
2192Liezel MaraisAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:17:10
2193Lydia MatlhoSouth African National Defence ForceF4:17:10
2194Jayde BrammerFish HoekM4:17:14
2195 Aline de Souza F 4:17:15
2196Rachel MarksAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:17:16
2197Banele BubuM4:17:18
2198James MurrayM4:17:19
2199Chantal CatherineStrand Athletic ClubF4:17:19
2200Sinalo NongauzaReal GijimasF4:17:19
2201Christopher FinlayDHS Old BoysM4:17:19
2202Lauren DeanDainfern Country ClubF4:17:20
2203 Hendrika Willemse F 4:17:22
2204David KlopperWingate Road RunnersM4:17:25
2205Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:17:26
2206Pieter de KockSouth African National Defence ForceM4:17:26
2207Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF4:17:27
2208 Rory Ord M 4:17:28
2209Abdul JacobsTopformM4:17:30
2210 John Uys M 4:17:32
2211Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM4:17:32
2212Vicky HarrisRand Athletic ClubF4:17:44
2213David van DykRun/Walk for LifeM4:17:48
2214Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF4:17:50
2215Belinda EvertFourways Road RunnersF4:17:50
2216 Mathieu Delvenne M 4:17:53
2217Andy LucasOld MutualM4:17:53
2218Martin JacobsBrackenfellM4:17:54
2219Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF4:17:54
2220Ansa van GeestStrand Athletic ClubF4:17:54
2221Rialize JoubertStrand Athletic ClubF4:17:54
2222Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:17:55
2223James LeesTeam VitalityM4:17:56
2224 Karel Fick M 4:17:57
2225Nizaamudin CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:17:57
2226Kara van de PolCeltic HarriersF4:17:57
2227Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM4:17:58
2228Alistair LongmanCeltic HarriersM4:17:58
2229Zita RodriguesEdgemead RunnersF4:17:59
2230 Robert Jarratt M 4:18:03
2231Marlet PearsonUpington Marathon ClubF4:18:06
2232Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF4:18:12
2233 Chané Botha F 4:18:13
2234Mari BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:18:15
2235Thabo MoeketsiRainbowM4:18:16
2236 Imgard Krugmann F 4:18:16
2237Hannes PietersSwartlandM4:18:16
2238Wynand MollerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:16
2239Coenie NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:16
2240Sivuyile KilaniGugulethuM4:18:17
2241Maseutlwadi LephuthingSouth African National Defence ForceF4:18:18
2242Tamereen DennillWestvilleF4:18:20
2243Theo van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:25
2244Michael HarvieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:25
2245Shawn LamprechtVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:27
2246Thami MthembuAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:18:27
2247Dominique ErlankVarsity KudusF4:18:29
2248Liefste LombardKhosa Road RunnersF4:18:35
2249Lip LombardKhosa Road RunnersM4:18:36
2250Izette MostertHelderberg HarriersF4:18:37
2251Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF4:18:37
2252Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF4:18:37
2253Karel CoetzeeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:18:38
2254Andronica KgosiMangaungF4:18:38
2255Tracey SmalbergerDespatchF4:18:40
2256Byron MoretonRandburg HarriersM4:18:40
2257Jessica Du ToitCeltic HarriersF4:18:41
2258Richard MajietPinelandsM4:18:42
2259Rex McGregorM4:18:45
2260Marsy OlivierStellenboschF4:18:47
2261Andries CombrinckKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:18:48
2262 Michael Mcleod M 4:18:48
2263Gerard OlivierStellenboschM4:18:48
2264Basil DikobeFirst National Bank RunnersM4:18:54
2265Fikile KhumaloPhumaF4:18:59
2266Nonkululo McuntulaKloof Gold MineF4:18:59
2267Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:19:01
2268 Willem Smith M 4:19:01
2269Mogamat BurghersFish HoekM4:19:03
2270Kgopotso MatabogeTitan AdventureF4:19:07
2271Garth LarySouth African National Defence ForceM4:19:13
2272Sello LetsoaloFat CatsM4:19:17
2273 Ernst Bruwer M 4:19:18
2274Carike FoucheKimberley Road RunnersF4:19:19
2275Bernita BornmannTeam VitalityF4:19:21
2276Kirk KennedyDespatchM4:19:22
2277Lebatla MahloACSAM4:19:23
2278Nolizwi MagwagwaParliamentF4:19:25
2279Natalie StanleyF4:19:26
2280 David Rabinowitz M 4:19:30
2281Donald MasasanayTeam VitalityM4:19:31
2282James BurnillDHS Old BoysM4:19:31
2283 Nick Bates M 4:19:31
2284Gavin CraigSpartan HarriersM4:19:32
2285Corrine VosCharloF4:19:34
2286Craig AndersM4:19:34
2287Tamrin RomburghDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:19:36
2288 Nicole Malan F 4:19:36
2289 Cillie Malan M 4:19:36
2290Martin RabieRavensmeadM4:19:37
2291John PetersWest CoastM4:19:38
2292Monaheng MrwetyanaGugulethuM4:19:41
2293 Ryann Dean M 4:19:45
2294 Jacqueline de Villiers F 4:19:45
2295Ravindre PanchiaBenoni HarriersM4:19:46
2296Tshepo RakwenaThe Runner's StoreM4:19:47
2297 Monwabisi Xala M 4:19:49
2298 Alexander Buchanan M 4:19:49
2299Lara KritzingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:49
2300Gerhardus CarinusM4:19:49
2301Lumondt KritzingerOld MutualM4:19:49
2302Angela DellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:50
2303Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:50
2304Charl Du PlessisMelkbosstrandM4:19:51
2305Linelle WhiteheadLangebergF4:19:51
2306Andrew ThomsonM4:19:52
2307Nicole BrittainUniversity of Cape TownF4:19:52
2308Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM4:19:53
2309Thapelo MosieaLanga Athletic ClubM4:19:54
2310Deon VisagieCentury CityM4:19:54
2311Louis BothaEdgemead RunnersM4:19:55
2312Tshifhiwa LalumbeZwakalaM4:19:55
2313Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF4:19:58
2314Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM4:20:04
2315Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM4:20:06
2316 David Scott M 4:20:10
2317 Shamik Jeewa M 4:20:10
2318Themba RikhotsoStandard BankM4:20:12
2319 Annette Raath F 4:20:12
2320 Aime Cibamba M 4:20:13
2321Nthabeleng TsusanePEAACF4:20:16
2322Claude GeldenhuysVodacom Yebo StridersM4:20:19
2323 Anjanette Mack F 4:20:23
2324Koos SmitLangebergM4:20:25
2325Nicholas GreenRun/Walk for LifeM4:20:26
2326Antony StevenLangebergM4:20:26
2327Sipho MbulaneACSAM4:20:27
2328Mike CruywagenStellenboschM4:20:28
2329Steve WearneM4:20:33
2330Magda MarshallCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:20:33
2331Wesley ColeEdgemead RunnersM4:20:34
2332 Eleanor Du Plooy F 4:20:35
2333Dahn WebbM4:20:36
2334Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:20:41
2335Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM4:20:43
2336Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF4:20:45
2337Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:20:46
2338Dennis SondlanaRandburg HarriersM4:20:47
2339Dale ScholtzPinelandsM4:20:48
2340Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM4:20:49
2341Tobile MafaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:20:50
2342 Ron Raviv M 4:20:50
2343Bradley AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:20:51
2344Adriaan PentzM4:20:53
2345Zimele XosaGugulethuM4:20:56
2346Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM4:21:00
2347Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:21:03
2348Tertius NyawoseAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM4:21:03
2349Lanene Jansen van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersF4:21:05
2350Zanele MdodanaVukani MultisportF4:21:05
2351Mauritz Jansen van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersM4:21:06
2352Collin MolepeTeam VitalityM4:21:12
2353Charmaine MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF4:21:15
2354Sandi RichardsonGugulethuF4:21:16
2355Eric CloeteElsies RiverM4:21:17
2356Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM4:21:20
2357Tebogo DiokaKudumaneM4:21:22
2358 Jb Gubbins M 4:21:24
2359 Elizabeth de Kock F 4:21:26
2360Tyron EvertsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:21:28
2361Nkqenkqe MakeleniM4:21:30
2362Lee-Ann WhiteheadStellenboschF4:21:32
2363 Barbara Cole F 4:21:35
2364Lindo ShongweStandard BankM4:21:35
2365Caroline BalkwillAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:21:37
2366 Craig Burt M 4:21:37
2367Barry O'donoghueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:21:42
2368Heleene SteenkampCape Multisport ClubF4:21:43
2369Jowyk MullerM4:21:44
2370 Johan Muller M 4:21:44
2371Shaheed JassiemMSA MultisportM4:21:48
2372 Jeanae Dumas F 4:21:50
2373Joseph BrownNedbank Running ClubM4:21:56
2374Sam NzimanziFordM4:21:58
2375Junita van der ColffTeam VitalityF4:22:01
2376Pumzile NdzumekaM4:22:01
2377Christiaan de WetHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:22:03
2378Chandre MorganSpartan HarriersF4:22:06
2379Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:22:06
2380Nomvuyo SpamlaF4:22:07
2381Russel MathewsWellingtonM4:22:10
2382 Jonathan Hill M 4:22:12
2383Christo VlotmanWhalersM4:22:15
2384 Hanrich Laubscher M 4:22:21
2385Stanley CongoMetropolitanM4:22:21
2386Marius van SchalkwykOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM4:22:22
2387Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF4:22:24
2388Tauriq NollyM4:22:24
2389Lana OlivierF4:22:25
2390Ronnie KorasieBrackenfellM4:22:26
2391Nathan KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:22:27
2392 Chris Nussey M 4:22:27
2393Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF4:22:27
2394Caroline WatermeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:22:27
2395Kevin KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:22:28
2396 Dale Ross M 4:22:31
2397Nigel BruintjiesM4:22:32
2398Malinda RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:22:33
2399Ebrahim VadiaSave OrionM4:22:33
2400Jacobus KoopmanWorcesterM4:22:34
2401Kenny WilliamsPinelandsM4:22:41
2402Keletso NyathiWindhoek HarriersM4:22:50
2403Karp JulianMelkbosstrandM4:22:50
2404Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF4:22:50
2405 Paul Jewer M 4:22:50
2406Nadene VisserIreneF4:22:50
2407Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:22:54
2408Vuyani JaraGugulethuM4:22:55
2409 Kim Du Toit F 4:22:55
2410 Eira Palme F 4:22:58
2411Taction MafatleIn TouchM4:22:59
2412Andrew McdavidWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:23:02
2413Vicki RobinsonF4:23:02
2414Gerhard LubbeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:04
2415Sibonelo SibisiEskom - KZNM4:23:04
2416Musa GobhoziGugulethuM4:23:05
2417Michael JulieNantesM4:23:06
2418Bongiwe MdingiGugulethuF4:23:06
2419Rafeal CysterSalkoraineM4:23:07
2420Duri AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:23:07
2421 Alexander Makhweni M 4:23:09
2422Lian VisagieM4:23:10
2423Charles MatakaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:23:11
2424Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:23:13
2425 John Cleophas DespatchM 4:23:13
2426Elna HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:23:13
2427 Philip Courtnadge M 4:23:13
2428Jayfred MosesDespatchM4:23:14
2429Derick BurgerBrackenfellM4:23:16
2430 Matthew Taylor M 4:23:16
2431Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:23:17
2432Vicus Vd MerweBellville Running ClubM4:23:17
2433Tamsyn LentzDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:23:17
2434Nicholas KinghornM4:23:17
2435Rikus van RooyBellville Running ClubM4:23:18
2436 Kierhan Brown M 4:23:20
2437 Lodewyk Labuschagne M 4:23:20
2438Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM4:23:20
2439Johan BootDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:23:21
2440Christo GrootboomSAPSM4:23:22
2441Tatiana KrivkoCeltic HarriersF4:23:23
2442Lorette ClaassensNedbank Running ClubF4:23:23
2443 Mark Psaradelis M 4:23:23
2444Petro LabuschagneThe Runner's StoreF4:23:24
2445Darnell MartinPinelandsF4:23:28
2446 Signe Steinert F 4:23:29
2447Gareth GriffithsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:29
2448Abdul GamzaCentral Athletic ClubM4:23:29
2449Trevor GeddieM4:23:33
2450Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:23:33
2451Henk HagenHangklip Athletic ClubM4:23:34
2452Dimakatso MokwenaThe Runner's StoreM4:23:35
2453Odwa MakwatiM4:23:36
2454Tshego OshupengACSAF4:23:40
2455Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:23:40
2456Werner HugoM4:23:40
2457Bhekithemba NyembeIn TouchM4:23:41
2458Andile SomiOxford StridersM4:23:42
2459Brandon BarnesWestvilleM4:23:43
2460Andreas GensickePinelandsM4:23:46
2461William BothaRun/Walk for LifeM4:23:46
2462Natasha RacitiAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:23:46
2463Isabeau Du PreezKimberley Road RunnersF4:23:46
2464Amber CameronSpartan HarriersF4:23:46
2465 Patrick Lawson M 4:23:48
2466Rocco HoonBellville Running ClubM4:23:49
2467Stanley VlotmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM4:23:52
2468 Alister Spence M 4:23:54
2469Stuart CoxWestvilleM4:23:55
2470Stacey PaulDeloitteF4:23:55
2471Brenda CoxWestvilleF4:23:55
2472Francois GeldenhuysCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:56
2473 Leonora Geldenhuys F 4:23:57
2474Ulrike AldertonRandburg HarriersF4:23:59
2475Chantal HeuvelIreneF4:24:01
2476 Tapiwa Bopoto M 4:24:01
2477Mari MalanAgapeF4:24:01
2478Mandy AtkinsAgapeF4:24:01
2479Jono BoothM4:24:01
2480Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM4:24:02
2481Janine DalySunninghill StridersF4:24:02
2482Lungelo SolombelaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:24:02
2483Anele MakhanyaTelkomM4:24:03
2484Nadia ZimriKouga MultisportF4:24:03
2485Brendon GabrielsM4:24:04
2486Vuyo GrootboomTinarhaM4:24:05
2487Devontia MathathoFat CatsF4:24:06
2488Donovan WillPinelandsM4:24:06
2489Jeanie LoubserStellenboschF4:24:06
2490Roelof LoubserStellenboschM4:24:07
2491Phumudzo MafuniseNedbank Running ClubM4:24:11
2492Jessica GuilfoyleDespatchF4:24:11
2493Wynand VivierTeam VitalityM4:24:14
2494Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:18
2495Hiendel SwartzWorcesterM4:24:20
2496Stephen SeymourAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:24:21
2497Claire BruneCeltic HarriersF4:24:21
2498Zulpha NabeeCentral Athletic ClubF4:24:21
2499Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:24:23
2500Stephan AlhadeffTeam VitalityM4:24:24
2501Zeza CerqueiraSatoriF4:24:25
2502Israel SekokoEskom GijimasM4:24:28
2503Philip KingCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:24:29
2504 Louis van Schalkwyk M 4:24:30
2505La-Afrika NgwenzeCheetahsF4:24:34
2506Heinrich SchultzLangebaan StrandloopersM4:24:34
2507Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:24:35
2508Cobus BadenhorstDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:24:36
2509Linda CabaneF4:24:40
2510Rodney WoodmanM4:24:41
2511 Lizaan Dormehl F 4:24:43
2512Lucky MabokelaSunninghill StridersM4:24:44
2513Sally HellingsFaku ChiefsF4:24:45
2514Chris McpetrieHout Bay HarriersM4:24:45
2515 Maylen Minnaar M 4:24:47
2516Jacobus BuffelCorrectional ServicesM4:24:48
2517 Travis Green M 4:24:49
2518Solomon MolekwaMeadowlandsM4:24:49
2519Stephen BarnesM4:24:49
2520Fiona GreenF4:24:49
2521Ridwaan BayatSave OrionM4:24:50
2522 Frank Pedersen M 4:24:51
2523 Emily Asbury F 4:24:53
2524Gcinumzi SowaziGugulethuM4:24:53
2525Darren OsbornWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:24:57
2526John RoweM4:24:58
2527John MontanariHarfield HarriersM4:24:59
2528Nikki CrousVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:25:02
2529Dewald MullerMagnolia Road RunnersM4:25:02
2530Siza MazibukoPetroSA Running ClubF4:25:03
2531Sonja CowlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:25:07
2532Ben BwalyaM4:25:11
2533 Sergio van Wyk M 4:25:13
2534Jacques MareeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:25:14
2535Kingwell ManyakaWest CoastM4:25:17
2536Rozanne GroenF4:25:18
2537Ernest BilaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:25:18
2538Myezo NqentsuGugulethuM4:25:18
2539 Margaret Branick-Abilla F 4:25:25
2540Katlego MatshabaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:25:27
2541Webster MushwanaLetaba Road RunnersM4:25:28
2542Owen PorrillPinelandsM4:25:28
2543Douw KrugerKimberley PiratesM4:25:29
2544Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF4:25:30
2545Lutho MahlangeniOvertakersM4:25:32
2546 Amber Lung F 4:25:32
2547Cindy DiedricksNedbank Running ClubF4:25:32
2548Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM4:25:33
2549Alan GreenWest CoastM4:25:34
2550Zaheer JacobsTopformM4:25:37
2551Faye MantheCeltic HarriersF4:25:39
2552 Hloni Bookholane M 4:25:39
2553Sduduzo MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM4:25:40
2554Sue-Ellen MaraisTeam VitalityF4:25:46
2555Anton StockenstromRun/Walk for LifeM4:25:46
2556 Hendrik de Kock M 4:25:47
2557Clement ClarenceSpartan HarriersM4:25:49
2558Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM4:25:50
2559Michael KoningFish HoekM4:25:50
2560Salomina Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:25:51
2561John van OnselenM4:25:52
2562 Marina Savio F 4:25:54
2563Paulina SibiyaCorrectional ServicesF4:25:54
2564Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF4:25:55
2565Marzanne SwanepoelF4:25:56
2566Wilhelm DannheimerUniversity of Cape TownM4:25:56
2567Michelle Rousseau PretoriusWest CoastF4:25:57
2568Sheffield WakefiewldAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:25:58
2569Renee PrinsWorcesterF4:25:59
2570Alcum MolapoKwaThema StridersM4:26:00
2571Andile DikoGugulethuM4:26:00
2572Christian MalgarteTopformM4:26:02
2573Dion MillsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:26:06
2574John TadmanIreneM4:26:06
2575Chene van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF4:26:07
2576 Travis Coppin M 4:26:07
2577Justin SmithBluffM4:26:07
2578 Sirje Nikulainen F 4:26:07
2579Elena Le RouxHartenbos DrawwersF4:26:07
2580 Hanneke Dannheimer F 4:26:08
2581Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF4:26:08
2582Barry LangenhovenPEAACM4:26:08
2583 Eddie Scheun M 4:26:09
2584 Andre Holsthausen M 4:26:12
2585Castro MtsutsaMiWay WarriorsM4:26:13
2586 Jonathan Monk M 4:26:16
2587Michelle KluytsF4:26:16
2588Celeste van WykLangebergF4:26:18
2589Obakeng NkateVukani MultisportM4:26:19
2590Benjamin MarlowSanlamM4:26:20
2591Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM4:26:20
2592Brigitte AtwoodDespatchF4:26:20
2593Lexi RutherfoordCollegians HarriersF4:26:21
2594Izak de VriesCeltic HarriersM4:26:21
2595Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF4:26:23
2596Clinton BrownBlue DownsM4:26:24
2597Bernard PerezEdgemead RunnersM4:26:26
2598Celia KgokoloCorrectional ServicesF4:26:26
2599 Nino van der Merwe F 4:26:27
2600Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM4:26:27
2601 Marisa Nolly F 4:26:27
2602Candice BothmaEdgemead RunnersF4:26:27
2603Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF4:26:27
2604John TholeSomerset StridersM4:26:28
2605Mohamed ShaikVukani MultisportM4:26:28
2606Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:26:28
2607Claire HodgeSomerset StridersF4:26:29
2608 James Manford M 4:26:30
2609Marentius ArednseCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:26:34
2610Ed SmithUpington HarriersM4:26:34
2611Rachelle SmithF4:26:36
2612Bandla KemaGugulethuF4:26:36
2613Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:26:36
2614Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:26:36
2615George HamiltonBellville Running ClubM4:26:38
2616 Tashreeq Isaacs M 4:26:38
2617Delicia EngelbrechtF4:26:39
2618Wagied CeresARD Athletic ClubM4:26:40
2619Frans WiesieWorcesterM4:26:40
2620Bennie van der MerweEdgemead RunnersM4:26:40
2621 Peter Baird M 4:26:40
2622Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF4:26:40
2623 Roelof van Riet M 4:26:41
2624Moira DavidsRun/Walk for LifeF4:26:41
2625Deneeze FritzRun/Walk for LifeF4:26:41
2626Derek WhitesideHout Bay HarriersM4:26:42
2627 India Baird F 4:26:42
2628Delucia SwanepoelHartenbos DrawwersF4:26:43
2629Bibi BassaDHS Old BoysF4:26:43
2630Doris MphusuZwakalaF4:26:43
2631Ashley AdamsSpartan HarriersM4:26:46
2632Ilhaam AchmatVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:26:47
2633Dave WaywellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:50
2634Carla BattCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:26:50
2635Marc JonkersBellville Running ClubM4:26:51
2636Grant SmithM4:26:54
2637Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:26:54
2638Cara SaaymanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:26:55
2639Adele CoetzeeMagnolia Road RunnersF4:26:56
2640 Tessa Ransom F 4:26:56
2641 Sarah Woolf F 4:26:57
2642Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:26:57
2643Roberto MathysIn TouchM4:26:58
2644Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM4:26:58
2645Amien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM4:26:58
2646Phil QumaM4:26:59
2647 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 4:26:59
2648Muneeba AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:27:01
2649Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF4:27:03
2650Sannette GibsonStrand Athletic ClubF4:27:03
2651Danielle SchoemanRun/Walk for LifeF4:27:05
2652Denis KennedyWanderers Athletic ClubM4:27:06
2653Mhinga BaloyiEskom GijimasM4:27:08
2654Ellie OlivierAkasiaF4:27:09
2655Sixolise MjiwuBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM4:27:15
2656 Jaco Stemmet M 4:27:15
2657Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM4:27:16
2658Andries CoetzeeM4:27:20
2659Welma GreeffRun/Walk for LifeF4:27:21
2660Melody MentzF4:27:21
2661Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF4:27:23
2662Jeremy VisserSpartan HarriersM4:27:23
2663Ronald SolomonsOld MutualM4:27:25
2664George MahlanguSAPSM4:27:26
2665Allan Temple-JonesHarfield HarriersM4:27:26
2666Hedi van der WattVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:27:26
2667 Salzina Stoyanova M 4:27:26
2668 Brent Walsh M 4:27:27
2669Guy CaminskyM4:27:27
2670Nkosifikile KhwelauMhlathuzeM4:27:28
2671 Zeno Rossouw M 4:27:29
2672Lance VersterRun/Walk for LifeM4:27:29
2673 Ilande Vorster F 4:27:30
2674Clare HodgsonWest CoastF4:27:32
2675 Jac Matthee M 4:27:32
2676Michelle van DykMultisport ManiacsF4:27:32
2677Leigh de NeckerF4:27:33
2678Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF4:27:34
2679Kim FarhamCeltic HarriersM4:27:36
2680Ronnie WeberPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:27:36
2681Gary AndrewsAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:27:36
2682 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 4:27:37
2683Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:27:37
2684Moeghamad AbrahamsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:27:37
2685Soraya LouwSouth African National Defence ForceF4:27:38
2686Floricius BeukesGroot ConstantiaM4:27:38
2687Amanda CromhoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:27:38
2688 Nazeem Isaacs M 4:27:38
2689Gamiem IsaacsRun/Walk for LifeM4:27:38
2690Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:27:38
2691Charlene IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:27:39
2692Vuyani SkoliweSavagesM4:27:39
2693Derek ReardonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:39
2694Donny ThebusIreneM4:27:39
2695Liezl van der VyverStrand Athletic ClubF4:27:41
2696Thomas JacobsM4:27:41
2697Francois JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:27:42
2698Claudette PretoriusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:27:42
2699Janine SutherlandBellville Running ClubF4:27:42
2700Thabiso ManganyeTeam VitalityM4:27:43
2701Sunet OosthuizenEdgemead RunnersF4:27:43
2702Donald MatjudaGugulethuM4:27:43
2703Deon DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:44
2704Craig DanielDespatchM4:27:44
2705Thamsanqa MbathaDiepkloofM4:27:44
2706Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM4:27:45
2707Phumzile ManziniZwakalaM4:27:45
2708Paula HarveyDHS Old BoysF4:27:47
2709 Ayanda Kakaza M 4:27:47
2710Zita BrandonWest CoastF4:27:49
2711Jared OberholzerDHS Old BoysM4:27:50
2712Christian HitimanaM4:27:52
2713Thando MatshayaOvertakersM4:27:53
2714 Terence Robertson M 4:27:54
2715Cameron RichardsPinelandsM4:27:56
2716 Alexis Olds F 4:27:56
2717Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM4:27:56
2718Russel PetersOld MutualM4:27:57
2719Brendan JacobsRand Road WarriorsM4:27:59
2720Mziyanda MxatuleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:02
2721Richard DayCeltic HarriersM4:28:02
2722 Johan Coetzee MiddelburgM 4:28:04
2723Silke ColquhounF4:28:04
2724Oscar BenjaminRun/Walk for LifeM4:28:04
2725Lisa NaudeMiddelburgF4:28:05
2726Ntombenhle MngomezuluTeam VitalityF4:28:05
2727Charles PetersenRun/Walk for LifeM4:28:06
2728Mala SuriahF4:28:12
2729Alastair McalpineCeltic HarriersM4:28:13
2730Johan BleekerTeam VitalityM4:28:15
2731Nickey ErasmusMagnolia Road RunnersF4:28:17
2732Chris LourensBrackenfellM4:28:20
2733 Celine Browne F 4:28:21
2734Izabelle WiidCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:28:22
2735 Karl Lambson M 4:28:22
2736Tom BoylesObservatory Running ClubM4:28:27
2737 Tharina van Schalkwuk F 4:28:27
2738 Brendan Keun M 4:28:31
2739Reinhardt HennBrackenfellM4:28:31
2740 Kem Westdyk M 4:28:32
2741Wayne Mac GearCharloM4:28:32
2742 Othon Dibwe M 4:28:33
2743Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM4:28:33
2744Lisle JacobsTeam VitalityF4:28:34
2745Jacqueline UlyateKhosa Road RunnersF4:28:34
2746John HillCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:28:35
2747Rafiek AllieNantesM4:28:37
2748Refilwe MokgosiTeam VitalityF4:28:38
2749Tebogo MotshidiTeam VitalityM4:28:38
2750Jabhile SibanyoniTeam VitalityF4:28:39
2751Adriaan ElsCentury CityM4:28:43
2752Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:28:44
2753Adolphina PhiriAerobics 4 AllF4:28:44
2754Ratlai FingerEasterns KraaifonteinM4:28:44
2755 Melissa van der Colff F 4:28:45
2756Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM4:28:46
2757Madelaine RobertsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:28:46
2758 Franz-Josef Brand M 4:28:46
2759Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:28:46
2760Helane SmitArcelorMittalF4:28:47
2761Paul GebhardtSunninghill StridersM4:28:48
2762Mosimanegape MoitsemangUpington Marathon ClubM4:28:49
2763Mandla MaponderaPick 'n PayM4:28:50
2764Catherine Gadd-ClaxtonNedbank Running ClubF4:28:50
2765Aaron RaathFloridaM4:28:51
2766Nabuweya VermeulenARD Athletic ClubF4:28:52
2767Mathew BabuOxford StridersM4:28:54
2768Ros SiddleDespatchF4:28:58
2769Vuyo PanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:28:58
2770Fanie de KockSanlamM4:28:58
2771Delia de VilliersCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:28:58
2772Carla SchoemanPEAACF4:28:59
2773Ashrif BardayTopformM4:29:01
2774 Mornn++ van Niekerk M 4:29:02
2775Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM4:29:02
2776 Henk Brand M 4:29:03
2777Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF4:29:04
2778John PetersenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:29:04
2779Simone SchmidChilternF4:29:05
2780John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:29:06
2781Ronny BoenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:29:06
2782James FrazerBellville Running ClubM4:29:07
2783Marvin NicholsonSpartan HarriersM4:29:11
2784William BaadjiesBonteheuwelM4:29:12
2785Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM4:29:12
2786Clinton FisherM4:29:14
2787Lewanne CarminatiRun/Walk for LifeF4:29:15
2788Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:29:16
2789Michelle Smit-StemmetBellville Running ClubF4:29:18
2790Jacobus BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:19
2791Michelle KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:29:20
2792Claire KonemannF4:29:20
2793Danie Du ToitTuksM4:29:20
2794Nndivheni MabidiGugulethuM4:29:20
2795Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF4:29:21
2796Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM4:29:23
2797 Dominique Bailey F 4:29:24
2798Donovan StorkeyOld MutualM4:29:25
2799Simon BrownM4:29:25
2800 Xolani Tutu M 4:29:26
2801Thea BothaBrackenfellF4:29:27
2802Joan CuthbertKnysnaF4:29:27
2803Amori HanekomBorn2RunF4:29:27
2804Owen WeederSanlamM4:29:28
2805Clara MarincowitzF4:29:28
2806Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF4:29:28
2807Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF4:29:29
2808Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM4:29:30
2809Ebrahim JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:29:30
2810Sabelo HlatshwayoM4:29:31
2811Thando MabuzaGugulethuM4:29:32
2812Nardus Le GrangeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:29:32
2813Craig Melling-WilliamsForestersM4:29:34
2814Hazel AdonisF4:29:35
2815Karen GrundlingSanlamF4:29:38
2816Iodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM4:29:44
2817Hardley RamelaUpington HarriersM4:29:47
2818Ingrid LindgrenWest CoastF4:29:48
2819 Lionel Andrews M 4:29:48
2820Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF4:29:48
2821Michael WoodM4:29:49
2822Dwain HeldsingerEdgemead RunnersM4:29:52
2823 Emmanuel Muntanga M 4:29:52
2824 Adrian Saunders M 4:29:53
2825Regea SaundersWorcesterM4:29:53
2826 Birgit Hoffmann F 4:29:54
2827Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF4:29:54
2828Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM4:29:54
2829Emile KoopmanWorcesterM4:29:55
2830Szilard BakaStrand Athletic ClubM4:29:56
2831Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM4:29:56
2832Karin HesseBrackenfellF4:29:56
2833Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM4:30:00
2834Andre GardnerWildrunnerM4:30:01
2835Tyron BothaChilternM4:30:01
2836Duncan SnymanWildrunnerM4:30:02
2837Lorika TobiasF4:30:04
2838Sean ClarkeStellenboschM4:30:08
2839Abduragiem PathanjARD Athletic ClubM4:30:09
2840Blaise MakgopaM4:30:09
2841 Gaby Edelson F 4:30:10
2842Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF4:30:11
2843 Sharne Nieuwoudt F 4:30:14
2844Peter JohnstoneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:30:14
2845 Eric Norcross M 4:30:14
2846Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM4:30:15
2847Hanlie SnymanWingate Road RunnersF4:30:16
2848Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:30:17
2849Nazeen AfrikaSwartlandM4:30:17
2850Mlamli PapuM4:30:19
2851Christel PelserKimberley Military Athletic ClubF4:30:20
2852Leendert LorenzenPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:30:20
2853Gavin MorrisTeam VitalityM4:30:24
2854Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF4:30:25
2855Lindani DondoloGugulethuM4:30:28
2856Lesego MadingwaneThe Runner's StoreM4:30:28
2857David RabinowitzTeam VitalityM4:30:33
2858 Sarah Binos F 4:30:35
2859 Steve Binos M 4:30:35
2860Trudie CremerBrackenfellF4:30:38
2861Eugene LouwSanlamM4:30:38
2862 Andre Oosthuizen M 4:30:40
2863Earl SiadieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:30:43
2864 Felix Mcgregor M 4:30:45
2865Fagrie CreightonCentral Athletic ClubM4:30:46
2866Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM4:30:46
2867Zisiwe MnothozaAurecon Athletic ClubF4:30:48
2868Gerhardt EhlersENSAfrica StridersM4:30:48
2869Andre OosthuizenOuteniqua HarriersM4:30:50
2870Kurt CollisonCeltic HarriersM4:30:51
2871Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM4:30:51
2872 Madelein Rheeder F 4:30:51
2873Elton BezuidenhoutSpartan HarriersM4:30:51
2874Mark AbrahamsM4:30:51
2875Mzukisi NoqhamzaCentury CityM4:30:54
2876 Madelief Roux F 4:30:56
2877 Cecilia Marx F 4:30:59
2878Gavin WhiteM4:31:00
2879Nico SteenkampPaarlM4:31:01
2880Judith PretoriusBorn2RunF4:31:01
2881Hennie NelBellville Running ClubM4:31:02
2882Samson NgobeniTeam VitalityM4:31:02
2883Boissie MbhaDiepkloofM4:31:03
2884Vernon SmithBrackenfellM4:31:03
2885Richard van der SpuyWhalersM4:31:09
2886Lara FauldsDespatchF4:31:09
2887Stephen MaraisMount EverestM4:31:11
2888Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:31:11
2889Francois MeiringWildrunnerM4:31:11
2890Buzwe BixaGugulethuM4:31:12
2891 Kamal Sehrawat M 4:31:14
2892 Malcolm Boyle M 4:31:14
2893Albie van NiekerkRandburg HarriersM4:31:14
2894 Jacques Nel Cape Multisport Club (Eden)M 4:31:18
2895Emma DempsterCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF4:31:21
2896 Dean Smithyman M 4:31:21
2897Wynnie SwanepoelMetropolitanF4:31:22
2898Willem Le RouxDespatchM4:31:23
2899Frans RossouwBrackenfellM4:31:23
2900Marida van SchalkwykMetropolitanF4:31:23
2901Hannie van HuyssteenDespatchM4:31:24
2902Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM4:31:24
2903Willem PietersM4:31:24
2904Umashi DhlaminiTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM4:31:25
2905Carlo MatthysenEdgemead RunnersM4:31:26
2906Annelize MulderCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:31:27
2907Ani PolydorouAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:31:29
2908Annie HenekeBosch Athletic ClubF4:31:30
2909Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM4:31:30
2910Rushdah TregonningNantesF4:31:31
2911 Johan Fourie DespatchM 4:31:35
2912Ashleigh HayworthHarfield HarriersF4:31:35
2913Gabriel WesselsDespatchM4:31:35
2914Claire HayworthF4:31:36
2915Cajsa MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF4:31:36
2916Daniel WishnaiAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:31:37
2917 Robert Gingell M 4:31:37
2918Annamarie ActonBorn2RunF4:31:39
2919Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM4:31:40
2920Alun DarwoodCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:31:41
2921Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM4:31:47
2922Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM4:31:48
2923Hester FourieSomerset StridersF4:31:48
2924Mabothokgong MatholeTeam VitalityF4:31:50
2925 Marylia Pereira F 4:31:51
2926Diederick JordaanBellville Running ClubM4:31:51
2927Geoffrey LeeBellville Running ClubM4:31:52
2928Alex PeoRun/Walk for LifeM4:31:55
2929Sibonelo ZunguAmaqhaweM4:32:00
2930Mandy BurnsBellville Running ClubF4:32:00
2931Faezah KnollKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:32:00
2932Bongumusa NgobeseAmaqhaweM4:32:00
2933Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF4:32:00
2934Monique RobertsBellville Running ClubF4:32:01
2935Suzanne RentzkeBorn2RunF4:32:02
2936Nadine KerstenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:32:05
2937Nhlanhla NyembeMakanaM4:32:05
2938Dave FoynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:32:11
2939Gerald RakolleRandburg HarriersM4:32:12
2940Thandekile SokhelaTeam VitalityF4:32:19
2941Laurens MaartGugulethuM4:32:24
2942Reed OlivierBlue DownsM4:32:26
2943Johann JoubertM4:32:28
2944Mziwandile MehlomakhuluSAPSM4:32:29
2945 Riaan van Zyl M 4:32:29
2946Henda LootsMagnolia Road RunnersF4:32:30
2947Donna JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:32:31
2948Douw PrinslooTeam VitalityM4:32:31
2949Carin VenterOuteniqua HarriersF4:32:31
2950Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM4:32:33
2951Francisca MawandeF4:32:35
2952Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF4:32:36
2953Abdul SalieVodacom Yebo StridersM4:32:38
2954Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:32:43
2955Eugene VisagieDespatchM4:32:46
2956Sandra VerrynTeam VitalityF4:32:47
2957Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF4:32:49
2958Eugene MaritzNedbank Running ClubM4:32:52
2959Chadwick CharlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:32:54
2960 Paul Mcintryre M 4:32:56
2961 Belinda Mcintryre F 4:32:56
2962Leon KleinhansNedbank Running ClubM4:32:57
2963Gareth KnottM4:32:59
2964David SchneiderNedbank Running ClubM4:33:00
2965Francois HugoMelkbosstrandM4:33:05
2966Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM4:33:05
2967Fikile NxumaloSoweto Athletic ClubF4:33:06
2968Nico RobbertzeAmanzi Athletic ClubM4:33:06
2969Maritsa VolschenkNedbank Running ClubF4:33:07
2970Ntombentsha NazoDepartment of Public WorksF4:33:09
2971Jodi FullardNantesM4:33:12
2972Michelle HarleyCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:33:14
2973Leigh BuysDainfern Country ClubF4:33:20
2974Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM4:33:21
2975Kerri CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:33:26
2976Theo LekomaGugulethuM4:33:26
2977Mari CarstenF4:33:26
2978Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF4:33:26
2979Linda ShellyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:33:26
2980Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF4:33:27
2981Glenn CarrickCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:33:29
2982Kamil SalieVodacom Yebo StridersM4:33:30
2983Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM4:33:30
2984Tsakani RatselaManoniF4:33:31
2985Mpho MathabatheParliamentM4:33:33
2986Esther PatienceDespatchF4:33:35
2987Chantelle DewingTeam VitalityF4:33:35
2988Lana AbrahamsTopformF4:33:35
2989Monique WilsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:33:39
2990Wayne StablerM4:33:42
2991Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM4:33:47
2992Riyaan LuckanM4:33:47
2993Msizi NyuswaSAPSM4:33:51
2994 Carlo Melis M 4:33:52
2995 Serena Taccori F 4:33:53
2996 Renato Daga M 4:33:54
2997Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:33:56
2998 Tebogo Seloane M 4:33:56
2999Justice SibisiEskom GijimasM4:33:57
3000Beverley Du PlessisArcelorMittalF4:33:57
3001Johannes HornDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:34:05
3002Phumlani TinaWest CoastM4:34:05
3003Bhekhisisa XuluNedbank Running ClubM4:34:08
3004Sonja MartindaleNedbank Running ClubF4:34:08
3005 Lloyd Martindale M 4:34:09
3006 Elizka Ferreira F 4:34:10
3007Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM4:34:11
3008Meroline OckhuisBrackenfellF4:34:12
3009Kevin HillDespatchM4:34:13
3010Themba MathabaPinelandsM4:34:15
3011Salwyn DennisBestmedM4:34:16
3012Marisna MarnewickF4:34:16
3013Suzanna CapperVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:34:17
3014Sandra SampsonSpartan HarriersF4:34:18
3015Pieter VenterTeam VitalityM4:34:19
3016Salome KotzeBellville Running ClubF4:34:21
3017Philip NiehausDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:34:22
3018Sophia LouwBrackenfellF4:34:25
3019Evelina TshabalalaGugulethuM4:34:25
3020Joey KganyagoIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubF4:34:25
3021Richard GushAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:34:26
3022Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM4:34:26
3023Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM4:34:27
3024Hanna NelUniversity of JohannesburgF4:34:27
3025Richard HealyHerbalifeM4:34:28
3026Charles JulliesMacassarM4:34:28
3027Friedrich ThienemannGugulethuF4:34:29
3028Richman NtlenziGugulethuM4:34:32
3029Martin ScottBellville Running ClubM4:34:33
3030Eddy WendzichLangebaan StrandloopersM4:34:36
3031Wikus de SwardtNedbank Running ClubM4:34:36
3032Herman SwanepoelVryburg Marathon ClubM4:34:37
3033Henry MfaumeTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:34:37
3034Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:34:38
3035Michaela MycroftChaeli Sports & RecreationF4:34:38
3036Brent MartinPaarlM4:34:40
3037Bruce BarberFish HoekM4:34:40
3038Garth BothmaKingfisherM4:34:41
3039Daniel BadenhorstAkasiaM4:34:45
3040Dianne TrautmanWildrunnerF4:34:49
3041Gavin MackayStrand Athletic ClubM4:34:50
3042Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF4:34:52
3043James MatshekgaArcadiaM4:34:53
3044 Ethel Zulu F 4:34:54
3045Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM4:34:57
3046Carol WallaceSprings StridersF4:34:57
3047 Patti Minton F 4:34:58
3048Zandile VunaGugulethuF4:34:59
3049Nopinki GushaParliamentF4:35:01
3050Russel KhanMitchell's Plain TitansM4:35:02
3051Celso de NobregaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:35:02
3052Rudolph LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM4:35:03
3053Yushaa AbrahamsM4:35:06
3054Delia-Ann AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:35:10
3055Elna WillemsePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:35:10
3056Andre VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM4:35:10
3057Jody HickeyEdgemead RunnersM4:35:11
3058Bianca BenadeMelkbosstrandF4:35:11
3059Tebogo NtjieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:35:15
3060Sabelo NcwaneEast Griqualand StridersM4:35:16
3061Gerhard van der HorstFish HoekM4:35:17
3062Charl van der HorstUniversity of Cape TownM4:35:18
3063Christina ThomasMATESF4:35:19
3064Malefo MakenaSanlamM4:35:20
3065Carol NorvallSomerset StridersF4:35:20
3066Percy MbindaSanlamM4:35:22
3067George ReissenzahnPinelandsM4:35:22
3068Heide DerbyshireOxford StridersF4:35:23
3069Rethabile NkoeWest CoastM4:35:25
3070Morne SiebritzSAPSM4:35:25
3071Edward SimonKimberley Athletic ClubM4:35:25
3072Jana de JonghBellville Running ClubF4:35:25
3073Eddyeon RhodeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:35:29
3074Peter CaskieJohannesburg HarriersM4:35:29
3075 Joe Absai M 4:35:31
3076Brenda-Lynn Nell-JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF4:35:32
3077David SibanyoniNedbank Running ClubM4:35:35
3078Johan ImmelmanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:35:36
3079Carmen AndrewsF4:35:38
3080 Suvarna Hulawale F 4:35:39
3081 Felicity Mabuzve F 4:35:43
3082Thuli MakhethaSoweto Athletic ClubF4:35:43
3083Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF4:35:45
3084Shannon O'brienNedbank Running ClubF4:35:45
3085 Sc Jonker M 4:35:48
3086Lwando BilanaCentury CityF4:35:48
3087Siphamandla CeleM4:35:50
3088Moses ShongweAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:35:51
3089Mashudu NethonondaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:35:51
3090Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM4:35:52
3091Monique HearnDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:35:52
3092Sebenzile ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubF4:35:55
3093Noleen SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:35:56
3094Khalied HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:35:56
3095Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:35:57
3096Sulaiman JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM4:36:00
3097Amaal AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubF4:36:00
3098Dustin ReesDHS Old BoysM4:36:00
3099Mncedisi NeneUniversity of Cape TownM4:36:00
3100Princess MarkTeam VitalityF4:36:00
3101Alexa BrownF4:36:04
3102Gina BamforthSpartan HarriersF4:36:06
3103Ankia WepenerNedbank Running ClubF4:36:08
3104 Thanh Le M 4:36:08
3105 Raymond Quinlan M 4:36:10
3106Lindi JoubertLangebergF4:36:11
3107Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF4:36:12
3108 Chris Heunis M 4:36:15
3109Danvin SarsCorrectional ServicesM4:36:16
3110 Alexandre de Saint Pern M 4:36:19
3111Antonette PiekBloemfontein StridersF4:36:21
3112Farnaz MatthisFish HoekF4:36:22
3113Raymond DoldWest CoastM4:36:23
3114Allan AllisonHarfield HarriersM4:36:23
3115Matthew HaleTeam VitalityM4:36:24
3116Nonhlakanipho TauF4:36:27
3117Manrich KotzeBellville Running ClubM4:36:29
3118Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM4:36:29
3119 Melissa Tayob F 4:36:31
3120Riana KarstenUpington Marathon ClubF4:36:31
3121 Cathrin Schulz F 4:36:32
3122Warren BooysenWildrunnerM4:36:33
3123Felix AgohaPinelandsM4:36:35
3124Laurence Longden-ThurgoodDolphin Coast StridersM4:36:36
3125Catherine EdwardCeltic HarriersF4:36:40
3126Lyron JuliusM4:36:40
3127Rhona van WykLangebergF4:36:40
3128 Margaretha Roux F 4:36:44
3129Sinazo MbebeF4:36:45
3130 Phiko Mazule M 4:36:46
3131Sakhumzi DikoTeam VitalityM4:36:46
3132Ahmed HassimM4:36:47
3133Johan La GrangeNedbank Running ClubM4:36:48
3134Wayne DraaiNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM4:36:49
3135Takalani NdouTeam VitalityF4:36:53
3136Isaac MalgasEdgemead RunnersM4:36:54
3137Vuli NxumaloHighwayM4:36:59
3138Levona PaulSAPSF4:37:00
3139Neil Le SueurEdgemead RunnersM4:37:00
3140Quinton WilliamsSpartan HarriersM4:37:01
3141Hennie LangeSanlamM4:37:01
3142Francois de La RouviereCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:37:02
3143Tracy-Lynn LeeKimberley Road RunnersF4:37:03
3144 Shelley Carmichael F 4:37:04
3145Joy BooysenWildrunnerF4:37:08
3146Mpabi PhetlhoOld MutualF4:37:09
3147Nicollin MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:37:10
3148Chris de JagerAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:37:10
3149Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM4:37:11
3150Zaid TaliepGugulethuM4:37:11
3151Ismail MohammedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:37:12
3152Matthew AdendorffM4:37:12
3153Irmela Preissner-BhayaBorn2RunF4:37:21
3154Kanyisa NdyondyaSunninghill StridersF4:37:22
3155Kevin ParkerBrooks StridersM4:37:27
3156Ntuthuzelo TwabuAurecon Athletic ClubM4:37:27
3157Kwanele KunanaMacassarM4:37:28
3158Juliana MunnikMagnolia Road RunnersF4:37:31
3159Louis van AntwerpMagnolia Road RunnersM4:37:31
3160Mark BarbierGugulethuM4:37:34
3161Benjamin LaymanPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:37:39
3162Timothy MatthysEdgemead RunnersM4:37:43
3163Garron StevensonHarfield HarriersM4:37:45
3164Thabiso LedwabaZwakalaM4:37:46
3165Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM4:37:46
3166Grant DavidsNedbank Running ClubM4:37:47
3167 Belia King F 4:37:49
3168Brendon KitchingBorn2RunM4:37:50
3169Danica DannhauserTeam VitalityF4:37:50
3170 Chris O'mahony M 4:37:54
3171Steve AkesterCentury CityM4:37:55
3172 Rob Venter M 4:37:56
3173Ané ScholtzHartenbos DrawwersF4:37:58
3174Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:37:59
3175Marel VictorNedbank Running ClubF4:38:02
3176Lesley MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF4:38:02
3177van AletiaSwartlandF4:38:03
3178Wynand van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:38:05
3179Adele HammanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:38:06
3180 Mashoto Mothemola M 4:38:08
3181Natacha BerkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:38:09
3182 Bradley Hallet M 4:38:10
3183Tania van RooyenCentury CityF4:38:12
3184 Tatum-Kate Sole F 4:38:14
3185Pieter SaaymanNedbank Running ClubM4:38:15
3186Thandeka MehloCentury CityF4:38:15
3187Chade BowlesGraaff-Reinet Running ClubF4:38:15
3188Anzel BrandSanlamF4:38:15
3189Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF4:38:15
3190Madele Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersF4:38:15
3191 Tiago Storni M 4:38:16
3192Jackie AndersonStrand Athletic ClubF4:38:16
3193 David Fincham M 4:38:16
3194Anton BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM4:38:17
3195Kevin MarcalStrand Athletic ClubM4:38:17
3196Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM4:38:18
3197Wikus PretoriusCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:38:19
3198Travis NellM4:38:20
3199Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF4:38:25
3200 Diane Dickson F 4:38:26
3201Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF4:38:28
3202Bradley BurgerSpartan HarriersM4:38:28
3203 Luke Thorrold M 4:38:30
3204 Cherie-Lyn Grace F 4:38:31
3205 Scott de Keizer M 4:38:33
3206 Rachel Hollis F 4:38:33
3207Diana MoutonNedbank Running ClubF4:38:37
3208Shaney MerifieldNETF4:38:38
3209Bernard OberhoferBellville Running ClubM4:38:39
3210Shadley ToefyOld MutualM4:38:40
3211Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM4:38:40
3212 Badie Adams M 4:38:41
3213Bulelani MagqashelaGugulethuM4:38:41
3214Brian SearleStrand Athletic ClubM4:38:41
3215Estelle KroukampRunavationF4:38:42
3216Martha PretoriusNantesF4:38:42
3217Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF4:38:43
3218Gregory HodsonMitchell's Plain TitansM4:38:43
3219Cecilia DavidsNantesF4:38:44
3220Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM4:38:44
3221Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF4:38:44
3222Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM4:38:44
3223Sue LandsbergRun/Walk for LifeF4:38:45
3224Nazeem AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:38:45
3225Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:38:45
3226 Nhlanhla Mashabane M 4:38:45
3227Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:38:46
3228Wahbie FataarOld MutualM4:38:47
3229Bernard PietersLangebergM4:38:48
3230Saeed TiffloenOld MutualM4:38:48
3231 Brendan Wilms M 4:38:49
3232Zolani MayekisoACSAM4:38:50
3233 Maree Wilms F 4:38:50
3234Pedro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM4:38:51
3235 Hendrik Smit M 4:38:52
3236Alison SmithPinelandsF4:38:53
3237Jackson MamogaleRandburg HarriersM4:38:54
3238 Bertie van Zyl M 4:38:55
3239Thelma RossouwWorcesterF4:38:55
3240Mogammad NoordienM4:38:55
3241 Ankia Du Toit F 4:38:56
3242Claire BoltmanNedbank Running ClubF4:38:58
3243Noreen DavisonNedbank Running ClubF4:38:58
3244Hugo OberholzerSanlamM4:38:59
3245 Ciska Steenkamp F 4:39:00
3246Pieter MalanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:39:00
3247Mansoor DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:39:06
3248Ismail AbdullahTopformM4:39:07
3249Shahied SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM4:39:07
3250Lesley BushDespatchF4:39:07
3251Andile MbeleTeam VitalityM4:39:08
3252Darawees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:39:10
3253Thabo ManyaneAddicted to LifeM4:39:11
3254Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:39:12
3255Fritz Janse van RensburgPentagon PistolsM4:39:14
3256Farmer GeorgeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:14
3257 Adele van Papendorp F 4:39:15
3258Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM4:39:16
3259Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM4:39:16
3260Andrea Du PlessisF4:39:16
3261 Le Schoeman M 4:39:17
3262Eugene HenningDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:17
3263 Pedro Araujo M 4:39:19
3264Chlodwik RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:19
3265Oloff BerghUpington Marathon ClubM4:39:22
3266 Francesco Greco M 4:39:25
3267Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF4:39:26
3268Lesley FischerCeltic HarriersM4:39:27
3269Louis BrinkWildrunnerM4:39:27
3270Jayson DeanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:39:29
3271Marissa DrouillardCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:39:29
3272 Kirsten Tilsted F 4:39:31
3273Chris SugdenSatoriM4:39:31
3274Viljoen WesselsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:39:33
3275Adolph GazaAwesome RunnersM4:39:34
3276Selby RasoesoeManoniM4:39:35
3277Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF4:39:36
3278 Cynthia van Dijk F 4:39:37
3279Siyamukela DlaminiTeam VitalityF4:39:37
3280Zacks NdlovuSAPSM4:39:37
3281Waheed HattasTopformM4:39:39
3282Kashief MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:39:39
3283Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM4:39:40
3284Sharief PansareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:39:40
3285 Scott Thomas M 4:39:44
3286Gavin LucasIn TouchM4:39:48
3287Morgan VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM4:39:48
3288Branigan BaetaRand Road WarriorsM4:39:49
3289Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:39:50
3290Valentine NefdtSpartan HarriersM4:39:50
3291Pieter PrinceNedbank Running ClubM4:39:53
3292Moenier DasilvaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:39:56
3293Alicia SmitTeam VitalityF4:39:58
3294Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF4:40:00
3295Nonhlanhla NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersF4:40:00
3296Igsaan HeynesSpartan HarriersM4:40:06
3297Claire AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:40:08
3298Andre van VuurenM4:40:09
3299Tania JenkinsonMelkbosstrandF4:40:11
3300Greg SproulMelkbosstrandM4:40:12
3301Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:40:12
3302Jonathan BaumakeGaborone StridersM4:40:14
3303Lea NortonGugulethuF4:40:15
3304Monique Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF4:40:16
3305Albertus BothaKPMG Running ClubM4:40:16
3306Matthew BurbidgeOld EdwardianM4:40:18
3307Bridgitte HendricksIn TouchF4:40:19
3308Nokuthula GulwaGugulethuF4:40:19
3309Tate SkordisM4:40:19
3310Noel LakayCorrectional ServicesM4:40:21
3311 Charlotte Miller F 4:40:21
3312 Leon Westhof M 4:40:21
3313 Thomas Brand M 4:40:24
3314 Mariza Case F 4:40:24
3315Anderson ChamunorwaLusaka Fitness SquadM4:40:25
3316Bonni MaplankaCorrectional ServicesM4:40:26
3317Johannes StassenBredasdorpM4:40:26
3318Mukondeleli MukhodobwaneRichards Bay HarriersF4:40:26
3319Ntombikayise NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF4:40:26
3320Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM4:40:27
3321Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM4:40:28
3322Carel BezuidenhoutKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubM4:40:30
3323 Amelia Patsalos-Fox F 4:40:31
3324Phillip SimaliBlue DownsM4:40:31
3325Alan ScreenM4:40:37
3326Molefi MorobeTeam VitalityM4:40:40
3327Sharon MartinSpartan HarriersF4:40:40
3328Darren WardDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:40:41
3329Ashleigh MayF4:40:41
3330Craig PetersM4:40:42
3331Anisha DayaramRun/Walk for LifeF4:40:42
3332Blake DyasonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:40:44
3333Wessel SmitPentagon PistolsM4:40:45
3334Tito SilihasaSouth African Reserve BankM4:40:46
3335Werner JurgensMelkbosstrandM4:40:47
3336Lungisa DacaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:40:48
3337Marlon de WeeNantesM4:40:49
3338 Adam Fairall M 4:40:49
3339Anthea JohnsonNantesF4:40:49
3340Sipho VilakaziTeam VitalityM4:40:50
3341Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF4:40:50
3342Pierre-Andre RabiePinelandsM4:40:50
3343 Sarah Hill-Smith F 4:40:51
3344Abdul-Muiz LewinARD Athletic ClubM4:40:51
3345Keith TarrDespatchM4:40:51
3346 Carla Ferreira F 4:40:52
3347Kouthar MartinARD Athletic ClubF4:40:52
3348Samad RazzakTopformM4:40:53
3349Paul TurnerMetropolitanM4:40:53
3350Mari AckermanBrackenfellF4:40:53
3351Janine TusonWest CoastF4:40:55
3352Waleed SamsodienNantesM4:40:56
3353Richard MtshaliGugulethuM4:40:56
3354 Ebrahim Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:40:56
3355Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:40:56
3356Rameez Mc KechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:56
3357Cynthia MphutiTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF4:40:57
3358Chantal FisherSanlamF4:40:57
3359Wayne JenekerBidvestM4:40:57
3360Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:40:57
3361Colin BambaniGugulethuM4:40:57
3362Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM4:40:57
3363Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:58
3364Philile GcwensaEskom GijimasF4:40:58
3365Wesley TamAsics Athletic ClubM4:40:59
3366Peter GibsonUniversity of Cape TownM4:40:59
3367Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF4:41:01
3368Arthur MngxekezaGugulethuM4:41:01
3369Lizanne LoubserCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:41:01
3370Tommie DarlewHartenbos DrawwersM4:41:02
3371Thulasizwe NtseleM4:41:03
3372Cyril MayNantesM4:41:05
3373Henriette ManefeldtPaarlF4:41:05
3374Tanja SwartPaarlF4:41:05
3375David SharpVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:41:07
3376 Ingeborg Collett F 4:41:08
3377Fuad MoeratNantesM4:41:08
3378 Natachya Du Toit F 4:41:08
3379Trent KeyDespatchM4:41:08
3380 Jean Willers M 4:41:08
3381Tamara BlumerisMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF4:41:09
3382Parsons LizellePaarlF4:41:09
3383Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:41:11
3384Deo van ZylKempton Road RunnersM4:41:13
3385 Phakamisa Sizani M 4:41:14
3386Andre StrydomFish HoekM4:41:15
3387 Nicola Meintjes F 4:41:15
3388 Buti Mashinini M 4:41:15
3389Tulisa MeyisiAurecon Athletic ClubF4:41:15
3390Shawn BuckleyNedbank Running ClubM4:41:16
3391 Katherine Atmore F 4:41:16
3392Riezqah AjamNantesF4:41:16
3393Carla BekkerF4:41:21
3394Japie MareeBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:41:21
3395Jabulani MagubaneMeadowlandsM4:41:22
3396Diane HeymanBorn2RunF4:41:23
3397Kafula MwicheM4:41:23
3398Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:41:24
3399Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF4:41:24
3400Izelle den BreeijenBorn2RunF4:41:24
3401Marike MaierCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:41:24
3402Sylvester SibanyoniF4:41:25
3403Yandisa NjengeBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:41:25
3404Trevor HillCeltic HarriersM4:41:25
3405Erica ErasmusCape Multisport ClubF4:41:26
3406Johan GrassmanModern AthleteM4:41:28
3407 Lyle Hack M 4:41:29
3408Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:41:32
3409Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:41:32
3410Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:41:32
3411Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM4:41:33
3412Nigel WitbooiGugulethuM4:41:33
3413Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF4:41:35
3414 Sarah Kirk F 4:41:36
3415Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM4:41:38
3416Mohammad van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:41:38
3417Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM4:41:43
3418 Yi Chen F 4:41:45
3419Miranda MvumvuBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF4:41:45
3420Gladman MpemvusheReal GijimasM4:41:49
3421Isaac KotoDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:41:49
3422Salwah SamsodienNantesF4:41:53
3423Benjamen WatersSpringbok Athletic ClubM4:41:53
3424Tracy JacksonF4:41:55
3425Braam EngallStellenboschM4:41:56
3426Jay ShanmugamTeam VitalityF4:41:57
3427Daniel AlbertseTeam VitalityM4:41:57
3428 Margaretha van Tonder F 4:42:01
3429Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:42:02
3430Colin DockrallIn TouchM4:42:06
3431Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:42:07
3432Wafeeq WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:42:09
3433Tshepiso SenneloTeam VitalityF4:42:09
3434Jabulani ZuluDiepkloofM4:42:09
3435Norman MakhokaSouth African Reserve BankM4:42:09
3436Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM4:42:10
3437Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:42:12
3438Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:42:14
3439Abdul RichardsNantesM4:42:16
3440Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:42:17
3441 Sebastiaan van Poucke M 4:42:18
3442Arveen RughubarSunninghill StridersM4:42:19
3443Dawid SassCorrectional ServicesM4:42:19
3444Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:42:20
3445Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:42:20
3446Jacobus WieseSAPSM4:42:23
3447 Lee Atkins M 4:42:23
3448Phila MayiselaStella Athletic ClubF4:42:23
3449Ceres AmeenARD Athletic ClubM4:42:24
3450Nozibele PonoNedbank Running ClubF4:42:28
3451Sinaye DambaGugulethuF4:42:29
3452Dumisani MngadiParliamentM4:42:33
3453Thalita WeitzmanRunavationF4:42:34
3454Noluvuyo MkukwanaReal GijimasF4:42:38
3455Venchesco AdonisSanlamM4:42:40
3456Mbulelo KroqwanaM4:42:40
3457January MtshweniEskom - ECM4:42:41
3458Cecilia AugustineTeam VitalityF4:42:42
3459Wilene CollinsF4:42:44
3460Abugyer MosavelAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM4:42:49
3461Winston WarriesEersterustM4:42:51
3462Gail HagemannEdgemead RunnersF4:42:58
3463 Devon Light M 4:42:58
3464Eldrich SteedsmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:42:58
3465Ernst BurgerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:42:59
3466 Busi Malinga F 4:43:05
3467Amy BellingerF4:43:07
3468Stephanie BellingerPEAACF4:43:07
3469Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM4:43:10
3470Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM4:43:10
3471Ndivhudza TakalaniAmaqhaweM4:43:11
3472Paul ScheepersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:43:11
3473Sibusiso NhlapoM4:43:12
3474Gary SandlerGugulethuM4:43:12
3475Shafeeq GaniefLanga Athletic ClubM4:43:16
3476Ridhaa SoekerTopformM4:43:16
3477Dawid KrugerM4:43:17
3478Pelaelo MashilangwakoSAPSM4:43:24
3479 Ockert Buys M 4:43:26
3480Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:43:27
3481Ncamile SoloraKloof Gold MineM4:43:28
3482Andrew RushworthM4:43:28
3483Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM4:43:29
3484 Matthew Copeland M 4:43:29
3485Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF4:43:29
3486Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM4:43:30
3487Alex ThyssenSpartan HarriersM4:43:32
3488 Martin Douglas-Jones M 4:43:33
3489Jacqueline WomersleyF4:43:35
3490Dino PietroiustiBenoni NorthernsM4:43:37
3491Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM4:43:37
3492Joyce LegadimaUlundiF4:43:38
3493Johannnes StraussCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:43:39
3494Maria EngelbrechtZululand Multisport ClubF4:43:39
3495Paul VorwerkAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:43:42
3496Ragmah EdwardsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:43:43
3497Herman de BeerStrand Athletic ClubM4:43:43
3498Ramon LipparoniTeam VitalityM4:43:48
3499Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:43:48
3500Lyall LuitersMitchell's Plain TitansM4:43:49
3501Andrew KoopmanCentral Athletic ClubM4:43:49
3502 Lyall Luiters M 4:43:49
3503Lambda ChetseFloridaM4:43:50
3504 Neal Edmondson M 4:43:50
3505 Faye Edmondson F 4:43:50
3506Matthys BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:43:51
3507Magda BloemhoffBloemfontein AchillesF4:43:55
3508Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM4:43:55
3509Johan BloemhoffBloemfontein AchillesM4:43:56
3510Eugene CilliersMelkbosstrandM4:43:59
3511Cameron BainMelkbosstrandM4:43:59
3512Alan DalyRun/Walk for LifeM4:44:00
3513 Melissa Zeeman F 4:44:03
3514Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM4:44:04
3515Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM4:44:05
3516Rosemary HanleyUniversity of Cape TownF4:44:05
3517Andrea LevittAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:44:07
3518Darren ClaassensSpartan HarriersM4:44:13
3519Marcel YonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:44:14
3520Andrew FortuneMetropolitanM4:44:15
3521Leah SebeshoTeam VitalityF4:44:18
3522Nomfundo NjaphaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:44:18
3523Chris FenwickKouga MultisportM4:44:19
3524Deon SmithGelvan Athletic ClubM4:44:20
3525Taljaard PieterSAPSM4:44:24
3526Diana JarvisBorn2RunF4:44:28
3527 Robert Broll M 4:44:28
3528Bulelwa GavuReal GijimasF4:44:29
3529Sibusiso ZumaACSAM4:44:29
3530Luke AlternFish HoekM4:44:31
3531Sean AlternFish HoekM4:44:31
3532Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF4:44:32
3533Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:44:33
3534Griffet FransmanCeltic HarriersM4:44:33
3535Warren PelstonEskom GijimasM4:44:34
3536Felicity TreuBredasdorpF4:44:34
3537Timo ArendsePaarlM4:44:35
3538Coreen MalherbeWelkom StridersF4:44:37
3539 Douglas Carrell M 4:44:37
3540Xolani NtsimangoTransnetM4:44:40
3541Carl RoothmanBrackenfellM4:44:41
3542 Conrad Eliott M 4:44:42
3543Ronny-Ann AgerRun/Walk for LifeF4:44:43
3544Du JonkerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:44:43
3545Leonard GlasserTeam VitalityM4:44:43
3546Ntombomzi NkalitshanaIn TouchF4:44:44
3547Liesle HugoCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:44:44
3548 Leon Dickson M 4:44:44
3549Brendan MccarthyCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:44:44
3550Lindsay SpringhallCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:44:44
3551 Louw-Let Roux F 4:44:44
3552Duncan AirdSpartan HarriersM4:44:45
3553Salmaan FredericksM4:44:45
3554John LoubserM4:44:46
3555Illana JustusRun/Walk for LifeF4:44:46
3556Anton SissingCarbineers - WPM4:44:46
3557 Alexander Lourens M 4:44:47
3558Heidi BrandCeresF4:44:47
3559Emeraan IshmailM4:44:47
3560Melanie ShirkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:44:51
3561Francois MaraisAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:44:51
3562Mahlokgonolo DibakoaneTeam VitalityM4:44:52
3563Kolisa NokoyoCheetahsF4:44:54
3564Grant JardineDespatchM4:44:54
3565Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:44:55
3566Crystal LotterietCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:44:57
3567Niklaas AprilCitrusdalM4:44:58
3568 Marcolette Stander F 4:44:59
3569Linda BinedellSanlamF4:44:59
3570Karen LubbeSanlamF4:44:59
3571Rassie Du PreezRunavationM4:45:01
3572Linda ZenzilePinelandsF4:45:01
3573Carel EsterhuysenM4:45:01
3574Terrance AppolisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:45:01
3575Annelize BellRunavationF4:45:03
3576 Carine Du Plessis F 4:45:07
3577 Wanette Meyer F 4:45:08
3578Sandile MthembuCorrectional ServicesM4:45:09
3579Joyce BerningWest CoastF4:45:10
3580 Susan Okoma F 4:45:13
3581Louise StiglinghNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityF4:45:16
3582Alana StiglinghF4:45:17
3583Marianne StiglinghKowie StridersF4:45:17
3584Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM4:45:17
3585Vuyokazi MbasaDepartment of Public WorksF4:45:18
3586 Daniel Ngomane M 4:45:26
3587Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:45:26
3588Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM4:45:26
3589Elze-Mari UngererGoodwood HarriersF4:45:29
3590Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF4:45:29
3591Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:45:31
3592 Jaco van Zyl StellenboschM 4:45:32
3593Kuhle NyembeUniversity of Cape TownM4:45:41
3594Mandilakhe DakiGugulethuM4:45:41
3595Michael AdamsAwesome RunnersM4:45:41
3596Ann HarrisSaintsF4:45:41
3597Aida SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:45:42
3598 Czeslaw Nowakowski M 4:45:45
3599Bradwin ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:45:50
3600Paidi MkhumbeniCorrectional ServicesF4:45:50
3601Andries CombrinkBrackenfellM4:45:54
3602 Gideon Nel M 4:45:55
3603Amukelani HlaisiTeam VitalityM4:45:55
3604Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF4:45:56
3605 Andrew Johnston M 4:45:57
3606Nkateko MathonsiSprings Platinum RefineryF4:45:58
3607Anthony ThompsonNedbank Running ClubM4:45:58
3608Vicky MarounNedbank Running ClubF4:45:58
3609Terence CarelsePinelandsM4:45:58
3610Karen MeyerF4:46:00
3611Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM4:46:03
3612 Malandi Du Toit F 4:46:04
3613Mary-Ann HenningIreneF4:46:04
3614 Andrew Crocker M 4:46:05
3615Brandon FortuinDespatchM4:46:06
3616 Jamain Cloete M 4:46:07
3617Steven HallCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:46:07
3618 Luigi Marinus M 4:46:07
3619Christel KannemeyerF4:46:09
3620Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF4:46:10
3621 Marc Balkin M 4:46:10
3622Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF4:46:11
3623Brandon HendricksCeltic HarriersM4:46:11
3624Melanie VeldsmanCeltic HarriersF4:46:11
3625Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF4:46:15
3626 Ingrid Pitt F 4:46:18
3627 Alain Walker M 4:46:19
3628 Alan Vorster M 4:46:22
3629Matie StanderHangklip Athletic ClubM4:46:22
3630Aleida PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:46:23
3631Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM4:46:25
3632 Phill Steffny M 4:46:26
3633 Dorothy Cole F 4:46:26
3634Manenzhe ManenzheParliamentM4:46:28
3635Nthambeleni TshikovhiM4:46:28
3636Pascal DespardHout Bay HarriersF4:46:30
3637 Dismas Matunda M 4:46:30
3638 Karin Schau F 4:46:39
3639Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF4:46:43
3640Marelize ClaassenHartenbos DrawwersF4:46:43
3641Eugene LenfordCeltic HarriersM4:46:44
3642Thuli MotloliTeam VitalityF4:46:44
3643Rae-Lynn FletcherCeltic HarriersF4:46:44
3644Thomas VisserOuteniqua HarriersM4:46:44
3645Malcolm HassenRand Athletic ClubM4:46:45
3646Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF4:46:46
3647Michael ArensRand Athletic ClubM4:46:48
3648Waldeen FoucheRunavationF4:46:49
3649Matthew ArensUniversity of Cape TownM4:46:49
3650 Elizabeth Sarant F 4:46:50
3651Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM4:46:52
3652Marike MarkramKathu Road RunnersF4:46:53
3653Caronne JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:46:54
3654Sean SavageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:46:58
3655 Derri Philps F 4:46:58
3656 Neviile Philps M 4:46:58
3657Katrina MullerSpartan HarriersF4:47:00
3658 Jason Eaglestone M 4:47:01
3659Ian AtmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:47:02
3660Vusumzi LawanaACSAM4:47:02
3661Nolan KarpWingate Road RunnersM4:47:02
3662Jonathan ZetiskyWingate Road RunnersM4:47:04
3663Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:47:05
3664Bertie van LitsenborghKimberley Road RunnersM4:47:06
3665 Clyde Lavigre M 4:47:07
3666Nathan HarrisonSpartan HarriersM4:47:07
3667Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM4:47:07
3668Iqbal SirkotMetropolitanM4:47:09
3669Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:47:09
3670Colin ArcheryMultisport ManiacsM4:47:09
3671Peet VenterM4:47:09
3672Busani KhumaloDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:47:10
3673Zandile ChristianAdventists Athletic ClubF4:47:11
3674Mathys van EyssenTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:47:12
3675Joshua VermeulenNedbank Running ClubM4:47:15
3676 Rikita Tokumura M 4:47:15
3677Mohammad SmithCeltic HarriersM4:47:15
3678Johannes PeterieEersterustM4:47:15
3679Herman SeyagaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:47:17
3680 Andy Ramanhonoh M 4:47:18
3681 Ignatious Mambinge M 4:47:18
3682William PetersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:47:19
3683Mkhombeni MthimkhuluPolokwaneM4:47:22
3684Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:47:22
3685Vernon ScaifeM4:47:24
3686Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:47:28
3687Tania Du PlessisKentronF4:47:30
3688 Bram Peereboom M 4:47:31
3689Tobias WronaFish HoekM4:47:32
3690David EpsteinGugulethuM4:47:33
3691William MacrobertCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:47:33
3692Dawid de JagerStellenboschM4:47:33
3693Regan EvertsBellville Running ClubM4:47:33
3694Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:34
3695Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:35
3696Amanda StratfoldF4:47:38
3697Ntombizodidi ZwelonkeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF4:47:38
3698Deidre TaljaardCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:47:39
3699Jacob ShayiRandburg HarriersM4:47:39
3700Faieza DesaiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:47:43
3701Nosiphiwe SibangoGugulethuF4:47:44
3702Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM4:47:45
3703Razdien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:47:46
3704Hirun GabrielM4:47:50
3705Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM4:47:53
3706William SmithNantesM4:47:55
3707 Heather Preston F 4:47:58
3708Francois CilliersM4:47:59
3709Cobus de WetModern AthleteM4:48:00
3710Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF4:48:00
3711Janus WagenerM4:48:00
3712Marius WieseM4:48:00
3713Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:48:04
3714Boyce MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:48:04
3715Drew HookWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:48:05
3716Andre JohannesOld MutualM4:48:05
3717Nomthikazi MkivaParliamentF4:48:07
3718Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF4:48:07
3719Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM4:48:07
3720 Garrick Bowker M 4:48:08
3721Frank OhlsonRavensmeadM4:48:14
3722Morekolodi TeemaneEskom GijimasM4:48:15
3723Yvette van ZylKempton Road RunnersF4:48:15
3724Daniel CharlesSouth African National Defence ForceM4:48:15
3725Chezre FredericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:48:17
3726 Kendrick Allies M 4:48:18
3727Brian SuperEdgemead RunnersM4:48:22
3728 Sarah Chantler F 4:48:23
3729Dennis HinesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:48:25
3730Zola MbulawaPinelandsM4:48:25
3731Oliete WilliamsSomerset StridersF4:48:26
3732Maximilian WimmerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:48:28
3733Kim van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF4:48:30
3734Adine FriedmanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:48:30
3735 Rocco Tromp M 4:48:30
3736Sabata DumezweniMangaungM4:48:31
3737Nettie FickPick 'n PayF4:48:33
3738Tayeb JappieTopformM4:48:33
3739Julia WardF4:48:33
3740Aubrey McewanMetropolitanM4:48:36
3741 Kobus Toua M 4:48:37
3742Paul NelIreneM4:48:37
3743Duan de LeeuwTeam VitalityM4:48:39
3744Bontle RapodileTeam VitalityF4:48:39
3745Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM4:48:39
3746Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF4:48:40
3747Linda CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:48:42
3748Dirkie CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:48:42
3749Faried EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:43
3750Hendrik BlomPentagon PistolsM4:48:43
3751Thokozile PhakediZwakalaF4:48:45
3752Wanda CarstensSwartlandF4:48:45
3753Gregory BowdenSpartan HarriersM4:48:46
3754Jean BeukmanBellville Running ClubM4:48:48
3755Salisha LautonCentury CityF4:48:49
3756Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF4:48:51
3757Lazelle BurgessRandburg HarriersF4:48:54
3758Plackcedes GwerengweTeam VitalityF4:48:54
3759Brett LanguageM4:48:55
3760Stephen HawkinsM4:48:57
3761 Danielle Smart F 4:48:57
3762Jean-Pierre MacquetJeppe QuondamM4:48:57
3763Gysbertus CloeteCentury CityM4:48:57
3764Richard WilsonCentury CityM4:48:58
3765Daniela MacquetJeppe QuondamF4:48:58
3766Garry ReedM4:49:01
3767 Nadia Junge F 4:49:04
3768 Robin Saggers M 4:49:06
3769 Michael West-Russell M 4:49:07
3770Nadia WildsCeltic HarriersF4:49:10
3771 Raymond Mcdonald M 4:49:13
3772Patrick DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM4:49:21
3773Mixo MayimeleManoniM4:49:22
3774 Therese Mallabone F 4:49:22
3775Daniel MalanStellenboschM4:49:23
3776Roger BraafPinelandsM4:49:23
3777Kwenzokwakhe SimamaneNedbank Running ClubM4:49:25
3778Colin IngramM4:49:29
3779 Lars Maack M 4:49:29
3780Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:49:36
3781Aaqil BanhaNantesM4:49:36
3782 Silvia Gross F 4:49:37
3783Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:49:37
3784Donovan HectorWorcesterM4:49:37
3785Clinton MeyerM4:49:38
3786Thembeka PoswaOvertakersF4:49:39
3787Heinrich van WykAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:49:41
3788Lesley HeynsElite Athletic ClubM4:49:42
3789Amelia CilliersNedbank Running ClubF4:49:42
3790Delon BarnardKnysnaM4:49:44
3791Ismail MoolaWalmers Athletic ClubM4:49:45
3792Seraj AckersTopformM4:49:45
3793Salie TaliepTopformM4:49:45
3794Joalane RadebeNedbank Running ClubF4:49:48
3795Andrew MurphyJoy GlobalM4:49:48
3796Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM4:49:51
3797Ntswaki KhosaCorrectional ServicesF4:49:51
3798Joi BenjaminAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:49:56
3799 Helise Cramer F 4:49:58
3800Kwanele GqomfaGugulethuM4:50:00
3801Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF4:50:01
3802Willem BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM4:50:05
3803Stephan BelgroveDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:50:06
3804Fallon HopeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:50:08
3805Daniel LetooaneACSAM4:50:10
3806 Veronica Mwiche F 4:50:11
3807Charl KotzeNedbank Running ClubM4:50:14
3808Barry WainmanPEAACM4:50:15
3809Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM4:50:15
3810Ernst BurgerBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:50:18
3811Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM4:50:20
3812 Garron Gray M 4:50:20
3813Frank KgaswaneTeam VitalityM4:50:20
3814Gavin YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:50:23
3815Andrew MansillGoudveld MultisportM4:50:24
3816 Valerie Maugle F 4:50:24
3817Monia CastroWildrunnerF4:50:25
3818Mario FerreiraM4:50:25
3819Nathan DelportIn TouchM4:50:26
3820Farouk Le RouxNantesM4:50:31
3821Jeremy JiranDHS Old BoysM4:50:34
3822 Daniel van der Bank M 4:50:35
3823Craig ParkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:50:39
3824Annalie Du PreezMagnolia Road RunnersF4:50:39
3825Nicky StanderRun/Walk for LifeF4:50:39
3826Liezel IsaacsAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:50:39
3827Anneke Janse van RensburgWest CoastF4:50:39
3828Lynn DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF4:50:40
3829Sally CranswickSpartan HarriersF4:50:44
3830Vanessa FredericksBellville Running ClubF4:50:45
3831Lulu DladlaTeam VitalityF4:50:45
3832Kaleo MansStellenboschF4:50:49
3833Jacques FourieStellenboschM4:50:49
3834Robert SoicherRocky Road RunnersM4:50:50
3835Howard DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:50:51
3836Rasheeqa BarodiensLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:50:51
3837Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM4:50:51
3838Duncan MutengweTeam VitalityM4:50:56
3839 Minette Roothman F 4:51:02
3840Katlego RamorolaMTNM4:51:03
3841Malcolm ThomasDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:51:07
3842Ghafoer LuckanNantesM4:51:08
3843James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:51:09
3844Sonja BrandWest CoastF4:51:10
3845Allan SmithRunavationM4:51:11
3846Shan RomonEdgemead RunnersM4:51:12
3847Zinyuse MakaEast Griqualand StridersM4:51:12
3848Neezaam RykliefM4:51:12
3849Rendani MukonaM4:51:19
3850Shane CurnickM4:51:19
3851Anwar KrotzLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:51:24
3852Ewoudt BotesHangklip Athletic ClubM4:51:25
3853Solize DowningSanlamF4:51:26
3854Jason HudsonPinelandsM4:51:27
3855 Tom Winther M 4:51:28
3856Brad AlexanderBrackenfellM4:51:28
3857Maricke LeibbrandtBrackenfellF4:51:29
3858Michelle KozaFat CatsF4:51:29
3859Deborah HarroldBedfordview Country ClubF4:51:33
3860Spencer MartinTeam VitalityM4:51:39
3861Mzamo DlaminiROAGM4:51:41
3862Harry FilliesPinelandsM4:51:43
3863Daniella BonerTeam VitalityF4:51:44
3864Brett BonerTeam VitalityM4:51:44
3865Vuyokazi KakazaGugulethuF4:51:47
3866Odwa MhlwanaZwakalaM4:51:48
3867Liza OdendaalPiratesF4:51:48
3868 Feraad Fortune M 4:51:48
3869Anton OdendaalPiratesM4:51:48
3870Randall AprilCeltic HarriersM4:51:49
3871David JacksonEdgemead RunnersM4:51:51
3872Christian HugoCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:51:52
3873Johann KotzeWhalersM4:51:54
3874Kim BoshoffEdgemead RunnersF4:51:55
3875David WilcockWest CoastM4:51:55
3876Julia BarlowWhalersF4:51:55
3877Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM4:51:56
3878Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF4:51:59
3879Lenise SwansonEdgemead RunnersF4:51:59
3880Lwazi SikwebuFitness from AfricaM4:52:01
3881Mxolisi MhlongoGugulethuM4:52:01
3882Nonhlanhla MntoninziMetropolitanF4:52:01
3883Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF4:52:02
3884Tracy LearyPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:52:02
3885Mike AskewRand Athletic ClubM4:52:02
3886Ayanda DlambuloEskom GijimasF4:52:02
3887Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM4:52:02
3888Ayesha SalwaryARD Athletic ClubF4:52:03
3889Zainuneesa UngererARD Athletic ClubF4:52:03
3890Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM4:52:03
3891Zingisa LanguzaAwesome RunnersM4:52:06
3892 Letsapa Letsaps M 4:52:07
3893Daisy MasiangoakoF4:52:07
3894Neil HoffmanSoul CityM4:52:08
3895Marlise MostertRunavationF4:52:08
3896Hein VisserCarbineers - WPM4:52:09
3897Theresa AnnandaleRunavationF4:52:09
3898Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM4:52:10
3899Hensley WilliamsPaarlM4:52:10
3900Julian WeidemanSanlamM4:52:11
3901Russell MackintoshFish HoekM4:52:13
3902Bruce SwansonFish HoekM4:52:13
3903Guy HishinFish HoekM4:52:13
3904Andrew CampbellFish HoekM4:52:13
3905Noel van ZylFish HoekM4:52:14
3906Eugene PetersenSpartan HarriersM4:52:16
3907Maurice RosenRocky Road RunnersM4:52:16
3908Mokgwetsi RakateCSIRM4:52:17
3909Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:52:18
3910Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:52:18
3911Shameeg NakidienNedbank Running ClubM4:52:19
3912Mervyn ShanmugamTeam VitalityM4:52:19
3913 Emily Sale F 4:52:25
3914Mia NicholFaku ChiefsF4:52:25
3915Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF4:52:25
3916Nicola BrivikAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:52:25
3917Dominique EisenbergAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:52:25
3918Charl SoumaUniversity of Cape TownM4:52:25
3919 Melissa Beard F 4:52:26
3920Thomas SolomonsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:52:28
3921Illana HerbstSanlamF4:52:29
3922Mbali MzimelaRun/Walk for LifeF4:52:30
3923Yolanda DellCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:52:32
3924Kevin DuddyKhosa Road RunnersM4:52:33
3925Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF4:52:33
3926Corne CoetzerF4:52:34
3927Dominique WasoBellville Running ClubM4:52:39
3928 Caroline Kiiza F 4:52:39
3929Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM4:52:40
3930Khanya MatolengweCorrectional ServicesM4:52:41
3931Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:52:43
3932Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:52:43
3933Ashraf IsmailOld MutualM4:52:48
3934Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF4:52:50
3935 Jenna Bowker F 4:52:52
3936Armin BrandleCharloM4:52:54
3937Ridwaan BardienCentral Athletic ClubM4:52:54
3938Annalize VisserHartenbos DrawwersF4:52:54
3939Rean OlivierM4:52:55
3940Mark BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:52:55
3941 Satoru Watanabe M 4:52:56
3942Hein DornbrackStellenboschM4:52:56
3943 Tsubasa Watanabe M 4:52:58
3944 Junko Watanabe F 4:52:58
3945Theuns MulderPentagon PistolsM4:52:58
3946Lynette MulderPentagon PistolsF4:53:00
3947Riaan Janse van RensburgCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:53:04
3948Sihle KraaiEskom - KZNF4:53:04
3949Duduzile DlaminiF4:53:04
3950Gabrielle SpilkinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:53:04
3951Rene WebsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:53:04
3952Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF4:53:05
3953 Mariza Kotze F 4:53:08
3954Jairaj LallooLenasiaM4:53:09
3955Rafiq DaviesWalmers Athletic ClubM4:53:12
3956 Raymond Eachus M 4:53:13
3957Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM4:53:15
3958Dipak PatelVarsity KudusM4:53:17
3959Keith SmithM4:53:17
3960Stephanie KretzmannBorn2RunF4:53:18
3961Nigel DanielsPinelandsM4:53:21
3962Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF4:53:21
3963Linda MallonPinelandsF4:53:21
3964Judith DavidsePinelandsF4:53:21
3965Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM4:53:21
3966Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF4:53:21
3967Linda CoetzeePinelandsF4:53:22
3968Marvin BesterPinelandsM4:53:22
3969Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM4:53:24
3970Suray DavidsGugulethuF4:53:27
3971Hazel MngomezuluVodacom Yebo StridersF4:53:28
3972Wynand ScholtzKimberley Road RunnersM4:53:28
3973Melaine GerberKimberley Road RunnersF4:53:28
3974Nnana KoaliEskom GijimasF4:53:29
3975Michelle FookweCarbineers - WPF4:53:30
3976Tsheko DlaminiSCAW HarriersM4:53:31
3977Elmien StanderDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:53:33
3978Louis VandewalleKruger Park Marathon ClubM4:53:33
3979Siphumelele MhlongoVertical SpacesF4:53:34
3980Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM4:53:36
3981Jan van RooyenMiWay WarriorsM4:53:36
3982Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM4:53:36
3983Trevor HeymannTeam VitalityM4:53:36
3984Craig BakerMiWay WarriorsM4:53:36
3985Gary SweidanTeam VitalityM4:53:37
3986John HorrocksVarsity KudusM4:53:37
3987Heather HorrocksVarsity KudusF4:53:37
3988Corneli DittrichRunavationF4:53:39
3989Dora MwaisegheF4:53:40
3990 Lorenzo Di Basilico M 4:53:45
3991Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM4:53:45
3992Jonathan KaplanPEAACM4:53:45
3993Xolisa NoncnunguGugulethuM4:53:45
3994Corne JoubertStellenboschF4:53:47
3995Lucette van NiekerkStellenboschF4:53:49
3996Nikki CampbellFish HoekF4:53:53
3997Ferlise NolanFish HoekF4:53:53
3998Candice KeltonOuteniqua HarriersF4:53:54
3999Susan SteynCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:53:56
4000Jacqueline BattCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:53:56
4001Denise Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF4:54:01
4002Michael LeeOld SelbornianM4:54:02
4003Thamo TemaGugulethuF4:54:03
4004Portia DibelaEskom - ECF4:54:04
4005 Beth Oppenheim F 4:54:04
4006 Kian Ellens M 4:54:05
4007Nicky SmithRunning InnM4:54:05
4008 Corlia Esterhuizen F 4:54:07
4009Jamal ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:54:10
4010Abraham HanekomCrusaders - KZNM4:54:12
4011Nikki van der VyverRun/Walk for LifeF4:54:12
4012Timothy IrvineWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:54:15
4013 Brian Hile M 4:54:16
4014 Cheryl Hile F 4:54:16
4015Henriette van NiekerkCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:54:18
4016Jacoba BreytenbachSolidariteitF4:54:20
4017Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF4:54:21
4018Cindy LombaardDespatchF4:54:22
4019 Clariza Botha F 4:54:22
4020Siyatakazela MpahlwaF4:54:22
4021Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:54:27
4022Kerneels LouwrensTurn2GodM4:54:30
4023Cisca LouwrensTurn2GodF4:54:30
4024Danny CarmichaelSomerset StridersM4:54:31
4025 Peter Taylor Celtic HarriersM 4:54:31
4026Dennis BotesCoaldustM4:54:35
4027Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM4:54:35
4028Kirsten LupkeHillcrest VillagersF4:54:36
4029Warren BaartzesX-Cel Athletic ClubM4:54:39
4030Christo VermeulenSanlamM4:54:40
4031Natalie JonasX-Cel Athletic ClubF4:54:40
4032Khaya SibekoTeam VitalityM4:54:41
4033Namhla ZondaniZonkizizweF4:54:41
4034Ruth HudgsonNedbank Running ClubF4:54:42
4035Julia ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:54:43
4036Mark MillerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:54:45
4037 Kamini Pather F 4:54:45
4038Tamlyn MillerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:54:45
4039 Mohamed Mostafa M 4:54:46
4040Gavin AprilX-Cel Athletic ClubM4:54:51
4041Heather AprilX-Cel Athletic ClubF4:54:51
4042Natalie FisherPinelandsF4:54:51
4043 Susan Badenhorst M 4:54:52
4044Leilah NajjaarARD Athletic ClubF4:54:55
4045Raymond SpaarbooiGugulethuM4:54:56
4046Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM4:54:57
4047Ruan VorsterM4:54:58
4048Larissa OlivierNedbank Running ClubF4:54:59
4049Olebogang PooeTeam VitalityM4:54:59
4050Robyn PetersenTeam VitalityF4:54:59
4051Anthea JacobsIn TouchF4:55:00
4052Samantha ThomasIn TouchF4:55:00
4053Elizabeth SmalRavensmeadF4:55:01
4054Glen MiasNantesM4:55:01
4055Ryan WestNantesM4:55:02
4056Kervin PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansM4:55:04
4057Daniel ZagoriaDespatchM4:55:05
4058Jocelyne Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubF4:55:05
4059Tiisetso DibetsoVukani MultisportM4:55:06
4060 Amir Tal M 4:55:06
4061Ronelle MaraisHartenbos DrawwersF4:55:07
4062Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF4:55:07
4063Willem SchoemanM4:55:09
4064Vuyo BongelaVukani MultisportF4:55:09
4065Sharne SamuelsSpartan HarriersF4:55:10
4066Adriaan EngelbrechtSwartlandM4:55:11
4067Desmond KlueSAPSM4:55:12
4068 Jaco Muller M 4:55:13
4069Stuart WalshCentury CityM4:55:15
4070 Jaap Hamman M 4:55:15
4071Simon PhippsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:55:18
4072Zaheed KaderOmmiedraai FriendsM4:55:19
4073Estelle KockCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:55:20
4074Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF4:55:21
4075Annatjie KilianDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:55:21
4076Dirkie ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:55:21
4077Chantelle de BruinNedbank Running ClubF4:55:22
4078Lauren SmithBody Concept Road WarriorsF4:55:22
4079Marelise ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:55:22
4080 Annes Schreuder M 4:55:23
4081Martin CoetzerKhosa Road RunnersM4:55:24
4082Natalie RustCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:55:24
4083Annemi KotzeF4:55:25
4084 David Hoarau M 4:55:26
4085 Lisa Cohen F 4:55:27
4086 Alexa Biccari F 4:55:28
4087Nkosana ZithaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:55:30
4088Surina van ZylMetropolitanF4:55:31
4089Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF4:55:33
4090Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF4:55:33
4091Ashley StokesFish HoekM4:55:33
4092Kgaugelo Legoabe-KgomariTeam VitalityF4:55:37
4093 Damien Jacobs M 4:55:40
4094Patrick KulaGugulethuM4:55:41
4095 Robert Githinji M 4:55:41
4096Graham GeduldtWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:55:42
4097Courtnee ClarkUniversity of Cape TownF4:55:44
4098Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM4:55:44
4099Mike ClarkM4:55:46
4100 Tendani Matshisevhe M 4:55:46
4101Candice FraserF4:55:47
4102Greg JamesWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:55:47
4103 Nicola Huisamen F 4:55:47
4104Jodie HowardStellenboschF4:55:48
4105 Elliott Hogan M 4:55:48
4106Thandokazi McizanaDurban Athletic ClubF4:55:49
4107Amanda SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:55:49
4108Gareth GriffithsJeppe QuondamM4:55:50
4109Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM4:55:52
4110Kelly HookAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:55:52
4111Corrie FlinkEskom GijimasM4:55:54
4112Shawaal RichardsNantesM4:55:54
4113Peter ComminEdgemead RunnersM4:55:54
4114Achmat PretoriusTopformM4:55:54
4115Barbara StevensPinelandsF4:55:55
4116Delyse RistPinelandsF4:55:56
4117Thapelo MathebulaMiWay WarriorsF4:55:56
4118Michele de BrabanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:55:57
4119Sarah KingdomF4:55:57
4120Marietha JacobszArcelorMittalF4:55:57
4121Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM4:55:58
4122Marga KrugerLove RunningF4:55:58
4123Johann VisserNedbank Running ClubM4:55:58
4124Magdalene EsauElsies RiverF4:55:59
4125Themba SebonyaneTeam VitalityM4:56:01
4126Josefa MthombeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:56:01
4127Janine La DouceLangebaan StrandloopersF4:56:01
4128 Jana Marincowitz F 4:56:01
4129Matthew DewitTeam VitalityM4:56:02
4130Thobile TawaneModern AthleteF4:56:02
4131Lillian MthembuCarlton Athletic ClubF4:56:02
4132Shahieda ThungoTeam VitalityF4:56:02
4133Weziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF4:56:03
4134Zamangoma MatlhareTeam VitalityF4:56:03
4135Craig BeukesEersterustM4:56:03
4136Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM4:56:05
4137Niyaaz BrownOmmiedraai FriendsM4:56:09
4138Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:56:11
4139Nizaamudien AbbasTeam VitalityM4:56:12
4140Natalie ZeidTeam VitalityF4:56:13
4141Sheree KirstenWestvilleF4:56:14
4142Dikwete MaupeTeam VitalityM4:56:15
4143Anneleen SmitSanlamF4:56:16
4144 Hanli van Wyk F 4:56:16
4145Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF4:56:17
4146Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM4:56:21
4147Adielah TiffloenNantesF4:56:23
4148 Craig Blumberg M 4:56:26
4149 Darren Behrendt M 4:56:26
4150Arthur SierraNedbank Running ClubM4:56:26
4151Debritten LerouxAtlantis HarriersM4:56:27
4152Tania IdasCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:56:28
4153Lydia CharlesTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:56:28
4154Clive IdasCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:56:29
4155Shauna PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF4:56:29
4156David BeardRocky Road RunnersM4:56:30
4157Ilouise GaucheDainfern Country ClubF4:56:31
4158Colin SewellWest CoastM4:56:32
4159Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF4:56:33
4160Yusuf DavidsARD Athletic ClubM4:56:33
4161Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:56:34
4162Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM4:56:34
4163Liebie OppermanTeam VitalityM4:56:41
4164Siraj AnthonyVodacom Yebo StridersM4:56:42
4165Ismaeel PeckVodacom Yebo StridersM4:56:48
4166 Susan Amoko F 4:56:49
4167Colleen MoscaRun/Walk for LifeF4:56:50
4168Cecilia FilmalterBorn2RunF4:56:50
4169Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:56:52
4170Christo BothmaEdgemead RunnersM4:56:54
4171Chriszel IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:56:54
4172Marina SerfonteinCeltic HarriersF4:56:54
4173Troy MabogwaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:56:55
4174Mosala SedukuSoweto CabalM4:56:56
4175Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM4:56:56
4176 Cedric Piel M 4:56:56
4177Ketla MadilengZwakalaF4:56:58
4178Stephen Du PreezNedbank Running ClubM4:56:58
4179Andrea HerronBellville Running ClubF4:56:59
4180Darryl MurryEdgemead RunnersM4:56:59
4181Angie PassmanDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:57:00
4182Janetta AucampKPMG Running ClubF4:57:01
4183Desire WilsonEdgemead RunnersF4:57:02
4184 Aasif Ismail M 4:57:03
4185Peggy WhitmanWest CoastF4:57:04
4186Roelou SlabbertDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:57:05
4187Quanita FardellRand Road WarriorsF4:57:05
4188Pippa van den BergCeltic HarriersF4:57:06
4189Vilancia FaraoSouth African National Defence ForceF4:57:07
4190Tlaleng TsotetsiAnglo American Thermal CoalF4:57:07
4191Susanna KuunStrand Athletic ClubF4:57:08
4192Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF4:57:12
4193Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF4:57:13
4194Mo RamorokaGugulethuM4:57:14
4195Motlalemang MokwenaCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:57:14
4196Jacob MedupeZwakalaM4:57:15
4197Dini GudlindluCentury CityM4:57:15
4198Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM4:57:15
4199 Geoffrey Lungu M 4:57:16
4200Lufuno TshitaudziZwakalaM4:57:16
4201Koba JoubertKouga MultisportF4:57:16
4202Lerato MolelekwaAerobics 4 AllF4:57:16
4203Patricia RouxBellville Running ClubF4:57:16
4204Michael JosephsonM4:57:16
4205Tim GodfreySpartan HarriersM4:57:16
4206Isaac de JagerPaarlM4:57:16
4207Tebogo SikoCapital City ActiveM4:57:16
4208Qhama CossiePinelandsM4:57:17
4209 Andrew Nkhumise M 4:57:17
4210 Sarah-Jane Khumalo F 4:57:17
4211Jacques BothmaPaarlM4:57:17
4212 Taariq Isaacs M 4:57:17
4213Robert BarrowRand Road WarriorsM4:57:17
4214Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:57:17
4215 Jameelah Foflonker F 4:57:18
4216Marlene SwartPaarlF4:57:19
4217Sibusiso NkosiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:57:19
4218Neil SteenkampBrackenfellM4:57:20
4219Jose de SousaArcelorMittalM4:57:20
4220Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM4:57:21
4221Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:57:21
4222Vanessa JoshuaCentury CityF4:57:22
4223Karde BuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:57:22
4224Nico BojePentagon PistolsM4:57:30
4225Henry BowleyEdgemead RunnersM4:57:31
4226Anel BojePentagon PistolsF4:57:31
4227Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:57:32
4228Donovan HartoghPinelandsM4:57:32
4229Nothemba MfoloziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:57:35
4230 Bruce Lennon M 4:57:35
4231 Jessica Lennon F 4:57:35
4232Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:36
4233Adam Casson-CrookM4:57:36
4234Tasneem MatthewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:57:36
4235 Samantha Whelpton F 4:57:37
4236Lisa SmitCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:57:37
4237Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:57:38
4238Robyn LambFish HoekF4:57:38
4239Michelle PutterCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:57:38
4240 Denver Schouw M 4:57:39
4241Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM4:57:40
4242Albert VenterM4:57:41
4243Meembo ChangulaF4:57:44
4244Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM4:57:44
4245Anton van der BergSAPSM4:57:46
4246Steyn JohanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:57:47
4247Marco van der LindeSprings StridersM4:57:47
4248Tembakazi GoqwanaIkhamvaF4:57:47
4249Lani HartmannAmanzi Athletic ClubF4:57:48
4250Russell GovenderDespatchM4:57:49
4251Michele StuurmanSanlamF4:57:49
4252Keitumetse MasikeTeam VitalityF4:57:49
4253Sipho NyalungaHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:57:49
4254 Hendrik Heyl M 4:57:50
4255Kayla JacksonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:57:53
4256Eileen MalanTeam VitalityF4:57:53
4257Arnold RabieM4:57:53
4258Michelle BassonF4:57:55
4259Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:57:57
4260Jana GrobbelaarKimberley Road RunnersF4:57:57
4261Tania MehlCeltic HarriersF4:57:57
4262Mbasa GuwaGugulethuM4:58:00
4263Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:58:01
4264Lindsay DentlingerDespatchF4:58:01
4265Calvin AdriaansNedbank Running ClubM4:58:01
4266Nathan MetcalfSpartan HarriersM4:58:01
4267Reyaad SoekerCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:58:02
4268Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:58:02
4269Gasnola IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:58:02
4270 Lisa Buschek F 4:58:02
4271Delene WallerPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:58:03
4272Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF4:58:03
4273Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:04
4274Janneke LouwF4:58:04
4275Holisizwe MalisePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:58:05
4276Chrisna Le RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:58:05
4277Monica VisserHartenbos DrawwersF4:58:06
4278Ethel ZuluF4:58:06
4279Edwin OlivierRun/Walk for LifeM4:58:07
4280Astrid RuitersPinelandsF4:58:08
4281Marilyn RorichPinelandsF4:58:08
4282Vicky RogersWildrunnerF4:58:09
4283Carla WyngaardSpartan HarriersF4:58:09
4284Teagan van der WathF4:58:10
4285Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:58:11
4286Bosie OosthuizenEskom GijimasM4:58:13
4287Ierefaan BeggARD Athletic ClubM4:58:14
4288Claire SweidanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:58:14
4289Chrisitaan PansegrouwM4:58:15
4290Mlamleli SikadeGugulethuM4:58:15
4291Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM4:58:15
4292Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:16
4293Daniel TauCorrectional ServicesM4:58:16
4294 Enrica Colombo F 4:58:17
4295Sihle MthethwauMhlathuzeM4:58:18
4296Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF4:58:18
4297 Siegfried Louw M 4:58:20
4298Reginaldt MadjoeRavensmeadM4:58:21
4299Ferdinand van HeerdenRandburg HarriersM4:58:22
4300Werner OlivierNedbank Running ClubM4:58:22
4301Lwando GotywaGugulethuM4:58:22
4302Pedro RobertsACSAM4:58:23
4303Nalini PillayRun/Walk for LifeF4:58:23
4304Jeffrey MogajanaSAPSM4:58:23
4305Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF4:58:23
4306 Susan Meiring F 4:58:23
4307Julia CrotzCorrectional ServicesF4:58:23
4308Denise WelshStrand Athletic ClubF4:58:23
4309Hlonelwa MpelwaneGugulethuF4:58:23
4310Leon SteenkampWest CoastM4:58:24
4311Maureen MalulekaZwakalaF4:58:24
4312Claire CowanWildrunnerF4:58:24
4313Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF4:58:25
4314Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF4:58:25
4315 Louise Sevel F 4:58:26
4316Annitta de VilliersRandburg HarriersF4:58:26
4317Thiven ReddyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:27
4318Ian NixonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:27
4319Soraya SalieCentral Athletic ClubF4:58:27
4320Boingotlo NthebeParliamentM4:58:27
4321Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:27
4322Naadirah AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:28
4323Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:28
4324Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM4:58:28
4325Daan Du ToitDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM4:58:29
4326 Zuko Ntshingwa M 4:58:29
4327Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:29
4328Philippa BrinkmannF4:58:30
4329Fareed SoekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:30
4330 Mogamat Salie M 4:58:31
4331Petrus KarstenUpington Marathon ClubM4:58:32
4332 Chris Voges M 4:58:32
4333Jan BezuidenhoutFish HoekM4:58:33
4334 Kgolla Phalane M 4:58:34
4335Kay PalmerCeltic HarriersF4:58:34
4336Clerance MagwazaRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:34
4337Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF4:58:34
4338Taahir GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:34
4339Deon van ZylBenoni HarriersM4:58:34
4340Cobus de VilliersPaarlM4:58:35
4341Denver MosesWildrunnerM4:58:35
4342 Franso Groenewald M 4:58:36
4343Sihle ButheleziGugulethuM4:58:36
4344Shabier JonkersOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:36
4345Amir KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:37
4346Jaco EkkerdHartenbos DrawwersM4:58:38
4347 Hermien Kruger F 4:58:38
4348 Makamu Sebakeng M 4:58:38
4349Karen van HuyssteenF4:58:39
4350Nosipho ButheleziRandburg HarriersF4:58:39
4351Dion LevinGugulethuM4:58:39
4352Nasheeta MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:39
4353Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:41
4354 Johann Louw M 4:58:43
4355 Martinus van der Berg M 4:58:44
4356Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:44
4357Wedaad HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:45
4358Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF4:58:45
4359 Helen Kernohan F 4:58:46
4360 Charl Du Toit M 4:58:47
4361Jacob Du PlessisDenelM4:58:47
4362Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF4:58:47
4363Wendy NagelPiratesF4:58:48
4364 Fallon Finlayson F 4:58:48
4365Gerhard MareM4:58:48
4366Daryl FaureFish HoekF4:58:49
4367Alida SequeiraAlbertonF4:58:49
4368Elizabeth PascoeRun/Walk for LifeF4:58:49
4369Heather BradingFish HoekF4:58:49
4370Samantha ScarboroughDespatchF4:58:50
4371Adiel SlarmieM4:58:50
4372Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:50
4373David CharlesRavensmeadM4:58:50
4374Rayyan ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:54
4375Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF4:58:54
4376Deon HeubnerMitchell's Plain TitansM4:58:55
4377Gavin ShaskolskyCentury CityM4:58:55
4378Sanjay TewaryM4:58:56
4379Faiza AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF4:58:56
4380Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM4:58:56
4381Kagisho MihiCentury CityM4:58:56
4382Rushdien AbrahamsOld MutualM4:58:57
4383Sean RushinMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:58:57
4384Bulelwa MasokaMotherwellF4:58:58
4385Kareemah CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:58
4386Sadia JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:58
4387Francois SwanepoelTeam VitalityM4:59:02
4388Nashreen TalipLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:59:03
4389Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF4:59:04
4390Nondumiso MagijaF4:59:05
4391Kathy ForssmanFNB MultisportF4:59:05
4392Boy ShanduBenoni NorthernsM4:59:06
4393Thamsanqa MbeleTeam VitalityM4:59:06
4394Mziyanda MpiyaneAdventists Athletic ClubM4:59:11
4395Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:59:11
4396 Aashild Espedalen F 4:59:13
4397Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF4:59:15
4398Peter NikschGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:59:16
4399Zulfah SamaaiCentral Athletic ClubF4:59:16
4400Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF4:59:17
4401Neezaam MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:17
4402Lorraine StoneRand Athletic ClubF4:59:19
4403Kgosietsile TsinengBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM4:59:19
4404Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM4:59:20
4405Carolien van der SandtRandburg HarriersF4:59:24
4406John EksteenMetropolitanM4:59:24
4407Kathy CillieMagnolia Road RunnersF4:59:26
4408Heather HassenRand Athletic ClubF4:59:26
4409Mafuza LangaGugulethuM4:59:26
4410Lunga RosheSAPSM4:59:26
4411 Rowan Raaff M 4:59:27
4412 Riaan Rossouw M 4:59:27
4413Benadette AineamaniPinelandsM4:59:27
4414Neill SnapeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:59:27
4415Wayne HendricksM4:59:28
4416Modiri KgomariTeam VitalityM4:59:29
4417Natasha NtlebiTeam VitalityF4:59:31
4418 Heibrie Wolmarans F 4:59:32
4419Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:59:32
4420Matthew PetersWildrunnerM4:59:34
4421Mhindi WolmaransF4:59:39
4422Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM4:59:41
4423Ruth MabasoCity of TshwaneF4:59:42
4424Kitty HuisamenVodacom Yebo StridersF4:59:43
4425Matumelo MainaakaeEskom GijimasF4:59:43
4426Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF4:59:43
4427Ralph JacobsDwarsrivier MineM4:59:45
4428Letadi MphaiTeam VitalityM4:59:45
4429Stuart KingNedbank Running ClubM4:59:46
4430Malikah MadattNantesF4:59:47
4431Henry MvelaseEstcourtM4:59:48
4432Leona BirksPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:59:48
4433Aneekah FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:59:49
4434Pietman WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:59:50
4435Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:59:51
4436Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF4:59:51
4437Mustaq AbbasOld MutualM4:59:51
4438Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM4:59:52
4439 Eugene Burger M 4:59:54
4440Jacobus PretoriusLove RunningM4:59:54
4441Ingrid MechNedbank Running ClubF4:59:55
4442Niezaam SolomonsSpartan HarriersM4:59:56
4443Evan RademeyerNedbank Running ClubM4:59:56
4444 Elma Blom F 4:59:59
4445Wiljee BlomLove RunningM4:59:59
4446 Petros Namakando M 4:59:59
4447Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF5:00:00
4448Johan DippenaarM5:00:00
4449Caine StadlerEdgemead RunnersM5:00:01
4450 Kevin Mcleish M 5:00:02
4451Kishan VallabhKimberley HarriersM5:00:02
4452 Andrew Adney M 5:00:02
4453Luzelle van der MerweHarmony StridersF5:00:03
4454Leticia JacobsF5:00:04
4455Muneer KamaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:00:04
4456Mervyn FranciscusPinelandsM5:00:09
4457Joseph GinindzaParliamentM5:00:11
4458Cornel Du ToitSolidariteitF5:00:18
4459Dancie MajolaWest CoastF5:00:20
4460Sylvester AlbanieDespatchM5:00:22
4461 Julie Warren-Codrington F 5:00:25
4462Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM5:00:25
4463Peter FarwellStrand Athletic ClubM5:00:25
4464Charles Warren-CodringtonM5:00:25
4465Freddie JacobsNamaqua Athletic ClubM5:00:26
4466Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM5:00:27
4467 Sean Steyn M 5:00:28
4468Andrew BarnesNedbank Running ClubM5:00:30
4469Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:31
4470Justin SiljeurGugulethuM5:00:31
4471Paulvin WebsterM5:00:39
4472Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM5:00:40
4473 Ansulaine Spies F 5:00:45
4474Janelle FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:00:45
4475Dion KalisFish HoekM5:00:46
4476Naazia HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:00:47
4477Jean OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:00:48
4478Issy MargolinCeltic HarriersM5:00:52
4479Denzil AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM5:00:57
4480Mpho MorabeTeam VitalityM5:01:02
4481Stanley MathekgaTeam VitalityM5:01:03
4482Brenda PringleRun/Walk for LifeF5:01:03
4483David ClarkTeam VitalityM5:01:04
4484Zothile ZondiCentury CityF5:01:05
4485Jane MahumaNedbank Running ClubF5:01:06
4486Neil SpannBrackenfellM5:01:11
4487Colin van WykStrand Athletic ClubM5:01:12
4488Fatima HoosenOasis CrescentF5:01:12
4489Hafiz SalasaOld MutualM5:01:16
4490Anthony WalterCeltic HarriersM5:01:19
4491Yolandi van AardeDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:01:19
4492Shanaaz KariemARD Athletic ClubF5:01:23
4493Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM5:01:25
4494Grant GrobbelaarRand Athletic ClubM5:01:27
4495Alison PalmerRand Athletic ClubF5:01:27
4496Rhona GerberKempton Road RunnersF5:01:28
4497Ismail MokadamOld MutualM5:01:35
4498Rugaya SolomonsNedbank Running ClubF5:01:35
4499Angelo NelCorrectional ServicesM5:01:36
4500Zenobia VenterWhalersF5:01:37
4501Mandlenkosi MdhluliTeam VitalityM5:01:37
4502Debbie SchoemanArcelorMittalF5:01:41
4503Thomas JafthaOmmiedraai FriendsM5:01:43
4504Calvin KroutzPaarlM5:01:44
4505Mogammad AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersM5:01:45
4506Sesethu SimelelaUniversity of Cape TownM5:01:49
4507Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM5:01:51
4508Zulfah AlbertynUniversity of Cape TownF5:01:53
4509 Leslie Jewer F 5:02:02
4510Gladys SakutukwaF5:02:03
4511Riaan HaasDosco GijimasM5:02:04
4512Glen BirtlesPinelandsM5:02:11
4513Delia ChiunyeOmmiedraai FriendsF5:02:23
4514Roberto GonsalvesHarfield HarriersM5:02:24
4515Dolan de JagerGugulethuM5:02:26
4516Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:02:30
4517Velaphi NtuliEskom GijimasM5:02:30
4518Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM5:02:39
4519Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF5:02:44
4520Madelein Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:02:49
4521Georg van der MerwePaarlM5:02:52
4522Martin TaylorM5:02:54
4523Quinton MarksM5:02:54
4524David MakhubelaOld MutualM5:02:55
4525 Juliane Bausch F 5:02:55
4526Yusuf SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:02:56
4527Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:03:02
4528Lawrence MupfururiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:03:02
4529Wageeda MustaphaNantesF5:03:05
4530Dirk LouwStellenboschM5:03:07
4531Robynne BloemsteinCentral Athletic ClubF5:03:07
4532Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF5:03:08
4533Karen DesousaROAGF5:03:10
4534Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM5:03:10
4535Shumsoonesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF5:03:11
4536Shawn BassonStrand Athletic ClubM5:03:11
4537Shaheem de VriesARD Athletic ClubM5:03:11
4538Lisa OgilvieF5:03:23
4539Simon MakgoroKwaThema StridersM5:03:26
4540Moesa SafaarTopformM5:03:27
4541Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:03:30
4542Kalene GoliathTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:03:40
4543Werner AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:03:42
4544Kebonang MogaadileVarsity KudusM5:03:44
4545Olga HarrisMetropolitanF5:03:48
4546Rickert JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:03:48
4547Gary HarrisMetropolitanM5:03:49
4548Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM5:03:50
4549Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM5:03:53
4550Lauren BullardHout Bay HarriersF5:03:55
4551Marlene JamesPinelandsF5:03:57
4552Pieter JohnsonBolandM5:03:59
4553Sharon DavifsWorcesterF5:03:59
4554Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM5:04:00
4555Ananda JoubertHartenbos DrawwersF5:04:02
4556Kholofelo MasenyaTeam VitalityF5:04:03
4557 Debbie Viljoen F 5:04:03
4558Washiel IsaacsNantesM5:04:05
4559Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:04:06
4560Venessa CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:04:09
4561Mark CloeteIn TouchM5:04:09
4562Michael MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM5:04:10
4563Samier AbrahamsGelvan Athletic ClubM5:04:17
4564Zelda GooderhamRun/Walk for LifeF5:04:22
4565 Justin Du Preez M 5:04:22
4566Liesl BronnPentagon PistolsF5:04:25
4567Reinier BronnPentagon PistolsM5:04:25
4568 Phillip Batt