Westville Christmas Challenge2012-12-09

15.0kmdistance
0:48:10winning time
1474finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siyabonga NkondeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:48:10
2Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM0:49:23
3Samuel KiptumBluff Meats F1M0:49:34
4Julius TenaiBluff Meats F1M0:50:20
5Phiwayinkosi KhuzwayoPhumaM0:51:06
6Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM0:52:01
7Tebogo KhanyeSavagesM0:52:42
8 A Mathamdabuzo Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM 0:53:47
9 Sipho Ngxongo Bluff Meats F1M 0:54:36
10Sphamandla NzamaMaxed EliteM0:54:37
11Bernard PhalatsaneBluff Meats F1M0:54:44
12Xolani WamdaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:55:05
13Kilford ShereniKwaMashuM0:55:22
14Peter SehlohoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:55:45
15Kwakhiwa NgubaneMafukuzelaM0:56:05
16Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM0:56:13
17Garrett RobsonToyotaM0:56:15
18Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM0:56:24
19Vusie MnyanduMaxed EliteM0:56:31
20Sphamandla NzimandeM0:56:32
21Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM0:56:40
22Zamokuhle MbanjwaGeniusM0:56:52
23Ephraim XabaM0:56:53
24Lonwabo MagwaInanda QadiM0:57:22
25Derek WasserfallNedbank Running ClubM0:57:38
26Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM0:58:09
27Scelo MabasoWillie MtoloM0:58:15
28 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 0:58:17
29Andries Solomzi NothununuNedbank Running ClubM0:58:17
30Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:58:41
31Simphiwe MasangwanaEskom GijimasM0:58:47
32Siyabonga MemelaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM0:59:00
33Siniko QadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:59:14
34Mtshengiseni NtshabaMudenM0:59:23
35Mbovu MondiChesterville Athletic ClubM0:59:26
36Henry BloseKearsney StridersM0:59:35
37Nhlakanipho SibiyaInanda Athletic ClubM0:59:36
38Michael NdlovuMafukuzelaM0:59:55
39Nkanyiso MahlanziNedbank Running ClubM0:59:57
40Siyabonga MkhizeInanda QadiM1:00:16
41Herbert MazonooloToyotaM1:00:35
42Siyabonga ZuluuMlaziM1:00:45
43Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:00:54
44Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:01:09
45Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM1:01:11
46Evidence MwandoHillcrest VillagersM1:01:15
47Danielle AdlamBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:01:17
48Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM1:01:18
49Claude EksteenPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:01:21
50Bonyinkosi JaliClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:01:33
51Ongeziwe MotoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:01:38
52Lwazi SosibaMudenM1:01:42
53Cyprian ChilizaChilternM1:01:43
54Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:01:51
55Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM1:01:57
56Sthembiso SitholeWestvilleM1:02:08
57Daniel ForerM1:02:27
58Silumko DzanibeClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:02:28
59Craig ClemenceStella Athletic ClubM1:02:30
60Barrie Knox-DaviesM1:02:34
61Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM1:02:40
62Vumani MajoziInanda QadiM1:02:42
63Mankena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:02:59
64Mduduzi KhumaloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:03:00
65Mongezi MnxasanauBunyeM1:03:01
66Lucky XimbaMudenM1:03:05
67Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:03:12
68Siboniso CeleEskom GijimasM1:03:17
69Mdu MsomiNedbank Running ClubM1:03:18
70Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM1:03:25
71Brendon MayerChilternM1:03:30
72Mark RobinsonM1:03:33
73Thokozane MadondaEskom GijimasM1:03:34
74Patricia BahlmannNedbank Running ClubF1:03:53
75Hopewell HlabeSpirit WindM1:04:02
76 Mondli Gumede M 1:04:06
77Richard DlaminiPhumaM1:04:20
78Bonginkosi NjeyaEskom GijimasM1:04:22
79Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM1:04:22
80Musa PhewaThembelishaM1:04:26
81Mazwenkosi MakhathiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:04:27
82Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:04:27
83Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM1:04:39
84Simo MpanzaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:04:50
85Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM1:05:13
86Michael MzobeSouth Coast StridersM1:05:14
87Eric NdovelaSouth Coast StridersM1:05:14
88Wiseman NcaneSouth Coast StridersM1:05:15
89Johnson SakhileSouth Coast StridersM1:05:15
90Mitchell MalinsaSouth Coast StridersM1:05:16
91Professor MoloiSouth Coast StridersM1:05:16
92Thapelo MarumoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:05:23
93Mondli NdlovuClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:05:32
94Ellias NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM1:05:38
95Nhlanhla ConcoEskom GijimasM1:05:40
96Siviwe MgoqiInanda QadiM1:05:44
97Jabulani NzimandePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:05:53
98Maxwell MngwengweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:06:06
99Lucky MzoloKwaMashuM1:06:12
100Petros ChoncoForest HillsM1:06:13
101Vincent MazibukouBunyeM1:06:17
102Morgan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:06:21
103Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM1:06:29
104 Luthando uBunyeM 1:06:42
105Bonginkosi MayiselaStella Athletic ClubM1:06:46
106Sfiso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM1:06:51
107Helman MkhaleleZonkizizweM1:06:53
108 Bayethe Nciebe M 1:07:03
109Jabulani HlongwanePhumanathiM1:07:06
110Lennox XutyeloClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:07:21
111Jenet DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF1:07:26
112Nkosenhle MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM1:07:42
113Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM1:07:49
114Anton van KanDHS Old BoysM1:07:51
115Siyabonga ZithaStella Athletic ClubM1:07:58
116Sbongakonke ManqeleMtubatubaM1:08:00
117Jayson MahlindaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:08:10
118Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM1:08:11
119Isaac NgemaRun/Walk for LifeM1:08:12
120Victor MashilaHulaminM1:08:13
121Willy GovenderSavagesM1:08:20
122Jan KoegelenbergMaxed EliteM1:08:26
123Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM1:08:33
124Sipho MbamboEskom GijimasM1:08:35
125Minenhle NgcoboNewlands StridersM1:08:48
126 Z Zondi HammarsdaleF 1:08:49
127Sibongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:09:00
128Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM1:09:06
129Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM1:09:07
130Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:09:16
131Craig BuchananM1:09:20
132Sibongiseni MpisaneDurban Athletic ClubM1:09:26
133Andile ZwaneM1:09:29
134Brian GebuzaM1:09:33
135Elvis MemelaHillcrest VillagersM1:09:39
136Martin MziziHarlequin HarriersM1:09:42
137Mbulelo NisenyeouBunyeM1:09:47
138Precious DumaChatsworthF1:09:52
139Blessing ShaziSouth Coast StridersM1:10:09
140Eric MgadiSouth Coast StridersM1:10:10
141Christopher MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM1:10:16
142 Arthur Wiggins M 1:10:18
143Sicelo ShabaneToyotaM1:10:27
144Walter MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM1:10:34
145Eddie HanekomOverkruinM1:10:47
146Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:10:47
147Andriel RossouwOverkruinF1:10:48
148Star MkhizeSAPSM1:11:00
149Peter VanksSydenhamM1:11:08
150Mxolisi DubeInanda QadiM1:11:13
151Maureen SlackRiverside HarriersF1:11:22
152 Rory Kaletsch M 1:11:26
153Collin ReddyWoodviewM1:11:32
154Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:11:37
155Jon Mark HugoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:11:45
156Simon MayezaQueensburgh HarriersM1:12:03
157Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF1:12:17
158Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM1:12:23
159Mbhekiseni MchunuSavagesM1:12:24
160Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF1:12:25
161Velie MbothoSouth Coast StridersM1:12:30
162Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM1:12:31
163Casper LouwVryheidM1:12:34
164Clint FisherStella Athletic ClubM1:12:36
165 Emmanuel Mtalame M 1:12:40
166 Mziwakhe Chiltern 1:12:41
167Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM1:12:47
168Justice NcaneHarlequin HarriersM1:12:51
169Lingene MbeleCheetahsM1:12:54
170Tamryn WorsnipF1:12:56
171 Kieran Durkin M 1:12:57
172Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM1:13:04
173Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:13:08
174Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:13:17
175Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:13:24
176Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:13:33
177David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM1:13:34
178Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM1:13:40
179Christopher GcwensaKwaMashuM1:13:56
180Anna NgobeseChilternF1:14:09
181Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:14:21
182Quentin HurtSavagesM1:14:22
183Marc PoussonM1:14:42
184Mbuso GumedePhumanathiM1:14:47
185Emmanuel YiqwanaSouth Coast StridersM1:14:50
186Jarred Du PlessisChilternM1:15:01
187Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM1:15:10
188 Ivan de Waal M 1:15:12
189William LuthuliM1:15:18
190 Nhlangucela Lwazi 1:15:34
191Sanele KhomoHammarsdaleM1:15:40
192James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:15:46
193Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:15:51
194Bafana ZondiHammarsdaleM1:15:54
195Lendl SteffensM1:15:56
196 Marion Algar F 1:15:58
197Michael EtchellsM1:16:02
198Cade PillayWoodviewM1:16:12
199Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:14
200Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM1:16:17
201Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM1:16:18
202Magavishnu NairFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:16:21
203Ntobeko MadlalaPhumanathiM1:16:26
204Thobile KhomoInanda QadiF1:16:27
205Richard NyawoseClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:16:28
206Bhekizizwe MabuyaKearsney StridersM1:16:29
207Mfanafuthi XuluKwaMashuM1:16:30
208Shaun OlivierChilternM1:16:42
209Rajesh BooplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:16:48
210Robert MabhalaneHillcrest VillagersM1:16:49
211Les BurnardCollegians HarriersM1:16:52
212Francois HoubertM1:16:55
213Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF1:16:57
214 Zandile Ndlovu M 1:17:00
215Sakhi HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM1:17:09
216Thabo MndaweniNewlands StridersM1:17:09
217Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM1:17:12
218Trevor Williams-RossStella Athletic ClubM1:17:14
219Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM1:17:25
220Ken GibbsSavagesM1:17:31
221Bongani BuhlaluM1:17:47
222Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:17:50
223Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:17:51
224Bhekinkosi MsibiNewlands StridersM1:18:13
225Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM1:18:28
226Kurt LaureauChilternM1:18:33
227Bheki MngomezuluChesterville Athletic ClubM1:18:43
228Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM1:18:46
229Leon SmithHarlequin HarriersM1:18:47
230Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:18:48
231Nigel SherriffStella Athletic ClubM1:18:49
232Hein NiedingerBluffM1:18:50
233Vusumuzi NdlovuMtubatubaM1:18:51
234Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:18:55
235Ndumisa NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM1:18:58
236 Craig Saunders M 1:19:07
237Craig DennillMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:19:08
238Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:19:08
239Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM1:19:09
240Nelson NxumaloChilternM1:19:09
241Blessing ThusiM1:19:10
242Sam MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM1:19:16
243Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM1:19:17
244Stephen BruwerDHS Old BoysM1:19:19
245 Gary Lunn M 1:19:24
246Michael GowarNedbank Running ClubM1:19:25
247Sandile MthimkhuluNedbank Running ClubM1:19:39
248Enock LukhoziNedbank Running ClubM1:19:41
249Stanley MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM1:19:41
250Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM1:19:42
251Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:19:42
252Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:19:42
253Elliot HolmesNedbank Running ClubM1:19:43
254Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM1:19:43
255Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM1:19:44
256Joseph MhlanziNedbank Running ClubM1:19:44
257Nhlanhla QabelaHammarsdaleM1:19:47
258Justice MagomezuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM1:19:55
259Sikhumbuzo MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM1:19:57
260Vincent ZuluAthletics NorthM1:20:03
261Sandy FismerHilton HarriersF1:20:06
262Daniel KrugerAmanzimtotiM1:20:07
263Ndumiso ZuluInanda QadiF1:20:08
264Wayne HolmesuMhlathuzeM1:20:13
265Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:20:19
266Sidney PondSydenhamM1:20:23
267Eric MbejeChatsworthM1:20:32
268Maurizio Dalle-VedoveAthletics NorthM1:20:37
269Sphiwe NtshizaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:20:39
270Angela BeckxBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:20:42
271Dugmore MotouMlaziM1:20:59
272Deena NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:21:10
273Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:21:11
274Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM1:21:13
275Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM1:21:14
276Patrick NgubaneuBunyeM1:21:19
277Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM1:21:20
278Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM1:21:21
279Christine BernardStella Athletic ClubF1:21:30
280Suran MaharajWoodviewM1:21:32
281Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:21:33
282Joey RampaliVerulam Athletic ClubM1:21:36
283Lauren SnellF1:21:38
284Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:21:41
285Philip BurringM1:21:44
286 Matthew Kemp M 1:21:52
287Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF1:21:57
288Andrew ArdeHillcrest VillagersM1:22:08
289Krish ChettyChatsworthM1:22:13
290Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM1:22:14
291Absolom MakhobaSAPSM1:22:18
292Dingane MbejeNewlands StridersM1:22:24
293 Oliver Bell M 1:22:26
294Thembinkosi MdandaAmanzimtotiM1:22:34
295Remegius MkhizeBluffM1:22:39
296Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:22:40
297Johan LouwAffiesM1:22:44
298Ashley BondF1:22:45
299Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:22:46
300Xolani MbheleM1:22:46
301 Regan Turnbull M 1:22:49
302Glenn TippettFloridaM1:22:49
303Julie ShadwellKearsney StridersF1:22:50
304Peter ShadwellKearsney StridersM1:22:52
305Andre DafelM1:22:53
306Sandile BhenguChesterville Athletic ClubM1:22:55
307Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:22:56
308Erasmus KhumaloM1:23:04
309Dirk van den HeeverWestvilleM1:23:07
310 Wesley Swanepoel M 1:23:11
311Fisokuhle XuluNewlands StridersM1:23:19
312Brian NgibaChilternM1:23:22
313 Gareth Paddington M 1:23:26
314Nonhlanhla ShangeNedbank Running ClubF1:23:28
315Jenny TyersDHS Old BoysF1:23:34
316Herald SolomonSpirit WindM1:23:38
317Amanda JacksonStella Athletic ClubF1:23:39
318Greg KethM1:23:50
319Desiree GulstonWestvilleF1:23:51
320Sipho NkongoloSouth Coast StridersM1:23:52
321Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM1:23:52
322Preanund GoordinVerulam Athletic ClubM1:23:53
323Karrim OsmanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:24:00
324Nicholas KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:24:01
325Nathi NdlovuClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:24:04
326Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:24:11
327Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM1:24:26
328Jabulani VumaseuBunyeM1:24:27
329Paul Des TombsSaintsM1:24:29
330Mark BiddleChilternM1:24:36
331 T Khaba KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:24:42
332Dawn MackayPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF1:24:42
333Daryl HeferWestvilleM1:24:46
334Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM1:24:52
335Russell PietersenWestvilleM1:24:53
336Rammy GovenderHulaminM1:24:55
337Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF1:24:56
338Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:24:56
339Moose McintyreKearsney StridersM1:24:57
340Alex AnthonyHulaminM1:24:57
341Richard SandersDHS Old BoysM1:24:58
342Sipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:24:59
343Andrew PitchersM1:25:02
344Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM1:25:03
345John DlaminiHighwayM1:25:05
346 George Kleuser M 1:25:06
347Anthony WestBluffM1:25:12
348 Devan Baird M 1:25:21
349Thulani MathemjwaHillcrest VillagersM1:25:23
350Anton BruneM1:25:30
351 Michael Schmid M 1:25:33
352Professor CeleMaxed EliteM1:25:35
353Boy GogeuBunyeM1:25:38
354Natacha SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:25:39
355Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:25:40
356Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:25:41
357Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF1:25:45
358Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileBidvestM1:25:52
359Freek PotgieterBluffM1:25:53
360Dick StubbsBluffM1:25:56
361Joe NguboChatsworthM1:26:00
362Dan PaliamChatsworthM1:26:01
363Gary HenriCollegians HarriersM1:26:05
364Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:26:08
365Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM1:26:19
366Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:26:21
367Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:26:26
368Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM1:26:29
369Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:26:43
370Vuyani SkoliweDurban Athletic ClubM1:26:43
371Yoshi AraiM1:26:44
372Craig LilfordM1:26:45
373Trevor LuytM1:26:47
374Justin DunfordM1:26:53
375 D Rautenbach M 1:26:58
376Surenda NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM1:26:59
377Ntombizanele MkhizeEskom GijimasF1:27:01
378Logan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:27:04
379Ross JenveyLegends Athletic ClubM1:27:05
380Themba NgidiChatsworthM1:27:11
381Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:27:17
382 Gavin Govender M 1:27:18
383 Nick Atkinson M 1:27:27
384 Glen Jones M 1:27:28
385Raymond LouwDHS Old BoysM1:27:31
386Mahomed JadwatOasis CrescentM1:27:36
387Rob MilneChilternM1:27:49
388Greg EwingChilternM1:27:50
389Greg HardieChilternM1:27:51
390Roy LeisegangChilternM1:27:54
391Shane GreylingForest HillsM1:27:55
392Robyn GreylingForest HillsF1:27:55
393Colin GwalaBluffM1:27:56
394Mark JewittKearsney StridersM1:27:58
395Roy MlamboWoodviewM1:27:58
396Mike NichollsDHS Old BoysM1:27:59
397Kosta KoumantarakisChilternM1:27:59
398Roger ScholtzStella Athletic ClubM1:28:00
399Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF1:28:01
400Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:28:04
401 Dino Holmes M 1:28:07
402Junichi WadaHarlequin HarriersM1:28:10
403Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM1:28:15
404Allan RandellM1:28:16
405Tindall KrugerChilternM1:28:19
406Cornelia MeiringRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:20
407Mandlenkosi DlodloChesterville Athletic ClubM1:28:33
408 M Cobbledick Stella Athletic ClubM 1:28:34
409Kamal MaharajNewlands StridersM1:28:34
410Mark LacyBenoni NorthernsM1:28:45
411Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF1:28:46
412Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:47
413Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM1:28:48
414Tyron CatheyMidlandsM1:28:48
415Bruce IvinsChilternM1:28:54
416Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM1:28:55
417John AdamsWestvilleM1:28:56
418Themba MajolaSydenhamM1:28:57
419Thulani MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:29:05
420Roshan MohanChatsworthM1:29:10
421Tosh MakhathiniEskom GijimasM1:29:13
422Heidi CoxVirginia Athletic ClubF1:29:18
423Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:29:19
424Malusi BiyelaTransnetM1:29:21
425 Bjorn Crinall M 1:29:31
426 Simon Von Staden M 1:29:32
427Sifiso DludlauBunyeM1:29:33
428Wilson DlaminiDurban Athletic ClubM1:29:34
429Phumulani MsimangChesterville Athletic ClubM1:29:37
430Mohamed KhanOasis CrescentM1:29:37
431Alan PetzerMidlandsM1:29:43
432 Warren Cox M 1:29:43
433Josiah MthembuNedbank Running ClubM1:29:47
434Njabulo NdlelaM1:29:57
435Yaseen KhanOasis CrescentM1:30:05
436Marc BrookerEskom GijimasM1:30:06
437Gingen NaidooChilternM1:30:11
438Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:30:12
439Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:30:13
440 Ali Siqinayi M 1:30:14
441Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:30:20
442Allen NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM1:30:22
443Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM1:30:27
444Phillippa RautenbachF1:30:35
445Andre BeauzecM1:30:36
446Lauren TippettFloridaF1:30:38
447Sphamandla PhethaM1:30:38
448Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF1:30:39
449Nikki CoatsDHS Old BoysF1:30:40
450Taheer OsmanToyotaM1:30:48
451Cojela KhanyileKwaMashuM1:30:48
452Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM1:30:50
453 Samuel Sibisi M 1:30:50
454 Zanda Ntombela M 1:30:58
455Gillian BaughCollegians HarriersF1:31:03
456Mandla GaselaEskom GijimasM1:31:06
457 Sally Booth F 1:31:09
458Henk VosStella Athletic ClubM1:31:15
459Gary BarnettM1:31:18
460Yoshiomi MatsushimaHarlequin HarriersM1:31:20
461Verity TimmermannHillcrest VillagersF1:31:23
462Lungile MaphumuloNewlands StridersF1:31:35
463Mzikawukho MthembuSAPS StridersM1:31:36
464Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:31:38
465Mfanafuthi DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:31:43
466 Bruce Selwan M 1:31:51
467 Timothy Candan M 1:31:52
468Sam ClarkHillcrest VillagersM1:31:53
469David NaudeHillcrest VillagersM1:31:56
470Paul WartnabyHillcrest VillagersM1:32:00
471Byron FieldM1:32:07
472Lee van RensbergPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:32:07
473Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:32:08
474Ian LandmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:32:12
475Imraan MoollaM1:32:12
476Basil GovenderSydenhamM1:32:21
477Steve MjwaraSAPS StridersM1:32:21
478Nokukhanya NsibandeVerulam Athletic ClubF1:32:29
479Manickum NaidooYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:32:34
480Farouk KadwaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:32:40
481Nokulunga BhenguInanda Athletic ClubF1:32:41
482Alan LamploughPiratesM1:32:43
483 Ruhan Kruger M 1:32:46
484Joanne RichardsRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:00
485 Mat Schuurman M 1:33:05
486 Mark Millar M 1:33:06
487Thimothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM1:33:08
488Mike MamarotM1:33:10
489Vinodachandra GowdaTongaat PanthersM1:33:11
490Sipho MthimkhuluDurban Athletic ClubM1:33:12
491Mark CharlesworthM1:33:13
492Billy PolloceKhosa Road RunnersM1:33:16
493Mandy SkyeDHS Old BoysF1:33:21
494Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM1:33:27
495Mark CaddenM1:33:29
496 Paula Mitchell F 1:33:31
497Sipho MchunuuBunyeM1:33:31
498Dean MitchellM1:33:32
499Richard EksteenNedbank Running ClubM1:33:33
500Eric MaphumuloMafukuzelaM1:33:38
501Caiphus SokhuluMafukuzelaM1:33:39
502 Ryan Morton M 1:33:40
503Gavin KirkHillcrest VillagersM1:33:41
504 Rachel Cheney F 1:33:54
505Donna EdmondsHillcrest VillagersF1:33:55
506Vishnu RajaramSAPS StridersM1:33:55
507Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF1:33:58
508 Gordan Hart M 1:34:12
509Sandra CookeKearsney StridersF1:34:12
510Paul CannellNedbank Running ClubM1:34:14
511 Justin Soaath M 1:34:14
512Sherwin PillayVerulam Athletic ClubM1:34:15
513 Ralph SydenhamM 1:34:15
514Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM1:34:16
515Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:34:16
516Kevin LindhorstM1:34:17
517 Heidi Venter F 1:34:25
518Nico PretoriusM1:34:32
519Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF1:34:36
520Suresh OreeWoodviewM1:34:37
521Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM1:34:38
522 Charlene Hogg F 1:34:38
523Barry DrewettNedbank Running ClubM1:34:39
524Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM1:34:39
525Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:34:40
526Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:34:40
527 A Khwela M 1:34:41
528Rob GibbM1:34:42
529Neil GibbM1:34:43
530Justin PowieRand Athletic ClubM1:34:44
531Clive WoolardBenoni NorthernsM1:34:50
532Mark McCallAthletics NorthM1:35:00
533Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:35:00
534Mark PhilbinNedbank Running ClubM1:35:12
535Ronald RossCollegians HarriersM1:35:13
536Lorna GoldieKearsney StridersF1:35:14
537Londxwe MkhizeInanda Athletic ClubF1:35:17
538Abdulla MohamedNewlands StridersM1:35:17
539Cordelia KistenWoodviewF1:35:27
540Jenni AinsworthDHS Old BoysF1:35:31
541Sibusiso McyiwaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:35:37
542 Micheal Robertson M 1:35:39
543Aletta EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF1:35:39
544Craig van NiekerkChilternM1:35:46
545Carla van NiekerkChilternF1:35:47
546Lauren ClarkChilternF1:35:47
547Bronwyn AllanF1:35:48
548Megan KoningkramerChilternF1:36:13
549Mandla KhumaloM1:36:14
550Deon Du PlessisChilternM1:36:14
551 Andrew Hossack M 1:36:15
552Brenda Du PlessisChilternF1:36:15
553Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF1:36:16
554Judy SmithSouth Coast StridersF1:36:16
555Babongile MemelaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:36:17
556Charm NaidooChatsworthM1:36:17
557Tshamani MathebulaNedbank Running ClubF1:36:20
558Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:36:20
559Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM1:36:36
560 Shawn Sweeney M 1:36:38
561Jennifer BaughCollegians HarriersF1:36:43
562Tarryn PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:36:44
563 Palesa Mbele F 1:36:44
564 G de Bruin KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:36:46
565Louise RautenbachF1:36:55
566Zanele CeleF1:36:56
567Richard GoudenScottburghM1:36:57
568 K Guyemdla Newlands StridersM 1:36:58
569Linda FeherHighwayF1:37:02
570Lisa MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:37:03
571Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:05
572Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:05
573Christo BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:08
574 Paul Gossman M 1:37:10
575 G Patterson Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:37:10
576Rob KaletschM1:37:11
577Shane GreylingM1:37:12
578 Bret Schuurman M 1:37:12
579Malcolm GreylingTransnetM1:37:24
580 Sophie Vann F 1:37:24
581Jonathan HunsleyM1:37:25
582James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:37:30
583 Gavan O Sullivan M 1:37:31
584Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:37:32
585Michael SkinnerQueensburgh HarriersM1:37:32
586Darren GreySaintsM1:37:33
587Megan AnticevichYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:37:35
588 Paul Wallett M 1:37:43
589Morgan ChettyDurban Athletic ClubM1:37:45
590Grant AdlamM1:37:47
591Suruwani ChiparaHillcrest VillagersM1:37:56
592Zandile ShobedeF1:37:58
593 Maninsi Shezi F 1:38:06
594Keri BeckerF1:38:12
595Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM1:38:13
596Brigette JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF1:38:17
597Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM1:38:19
598Meriel Wynne-JonesChilternF1:38:26
599Keval SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:38:27
600Natasha GoundenUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:38:29
601Eddie SinghVerulam Athletic ClubM1:38:29
602 Lindsay Jamieson F 1:38:35
603Fay GlennieF1:38:43
604Catherine MowatHillcrest VillagersF1:39:05
605Kate CarpenterF1:39:06
606Muza KhuzwauoSavagesM1:39:07
607Pravinandh RamdukhiNewlands StridersM1:39:08
608Phineas HlongweChilternM1:39:13
609Paul BrinkChilternM1:39:14
610 Shannan Browning F 1:39:17
611Nonhlanhla ZondiNedbank Running ClubF1:39:25
612Richard BrowningM1:39:30
613Aldon PretoriusWoodviewM1:39:31
614Duncan RoderickForest HillsM1:39:31
615Tony PerumalWoodviewM1:39:37
616Guido PenzhornM1:39:40
617Valentia ChiocchiStella Athletic ClubF1:39:47
618Merryl DuncanForest HillsF1:39:50
619Mano NairRun/Walk for LifeM1:39:51
620Lauren HolderHowickF1:39:52
621Cally HolderHowickF1:39:52
622Theo GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersM1:39:53
623Glen CrouchHilton HarriersM1:39:54
624Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:39:55
625Stuart DawsonM1:39:56
626Vanessa WattsF1:39:56
627Nick WattsM1:40:04
628 Luke Harrison M 1:40:06
629Afzal GogaChatsworthM1:40:07
630Mark TurnbullM1:40:09
631Fred MoodleyGemsportM1:40:10
632Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:40:20
633Tracy LongKearsney StridersF1:40:23
634 Morag Ryon M 1:40:25
635Andrew JamiesonM1:40:35
636Jenny HenschelCollegians HarriersF1:40:38
637Katherine WaldenCollegians HarriersF1:40:44
638Nomfanelo DandalaTransnetF1:40:55
639 V Maharaj Harlequin HarriersF 1:40:58
640 A Louw AffiesM 1:41:02
641 Rentia Smith F 1:41:08
642Themba ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:41:09
643Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM1:41:15
644Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM1:41:20
645Matt HollinsheadM1:41:21
646Jaco LouwAffiesM1:41:23
647Claire StaicuF1:41:24
648 Alastair Bond M 1:41:28
649Simon NdlovuFolweniM1:41:28
650 Cath Miller F 1:41:29
651Patrick GasaSydenhamM1:41:30
652Bulukani NdlovuM1:41:39
653Ncumisa MfenqaHighwayF1:41:52
654Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM1:41:53
655 Elizabeth Burczak F 1:41:53
656Lauren TrottF1:41:54
657Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM1:41:55
658Allie MohammedDurban Athletic ClubM1:41:59
659 Cindy Norcott F 1:41:59
660Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM1:42:01
661Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF1:42:17
662 Isaac Mhlongo M 1:42:18
663Kevin AdamsBluffM1:42:20
664 Ziggy Mullr M 1:42:24
665Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF1:42:25
666Shelley BrookerEskom GijimasF1:42:29
667Julie DakersEskom GijimasF1:42:37
668Takayuki MachidaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:42:38
669Priscilla PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:42:42
670 Andrew Rose M 1:42:43
671Graham MillsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:42:43
672Paul WatkinsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:42:45
673Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF1:42:46
674Dallas BrettAthletics NorthM1:42:46
675Dirk SchonenbergM1:42:47
676 Jane Bowell F 1:42:47
677Stephen de SousaM1:42:48
678Julie CalboutinRiverside HarriersF1:42:55
679Andrea MoroneyDHS Old BoysF1:42:56
680Catherine PerkinsRiverside HarriersF1:43:01
681Carolyn GoltmanRiverside HarriersF1:43:01
682Robyn BastableRiverside HarriersF1:43:06
683Simone CartledgeRiverside HarriersF1:43:06
684Jana NiehausRiverside HarriersF1:43:16
685Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF1:43:16
686Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:43:17
687Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF1:43:17
688Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:43:17
689Camilla BarcloneRiverside HarriersF1:43:18
690Stuart JonesRiverside HarriersM1:43:18
691Isaal SitholeHammarsdaleM1:43:19
692Andrew PerkinsRiverside HarriersM1:43:19
693Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM1:43:19
694Jaco van SchalkwykRiverside HarriersM1:43:20
695Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM1:43:20
696Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM1:43:20
697Sikrweqe NoluthandoRichards Bay HarriersM1:43:21
698Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:43:21
699Daniel NtisanaTelkomM1:43:22
700 L Reddy ChatsworthM 1:43:22
701Ramesh OreeWoodviewM1:43:23
702Timoth MagawanaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:43:23
703 Kaudene Berry F 1:43:26
704Sany RathieHillcrest VillagersF1:43:28
705 J Chaplin F 1:43:36
706Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM1:43:46
707Colin NaickerMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:43:53
708Setlhako AphameSouth African National Defence ForceM1:43:54
709Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:43:56
710Sean RouxM1:43:57
711Gareth KittoM1:44:09
712Learn BhendaneHighwayM1:44:28
713Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF1:44:28
714Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF1:44:35
715Pat PillayDolphin Coast StridersM1:44:36
716Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM1:44:37
717Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM1:44:39
718Serestina ViririHighwayM1:44:40
719Attie KrugerNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:44:43
720Maria de VilliersNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:44:43
721 Keegen Meyer M 1:44:54
722George RandallNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:44:55
723Catheryn MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:44:55
724Anita PohlPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:45:01
725Rishen AvatharBluffM1:45:04
726Ronny MotilallChatsworthM1:45:05
727Ebrahim VadiaOasis CrescentM1:45:05
728Gayer RamsamyCorrectional ServicesF1:45:06
729Brenda HughesSydenhamF1:45:12
730Nazien SallieSydenhamM1:45:12
731Hassen ZalgaonkerVodacom Yebo StridersM1:45:13
732Florence CurrinHighwayF1:45:13
733Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:45:16
734 Cassim M 1:45:18
735 Baby Kassie M 1:45:31
736John MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM1:45:32
737Mebongi ZikalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:45:37
738Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM1:45:42
739 Thandi Madonsela F 1:45:43
740Stanley NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:45:46
741Nhlanhlo XabaCorrectional ServicesF1:45:47
742Banele NgubaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:45:47
743 Stembiso Ngcobo M 1:45:50
744Stephanie MarkramSouth Coast StridersF1:45:50
745Bradley BoxallM1:45:54
746Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM1:46:02
747Geoff PrestonHarlequin HarriersM1:46:04
748 Kerry Peterson F 1:46:06
749David BeattieStella Athletic ClubM1:46:08
750Lihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF1:46:31
751John NicolStella Athletic ClubM1:46:31
752Steven WebberStella Athletic ClubM1:46:32
753Ronell MemduttStella Athletic ClubF1:46:35
754Hester BekkerStella Athletic ClubF1:46:35
755Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF1:46:37
756Thabani NdlovuM1:46:37
757Khombi Beatrice HadebeChesterville Athletic ClubF1:46:38
758 Andrew Baird M 1:46:38
759 Khanya Ntombela M 1:46:39
760Sean FoucheM1:46:46
761 Mohammed Fareed M 1:47:00
762Liesl HynerHillcrest VillagersF1:47:05
763 Kyle Johnston M 1:47:05
764Ben JayarathNewlands StridersM1:47:10
765Junaid MahomedyM1:47:20
766Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:47:25
767 Jay Panday M 1:47:35
768Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM1:48:00
769Vikesh ParshadWoodviewM1:48:03
770Ganegan CoopsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:48:04
771Thavarajh SubramoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:48:08
772Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM1:48:10
773Vuli NxumaloHighwayM1:48:12
774Phillip BezuidenhoutHarlequin HarriersM1:48:12
775Ammie LiebenbergHarlequin HarriersM1:48:13
776Andrea BattayliaBluffF1:48:13
777Renee MoodleyChatsworthF1:48:14
778Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:48:15
779Yusuf AhroomChatsworthM1:48:15
780Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM1:48:16
781Alison KerrF1:48:16
782Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:48:17
783Cassim SheriffOasis CrescentM1:48:17
784Teresa MahlangeniF1:48:24
785Averil GoundenSydenhamF1:48:24
786Wendy MollerF1:48:25
787Bethwell SambothiPhumaM1:48:32
788Gerhard SmitHillcrest VillagersM1:48:35
789Shannon HallChilternF1:48:43
790Gavin HallChilternM1:48:48
791Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM1:48:55
792Perumal GovenderChatsworthM1:48:57
793Carol IyaleeOasis CrescentM1:48:58
794Ismail JadwatOasis CrescentM1:49:02
795Riaz ParukOasis CrescentM1:49:03
796Abdool EssackCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:49:10
797Zanien PamOasis CrescentM1:49:11
798Thungamushmi MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:49:11
799Roganie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:49:22
800 Emma Rae F 1:49:34
801 Richard George M 1:49:34
802Amres MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:49:35
803 Robyn Haage F 1:49:37
804 Allan Haage M 1:49:37
805Kevin McewenM1:49:39
806 Kim Mcewen M 1:49:40
807Darron JohnsonM1:49:40
808Ahmed EliasGemsportM1:49:41
809Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM1:49:41
810Tracy Dalle-VedoveF1:49:42
811Vikash RamphalWoodviewM1:49:54
812Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:49:55
813Neil ZuiderveldWoodviewM1:49:57
814 L Avis Riverside HarriersM 1:49:58
815Kate FryerRiverside HarriersF1:49:58
816 Ch?? Fryer F 1:50:08
817Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM1:50:09
818Sindi DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:50:14
819Elizabeth PerkinsF1:50:15
820 Matt Jensen M 1:50:16
821Poobalan PillayDolphin Coast StridersM1:50:16
822Len DiedericksHighwayM1:50:17
823 Mzuvukile Mubeki M 1:50:17
824Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:50:18
825Rees HaniffChatsworthM1:50:18
826 Sladen Naidoo M 1:50:29
827Thokozani GabuzaNewlands StridersF1:50:32
828 Mpume Nkwanuana F 1:50:33
829Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF1:50:33
830Kantha PaulChatsworthF1:50:35
831 Busiswa Geza M 1:50:37
832 Incomplete Tag 1:50:40
833Jason FoucheM1:50:41
834Marcelle McleanEskom GijimasF1:50:41
835 Kyle Du Toit M 1:50:42
836Sandy CromieF1:50:43
837Taryn ChingF1:50:46
838Brendon WestwoodM1:50:46
839Olive AnthonySpartan HarriersF1:50:47
840 Bathoku Buthelezi F 1:50:51
841Reg ColegateM1:51:02
842 Greg Gray M 1:51:03
843 Alex Johnson M 1:51:03
844 Murray Collyer M 1:51:04
845 Megan Dand F 1:51:05
846 Byron Cowie M 1:51:09
847 Darryl Blake M 1:51:10
848 Kerry Pease F 1:51:13
849 Byron Kelbe M 1:51:15
850Ismail RandereeOasis CrescentM1:51:15
851 Sally Collyer F 1:51:16
852 Brian Munro M 1:51:16
853 Shaam Dhodhanath M 1:51:17
854Renee SterckxSouth Coast StridersF1:51:17
855Frank ClarkeHillcrest VillagersM1:51:17
856Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM1:51:18
857Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF1:51:18
858Jess GobleHillcrest VillagersF1:51:19
859Jurie BothaHillcrest VillagersM1:51:20
860Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF1:51:24
861Brad KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM1:51:24
862Louise LilfordF1:51:31
863Hayley GibbonF1:51:31
864Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM1:51:32
865Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF1:51:32
866 G Govender Run/Walk for LifeM 1:51:34
867 Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:51:40
868Alan EtchellsM1:51:41
869Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:51:42
870Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM1:51:42
871Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF1:51:42
872Hajrah OsmanChilternM1:51:43
873 Chrishne Von Nieker F 1:51:43
874Carin HallF1:51:44
875 G Phillin 1:51:44
876Lisa BeckHillcrest VillagersF1:51:58
877Pierre ViljoenHillcrest VillagersM1:52:00
878Anita PeensHillcrest VillagersF1:52:00
879Sthandile KhuzwayoF1:52:04
880Jess MaitreF1:52:07
881 Vicky Hall F 1:52:08
882Adri BooysenF1:52:22
883Nymus BooysenuMhlathuzeM1:52:30
884Carol JarvisChilternF1:52:31
885Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:52:33
886Collin MunsamiChatsworthM1:52:34
887Sbongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersF1:52:36
888Mpume KeswaF1:52:36
889Busisiwe NguboHighwayF1:52:37
890Lindiwe MemelaChesterville Athletic ClubF1:52:38
891Claire SchiltF1:52:38
892 Corinne Pollard F 1:52:39
893 Shain Pollard M 1:52:39
894Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:52:40
895 Bronwyn Von Staden F 1:52:55
896 Hylton Millak M 1:52:56
897 Anneman Kruger F 1:52:57
898Samuel ZondiuMlaziM1:53:06
899 Michelle Houston F 1:53:08
900 Tyrone Houston M 1:53:09
901Brian StewartHighwayM1:53:18
902Gayle AdlamChilternF1:53:20
903Louise BothaStella Athletic ClubF1:53:21
904Smiley NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:53:23
905Steven NorcottM1:53:29
906Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF1:53:41
907Danny ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:53:42
908Harry TarentaalSydenhamM1:53:42
909 Danniel Kruger M 1:53:45
910Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:54:01
911 Saskig Michel F 1:54:04
912Lana JohnsonF1:54:05
913Phumzile MtshaliToyotaF1:54:21
914Fano ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:54:24
915Robyn ThompsonF1:54:28
916Karen SealsF1:54:31
917Aaron EngelbrechtM1:54:43
918Neville DraaiPhumaM1:54:54
919Ahmed KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:55:16
920Carol RaaschF1:55:19
921Nomusa KweyamaNedbank Running ClubF1:55:21
922Tim DaleCollegians HarriersM1:55:23
923 Julia Resca F 1:55:23
924 Lwazi Ally M 1:55:40
925Paula LabuschagneSAPS StridersF1:56:04
926Les MartinEskom GijimasF1:56:11
927Lynne SchwanF1:56:12
928Mike ReesForest HillsM1:56:16
929Rick WheelerForest HillsM1:56:17
930Sanette van HeerdenForest HillsF1:56:23
931Micayla PedlerForest HillsF1:56:38
932Mark WrightForest HillsM1:56:49
933Gail BissettForest HillsF1:56:54
934Nicola SchroederForest HillsF1:57:00
935Bernadette StokesForest HillsF1:57:19
936Annelize VersterForest HillsF1:57:19
937Nobby ClarkForest HillsM1:57:21
938Grant PedlerForest HillsM1:57:22
939Hilary JacksonForest HillsF1:57:26
940 G Jackson Forest HillsM 1:57:26
941Cheryline GaucheForest HillsF1:57:27
942Clive MortimerForest HillsM1:57:27
943 Marty Williams F 1:57:28
944 D Simmons F 1:57:28
945Ningi MsomiF1:57:30
946Lin KaytonForest HillsF1:57:30
947Lize TaljaardForest HillsF1:57:31
948Barbara BenincasaRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:31
949Vis PillayScottburghM1:57:32
950 Incomplete Tag 1:57:32
951Sbonakaliso NdlovuFolweniM1:57:32
952 Noluthendo Kubheka M 1:57:33
953Bonginkosi Patric MadondaGrowing YoungM1:57:33
954 Tarryn Shepherd F 1:57:33
955Collin PillayChatsworthM1:57:34
956Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM1:57:34
957Steven EdwardsAthletics NorthM1:57:35
958Hannah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:57:35
959Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM1:57:36
960Garth WalshM1:57:47
961Tyren GovenderWoodviewM1:57:52
962 Emily Wilkinson F 1:57:53
963Claire WilkinsonWestvilleF1:58:01
964Cindi PolziHillcrest VillagersF1:58:02
965 Candice Taylor F 1:58:02
966 Caleigh Marais F 1:58:04
967Gladys NaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF1:58:10
968Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM1:58:11
969Mark GovenderChatsworthM1:58:12
970Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:58:13
971Sally GovenderWoodviewF1:58:15
972Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM1:58:23
973 M Mayat Oasis CrescentM 1:58:24
974Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM1:58:24
975Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:58:26
976Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM1:58:27
977Vernon MsaneSydenhamM1:58:54
978Farouk MoosaOasis CrescentM1:58:55
979 Arendene Fourie F 1:59:00
980Rajen NaickerRun/Walk for LifeM1:59:01
981Albert MarkNewlands StridersM1:59:02
982Selvan GovenderDurban Athletic ClubM1:59:09
983Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF1:59:24
984Ron DadaiDurban Athletic ClubM1:59:25
985 Kenny Crampton M 1:59:27
986Eleaperumal KistenWoodviewM1:59:28
987Kumaren GovenderRun/Walk for LifeM1:59:29
988Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:59:34
989Bongani NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:59:45
990Helen PillayDolphin Coast StridersF1:59:47
991Vino MaharajWoodviewM1:59:58
992Steve ChettyM1:59:59
993 Ntokozo Gumede F 2:00:00
994Sheila KnudsenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:02
995Lindi VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:03
996Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF2:00:03
997Rod TarbyHarlequin HarriersM2:00:07
998Dick ThyssenHarlequin HarriersM2:00:13
999Barry StapletonHarlequin HarriersM2:00:13
1000Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM2:00:14
1001Carol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:00:19
1002Kishore SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:00:24
1003Kristy RobertsonAthletics NorthF2:00:28
1004Shelly HardwickChilternF2:00:30
1005Cameron de AndradeChilternM2:00:31
1006 Rejoice Nciebe F 2:00:40
1007Makhosazana SheziToyotaF2:00:41
1008Maxolly SibiyaF2:00:41
1009Phakama GobaStella Athletic ClubM2:00:42
1010 Td Mthembu M 2:00:42
1011Simo ShangeStella Athletic ClubM2:00:46
1012 Babs Dlamini M 2:00:46
1013 Ms Paruk M 2:00:51
1014Debbie PearsF2:00:52
1015Nydia BeanF2:01:06
1016Madelene SchofieldBluffF2:01:07
1017Victor SmithBluffM2:01:20
1018Swelindawo ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:01:21
1019Rennie NaickerMerewentM2:01:22
1020Sifiso MtshaliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:01:22
1021Koogan NaidooSAPS StridersM2:01:22
1022 Melanie Cullum F 2:01:23
1023Siphiwe TetaniYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:01:24
1024Richard GwalaM2:01:27
1025Lloyd TarbotonFitness BeatM2:01:39
1026Roxanne LewisFitness BeatF2:01:39
1027 Jason Du Plessis M 2:01:40
1028Patsy ClemmansHillcrest VillagersF2:01:40
1029Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:01:42
1030Desiree HarperHillcrest VillagersF2:01:43
1031Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM2:01:46
1032Scotch ParkerHillcrest VillagersM2:02:04
1033Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:02:07
1034Zinhle MchunuInanda QadiF2:02:08
1035Alison LeeRun/Walk for LifeF2:02:09
1036Sarah SymsRun/Walk for LifeF2:02:11
1037Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:02:11
1038Riaz ShaikNewlands StridersM2:02:43
1039Jugdhese Jack GokulWoodviewM2:02:43
1040Pamela CorlettHighwayF2:02:44
1041Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF2:02:44
1042 Jackson Run/Walk for LifeF 2:02:45
1043 Sharon Buccen F 2:02:45
1044Janine SchmidtFitness BeatF2:02:47
1045Tayla ScottFitness BeatF2:02:50
1046David PittawayFitness BeatM2:02:50
1047Hoosen MangerahM2:02:54
1048 Jo Sparnas F 2:02:58
1049Doreen MncubeEskom GijimasF2:02:58
1050Jeanna SchneemannF2:03:00
1051Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:03:08
1052Frank HopeEskom GijimasM2:03:09
1053Susan YoungHighwayF2:03:10
1054 Cathy Oliver F 2:03:24
1055Busie PhungulaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF2:03:26
1056Roy GovenderChatsworthM2:03:27
1057Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM2:03:27
1058Ravi GovenderChatsworthM2:03:41
1059Brian KistenChatsworthM2:03:42
1060Kresan GovenderChatsworthM2:03:46
1061Vijan ChettyChatsworthM2:03:49
1062Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM2:03:50
1063Geoff LottChatsworthM2:03:58
1064Melkim RampertabChatsworthM2:03:59
1065 P Chetty ChatsworthM 2:04:01
1066Joyce NaickerChatsworthF2:04:08
1067Colleen KenschmidtWingsF2:04:08
1068Michael CavanaghM2:04:09
1069 Cheryl Richards F 2:04:09
1070Marcon KoenPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:04:10
1071Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF2:04:10
1072Dawn DavidsEskom GijimasF2:04:11
1073 Amanda-Lee Maddocks F 2:04:11
1074 Pippa Martin F 2:04:12
1075Saadia IsmailKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:04:12
1076Michael SaxbyM2:04:12
1077Magnate NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:04:13
1078John MommenBluffM2:04:19
1079 Niel Kruger M 2:04:35
1080Julie YoungNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:04:36
1081 Chetty M 2:04:44
1082Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:05:00
1083Amy LautenRun/Walk for LifeF2:05:03
1084Raj GovenderWoodviewM2:05:04
1085Yvonne LuriePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:05:05
1086Kim HudsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:05:40
1087Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF2:05:43
1088Indrin ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:05:44
1089 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:05:52
1090 Willem Fouche M 2:05:53
1091 Chris Brunsdon M 2:06:00
1092Darryl GordonStella Athletic ClubM2:06:03
1093Mandla SibekoM2:06:04
1094Monica BechanChatsworthF2:06:04
1095Hilton BarberAchillesM2:06:34
1096Bruce MaitreAchillesM2:06:34
1097Les SwartzEskom GijimasM2:06:47
1098 Msimango Nathi M 2:06:50
1099Soobramoney GramaniNewlands StridersM2:07:12
1100Sagren NaidooFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:07:13
1101Antoinette GibbsHighwayF2:07:20
1102Sylvia LawStella Athletic ClubF2:07:20
1103Feroza IshailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:07:21
1104Hemwanthi RamsaroupPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:07:25
1105Farhana FyzooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:07:35
1106 Geraldine Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF 2:07:40
1107Thiagaraj PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:07:41
1108Denver SaccarapanyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:07:48
1109Ravi GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:08:18
1110Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:23
1111Jeevaruthanura GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:25
1112Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:08:50
1113Jay NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:50
1114Inder RagunandPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:55
1115 Y Naidoo Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:08:56
1116 Mohamed Osman Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:08:56
1117Mogie GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:08:57
1118Morgan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:57
1119Renisha ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:08:57
1120Melvin NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:59
1121Shank RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:59
1122Sookoo SunjithPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:00
1123Victor PadayacheePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:01
1124Dayalan GanesenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:01
1125Govindasamy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:01
1126Hassam CassimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:02
1127Runjen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:02
1128Ernest MichaelPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:03
1129Sonpal DayaramPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:03
1130 V Govender Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:09:04
1131 S Jugganpadh Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:09:04
1132Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:05
1133Ritesh RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:05
1134Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:09:06
1135Anisha BehariWoodviewF2:09:06
1136 Zipho Mkhize F 2:09:06
1137Constance ButheleziF2:09:07
1138Stephen ChettyRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:07
1139 Arthur Phillips M 2:09:08
1140Graeme EastesRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:08
1141 D Pillay ChatsworthM 2:09:09
1142Ruthee AndheePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:09:09
1143Biki SitluRedro HarriersM2:09:09
1144 Nomusa Ngidi F 2:09:10
1145 Themba Qwabe M 2:09:12
1146Narainsamy GovindasamiNewlands StridersM2:09:35
1147Robin HonneysettSavagesM2:10:02
1148Chase ChingRiverside HarriersM2:10:34
1149Sipho MavundlaHighwayM2:10:41
1150Janette CochraneHighwayF2:11:00
1151Prue SpencerHighwayF2:11:01
1152Eunice MdandaF2:11:04
1153Katharine AtkinsonF2:11:07
1154Andrew AtkinsonM2:11:10
1155Anne StewartHighwayF2:11:15
1156Pamela van AulockHighwayF2:11:15
1157Bramdeow ParisChatsworthM2:11:18
1158Tony MoodleyWoodviewM2:11:23
1159Celia RosaAthletics NorthF2:11:36
1160Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM2:12:02
1161Jurina MeyerNedbank Running ClubF2:12:03
1162George LuceySavagesM2:12:09
1163Rhonda HarrowerPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:12:10
1164Liesel ManggosPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:12:10
1165Junaid KathradaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:12:38
1166Bala SubramanianDurban Athletic ClubM2:12:45
1167 Brent Chatterton M 2:12:46
1168Noluthando GoniweF2:12:55
1169Philippa GuichardVirginia Athletic ClubF2:13:19
1170Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF2:13:23
1171 G Govindsamy ChatsworthM 2:13:26
1172Haley de KlerkRun/Walk for LifeM2:13:41
1173 Alice Joubert F 2:14:08
1174Bridget SpangehlKearsney StridersF2:14:09
1175Nonkululeko MasikaneF2:14:09
1176Barry PazzardEskom GijimasM2:14:14
1177 Bronwyn Kilvington F 2:14:25
1178 Chantelle Roolvinki F 2:14:45
1179Eleaner CarrKearsney StridersF2:14:50
1180Margie DevineKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:14:54
1181William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:15:15
1182Shane CramptonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:15:16
1183Rob JohnsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:15:26
1184Antony ClaphamNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:15:30
1185Paul AshworthNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:15:34
1186Trish BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:15:43
1187Letitia ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:15:45
1188Claire KirkmanF2:15:46
1189Sue KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:15:54
1190 Mike Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:15:55
1191Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:16:07
1192Vaughan HauptfleischNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:16:08
1193Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:16:11
1194 Ed Wilson M 2:16:12
1195Bp NgcoboGemsportM2:16:12
1196 Saarah Moolla F 2:16:13
1197 Shamima Paruk F 2:16:13
1198 Raeesa Parul F 2:16:14
1199Lynne CrouchSydenhamF2:16:26
1200Tim TeddySydenhamM2:16:26
1201Julian JosephSydenhamM2:16:27
1202Alicia RyanSydenhamF2:16:27
1203 Aziswa Diangamandla F 2:16:28
1204Neville MuirPhobiansM2:16:28
1205Bejaylall LutchmenarainChatsworthM2:16:29
1206Oliver GovindasamyChatsworthM2:17:02
1207Ranjith RamnarainChatsworthM2:17:02
1208Eileen HallF2:17:13
1209Yolanda SamsonChatsworthF2:17:14
1210John HallNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:17:14
1211Maggie PillaySydenhamF2:17:48
1212 Rachel Chatterton F 2:17:48
1213Dan MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:17:49
1214Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1215Yesdhass KuppanChatsworthM2:22:00
1216Gerda WieseQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1217Roy HarrisQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1218Natalie WertheimQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1219Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1220Patrick ConnollyQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1221 Lindie Boord F 2:22:00
1222 Johan Boord M 2:22:00
1223Deon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1224Astrid WillsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1225Jonathon ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1226Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1227Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1228Geralin SchubachQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1229 Mccalder Calder M 2:22:00
1230Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1231Eilou de WetQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1232John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1233Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1234Hans BothaQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1235Chris RandallQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1236Fran SmitQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1237 Keith Clayton M 2:22:00
1238Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1239Cara PecheyQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1240Julee VabterQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1241Joanne RileyQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1242 Enja Potgieter F 2:22:00
1243Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1244Ari BuysQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1245Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1246Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1247Andrew YoungQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1248Matthew SnydersQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1249Aneke HarrisQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1250Dalene NeethlingQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1251 J Panday Queensburgh HarriersM 2:22:00
1252Fiona MccarthyQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1253Brendan BoulderQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1254Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1255Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1256Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1257Theresa van WykQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1258 Juan Swart M 2:22:00
1259Tony WebsterSAPS StridersM2:22:00
1260Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1261Gill JonesRiverside HarriersF2:22:00
1262Ronnie NaidooFordervilleM2:22:00
1263Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1264Charmaine BeachQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1265Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1266Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1267Elizabeth HayesF2:22:00
1268Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:00
1269Sandy AitkenQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1270Lisa EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1271Zona CuthbertQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1272Ian BeachM2:22:00
1273Colin BuckthorpM2:22:00
1274Adele WickersonQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:00
1275Vinesh JagarooWoodviewM2:23:00
1276Dave DalesSavagesM2:23:00
1277Debbie HonneysettSavagesF2:23:00
1278Kevin BradfieldSavagesM2:23:00
1279Fikile MhlongoF2:23:00
1280Cathy DaleSavagesF2:23:00
1281 Leigh Grobelaar F 2:23:00
1282Sally ShawSavagesF2:23:00
1283Mike MaziyaSavagesM2:23:00
1284John van der LindeSavagesM2:23:00
1285Robert RioheySavagesM2:23:00
1286Nandus MoolmanSavagesM2:23:00
1287Elize CilliersSavagesF2:23:00
1288Michelle BradfieldSavagesF2:23:00
1289Thina MaziyaSavagesF2:23:00
1290Pierre MareeSavagesM2:23:00
1291Sumita RamgareebRiverside HarriersF2:23:00
1292 Marc Stafford-Meyer M 2:23:00
1293Ren RuggeriSavagesM2:23:00
1294Deidre MareeSavagesF2:23:00
1295Dave WilliamsSavagesM2:23:00
1296Ken CraigSavagesM2:23:00
1297Cindy MemelaWestvilleF2:23:00
1298Charmaine BazleySavagesF2:23:00
1299Claire MoolmanSavagesF2:23:00
1300Judith MlabaSavagesF2:23:00
1301 Linda Kenton F 2:23:00
1302Rob HarperM2:23:00
1303Dave NichollsRun/Walk for LifeM2:23:00
1304Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF2:23:00
1305Sibongile CeleSavagesF2:23:00
1306Tilda TearleSavagesF2:23:00
1307Ashok RamrajWoodviewF2:23:00
1308Linda PayneRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1309Noreen SnaymanRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1310Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1311Wendy ChattertonRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1312Kursheed PadayacheePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:24:00
1313Clive TearleSavagesM2:24:00
1314Maryka ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1315Precious CeleRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1316Penelope ChapmanRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1317Tanya ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1318Dylan MattheeRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1319Lesley-Anne de LangeRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1320Robin HammanSaintsF2:24:00
1321Franklyn HallRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1322Frncis RawlinsRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1323Hilda AtanflietRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1324Nigel HarcourtRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1325Yolandi ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1326 Gail Stedlar F 2:24:00
1327 Lindiwe Mgabhi F 2:24:00
1328Susan PonsfordRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1329Philani MngadiRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1330 Felicity Perry F 2:24:00
1331Prawin SamaStella Athletic ClubM2:24:00
1332Frenchesca ClarkRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1333Charmaine WebsterRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1334 Samkelisiwe Mnculwane F 2:24:00
1335Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1336Debbie EllishRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1337Nicola KidwellRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1338Anita SchubachRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1339Rowan MattarbRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1340Pirrer MatheeRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1341Christine RaulstoneRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1342Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1343Felicity KromhoutRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1344Brian RowneyRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1345Norma de MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1346Val OppermanRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1347Shaun FinnRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1348Gerraldine KirtonRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1349Lenora CoveleRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1350Jane DickinsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1351Kate HartRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1352Giselle HallRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1353Sonja MatheeRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1354Kevin HammanSaintsM2:24:00
1355Haydn BradfieldSavagesM2:24:00
1356 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:24:00
1357Anitha PadayacheePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:24:00
1358Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1359Matthew ChapmanRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:00
1360 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 2:24:00
1361Iris de LangeRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1362 Vinoth Rampersad F 2:24:00
1363Gale ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1364Nicole PitoutRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1365Jabu ShangeSydenhamM2:25:00
1366Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF2:25:00
1367Linette HulleyBluffF2:25:00
1368Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:25:00
1369Jim StantonSavagesM2:25:00
1370Simone SchmidChilternF2:25:00
1371 Ruan Terluge M 2:25:00
1372Colleen EvansBluffF2:25:00
1373Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF2:25:00
1374Riana TheronBluffF2:25:00
1375Leigh MulderBluffF2:25:00
1376Zanel AlisonQueensburgh HarriersF2:25:00
1377Sharon LotzBluffF2:26:00
1378Desre GazeBluffF2:26:00
1379Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1380Zelda WesselsAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1381Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1382Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1383Anita JohannesSydenhamF2:26:00
1384Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1385Jacobus VisagieAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1386Barbara WagnerAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1387Albie van NiekerkAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1388Lionel GazeBluffM2:26:00
1389Cornel van AntwerpAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1390Gregory FergusonBluffM2:26:00
1391Andrea KretzmannAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1392Krishnie BalarakyAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1393Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1394Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1395Senta FoucheAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1396Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1397Chris JeevesBluffM2:26:00
1398Cara HulleyBluffF2:26:00
1399Jacquie WilliamsAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1400Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1401Muriel DohertyHighwayF2:26:00
1402Grant HowesBluffM2:26:00
1403Zibonele KhwelaAmanzimtotiM2:26:00
1404Lyn RadfordAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1405Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1406Yolande VisserBluffF2:26:00
1407William NeethlingBluffM2:26:00
1408Deborah StringerBluffF2:26:00
1409Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:26:00
1410Belinda StrangeAmanzimtotiF2:26:00
1411Ragie KewarDurban Athletic ClubF2:26:00
1412 Zoleka Manza F 2:27:00
1413 Maria Sotrodoulos F 2:27:00
1414Archie NaidooWoodviewM2:27:00
1415 Bridete Ngobo F 2:27:00
1416Alison DennisRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1417Debbie MacnauaraRiverside HarriersF2:28:00
1418Gregory FinnieSydenhamM2:28:00
1419Zanele MpofuRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1420Linda EllisRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1421Matt WatsonRun/Walk for LifeM2:28:00
1422Kim FoxonRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1423Jackie van de VenterRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1424Loly StoltzRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1425 Natasha Scheepers F 2:28:00
1426Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1427Vuvu MasindaRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1428 Dillan Swart M 2:28:00
1429Anicete BarnardRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:00
1430Lindelani MabasoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:00
1431Wendy DrewRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:00
1432Golam HoosenUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:29:00
1433Shane GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:00
1434Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:00
1435Madelein KirkpatrickRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:00
1436Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1437 Chris Gilbert-Green M 2:30:00
1438Carolyn BorchardF2:30:00
1439Tony KirkpatrickRun/Walk for LifeM2:30:00
1440Tim LeeChilternM2:30:00
1441Queenie NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubF2:30:00
1442John JoyceStella Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1443Ebrahim AsmalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1444Angie OrmshawF2:30:00
1445 Tracy Hodginson F 2:30:00
1446Thoko NkwanyanaEskom GijimasM2:30:00
1447Pamela WattBluffF2:30:00
1448Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1449Heather ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:30:00
1450Premdutt SinghSAPS StridersM2:30:00
1451 Geetha Namulall F 2:30:00
1452 Rick Muller M 2:30:00
1453Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1454Nirvan BhagwanChatsworthM2:30:00
1455Prenitha RamrajWoodviewF2:30:00
1456Debbie LiebenbergBluffF2:30:00
1457Sandra CorneYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:30:00
1458Janet MagwazaHillcrest VillagersF2:30:00
1459Kenneth WoodsM2:30:00
1460Garath OrmshawYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1461Danesh NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1462Yogan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1463 Freda Veldsman F 2:30:00
1464 Drugo Helliers M 2:30:00
1465Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:30:00
1466 B Majola uMlaziF 2:30:00
1467Shane JonesMidlandsM2:30:00
1468Enos WbandalelBluffM2:30:00
1469Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1470Nonhlanhla SheziGemsportF2:30:00
1471 Amber Arbile F 2:30:00
1472Len WilcoxStella Athletic ClubM2:30:00
1473Shiona JonesMidlandsF2:30:00
1474Judy RajooVerulam Athletic ClubF2:30:00

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Run/Walk for Life74
Queensburgh Harriers55
Chatsworth51
Hillcrest Villagers49
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club45
Stella Athletic Club38
Chiltern37
Eskom Gijimas33
Savages33
Bluff33
Pinetown District Athletic Club32
Woodview31
Riverside Harriers30
Nedbank Running Club28
Highway25
KwaZulu-Natal Striders24
Newlands Striders24
Amanzimtoti23
Forest Hills22
Natal Carbineers Running Club21
Sydenham21
Durban Athletic Club18
South Coast Striders18
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club17
Harlequin Harriers16
Oasis Crescent16
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club15
Chesterville Athletic Club14
Kearsney Striders14
DHS Old Boys13
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club11
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club10
SAPS Striders10
Verulam Athletic Club10
uBunye10
Collegians Harriers8
Athletics North8
Westville8
Inanda Qadi8
Maxed Elite7
Correctional Services7
KwaMashu7
University of KwaZulu-Natal7
Toyota6
Hammarsdale6
uMlazi5
uMhlathuze5
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club5
Midlands5
Fitness Beat5
Phuma5
Virginia Athletic Club5
Gemsport4
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club4
Mtubatuba4
Saints4
Mafukuzela4
Dolphin Coast Striders4
Phumanathi4
Richards Bay Harriers4
Bluff Meats F14
Muden4
Transnet3
Run for Fun3
Inanda Athletic Club3
Affies3
SAPS Ingwenya3
Florida3
Hulamin3
Spirit Wind3
South African National Defence Force3
Hilton Harriers2
Achilles2
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2
Mount Edgecombe Villagers2
Benoni Northerns2
SAPS2
Mandeni Harriers2
Save Orion2
Overkruin2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
Howick2
Folweni2
Willie Mtolo2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
Merewent2
Scottburgh2
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club2
Bidvest1
Legends Athletic Club1
Alex Wasps1
Khosa Road Runners1
Vryheid1
Genius1
Tongaat Panthers1
Zabalaza1
Pirates1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Wings1
Emnambithi Striders1
Cheetahs1
Redro Harriers1
Forderville1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
Telkom1
Zonkizizwe1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Spartan Harriers1
Growing Young1
Thembelisha1
Phobians1
Rand Athletic Club1