PDAC2010-01-24

25.0kmdistance
1:16:58winning time
1811finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Moses LepheanaNedbank Running ClubM1:16:58
2Kelvin PangisoMaxed EliteM1:17:12
3Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM1:17:58
4Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM1:18:30
5Professor MollenMaxed EliteM1:19:37
6Bongmusa MthembuMaxed EliteM1:21:06
7Michael NgasekeMaxed EliteM1:22:06
8Sandile LembethaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:23:11
9Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM1:24:39
10Sandile MakhayeMaxed EliteM1:24:48
11Bernard PhalatsaneNedbank Running ClubM1:25:04
12Thabiso NgalonkuluChatsworthM1:25:20
13Mabaso JabulaniHillcrest VillagersM1:25:20
14Knowledge MokheleMaxed EliteM1:25:29
15Mfanufikile MngungwaMaxed EliteM1:26:45
16Vusi CeleMaxed EliteM1:27:11
17Dumisami MtaungNedbank Running ClubM1:27:50
18Bongani ZwaneNatal CarbineersM1:27:58
19Andries TelangToyotaM1:28:10
20Nkwenza NgubaneMaxed EliteM1:28:14
21Martin NgwenyaMaxed EliteM1:28:37
22Nkosingiphile NtuliScottburghM1:29:05
23Fani SiglobileNewlands StridersM1:29:17
24Peter SehlohoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:29:35
25Mbuyiswa ManciM1:29:50
26Philani MzoloNedbank Running ClubM1:29:57
27 Mava Ngaliman M 1:30:03
28Xolani MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM1:30:06
29Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM1:30:09
30Cyril MkhizeEskom GijimasM1:30:53
31Simphiwe NtentesaToyotaM1:31:02
32 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal CarbineersM 1:31:12
33Sibongiseni MthembuuBunyeM1:31:16
34Sipho NhongulelaMaxed EliteM1:31:31
35Eric TshobauBunyeM1:31:34
36Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:31:35
37Siphelele ZondiSAPS StridersM1:31:37
38Thys SmitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:31:40
39NyamakaziEskom GijimasM1:32:24
40Mzwamandla ZondiMaxed EliteM1:32:47
41Bheki NhlengethwaM1:32:59
42Eno NgubaneMaxed EliteM1:33:00
43 Sthembiso Masikane M 1:33:10
44Maxwell CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM1:33:14
45Madawo GarikaiMaxed EliteM1:33:26
46Clever ChidzivauBunyeM1:33:55
47Samson SamsonMtubatubaM1:33:57
48Martin Sandile MdladlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:34:02
49Zenzele MthesileKearsney StridersM1:34:12
50Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM1:34:34
51Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:34:39
52Aron MatandabusoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:34:43
53Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:34:43
54David NdlovuEskom GijimasM1:34:56
55Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:35:16
56 Mlungisi MtubatubaM 1:35:17
57Lindokuhle NtuliM1:35:21
58Celumusa MbuyisaForest HillsM1:35:22
59Siphosakhe KhumaloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:35:46
60Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM1:35:59
61Michael MolefeQueensburgh HarriersM1:36:01
62Dumsani ManziniBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:36:02
63Sbusiso MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:36:04
64Vusie CeleSAPS StridersM1:36:31
65Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:36:39
66Mandla MokoonaMtubatubaM1:36:42
67Sandile SheziNatal CarbineersM1:36:55
68Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM1:37:24
69 Alle ??? M 1:37:40
70Jonathan EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM1:37:42
71Lucky MdladlaNedbank Running ClubM1:37:51
72Zamani DumaKearsney StridersM1:38:19
73Mongezi MnxasamauBunyeM1:38:53
74Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:38:58
75Sifiso BusaneClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:39:03
76Bheki BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:39:15
77Nkosi MjwaraNatal CarbineersM1:39:20
78Christian MjoliHillcrest VillagersM1:39:31
79Stithembiso NgibaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:39:42
80Paul CannellHillcrest VillagersM1:39:44
81Skhumbuzo ZondiGod's Golden AcreM1:39:54
82Joseph SokhelaSAPSM1:39:59
83Mphakanyiswa KhumaloNewlands StridersM1:40:17
84Danielle AdlamBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:40:24
85John RenwickScottburghM1:40:27
86 Victor Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:41:22
87Joseph GwalaM1:41:35
88 M Magingwane M 1:42:09
89Mbanjwa ThembinkosiHillcrest VillagersM1:42:13
90Cary-Ann SmithMaxed EliteF1:42:15
91Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM1:42:32
92Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM1:42:43
93Vusi ShangeM1:43:03
94Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM1:43:17
95 Ayanda Ngubane M 1:43:19
96Wayde SmithWestvilleM1:43:21
97Thokozani MhlunguClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:43:30
98Mazwi HlongwanaEskom GijimasM1:44:03
99Grant CummingsDHS Old BoysM1:44:18
100Lucky NdabaNatal CarbineersM1:44:32
101Nathi MtmalaneCorrectional ServicesM1:44:38
102Nkisiyaz NgemaNtunjambiliM1:44:55
103Philip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM1:45:00
104Bheka BhenguMaxed EliteM1:45:53
105Hopewell HlabeSpirit WindM1:46:17
106Victor NdlovuMaxed EliteM1:46:32
107Richard HarrisonM1:46:33
108Vincent MazibukouBunyeM1:46:35
109Melani van RooyenRichards Bay HarriersF1:46:36
110Vusi ZuluSAPS StridersM1:46:49
111Nhlanhla MjwabaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:47:03
112Siyabonga MemelaM1:47:05
113 S Ngoma NtunjambiliM 1:47:06
114Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM1:47:20
115Sibusiso NtuliMaxed EliteM1:47:21
116 N Maguduzewi Correctional ServicesM 1:47:26
117Michael de VilliersNedbank Running ClubM1:47:27
118Thembinkosi LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:47:28
119Kristian TierneyHillcrest VillagersM1:47:28
120Thokozane MadondoM1:47:41
121Dumisani MbiliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:47:48
122Brian GebuzaWestvilleM1:47:50
123Sarah ScottCollegians HarriersF1:47:58
124Phillip LamubaAfricaM1:48:03
125Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:48:07
126Thanda SiloaneDurban Athletic ClubM1:48:15
127 Mdu Stella Athletic ClubM 1:48:17
128Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:48:18
129Paul WorsnipWestvilleM1:48:19
130Ant SandersonWestvilleM1:48:28
131Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:48:40
132 H Sithebe Maritzburg CityM 1:48:47
133Grant HarperVirginia Athletic ClubM1:48:52
134Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:49:04
135Lucas KrugerEskom GijimasM1:49:33
136 P Hlophe M 1:50:11
137Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM1:50:19
138Vukani SheziKwaMashuM1:50:20
139Ross MckechnieWestvilleM1:50:21
140Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF1:50:54
141Bhekiyiso MotholaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:50:55
142Nick SissingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:50:59
143Ndumiso ZuluM1:51:12
144Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF1:51:20
145Sibusiso SangweniVerulam Athletic ClubM1:51:21
146Rob McinerneyWestvilleM1:51:38
147Stephan van der MerweMidlandsM1:51:57
148Thulani ZondoKwaMashuM1:52:05
149Vanessa ZimmermanKearsney StridersF1:52:13
150Andrew ReedWestvilleM1:52:18
151Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM1:52:24
152Nkosi NgcoboM1:52:28
153Dale WardellChilternM1:52:32
154John ZunguStella Athletic ClubM1:52:38
155Mshini MbanjuzaStella Athletic ClubM1:52:44
156Mandla GcabasheNedbank Running ClubM1:52:47
157Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:52:47
158Rob ThomsonM1:52:52
159Kevin MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM1:53:12
160Patrick NgubaneuBunyeM1:53:18
161Juan BotsisSavagesM1:53:20
162Wayne WridgeaySouth Coast StridersM1:53:22
163Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:53:23
164Desmond TorrHillcrest VillagersM1:53:40
165Debbie EatonCollegians HarriersF1:53:51
166Shaun FinnTwini Athletic ClubM1:54:08
167 Nkosinathi Khanyile M 1:54:11
168Petros ShumiZabalazaM1:54:19
169Cade PillayWoodviewM1:54:27
170Simom ??uBunyeM1:54:31
171Stephen OwenKearsney StridersM1:54:31
172 Sean Dupont M 1:55:06
173Sipho NgxolaM1:55:06
174Rajesh BooplalStonebridgeM1:55:14
175John BrowettScottburghM1:55:15
176Caiphus SokhuluNewlands StridersM1:55:16
177Gary BabichMaxed EliteM1:55:18
178Patricia BahlmannSpirit WindF1:55:29
179Amos KhumaloKwaMashuM1:55:30
180Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM1:55:48
181Siyabonga JaliNedbank Running ClubM1:55:54
182Phelelani SheziVerulam Athletic ClubM1:56:03
183Wendy DuronCollegians HarriersF1:56:12
184Bheki MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:56:19
185Mseni NtombelaEskom GijimasM1:56:24
186Neill WillisAmanzimtotiM1:56:28
187Martin ErasmusWestvilleM1:56:28
188Kelli RyanKearsney StridersF1:56:32
189 V Zulu M 1:56:39
190Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF1:56:49
191David McdonaldBluffM1:57:05
192Mdu BiyelaDurban Athletic ClubM1:57:06
193 S Ngubane Eskom GijimasM 1:57:07
194Deon PretoriusWestvilleM1:57:09
195Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM1:57:16
196Graham HowseKearsney StridersM1:57:23
197Nandus MoolmanSavagesM1:57:28
198Andrew ErasmusM1:57:28
199Paul StewartSavagesM1:57:29
200Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:57:35
201Shani SilverKearsney StridersF1:57:39
202Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM1:57:39
203Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM1:57:43
204Br MadonguChesterville Athletic ClubM1:57:49
205Slindele HlopheM1:57:51
206Stu FerrerM1:57:52
207Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:57:56
208Raj GovenderStonebridgeM1:57:57
209 S Pillay ChatsworthM 1:57:57
210Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:57:57
211Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:57:59
212Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF1:58:00
213Danny MoodleyNewlands StridersM1:58:03
214Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF1:58:10
215 A Randhayal Emnambithi StridersM 1:58:21
216Craig FryMaxed EliteM1:58:24
217Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM1:58:44
218Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:58:45
219Stephen LightDHS Old BoysM1:58:51
220Nico HattinghEskom GijimasM1:58:58
221 Y Jengwa Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:59:00
222Francois HoubertAthletics NorthM1:59:02
223Jaco van BuurenM1:59:04
224Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:59:05
225Karl CloeckStella Athletic ClubM1:59:09
226Henning SteinhaganSaintsM1:59:12
227Mark WrightForest HillsM1:59:14
228Christopher MtshilibaSavagesM1:59:14
229Justin ButtForest HillsM1:59:20
230Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM1:59:26
231Bradley AliphonVirginia Athletic ClubM1:59:29
232Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:59:29
233Warren MorganHillcrest VillagersM1:59:32
234Norman ParnellKearsney StridersM1:59:36
235Rentia DenissenWestvilleF1:59:39
236Roy IssacDurban Athletic ClubM1:59:41
237Gareth BrockettWestvilleM1:59:41
238Luke SteenkampStella Athletic ClubM1:59:42
239Andrew SandlerDHS Old BoysM1:59:58
240Candice KaterDolphin Coast StridersF1:59:59
241Andrew CroleDolphin Coast StridersM1:59:59
242Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM2:00:08
243Greg HardieChilternM2:00:09
244Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:00:11
245Lindelani ShaziScottburghM2:00:13
246Bossie BoshoffBluffM2:00:14
247Robert HastieHillcrest VillagersM2:00:27
248Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM2:00:32
249Bhekinkosi NgwbaneNedbank Running ClubM2:00:32
250Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:00:35
251Matthew O NeillWestvilleM2:00:43
252Bonginkosi NzamauMlaziM2:00:46
253Byron van DeventerWestvilleM2:00:48
254Jason HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:03
255Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF2:01:17
256Duane DicksWestvilleM2:01:21
257Israel MabangaM2:01:21
258Marius VenterWestvilleM2:01:24
259David SwartKearsney StridersM2:01:28
260Wendy EarlKearsney StridersF2:01:30
261Frank PreenBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:01:30
262Greg WichtWestvilleM2:01:35
263 Kirsten King F 2:01:35
264Duncan WichtM2:01:39
265Kim LoweWestvilleF2:01:41
266Gregg MitchellHillcrest VillagersM2:01:45
267David ArdeHillcrest VillagersM2:01:53
268 Thabo Newlands StridersM 2:01:54
269Pat DammannForest HillsF2:02:01
270Taryn FordChilternF2:02:01
271Gregory KethForest HillsM2:02:07
272Lisette MundellEskom GijimasF2:02:23
273 Z Bhengu KwaMashuM 2:02:27
274Angelo PageNatal CarbineersM2:02:31
275Alisin JaliNedbank Running ClubM2:02:34
276Vitus DlaminiuBunyeM2:02:38
277 G Tanner BluffM 2:02:39
278Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM2:02:39
279Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM2:02:43
280John SageM2:02:54
281 T Thula Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:02:56
282Stewart CalderHowickM2:03:21
283 B Mabuya Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM 2:03:26
284Grant KerrM2:03:26
285Karen FisherWestvilleF2:03:33
286Tammy DennillWestvilleF2:03:40
287Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM2:03:41
288Bruce GilsonKearsney StridersM2:03:45
289Mike RockeyM2:03:48
290Ian GrayChilternM2:03:51
291Andile ShobaM2:03:55
292Daniel NcwaneStella Athletic ClubM2:03:57
293 G Govender Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:04:03
294Dick StubbsBluffM2:04:07
295Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF2:04:09
296Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:04:09
297Brandon RobertsonStella Athletic ClubM2:04:10
298Dean NichollsHillcrest VillagersM2:04:21
299Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM2:04:22
300Nigel SherrittStella Athletic ClubM2:04:23
301Moray CalderHowickM2:04:23
302Sajida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF2:04:23
303Steve GriffithsStella Athletic ClubM2:04:27
304Sid ReddyChatsworthM2:04:29
305Rowan ShortHillcrest VillagersM2:04:37
306Kevin GertnebachKearsney StridersM2:04:38
307Patrick KellyKearsney StridersM2:04:39
308Kevin HumphreysStella Athletic ClubM2:04:43
309Greta de WetForest HillsF2:04:49
310Vusi SimelaneKearsney StridersM2:04:49
311Ryan HamiltonM2:04:51
312Richard MackWestvilleM2:04:55
313Shlembiso MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM2:05:10
314Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF2:05:17
315Lindsey WatkeysWestvilleF2:05:25
316Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM2:05:27
317Anthony BairdM2:05:45
318Dave ClokeForest HillsM2:05:46
319Julie FourieHillcrest VillagersF2:05:48
320Khofi MathonsiEskom GijimasM2:05:49
321 Dirk Coetzee Forest HillsM 2:05:54
322Heath MeadowsMidlandsM2:05:56
323Garth CatheyMidlandsM2:06:04
324 Tocer 2:06:05
325Michelle WilmansWestvilleF2:06:08
326Rob KaletschQueensburgh HarriersM2:06:09
327Blanche MoilaSavagesF2:06:13
328Warwick HulbertSaintsM2:06:15
329Ian ZunckelSaintsM2:06:18
330Ryno Du PreezSpirit WindM2:06:27
331Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:06:31
332Trish TaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF2:06:35
333Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM2:06:43
334Gary CockingWestvilleM2:06:44
335VauganKearsney StridersM2:06:46
336Sean RobertsWestvilleM2:06:47
337Vishnu NaidooChatsworthM2:06:47
338Gerard RudolphKearsney StridersM2:06:49
339Thembinkosi ButheleziSavagesM2:06:53
340Lionel HahnQueensburgh HarriersM2:06:58
341Richard de KlerkM2:07:01
342 Mark Cranston M 2:07:09
343Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:07:12
344Amith SiebalakChatsworthM2:07:17
345Johan CronjeWestvilleM2:07:19
346Phil GillNatal CarbineersM2:07:28
347Z NxongoNedbank Running ClubM2:07:29
348Jenny TyersDHS Old BoysF2:07:30
349Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM2:07:33
350Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM2:07:36
351Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM2:07:38
352Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:07:41
353Thembinkosi MsomiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:07:44
354 John Ramahata M 2:07:44
355Collin ReddyWoodviewM2:07:47
356Craig MainstoneHillcrest VillagersM2:07:50
357Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM2:07:51
358Ravi PadayacheeNewlands StridersM2:07:55
359 N Xhakaza NtunjambiliM 2:08:03
360Geoff PottChatsworthM2:08:05
361Andrew PentzEskom GijimasM2:08:06
362 D Siwait ChatsworthM 2:08:09
363Dominique D UnienvilleKearsney StridersM2:08:15
364Philip BoucherWestvilleM2:08:17
365Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM2:08:19
366Kwazi VlolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:08:20
367Ntokozo MazekaEskom GijimasM2:08:22
368Michael StrydomForest HillsM2:08:25
369Kurt SmithWestvilleM2:08:26
370Emmanuel MufamadiReal GijimasM2:08:26
371Mitchell ReedSaintsM2:08:27
372Noel VartyHillcrest VillagersM2:08:28
373Simon CahillForest HillsM2:08:28
374Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:08:29
375Michelle Hall-JonesVirginia Athletic ClubF2:08:31
376Trevor JonesWestvilleM2:08:33
377Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF2:08:36
378Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM2:08:37
379Basil MuirStella Athletic ClubM2:08:37
380Tosh MakuEskom GijimasM2:08:38
381Vusi GumedeM2:08:40
382Dave LoweWestvilleM2:08:41
383Deon Du PlessisChilternM2:08:41
384Gordon HowieM2:08:41
385Martin HallCollegians HarriersM2:08:45
386Brett GrayCollegians HarriersM2:08:47
387Attie KrugerNatal CarbineersM2:08:47
388Paul PutterScottburghM2:08:49
389Jabulani MdlalosePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:08:49
390Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM2:08:56
391Mark WardellChilternM2:08:56
392Tracey AllisonWestvilleF2:08:57
393Ryan WalkerDHS Old BoysM2:09:05
394 Matt Botha M 2:09:05
395Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM2:09:11
396Craig BlewettWestvilleM2:09:17
397Rozanne TophamF2:09:21
398Riann VorsterQueensburgh HarriersM2:09:27
399 M Khumalo SydenhamM 2:09:31
400 N Ndlela Newlands StridersM 2:09:32
401Justin FlyHowickM2:09:35
402Vikash SinghM2:09:35
403Patrick BriscoeHowickM2:09:38
404Nel NaidooChatsworthM2:09:38
405Dorothy GallagherKearsney StridersF2:09:39
406Roshine NatasenHighwayF2:09:41
407 Jakobus Heyneke M 2:09:41
408Vivek NatasenHighwayM2:09:42
409Brian NdabaEskom GijimasM2:09:45
410Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF2:09:50
411Bernard KaramAthletics NorthM2:09:51
412Stephen FrizelleDolphin Coast StridersM2:09:52
413Suresh OreeWoodviewM2:09:56
414Rob MilneChilternM2:10:04
415Gordon DrakeRiverside HarriersM2:10:09
416Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF2:10:12
417 Andile Khathi M 2:10:13
418Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM2:10:20
419Justin BakerM2:10:23
420Richard LongM2:10:30
421Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM2:10:32
422Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF2:10:36
423 A Govender ChatsworthM 2:10:43
424Roy RobertsNatal CarbineersM2:10:47
425Lesley MayerChilternF2:10:49
426Mandla NtuliHillcrest VillagersM2:10:51
427Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM2:10:55
428Cuan WalkerMaxed EliteM2:10:58
429A SteelTwini Athletic ClubM2:11:00
430Thembeka LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:11:04
431Michael MansonNatal CarbineersM2:11:08
432Cyril van WyheBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:11:09
433Tony PietersenM2:11:17
434 T Govender ChatsworthM 2:11:20
435Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM2:11:23
436Dhanapaul GovenderChatsworthM2:11:29
437Bongikosi LembedeSAPS StridersM2:11:29
438Albert MarkNewlands StridersM2:11:30
439Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM2:11:31
440Nkosithini XorileM2:11:35
441Craig WalkerWestvilleM2:11:40
442Wayne DreyerWestvilleM2:11:46
443Alison BrownHillcrest VillagersF2:11:59
444Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM2:12:02
445Madlala MosesKwaMashuM2:12:03
446Fred MckenzieWestvilleM2:12:06
447Jodi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF2:12:07
448Paul ShabalalauMlaziM2:12:08
449Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM2:12:09
450Emma de La HeyDHS Old BoysF2:12:11
451Cyril MolefeuBunyeM2:12:12
452Justic ShangeSydenhamM2:12:12
453Kevin SwartDHS Old BoysM2:12:12
454Sandra NightingaleHillcrest VillagersF2:12:13
455Geoff NightingaleHillcrest VillagersM2:12:15
456Rammy GovenderHulaminM2:12:20
457Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM2:12:20
458 Gareth Seago M 2:12:23
459 B Richards SydenhamM 2:12:26
460Jimmy HowseStella Athletic ClubM2:12:32
461Anthony EvansSaintsM2:12:33
462Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM2:12:36
463Michael JonkerKearsney StridersM2:12:48
464Alan PetzerChilternM2:12:49
465Andrea BattagliaBluffM2:12:53
466Julia HacklandF2:12:56
467Gordon HuttonScottburghM2:12:56
468Gary BarnesWestvilleM2:12:56
469Dave DruceSavagesM2:12:57
470Melissa DitzDHS Old BoysF2:12:57
471Simon MthiyaneM2:12:58
472Faizel AllyNedbank Running ClubM2:12:59
473Tamryn WorsnipF2:13:03
474Jono SacksSAPS StridersM2:13:06
475Catherine KellyDHS Old BoysF2:13:08
476Glenn StaplesForest HillsM2:13:08
477Andrew PerkinsSAPS StridersM2:13:11
478Kathy KrugerEskom GijimasF2:13:12
479Tony SingawryUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:13:15
480Donald TocknelKearsney StridersM2:13:15
481Sandi StrudwickDHS Old BoysF2:13:15
482Trevor van StraatenBluffM2:13:28
483Craig MaguireSaintsM2:13:29
484Wayne SuddingSaintsM2:13:36
485Reuben RossouwQueensburgh HarriersM2:13:44
486Normon BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM2:13:46
487Paul BaldocchiM2:13:47
488Grant PedlerForest HillsM2:13:49
489Elize van der MerweEskom GijimasF2:13:53
490Wayne WhitefordStella Athletic ClubM2:13:55
491Trish WinterboeruMhlathuzeF2:13:55
492Craig VivianDHS Old BoysM2:13:59
493 Johan Coetzee Fast FeetM 2:14:00
494Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM2:14:12
495Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM2:14:12
496Irmgard FranzsenNatal CarbineersF2:14:19
497Karen WarrenKearsney StridersF2:14:19
498Jed KrigeKearsney StridersM2:14:21
499Lindie SchoemanQueensburgh HarriersF2:14:26
500Katie RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF2:14:27
501Michael LockeStella Athletic ClubM2:14:31
502Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM2:14:33
503Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:14:35
504Sean OellermanDurban Athletic ClubM2:14:50
505Julian KarpMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:14:55
506Steven ArendseNedbank Running ClubM2:14:56
507Ernest MbuyaziPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:58
508 Kwazi Dube M 2:15:00
509Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF2:15:01
510Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:15:01
511Herbert KoetsierM2:15:02
512Matt KretzmannSaintsM2:15:03
513Rich TarrSavagesM2:15:13
514Brett CampbellSaintsM2:15:14
515Lesley LeagasF2:15:30
516Phumulani MsimanaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:15:38
517Patrick MnyanduVerulam Athletic ClubM2:15:47
518Helena MuirWestvilleF2:15:55
519Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF2:16:01
520Gisele AndersonSavagesF2:16:02
521Bheka MngwengaNedbank Running ClubM2:16:02
522Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM2:16:03
523Thulelani GumedeKearsney StridersM2:16:05
524Hayley ThompsonAthletics NorthF2:16:13
525Alan WassermanAthletics NorthM2:16:14
526Dennis Houston-McmillanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:16:15
527Vis ReddySouth Coast StridersM2:16:16
528Francis MbathaNewlands StridersM2:16:17
529Jonathan AldridgeQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:17
530Donna MyburghWestvilleF2:16:24
531Hans PakendorfDHS Old BoysM2:16:34
532Bhekumndeni NzamaKearsney StridersM2:16:40
533Johan BurgerAmanzimtotiM2:16:41
534Cherylyn GaucheForest HillsF2:16:42
535Leslie van RomburghEskom GijimasF2:16:44
536Vanessa SkinnerStella Athletic ClubF2:16:47
537Derika GeyerHarlequin HarriersF2:16:48
538Nicholas RowseM2:16:49
539Neil CarlyleAthletics NorthM2:16:51
540Thuthukani NgobeseSAPS StridersM2:16:52
541Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM2:16:52
542Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:53
543Karen GreenForest HillsF2:16:57
544Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:16:59
545Chris BurtonForest HillsM2:17:01
546Ernst BothaSouth Coast StridersM2:17:02
547Andre KerdachiM2:17:05
548Clive DyerWestvilleM2:17:08
549 G Naicker Durban Athletic ClubM 2:17:09
550Andrew CampWestvilleM2:17:12
551Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM2:17:13
552Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM2:17:15
553Fanzi MkhizeToyotaM2:17:18
554Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM2:17:21
555Evan HanesBluffM2:17:22
556Anthony BishopHillcrest VillagersM2:17:24
557Thabani KhumaloM2:17:26
558Nelson NxumaloChilternM2:17:27
559Jason CrookesM2:17:28
560 Luke Willaimson M 2:17:29
561 Michael Kearsney StridersM 2:17:30
562Nhlanhla KhanyileRun/Walk for LifeM2:17:31
563 M Naidoo M 2:17:31
564Gavin LinnettMaxed EliteM2:17:32
565Elmarie KingDolphin Coast StridersF2:17:32
566Nicolette VisserWestvilleF2:17:36
567Rowland VisserWestvilleM2:17:39
568Mike KoningHarlequin HarriersM2:17:41
569Alison ParleWestvilleF2:17:44
570Anthony WestBluffM2:17:46
571 D Perumal WoodviewM 2:17:47
572Penny JarvieUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:17:51
573Bree CampsF2:17:55
574Barry SpencerWestvilleM2:17:56
575Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:17:56
576Raymond CeleM2:17:56
577 Thaban Bhengu M 2:18:01
578Sam ????Hillcrest VillagersM2:18:02
579Richard BrownStella Athletic ClubM2:18:07
580Ryan MitchellHillcrest VillagersM2:18:08
581Connie de BruinNewcastle HarriersM2:18:10
582Michael FellVirginia Athletic ClubM2:18:10
583Claire FarrimondAmanzimtotiF2:18:12
584Shane FarrimondAmanzimtotiM2:18:13
585Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF2:18:13
586Alan MckenzieBluffM2:18:15
587Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF2:18:15
588Sithembiso HlopheuBunyeM2:18:16
589Saras NaidooHillcrest VillagersF2:18:17
590Anand SookrajChatsworthM2:18:18
591Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM2:18:20
592Neren LorrickChatsworthM2:18:20
593Brenda HallidayHillcrest VillagersF2:18:21
594Eric JarvieHillcrest VillagersM2:18:21
595Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM2:18:22
596Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM2:18:24
597Paul BrownDHS Old BoysM2:18:25
598Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:18:27
599Trevor Hart-JonesM2:18:32
600Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM2:18:33
601Ngobese NomthethoChilternM2:18:34
602Antony LeeChilternM2:18:48
603Neelan GovenderChatsworthM2:18:58
604Julian MurugenChatsworthM2:19:04
605Bhekani MpungoseSAPS StridersM2:19:05
606Cheron McconnellKearsney StridersF2:19:09
607Livingstone LootzDurban Athletic ClubM2:19:19
608Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM2:19:22
609Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF2:19:35
610Fen van TonderDHS Old BoysF2:19:35
611Vijan ChettyChatsworthM2:19:39
612 F Chetty ChatsworthM 2:19:42
613Phoebe ReddingHillcrest VillagersF2:19:43
614Jeremy ReddingHillcrest VillagersM2:19:44
615Maritza VenterWestvilleF2:19:44
616Sean OlivierAmanzimtotiM2:19:45
617Peter MaraisHillcrest VillagersM2:19:45
618Kelvin BauerStella Athletic ClubM2:19:47
619Bertha OlumeneF2:19:47
620Peter BauerStella Athletic ClubM2:19:51
621Lizelle BothaAmanzimtotiF2:19:53
622Peter BaasdenBluffM2:19:56
623Dominique MarotKearsney StridersM2:19:57
624 Y Govender ChatsworthM 2:19:58
625Ken TonkinWestvilleM2:20:00
626John MacdonaldBluffM2:20:08
627Johan BorstlapRiverside HarriersM2:20:08
628Simon MooreKearsney StridersM2:20:08
629Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:20:10
630Sharmen NaikerVerulam Athletic ClubF2:20:18
631Konrad ZehrtHillcrest VillagersM2:20:20
632Steve GarrettKearsney StridersM2:20:21
633Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM2:20:24
634Simon CollinsWestvilleM2:20:24
635 Rob Bentley 2:20:26
636Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:20:26
637Dev NaidooMerewentM2:20:26
638Gregg ???BluffM2:20:27
639Julius SimbineM2:20:30
640 C Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:20:38
641Tyran CatheyMidlandsM2:20:38
642Nomer SaifEskom GijimasM2:20:43
643Peter ChettyChatsworthM2:20:43
644Madelain ClarkAmanzimtotiF2:20:53
645Charles JohnstonChilternM2:20:53
646Nick PoussonChilternM2:20:56
647Angela BoulleChilternF2:20:57
648Roy LeisegangChilternM2:20:58
649 T van Staden Stella Athletic ClubM 2:20:59
650Mathys OlivierM2:21:05
651Samanatha ProctorKearsney StridersF2:21:06
652Gill StrakerHillcrest VillagersF2:21:08
653Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:21:08
654Sarah van HeerdenHillcrest VillagersF2:21:18
655Christopher FinlayDHS Old BoysM2:21:19
656Chris AkalSavagesM2:21:22
657Mary-Ann TaylorClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF2:21:25
658Robert PilditchSavagesM2:21:26
659 S Whalla DHS Old BoysM 2:21:30
660Fred MedlockHillcrest VillagersM2:21:30
661Shane CarterBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:21:31
662Rod TarbyM2:21:31
663Bryan GrimbeekM2:21:34
664Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:21:34
665Roshan RamfelDurban Athletic ClubM2:21:35
666Kim RomWestvilleF2:21:35
667Dale BlakeHillcrest VillagersF2:21:38
668Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:21:39
669 M Raju ChatsworthM 2:21:39
670Narainsamy Raju GovenderChatsworthM2:21:41
671Denise JohansenHarlequin HarriersF2:21:42
672Bradley VerePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:21:43
673 J Gowar RichmondM 2:21:43
674John ChristieCollegians HarriersM2:21:44
675Jonathan RobertsSouth Coast StridersM2:21:53
676Stuart DugganHilton HarriersM2:21:59
677Keith CleverHilton HarriersM2:22:01
678Jakes ErasmusQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:05
679Phil SimForest HillsM2:22:06
680Cathy TroddSaintsF2:22:11
681Achim BraigWestvilleM2:22:15
682Caryn ChelinWestvilleF2:22:18
683Liz ChelinWestvilleF2:22:19
684Paul PearceWestvilleM2:22:22
685Sam KidgellSavagesF2:22:30
686Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM2:22:30
687Michelle MacinnesHighwayF2:22:32
688Bonginkosi KanyileNewlands StridersM2:22:34
689 Trevor WoodviewM 2:22:37
690Faizel VahedSydenhamM2:22:38
691Kevin O BrienSparM2:22:39
692Craig ShillerChilternM2:22:40
693Suran MaharajWoodviewM2:22:41
694Sharon MackenzieCollegians HarriersF2:22:41
695James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:22:43
696Jacque TerblancheDHS Old BoysF2:22:43
697Russell HolmesSpirit WindM2:22:46
698Hylton DoyleQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:47
699Iris VogelsangForest HillsF2:23:03
700Bev HardieChilternF2:23:06
701Naizen RajkumarTongaat PanthersM2:23:11
702David SchiltHillcrest VillagersM2:23:11
703Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF2:23:12
704Stuart CoxWestvilleM2:23:12
705Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF2:23:13
706Liesl FaughtPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:23:14
707 N Mkhize Stella Athletic ClubM 2:23:16
708Kim HoganStella Athletic ClubF2:23:19
709Amy HyltonSaintsF2:23:19
710Nicola SchroederForest HillsF2:23:22
711 B Mapekula Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:23:28
712 P Govender Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:23:29
713 K Perumal Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:23:29
714Manuela WoodrowChilternF2:23:31
715Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM2:23:31
716Brenda Du PlessisChilternF2:23:33
717Brendan BurgerChilternM2:23:34
718Peter PearseKearsney StridersM2:23:38
719Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF2:23:40
720Adriaan GressingHarlequin HarriersM2:23:45
721Jesse McconnellSavagesM2:23:46
722Simon ChamaneHulaminM2:23:48
723 Wayne Virginia Athletic ClubM 2:23:54
724Caroline MerzKearsney StridersF2:23:56
725Julia CullinanHillcrest VillagersF2:23:57
726Rajen NaickerRun for FunM2:24:04
727Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM2:24:05
728 G Smit Hillcrest VillagersM 2:24:10
729Upasna BechanNewlands StridersF2:24:15
730Dayalan GanesenMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:24:15
731Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM2:24:22
732Patrick GasaSydenhamM2:24:23
733Cara KoopmanStella Athletic ClubF2:24:24
734Nicholas AlcockStella Athletic ClubM2:24:24
735Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:24:25
736Dawn MaclearPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF2:24:27
737Tracy ThomsonForest HillsF2:24:28
738Belinda van den BergStella Athletic ClubF2:24:36
739Mergan NaidooWoodviewM2:24:41
740Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM2:24:42
741Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF2:24:44
742Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM2:24:44
743 B Hlongwane SAPS IngwenyaM 2:24:45
744Mandla GaselaEskom GijimasM2:24:45
745Debby HavemannF2:24:48
746 V France Hillcrest VillagersM 2:24:54
747Andrew KempChilternM2:24:55
748Bridget FarrellHillcrest VillagersF2:24:59
749Gail HansonKearsney StridersF2:25:03
750Riaan PotgieterM2:25:03
751Annelise VolekForest HillsF2:25:05
752Derek BrownMaritzburg StridersM2:25:05
753Tracy CliffAthletics NorthF2:25:08
754Thea CogillKearsney StridersF2:25:09
755Garth CogillKearsney StridersM2:25:15
756Debbie CurrieEskom GijimasF2:25:15
757Neil PatherRun for FunM2:25:16
758 S Khuzwayo Eskom GijimasM 2:25:16
759Timothy McgregorScottburghM2:25:22
760Kate HoskenF2:25:23
761Dumisani MkhizeHighwayM2:25:24
762Lloyd ShabalalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:25:25
763David WatlingM2:25:28
764Paul HaselauWestvilleM2:25:29
765Mduduzi NtombelaM2:25:29
766Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM2:25:34
767Mhiensi DlaminiHighwayM2:25:35
768Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:25:35
769John DlaminiHighwayM2:25:37
770Surendra NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM2:25:38
771Sarah RichF2:25:39
772Guy CoulsonAmanzimtotiM2:25:42
773Michael ShangleeSydenhamM2:25:42
774Richard CurrieM2:25:45
775Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:25:48
776 Paula Mitchell F 2:25:52
777Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM2:25:59
778Colin ChettySAPS StridersM2:26:01
779Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM2:26:03
780Rene PienaarQueensburgh HarriersF2:26:04
781Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:26:04
782Kate LiebenbergAthletics NorthF2:26:06
783Sonnett de JagerHarlequin HarriersF2:26:09
784Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM2:26:11
785Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF2:26:12
786Jenni AinsworthDHS Old BoysF2:26:12
787 Ricky SAPS StridersM 2:26:13
788Johnson NdlovuDurban Athletic ClubM2:26:17
789Brandon MontgomeryStella Athletic ClubM2:26:17
790Raju NundlalTongaat PanthersM2:26:18
791Derrick KnoesenHillcrest VillagersM2:26:20
792Judy EderF2:26:27
793David BlackwoodM2:26:29
794Michael CousinsTwini Athletic ClubM2:26:29
795Barbara ComperthwaiteCollegians HarriersF2:26:30
796Miranda MokoenaVerulam Athletic ClubF2:26:30
797Sam PennyForest HillsF2:26:30
798Norman MacritchieStella Athletic ClubM2:26:31
799Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM2:26:32
800Barbara CodnerHillcrest VillagersF2:26:42
801Dave CodnerHillcrest VillagersM2:26:42
802 Wynne Taylor F 2:26:43
803Eric LonndsStella Athletic ClubM2:26:46
804Hedley YoongKearsney StridersM2:26:48
805Doreen LynchStella Athletic ClubF2:26:49
806 Andrew Wettergren M 2:26:49
807Tammy HattinghWestvilleF2:26:50
808Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:26:51
809Beryl StewartForest HillsF2:26:57
810Freek PotgieterBluffM2:27:00
811Duncan ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM2:27:01
812Kyle MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:01
813Herald SolomonSpirit WindM2:27:01
814Vijay TulsiStonebridgeM2:27:05
815 S Khambule M 2:27:06
816Naziem SallieSydenhamM2:27:07
817Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM2:27:09
818Musa CeleThembelishaM2:27:13
819Matt YoungRiverside HarriersM2:27:14
820Lyndon HolderMidlandsM2:27:14
821Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM2:27:16
822David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM2:27:22
823Kyle AckermannHillcrest VillagersM2:27:26
824Leigh NewellVirginia Athletic ClubF2:27:26
825 G Govender Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:27:28
826Murray SimHillcrest VillagersM2:27:29
827Kevin AdamsBluffM2:27:30
828Cyril ZamaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:27:30
829Andrew AtkinsonM2:27:31
830Victor SmithBluffM2:27:31
831Grant StevensDHS Old BoysM2:27:32
832Linda SmitQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:33
833Hilde BuelensForest HillsF2:27:33
834Stuart JonesDHS Old BoysM2:27:35
835Kyle HattinghWestvilleM2:27:35
836 A Stals SydenhamM 2:27:36
837Anthony KennyHillcrest VillagersM2:27:37
838Deborah StringerBluffF2:27:40
839Colin ChandBluffM2:27:41
840Arnold NaickerVerulam Athletic ClubM2:27:42
841 Annabele Da Costa F 2:27:44
842George RandallNatal CarbineersM2:27:45
843Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM2:27:46
844Nicole BeukesChilternF2:27:46
845Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM2:27:47
846 M Ngubo SAPS StridersM 2:27:48
847Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:27:49
848Umith ValjeeRiverside HarriersM2:27:51
849Cobus VenterM2:27:54
850Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM2:27:56
851Gary StorkeyStella Athletic ClubM2:27:56
852Tyrone van RooyenMidlandsM2:27:57
853Shana SandriF2:27:57
854 S Shange Stella Athletic ClubM 2:27:58
855Lin KaytonForest HillsF2:27:58
856Pinkie MpofuSAPS StridersF2:28:00
857Mark ElliottForest HillsM2:28:03
858Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF2:28:06
859Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:28:10
860Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:28:13
861Victor WalkerBerea RoversM2:28:14
862Collin PillayChatsworthM2:28:16
863 J Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:28:21
864Jim StantonSavagesM2:28:21
865Vino NaickerChatsworthM2:28:22
866Bhekani VilakaziSAPS StridersM2:28:22
867Malcolm FourieBluffM2:28:22
868Gill RaynerDHS Old BoysF2:28:23
869Mike FosterDHS Old BoysM2:28:23
870Delani HlongwaneSpirit WindM2:28:24
871 G Govender WoodviewM 2:28:25
872Darron JohnsonAthletics NorthM2:28:26
873Ant BorstlapRiverside HarriersF2:28:26
874Surenthran PillaySaintsM2:28:27
875Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF2:28:28
876Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF2:28:29
877Shunmugam ChettySAPS StridersM2:28:30
878Michael DivesRhodes Marathon ClubM2:28:30
879Philip BurringM2:28:30
880Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM2:28:31
881Lucinda KewleyForest HillsF2:28:31
882Iain RobertsonWestvilleM2:28:32
883Grant JamesSavagesM2:28:32
884Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF2:28:35
885Anthony LawsonSavagesM2:28:35
886 R Pillay ScottburghM 2:28:39
887Madeline ElsonEskom GijimasF2:28:40
888James BenskinDHS Old BoysM2:28:48
889Craig LithgowDHS Old BoysM2:28:48
890Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM2:28:50
891Bheki GasaWoodviewM2:28:52
892Denesh NaiduChatsworthM2:28:52
893Senta FoucheAmanzimtotiF2:28:53
894 P Reddy ChatsworthM 2:28:53
895Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:28:56
896Sagren ArmugamSAPS StridersM2:28:56
897 ???? 2:28:59
898Nicky BlewettWestvilleF2:28:59
899Tim ParleWestvilleM2:29:00
900Rina BothaHarlequin HarriersF2:29:03
901Mark StoltzBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:29:03
902Sagaren GovenderChatsworthM2:29:03
903Bongani QwabeSavagesM2:29:09
904Garth EnslinRand Athletic ClubM2:29:10
905Lauren BrewleyKearsney StridersF2:29:13
906Nagesh PoltonDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:23
907Rajanthran GovenderWoodviewM2:29:30
908Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM2:29:35
909Robbie LoganF2:29:36
910Steve PoorterSpirit WindM2:29:38
911Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF2:29:40
912Andrew PittsM2:29:41
913Herbert ExnerKearsney StridersM2:29:42
914Zanele NduliWestvilleF2:29:44
915Cathy BrownuMhlathuzeF2:29:46
916N TutaNewlands StridersF2:29:47
917Lisa AkermanSaintsF2:29:47
918Clinton SmithSydenhamM2:29:48
919Dave GouldScottburghM2:29:50
920Charles BishopStella Athletic ClubM2:29:53
921Brian VermaakKearsney StridersM2:29:55
922Karyn MorganHillcrest VillagersF2:30:03
923Baramdeo AmarchandM2:30:04
924Larin LabuschagneAmanzimtotiF2:30:06
925Gaynor CartwrightSaniF2:30:10
926Ross PillayStella Athletic ClubM2:30:15
927Garth SkinnerM2:30:16
928Colin HardingRun/Walk for LifeM2:30:17
929Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:30:17
930Pieter GraceWestvilleM2:30:19
931Pamur NaidooWoodviewM2:30:20
932 M Naidoo StonebridgeM 2:30:20
933Ricky SigamoneyStonebridgeM2:30:21
934Marc FreemanM2:30:22
935Allen NdlovuSAPSM2:30:24
936Derek BrunskillWestvilleM2:30:27
937Bruce ThomasDHS Old BoysM2:30:28
938Katie ThomasDHS Old BoysF2:30:28
939Darren TurnerBluffM2:30:34
940Soren NielsenHowickM2:30:35
941Nicola CentnerWestvilleF2:30:35
942Popsy DeenananuVerulam Athletic ClubM2:30:36
943Michael van TonderDHS Old BoysM2:30:36
944 K Govender Newlands StridersM 2:30:37
945Gregg Ripley-EvansDHS Old BoysM2:30:37
946Marc DesplaceSavagesM2:30:46
947Bronwyn LoganSavagesF2:30:48
948Shelley FrankishWestvilleF2:30:53
949Carina StraussStella Athletic ClubF2:30:54
950Luc QuevauvilliersSavagesM2:30:56
951Tracey RogersWestvilleF2:30:57
952Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:30:58
953Ursula MartensStella Athletic ClubF2:30:59
954Annette SearleQueensburgh HarriersF2:31:00
955San NdwandweHulaminM2:31:00
956 Mala M 2:31:04
957 V Mocella WoodviewM 2:31:05
958Tarryn BallardHillcrest VillagersF2:31:13
959 V Moodley South Coast StridersM 2:31:17
960 R Amson South Coast StridersM 2:31:18
961Adrie BoothWestvilleF2:31:21
962Graeme JacksonForest HillsM2:31:22
963Jan ShawMidlandsF2:31:27
964 A Percimal Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:31:28
965John MccellandVirginia Athletic ClubM2:31:29
966Irma StephensEskom GijimasF2:31:34
967Wimpie RouxEskom GijimasM2:31:35
968Roger McrobbieVirginia Athletic ClubM2:31:35
969Andrew MartinStella Athletic ClubM2:31:35
970 Meryl Erasmus F 2:31:37
971Glenda PattersonHillcrest VillagersF2:31:39
972Mark PhilbinHillcrest VillagersM2:31:40
973Linda VivianuMhlathuzeF2:31:42
974 S Permstd Correctional ServicesM 2:31:45
975 J Ramlau Save OrionM 2:31:45
976George CorrisSavagesM2:31:49
977Jace JairamChatsworthM2:31:57
978Rajendra GandaChatsworthM2:31:57
979 R Kassie ChatsworthM 2:32:00
980Tammy BurgerDolphin Coast StridersF2:32:02
981Flo CarrinHighwayF2:32:09
982Claudia StevensHillcrest VillagersF2:32:09
983Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:32:14
984Richard ChettierChatsworthM2:32:15
985Bill Freeman-SmithHowickM2:32:17
986Billy KirkmanNatal CarbineersM2:32:22
987Lisa ReevesDHS Old BoysF2:32:26
988Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM2:32:28
989Lisa NicholsonChilternF2:32:30
990Tumo MpetsaneNedbank Running ClubM2:32:31
991Adrian BirtM2:32:34
992Krishna MoodleySpirit WindM2:32:37
993Oltman BothaChilternM2:32:38
994Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:32:39
995Cliff CartmellWestvilleM2:32:42
996Dayaram SonpalWoodviewM2:32:46
997Tyrone JosephChatsworthM2:32:47
998Sarah StottAmanzimtotiF2:32:48
999Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM2:32:49
1000Gail BissettForest HillsF2:32:49
1001Steven PillayDurban Athletic ClubM2:32:51
1002Steven AshWestvilleM2:32:51
1003 C Mortimer Forest HillsM 2:32:52
1004David LuthuliNewlands StridersM2:32:52
1005Nicky SimpsonF2:32:53
1006Ansu HumanKearsney StridersF2:32:54
1007Richard PooleyKearsney StridersM2:32:56
1008James SimpsonKearsney StridersM2:32:58
1009Donald WilliamsSave OrionM2:32:59
1010Princess MarkNewlands StridersF2:33:00
1011Shaun NaidoSpirit WindM2:33:01
1012Robyn SchlebuschStella Athletic ClubF2:33:02
1013 P Thlongwane M 2:33:05
1014Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM2:33:06
1015Jill AdamsWestvilleF2:33:08
1016Allan TribeSavagesM2:33:13
1017 Pravin Ramduichi M 2:33:14
1018 J Rampall Newlands StridersM 2:33:22
1019Jenny BurgessHillcrest VillagersF2:33:29
1020Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM2:33:30
1021Leigh EdbonDHS Old BoysF2:33:32
1022Keegan FourieQueensburgh HarriersM2:33:34
1023Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:33:36
1024Ryan BothaOld SelbornianM2:33:41
1025Mahendra RamsunderIsipingoM2:33:52
1026Sarah WardSavagesF2:33:52
1027Remp DingaanStella Athletic ClubM2:34:01
1028 P Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:34:12
1029Heidi AlcockF2:34:17
1030Themba MselekuDolphin Coast StridersM2:34:19
1031Sandra SenekalNatal CarbineersF2:34:22
1032Lynda WhiteBluffF2:34:23
1033Rachigan RajagopaulChatsworthM2:34:24
1034Alastair LaxWestvilleM2:34:26
1035Chris NormanEskom GijimasM2:34:30
1036Tina HeisegangWestvilleF2:34:34
1037Ahmed HoosenNewlands StridersM2:34:35
1038Elize HerbstWestvilleF2:34:36
1039Raynard WhiteBluffM2:34:39
1040Koos BothaEskom GijimasM2:34:40
1041Nathalie O DonaghueDHS Old BoysF2:34:41
1042Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF2:34:41
1043Roy GovenderChatsworthM2:34:45
1044Raul GovenderChatsworthM2:34:47
1045Doorasamy NaickerChatsworthM2:34:51
1046Shane JonesMidlandsM2:35:00
1047Bev LancasterCollegians HarriersF2:35:03
1048 R Govender Newlands StridersM 2:35:05
1049Bongani NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:35:06
1050Rudi van NiekerkM2:35:18
1051Michael GrayHillcrest VillagersM2:35:19
1052Brian WhiteHillcrest VillagersM2:35:21
1053Johan VeryHarlequin HarriersM2:35:21
1054 J Ramraj WoodviewM 2:35:22
1055Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM2:35:23
1056Catherine AddisEskom GijimasF2:35:27
1057Jenny HenschelCollegians HarriersF2:35:27
1058Preggie MoodleyVerulam Athletic ClubM2:35:28
1059Daryl KrielCollegians HarriersM2:35:28
1060Angela FarrEskom GijimasF2:35:29
1061 Nkuleleko Mkhwanqzi M 2:35:30
1062Yunus DobaVerulam Athletic ClubM2:35:30
1063Sharon Chelin/freeseNedbank Running ClubF2:35:31
1064Sharon HodkinsonSavagesF2:35:31
1065Kugan GovenderChatsworthM2:35:33
1066Craig BarclayQueensburgh HarriersM2:35:36
1067Anil LazarusChatsworthM2:35:38
1068Norman TalbotQueensburgh HarriersM2:35:38
1069Cuan HainesBluffM2:35:40
1070Lisa EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersF2:35:43
1071Gayle SwanepoelQueensburgh HarriersF2:35:44
1072Hassan CassimWoodviewM2:35:44
1073Bongi MbejeNewlands StridersF2:35:48
1074Roxanne BawdenRiverside HarriersF2:35:48
1075Sandy JoubertWestvilleF2:35:51
1076Phila MayiselaStella Athletic ClubF2:35:57
1077Kuvan NaidooKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:35:59
1078Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:36:00
1079Lutchman BridgmohanStonebridgeM2:36:01
1080Sudesh PoltonDurban Athletic ClubM2:36:02
1081Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:36:02
1082Thor JensenChilternM2:36:03
1083Irshad (allan) KhanSydenhamM2:36:04
1084Bheki ZiqubuM2:36:07
1085Lawrence MunnienStonebridgeM2:36:08
1086Sandy JarvieHillcrest VillagersF2:36:09
1087Shakun RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF2:36:12
1088Michelle DuncanHillcrest VillagersF2:36:13
1089Graham BuckWestvilleM2:36:14
1090Jessica WilliamsStella Athletic ClubF2:36:15
1091Lynda SaadStella Athletic ClubF2:36:16
1092Clyde BlameyQueensburgh HarriersM2:36:16
1093Xolani MtlethwaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:36:17
1094Sudhir RamkissoonStonebridgeM2:36:20
1095Maureen ParryChilternF2:36:24
1096Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:36:37
1097Selvan ReddyNewlands StridersM2:36:43
1098Ivan FreeseNedbank Running ClubM2:36:44
1099 S S Naidoo IsipingoM 2:36:45
1100Kantha PaulChatsworthF2:36:46
1101Allan HeyM2:36:57
1102 D Du Plessis Kearsney StridersM 2:36:59
1103Elliot V MdadaneM2:37:03
1104Grant JacobsSaintsM2:37:04
1105 Tanya van den Ordd F 2:37:05
1106Ronny GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM2:37:08
1107Mike LynchDHS Old BoysM2:37:17
1108Des PotterF2:37:19
1109Theresa CloverHilton HarriersF2:37:19
1110Bronwyn GriffithsWestvilleF2:37:20
1111Asha DathooNatal CarbineersF2:37:21
1112 Naidu Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:37:22
1113Steve BoltonM2:37:24
1114Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF2:37:24
1115Wayne RobertsonHillcrest VillagersM2:37:25
1116Janine MazeryWestvilleF2:37:28
1117Matthew BlewettWestvilleM2:37:29
1118Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM2:37:29
1119Petru BlewettWestvilleF2:37:34
1120Lionel HowardHillcrest VillagersM2:37:36
1121Marc McgoughM2:37:38
1122Greg AndersonQueensburgh HarriersM2:37:41
1123Ganas GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM2:37:43
1124Andrew MakhanyaNewlands StridersM2:37:43
1125Prem HarilalChatsworthM2:37:47
1126Percy SingaNewlands StridersM2:37:47
1127Clive MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM2:37:56
1128Pradheep RamrajChatsworthM2:38:07
1129Tanille SpencerDHS Old BoysF2:38:08
1130Jack MncwabeSAPSM2:38:10
1131Bruce GonneauSpirit WindM2:38:10
1132Greg BedfordM2:38:18
1133Fikile KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaF2:38:23
1134Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:38:24
1135Sadanand SewpersadChatsworthM2:38:25
1136Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM2:38:35
1137Barry PriceNatal CarbineersM2:38:45
1138Brenda HughesSydenhamF2:38:47
1139Jenni DavidsonChilternF2:38:48
1140Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM2:38:59
1141Michael JorgensenRun/Walk for LifeM2:39:05
1142Helen BoltonF2:39:05
1143John FrancisM2:39:08
1144 Karen Thomson F 2:39:15
1145Bryan RowForest HillsM2:39:18
1146Mac TlaleAmanzimtotiM2:39:19
1147Angela PintoQueensburgh HarriersF2:39:20
1148Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM2:39:23
1149Jennifer van RooyenF2:39:23
1150Kevin van HeerdenWestvilleM2:39:31
1151 Jeff Swanson M 2:39:41
1152Rod JarvisWestvilleM2:39:52
1153Shakira NaidooWoodviewF2:39:58
1154Allan AngusRun/Walk for LifeM2:39:59
1155Linda FeherHighwayF2:40:02
1156Sithunywa KatineBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:40:05
1157Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF2:40:10
1158Fikile SitholeNatal CarbineersF2:40:12
1159Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:40:17
1160Valerie WebbHillcrest VillagersF2:40:18
1161Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF2:40:20
1162Geoffrey PillayNewlands StridersM2:40:21
1163Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF2:40:21
1164Ingrid FernihoughRiverside HarriersF2:40:28
1165Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF2:40:36
1166Nicola BrownRiverside HarriersF2:40:37
1167Rick WheelerForest HillsM2:40:45
1168Heather ReedDHS Old BoysF2:40:48
1169Ryan PierceyM2:40:49
1170Kevin BradfieldSavagesM2:40:50
1171 Zine Dlamini M 2:40:51
1172Ritesh RamrajWoodviewM2:40:51
1173Devaraj ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM2:40:52
1174Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF2:40:56
1175Ron HarrisQueensburgh HarriersM2:40:57
1176Dustin LundM2:40:58
1177Sam MoodleyChatsworthM2:40:58
1178Deen NadarajilChatsworthM2:40:59
1179David WilliamsonForest HillsM2:41:01
1180Kerry QuinnForest HillsF2:41:08
1181Jody VisserForest HillsM2:41:15
1182Theo GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersM2:41:29
1183Claire CharlesworthHillcrest VillagersF2:41:30
1184Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM2:41:31
1185Anesh BadasarWoodviewM2:41:32
1186Julie PyleQueensburgh HarriersF2:41:36
1187Kiru HitchinsChilternM2:41:47
1188Sue KirkmanNatal CarbineersF2:41:48
1189Vanessa MaichForest HillsF2:41:49
1190 Cindy Norcott F 2:41:50
1191Steven NorcottM2:41:51
1192Paolo GarzolaFit 2000M2:41:54
1193 P Govender ChatsworthM 2:41:54
1194Bonga MavumeM2:41:55
1195Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:41:56
1196Laurel WilliamsNewlands StridersF2:41:57
1197Sarah PyoosSydenhamF2:41:58
1198Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF2:41:59
1199Shirley NaidooF2:42:02
1200Poppy DlaminiF2:42:07
1201Basil KokBluffM2:42:08
1202Louisa SwanepoelCollegians HarriersF2:42:10
1203Lance BlumerisM2:42:13
1204Mogambury PillayAthletics NorthM2:42:14
1205Zanele GobaStella Athletic ClubM2:42:14
1206Karen ChampionF2:42:15
1207Trevor L EtangWingsM2:42:17
1208Dawn GoodwinSaintsF2:42:25
1209Alan GoodwinSaintsM2:42:35
1210Ian HerfordNatal CarbineersM2:42:36
1211 Moses M 2:42:37
1212Silindile KhumaloMaxed EliteF2:42:53
1213 G Govender Run for FunM 2:42:54
1214Mervin GabrielVerulam Athletic ClubM2:42:55
1215M RampertabChatsworthM2:42:55
1216 A Gounden SydenhamF 2:42:58
1217Debbie AustwickChilternF2:42:58
1218 D Nduli SAPS StridersM 2:43:03
1219Belinda BensonNedbank Running ClubF2:43:12
1220Mike DiamondAthletics NorthM2:43:14
1221Themba NgcoboAmanzimtotiM2:43:15
1222 Darryl M 2:43:16
1223Vicky SchnetlerQueensburgh HarriersF2:43:19
1224Charmaine ClarkeWestvilleF2:43:41
1225Patrick CoetzeeSavagesM2:43:47
1226Shalene PetersonSavagesF2:43:51
1227Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM2:43:53
1228Barry StapletonHarlequin HarriersM2:43:53
1229Mzimandile GumedeuMlaziM2:43:54
1230 Daryl Essers M 2:43:57
1231Brad MaraisWestvilleM2:43:59
1232Len ZettlerQueensburgh HarriersM2:44:03
1233Roshni PillayWoodviewF2:44:08
1234Devadas NaiduChatsworthM2:44:13
1235Thulani MthembuHighwayM2:44:13
1236Debby SpargSouth Coast StridersF2:44:21
1237Geoff DuttonM2:44:22
1238Nicola CraigRhodes Marathon ClubF2:44:24
1239Perumal ReddyStonebridgeM2:44:24
1240Peter YuilleRiverside HarriersM2:44:25
1241David WilliamsSavagesM2:44:26
1242 Kate Blomfield F 2:44:27
1243Cindy MundayF2:44:42
1244Darren GovenderChatsworthM2:44:43
1245Denis PetersRun for FunM2:44:43
1246Gail SchoemanHighwayF2:44:44
1247Henry MbeleHighwayM2:44:45
1248 P Govender ChatsworthM 2:44:45
1249Shaheel KeishimShallcrossM2:44:47
1250Anthony HowesKearsney StridersM2:44:53
1251Ken HollowayKearsney StridersM2:44:55
1252Justin CollierHillcrest VillagersM2:44:56
1253Jeanette CoertseQueensburgh HarriersF2:44:56
1254Angela MeyerF2:44:57
1255 Lauren Simpson F 2:44:58
1256Gabriel HollM2:44:59
1257Alex MorrisScottburghF2:45:01
1258Dave DaleSavagesM2:45:04
1259David ChampionDHS Old BoysM2:45:05
1260Andrew TylerM2:45:07
1261Hendrina PaulseDolphin Coast StridersF2:45:09
1262 J Patel Oasis CrescentM 2:45:14
1263Shiraz GafoorOasis CrescentM2:45:14
1264Helen MitchelmoreQueensburgh HarriersF2:45:17
1265Kwazi NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM2:45:33
1266Dawn ReedKearsney StridersF2:45:33
1267Cheryl SearleKearsney StridersF2:45:38
1268 Z Nkosi M 2:45:39
1269Abby BanduSpartan HarriersM2:45:39
1270Harry JukhaLenasiaM2:45:40
1271Antonette BesterQueensburgh HarriersF2:45:40
1272Kobus CronjeQueensburgh HarriersM2:45:51
1273Lenard HullIreneM2:45:52
1274Samantha HallIreneF2:45:56
1275 Roellof Coertse M 2:46:09
1276Frederick CoertseQueensburgh HarriersM2:46:13
1277Mardhaven ChamiChatsworthM2:46:14
1278Andre CronjeWestvilleM2:46:21
1279Alberto BattagliaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:46:31
1280Alison CampForest HillsF2:46:31
1281Gopaul NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:46:33
1282Jeremy RussonSydenhamM2:46:35
1283Gregory ReeveYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:46:36
1284Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:46:37
1285Tom BronnerDHS Old BoysM2:46:43
1286Ross O BeirneM2:46:44
1287Thaira AhmedWoodviewF2:46:47
1288Francois NortjeForest HillsM2:46:47
1289Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM2:46:50
1290Thersia UngererQueensburgh HarriersF2:46:51
1291 T Moodley Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:46:52
1292Shane NortonSavagesM2:46:53
1293Mandy KrigeKearsney StridersF2:46:54
1294Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM2:46:54
1295Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM2:46:58
1296 N Toefy Stella Athletic ClubF 2:46:59
1297 T Radebe Eskom GijimasM 2:47:01
1298Mark CharlesworthM2:47:03
1299Judith MlabaSavagesF2:47:03
1300Carol BrooksWestvilleF2:47:06
1301Frank ClarkeHillcrest VillagersM2:47:16
1302Courtney HugoDHS Old BoysF2:47:22
1303 N Naidoo SAPS StridersM 2:47:23
1304 Linke Strohmenger-de Klerk F 2:47:25
1305Neil van NiekerkWestvilleM2:47:25
1306Craig EbersohnSAPS StridersM2:47:27
1307Amelia van RomburghEskom GijimasF2:47:28
1308Paul BurroughsEskom GijimasM2:47:31
1309Reg ElsonEskom GijimasM2:47:40
1310Siggy CronjeWestvilleF2:47:43
1311Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM2:47:45
1312Dev MaharajM2:47:47
1313Joe NicholsonNatal CarbineersM2:47:49
1314Alana HowlettStella Athletic ClubF2:47:51
1315Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:47:52
1316Busisiwie MakhayeSAPS StridersF2:47:53
1317Louise SandersF2:47:56
1318Jeremy SandersM2:47:58
1319Reeves ParseeSydenhamM2:48:02
1320 Gillian Manewich F 2:48:02
1321Sharon RobertsHillcrest VillagersF2:48:03
1322Susan BezuidenhoutSouth Coast StridersF2:48:03
1323Rivaaj JiawanChatsworthM2:48:08
1324 Sihle Eibisi M 2:48:12
1325Dicky MariemuthuChatsworthM2:48:12
1326Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:48:13
1327Lynda HoppeAthletics NorthF2:48:14
1328Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:48:16
1329Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM2:48:20
1330Mohamed Hasan AlliChatsworthM2:48:21
1331Janet AshtonQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:24
1332Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:48:24
1333Graeme McintoshHillcrest VillagersM2:48:29
1334Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:48:30
1335Bianca NelAmanzimtotiF2:48:31
1336Nicolien van BleekRiverside HarriersF2:48:33
1337Adam HansenLenasiaM2:48:37
1338Rozanne AnleyDHS Old BoysF2:48:40
1339Nlamsise ClarkSAPS Striders2:48:41
1340Brad EllisWestvilleM2:48:42
1341Linda NortjeForest HillsF2:48:46
1342Rosemary AnleyDHS Old BoysF2:48:47
1343 L Govender SAPS StridersM 2:48:48
1344 Sizwe Mkhulanazi M 2:48:48
1345 S Naicker MerewentM 2:48:49
1346 M Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:48:50
1347Dean NaidooChatsworthM2:48:54
1348Sharmila RajoomarFordervilleF2:48:59
1349 N Rajcoomar FordervilleM 2:49:03
1350David JollandsWestvilleM2:49:04
1351 Justice Mandeni HarriersM 2:49:04
1352Patrick BakerHillcrest VillagersM2:49:06
1353Justin FrostDHS Old BoysM2:49:07
1354Reginald MacheleM2:49:13
1355Rennie NaickerMerewentM2:49:19
1356Mitzi PilgrimForest HillsF2:49:25
1357Lalitha SookrajChatsworthF2:49:25
1358Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:49:25
1359Ronny MotilallChatsworthM2:49:27
1360Cecelia PeerRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:29
1361Mercia BuysEskom GijimasF2:49:35
1362Rodger McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeM2:49:37
1363Sid de GouveiaBluffM2:49:37
1364Shane GreylingForest HillsM2:49:38
1365Peter BodillHillcrest VillagersM2:49:52
1366Learn BhendaneHighwayM2:49:52
1367Tracey OlivierHillcrest VillagersF2:50:01
1368Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:50:03
1369Adele AllanQueensburgh HarriersF2:50:04
1370Pamela KitchinQueensburgh HarriersF2:50:20
1371Margaret GodwinQueensburgh HarriersF2:50:21
1372Linda CliffEskom GijimasF2:50:28
1373Mark BarnardHillcrest VillagersM2:50:38
1374Proshanti MoodleyScottburghF2:50:38
1375Warain MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:50:48
1376Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM2:50:51
1377Janine SchmidtYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:50:52
1378Gloria NaidooHighwayF2:50:54
1379David PittawayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:50:54
1380Christy MoonsamyStonebridgeM2:50:55
1381Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF2:51:00
1382Nigel KitchingRichmondM2:51:02
1383Sashia NaickerVerulam Athletic ClubF2:51:03
1384Moonee DipchunStonebridgeF2:51:03
1385Ugendrie GovenderChatsworthF2:51:06
1386Andre HendriksHarlequin HarriersM2:51:07
1387Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM2:51:12
1388Mandla GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM2:51:12
1389Charmaine BazleySavagesF2:51:13
1390Kayson PillayChatsworthM2:51:18
1391Deborah GrantEskom GijimasF2:51:19
1392 T Govender WoodviewM 2:51:19
1393Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:51:21
1394Sanjay RathlalSouth Coast StridersM2:51:31
1395Digby WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM2:51:32
1396Sean HuttonM2:51:33
1397Hilary JamiesonRand Athletic ClubF2:51:34
1398 Rajen Naidoo Tongaat PanthersM 2:51:36
1399Ann-Marie BatemanRiverside HarriersF2:51:41
1400Margaret BotesEskom GijimasF2:51:45
1401Joanne RileyQueensburgh HarriersF2:51:47
1402Katherine LloydStella Athletic ClubF2:51:59
1403Derrick MbheleM2:52:06
1404Mogie GovenderWoodviewF2:52:11
1405Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM2:52:17
1406Brandt BothaHarlequin HarriersM2:52:20
1407Harry HarleyHillcrest VillagersM2:52:24
1408Julie YelsethAmanzimtotiF2:52:24
1409Vishnu GovenderSydenhamM2:52:30
1410Dayalan SoobramoneyVerulam Athletic ClubM2:52:33
1411Roger GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM2:52:38
1412Barclay HallettQueensburgh HarriersM2:52:39
1413Carol JarvisChilternF2:52:42
1414 Bheki Dimba M 2:52:43
1415Trudy MartinBluffF2:52:44
1416Sharon FuchsRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:50
1417Shabeer MalzOasis CrescentM2:52:55
1418Odette HunlunChilternF2:52:55
1419 Nomfundo Ntombela F 2:52:56
1420Roithlall LuckanStonebridgeM2:52:57
1421 Bonga Magubone M 2:53:06
1422Harvey NarainsamyNewlands StridersM2:53:09
1423 M Shandy M 2:53:10
1424Lionel WoodSydenhamM2:53:15
1425Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF2:53:15
1426RadharajWoodview2:53:22
1427Louise PetersMaxed EliteF2:53:24
1428Johann van RooyenVirginia Athletic ClubM2:53:36
1429Adrian TurnbullSouth Coast StridersM2:53:36
1430Janet RawNatal CarbineersF2:53:48
1431Amar RamlochanSydenhamM2:53:55
1432Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM2:53:56
1433Ronald KitchenNatal CarbineersM2:54:10
1434Roney MoodleyAthletics NorthM2:54:11
1435Angie PillayFordervilleF2:54:12
1436Gwen JacobsSunshine HMP Sports ClubF2:54:16
1437Gavin HallChilternM2:54:24
1438Margie BailingStella Athletic ClubF2:54:26
1439 T Pillay WoodviewM 2:54:27
1440Ranjith SukhdeoWoodviewM2:54:35
1441Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:54:36
1442Gail StarrSaintsF2:54:37
1443Kim RiceSouth Coast StridersF2:54:43
1444 Junaid Kathrada M 2:54:45
1445Sean MesterNedbank Running ClubM2:54:46
1446 David Kelly M 2:54:47
1447Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM2:54:48
1448Maduri Devi SinghChatsworthF2:54:52
1449Letitia ShawMidlandsF2:54:53
1450Brian ProwlingWestvilleM2:54:57
1451Sonya LagangeQueensburgh HarriersF2:54:57
1452Little John MordauntWestvilleM2:55:00
1453Livio Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM2:55:01
1454Khinesh VallabhRiverside HarriersM2:55:05
1455Lesley ForbesHillcrest VillagersF2:55:07
1456Rohan OsbornM2:55:08
1457Mbongeni NkabindeM2:55:09
1458David PetherbridgeSydenhamM2:55:14
1459Tracey TurrellF2:55:18
1460Lindy van LelyveldSaintsF2:55:21
1461Errol de KoningEskom GijimasM2:55:25
1462Vanessa MowerHillcrest VillagersF2:55:25
1463Shakila NaikerChatsworthF2:55:27
1464Vaughan HauetfleischNatal CarbineersM2:55:28
1465Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:55:33
1466Rita GovenderChatsworthF2:55:34
1467Janice PaddeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:55:34
1468Dereck MahadooShallcrossM2:55:44
1469Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF2:56:02
1470Anver MoorlaOasis CrescentM2:56:04
1471Victor MoreiraVirginia Athletic ClubM2:56:10
1472 R Govender Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:56:11
1473Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:56:19
1474Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:56:19
1475Debbie HonneysettSavagesF2:56:21
1476Jabulisile MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF2:56:22
1477Tracy StaplesForest HillsF2:56:30
1478Asha SahadewVerulam Athletic ClubF2:56:32
1479Gary MaichForest HillsM2:56:37
1480Richard BurgessM2:56:39
1481Howard SmithWestvilleM2:56:39
1482Christine EriksenHillcrest VillagersF2:56:40
1483Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF2:56:40
1484Karen BruceKearsney StridersF2:56:40
1485Adam ParfittHillcrest VillagersM2:56:44
1486Michelle BrassHillcrest VillagersF2:56:45
1487Nick GrevillePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:56:45
1488Dudley Le RouxWestvilleM2:56:46
1489Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF2:56:50
1490 Krish ChatsworthM 2:57:01
1491Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:57:23
1492Yvonne YoungQueensburgh HarriersF2:57:34
1493Mike GordonSavagesM2:57:43
1494Karl WillehmDHS Old BoysM2:57:44
1495Azgar CassimSydenhamM2:57:45
1496Indiman NaidooChatsworthM2:57:46
1497 A Pillay ChatsworthM 2:57:58
1498Donavan PillaiWoodviewM2:58:00
1499Ishen SeocharanNewlands StridersM2:58:04
1500Merle NicholsonNatal CarbineersF2:58:06
1501Richard WitherdenVryheidM2:58:14
1502Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:58:24
1503Carryn WildnerF2:58:30
1504Peter LimbourisM2:58:30
1505 S Gramani Newlands StridersM 2:58:37
1506Babongile MemelaNatal CarbineersF2:58:40
1507 J Lin Dolphin Coast StridersF 2:58:43
1508Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF2:58:46
1509Peter RascherMidlandsM2:58:46
1510Quintin OosthuizenM2:58:50
1511HenkEmpangeni Athletic ClubM2:58:53
1512Lasandra KaldenbergEmpangeni Athletic ClubF2:58:53
1513Trevor WatsonHillcrest VillagersM2:58:56
1514Melany LaydenHillcrest VillagersF2:58:59
1515Nonhlanhla ZondiNedbank Running ClubF2:59:00
1516Kim-Ann BoustredHillcrest VillagersF2:59:01
1517Nqobile DladlaSAPS IngwenyaF2:59:02
1518 Blaise Walker M 2:59:11
1519Patrick VundlaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:59:17
1520Xolo MfekaHighwayM2:59:26
1521Bronwyn Masson-AbrahamEskom GijimasF2:59:30
1522Carol BaikieScottburghF2:59:40
1523Bharak VallabhDurban Athletic ClubM2:59:41
1524Pushpa PillayTongaat PanthersF3:00:13
1525Cecily FraserHighwayF3:00:14
1526Rod BarclayQueensburgh HarriersM3:00:19
1527Dylan GovenderChatsworthM3:00:27
1528Dipak VallabhRiverside HarriersM3:00:31
1529Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM3:00:33
1530Giles BartlettHillcrest VillagersM3:00:35
1531Clayton ScottM3:00:40
1532 D Pillay Athletics NorthF 3:00:46
1533Steven EdwardsAthletics NorthM3:00:57
1534Pearl SmithSydenhamF3:01:01
1535Clare BlandRiverside HarriersF3:01:02
1536Joyce GovenderHulaminF3:01:04
1537Lea HeathcoteHillcrest VillagersF3:01:20
1538 Marc Darne M 3:01:38
1539Reggy GovenderChatsworthM3:01:39
1540Raj GovenderWoodviewM3:01:49
1541Pat ChisnnilaliPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:02:04
1542Graham BarrettHillcrest VillagersM3:02:07
1543 Belind Heyneke F 3:02:11
1544Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:02:16
1545Jonathan RallQueensburgh HarriersM3:02:18
1546Dumisani BhenguHighwayM3:02:20
1547Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM3:02:40
1548 Poobalan Thevarajoo M 3:02:51
1549Michael ProomeHillcrest VillagersM3:02:54
1550Nick GobleDolphin Coast StridersM3:02:56
1551Hajrah OsmanChilternF3:02:57
1552Pamela OsbornAthletics NorthF3:02:59
1553 Anusha Bandu Spartan HarriersF 3:03:01
1554Krishen DarsonSpartan HarriersM3:03:02
1555Ekkie EsauSydenhamM3:03:03
1556Primrose ManusoSydenham3:03:03
1557Mark BothaOld SelbornianM3:03:06
1558 Andre Smith M 3:03:17
1559Chan ReddyChatsworthM3:03:18
1560 B Moodley ChatsworthM 3:03:22
1561Dave LeppanWestvilleM3:03:29
1562Ntombifikile SilwanyanaGod's Golden AcreF3:03:32
1563Penny LancasterAthletics NorthF3:03:32
1564Ian WesselsM3:03:33
1565Isaac SibisiGod's Golden AcreM3:03:34
1566Dominique ParmeeWestvilleF3:03:46
1567Ryan SaundersM3:03:54
1568Keith DemmerQueensburgh HarriersM3:03:59
1569Samuel MaphumuleNtunjambiliM3:04:09
1570Bheki KhanyezaNewlands StridersM3:04:30
1571Gail CryerRun/Walk for LifeF3:04:36
1572Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF3:04:46
1573Richard NgcoboPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:04:47
1574Frances WillmoreSaintsF3:04:49
1575Dylan MarxForest HillsM3:04:59
1576Dudley GroundlandSydenhamM3:05:00
1577Anne-Marie SparksF3:05:01
1578Shereen BrijlallChatsworthF3:05:02
1579Michael MoodleyNewlands StridersM3:05:02
1580Preggy IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM3:05:08
1581Lindsay FyfeHillcrest VillagersF3:05:11
1582Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF3:05:25
1583Lee-Ann MorganSaintsF3:05:29
1584Hasmookla LakhaTongaat PanthersM3:05:34
1585Natalie MadiesStella Athletic ClubF3:05:42
1586Wendy O ReillyuMhlathuzeF3:06:06
1587Friederike MacquetF3:06:15
1588Tony MoodleyWoodviewM3:06:16
1589Busisiwe PhungulaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF3:06:16
1590Brian LovellM3:06:23
1591Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF3:06:24
1592Colleen PatonStella Athletic ClubF3:06:28
1593Harry SykesHowickM3:06:41
1594Theresa van WykQueensburgh HarriersF3:07:02
1595Savy DarsonSpartan HarriersF3:07:03
1596 Michael van Staden M 3:07:04
1597Richard SansomWestvilleM3:07:04
1598Brian O ReillyuMhlathuzeM3:07:05
1599Kishops SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:07:11
1600Carrol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF3:07:14
1601Shannon InarmanBluffM3:07:22
1602 T Simelane SavagesM 3:07:26
1603 Mike Brown Stella Athletic ClubM 3:07:28
1604Alison RichWestvilleF3:08:51
1605Liz van RooyenQueensburgh HarriersF3:08:54
1606Paula LabuschagneSAPS StridersF3:09:05
1607Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF3:09:28
1608Fiasel SyedSavagesM3:09:34
1609Anita AndheeSydenhamF3:09:42
1610Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM3:09:47
1611 Margret Dolphin Coast StridersF 3:09:52
1612Ronald PienaarSavagesM3:09:58
1613Rajen RavishankerMerewentM3:10:02
1614 Premie Pramlal F 3:10:02
1615Nettie VictorAnglo AmericanF3:10:03
1616Dominic HlopheStella Athletic ClubM3:10:05
1617 R Ramraj WoodviewM 3:10:07
1618 M Moola Oasis CrescentF 3:10:12
1619Athi GibsonHillcrest VillagersF3:10:13
1620Candice NichollsHillcrest VillagersF3:10:13
1621Catharina NelSAPS StridersF3:10:20
1622Mahlangeni MahlangeniEskom GijimasF3:10:36
1623Dean McclelandRand Athletic ClubM3:10:50
1624Evan MarwickRichmondM3:10:57
1625Maria EhlersSavagesF3:11:42
1626Rani GovenderChatsworthF3:11:44
1627Kevin LambrechtHillcrest VillagersM3:11:52
1628Cheryl BouwerQueensburgh HarriersF3:12:08
1629Jabulani MzimelaM3:12:15
1630Ross LovellM3:12:19
1631Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersF3:12:26
1632Pooven MoodleyChatsworthM3:12:34
1633Gopelall DebidinChatsworthM3:12:39
1634Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM3:12:52
1635Thulisile NkabindeSAPS StridersF3:13:19
1636 N Zulul Highway 3:13:23
1637Nic BallDurban Athletic ClubM3:13:32
1638Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:13:39
1639Bongiwe BraigWestvilleF3:13:44
1640Bejaylall LutchmenarainChatsworthM3:13:52
1641Genevieve LundStella Athletic ClubF3:13:52
1642Antoinette GibbsHighwayF3:13:54
1643Colette KastSydenhamF3:14:02
1644Lawrence XxxxxAthletics NorthM3:14:15
1645Len WilcoxStella Athletic ClubM3:14:16
1646Candice CafeteiroWestvilleF3:14:28
1647Ann IzzardHighwayF3:14:28
1648Johan Janse van VuurenM3:14:52
1649 S Govender ChatsworthM 3:15:13
1650Billy RabboliniM3:15:14
1651Ashleigh RobertsonHilton HarriersF3:15:29
1652Alex RobertsonHilton HarriersM3:15:36
1653Tracey AbramsNedbank Running ClubF3:15:36
1654Johannes MkhonzaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:15:39
1655Cassim JasatSAPS StridersM3:15:45
1656Barbara HuckettNedbank Running ClubF3:15:54
1657Devandra NaidooSAPS StridersM3:16:03
1658Ranjith RamnarainChatsworthM3:16:50
1659Dave HuckettNedbank Running ClubM3:16:50
1660Leonard MoodleyWestvilleM3:17:40
1661Nikki Vacy-LyleForest HillsF3:17:52
1662Stephanie McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeF3:18:48
1663 S Gwewla ChatsworthF 3:19:32
1664Erica NeffNatal CarbineersF3:19:39
1665Chrisna BruwerDHS Old BoysF3:19:54
1666Victor DeetleefsHighwayM3:19:55
1667Rowen NaidooBluffM3:19:55
1668 Andrew Petzer M 3:19:55
1669Dorothy AllardQueensburgh HarriersF3:20:05
1670Neville NaidooRun/Walk for LifeM3:20:10
1671Selvin GovenderRun/Walk for LifeM3:20:21
1672Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM3:20:23
1673Rocky PatherRun/Walk for LifeM3:20:39
1674Parus BramdeowChatsworthM3:21:15
1675Sibongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersF3:21:34
1676Quinn JonesForest HillsM3:21:41
1677Vani GovenderChatsworthF3:21:42
1678Sibindi ZwezweuBunyeM3:21:53
1679Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF3:22:03
1680Mike BerryRun/Walk for LifeM3:22:10
1681David NichollsRun/Walk for LifeM3:22:15
1682Ronica MaharajChatsworthF3:22:16
1683Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM3:22:34
1684 Gordon Pillay Verulam Athletic ClubM 3:22:40
1685Joanne CoxKearsney StridersF3:22:48
1686Monica McloughlinMaxed EliteF3:23:06
1687Sharon BessellRun/Walk for LifeF3:23:28
1688Liz HarrisonRun/Walk for LifeF3:23:30
1689 R Singh Spartan HarriersF 3:23:37
1690Koogan NaidooSAPS StridersM3:23:38
1691Thilakum EzikielChatsworthF3:23:39
1692Courtney JeeVaalM3:24:16
1693Sandy CromieF3:24:43
1694Linda EngelbrechtuMhlathuzeF3:24:51
1695Betty ParkerWingsF3:24:51
1696Lindiwe ZondoF3:25:41
1697Mike BoustredHillcrest VillagersM3:25:50
1698Kay UrenHillcrest VillagersF3:25:51
1699Teresa LubbeF3:26:20
1700Deon ScheepersEskom GijimasM3:26:21
1701Zelna SwartEskom GijimasF3:26:24
1702Julie YoungNatal CarbineersF3:26:25
1703Rieka FindlayNatal CarbineersF3:26:28
1704Tony FindlayNatal CarbineersM3:26:28
1705Belinda AlexanderF3:26:43
1706Delwin de BroizeM3:26:57
1707Richard WiggilluMhlathuzeM3:27:36
1708 David Behr M 3:27:44
1709 Elizabeth Behr F 3:27:47
1710George LuceySavagesM3:28:08
1711 R Naidoo ChatsworthM 3:28:23
1712Nqobile MkhizeF3:28:39
1713 G Naicker Natal CarbineersM 3:29:10
1714Sibongile CeleSavagesF3:29:10
1715 N Govender ChatsworthM 3:29:20
1716Joan MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF3:29:23
1717Gopaul GovenderChatsworthM3:29:23
1718John HewittRun/Walk for LifeM3:29:26
1719Pamela CorlettHighwayF3:29:43
1720Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM3:29:44
1721 U Moodley ChatsworthM 3:29:52
1722Debbie ????BluffF3:29:52
1723Sindy MemelaWestvilleF3:29:54
1724Ammie LiebenbergHarlequin HarriersM3:29:54
1725 D Balilau Save OrionM 3:29:57
1726Thuli TabudiF3:29:58
1727Niresh HaraypersaohNewlands StridersM3:30:08
1728Citris JeevesBluffM3:30:27
1729Sharon LotzBluffF3:30:27
1730Saloshna SuclallSpartan HarriersF3:30:28
1731Sanan NaidooChatsworthM3:32:35
1732 Livingstone Ziqubu M 3:32:42
1733Ramentha NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM3:33:23
1734Juanita SuttonRun/Walk for LifeF3:33:34
1735Zenzele ZondiuMlaziM3:34:07
1736 Chris Run/Walk for LifeM 3:34:38
1737Bigboy SoniNewlands StridersM3:34:38
1738Nontuthuko MbonaEskom GijimasF3:34:43
1739Ebrahim KarodiaOasis CrescentM3:34:49
1740Stephen CromieM3:35:42
1741 Sakhile Mazubane M 3:35:48
1742Barry PazzardEskom GijimasM3:35:51
1743Malcolm McintoshHillcrest VillagersM3:36:04
1744Liz Le CondierWingsF3:36:21
1745Dumisani GwezweniDolphin Coast StridersM3:36:22
1746Cyril Le CondierWingsM3:36:22
1747Sumita RamgareebRun/Walk for LifeF3:36:50
1748Susan YoungHighwayF3:37:29
1749Mark PerksHillcrest VillagersM3:37:30
1750Cassem OokaVerulam Athletic ClubM3:37:30
1751Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF3:39:06
1752George GovindsamyChatsworthM3:39:55
1753Sandra RoopramChatsworthF3:40:31
1754Thoko NkwanyanaF3:40:32
1755 Bongekile Gumbi F 3:41:05
1756Charmaine RoweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:41:48
1757Dave BennettHighwayM3:41:57
1758Karin de VosNatal CarbineersF3:42:06
1759 Claire Fitzpatrick F 3:42:36
1760Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF3:42:36
1761Thuli MthiyaneSavagesF3:42:44
1762Tombuso SabeleSAPS StridersF3:42:45
1763Elizabeth KohlerAmanzimtotiF3:42:46
1764Rajen ManickumSpartan HarriersM3:44:06
1765 Mbali Mdadane F 3:44:15
1766Lorraine Duggan-JonesChilternF3:45:02
1767Jenni ManningKearsney StridersF3:45:03
1768Paul WatsonRun/Walk for LifeM3:45:04
1769Glen WatsonRun/Walk for LifeM3:45:19
1770Ronald ViceAthletics NorthM3:45:51
1771Lionel StoelsHarlequin HarriersM3:45:51
1772Carol BotesCollegians HarriersF3:46:16
1773Tracey MccutcheonForest HillsF3:46:17
1774Vanessa MayhewForest HillsF3:46:19
1775Catherine Clay-HalliwellForest HillsF3:47:01
1776Dave CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeM3:47:12
1777Puran MudalyChatsworthF3:47:51
1778 N Govindasami Newlands StridersM 3:48:02
1779Bob NgcoboGemsportM3:48:34
1780Nikki PillaySave OrionF3:48:35
1781Arnold FrancisSave OrionM3:48:36
1782 P Sinigh SAPS Striders 3:49:08
1783Anita JohannesSydenhamF3:49:42
1784Barbara BrandjesHillcrest VillagersF3:50:13
1785Charmaine RedmanQueensburgh HarriersF3:50:14
1786Liz ReedNatal CarbineersF3:50:31
1787Brian Jarmey-SwanNatal CarbineersM3:50:39
1788Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersM3:51:07
1789Ragini PillayQueensburgh HarriersF3:51:17
1790Lydia TowillQueensburgh HarriersF3:51:37
1791 Thobile Ntombela F 3:54:16
1792Mark SykesHowickM3:54:39
1793 Sithabile Sabela F 3:54:39
1794Lynette DunlopHighwayF3:54:54
1795Judith CoullieHighwayF3:55:29
1796 Tina Mcleod F 3:55:31
1797Bernie SwartzWingsM3:55:37
1798Tania HenryWingsF3:55:40
1799Cassim MoollaOasis CrescentM3:58:16
1800 P Mahanaj Bluff 3:58:16
1801Shelley HewittRun/Walk for LifeF3:58:17
1802Sithara JackpersadaSave OrionF4:07:52
1803Prenitha RamrajWoodviewF4:07:53
1804Mary BanfieldHighwayF4:09:40
1805Shirley ThatcherRun/Walk for LifeF4:09:41
1806 Cheryl Oliver F 4:11:15
1807Mvuseni NgubaneSavagesM4:11:15
1808 Cathy Byrnes F 4:11:15
1809Dom GroblerRun/Walk for LifeM4:11:15
1810 Penny van Vreden F 4:11:15
1811Sipho MavundlaHighwayM4:11:15

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Hillcrest Villagers117
Chatsworth108
Westville103
Queensburgh Harriers77
Stella Athletic Club70
Kearsney Striders56
Eskom Gijimas55
Forest Hills51
DHS Old Boys47
Savages45
Newlands Striders38
Woodview38
Natal Carbineers35
Chiltern35
Maxed Elite33
SAPS Striders33
Nedbank Running Club32
Bluff31
Highway31
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club30
Run/Walk for Life30
Verulam Athletic Club28
Sydenham27
Durban Athletic Club23
Amanzimtoti23
Saints21
Athletics North19
Riverside Harriers19
Collegians Harriers17
Pinetown District Athletic Club16
Harlequin Harriers14
Dolphin Coast Striders13
Virginia Athletic Club13
Stonebridge12
South Coast Striders12
Scottburgh12
uBunye12
Oasis Crescent11
Spartan Harriers11
Spirit Wind11
Midlands10
Chesterville Athletic Club8
Howick8
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club8
uMhlathuze7
Save Orion7
Hilton Harriers6
Run for Fun6
Tongaat Panthers6
Correctional Services6
Wings6
KwaMashu6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club5
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club5
University of KwaZulu-Natal5
uMlazi4
Ntunjambili4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
Merewent4
SAPS Ingwenya4
Hulamin4
Toyota3
Shallcross3
SAPS3
Mtubatuba3
KwaZulu-Natal Striders3
God's Golden Acre3
Twini Athletic Club3
Forderville3
Richmond3
Rand Athletic Club3
Empangeni Athletic Club2
Legends Lifestyle Centre2
Rhodes Marathon Club2
Mount Edgecombe Villagers2
Isipingo2
Richards Bay Harriers2
Lenasia2
Irene2
Old Selbornian2
Africa1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Sunshine HMP Sports Club1
Gemsport1
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club1
Sani1
Vryheid1
Real Gijimas1
Newcastle Harriers1
Maritzburg City1
Anglo American1
Mandeni Harriers1
Zabalaza1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Fast Feet1
Maritzburg Striders1
Fit 20001
Emnambithi Striders1
Berea Rovers1
Durban University of Technology1
Spar1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Vaal1
Thembelisha1
South African National Defence Force1