Mandela Day2017-08-27

10.0kmdistance
0:30:55winning time
3607finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Precious MasheleNedbank Running ClubM0:30:55
2Namakoe NkhasiNedbank Running ClubM0:31:01
3Tabang MosiakoNedbank Running ClubM0:31:12
4Kabelo LesiaNedbank Running ClubM0:31:47
5Bonginkosi ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:31:57
6Teboho NoosiNedbank Running ClubM0:32:01
7Lebenya NkokaM0:32:12
8Sipho MbanjwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:32:23
9Siyabonga NkondeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:32:26
10Lucky MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM0:32:37
11Derocious MakhobaloNedbank Running ClubM0:32:44
12Itumeleng TshetlanyanaNedbank Running ClubM0:32:45
13Tshepo TshiteNedbank Running ClubM0:33:15
14Thabo MasinaNedbank Running ClubM0:33:19
15Chamankwana MailolaNedbank Running ClubM0:33:32
16Mpho MoloiNkangala AcademyM0:33:32
17Lucky MiyaK-Way GallopersM0:33:34
18Sibusiso MiyaPhantane Athletic ClubM0:33:41
19 Lungile Mbobhana M 0:33:42
20 Thabile Mkhupheni M 0:33:46
21 Sinethemba Tshangase M 0:33:48
22Lungelo KhumaloM0:33:55
23Nkosikhona MhlakwanaPhumaM0:34:07
24Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:34:08
25Zama MndiyataZakhele Running ClubM0:34:17
26James MgcinaSports Connection StridersM0:34:18
27Tseliso MatsekePhantane Athletic ClubM0:34:23
28Sphiwe MohlomiSCAW HarriersM0:34:27
29 Fikinkosi Zondi M 0:34:28
30Lucky MbonaniUlindaM0:34:32
31Bhekani SitholeKlip River StridersM0:34:54
32Pule Samuel SibekoSibanye GoldM0:34:58
33Banele MkwanziUlindaM0:34:59
34 Siyabonga Mabena M 0:35:08
35Collins MabuNedbank Running ClubM0:35:09
36Phalatshane BernardPhantane Athletic ClubM0:35:09
37 Yango Malusi M 0:35:22
38Kanya NgubenaniElliot Madeira Charity ClubM0:35:24
39Ntozakhe MvuseleloUgu Athletic ClubM0:35:24
40Ndaba NdabaEthekwiniM0:35:32
41 Sabelo Mbambo M 0:35:33
42Revden MosianeNedbank Running ClubM0:35:36
43Menzi NgcoboKPMG Running ClubM0:35:40
44Mthobis MkhizeGeniusM0:35:40
45Nel MtsweniEskom GijimasM0:35:43
46Thulani MananaEvander Gold MinesM0:35:48
47Bulwane MosesNedbank Running ClubM0:35:52
48 Bongumenzi Thusini M 0:35:54
49Thabiso BontsiTomTomM0:36:07
50Phakamani KuneneM0:36:10
51Peter MedupeNedbank Running ClubM0:36:12
52 Sandile Nene M 0:36:15
53Sinalo NdaloM0:36:17
54 Tshepeng Moilwe M 0:36:19
55 Frans Moremi M 0:36:20
56Bhekani YaloWild Coast StridersM0:36:23
57Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM0:36:25
58Thabang LebesaMatsoake Athletic ClubM0:36:33
59 Simphiwe Mfowentsizwa Nedbank Running ClubM 0:36:35
60Thamsanqa QwabeSouth Coast StridersM0:36:42
61Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM0:36:42
62Siphelele ZondiMaritzburg CityM0:36:46
63Sipho HlatshwayoMaritzburg CityM0:36:48
64 Ayanda Buthelezi M 0:36:50
65 Simphiwe Ndaba M 0:36:53
66Thabiso MoengKPMG Running ClubM0:36:57
67Letlhogonolo DitireNedbank Running ClubM0:36:57
68Moeketsi TseisoKPMG Running ClubM0:36:57
69Phendukani GamaLoskop GijimasM0:36:58
70Mxolisi ZondiMooi RiverM0:36:59
71Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM0:37:00
72Manyosi Loncone MatsoeleReal LionsM0:37:00
73 Siphephelo Refuge Xaba M 0:37:02
74 Siyabonga Ntuthuko Ngobese M 0:37:03
75 Thulani Daki M 0:37:05
76Sakhile SimelaneHoney LotusM0:37:13
77Bongani NgcamuHlabisa Athletic ClubM0:37:16
78Patrick NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM0:37:17
79Zothile MotoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:37:21
80Jenet MbheleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF0:37:22
81 Abel Shabalala M 0:37:24
82 Ndunduzo Sithole M 0:37:31
83 Mfanafuthi Lushaba M 0:37:39
84 Orateng Lenyibi M 0:37:43
85 Calvin Dube M 0:37:44
86Mohohla Francis MajoroFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:37:46
87Lebohang Josheph MokoenaSetsing SuperSparM0:38:02
88Sifundo SitholeNedbank Running ClubM0:38:03
89 Sechaba Maqoane M 0:38:05
90Malineo MahlokoSisonkeF0:38:15
91Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM0:38:15
92Morena SefojaneMaluti Multisport ClubM0:38:21
93Dumisani Petros HlongwaniLoskop GijimasM0:38:21
94Liteboho MakhatseanaSisonkeF0:38:21
95Ntlantla NguseZakhele Running ClubM0:38:22
96Daniel MothibeNedbank Running ClubM0:38:25
97 Mdakane Simphiwe M 0:38:29
98 Thulisang Khambule M 0:38:32
99Andronica MokgotlaNedbank Running ClubF0:38:43
100 Thato Sekgethe M 0:38:46
101Jabulani Aubrey MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:38:48
102Doctor LengoloEvander Gold MinesM0:38:53
103Liziwe MabonaAmpa Athletic ClubF0:39:02
104 Bandile Tshazi M 0:39:03
105Nhlanhla ButheleziMaluti Multisport ClubM0:39:04
106 Sphelele Khumalo M 0:39:08
107 Simosinye Mkhize M 0:39:12
108 Sibongiseni Sikhosana M 0:39:14
109Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM0:39:15
110Mazwi KhumaloNtunjambiliM0:39:18
111Minenhle BhenguSAPS IngwenyaM0:39:18
112Bonga MoloiLadysmith Athletic ClubM0:39:19
113Mxolisi DlomoNongomaM0:39:26
114Nkosinathi CeleKwaDukuzaM0:39:30
115Jan KomaneHoney LotusM0:39:37
116Sandile BhenguChesterville Athletic ClubM0:39:38
117 Xolani Goodman Mthalani M 0:39:40
118Sibongakonke TshabalalaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:39:41
119Muso LethibelaneAnglo AmericanM0:39:50
120Cindy SchwulstBorn2RunF0:39:56
121 William Pali M 0:39:58
122 Ngcobo Bhekanani Welcome M 0:40:00
123Aphelele PhungulaBluffM0:40:15
124 Fisokuhle Hlongwane M 0:40:16
125 Montlalentwa Nhlapo M 0:40:17
126Nwabisa MjoliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF0:40:19
127Thato DigapilweTaung Athletic ClubM0:40:21
128 Mbekezeli Hadebe M 0:40:26
129Bongumusa ZondiM0:40:31
130Lethokuhle LuthuliM0:40:39
131Delani Vencent ButheleziUtrecht Athletic ClubM0:40:41
132 Prince Nxumalo M 0:40:44
133 Odyssious Modise M 0:40:44
134Gideon RadebeAnglo AmericanM0:40:45
135Thamsanqa GumedeHlabisa Athletic ClubM0:40:50
136Lindokuhle NgemaLindokuhle Athletic ClubM0:40:57
137 Phaphama Khimbili M 0:40:57
138 Khethukuthula Njilo M 0:40:58
139Puseletso DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF0:41:00
140Vuyisani QhoboshiyanaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:41:01
141Thembele KupisoNedbank Running ClubM0:41:01
142 Nkosingiphile Khanyile M 0:41:02
143Kwanele DumaLoskop GijimasM0:41:11
144Syabonga TembeJozini Athletic ClubM0:41:12
145 Ayanda Moriee M 0:41:14
146 Lucky Mabuya M 0:41:14
147Siyabonga SitholeLoskop GijimasM0:41:15
148 Khethani Dladla M 0:41:16
149Thokozani MhlunguMaxed EliteM0:41:16
150Tebogo MasehlaNedbank Running ClubF0:41:17
151Slindile ChileEthekwiniF0:41:22
152Nkosinathi GamaKlip River StridersM0:41:23
153Elizabeth DlhiwayoRun/Walk for LifeF0:41:24
154Thembile MavaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:41:27
155 Ndumiso Phumlani Ndlela M 0:41:29
156 Simphiwe Ndaba M 0:41:30
157 Swelihle Miya M 0:41:32
158Nhlonipho NxumaloLoskop GijimasM0:41:33
159Londile JonoseSouth Coast StridersM0:41:34
160Nontlantla GcinaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF0:41:43
161Sonwabo TsheziWild Coast StridersM0:41:46
162Molefe MokoenaAnglo American Thermal CoalM0:41:54
163 Masixole Nxozana M 0:41:55
164Bongani MvelaseTeam VitalityM0:41:56
165 Ayanda Vamusa M 0:41:58
166Nqobani Marvin MakhusaM0:41:59
167Syabonga MyeniRichards Bay HarriersM0:42:08
168 Mzwandile Ntuli M 0:42:11
169 Simphiwe Ndaba M 0:42:14
170Thandokuhle ZumaM0:42:14
171Khulekani GumedeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM0:42:15
172Thabiso MpisiWild Coast StridersM0:42:18
173 Unathi Dlamini F 0:42:19
174Zama MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF0:42:23
175Siyabonga MiyaMaxed EliteM0:42:23
176Donald MookaTaung Athletic ClubM0:42:46
177Bongani PossaNedbank Running ClubM0:42:48
178Thalent NhlekoHlabisa Athletic ClubM0:42:48
179 Siyabonga Myaka M 0:42:51
180Nokukhanya MemelaF0:42:53
181Lungisani MthethwaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM0:43:00
182Sphesihle MgagauMlaziM0:43:03
183 Lusanda Bomrama F 0:43:07
184Kwenzile TembeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM0:43:09
185 Mhlengi Goodman Phakathi M 0:43:14
186Sekhonyana MajoroFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:43:15
187Lindani NyandUmfolozi Athletic ClubM0:43:18
188Karabo MhlangaUlindaF0:43:24
189 Sesethu Latana M 0:43:31
190Sphelele ManyoniHlabisa Athletic ClubM0:43:34
191 Soweto Mzimela M 0:43:41
192 Daniel Whitwell M 0:43:41
193 Eric Khethabahle Dlamini M 0:43:42
194Ndumiso MbamboInanda QadiM0:43:43
195Dumisani HlatshwayoPick 'n PayM0:43:43
196Mfanafuthi ManhiqueMandeni HarriersM0:43:47
197 Simangaliso Sithole M 0:43:56
198Khoabane MokhitliPhofung Athletic ClubM0:44:13
199 Nkosenye Manqoba Hadebe M 0:44:15
200Nkosinathi MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM0:44:17
201 Samkele Mnyungula M 0:44:24
202Mbongiseni Raphael RadebeNedbank Running ClubM0:44:24
203Relitile MereTaung Athletic ClubM0:44:24
204 Isaac Sehau M 0:44:26
205Sphamandla NdlovuM0:44:28
206Zanele MaisaUlindaF0:44:28
207 Thabiso Ngcobo M 0:44:30
208 Thuthukani Khumalo M 0:44:31
209Juma BarutiM0:44:39
210Mnqobi MlamboUmfolozi Athletic ClubM0:44:41
211Tsepang MaqalehaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:44:43
212Simon MayezaNedbank Running ClubM0:44:43
213 Sboniso Khuzwayo M 0:44:44
214Nontobeko MlamboF0:44:44
215 Mxolisi Ngcobo M 0:44:50
216 Lindelani Mvelase M 0:44:51
217Siyabonga MthiyaneM0:44:59
218Musawenkosi ZunguInanda QadiM0:45:00
219 Malibongwe Hlongwane M 0:45:01
220 Sibusiso Kusakusa Msomi M 0:45:01
221 Nqobile Mbatha M 0:45:01
222Maneli KhuzwayoWild Coast StridersM0:45:02
223 Katlego Mayase M 0:45:03
224 Mosiane Gift M 0:45:03
225Proffessor SheziDube Village Athletic ClubF0:45:03
226Bandile MjokwaWild Coast StridersF0:45:05
227 Philani Ndlovu M 0:45:09
228 Derrick Nkosinathi Nzuza M 0:45:11
229Sbonelo NgcoboInanda QadiM0:45:11
230 Lunga Matyesini M 0:45:13
231Sboniso NgcoboInanda QadiM0:45:16
232Mabandla Kantoor NdwalazaMaluti Multisport ClubM0:45:23
233Sipho TembeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM0:45:28
234Sakhile Sithole1000 HillsM0:45:32
235Zanele NgobeseF0:45:32
236 Sbonelo Nyembe M 0:45:41
237Siyabonga ZwaneM0:45:43
238 Phildas Peter Zuma M 0:45:46
239Wiseman NcaneSouth Coast StridersM0:45:52
240Sekelo ShudeUgu Athletic ClubM0:45:53
241 Koteni Kamohelo M 0:46:11
242 Kipsgogei Limo Soter M 0:46:15
243 Simethembe Mbuyisa M 0:46:27
244Onkarabile MankuroaneTaung Athletic ClubM0:46:30
245 Sthembiso Mnikathi M 0:46:30
246 Nkosinathi Mnikathi M 0:46:34
247 Simphiwe Siphesihle Kunene M 0:46:42
248 Makie Motau M 0:46:44
249Skhumbuzo MthembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:46:49
250 Zaminihlanahla Dlamini M 0:46:56
251Philani NdlovuWillie MtoloM0:47:04
252Sphamandla MathebulaKwaMashu StridersM0:47:04
253 Sbusiso Radebe M 0:47:05
254Boy GogeuBunyeM0:47:07
255David DingiweDurban University of TechnologyM0:47:10
256Nkosinathi AneleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:47:16
257 Sanele Nkomo M 0:47:19
258 Bianca Emberton F 0:47:19
259Bajabulisiwe DlaminiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF0:47:19
260 Andile Mshengu M 0:47:20
261 Sibongakonke Zulu F 0:47:23
262Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM0:47:25
263 Siyabonga Mbandlwa M 0:47:30
264Nokukhanya MtshaliMudenF0:47:52
265 Syanda Zungu M 0:47:52
266 Ntobeko Mchunu M 0:47:53
267 Agrippa Khalipha Mngqithi F 0:47:56
268Sthembil RadebeHammarsdaleF0:47:58
269 Bukhobakhe Dlamini M 0:47:58
270Russell NormanM0:48:00
271Samkelo MamaneWild Coast StridersM0:48:01
272Ayanda MncubePhantane Athletic ClubM0:48:02
273Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM0:48:06
274Qinisela ShebiFairfield DairyM0:48:14
275 Mvuselelo Fakude M 0:48:21
276 Luyanda Thalente Dlamini M 0:48:46
277Mlondolozi NjokoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:48:47
278 Khethukuthula Duma M 0:48:49
279Sipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:48:50
280Nceba MajizaAdventists Athletic ClubM0:48:50
281Msa RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:48:54
282 Zamikhaya Donki M 0:48:54
283Aziwe MthekuMaritzburg CityM0:48:54
284 Nomcebo Mncube F 0:48:56
285Ntombizodwa NcongwaneEvander Gold MinesF0:48:57
286Mbongiseni ZumaSAPSM0:48:58
287 Sihle Thabethe M 0:49:03
288Vuyo ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:49:04
289Thamsanqa MagubanePhumaM0:49:06
290 Ayola Lathini M 0:49:06
291Noma NzuzaPhantane Athletic ClubF0:49:07
292Zeblon NxumaloHoney LotusM0:49:07
293Msizi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM0:49:15
294Nkosiyazi SitholeKwaMashu StridersM0:49:15
295Ernest Mpho MatsosoNedbank Running ClubM0:49:17
296 Nikho Latana M 0:49:19
297Temo MaponoponoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:49:19
298 Isaac Musawenkosi Kunene M 0:49:25
299 Mduduzi Soodenaugy Zondi M 0:49:26
300 Mlungisi Shangase M 0:49:32
301David ElliottRiverside HarriersM0:49:36
302Alex NxumaloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:49:44
303 Lungisani Mncwabe M 0:49:48
304 Ntobeko Phungula M 0:49:50
305 Siphumeze Somdaka M 0:49:53
306 Thembelani Dlamini M 0:50:08
307Lindokuhle ZikhaliInanda QadiM0:50:09
308Samkelo ZumaMooi RiverM0:50:12
309Bhungu MajoziFairfield DairyM0:50:13
310Sthembiso Moses ShoziM0:50:23
311 Ndumisi Lehapa M 0:50:24
312 Langelihle Allen Mbhamali M 0:50:24
313 Siyanda Sibiya M 0:50:29
314 John Bhengu F 0:50:50
315Lungani MzileniUmfolozi Athletic ClubM0:50:50
316Sello MoopelwaMafikeng Road RunnersM0:50:51
317Professor Jabulani KhanyileCorrectional ServicesM0:50:53
318 Derrick Dumezweni Ngidi M 0:51:00
319 Stephen Whitwell M 0:51:01
320 Khosi Kunene F 0:51:13
321 Mtokozisi W Tantsi M 0:51:17
322 Simphiwe Mdakane M 0:51:18
323 Phumelela Khayelihle Sithole M 0:51:19
324Busisiwe NhlaphoSetsing SuperSparF0:51:27
325Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF0:51:34
326Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:51:42
327Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF0:51:43
328 Sifiso Zondo M 0:51:46
329Asanda NgubaneInanda QadiF0:51:47
330 Douglas Pike M 0:51:48
331 Bandile Mthembu M 0:51:57
332 Humphrey Othieno M 0:51:59
333 Sinqobile Mkhize M 0:52:00
334Lungar PhakathiWild Coast StridersM0:52:04
335Sinothile MthiyaneUmfolozi Athletic ClubF0:52:06
336Narend SinghSave OrionM0:52:14
337 Cebelihle Ntanzi M 0:52:18
338 Sfundo Thalente Khayelihle Ngubane M 0:52:21
339 Mmapitsi Mokwele F 0:52:22
340 Sbongile Zondi M 0:52:30
341Bonginkosi C ZacaM0:52:33
342Thembinkosi ZondiM0:52:38
343Simphiwe MosweuGreater Potch High Performance DevelopmentM0:52:56
344Siphesihle KhanyileMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM0:52:57
345 Khulekani Emmanuel Ndlovu M 0:53:00
346 Mbekelwa Simon Thabethe M 0:53:02
347 Siyabonga Vincent Mkhwanazi M 0:53:09
348 Thulasizwe Johannes Ngcobo M 0:53:11
349Nelisiwe Pearl ShanduKwaMashuF0:53:12
350Nomxuka KubhekaMaluti Multisport ClubF0:53:13
351 Khuzani Dladla M 0:53:13
352Asanda MadibaSave OrionM0:53:20
353 Sphamandla Ndebele M 0:53:25
354Sbonelo NdlovuLibertyM0:53:28
355Sifiso NzamaK-Way GallopersM0:53:29
356 Thobile Gwala F 0:53:43
357Msebenziwenkosi MhlongoPhantane Athletic ClubM0:53:43
358 Siyasanga Ndlanyana M 0:53:59
359 Sihle Mtolo M 0:54:00
360 Phaphamani Khimbili M 0:54:04
361Tokelo NthobaGreater Potch High Performance DevelopmentM0:54:05
362 Vincent Ndlela M 0:54:05
363 Frank Shelembe M 0:54:06
364 Caroline Armstrong F 0:54:06
365 Russel Madiba M 0:54:08
366Sibongile MpanzaF0:54:10
367 Mark Clark M 0:54:16
368Phakamani MthiyaneMtubatubaM0:54:19
369Thabani Cyril MntungwaMudenM0:54:19
370Nonhlanhla GwalaNedbank Running ClubF0:54:22
371Themba NgcoboFairfield DairyM0:54:26
372Makhosi MdletsheMtubatubaF0:54:36
373 Delani Zondo M 0:54:40
374Sibusiso CeleUmkomaasM0:54:43
375 Nomzekelo Dephney Makhasana F 0:54:50
376 Luyanda Zono M 0:54:50
377Simphiwe DubeUmkomaasM0:54:55
378 Joe Taylor M 0:54:55
379Raphael Mthokozisi MbheleM0:55:05
380 Sphesihle Immanuel Will Mbhele M 0:55:06
381Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM0:55:07
382Sandile MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM0:55:11
383 Nothisile Sikhakhane F 0:55:14
384 Sphamandla Shezi M 0:55:26
385 Anele Khumalo M 0:55:31
386Melton DaumasTaung Athletic ClubM0:55:32
387Phathisiwe MkhizeKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM0:55:34
388 Khulekani Gazu M 0:55:35
389Nicholas Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM0:55:36
390Sinenhlanhla MpungoseMooi RiverF0:55:37
391Mdumiseni MtoloM0:55:38
392 Raphael Nwokoro M 0:55:38
393 Mondli Michael Zoaidi M 0:55:39
394 Lungile Sthembiso Ngobese F 0:55:40
395 Svuyile Shotoyi M 0:55:43
396 Virginia Skhosane F 0:55:43
397Greg BeyrootiHowickM0:55:43
398 Mondlie Philemon Dlamini M 0:55:48
399 Saxola Ncoyi M 0:55:55
400 Zamakuhle Zulu M 0:55:55
401 Homeboy Ngwenya M 0:55:58
402 Simphiwe Sthole M 0:55:58
403 Zamathenjwa Nene F 0:56:03
404 Zwelithini Ndlovu M 0:56:04
405 Mandisa Dlamini F 0:56:06
406Philani NgcoboCollegians HarriersM0:56:10
407 Nhlakanipho Ntokozo Ngubane M 0:56:12
408 Thabiso Mthalane M 0:56:15
409 Ntombizodwa Mahlaba F 0:56:16
410 Goodhope Zungu M 0:56:18
411Sayinile HadebeLoskop GijimasF0:56:18
412Sithembiso NgcoboHammarsdaleM0:56:21
413 Themba Ntuma Myeni M 0:56:21
414 Zwelikude Bhengu M 0:56:22
415 Sibonelo Michael Sibisi M 0:56:31
416 Ndumiso Richman Nene M 0:56:32
417 Osman Cassim M 0:56:36
418 Sthembiso Mavuso F 0:56:36
419 Handsome Mzwenhlanhla Radebe M 0:56:41
420 Letlotlo L Jafta M 0:56:43
421 Themba Phoswa M 0:56:46
422 Mkhululi Kunene M 0:56:46
423Anele DlaminiPhantane Athletic ClubM0:56:47
424 Simphiwe Samuel Buthelezi M 0:56:47
425 Nicholas de Klerk M 0:56:50
426 Wonderboy Ngcongo M 0:56:51
427 Willie Pienaar M 0:56:58
428Thobeka KhuzwayoInanda QadiF0:57:03
429 Bongiwe Thabede F 0:57:07
430Dudu NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubF0:57:07
431 Conray Slambert M 0:57:09
432Faizal AbdullahM0:57:10
433Meegan NairM0:57:13
434Pogisho Wilson PholoholoMafikeng Road RunnersM0:57:14
435 Lwanda Anele Zaca M 0:57:14
436Thabile DubeSAPS StridersF0:57:16
437Noxolo Melicia VeziIxopoF0:57:19
438Nathi NgcoboHasdi HarriersM0:57:27
439 James Shelembe M 0:57:30
440 Lutendo Thenga M 0:57:33
441 Philangezwi Ndwandwe M 0:57:34
442 Raguvhu Madzhiye M 0:57:35
443 Nathan Glover M 0:57:36
444 Mhlukanisi Shezi M 0:57:41
445Simon MalindiSCAW HarriersM0:57:43
446John Mongezi MbambaGreater Potch High Performance DevelopmentM0:57:44
447Wandile BeleUmkomaasM0:57:49
448 Storm Strydom M 0:57:51
449 Sbusisi Zondi M 0:57:54
450 Nomfundo Zwane F 0:57:59
451Sibonakaliso SibisiEstcourtM0:58:01
452 Michael Daddi M 0:58:03
453 Sebenzile Beauty Dlamini F 0:58:08
454 Siyabulela Mpofu M 0:58:09
455Sandile MakhathiniIDCM0:58:14
456Melusi NgcoboMaritzburg CityM0:58:16
457 Nhlonipho Mojoka M 0:58:17
458 Sbusiso Zuma M 0:58:20
459 Sphamandla Ngobese M 0:58:22
460 Thabiso Francis M 0:58:23
461 Sanele Shezi M 0:58:24
462 Siphesihle Mathews M 0:58:25
463 Sfiso Mhlakwana M 0:58:27
464Litsepiso MathewsPhumaF0:58:31
465 Khulekani Mdunge M 0:58:31
466 Barnaba Emmanuel M 0:58:31
467 Yeshen Naidoo M 0:58:43
468 Yusuf Sphelele Jundase M 0:58:44
469 Simakahle Nzimande M 0:58:50
470 Yamukelo Hodi M 0:58:53
471 Vincent Zondile M 0:58:55
472 Francis Udoh M 0:58:58
473 Lindokuhle Njabulo Khumalo M 0:59:00
474Ntombiyenkosi MajolaUmfolozi Athletic ClubF0:59:03
475 Angelique Sellick F 0:59:04
476 Joel Mashabane M 0:59:06
477Skhumbuzo Bethuel MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM0:59:13
478Jane NeilsonBenoni NorthernsF0:59:13
479Mlungisi NdlovuEskom GijimasM0:59:15
480 Xolile Mvelase F 0:59:15
481 Thobani Dlamini M 0:59:16
482 Nontsikelelo Tom F 0:59:19
483 Siyathokoza Ntombela M 0:59:20
484Pule John BooysenGreater Potch High Performance DevelopmentM0:59:22
485Ndumiso Colen PhethaFairfield DairyM0:59:24
486 Muzikayise Mtshali M 0:59:29
487 Sibongakonke Dlamini M 0:59:30
488 Ntandoyenkosi Katangana M 0:59:31
489 Stanley Wehere M 0:59:32
490 Ugar Edmund M 0:59:34
491 Kim Lawrance M 0:59:34
492 Rachel Guthrie F 0:59:36
493 Justin Hodgkinson M 0:59:37
494 Phumlani Madondo M 0:59:39
495Sazini MoyoHarambeF0:59:39
496 Philisiwe Rose Mbuthuma F 0:59:41
497Bongani ChamaneM0:59:43
498 Timothy de Klerk M 0:59:45
499Thabiso NgxongoEstcourtM0:59:52
500Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:00:05
501Sipho Remegius SibisiHloniphaM1:00:06
502 Laetisha Moldenhauer F 1:00:06
503Mduduzi NgubaneM1:00:08
504 Sinethemba Sithole M 1:00:09
505 Smangele Mohlale F 1:00:11
506Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:00:21
507 Philani Ngubane M 1:00:25
508 Emmanuel Okoi M 1:00:28
509 Daniel Kasonde M 1:00:28
510 Lucas Bonginkosi Mbewana M 1:00:34
511 Busisiwe Ngcobo F 1:00:37
512 Mzikayise Xaba M 1:00:40
513Kris EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubF1:00:41
514 Tsonelwa Sikhakhane F 1:00:42
515 Akeodi David Akpughunum M 1:00:46
516 Bongumusa Reginald Dumakude M 1:00:46
517Velile NxumaloM1:00:47
518 Sifiso Mthabela M 1:00:48
519 Sinethemba Gontsana M 1:00:49
520 Jaco Gerber M 1:00:50
521Victor NgobeseUmfolozi Athletic ClubM1:00:51
522 Asanele Latana M 1:00:52
523 Mzuxolile Sithetho M 1:00:52
524 Nompoko Zelwande M 1:00:52
525 George Mokoena M 1:00:52
526 Sipho Jones Ngubane M 1:00:54
527 Lucky Tshabalala M 1:00:56
528 Xolisile Ndlovu F 1:00:59
529Nosipho MbathaKwaMashuF1:01:00
530 Mhlengi Errick Sokhela M 1:01:01
531 Bongiwe Msani F 1:01:01
532 Sphiwe Bongi Kheswa M 1:01:01
533 Emily Nortje F 1:01:02
534Noluthando NzamaHammarsdaleF1:01:03
535 Nontobeko Mthethwa F 1:01:03
536 Madlenkosi Majangaza M 1:01:04
537Amber SchebschlFast FeetF1:01:04
538 Muzikayise Johannes Zondi M 1:01:08
539Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM1:01:12
540Sandile SheziSAPS IngwenyaM1:01:12
541 Stephenie Pienaar F 1:01:14
542 Marius Julyan M 1:01:14
543 Mthokozisi Mahlaba M 1:01:15
544 Sthabile Zwane F 1:01:15
545Siphindile ThusiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:01:15
546 Nhlakanipho Mnikathi M 1:01:21
547 Daron Daron M 1:01:22
548 Jeffrey Mduduzi Khanyile M 1:01:28
549 Sithembile Nyanisa F 1:01:28
550 Andile Changwe M 1:01:29
551Nelisiwe ZunguAmaqhaweF1:01:31
552Luthando DladlaHulaminM1:01:33
553 Shangase Neliswa F 1:01:36
554Glen NtengaTitans LifestyleM1:01:37
555 Aphiwe Makhaye M 1:01:39
556 Ngcebo Phungula M 1:01:41
557 Siphesihle Gontsana M 1:01:42
558Lawrence KhanyileZakhele Running ClubM1:01:43
559Asanda NtethaHlabisa Athletic ClubF1:01:43
560Zanele Nokuphiwa KwesabaMtubatubaF1:01:48
561 Rendani Lethole M 1:01:49
562 Phangindwawo Mchunu M 1:01:53
563Princess SibisiHloniphaF1:01:53
564 Chrissie Kritzinger M 1:01:53
565Unathi MavovanaF1:01:55
566 Athabile Sobhuza M 1:01:56
567 Simphiwe Cyprian Zuma M 1:01:57
568 Nokukhanya Pearl Ngwenya F 1:02:01
569Welcome NzamaM1:02:01
570 Sabelo Innocent Zondi M 1:02:03
571Fezeka HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF1:02:06
572 Sabelo Mthunzi Kheswa M 1:02:06
573 Ayanda Mkhize F 1:02:08
574 Brian Sokhela M 1:02:09
575 Michelle Wells F 1:02:10
576 Nte Mdlolo M 1:02:12
577Simiso Ziphozonke DlungwanaEthekwiniM1:02:15
578 Simamkele Latana M 1:02:16
579 Mxolisi Mkhumane M 1:02:18
580 Rueben Chaibva M 1:02:19
581Londeka ManqeleHlabisa Athletic ClubM1:02:20
582 Neo Kompi F 1:02:22
583 Herbert Nvunyelwa Ndlovu M 1:02:23
584 Howard Gray M 1:02:24
585 Nolula Nqweniso F 1:02:26
586 Mbongeni Nyembe M 1:02:33
587 Kwanele Madlala M 1:02:34
588Thandi Rose MadlalaF1:02:35
589 Nhlonipho Zindela M 1:02:38
590Mduduzi SibisiFairfield DairyM1:02:39
591 Lwethu Mpangase M 1:02:48
592 Thobani Dlamini M 1:02:50
593 Nomusa Mbeje F 1:02:51
594 Maria Thembi Nzaca F 1:02:51
595Sibonelo SibiyaPhumaM1:02:56
596 Nkosinathi Jali M 1:02:58
597 Sibongiseni Sithole M 1:03:00
598 Silindile Masango F 1:03:01
599 Richard Whitwell M 1:03:01
600Mxolisi MtamboFairfield DairyM1:03:02
601Siyabonga MazibukoM1:03:03
602 Siboniso Hopewell Cele M 1:03:03
603Sithole MthobisiM1:03:05
604 Malouder Sigubudu M 1:03:06
605 Ntokozo Zuma F 1:03:07
606 Sakhile Sithole M 1:03:08
607 Cristopher Ntlabeki Ntshalintshali M 1:03:12
608 Happyness Nkabinde F 1:03:15
609 T B Mnikath M 1:03:18
610Njabulo MkhizeMayibuyiM1:03:22
611 Sbusiso Mchunu M 1:03:24
612Thina MaziyaSavagesF1:03:24
613Ande GogelaWild Coast StridersF1:03:25
614Zinhle MjokwaWild Coast StridersF1:03:25
615Nokuphiwa TshabaneWild Coast StridersF1:03:26
616Bruce CooperM1:03:27
617 Caiphus Zimise Ngubo M 1:03:28
618 Vicar Obonyo M 1:03:29
619 Royal Gwala M 1:03:36
620 Siyabonga Shabalala M 1:03:36
621Ndabezinhle Pride GumedeKwandengezi TigersF1:03:38
622Musawenkosi SikhosanaSAPS StridersM1:03:52
623 Welcome Mthokozisi Ngwabe M 1:03:54
624Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM1:03:54
625Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF1:03:54
626Swelihle NyathiLoskop GijimasF1:03:56
627 Mhlengi Mabaso M 1:03:59
628Sduduzo SheziSAPS IngwenyaM1:04:00
629 Siphiwe Mayeza M 1:04:02
630Ludzula MukwevhoM1:04:03
631Zibuse DlaminiM1:04:06
632 Nomazwi Phali F 1:04:12
633 Philisiwe Magewushe F 1:04:12
634 Philip van Rensburg M 1:04:14
635 Nosipho Sithole F 1:04:15
636 Kutlwano Matlapeng F 1:04:17
637 Yanela Mzazi M 1:04:19
638Gerson NdanganeniM1:04:19
639Chris MartinM1:04:19
640 Buleleni Maduma M 1:04:29
641 Khumbulani Sikhosana M 1:04:30
642 Amahle Tyekela F 1:04:32
643 Nelson Thulani Wiso M 1:04:36
644 Eric Mchunu M 1:04:53
645 Bongiwe Ndlela F 1:04:53
646 Luis Bustmate M 1:04:56
647 Nthuthuko Mchunu M 1:04:59
648Iain GuthrieM1:05:00
649 Tshivhasa Ramasindi M 1:05:02
650 Fikile Slindile Mbatha F 1:05:02
651Nosipho NtshangaseHlabisa Athletic ClubF1:05:06
652Precious JundaseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:05:06
653 Langelihle Kunene F 1:05:07
654 Nontokozo Mofokeng F 1:05:08
655Pindeka MnyanduTeam VitalityF1:05:10
656 Mbuyiselwa Zungu M 1:05:11
657 Khonziwe Mchunu F 1:05:12
658 Khunjuzwa Matandela F 1:05:15
659 Inos Mchunu M 1:05:15
660 Nkululeko Mokoena M 1:05:16
661 Zandile Chage F 1:05:17
662Dumisani Anthony NhlangulelaNedbank Running ClubM1:05:18
663Riaasat Essop MansoorM1:05:18
664 Hleziphi Hlongwane F 1:05:19
665Noluthando MbheleF1:05:19
666Malusi NgemaOld MutualM1:05:21
667 Thuleleni Majozi F 1:05:22
668Sifiso NkabindeM1:05:24
669Bronwyn SmithF1:05:25
670 Nomthandazo Mbizane F 1:05:26
671 Nonkululeko Mbense F 1:05:26
672Kenneth NgwenyaKempton Road RunnersM1:05:27
673Andrew SalzwedelM1:05:30
674Sabelo NdlovuM1:05:30
675 Sindisiwe Ndlovu F 1:05:30
676 Fupara Poswa M 1:05:30
677 Jeffrey Scelo Ngcobo M 1:05:31
678 Smukelo Ngcobo M 1:05:32
679 Simphiwe Phungula M 1:05:32
680 Lulama Shezi M 1:05:36
681Simphiwe NdlelaSAPS IngwenyaM1:05:37
682 Raymond Xolani Gabela M 1:05:42
683Muzi MabasoNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:05:42
684Mthobisi Brian NgcoboFairfield DairyM1:05:43
685 Anelisa Dlamini F 1:05:44
686Ngomusa MbuyaziInanda QadiF1:05:44
687 Thembinkosi Magwaza M 1:05:45
688 Thembinkosi Nkwanyana M 1:05:46
689Nkosinathi MthembuHlazoM1:05:46
690 Maphuta Noluthando Mayambela F 1:05:47
691 Xolani Mchunu M 1:05:50
692 Sibongeleni Memela M 1:05:51
693Gamalenkosi NhlonziM1:05:52
694 Mhlaliseni Joel Ndlozi M 1:05:54
695 Ziphizonke Nxumalo M 1:05:56
696 Mvuselelo Nzuza M 1:05:56
697 Zanoxolo Dlamini F 1:05:57
698 Lucky Steve Brown M 1:05:57
699 Nokuphiwa Mbhele F 1:06:03
700 Sinenhlanhla Nala F 1:06:06
701Syabonga MkhizeM1:06:06
702 Bhekizizwe Ngwazi M 1:06:08
703 Malcolm Tendekayi Mukorera M 1:06:08
704 Nondumiso Ndlovu F 1:06:12
705 Zamokuhle Ngcobo M 1:06:12
706 Thandiwe Khanyile F 1:06:14
707 Anthony Ezenwankwo M 1:06:18
708 Samkelo Ngcobo M 1:06:20
709 Bongeka Sibiya F 1:06:22
710Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:06:27
711 Nqobile Mngadi F 1:06:28
712 Nomithi Ximba F 1:06:29
713 Nompilo Ndlovu F 1:06:30
714 Mohammed Reza Parak M 1:06:33
715 Enock Hlomuka M 1:06:36
716Justice NxumaloNtunjambiliM1:06:38
717Sthabiso MdluliMtubatubaF1:06:41
718 Buyisiwe Gloria Letsoalo F 1:06:42
719 Mduduzi Mthembu M 1:06:43
720 Bonga Melusi Xakaza M 1:06:45
721Ande MajobelaWild Coast StridersF1:06:47
722Yolakazi MthengiWild Coast StridersF1:06:47
723 Mbali Prudence Mbatha F 1:06:51
724 Sithabile Ngubane F 1:06:51
725 Thabiso Bhengu M 1:06:54
726Nokuthula MhlunguF1:06:54
727Lucky ZumaNedbank Running ClubM1:06:54
728Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM1:06:54
729 Buhlebakhe Praiseman Msomi M 1:06:55
730Bhekinkosi Lucas SosiboHasdi HarriersM1:06:56
731Mlungisi MbathaM1:06:56
732Josephine GassNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:06:57
733 Nkuthalo Mthembu M 1:06:58
734Vusi Edgar NgubaneAbasubathiM1:06:59
735Nhlanhla DlangalalaWasbank Athletic ClubM1:06:59
736Ntokozo MazekaM1:07:01
737Deidre RautenbachF1:07:01
738Vincent DunnM1:07:07
739 Ntombifuthi Maqashelana F 1:07:07
740Adele CorbittF1:07:08
741Siyabonga MagwazaMaritzburg CityM1:07:19
742 Dumisani Makhaye M 1:07:20
743Victor ZondoM1:07:20
744 Xolani Zikode M 1:07:21
745 Nkululeko Hlophe M 1:07:21
746 Sydney Siboniso Mshengu M 1:07:22
747Mampho MolefeSave OrionF1:07:22
748 Sbu Ndaba M 1:07:23
749 Mondli Mkhasibe M 1:07:24
750 Nomcebo Magwaza F 1:07:25
751 Robert Mbeje M 1:07:25
752 Thuthukani Mathonsi M 1:07:27
753 Qiniso Thanduxolo Mlotshwa M 1:07:28
754 Ndumiso Madlala M 1:07:29
755 Njabulo Cyprian Dlamini M 1:07:29
756Yayama MjoliM1:07:32
757Johannes MngomezuluHarmony StridersM1:07:33
758 Busisiwe Nzaca F 1:07:37
759 Bondiswa Ndlovu M 1:07:38
760 Elethu Hlongwane M 1:07:39
761 Sphindile Mafulela F 1:07:40
762Bhekuyise ZunguSAPSM1:07:40
763 Inglis Margot F 1:07:40
764 Nosipho Pretty Hlophe M 1:07:41
765 Emma Norris F 1:07:41
766 Stephanie Lyle F 1:07:41
767 Pheziwe Mnukwa F 1:07:42
768Busangani MazibukoF1:07:43
769 Daisy Msomi F 1:07:44
770 Khonzani Primerose Dumakude F 1:07:50
771Leonard NsuntshaNedbank Running ClubM1:07:52
772Sanele ZwaneNquthu Athletic ClubM1:07:54
773Thobani NdlovuM1:07:55
774Jabulani CeleM1:07:55
775Rakwena MoloiTeam VitalityM1:07:55
776 Phanuel Ntombela M 1:07:56
777 Thandiwe Zaca F 1:07:57
778 Mbalenhle Mlaba F 1:07:58
779 Sean Beckett M 1:07:58
780 Kathryn Watt F 1:07:58
781 Lynette Petersen F 1:07:59
782Ntombifuthi KwesabaMtubatubaF1:08:00
783 Sandangenkosi Gumbi M 1:08:01
784 Pinky Beauty Buthelezi F 1:08:02
785Monya BesterAmanzimtotiF1:08:06
786 Lindokuhle Magubane M 1:08:09
787Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF1:08:09
788 Nomusa Duma F 1:08:10
789 Zodwa Mhlongo F 1:08:10
790Sanele MavundlaInanda QadiM1:08:11
791 Musawenkosi Xaba M 1:08:12
792Mpume SibisiF1:08:12
793 Buyisiwe Sishi F 1:08:14
794 Francis Proffersor Ngcobo M 1:08:16
795 Bulelwa Duma F 1:08:18
796 Sithembile Mngomezulu F 1:08:19
797 Minenhle Ndlovu M 1:08:20
798 Akesh Sukhaye M 1:08:20
799 Namhla Cwecwe F 1:08:21
800Daniel MolaoloaMafikeng Road RunnersM1:08:23
801 Zipho Khuzwayo M 1:08:25
802 Leon Jooste M 1:08:33
803 Bambelelani Mkiti M 1:08:35
804Dolly BhenguSAPSF1:08:36
805Celokuhle NdlovuBiggarsbergM1:08:38
806 Sibusiso Basil Mathonsi M 1:08:40
807 Sudher Maharaj M 1:08:41
808Nombuso NgubaneF1:08:42
809 Driekie Buitendag F 1:08:43
810 Zaheer Essa M 1:08:45
811 Phelelani Dube M 1:08:45
812 Gugulethu Dlamini F 1:08:46
813Sipho MnguniSAPS StridersM1:08:46
814 Jacques-Lewis de Bruin M 1:08:47
815 Arshad Sakoor M 1:08:48
816 Nonduduzo Ndulini F 1:08:49
817Byron JoeseEskom - KZNM1:08:49
818 Andiswa Juqu F 1:08:50
819 Thabisile Mpungose F 1:08:50
820 Nobuhle Goba F 1:08:51
821 Johan Nel M 1:08:55
822 Siziphiwe Nxumalo F 1:08:56
823 Windy Mtshali F 1:09:00
824 Lungelo Comfort Khubisa M 1:09:01
825Silonde GumedeM1:09:03
826Bonolo TejaneBloemhofF1:09:04
827 Nkosikhona Patrick Magubane M 1:09:05
828 Onthatagale Phekonyane F 1:09:06
829Aphiwe MchunuFairfield DairyM1:09:07
830Hazel Nomfundo LangaMaritzburg CityF1:09:09
831 Mandla Mbele M 1:09:09
832Themba Jerry MasukuRichards Bay HarriersM1:09:10
833 Njabulo Khanyile M 1:09:12
834 West Gumede M 1:09:13
835 Thulasizwe Hlongwane M 1:09:14
836Thandeka NtshangaseF1:09:15
837Mike MaziyaSavagesM1:09:17
838 Sihlobo Lindokuhle Zulu M 1:09:19
839 Martin Rolls M 1:09:20
840 Micheal Seth M 1:09:21
841 Zamani Dlamini M 1:09:22
842 Siphesihle Sithole F 1:09:25
843Luyanda MsomiPhuthuma Athletic ClubM1:09:25
844 Alymega Mandima M 1:09:27
845Monwabisi SomiM1:09:31
846 Sikhanyiso Collen Mkhize M 1:09:37
847 Bnele Mbombi M 1:09:39
848 Luthuli Siboniso M 1:09:42
849Ntombifuthi HadebeF1:09:44
850 Philippa Leitch F 1:09:45
851 Nonkululeko Ngubane F 1:09:45
852 Oscar Msweli M 1:09:46
853Nompumelelo MchunuBiggarsbergF1:09:47
854 Mzothule Hlela M 1:09:48
855Patricia van der VyverRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:52
856Rob AinslieRun/Walk for LifeM1:09:52
857 Teboho Manana M 1:09:53
858 Muhammad Varachia M 1:09:54
859 Cathlin Fourie F 1:09:54
860Njabulo MdungeTeam VitalityM1:09:55
861 Shutha Thokozani Mpontshane M 1:10:03
862 Zamani Jele M 1:10:03
863 Wenzile Buthelezi F 1:10:06
864 Mwelase Mxolisi M 1:10:07
865 Mduduzi Mdunge M 1:10:07
866 Hlengiwe Mablue Ngubane F 1:10:13
867 Ncalani Sizeni F 1:10:14
868 Nhlanhla Hlongwane M 1:10:15
869 Charles Stott M 1:10:16
870 Leeth Singh M 1:10:18
871Nkanyiso KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM1:10:18
872 Thokozani Mathonsi M 1:10:19
873 Sphelele Ngidi M 1:10:20
874 Phiwokuhle Ndlovu M 1:10:20
875 John Mbuso Ndlovu M 1:10:25
876 Gumbi Thembalihle M 1:10:26
877Robyn Schlebusch GreenStella Athletic ClubF1:10:27
878 Patric Madlala M 1:10:27
879 Elias Khanyile M 1:10:28
880 Vusumuzi Nhlanhla Nkala M 1:10:29
881Sinegugu KuboniUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF1:10:33
882Isaac MinyukuPhuthuma Athletic ClubM1:10:34
883 Ncane Tsaulwayo F 1:10:35
884 Hlalani Zondi M 1:10:40
885 Nomvula Mdlalose F 1:10:40
886Zanele KheswaSAPSM1:10:40
887Sifiso ButheleziM1:10:42
888 Khulisile Dlamini F 1:10:47
889 Rose-Mary Mbiza F 1:10:48
890Sizani KhuzwayoGroutvilleF1:10:48
891 Ridwaan Fenner M 1:10:49
892 Sikhumbuzo Nene M 1:10:50
893 Lindsay Angel Naidoo F 1:10:51
894 Thobeka Kunene F 1:10:53
895 Sandisiwe Lionard Mnambathi M 1:10:53
896Moses GwarembaFairfield DairyM1:10:55
897 Nhlanhla Brian Msomi M 1:10:55
898Sindie SitholeHlabisa Athletic ClubF1:10:58
899Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:10:58
900 Nonthuthuko Majozi F 1:11:00
901 Muziwendoda Gift Zwezwe M 1:11:00
902 Melanie Hill F 1:11:01
903 Siphamandla Mbongwa M 1:11:01
904Madimpho DlaminiEskom GijimasF1:11:02
905 Nomfundo Dlamini F 1:11:03
906Zandile DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:11:06
907 Devaj Lutchman M 1:11:07
908 Gounder Soven M 1:11:07
909Yolokazi LunikaEducation Athletic ClubF1:11:10
910 Nokwazi Ndwandwe F 1:11:13
911Nkosikhona SabelaTeam VitalityM1:11:16
912Mlungisi Brian MakhanyaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:11:19
913 Wonga Bongekile Potwana M 1:11:19
914Sifiso MtshaliM1:11:19
915Cynthia RadebeF1:11:21
916 Sanelisiwe Ntombela F 1:11:22
917 Asanda Qiniso Mthalane M 1:11:22
918 Zanele Ndawonke F 1:11:23
919 Mandisa Christine Mkhize F 1:11:23
920 Siphehle Makhaye M 1:11:23
921 Sandisile Zuma M 1:11:24
922Lindelwa GebasheMaritzburg CityF1:11:25
923 Tholakela Ndlovu F 1:11:26
924 Nkosingiphile Elvis Gumede M 1:11:30
925 Yolanda Mqolo F 1:11:30
926 Mboniswa Maxwell Magwaza M 1:11:31
927Vuyisile SimelaneZithande Athletic ClubF1:11:32
928Linda ZuluVryheidM1:11:32
929 Mholi Zindela M 1:11:33
930 Mandlenkosi Welcome Buthelezi M 1:11:34
931Anga NdlabhuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:11:35
932 Murray Pinnell M 1:11:36
933 Eunice Pretty Cebisile Madi F 1:11:36
934 Probert Sihle Rob Ngcobo M 1:11:38
935Sabelo Sipho RadebeMaritzburgM1:11:40
936 Jessica Young F 1:11:41
937 Busisiwe Angel Maphanga F 1:11:43
938Jabalani MchunuKwandengeziM1:11:43
939 Zama Shongwe M 1:11:45
940 Peter Hodge M 1:11:48
941 Melissa Stillies F 1:11:48
942 Yenzokuhle Sikhakhane M 1:11:49
943 Lembethe Nomthandazo M 1:11:50
944 Annerie Schmidt F 1:11:52
945 Siyabonga Myende M 1:11:53
946 Thandeka Madonsela F 1:11:55
947 Amandah Mbalenhle Mngomezulu F 1:11:56
948 Tarryn Steyn F 1:11:57
949Nomusa ZuluUgu Athletic ClubF1:11:57
950Noxolo ShibeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:12:00
951 Amor Bache F 1:12:01
952 Dominic Dass M 1:12:02
953 Mnikeni Phakathi M 1:12:04
954 Richard Majozi M 1:12:05
955 Nokuhle Mthembu F 1:12:06
956 Bheki Shezi M 1:12:07
957Noxolo NgqanduF1:12:11
958 Nokuthula Galo F 1:12:13
959 Siyabonga Sandile Maphalala M 1:12:18
960 Nsika Tshabalala M 1:12:18
961 Ernest Ngidi M 1:12:20
962 Sibongokuhle Innocent Blose M 1:12:21
963 Makele Tiba M 1:12:21
964Norman NaidooM1:12:22
965 Ken Gama M 1:12:25
966Sizakele NyembeNedbank Running ClubF1:12:26
967 Varoon Vishum Orrie M 1:12:30
968 Silungile Dlamini F 1:12:30
969Thokozane RadebeM1:12:31
970 Liza Reintges F 1:12:33
971 Zikhokhele Mzimela F 1:12:33
972 Alan Miller M 1:12:35
973 Simon Sibiya M 1:12:36
974 Emlyn Serge M 1:12:39
975 Khethokuhle Mabaso M 1:12:39
976 Ongezwa Malundana F 1:12:41
977 Dumisani Blessing Dube M 1:12:42
978 Nelisiwe Jacorite Manety Kunene F 1:12:43
979 Buyani Dlamini M 1:12:43
980Jeannette KhesaMangaungF1:12:47
981Nhlanhla ManqeleM1:12:48
982 Hannah Maehler F 1:12:50
983 Nonhlanhla Nobuhle Gabuza M 1:12:51
984 David Maehler M 1:12:52
985 Tana Bhekisisa Maphanga M 1:12:52
986 Jordan Maehler M 1:12:53
987 Zizile Jacky Radebe F 1:12:53
988 Andile Ngiba M 1:12:54
989Nkosinathi DumaArthur Ford Running ClubM1:12:54
990 Sifiso Shozi M 1:12:55
991 Nomfundo Kweyama F 1:12:56
992 Nqobile Hlophe F 1:12:59
993 Baphindile Malevu F 1:12:59
994 Sifiso Ngwane M 1:13:00
995 Fikile Nxele F 1:13:06
996 Mbalenhle Ngcobo F 1:13:06
997 Sifiso Mbanjwa M 1:13:07
998Lindiwe KhumaloRand Athletic ClubF1:13:08
999 Sbu Ntombela M 1:13:09
1000 Nomasonto Mathonsi F 1:13:09
1001 Sinenhlanhla Ngcobo F 1:13:09
1002Yondela MbonoF1:13:12
1003Catherine MoodieRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:12
1004 Hlengiwe Mlotshwa F 1:13:12
1005 Nomcebo Mbhele F 1:13:12
1006 Noel Smith M 1:13:12
1007 Zanele Nxele F 1:13:15
1008 Nokuthula Bhengu F 1:13:16
1009 Nozipho Moletsane F 1:13:16
1010Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF1:13:17
1011Fikile NzuzaF1:13:23
1012 Blessing Khumalo M 1:13:26
1013 Londeka Khumalo F 1:13:26
1014 Chuma Mutisse F 1:13:27
1015Busisiwe Patience ZunguSAPS StridersF1:13:28
1016 Phumlani Ngubo M 1:13:30
1017Thozama Madotyeni-NgcongcaF1:13:31
1018Lwandile MsomiPhuthuma Athletic ClubM1:13:32
1019Kugan GovenderTeam VitalityM1:13:33
1020Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:34
1021 Memory Kamba F 1:13:34
1022 Zandile Peter F 1:13:35
1023 Zamambo Mavis Mkhize F 1:13:36
1024 Zwelakhe Xulu M 1:13:37
1025Nonhlanhla ButheleziF1:13:39
1026 Mpilenhle Nhleko F 1:13:43
1027Sabelo NcwaneEast Griqualand StridersM1:13:44
1028 Zakhe Mthethwa M 1:13:50
1029 Muziwandile Makhaye M 1:13:50
1030 Michael Thusi M 1:13:51
1031 Hlengiwe Sibisi F 1:13:54
1032 Deborah Weldon F 1:13:54
1033 Zamaswazi Shabalala F 1:13:55
1034 Samukelo Sithole M 1:13:56
1035 Thembelihle Welcome F 1:13:57
1036 Phindile Priscilla Wosiyane F 1:13:57
1037 Thula Zotha Mkhize F 1:13:58
1038Seelan NaidooM1:13:58
1039 Davita Relitza Pillay F 1:13:58
1040Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM1:13:59
1041 Norma Kweyama F 1:14:00
1042Verity DyerF1:14:01
1043Angelique ShrivesMaritzburgF1:14:01
1044 Slondiwe Nxele F 1:14:02
1045 Marilu Bartels F 1:14:04
1046 Minenhle Mkhize F 1:14:05
1047Sanele MthethwaM1:14:09
1048 Nkosiyezwe Manana M 1:14:10
1049 Nokuthula Ndlovu F 1:14:11
1050 Fredrick Sifiso Ndlovu M 1:14:11
1051 Sazisa Nene M 1:14:12
1052 Londeka Sithole F 1:14:13
1053Melissa TaylorTeam VitalityF1:14:13
1054 Nompumelelo Zondo F 1:14:14
1055 Sindisiwe Ndwandwe F 1:14:15
1056 Anele Bam M 1:14:19
1057 Hlanzeka Dladla F 1:14:24
1058 Thulasizwe Mnguni F 1:14:24
1059 Bongeka Precious Cebekhulu F 1:14:26
1060 Thuthukani Ngcobo M 1:14:26
1061 Philani Mnikathi M 1:14:28
1062 S'thembile Nontobeko Mjadu F 1:14:30
1063 Nomfundo Ngcobo F 1:14:32
1064 Mbusiswa Shezi M 1:14:36
1065 Rory Houston M 1:14:38
1066 Paige Howland F 1:14:38
1067Sojane MoloiPhofung Athletic ClubM1:14:42
1068 Francis Grantham M 1:14:42
1069 Prince Fakude M 1:14:44
1070Nompumelelo MchunuF1:14:47
1071 Esther Naicker F 1:14:48
1072Chayan SinghSave OrionM1:14:53
1073 Fanele Manqele F 1:14:55
1074Nokuthula DlaminiPietermaritzburgF1:14:57
1075 Wandile Masuku F 1:15:00
1076Trish ParsonsHilton HarriersF1:15:00
1077 Nomusa Bhengu F 1:15:01
1078 Siyanda Njabulo Mkhize M 1:15:02
1079Zanele KuneneSAPS StridersF1:15:03
1080 Bongani Maphumulo M 1:15:05
1081 Annatus Chagwe M 1:15:06
1082 Owen David M 1:15:08
1083Lungelo NcwaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:15:08
1084Lara MorrowF1:15:09
1085 Sandile Nzimande M 1:15:10
1086 Smangele Makhathini F 1:15:12
1087 Melusi Mnikathi M 1:15:12
1088 Corah Zaca F 1:15:14
1089Nomotho NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaF1:15:17
1090 Zuma Jeffray M 1:15:18
1091 Lisa Gerber F 1:15:18
1092Ntokozo HadebeHloniphaF1:15:20
1093Sandisile GumbiAbasubathiM1:15:22
1094 Vezokuhle Mtshali M 1:15:23
1095 Mtuswa Reginald Ndlovu M 1:15:24
1096Mzamo MajolaRun/Walk for LifeM1:15:24
1097 Fezile Mhlongo M 1:15:29
1098 Mxolisi Maseko M 1:15:30
1099 Khululiwe Pretty-Girl Zondi F 1:15:31
1100 Mmabatho Molefe F 1:15:33
1101Peter de KlerkM1:15:34
1102 Nonduduzo Makhaye F 1:15:36
1103 Maxwell Ngubane M 1:15:39
1104Barry GassNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:15:39
1105 Nosihle Zuma F 1:15:40
1106 Anele Mkhwanazi M 1:15:41
1107 Nhlakanipho Msimang F 1:15:41
1108Michelle CraigieHowickF1:15:43
1109 Vusi Manana M 1:15:44
1110 Nokwanda Mgwaba F 1:15:46
1111 Nombuyiselo Rausch F 1:15:47
1112Mfowethu ZunguMandeni HarriersM1:15:49
1113 Philile Wosiyane F 1:15:49
1114 Zetho Nkosi F 1:15:51
1115 Nokuthula Thusi F 1:15:51
1116 Thandeka Sibisi F 1:15:53
1117 Philani Lincoln Zama M 1:15:53
1118 Claire Cumming F 1:15:54
1119Vusi NeneM1:15:57
1120Thenjiwe Leslee HlatshwayoGoldfields FET CollegeF1:15:59
1121 Mhlengi Zuma M 1:16:00
1122 Siphumelele Dlamini M 1:16:00
1123Hayley FlemingHillcrest VillagersF1:16:03
1124Ryan WayneIxopoM1:16:03
1125Busisiwe MbathaUlindaF1:16:04
1126Lall HarripersadEstcourtM1:16:06
1127Mandy EmanuelDHS Old BoysF1:16:06
1128Samukelisiwe SheziF1:16:06
1129 Carlos Musonza F 1:16:06
1130Mitcham WilmansDHS Old BoysF1:16:07
1131Nokwanda NdebeleKwandengezi TigersF1:16:07
1132Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF1:16:08
1133Keerath RamshayeFordervilleM1:16:08
1134Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF1:16:10
1135 Nonjabulo Cele F 1:16:10
1136 Jacci Peter F 1:16:11
1137Jabu DladlaMondiF1:16:12
1138 Nkululeko Percival Mkhize M 1:16:15
1139Nontokozo ThangoMaxed EliteF1:16:16
1140 Andile Msibi M 1:16:17
1141 Sibongile Prisca Nana Mfaba F 1:16:19
1142 Mpume Mchunu F 1:16:19
1143 Phumeza Mnyatsha F 1:16:19
1144 Thabiso Smith M 1:16:20
1145 Njabulo Hlongwa M 1:16:20
1146 Portia Gumede F 1:16:21
1147 Lethukuthula Molefe M 1:16:21
1148 Adriaan Marillier M 1:16:23
1149 Zama Lucia Manjanja F 1:16:24
1150 Sanele Mngadi M 1:16:26
1151 Princess Nzimande F 1:16:26
1152 Kerry Adams F 1:16:27
1153 Khanyi Cele F 1:16:28
1154 Sabelo Andile Ntuli M 1:16:29
1155 Bongiwe Silindile Mazibuko F 1:16:30
1156 Mbali Biyela F 1:16:32
1157Phumlani MajolaM1:16:33
1158 Zinhle Xaba F 1:16:33
1159 Nelisiwe Dumakude F 1:16:34
1160 Mlungisi Makhaya M 1:16:35
1161 Ayanda Makhathini M 1:16:36
1162 Philani Duma M 1:16:36
1163 Senzi Zulu F 1:16:36
1164 Lethiwe Zondi F 1:16:36
1165Sibusiso GumbiMaritzburg CityM1:16:37
1166 Sihle Basi M 1:16:42
1167 Madhan Pancham M 1:16:43
1168Sthembiso MthembuM1:16:45
1169 Keresh Debideen M 1:16:45
1170Malekoa Lydia MofokengQwaqwa Eagles Athletic ClubF1:16:46
1171 Thandokuhle Mdladla F 1:16:47
1172 Nikiwe Mbanjwa F 1:16:48
1173 Sheila Ncube F 1:16:50
1174 Ncumisa Mbaleni F 1:16:53
1175 Percy Mngoma M 1:16:54
1176 Snethemba Zondi M 1:16:55
1177 Lungile Nhlabathi F 1:16:55
1178Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:16:56
1179 Sthembiso Hlophe M 1:16:56
1180Bhekisisa Crosby MenyukauMhlathuzeM1:16:57
1181Thulani BhenguSAPS IngwenyaM1:16:58
1182 Susan Whitwell F 1:17:02
1183 Nomusa Princess Fakude F 1:17:02
1184 Prenola Naidu F 1:17:02
1185 Malehlonono Dladla F 1:17:03
1186 Janine Payne F 1:17:04
1187Kholwani CeleTeam VitalityF1:17:04
1188Innocent ButheleziIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM1:17:05
1189Rejoice SibanyoniNedbank Running ClubF1:17:07
1190Thabile NdabaMaritzburg CityF1:17:09
1191 Ntethelelo Ndlovu M 1:17:10
1192 Sondelile Zondi F 1:17:10
1193 Nokwanda Mkhulise F 1:17:12
1194 Sinothando Zimema F 1:17:12
1195 Nicolette Mutupe F 1:17:12
1196 Lungile Mabele F 1:17:13
1197Judith RatlabalaMangaungF1:17:13
1198 Malibongwe Dumakude F 1:17:15
1199 Sethulelo Dladla M 1:17:16
1200 Siphosayo Zulu F 1:17:16
1201 Batha Nyathi F 1:17:17
1202 Robyn Bam F 1:17:17
1203 Emmanuel Mzizi M 1:17:19
1204 Pinky Mlotshwa F 1:17:20
1205Maxwell PilatsoTaung Athletic ClubM1:17:21
1206 Blhakanipho Shezi M 1:17:21
1207Thokozani NdlelaM1:17:23
1208Caren RandallF1:17:23
1209 Ben Ngubane M 1:17:24
1210Nick Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysM1:17:25
1211 Alayne Maskell F 1:17:25
1212 S'busiso Masikane M 1:17:27
1213 Penny Phungula F 1:17:29
1214Londeka DlaminiCorrectional ServicesF1:17:29
1215 Mbali Dlamini F 1:17:30
1216Lyall Du ToitF1:17:30
1217 Zukiswa Majola F 1:17:31
1218 Sibongile Mthuli F 1:17:31
1219Sicelo ChapiM1:17:31
1220 Priscilla Nonjabulo Ngwane F 1:17:32
1221 Ntombifuthi Gladys Mtshali F 1:17:33
1222 Mandisa Mhlauli F 1:17:34
1223 Makhosazane Mdlangathi F 1:17:37
1224Lungisile Alexia MadondoFairfield DairyF1:17:37
1225 Samukelisiwe Shoba F 1:17:39
1226Shandrin Enrico PatherCorrectional ServicesM1:17:41
1227 Khanyisile Shange F 1:17:41
1228Shweta MahabeerF1:17:41
1229Rita SewpaulRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:49
1230 Thandeka Ngubane F 1:17:51
1231 Nokuthula Christina Mzila F 1:17:53
1232 Luyanda Samukelisiwe Lamula F 1:17:54
1233 Ian Holderness M 1:17:54
1234 Sphamandla Nkala M 1:17:55
1235 Khethiwe Cekwana F 1:17:55
1236 Mndeni Nkala M 1:17:56
1237 Senzo Cedrick Ngcamu M 1:17:57
1238 Thuthuka Goba M 1:18:03
1239Sophia AllisonGet FitF1:18:08
1240 Sindiswa Ngcobo F 1:18:08
1241Nadine SmithGet FitF1:18:08
1242 Muzi Mkhize M 1:18:09
1243 Wendy Mtambo F 1:18:09
1244 Melisa Nzimande F 1:18:10
1245 Nomusa Shembe F 1:18:13
1246Sipho MncubeAbasubathiM1:18:15
1247Preya BharathSave OrionF1:18:15
1248Nqobile NdlelaAmaqhaweF1:18:17
1249Unaisa GaniTeam VitalityF1:18:19
1250Thabani MazibukoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:18:19
1251Jenny PatrickRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:21
1252Kelly ElliottRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:21
1253 Lindiwe Mbanjwa F 1:18:23
1254 Mark van Niekerk M 1:18:24
1255 Philile Gontsana F 1:18:25
1256Nontobeko NgcoboHulaminF1:18:26
1257 Samukelisiwe Sibeko F 1:18:26
1258Simphiwe MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:18:27
1259Surika HarrybarranProtea StridersF1:18:27
1260Cindy TaylorHowickF1:18:29
1261 Florence Ziqubu F 1:18:30
1262Fanisile MajolaSAPS IngwenyaF1:18:32
1263Nonhlanhla HlongwaneF1:18:32
1264 Lucky Ncube M 1:18:33
1265 Thobeka Thala F 1:18:34
1266 Nolwazi Ngcobo F 1:18:35
1267 Nomzamo Mhlophe F 1:18:36
1268James PinnellROAGM1:18:37
1269Samantha PinnellROAGF1:18:38
1270 Mduduzi Msomi M 1:18:39
1271 Khanya Ngema M 1:18:39
1272 Precious Dunn F 1:18:39
1273 Thobeka Shange M 1:18:40
1274 Nozimbali Makhathini F 1:18:40
1275Ayanda ZwaneuMhlathuzeF1:18:41
1276 Xolani Mlambo M 1:18:42
1277 Sbongile Maphisa F 1:18:42
1278 Dorica Sikhakhane M 1:18:43
1279Sementhri NaidooSave OrionF1:18:43
1280Bonakele TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesF1:18:43
1281 Nonjabulo Ntombela F 1:18:44
1282 Prudence Hlophe F 1:18:44
1283Thulisile NxumaloLoskop GijimasF1:18:45
1284 Lindy Majola F 1:18:47
1285 Karl Liebenberg M 1:18:47
1286 Ntombi Buthelezi F 1:18:47
1287 Thembeka Mkhize F 1:18:47
1288 Mthi J Mnqondo M 1:18:48
1289 Mfundo Vikilahle M 1:18:48
1290 Nosihle Motaung F 1:18:49
1291 Saukelisiwe Mlambo F 1:18:49
1292 Samkelo Hadebe M 1:18:50
1293 Solsop Nonbert M 1:18:54
1294 Siphesihle Sithole F 1:18:54
1295 Mhlongo Jabulani M 1:18:57
1296Zanele ZunguTeam VitalityF1:18:57
1297Sifiso MngomaM1:19:01
1298Thabile NzimandeF1:19:02
1299 Thembinkosi Njilo M 1:19:03
1300 Alison Short F 1:19:03
1301 Nobuhle Ngubane F 1:19:03
1302 Damien Duffin M 1:19:04
1303 Schalk Enslin M 1:19:04
1304Mandla ZondiM1:19:05
1305 Dumisani Hamilton Nyamane M 1:19:05
1306 Hayley Barnard F 1:19:05
1307Sibongiseni NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:19:05
1308 Noluthando May F 1:19:06
1309 Lungile Blose F 1:19:06
1310 Samukelo Sithebe M 1:19:07
1311Moroesi MofokengAdventists Athletic ClubF1:19:07
1312 Mbuyiseli Duba M 1:19:07
1313 Thobile Shange F 1:19:07
1314Njabulo BhenguM1:19:08
1315 B F Manana M 1:19:09
1316 Kwanele Mwelase M 1:19:11
1317Lucky M ZakweMaritzburg CityM1:19:12
1318 Nkanyiso Nyawo M 1:19:13
1319 Mduduzi Mwelase M 1:19:13
1320 Nonduduzo Mahlaba F 1:19:14
1321Slindile MbonambiF1:19:14
1322Ian MncubePhuthuma Athletic ClubM1:19:14
1323Neervani JacpasadProtea StridersF1:19:16
1324 Thabani Mbonambi M 1:19:18
1325 Ntombizethu Mntambo F 1:19:19
1326Samkelisiwe NxumaloF1:19:20
1327 Asheena Ramlagan F 1:19:21
1328 Thulisile Desiree Buthelezi F 1:19:21
1329 Lungelo Madlala M 1:19:23
1330Glenyrik BhenguSAPS IngwenyaM1:19:23
1331 Thabile Zwane F 1:19:25
1332Farzana MahomedF1:19:26
1333Sandile MkhizeuMlaziM1:19:28
1334 Runjay Ramnarain M 1:19:29
1335Rashid KhanM1:19:29
1336 Mberikwazvo Ian Chitambo M 1:19:30
1337 Santhanee Sevdrasad F 1:19:34
1338Patronela Fikile SibiyaPhumaF1:19:34
1339 Sven Klipp M 1:19:34
1340 Tayla Sclanders F 1:19:35
1341 Lindiwe Precious Hlela F 1:19:36
1342 Zanele Makhaye F 1:19:36
1343 Asisipho Balungile Ludude F 1:19:36
1344Lungile ZumaMaritzburg CityF1:19:36
1345 Tobela Monakali F 1:19:38
1346 Nonhlanhla Masikane F 1:19:39
1347 Lungi Zulu F 1:19:40
1348 Mark Rajah M 1:19:40
1349 Nontobeko Ngcobo F 1:19:40
1350 Dan Ngubane M 1:19:41
1351 Nathi Mncwabe M 1:19:41
1352 Zuko Siyo M 1:19:43
1353 Gugulethu Mncube F 1:19:43
1354Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM1:19:43
1355Melanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF1:19:43
1356 Slindile Nondumiso Mhlongo M 1:19:44
1357 Vanessa Fowler F 1:19:45
1358 Tracy Hodge F 1:19:46
1359 Thabile Ndlovu F 1:19:46
1360Philani NhlekoHlabisa Athletic ClubM1:19:47
1361 Khonziwe Thobile Majozi F 1:19:48
1362Smangele NdlovuF1:19:48
1363 Masikane Nothando F 1:19:49
1364 Lindiwe Madondo F 1:19:51
1365Thandile P LusaseniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:19:52
1366Ivy LotteringWingsF1:19:53
1367 Thandoluhle Ndlovu F 1:19:53
1368 Bandezwa Ntshinga F 1:19:54
1369 Nomusa Mtolo F 1:19:54
1370 Londiwe Dlamini F 1:19:54
1371 Nersen Moodley M 1:19:56
1372 Rachelle Schmidt F 1:19:57
1373 Ashley Forbes F 1:19:57
1374 Jeffrey Hlanganani Bhengu M 1:19:58
1375 Ntombifuthi Ngcobo F 1:19:59
1376 Mbali Myeza F 1:19:59
1377 Jason Perumal M 1:20:00
1378 Nomonde Manyoni F 1:20:00
1379 Levi Uchenna Agwulonu M 1:20:01
1380 Kamalashni Padayachee F 1:20:01
1381 Thandazile Avuyile Maphumulo F 1:20:04
1382 Khosi Duzi F 1:20:07
1383 Mandy Mathamsanqa Ntombela F 1:20:08
1384 Palesa Majozi F 1:20:11
1385 Bongi Ngiba F 1:20:11
1386 Thembelihle Joyce Zuma F 1:20:11
1387Zinhle NgubaneTeam VitalityF1:20:12
1388 Jaison Eckstein M 1:20:13
1389 Sibhanana Ndlovu M 1:20:13
1390Simphiwe SitholeF1:20:14
1391 Merlin Govender M 1:20:14
1392 Sindisiwe Kunene F 1:20:17
1393 Nomthandazo Dlamini F 1:20:19
1394 Nomzamo Ngema F 1:20:21
1395Sthembile Nopotungwa HlongwaneKwaMashu StridersF1:20:22
1396 Thembalethu Ndlovu F 1:20:22
1397 Hlomphile Mkhonza F 1:20:24
1398 Thulani Mchunu M 1:20:25
1399 Bongekile Immaculate Dubazana F 1:20:25
1400 Brownywn Luyanda Ngcobo F 1:20:26
1401 Roz Reid F 1:20:28
1402 Celeste de Ponte F 1:20:28
1403 Nosipho Ntanzi F 1:20:29
1404Kwanda DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:20:33
1405 Vusumuzi Lavis Malunga M 1:20:33
1406 Nothando Gumede F 1:20:33
1407 Nonto Myeni F 1:20:35
1408 Sanele Mkhize M 1:20:36
1409 Bongeka Mnyawu F 1:20:36
1410Nolusindiso MakhanyaTeam VitalityF1:20:36
1411 Darashini Govender F 1:20:38
1412 Khumbuzile Khoza F 1:20:38
1413 Solofelang Mabe F 1:20:39
1414Hlatsoane Stephen MokoenaQwaqwa Eagles Athletic ClubM1:20:41
1415 Yolisa Ngcobo F 1:20:43
1416 Lucia Bonisiwe Mdluli F 1:20:44
1417 Nokuthula Sithole F 1:20:46
1418 Ephraim Hadebe M 1:20:50
1419Zanele CeleF1:20:50
1420 Ntombizonke Coni F 1:20:51
1421Thobile SibiyaUmtsheziF1:20:51
1422Bongiwe ZuluF1:20:52
1423 Bonisiwe Dube F 1:20:56
1424Yandisa NgwabiF1:20:57
1425Deon VenterCorrectional ServicesM1:20:59
1426 Livingstone Mhlamvu M 1:21:00
1427 Nomathemba Busisiwe Ngcobo F 1:21:02
1428 Nokuthula Pinkie Molefe F 1:21:03
1429 Lungile Octavia Nkomo F 1:21:03
1430 Lucinda van Rensburg F 1:21:05
1431 Ilne Mari van Zyl F 1:21:06
1432 Nontobeko Jali F 1:21:06
1433 Zinhle Mhlongo F 1:21:07
1434 Buhlebamamaya Moshoeshoe F 1:21:07
1435 Zithobile Nokukhanya Shazi F 1:21:08
1436 Matlogonolo Penelope Mthembu F 1:21:08
1437 Mandisa Melody Makhanya F 1:21:09
1438 Proncess Galo M 1:21:09
1439 Zamangwenya Ngwenya F 1:21:09
1440Mpho LiphadziAmaqhaweM1:21:09
1441Chabedi Lucas MalemeSAPSM1:21:10
1442Nokuthula NkosiEskom GijimasF1:21:10
1443 Thandeka Mavundla F 1:21:10
1444 Bhika Anand M 1:21:11
1445Mbongeni MtshaliM1:21:12
1446 Buyi Buthelezi F 1:21:13
1447 Thandeka Shangase F 1:21:14
1448Margaret Lindeni NtshangasePhumaF1:21:14
1449 Nomthandazo Pinky Zuma F 1:21:15
1450 John Du Toit M 1:21:16
1451 Ngibo Mpanza M 1:21:17
1452 Muzikayifani Johan Magubane M 1:21:18
1453 Thulani Ngubane Team VitalityM 1:21:18
1454 Benedict Makhathini M 1:21:19
1455 Themba Ndlovu M 1:21:20
1456 Zama Khuzwayo F 1:21:23
1457 Nonhlanhla Mthembu F 1:21:26
1458 Robert Finlayson M 1:21:29
1459 Patience Primrose Khuzwayo F 1:21:29
1460 Nomtha Gumede F 1:21:30
1461 Khombi Mthanti F 1:21:31
1462 Silungile Makhathini F 1:21:32
1463 Sibongile Mnikathi F 1:21:33
1464Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF1:21:34
1465 Khanyisile Lydia Ndlovu M 1:21:39
1466 Nompilo Sibiya F 1:21:40
1467 Zolile Basi F 1:21:44
1468 Nokuthula Maphumulo F 1:21:45
1469Nokukhanya QwabeCorrectional ServicesF1:21:45
1470Thabile KhumaloF1:21:46
1471 Nompendulo Ngcobo F 1:21:46
1472Mohammed Dawood SakoorShakalandM1:21:48
1473Stella Sanele NcengwaF1:21:48
1474Thabani SosiboM1:21:49
1475 Nkosinathi Gcaba M 1:21:55
1476 Jenny Lai F 1:21:57
1477 Ayanda Zuma F 1:21:57
1478 Nompumelelo Mdunge F 1:21:58
1479 Johan Kruger Run/Walk for LifeM 1:22:00
1480 Sipho Patrick Nhlumayo M 1:22:04
1481 Bongiwe Snenhlanhla Ndlovu F 1:22:08
1482 Kholeka Mhlongo F 1:22:09
1483 Akhona Boyce F 1:22:09
1484 Sithembile Madonsela F 1:22:14
1485Nkululeko DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:22:16
1486 Denny Butitjie Shipalane M 1:22:16
1487 Leon Jooste M 1:22:17
1488 Jayne Kably F 1:22:17
1489 Thulisile Ngubane M 1:22:17
1490Thamsanqa KhumaloM1:22:18
1491Precious ButheleziF1:22:21
1492 Sifiso Shabalala M 1:22:22
1493 Chris Sibiya M 1:22:23
1494 Luyanda Mathe F 1:22:25
1495 Vuyisa Nomvalo F 1:22:27
1496 Zizile Precious Ngcobo F 1:22:30
1497 Khanyisile Mshengu F 1:22:31
1498 Makhosazana Ntuli F 1:22:32
1499 Lungile Mchunu F 1:22:32
1500 Mthokozisi Makhanya M 1:22:32
1501 Khayelihle Mhlongo F 1:22:33
1502 Zuzile Mbatha M 1:22:33
1503 Promise Mbanjwa F 1:22:36
1504 Rogini James F 1:22:36
1505 Nompe Nzimande F 1:22:38
1506 Mthokozisi Michael Ngcobo M 1:22:39
1507 Mlungise Ngobese M 1:22:41
1508 Nontobeko Mbatha F 1:22:44
1509 Nondumiso Mbhele F 1:22:44
1510Rajan PillayM1:22:45
1511 Lindokuhle Nkala F 1:22:46
1512 Segunolu Johnson M 1:22:47
1513Nikiwe ZunguEmnambithi StridersF1:22:47
1514Sthembile DlaminiMaritzburg CityF1:22:49
1515 Keith Wimble M 1:22:53
1516Noluvo NdlovuMayibuyiF1:22:53
1517 Karen Bhagwandeen F 1:22:53
1518 Nosipho Siphumelele Khoza F 1:22:53
1519Anton BooiWild Coast StridersM1:22:54
1520 Vincent Dzomba M 1:22:56
1521 Nobuntu Madelisa F 1:22:57
1522Nkosinomusa MahlabaMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:22:57
1523Bulelwa ManiAbagijimi Athletic ClubF1:22:58
1524 Hemandran Chetty M 1:22:58
1525Xoliswa NdlangiaaWild Coast StridersF1:22:58
1526Ketwa SogoniRun/Walk for LifeM1:22:59
1527Candice SissingRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:59
1528Vusi NxeleM1:23:00
1529 Zia-Leigh Simpson F 1:23:00
1530 Bongekile Mdlalose F 1:23:00
1531 Zakhele Ximba M 1:23:01
1532 Ntombifuthi Khuzwayo F 1:23:02
1533 Silindile Buthelezi F 1:23:02
1534 Ntombifuthi Ndlovu F 1:23:04
1535Hlengiwe ZondiF1:23:04
1536 Faith Nonhlanhla Dlungwane F 1:23:05
1537Jomari LoveMaritzburg CityF1:23:06
1538Seitatole Cressie MothibiCorrectional ServicesF1:23:06
1539 Buzani Precious Mlaba F 1:23:06
1540Precious KhozaF1:23:06
1541 Nokulunga Xaba F 1:23:07
1542 Thenjiiwe Ndlovu F 1:23:08
1543 Sphumelele Khumalo M 1:23:09
1544Sinethemba SikhakhaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:23:10
1545 Pearl Shoba F 1:23:10
1546 Nokubonga Zuma F 1:23:11
1547 Nonsikelelo Mkhize F 1:23:12
1548 Nompumelelo Molefe F 1:23:12
1549 Kwazi Mshengu M 1:23:13
1550 Zamokuhle Nene F 1:23:13
1551 Goodenough Mkhize M 1:23:13
1552 Mxolisi Mkhize M 1:23:14
1553 Thandiwe Lukhozi F 1:23:14
1554 Sindiswa Shezi F 1:23:14
1555 Pretty Nompumelele Sibiya F 1:23:15
1556 Nontokozo Mbanjwa F 1:23:15
1557Nompumelelo DlaminiF1:23:15
1558 Thobile Buthelezi F 1:23:16
1559 Thamsanqa Victor Luswazi F 1:23:16
1560 Nonkululeko Wendy Mkhize F 1:23:16
1561 Zodwa Zulu F 1:23:17
1562 Nonzuzo Patience Shezi F 1:23:18
1563 Bathobile Mbuyane F 1:23:18
1564Nomusa Goodness MadlalaFairfield DairyF1:23:19
1565 Khanyisile Natily Mchunu F 1:23:19
1566Zodwa MnguniF1:23:19
1567 Mdu Simelane M 1:23:22
1568 Alzinah Thulisile Mlaba F 1:23:22
1569 Danshil Naidoo M 1:23:24
1570 Nozipho Khanye F 1:23:25
1571 Nat Gumede M 1:23:26
1572 Vuyiswa Msila F 1:23:27
1573Sylvia Zodwa KraaiCorrectional ServicesF1:23:27
1574Vuyisile NdlovuMayibuyiF1:23:28
1575 Thabisile Nhlazane F 1:23:28
1576 Owen Lungelo Mavana M 1:23:29
1577 Zanele Mpangase F 1:23:29
1578 Ntombifuthi Khoza F 1:23:29
1579 Nonhlanhla Mncwabe F 1:23:29
1580 Lonnie Matsa M 1:23:31
1581 Smangele Kunene F 1:23:35
1582 Melissa Mulders F 1:23:36
1583 Candice Humphries F 1:23:38
1584Megan ThomasDolphin Coast StridersF1:23:38
1585Peaceful ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF1:23:39
1586 Nombuso Gugulethu Nxumalo F 1:23:40
1587 Josephine Matsa F 1:23:41
1588Bongani NgidiStellenboschM1:23:41
1589 Nontokozo Zwane F 1:23:41
1590 Simangaliso Mazibuko M 1:23:43
1591Andile BloseTitans LifestyleM1:23:43
1592Sindisiwe MkhizeSave OrionF1:23:44
1593Siyanda NtengaTitans LifestyleM1:23:44
1594 Nivesh Budhram M 1:23:44
1595 Nokuthula Mdladla F 1:23:44
1596 Sivanessan Munsami M 1:23:45
1597Busisiwe ZumaSAPSF1:23:47
1598 Mqhamuka Joseph Ngcobo M 1:23:47
1599 Rose Thsiri Mgoza F 1:23:50
1600 Nokukhanya Duma F 1:23:50
1601 Nomkhosi Dlamini F 1:23:50
1602 Pretty Sibongile Hlongwane M 1:23:52
1603Thato MathewsF1:23:53
1604Nomana Purity MqokozoCorrectional ServicesM1:23:54
1605 Mathews Mathe M 1:23:54
1606 Kedibone Lucia Dithejane M 1:23:55
1607 Zanele Mthembu Newlands StridersF 1:23:56
1608 Thandazile Gladys Ndlovu F 1:23:56
1609 Ntombifuthi Thabekhulu F 1:23:57
1610Zanele NdlovuSave OrionF1:23:58
1611Thabisile ShabaneF1:23:58
1612 Nondumiso Ngubane F 1:24:00
1613Bazamile DlangalalaWasbank Athletic ClubF1:24:00
1614 Percy Madlala M 1:24:01
1615 Patience Duduzile Zikode F 1:24:02
1616 Nontokozo Fuzelihle Ngcobo F 1:24:03
1617 Zamukuthula Ngcobo M 1:24:04
1618 Nokuthula Hlophe F 1:24:04
1619 Avuyile Rebe F 1:24:05
1620 Mthokozisi Hlatshwayo M 1:24:07
1621 Zama Sibiya F 1:24:07
1622 Sindisiwe Nkosi F 1:24:08
1623Andiswa MchunuTeam VitalityF1:24:09
1624Phindile MjwaraF1:24:11
1625 Thabsile Magaret Madondo F 1:24:11
1626Sinenhlanhla GumedeuMhlathuzeF1:24:13
1627 Thobekile Dlamini F 1:24:14
1628Ziyanda NkabindeSparF1:24:17
1629Sinethemba XabaF1:24:17
1630 Sihle Kubheka M 1:24:17
1631Nthabi BolofoUmgeni WaterF1:24:18
1632 Thulisile Mnikathi F 1:24:20
1633 Khethiwe Duma F 1:24:21
1634 Nkanyiso Magubane M 1:24:22
1635 Jacqueline Seager-Hart F 1:24:23
1636 Sally Seager-Hart F 1:24:23
1637Samukelisiwe MkhwanaziEskom GijimasF1:24:25
1638Jannet CebekhuluFairfield DairyF1:24:26
1639Nompumelelo Glamorous HlelaGoldfields FET CollegeF1:24:27
1640Thandi Rose NkalaHloniphaF1:24:27
1641 Nontuthuzelo Bulose F 1:24:28
1642 Phelokazi Mkulisi F 1:24:29
1643 Siphelele Percywell Mthombeni M 1:24:30
1644 Christian Khawula M 1:24:32
1645 Sanelisiwe Mtshali F 1:24:34
1646 Asanda Mchunu F 1:24:35
1647 Bonisiwe Mqadi F 1:24:35
1648 Nthabiseng Lesuthu F 1:24:36
1649Gweyneth Adelaide StrumanNtunjambiliF1:24:36
1650 Ntombi Kunene F 1:24:37
1651 Zondlile Ndingi F 1:24:37
1652Dawn DorningRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:39
1653 Kwanele Khulekani Ndebele M 1:24:44
1654Diane van AswegenRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:46
1655Lee-Ann ScholtzRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:46
1656 Nombulelo Sibiya F 1:24:47
1657Maria HanekomF1:24:47
1658Phila KhuluseAmaqhaweF1:24:48
1659 Nombuso Gwamanda F 1:24:48
1660Johannes NelM1:24:48
1661 Immaculate Sibisi F 1:24:49
1662Deen NadarjuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:24:50
1663Ishrath KhanHasdi HarriersM1:24:50
1664Boitumelo SeboleSesheng Athletic ClubF1:24:51
1665 Lindelwa Zimu F 1:24:51
1666 Nceba Mapekula M 1:24:52
1667 Andiswa Mbanjwa F 1:24:52
1668 Gugulethu Khumalo F 1:24:52
1669 Sibanda Alex M 1:24:53
1670Ndivhuwo NemukombameSesheng Athletic ClubF1:24:53
1671 Thaba Davidson Mazibuko M 1:24:54
1672 Sanelisiwe Zuma F 1:24:55
1673Mathombi GavuKwandengezi TigersF1:24:56
1674Mpumelelo MpanzaF1:24:59
1675Londeka MadlalaF1:24:59
1676 Andile Ntaka M 1:25:00
1677 Thulile Vundla F 1:25:02
1678 Nozipho Sibeko F 1:25:03
1679 Thembelihle Shabalala F 1:25:04
1680 Lionel Sibusiso Mabaso M 1:25:04
1681 Wendy Khuzwayo F 1:25:04
1682 Sindiswa Sabele F 1:25:05
1683 Wiseman Makhayi M 1:25:06
1684Zwe NgubaneMaritzburg CityM1:25:07
1685 Khonelephi Irene Ndlovu F 1:25:09
1686 Ayanda Mnikathi F 1:25:11
1687 Tinah Themba F 1:25:13
1688 Thabo Guliwe M 1:25:14
1689 Kevin Camons M 1:25:15
1690Thabisile HlongwaF1:25:20
1691 Muzichithwayo Khumalo M 1:25:20
1692 Zandile Mkhabela F 1:25:20
1693Slindile NgcoboF1:25:22
1694 Chantelle de Jager F 1:25:23
1695 Lizl Janse van Rensburg F 1:25:24
1696 Nozipho Ntuli F 1:25:25
1697 Thandekile Ndlovu F 1:25:25
1698 Imraan Desai M 1:25:26
1699 Sisamkele Sydwell Solwandle M 1:25:27
1700Sli NkabindeUmgeni WaterF1:25:28
1701 Anele Khuzwayo F 1:25:29
1702 Ayanda Luthuli F 1:25:30
1703Sindisiwe KhanyileMaritzburg CityF1:25:32
1704Makhozi ShabalalaPhumaF1:25:35
1705 Makazi Jabulile Gwacela F 1:25:37
1706Nozipho MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:25:37
1707 Janet Mkhize F 1:25:38
1708Philile DladlaF1:25:39
1709 Tholokele Zuma F 1:25:39
1710 Ashraf Essop Manssor M 1:25:40
1711 Heather Ikin F 1:25:41
1712 Colette Andrea Govender F 1:25:42
1713 Busisiwe Mbatha F 1:25:42
1714 Slindile Tshabalala F 1:25:43
1715 Jennifer Ngema F 1:25:43
1716 Nomusa Mhlongo F 1:25:44
1717 Babalwa Mbebe F 1:25:45
1718 Botshiwe Likwambe F 1:25:46
1719 Sphumelele Meyiwa F 1:25:47
1720 Ina Peek F 1:25:49
1721 Bhekumuzi Mchunu M 1:25:50
1722Nikki TennantFaku ChiefsF1:25:51
1723 Zizo Bulana F 1:25:52
1724 Zingisa Satywa F 1:25:52
1725Musa KhumaloGreat East Athletic ClubM1:25:53
1726 Claire Strang F 1:25:55
1727Nokuthula CeleF1:25:57
1728 Zondi Portia F 1:25:57
1729 Malehosonwe Phakathi M 1:25:57
1730Zuziwe MbheleF1:25:58
1731 Sindiswa Zulu F 1:26:00
1732 Yolokazi Zawuka F 1:26:00
1733 Arnold Lyons M 1:26:01
1734 Zama Mbambo F 1:26:06
1735 Nontobeko Madondo F 1:26:06
1736Brian BarnesM1:26:07
1737 Carmen Barnes F 1:26:07
1738Lindiwe XabaSavagesF1:26:08
1739Thandiwe GumedeGroutvilleF1:26:11
1740Siyabonga GumedeM1:26:13
1741Thembile MazibukoKlip River StridersF1:26:13
1742 Thuli Mthembu F 1:26:13
1743 Halala Mdletshe F 1:26:13
1744 Patricia Mcube F 1:26:14
1745 Adwoa Awuah F 1:26:16
1746 Ntombifuthi Sithole F 1:26:16
1747Siphumelele ButheleziGoldfields FET CollegeF1:26:17
1748 Spha Msibi M 1:26:18
1749 Nomali Nene F 1:26:18
1750 Vusi Mpangazitha M 1:26:18
1751 Thulisile Secretia Zuma F 1:26:19
1752 Nokulunga Locadia Mkhize F 1:26:20
1753 Caitlyn Gobey F 1:26:20
1754 Mbalenhle Ngcobo F 1:26:23
1755 Rosemary Ntombifuthi Nkomo F 1:26:23
1756 Zinhle Mpinga F 1:26:23
1757 Nompumelelo Nsele F 1:26:23
1758Samkelisiwe MdluliF1:26:24
1759 Nivash Ramnarayan M 1:26:27
1760 Robert Kugwa M 1:26:27
1761Philisiwe MadeSAPS IngwenyaF1:26:27
1762 Thembeka Bongiwe Zondi F 1:26:28
1763 Ashwan Ramnarayan M 1:26:29
1764 Sbongile Phoswa F 1:26:30
1765Thabisile Florence TshapaIxopoF1:26:30
1766Nondumiso MakaulaF1:26:30
1767Lefentse ChapmanTeam VitalityF1:26:31
1768 Suleman Parak M 1:26:32
1769 Mandlenkosi Leanard Dladla M 1:26:33
1770Philani ButheleziKPMG Running ClubM1:26:34
1771Zandile MdluliEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF1:26:35
1772 Nokukhanya Mthembu F 1:26:36
1773 Nelisiwe Hlophe F 1:26:38
1774 Pontsho Tsolo F 1:26:39
1775 Nqobile Sithola F 1:26:39
1776 Fathima Dlumini F 1:26:40
1777 Nozipho Maduna F 1:26:40
1778 Vuyiswa Ngcobo F 1:26:41
1779Nompumelelo Joy DlungwaneEzakheni Athletic ClubF1:26:43
1780 Isaac Okoli M 1:26:43
1781 Leroy Damoi M 1:26:43
1782 Sbongisen Cliffort Buthelezi M 1:26:43
1783 Lungile Ndebele F 1:26:44
1784 Angel Nobuhle Luthuli F 1:26:44
1785 Preshen Padayachee M 1:26:45
1786 Zoyisile Gqamane M 1:26:46
1787Shamla NaidooProtea StridersF1:26:47
1788Julie YoungNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:26:48
1789 Mthandeni Cele M 1:26:48
1790 Nomalanga Tshabalala F 1:26:49
1791 Ntethelelo Dlamini M 1:26:51
1792 Maureen Breda F 1:26:51
1793 Nonzwakazi Zuma F 1:26:52
1794 Bongiwe Kheswa F 1:26:52
1795 Nosipho Kheswa F 1:26:54
1796 Philiswa C Mjilo F 1:26:55
1797Gcinekile LuthuliTeam VitalityF1:26:56
1798Imraan AsmallM1:26:57
1799 Bongeka Buthelezi F 1:26:57
1800 Unathi Shangase M 1:26:58
1801 Nombulelo Mbambo F 1:27:00
1802 Sabastian Parumal M 1:27:00
1803Lillian LaiSave OrionF1:27:01
1804 Ntombifuthi Shibase F 1:27:01
1805 Londiwe Khuzwayo F 1:27:05
1806 Cabangokuhle Mncwabe M 1:27:05
1807 Johan Wessel Moolman M 1:27:06
1808 Mary Magdalene Pillay F 1:27:06
1809 Nomhle Buthelezi F 1:27:07
1810 Marie Claude Nzabanterura F 1:27:07
1811 Nombuso Mbele F 1:27:08
1812 Willie Ndlovu F 1:27:09
1813 Doctor Njoko M 1:27:09
1814Noluthando MfekaF1:27:10
1815 Ntombikayise Yengwa F 1:27:10
1816 Yasmin David F 1:27:13
1817 Makhotso Lesuthu F 1:27:14
1818 Mbuso Mavundla M 1:27:15
1819 Bongani Ntshaba M 1:27:17
1820 Anneli Jooste F 1:27:17
1821 Patience Nokuthula Nyanda F 1:27:18
1822 Phezile Nene F 1:27:21
1823 Buyisiwe Grace Ngcobo F 1:27:21
1824 Nelisiwe Khombisile Buthelezi F 1:27:22
1825 Lungile Mnqondo F 1:27:23
1826 Nosipho Dladla F 1:27:24
1827Isabel MoabeloPhuthuma Athletic ClubF1:27:27
1828 Sthembile Majola F 1:27:29
1829 Faith Ndlovu F 1:27:29
1830 Sibusiso Mbeje M 1:27:30
1831 Madelyn Janse van Rensburg F 1:27:31
1832 Nomfundo Sokhela F 1:27:32
1833 Jeannette Lewis F 1:27:32
1834 Nonjabulo Cebekhulu F 1:27:33
1835 Bukisile Phoswa F 1:27:33
1836 Muzie Buthelezi M 1:27:34
1837 Princess Nozibusiso Radebe F 1:27:35
1838 Samukelisiwe Fakude F 1:27:35
1839 Thoko Rosemary Duma F 1:27:36
1840 Ntombenhle Chonco F 1:27:37
1841 Londiwe Zulu F 1:27:38
1842 Omega Memela F 1:27:39
1843 Sihle Sibiya M 1:27:39
1844 Jean Makhoba F 1:27:39
1845 Nomathemba Regina Mhlongo F 1:27:40
1846Elize GenisRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:40
1847Esther MbanjwaSAPS IngwenyaF1:27:40
1848 Arlette Lorraine Jackson F 1:27:40
1849Tholakele Mbhele SitholeSave OrionF1:27:41
1850Happy Nomagugu MzoloUmvoti Athletic ClubF1:27:42
1851 Vickey Lai F 1:27:47
1852Sydney MphahleleM1:27:47
1853 Nonhle Pehle F 1:27:47
1854 Betila Faro F 1:27:47
1855 Lubabalo Jeffrey Mpahlwana M 1:27:48
1856 Olwethu Majozini F 1:27:52
1857Prescilla SewnunFordervilleF1:27:52
1858Edith GaonnweTaung Athletic ClubF1:27:56
1859Nompumelelo HlanguzaEskom GijimasF1:27:56
1860 Matshidiso Thompson F 1:27:56
1861 Sbusiso Khanyile M 1:27:58
1862 Landiwe Masiteng F 1:28:00
1863 Msimelelo Faye F 1:28:01
1864 Muzwenkosi Emmanuel Mbongwa M 1:28:01
1865 Patrick Sandile Dlamini M 1:28:01
1866 Amanda Nsimbi F 1:28:02
1867 Nkosingiphile Mkhize F 1:28:04
1868 Smith Juanita F 1:28:05
1869 Thandazile Mzimela F 1:28:05
1870Nothando BiyelaF1:28:06
1871 Thamsanqa Sydney Goba M 1:28:07
1872 Vusiwe Shandu F 1:28:07
1873Thuleleni ZumaSAPS IngwenyaF1:28:08
1874 Anelisa Ntobela F 1:28:08
1875 Zinhle Charlotte Khumalo F 1:28:09
1876 Nqobile Myeni F 1:28:10
1877 Thobeka Monakali F 1:28:11
1878 Nondumiso Gwala F 1:28:13
1879 Zizile Malinga F 1:28:13
1880 Nomfundo Briteness Zondi F 1:28:14
1881Nomfundo ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:28:15
1882Makhosazane ZuluTeam VitalityF1:28:17
1883Nokuphiwa NdlovuMaritzburg CityF1:28:17
1884 Quastah Mshengu F 1:28:17
1885Maditshaba MahlariTeam VitalityF1:28:18
1886 Sphindile Hlabangani F 1:28:19
1887 Nelisiwe Phetha F 1:28:19
1888 Noluthando Dlamini F 1:28:19
1889Thobeka ZunguM1:28:20
1890 Philisiwe Mawota F 1:28:21
1891 Nokubongwa Mbongwa F 1:28:21
1892 Scelo Ndaba M 1:28:21
1893 Lindile Khumalo F 1:28:21
1894 Ntombikhona Irene Nxumalo F 1:28:22
1895 Witness Nqobile Hlongwane M 1:28:23
1896 Nicholas Sifiso Khuzwayo M 1:28:24
1897 Jabulisile Florence Phungula F 1:28:25
1898 Thabsile Goba F 1:28:26
1899 Precious Ngwenya F 1:28:26
1900 Nokwethemba Soneni Dlamini F 1:28:29
1901 Khethiwe Buthelezi F 1:28:29
1902 Thuli Shongwe F 1:28:29
1903Hesph KhumaloHulaminF1:28:29
1904 Thokozani Dlamini F 1:28:29
1905 Ntombi Sishi F 1:28:29
1906 Babalwa Ntshalintshali F 1:28:29
1907 Lindiwe Hlangu F 1:28:30
1908 Zinhle Ntombela F 1:28:30
1909Sibongile ZumaMaritzburg CityF1:28:32
1910 Winas Gezani Vukeya M 1:28:32
1911Busisiwe NgcoboCorrectional ServicesF1:28:33
1912 Roy David Bickerton M 1:28:34
1913 Zandile Ndokweni F 1:28:36
1914 Zinhle Nene F 1:28:36
1915Kathrine SmithF1:28:37
1916 Pat Narain M 1:28:39
1917 Tinks Fowler F 1:28:40
1918Andile NdlovuF1:28:41
1919Nomvuselelo ZacaSAPS IngwenyaF1:28:42
1920 Nombulelo Ndlovu F 1:28:42
1921 Pinky Zimu F 1:28:43
1922 Tessido Simop Amostasie F 1:28:44
1923 Tina Bongiwe Ntshapa F 1:28:45
1924 Simphiwe Princess Ngobese F 1:28:50
1925Phindile MashabaneGoldfields FET CollegeF1:28:55
1926 Elri Voigt F 1:28:57
1927 Wanele Shandu F 1:29:00
1928 O Jay Singh M 1:29:01
1929Ayanda NkosiPhuthuma Athletic ClubF1:29:03
1930Kyle AnthonyM1:29:04
1931Shireen AnthonyF1:29:04
1932Cebile HlopheSAPS IngwenyaF1:29:06
1933 Chuma Banji Chinzila F 1:29:07
1934 Silindele Ngubo F 1:29:07
1935Laura HerbstF1:29:11
1936 Salvatoris Mazibuko F 1:29:11
1937 Sibonelo Vuyani Xaba M 1:29:13
1938 Sebenzile Ngongoma F 1:29:13
1939 Nonkululeko Ndlovu F 1:29:14
1940 Thobeka Ndlovu F 1:29:14
1941Ruvashnie RickilallUgu Athletic ClubF1:29:17
1942Nkule NtombelaEskom GijimasF1:29:17
1943 Zizile Priscilla Ntsevu F 1:29:18
1944 Zama Madonda F 1:29:19
1945 Thembinkosi Patrick Dlamini M 1:29:20
1946 Noluthando Pretty Mhlongo M 1:29:20
1947 Motseki Mokoena M 1:29:21
1948 Thabo Khoza M 1:29:21
1949 Thamsanqa Khuzwayo M 1:29:22
1950Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:29:23
1951 Aileen Banks F 1:29:23
1952 Nokubongwa Mthalane F 1:29:24
1953 Odette Salzwedel F 1:29:24
1954 Ntando Mnguni F 1:29:25
1955 Nelisiwe Sibisi Danisa F 1:29:25
1956Buyisiwe ZuluGoldfields FET CollegeF1:29:25
1957Fisani KhambulaHammarsdaleF1:29:25
1958 Noluthando Khuzwayo F 1:29:26
1959 Nozuko Gwegwe F 1:29:28
1960 Zandile Zuma M 1:29:28
1961 Doreen Nonjanbulo Mbili F 1:29:29
1962Zanele ZumaF1:29:30
1963 Nontuthuko Xulu F 1:29:31
1964 Zinhle Pretty Dlamini F 1:29:32
1965 Yolanda Ntshakala F 1:29:33
1966Nozipho ButheleziuMhlathuzeF1:29:34
1967 Nelisiwe Kunene F 1:29:37
1968 Anele Lethiwe Mcanyana F 1:29:38
1969 Kekeletso Nzimande F 1:29:39
1970 Nomusa Mthalane F 1:29:39
1971Lindiwe HadebeKwandengezi TigersF1:29:39
1972 Lindiwe Shozi F 1:29:39
1973Lihle XimbaF1:29:41
1974 Thabisile Sinqini F 1:29:41
1975 Linda Mdakane F 1:29:41
1976 Mzomhle Mlaba M 1:29:41
1977Barbara FourieF1:29:42
1978Wendy HoatsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:29:42
1979 Wendy Steyn F 1:29:43
1980 Nontokozo Mncwabe F 1:29:43
1981 Sibongile Mavundla F 1:29:43
1982Nontando DladlaTeam VitalityF1:29:45
1983 Hlengiwe Masikane F 1:29:45
1984 Princess Dhlamlenze F 1:29:45
1985 Sicelo Makhathi M 1:29:46
1986 Nompilo Mkhize F 1:29:47
1987 Nkosinathi Mayila M 1:29:47
1988Jeanette M BoshoffBiggarsbergF1:29:47
1989Bongiwe MnguniLoskop GijimasF1:29:48
1990 Noluthando Ntombela F 1:29:48
1991 Michael Ngubane M 1:29:48
1992 Denise Shezi F 1:29:48
1993Thabile NtshingilaF1:29:49
1994 Nqobile Andiswa Sibisi F 1:29:50
1995Molebohang Christina MojakisaneMaxed EliteF1:29:53
1996 Pretty Nelisiwe Mnguni F 1:29:53
1997 Thulile Cele F 1:29:53
1998 Nomthandazo Shezi F 1:29:55
1999Bheki NtuliM1:29:58
2000 Kate de Goede F 1:30:00
2001 Dudu Makhaye F 1:30:00
2002Dorothy TaylorF1:30:02
2003 Phumzile Hlengwa F 1:30:03
2004 Collence Dangazela F 1:30:04
2005 Funeka Shwale F 1:30:04
2006 Sbulelo Adelaide Hanisi F 1:30:04
2007 Pontsho Ramaru F 1:30:05
2008Sanelisiwe MkhizeTeam VitalityF1:30:06
2009 Nomathemba Eunice Buthelezi F 1:30:08
2010 Ntokozo Zungu M 1:30:09
2011Ashleigh TaylorF1:30:10
2012 Yumna Hassim F 1:30:11
2013 Phumla Sithole F 1:30:12
2014Nokunqoba DlaminiCorrectional ServicesF1:30:13
2015 Vuyiswa Mbhele F 1:30:14
2016Nomusa NgubelangaCorrectional ServicesF1:30:17
2017 Lee Khumalo F 1:30:19
2018 Bongiwe Dladla F 1:30:20
2019 Nielprakash Sewparsan M 1:30:20
2020 Nzimande Xolile F 1:30:23
2021 Thobile Shezi F 1:30:23
2022 Nelisiwe Mkhize F 1:30:24
2023Ntombenhle DlaminiF1:30:25
2024 Pretty Madlala F 1:30:26
2025 Slindile Ngubane F 1:30:27
2026 Nonkululeko Mazeka F 1:30:30
2027Maria Magdalene Thuleleni MajoroCorrectional ServicesF1:30:31
2028 Thembisile Sikhosana F 1:30:35
2029Thanduxolo MbamboM1:30:35
2030 Yvonne Xulu F 1:30:36
2031Thabisile Wendy NgobeseGoldfields FET CollegeF1:30:36
2032 Thandiwe Gwacela F 1:30:36
2033 Nondumiso Kunene F 1:30:39
2034 Towanda Khonziwe Mkhize F 1:30:41
2035 Noluthando Kunene F 1:30:41
2036Ndumiso ZuluPhumaM1:30:42
2037 Hlengiwe Kunene F 1:30:42
2038 Christophora Mazeka F 1:30:43
2039 Purity Simphiwe Majola F 1:30:43
2040 Thembekile Zondi F 1:30:45
2041 Doctor Mazeka M 1:30:46
2042 Sinenhlanhla Nyuswa F 1:30:46
2043 Sinqobile Mdluli F 1:30:47
2044Ntombifuthi TshwalaSavagesF1:30:49
2045 Sindisiwe Gugu Zuma F 1:30:49
2046Maggie NaiduProtea StridersF1:30:50
2047 Sindisiwe Ngcobo F 1:30:50
2048 Lindokuhle Khumalo M 1:30:51
2049 Sbusisiwe Meyiwa F 1:30:51
2050 Jeffrey Zithulele Nxele M 1:30:52
2051 Nondumiso Gule F 1:30:54
2052 Jason Davsman M 1:30:54
2053 Busi Mdladla F 1:30:56
2054 Nokuthula Bridgette Mambane F 1:30:56
2055 Nokuthula Ntuli F 1:30:57
2056Zanele SheziF1:30:58
2057 Nandipa Maliza F 1:30:58
2058 Sindisiwe Danisa F 1:30:59
2059 Fortunate Nontobeko Khumalo F 1:31:00
2060Prexsedise Zamapholoba NgcoboGoldfields FET CollegeF1:31:00
2061 Leroy Williams M 1:31:01
2062 Babalwa Mpetshwa F 1:31:01
2063 Nonhlanhla Mbatha F 1:31:02
2064 Ndukuzakhe Mbatha M 1:31:02
2065Pinky Gg MthiyaneF1:31:03
2066Nosipho DlaminiF1:31:03
2067 Slindamagugu Ngcobo F 1:31:04
2068Jayshree PillayF1:31:05
2069 Zakhe Mkhize F 1:31:05
2070Thabani NkwanyanaCorrectional ServicesM1:31:06
2071 Nosipho Nzama F 1:31:07
2072 Nonhlanhla Majozi F 1:31:09
2073 Eunice Busane F 1:31:09
2074 Nokukhanya Shange F 1:31:09
2075 Khanyisile Ngcobo F 1:31:10
2076 Khanyile Mfungelwa Abraham M 1:31:10
2077 Snenhlanhla Gumede F 1:31:11
2078 Ayanda Nzimande F 1:31:11
2079 Mapule Sosiba F 1:31:14
2080 Noxolo Mkhabela F 1:31:14
2081 Nabeela Kharva F 1:31:17
2082 Sinethemba Ngcobo F 1:31:17
2083 Gordon Pillay Protea StridersM 1:31:17
2084 Mbasa Mvinjelwa M 1:31:17
2085Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM1:31:18
2086 Nomasonto Jobe F 1:31:19
2087Pamela MvinjelwaReal GijimasF1:31:19
2088 Nomusa Nxele F 1:31:20
2089Zamanyuswa ShabalalauMhlathuzeF1:31:22
2090 Lulama Ncobela F 1:31:24
2091 Lynette Gwala F 1:31:27
2092 Ngthuli Sibisi F 1:31:29
2093 Sinikiwe Zondie M 1:31:30
2094Maxine SayersEskom GijimasF1:31:32
2095Nokuthula MazibukoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:31:33
2096 Nelly Mchunu F 1:31:34
2097 Ashwan Ramnarayan M 1:31:37
2098 Nthabiseng Ndlovu F 1:31:37
2099Siyabonga ZikalalaM1:31:39
2100Ravashini PerumalF1:31:39
2101 Sane Gumede F 1:31:40
2102 Bheki Mncwabe M 1:31:41
2103 Ayanda Biyase F 1:31:42
2104 Nompumelelo Mtalane F 1:31:43
2105 Nokubongwa Mlotshwa F 1:31:44
2106 Gwamanda Bonginkosi M 1:31:45
2107 Nomfundo Khuzwayo F 1:31:45
2108 Nomathemba Sibisi F 1:31:46
2109Nosisa MkhizeAfrican ElitesF1:31:46
2110Anne Royden-TurnerROAGF1:31:47
2111 Thando Thabethe F 1:31:48
2112 Zamangwane Bhengu F 1:31:50
2113 Ntandoyenkosi Shange F 1:31:50
2114 Nokwazi Sibiya F 1:31:51
2115 Themba Mthimkhulu M 1:31:51
2116Elize BothaF1:31:52
2117 Constance Quelu Mchunu F 1:31:52
2118 Nomusa Molefe F 1:31:52
2119 Shadre Block F 1:31:53
2120 Sithandiwe Promise Dunywa F 1:31:53
2121 Ayanda Potia Mnguni F 1:31:54
2122Sthandwa NyilendaF1:31:56
2123 Smangele Cele F 1:31:59
2124 Zethembiso Zulu F 1:31:59
2125 Helen Mkhize F 1:31:59
2126 Tusiwe Mchunu F 1:31:59
2127Jabu KhanyileKwaMashuF1:32:00
2128 Mandisa Hadebe F 1:32:04
2129 Sikolethu Msimang F 1:32:05
2130 Nomathemba Bhengu F 1:32:06
2131Nomfundo MkhizeF1:32:07
2132 Nomfundo Zuma F 1:32:08
2133 Nokuthula Luphahla F 1:32:08
2134 Sindi Xaba F 1:32:08
2135Erica NeffNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:32:10
2136 Mthobisi Zuma M 1:32:12
2137 Tamara Mkhize F 1:32:13
2138 Lethukuthula Ngcobo M 1:32:14
2139Silindile Prudence MasukuMandeni HarriersF1:32:16
2140 Jaqueline Moshe F 1:32:16
2141 Taadi Modipa F 1:32:17
2142 Thabile Gwala F 1:32:18
2143 Clifford Hlongwane M 1:32:19
2144 Olwakhe Gqamane F 1:32:20
2145 Andisiwe Gqamane F 1:32:21
2146 Veryll Mackrory F 1:32:23
2147 Holly Howland F 1:32:23
2148 Angelina Priscilla Lungile Nzama F 1:32:23
2149 Xoliswa Ntisana F 1:32:24
2150Nokuxolelwa Xoli LuthuliuMhlathuzeF1:32:25
2151 Mbalenhle Zuma F 1:32:25
2152Nokuphiwa MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeF1:32:26
2153 Riyah Lindiwe Shabalala F 1:32:26
2154 Nomcebo Nzuza F 1:32:27
2155Sibusiso NgubaneM1:32:28
2156 Thobeka Thobeka F 1:32:31
2157Andile ZunguMandeni HarriersF1:32:32
2158 Winnie Kumalo F 1:32:32
2159Mlungisi Passion LangeniNedbank Running ClubM1:32:33
2160 Sthembile Shelembe F 1:32:34
2161 Zethu Mavundla F 1:32:34
2162 Mfaniseni Tshoba M 1:32:37
2163 Trinesh Govender M 1:32:37
2164 Darren Rajah M 1:32:37
2165 Babalwa Luphondo F 1:32:41
2166 Nomfundo Mbhele F 1:32:41
2167 Siphesihle Mbatha M 1:32:43
2168 Simiso Mhlongo F 1:32:44
2169 Nomthandazo Dlamini F 1:32:45
2170 Onele Majozini F 1:32:46
2171 Noxolo Gontsana F 1:32:46
2172 Papama Mgwedli M 1:32:47
2173 Lynette Dewing F 1:32:47
2174 Colleen Hooper F 1:32:48
2175 Busi Shelembe F 1:32:49
2176 Ayanda Khuzwayo F 1:32:50
2177 Phila Mbongwa F 1:32:50
2178 Lungile Majola F 1:32:50
2179 Dineo Ngema F 1:32:52
2180 Thelumusa Dladla M 1:32:52
2181 Thembi Mthembu F 1:32:53
2182 Ntokozo Rosemary Mogorosi F 1:32:53
2183 Khulekani Ntanzi M 1:32:54
2184 Nomfundo Mncube F 1:32:54
2185Siboniso BiyelaCorrectional ServicesM1:32:55
2186 Mbali Brightness Zulu F 1:32:55
2187 Thulsile Alexia Nzimande-Duma F 1:32:57
2188 Jabulile Majola F 1:32:58
2189 Alicia Vermaak F 1:33:01
2190 Rhyna Vermaak F 1:33:01
2191Nolwazi GamaF1:33:04
2192 Londeka Hlophe F 1:33:05
2193 Nokuthula Zuma F 1:33:06
2194 Samkelisiwe Mbatha F 1:33:06
2195Melusi Francis MaphangaUmvoti Athletic ClubM1:33:07
2196 Samkelisiwe Mshibe F 1:33:09
2197 Fundisiwe Mtolo M 1:33:09
2198 Bongiwe Ndebele F 1:33:10
2199 Nonhlanhla Cele F 1:33:10
2200Sibongile SomiF1:33:10
2201Nokubonga MkhizeF1:33:12
2202Kingdom MahphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:33:13
2203 Stephen Mortinson M 1:33:13
2204 Bulela Booi F 1:33:14
2205Brenda MoshodiSasolburgF1:33:14
2206 Sindisiwe Nyandu F 1:33:14
2207Constance ButheleziF1:33:17
2208 Mbhodi Ngidi M 1:33:17
2209 Bashintshile Buthelezi F 1:33:20
2210 Sanelisiwe Princess Ngcobo F 1:33:23
2211 Mvelo Zakwe F 1:33:23
2212Thandekile GamaTeam VitalityF1:33:23
2213Andile QwabeTeam VitalityF1:33:23
2214Nokuthula PhewaF1:33:24
2215 Fumane Khokhotho F 1:33:24
2216 Thandile Cele F 1:33:24
2217 Puleng Mosa Rasutha F 1:33:25
2218 Charlotte Tenoff F 1:33:27
2219 Bhekuyise Shelembe M 1:33:27
2220 Thandeka Ndlovu F 1:33:27
2221 Gloria Zethu Radebe F 1:33:28
2222Mandisa MfekaKwandengezi TigersM1:33:28
2223 Philisiwe Mkhico F 1:33:29
2224Hloniphile Goodness NgemaCorrectional ServicesF1:33:29
2225 Mbalenhle Msubo F 1:33:30
2226Lungile MakhobaNongoma RabbitsF1:33:31
2227 Pamella Thandekile Shandu F 1:33:31
2228Thokozani ButheleziTeam VitalityM1:33:32
2229 Thembisa Mbele F 1:33:32
2230 Bright Langa F 1:33:33
2231 Emah Zikhali F 1:33:35
2232Hlengiwe GabelaF1:33:35
2233 Phindile Ndlazi F 1:33:36
2234Samukelisiwe MncwabeMaritzburg CityF1:33:37
2235 Mpilo Mpulo F 1:33:37
2236 Justice Mosiea M 1:33:37
2237 Tilly Rolls F 1:33:37
2238 Yurisha Archary F 1:33:39
2239 Asanda Kekeletso Gibisela F 1:33:40
2240 Xolile Innocentia Mathaba F 1:33:40
2241 Sbongiseni Mlotshwa F 1:33:42
2242 Brenda van Roos F 1:33:42
2243Carrie-Anne GracieRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:42
2244 Dee Morgan F 1:33:43
2245Silindelo DlaminiSiphosenkosiM1:33:43
2246 Zilungile G Nyathi F 1:33:45
2247 Noxolo Zokwe F 1:33:46
2248Slindile NgqulungaF1:33:47
2249 Sinenhlanhla Mdliva F 1:33:49
2250 Tee-Gee Zulu F 1:33:50
2251 Sibingile Zondi F 1:33:50
2252Zandile ZithaWasbank Athletic ClubF1:33:51
2253 Sikhumbuzo Gumede M 1:33:53
2254Busisiwe SheziF1:33:53
2255 Lizzy Mashinini F 1:33:56
2256Mncwabe Maureen NohlanhlaWasbank Athletic ClubF1:33:57
2257 Londie Ndimande F 1:33:57
2258 Lihlethemba Immaculate Ndlovu F 1:33:58
2259 Sphelele Dlamini F 1:33:58
2260 Daphia Musuna F 1:33:59
2261Zethu Carol DlaminiHloniphaF1:34:00
2262 Sophia Mukorera F 1:34:00
2263 Londiwe Trust Majozi F 1:34:00
2264 Nonhlanhla Mbongwa F 1:34:01
2265Qabukani MthembuSAPS IngwenyaF1:34:02
2266 Nelisiwe Hazel Sibiya F 1:34:04
2267 Thobeka Dhlamini F 1:34:04
2268 Zinhle Mkhize F 1:34:04
2269 Jabulani Phoseka M 1:34:05
2270 Nonhlanla Shelembe F 1:34:05
2271 Philile Nhlabathi F 1:34:06
2272 Ndumiso Mabanga M 1:34:06
2273 Busiswa Msomi F 1:34:06
2274 Sbongile Duduzile Zondi F 1:34:07
2275 Sindiswa Hlophe F 1:34:07
2276Zanele MolefeQueensburgh HarriersF1:34:08
2277 Farhana van Nel F 1:34:11
2278 Ntokozo Sindane F 1:34:11
2279 Sinobuhle Mnikathi F 1:34:12
2280Lewies BoshoffBiggarsbergM1:34:15
2281 Duduzile Sigodi F 1:34:16
2282 Marvin Bhabha Mkhize M 1:34:16
2283Gugu MkhizeF1:34:20
2284Constance NgwenyaSAPS IngwenyaF1:34:21
2285 Nokulunga Nxumalo F 1:34:22
2286 Nokuthula Khanyile F 1:34:23
2287 Sindisiwe Madlala F 1:34:23
2288 Nokwanda Noxolo Zuma F 1:34:24
2289Macorsy ZumaRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:24
2290Prizzer KhanyileFairfield DairyF1:34:25
2291 Buhlebamazizi Nkabinde F 1:34:25
2292Nomcebo NgubaneGoldfields FET CollegeF1:34:26
2293Marie WilliamsF1:34:27
2294Felicity-Ann JolliffeSpartan HarriersF1:34:28
2295Londeka MthembuGoldfields FET CollegeF1:34:28
2296Lindiwe QokelaFairfield DairyF1:34:29
2297 Nomandla Mkhize F 1:34:30
2298 Nomfundo Dlamini F 1:34:31
2299 Msane Cebile F 1:34:32
2300 Nester Tshitshi Khanyile F 1:34:33
2301Zamaswazi HlatshwayoSave OrionF1:34:33
2302 Nomusa Tenza F 1:34:33
2303 Beryl Powell F 1:34:36
2304 Ntatvoa Thandeka Molefe F 1:34:37
2305 Sbusile Khubheka F 1:34:37
2306 Khethukuthula Nsuntsha F 1:34:39
2307 Sphamandla Lukhozi M 1:34:40
2308Thembisile NjiyelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:34:40
2309 Mqondisi Msimango M 1:34:40
2310Thokozani NdebeleM1:34:41
2311 Gugulethu Ntuli F 1:34:41
2312 Andry Cele M 1:34:42
2313 Joseph Khumalo M 1:34:43
2314Michion MchunuFairfield DairyM1:34:46
2315 Jabulani Nhleko M 1:34:46
2316Enith NgcungamaSAPS IngwenyaF1:34:47
2317 Bonginkosi Magudulela M 1:34:47
2318 Thando Mngoma F 1:34:48
2319 Sbongiseni Nzama M 1:34:50
2320 Mary Martha Ndlovu F 1:34:51
2321 Happiness Nkosi F 1:34:51
2322 Nompumelelo Nsele F 1:34:52
2323 Nqobile Nomthandazo Mkhize F 1:34:53
2324 Makhosi Gwamanda F 1:34:53
2325 David Davsman M 1:34:53
2326 White Kenneth M 1:34:54
2327 Lekhotla Michael Thito M 1:34:55
2328 Nomthandazo Shezi F 1:34:55
2329 Minenhle Zondi F 1:34:57
2330Thandazile I MthethwaHloniphaF1:34:59
2331 Thembekile Mncwabe F 1:35:01
2332 Qambindlela Khanyile M 1:35:02
2333Noluthando KhanyileTeam VitalityF1:35:02
2334 Ntoyi Sibusisiwe F 1:35:03
2335Harriet Masetshabe PhororoPhofung Athletic ClubF1:35:03
2336Hlengiwe NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaF1:35:04
2337 Nellie Mnqondo M 1:35:04
2338 Nduduzo Cele M 1:35:06
2339Mohau ModiseTeam VitalityF1:35:06
2340 Thembalani Nkabini M 1:35:07
2341 Philiswa Ndlovu F 1:35:10
2342 Nomsa Nkasa F 1:35:11
2343 Nelly Khumalo F 1:35:12
2344 Nomaswazi Jili F 1:35:12
2345 Thembile Duma F 1:35:13
2346 Thulisile Maqhishila F 1:35:14
2347 Sinegugu Shezi F 1:35:14
2348Zanele DlaminiAbagijimi Athletic ClubF1:35:15
2349 Landiwe Sithole F 1:35:15
2350 Zandile Ndlovu AS EaglesF 1:35:16
2351 Nomusa Mavis Nkosi F 1:35:17
2352 Doris Cabangile Ntinga F 1:35:18
2353 Enhle Khumalo F 1:35:18
2354 Phiwokuhle Nonjabulo Phiwokuhle Sikhakhame F 1:35:18
2355 Pelsie Cupheni Mpangase F 1:35:19
2356 Arisna Maharaj F 1:35:21
2357 Nonkululeko Zondi F 1:35:21
2358 Nokwanda Shange F 1:35:23
2359Ntombifuthi DlaminiF1:35:23
2360 Sithembile Zondi F 1:35:23
2361 Londeka Magubane F 1:35:25
2362Ntokozo KhumaloMayibuyiF1:35:26
2363 Nomahlubi Hadebe F 1:35:28
2364 Nomusa Khubheka F 1:35:29
2365 Bongiwe Mgobhozi F 1:35:29
2366 Sithembiso Sandile Khumalo M 1:35:30
2367Simphiwe DubeNquthu Athletic ClubM1:35:31
2368 Thembinkosi Phungula M 1:35:33
2369 Siphokazi Mthembu F 1:35:35
2370 Kimesh Bridgebookun M 1:35:36
2371 Zuziwe Ndokweni F 1:35:37
2372 Francis Makoni M 1:35:39
2373 Keneilwe Sharon Lesie F 1:35:40
2374 Mbali Mawila F 1:35:43
2375Ntombenhle NgcoboMaritzburg CityF1:35:43
2376 Sthembile Diana Webster F 1:35:44
2377 Zevile Mchunu F 1:35:45
2378Ntombikayise SikhakhaneKwandengeziF1:35:46
2379 Zola Dube F 1:35:47
2380 Sithabile Mthembu F 1:35:48
2381 Nobuhle Madlala F 1:35:54
2382 Kea Moshe F 1:35:54
2383 Jabu Sylvia Ndlovu F 1:35:56
2384 Reante Maduray F 1:35:57
2385 Preyan Govender M 1:35:57
2386 Victor Zungu M 1:35:57
2387 Shazelle Vinette Govender F 1:35:59
2388Visvanathan GovenderM1:35:59
2389 Nokukhanya Precious Mnikathi F 1:36:00
2390 Nontobeko Confidence Mnikathi F 1:36:03
2391 Zamathenjwa Nene F 1:36:03
2392 Khombisile Shange F 1:36:05
2393 Naheem Sheik Imam M 1:36:05
2394 Nosihle Mkhize F 1:36:05
2395Princess FynnHasdi HarriersF1:36:05
2396 Sindi Mbanjwa F 1:36:06
2397 Hushendre Naicker F 1:36:06
2398 Thandeka Zuma F 1:36:06
2399 Mabusi Majozi F 1:36:08
2400 Kelebogile Mogapi F 1:36:08
2401 Nasheera Maharaj F 1:36:10
2402Mandla GwalaThembelishaM1:36:10
2403 Zandi Cele F 1:36:11
2404 Silindile Mchunu F 1:36:11
2405 Khethiwe Zuma F 1:36:12
2406Nozipho KhumaloTeam VitalityF1:36:13
2407Mbali NdlovuMaranatha Athletic ClubF1:36:13
2408 Rachel Sebenzile Duma F 1:36:14
2409 Desiree Manicom F 1:36:15
2410Laurentia MzizanaF1:36:15
2411 Thembinkosi Mazeka M 1:36:15
2412Sindiso ChamaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:36:16
2413 Malusi Zulu M 1:36:17
2414Thandeka NgcoboF1:36:18
2415Isabel GumedeCorrectional ServicesF1:36:18
2416 Zinhle Njilo F 1:36:20
2417 Bathabile Majola F 1:36:21
2418 Nana Hlatshwayo F 1:36:22
2419Zandile MsomiTeam VitalityF1:36:24
2420 Nandipha Dlomo F 1:36:24
2421 Hlengiwe Zuma F 1:36:28
2422 Lethukuthula Biyela M 1:36:29
2423Sikhumbuzo MkhizeM1:36:30
2424 Bongiwe Dladla F 1:36:31
2425 Ntombifuthi Prisilia Mzobe F 1:36:33
2426 Eunice Sthole F 1:36:34
2427Ashreena ChettyRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:34
2428 Gcinile Qwabe F 1:36:37
2429Tawhidah MohamedRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:38
2430 Bongiwe Mncube F 1:36:38
2431 Wendile Majozi F 1:36:40
2432 Hlengi Shozi F 1:36:40
2433 Lungi Mkhize F 1:36:40
2434 Deacon Lam M 1:36:42
2435 Mkhize Zibuyile F 1:36:42
2436 Precious Mkhize F 1:36:43
2437 Khombisile Cele F 1:36:43
2438 Vumile Mbodla M 1:36:45
2439 Daisy Ndebele F 1:36:45
2440 Zukisa Jokazi M 1:36:46
2441 Lizzy Sithokozile Khoza F 1:36:49
2442 Nakile Mabaso F 1:36:50
2443 Khumbuzile Phoswa F 1:36:53
2444Silindile GcumisaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:36:53
2445 Sinegugu Shongwe F 1:36:53
2446 Thalente Zungu F 1:36:54
2447 Daylin Maharaj M 1:36:54
2448 Temba Mhlanga M 1:36:54
2449Mphumy ZumaMaritzburg CityF1:36:55
2450Philile MabasoMaranatha Athletic ClubF1:36:55
2451Nonjabulo HlongwaneF1:36:56
2452 Mayezana Madida F 1:36:56
2453 Smangele Mlotha F 1:36:56
2454 Anna Maria Ngcobo F 1:36:58
2455 Noluthando Khethiwe Ndlovu F 1:36:58
2456 Nicola Muscat F 1:36:59
2457 Chantal Anley F 1:37:01
2458 Delight Dlamini F 1:37:03
2459 Fortunate Dlamini F 1:37:03
2460 Buselaphi Agnes Shelembe F 1:37:04
2461 Nomvuzo Gobeni F 1:37:08
2462 Khodani Munyai F 1:37:09
2463 Senamile Mbatha F 1:37:10
2464 Cuthbert Nzuza M 1:37:11
2465Namisile GumedeEthekwiniF1:37:12
2466 Nqobile Luthuli F 1:37:13
2467 Xolani Mfeka M 1:37:14
2468 Makhosazana Buthelezi F 1:37:15
2469 Mzwandile Ngubane M 1:37:15
2470 Nomvula Ndaba F 1:37:15
2471Mthokozisi MchunuEthekwiniM1:37:16
2472 Kholiwe Maphulo M 1:37:16
2473 Lusia Dhliwayo F 1:37:17
2474 Zimhlophe Mkhize F 1:37:18
2475 Thandeka Zondi F 1:37:18
2476 Lindiwe Promise Zuma F 1:37:19
2477 Bellah Mubika F 1:37:20
2478Sinempilo MahlabaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:37:21
2479 Puleng Nxumalo F 1:37:24
2480Merle NicholsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:37:24
2481 Lucky Dlomo F 1:37:24
2482 Nobuhle Msomi F 1:37:25
2483Busisiwe Patricia SipamlaFairfield DairyF1:37:25
2484 Chrissie Kritzinger F 1:37:26
2485 Thandeka Mchunu F 1:37:27
2486 Sithole Bhekithemba M 1:37:27
2487Ayanda MdolombaF1:37:29
2488 Peta-Anne Spark F 1:37:30
2489 Carolina Hattingh F 1:37:30
2490Joseph NicholsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:37:31
2491Ronald KitchenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:37:31
2492 Thobile Mchunu F 1:37:32
2493 Thembeka Zuma F 1:37:32
2494Kim van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF1:37:34
2495Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:35
2496 Londeka Gasa F 1:37:35
2497 Jayliegh Ralgners F 1:37:35
2498 Ntombizonke Mkuzo F 1:37:35
2499 Phindile Mhlongo F 1:37:36
2500 Hlengiwe Ntshangase F 1:37:36
2501 Julie Mwelase F 1:37:36
2502Lungi DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:38
2503Sphelele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM1:37:39
2504 Aphelele Dludla F 1:37:39
2505 Nokukhanya Aubrey Ndaba F 1:37:39
2506Njabulo ZunguuMhlathuzeM1:37:39
2507 Thubelihle Sukude F 1:37:41
2508 Siphindile Sukude F 1:37:42
2509 Mthokozisi Mchunu M 1:37:43
2510 Bongiwe Zaca F 1:37:46
2511 Bathabile Mtolo F 1:37:48
2512 Baphelele Bhengu F 1:37:49
2513 James Walker M 1:37:49
2514 Mbali Vilakazi F 1:37:54
2515Samukelisiwe MtshaliF1:37:54
2516 Nomthandazo Constance Ndlovu F 1:37:55
2517 Bonisiwe Mweli F 1:37:55
2518 Smangele Sithole F 1:37:56
2519Nomthandazo MagubanePhumaF1:37:58
2520 Abilasha Ramurath F 1:37:58
2521Dineo NdlovuF1:37:59
2522 Mirriam Thokozile Shelembe F 1:37:59
2523 Nozipho Ndawonde F 1:37:59
2524 Asanda Cele F 1:38:01
2525Fikile MhlongoF1:38:02
2526 Hloniphile Ndawonde F 1:38:03
2527Thandi ZondiF1:38:03
2528Hlengiwe MvelaseF1:38:04
2529Verity FinlaysonSave OrionF1:38:05
2530Zubeida IsmailSave OrionF1:38:07
2531 Amanda Mc Carthy F 1:38:08
2532 Dudu Shangase F 1:38:10
2533Melissa FinlaysonSave OrionF1:38:10
2534 Sindi Mbambo F 1:38:11
2535 Tholakele Buthelezi F 1:38:12
2536Sabeliwe MkhizeLadysmith Athletic ClubF1:38:13
2537 Nombulelo Mbikwana F 1:38:14
2538 Wendy Dlamini F 1:38:14
2539 Zakwamhayise Hlatshwayo F 1:38:14
2540 Reshma Singh F 1:38:16
2541Nelisiwe HlopheTeam VitalityF1:38:16
2542 Nokwanda Mthembu F 1:38:16
2543 Thembi Nkatha F 1:38:17
2544 Nontokozo Precious Nxumalo F 1:38:17
2545Ntlaletseng LedwabaNedbank Running ClubF1:38:17
2546 Zinhle Mkhize F 1:38:17
2547Nelisiwe KhuzwayoEskom GijimasF1:38:20
2548 Ashina Sanka F 1:38:22
2549 Amanda Nokuthula Msimang F 1:38:23
2550 Nokwabelo Carol Shezi F 1:38:24
2551Mitchel ThantshaSAPSF1:38:25
2552 Nelisiwe Mdadane F 1:38:25
2553 Nozipho Zondi M 1:38:26
2554Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:38:26
2555Zandile MthembuF1:38:27
2556 Melisiwe Mzolo F 1:38:30
2557 Yvonne Thabisile Mahlangu M 1:38:31
2558 Sindisiwe Mazibuko F 1:38:32
2559 Simnikiwe Diko F 1:38:33
2560 Ayanda Madlala F 1:38:33
2561 Stanley Mduduzi Gcwensa M 1:38:35
2562 Ayanda Mncwabe M 1:38:35
2563 Cherron Mtshali F 1:38:35
2564 Thamsanqa Welcome Mkhulisa M 1:38:36
2565Khethiwe DlomoF1:38:38
2566 Hlengiwe Mazibuko F 1:38:42
2567 Sizakele Ndlovu F 1:38:42
2568 Xolisile Mabaso F 1:38:42
2569 Debbie Jones F 1:38:43
2570 Brenda Strang F 1:38:44
2571 Sakha Msane M 1:38:45
2572 Landiwe Ndlovu F 1:38:46
2573 Charlene Brent F 1:38:46
2574Nompumelelo NkosiJeppe QuondamF1:38:48
2575 Ntombifuthi Makhaye F 1:38:48
2576 Silondile Mdlalose F 1:38:49
2577 Dumisani Jali M 1:38:49
2578Simangele JacaIxopoF1:38:50
2579 Gitashna Suruj F 1:38:51
2580 Lindelwa Cebisa F 1:38:52
2581 Alosia Mncwabe F 1:38:53
2582 Patience Makhoba F 1:38:53
2583 Zandile Kunene F 1:38:54
2584 Gloria Thembani Msomi F 1:38:58
2585 Zoliswa Sithole F 1:38:59
2586 Kulani Cynthia Mukoveni F 1:39:00
2587 Bahle Madlala F 1:39:01
2588Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF1:39:02
2589 Charleen Gobey F 1:39:05
2590 Banele Masipa M 1:39:06
2591Nkosinathi Richard NgobeseSave OrionM1:39:07
2592 Gugulethu Mazibuko M 1:39:07
2593 Jabulile Mary Priscilla Khumalo F 1:39:08
2594 Annabel Zanele Ntombela F 1:39:12
2595 Nonjabulo Chonco F 1:39:14
2596 Ntokozo Cele F 1:39:15
2597 Nonhle Khanyile F 1:39:15
2598 Sharona Kissor F 1:39:15
2599 Phindile Makhathini F 1:39:16
2600 Vinadevi Sewcharran F 1:39:16
2601 Gugu Mngadi F 1:39:16
2602 Sellwane Jermina Skosana F 1:39:17
2603 Papa Kissor M 1:39:17
2604Amrithlal PremlalTeam VitalityM1:39:23
2605Ameera PremlalTeam VitalityF1:39:24
2606Makhosazana KhumaloDiepkloofF1:39:26
2607 Khombisile Zondi F 1:39:26
2608 Nonhlanhla Ndlovu AmaqhaweF 1:39:27
2609 Simphiwe Mdlalose F 1:39:28
2610 Phatheka Pretty Njiyela F 1:39:28
2611 Thembisa Mpelane F 1:39:28
2612 Mbali Makhathini F 1:39:29
2613 Siphesihle Ncwane F 1:39:29
2614 Noluthando Prudence Miya F 1:39:30
2615 Mpume Sithole F 1:39:32
2616 Nomthandazo Nonhlanhla Ntshangase F 1:39:35
2617 Lydia Dineo Mokoena F 1:39:38
2618 Lindiwe Nxele F 1:39:40
2619 Senelisiwe Wendy Dlamini F 1:39:41
2620 Shobha Jainath Khan F 1:39:41
2621Lungelo NseleF1:39:42
2622 Mandy Mncwabe F 1:39:42
2623 Thulisile Gwala F 1:39:42
2624 Sylvia Allison F 1:39:42
2625 Lungile Buthelezi F 1:39:43
2626 Zama Zuma F 1:39:47
2627 Yvonne Singh F 1:39:49
2628 Ncamisile Hlatshwayo F 1:39:52
2629 Thelma Mthembu F 1:39:52
2630 Shadrack Nzuza M 1:39:53
2631 Zanodumo Qawuka M 1:39:53
2632Thulani Solomon MkhomboSodwanaM1:39:53
2633 Maniza Jane Mkhize F 1:39:54
2634Yoliswa SibiyaSAPS IngwenyaF1:39:55
2635Tasneem MoosaF1:39:56
2636 Sithole Nompumelelo M 1:39:57
2637Nomfundo MathonsiF1:39:58
2638 Ashika Singh F 1:39:59
2639Nomapha Maureen MagulaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF1:40:00
2640Ryan ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubM1:40:02
2641 Thandiwe Makhaye F 1:40:03
2642 Nonkazimulo Ngubane F 1:40:04
2643Thoko Constance GwacelaKwandengeziF1:40:04
2644 Lindiwe Zuma F 1:40:06
2645 Mnikathi Michael M 1:40:07
2646Shushen Jaikaran SinghTeam VitalityM1:40:08
2647 Thamsanqa Luthuli M 1:40:09
2648Nozipho DlaminiF1:40:10
2649 Zanele Maphanga F 1:40:11
2650 Sanelisiwe Mbense F 1:40:11
2651 Zukiswa Mbalo F 1:40:13
2652Thandiwe NgubanePhumaF1:40:14
2653Nokuthula MthembuSAPS IngwenyaF1:40:15
2654 Zanele Joyce Ngcobo F 1:40:15
2655 Zandile Nsibanyoni F 1:40:19
2656 Angeline Thembisile Ndlovu F 1:40:22
2657 Bheki Mbanjwa M 1:40:23
2658 Logan Govindsamy M 1:40:24
2659 Yaraidine Gnette Govindsamy F 1:40:24
2660 Nokulunga Ntombela F 1:40:25
2661Bawinile Sampulile NgubaneCorrectional ServicesF1:40:26
2662Maletsatsi SekosanaPhofung Athletic ClubF1:40:29
2663Lungile KubhekaF1:40:30
2664 Nonku Khumalo F 1:40:31
2665 Grant Kroutz M 1:40:32
2666 Lelani van den Berg F 1:40:33
2667 Nthabiseng Zondi F 1:40:33
2668 Nombuso Hlophe M 1:40:33
2669 Thembisile Ndlovu F 1:40:34
2670Esta NtshangaseFairfield DairyF1:40:36
2671 Rosemarie Grace F 1:40:38
2672 Linda Nzimande M 1:40:38
2673 Sthandiwe Bongiwe Thabede F 1:40:39
2674 Radha Reddy F 1:40:41
2675 Celani Bruce Mbongwe M 1:40:41
2676Cecilia MonyakeF1:40:41
2677Ntokozo MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:40:42
2678 Sthandiwe Mseleku F 1:40:43
2679 Nomaswazi Hlengiwe Sokhela F 1:40:44
2680 Nombeko Mahlangu F 1:40:44
2681 Thandi Sikhakhane F 1:40:45
2682 Siyabonga Mtaka F 1:40:45
2683 Nora Hlongwane F 1:40:47
2684 Ngangezwe Phillip Ngcobo M 1:40:48
2685 Claudette Glover F 1:40:48
2686 Nobuhle Wanda F 1:40:49
2687 Thembeka Ngcobo F 1:40:49
2688 Renee Lanzoni F 1:40:50
2689 Fikile Sylvina Mkhize F 1:40:50
2690 Thandokuhle Phungula M 1:40:51
2691Liana PowellRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:52
2692 Nelisiwe Sibiya F 1:40:52
2693Khombi MthembuF1:40:54
2694Thandeka ZuluF1:40:55
2695 Lungi Sibiya F 1:40:55
2696 Zilungile Sosibo F 1:40:57
2697 Nuh Msimang F 1:40:58
2698Verusha PadayacheeGoldfields FET CollegeF1:40:59
2699Patricia MgengeEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF1:40:59
2700 Thulani Gabela M 1:41:00
2701 Ipeleng Felicity Mongale F 1:41:02
2702 Sibongile Jili F 1:41:02
2703 Fikiswa Confidence Ntshangase F 1:41:04
2704 Magda Bester F 1:41:04
2705 Nondumiso Mbongozi F 1:41:05
2706 Thandazile Mkhize F 1:41:05
2707 Hlengiwe Mkhulisi F 1:41:05
2708Sithembile HlopheSAPS IngwenyaF1:41:06
2709 Gugu Makhaye F 1:41:07
2710Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM1:41:07
2711 Nokuthula Gumede F 1:41:10
2712 Banitha Rajaram F 1:41:11
2713 Siphokazi Mbalo F 1:41:11
2714 Sthembile Ngcobo F 1:41:11
2715Njabulo ShangaseM1:41:11
2716 Jovan Marian M 1:41:13
2717 Fikile Khanyile F 1:41:16
2718 Fs Mnganga F 1:41:17
2719 Nontuthuko Dlamini F 1:41:17
2720 Nontobeko Zulu F 1:41:17
2721 Ndima Mbatha M 1:41:18
2722 Ntombifuthi Shande F 1:41:21
2723 Gugu Zondi F 1:41:22
2724Aubrey ZunguSAPSM1:41:22
2725Thulisile MnikathiAmaqhaweF1:41:23
2726Nomthandazo MdungeFat CatsF1:41:23
2727 Candy Pretty Mchunu F 1:41:25
2728 Marie Kershnee F 1:41:25
2729 Shanueer Bridgebookun M 1:41:26
2730 Precious Shezi F 1:41:27
2731 Nonkululeko Mdhlalose F 1:41:28
2732 Delaine Cools M 1:41:28
2733 Kubashnie Govender F 1:41:29
2734 Rhodel Tayob F 1:41:30
2735 Nomasonto Hlongwa F 1:41:30
2736 Gerald Muzvondiwa M 1:41:31
2737 Nonhlanhla Fortunate Gazu F 1:41:31
2738 Nonhla Mchunu F 1:41:33
2739 Sondelani Mncube F 1:41:33
2740 Thobeka Halimana F 1:41:34
2741 Sagaderan Desireen M 1:41:35
2742 Lindi-Ann van Wyk F 1:41:36
2743 Nelisiwe Iris Majola F 1:41:37
2744 Soweto Happiness Zama F 1:41:38
2745 Cynthia Balungile Mchunu F 1:41:40
2746 Thandiwe Sibiya F 1:41:42
2747 Yogie Archary F 1:41:43
2748 Nomvula Zuma F 1:41:43
2749 Ritta Zuma F 1:41:46
2750Asodie NaiduSAPS IngwenyaF1:41:47
2751 Bathabile Zuma F 1:41:48
2752 Nelisiwe Manana F 1:41:48
2753 Ngane Mahlaba F 1:41:49
2754 Thandazile Penelope Sibisi F 1:41:51
2755 Florence Kubheka F 1:41:56
2756 Bongiwe Mchunu F 1:41:58
2757 Bianca Kiarra Daniel F 1:41:59
2758 Teddis Kaulasar M 1:41:59
2759Primrose Nontembiso VikwaFairfield DairyF1:42:00
2760 Sibusiso Donald Mkhize M 1:42:02
2761Zinhle ButheleziF1:42:03
2762 Frederick Mngomezulu M 1:42:03
2763Andiswa MagwazaF1:42:05
2764Thabisile MzilaSAPS StridersF1:42:05
2765Mbalenhle MbongwaLoskop GijimasF1:42:06
2766 Nobukhosi Mtshali F 1:42:07
2767Patricia Philisiwe MavimbelaEzakheni Athletic ClubF1:42:07
2768 Mbali Nokulunga Mhlongo F 1:42:10
2769 Tholakele Ntoza F 1:42:11
2770Linda JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF1:42:12
2771Zamambo MkhizeMaritzburg CityF1:42:13
2772 Samkelisiwe Sokhulu F 1:42:13
2773 Khanyisile Zuma F 1:42:14
2774 Mildred Busisiwe Madlala F 1:42:15
2775 Fezile Samukelisiwe Nzuza M 1:42:15
2776 Zandile Luthuli F 1:42:16
2777 Amnandi Mhlongo F 1:42:16
2778 Winisile Xaba F 1:42:16
2779 Nomthandazo Mthembu F 1:42:18
2780 Nonceba Khanyisile Mazibuko F 1:42:18
2781 Philisiwe Hlela F 1:42:20
2782 Londeka Zondo F 1:42:23
2783 Zethembiso Mfeka F 1:42:24
2784 Gcinukwazi Dladla M 1:42:25
2785 Buhlebuyeza Zaca F 1:42:25
2786 Mangaliso Zulu M 1:42:28
2787 Dumisani David Zaca M 1:42:28
2788 Ntombiyenkosi Makhaye F 1:42:28
2789 Chantal Bridget Kaulasar F 1:42:29
2790Reevek RamlallUgu Athletic ClubM1:42:29
2791Phindile MnculwaneZabalazaF1:42:31
2792 Victoria Ntuli F 1:42:31
2793Anira PanchaF1:42:32
2794Sandeep GobindM1:42:33
2795Tibuyile DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubF1:42:37
2796 Sithabile Mfeka F 1:42:37
2797 Maleshoane Moloi F 1:42:45
2798 Zama Surprise Mapumulo F 1:42:47
2799Muniamma RamalooUgu Athletic ClubF1:42:47
2800 Nokwazi Miya F 1:42:47
2801 Lungile Gasa F 1:42:48
2802 Lungile Dumisile Mbatha F 1:42:50
2803 Siphiwe Rose Ntuli F 1:42:51
2804 Nokuphiwa Ngubo F 1:42:51
2805Sithembile NgcongoIxopoF1:42:51
2806 Nompumelelo Ngwane F 1:42:52
2807 Don Tully M 1:42:53
2808 Sylvia Madonsela F 1:42:54
2809 Sithembile Nyawo F 1:42:55
2810 Malusi Madonsela M 1:42:56
2811 Londiwe Mvelase F 1:42:57
2812 Thembeka Ntuli F 1:43:01
2813Nontokozo GumedeTeam VitalityF1:43:03
2814 Nelisiwe Mkhize F 1:43:03
2815Aneesa NoorgatSave OrionF1:43:03
2816 Thule Ndlovu F 1:43:04
2817Nomfundo KhumaloEzakheni Athletic ClubF1:43:06
2818 Slindokuhle Dlamini F 1:43:08
2819Hluka XabaHulaminF1:43:11
2820Nthateng MoshoeshoeFairfield DairyF1:43:11
2821Nokulunga Pretty ZacaFairfield DairyF1:43:12
2822Phumzile LuthuliF1:43:13
2823 Thina Sithole F 1:43:13
2824 Nompilo Dladla F 1:43:13
2825 Lindiwe Gazu F 1:43:13
2826Mamiki Eliza TshekediCorrectional ServicesF1:43:15
2827 Lindiwe Gama F 1:43:15
2828 Moliehi Paulinah Matejane F 1:43:17
2829 Sunera Ramdeen F 1:43:17
2830 Nokuthula Mlangeni F 1:43:18
2831 Thenjiwe Memela F 1:43:18
2832 Thandeka Majola F 1:43:18
2833Nandipha MbangaHighwayF1:43:20
2834 Delisile Zondi F 1:43:22
2835 Lucia Sayinile Zuma F 1:43:22
2836 Shania Ramnarain F 1:43:24
2837Ayanda MabasoF1:43:26
2838 Langa Khumalo F 1:43:26
2839 Jabulile Mwelase F 1:43:27
2840 Nosindiso Theodora Phikwa F 1:43:28
2841 Khosi Khonjelwayo F 1:43:33
2842 Avrill Appenah F 1:43:35
2843 Melanie Drysdale F 1:43:37
2844 Nelisiwe Zuma F 1:43:37
2845 Dalene Allison Henry F 1:43:39
2846Malachi Xulu-MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:43:39
2847 Nonkululeko Zuma F 1:43:40
2848 Sbusisiwe Zondi F 1:43:41
2849 Ralton Govender M 1:43:43
2850 Thembeka Buthelezi F 1:43:44
2851 Vuyolwethu Ngcemu F 1:43:45
2852Tasneem HassimF1:43:45
2853 Busisiwe Innocentia Mkhungo F 1:43:45
2854 Sindisiwe Mtuli F 1:43:46
2855Babalwa NkaniTeam VitalityF1:43:49
2856 Jabulisile Ngobese F 1:43:52
2857 Nontembeko Boyce F 1:43:53
2858 Gugu Mnqondo F 1:43:53
2859 Hlengiwe Ngcobo F 1:43:54
2860 Lindokuhle Ndlovu M 1:43:54
2861 Zimkita Ziqubu F 1:43:54
2862Thabiso NgidiVertical SpacesM1:43:54
2863 Samkelo Sishi F 1:43:56
2864 Kaanagie Naidoo F 1:43:56
2865Hlengiwe DlaminiF1:43:56
2866Vuyo MthethwaF1:43:58
2867 Msawakhe Msimang M 1:43:59
2868Buyi MaphangaOld MutualF1:43:59
2869 Racheal Vertuin F 1:44:02
2870 Adrian Moodley M 1:44:02
2871 Ronel Pillay F 1:44:02
2872 Slindile Nkambule F 1:44:03
2873 Phindile Majozi F 1:44:05
2874 Sibongile Buthelezi F 1:44:06
2875 Wendy Ndwalane F 1:44:08
2876 Phumelele Myeza F 1:44:08
2877 Felicia Mthembu F 1:44:12
2878 Busiswa Makhathini F 1:44:14
2879 Mbali Ngubane F 1:44:15
2880 Bugs Pancha M 1:44:16
2881 Ana Velasquez F 1:44:17
2882Ntokozo NdlovuF1:44:17
2883 Lily E Mzobe F 1:44:18
2884 Sibongiseni Zondi F 1:44:19
2885 Xolisile Buthelezi F 1:44:20
2886 Thabisile Ndlela F 1:44:22
2887Nonhlanhla SheziGemsportF1:44:22
2888 Nontombi Mchunu F 1:44:24
2889 Brigid Mhlongo F 1:44:25
2890 Thandokuhle Sangweni F 1:44:26
2891Mlungisi MdladlaM1:44:26
2892 Silindile Portia Mkhize F 1:44:28
2893 Thandiwe Makhaye F 1:44:28
2894 Mpilwenhle Fortunate Mjwara M 1:44:28
2895 Louisa Ngubane F 1:44:29
2896 Nomonde Nzuza F 1:44:29
2897 Reneilwe Serero F 1:44:31
2898 Mfanano Elias Majola M 1:44:34
2899 Ncumisa Ntanjana M 1:44:34
2900Zinhle MtshaliF1:44:34
2901Nokuthula NgcoboGoldfields FET CollegeF1:44:34
2902 Pretty Kunene M 1:44:35
2903 Rishall Pakkoo M 1:44:36
2904 Shwetha Nanan F 1:44:36
2905 Lungile Sikhosane F 1:44:37
2906 Zinhle Dambuza F 1:44:40
2907 Luthando Maphasa M 1:44:40
2908 Simphiwe Ndawo F 1:44:42
2909Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF1:44:45
2910 Browyn Palgsa Mc Carthy F 1:44:46
2911 Nonhlanhla Ziqubu F 1:44:48
2912Hlengiwe NinelaM1:44:50
2913Slindile MpanzaNtunjambiliF1:44:51
2914 Vusimuzi Bhengi M 1:44:56
2915 Phindi Yvonne Madlala F 1:44:58
2916 Wandile Khwela F 1:45:01
2917 Nompumelelo Angeline Phosile F 1:45:03
2918Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom - KZNM1:45:08
2919 Sithembile Gabuza F 1:45:12
2920 Cynthia Ntombifuthi Msubo F 1:45:14
2921 Nelly Zanele Gumede F 1:45:14
2922 Thembeni Mthembu F 1:45:16
2923 Zandile Patricia Hlela F 1:45:16
2924 Nikki Parram F 1:45:16
2925 Dlamini Nozipho F 1:45:16
2926 Nonzuzo Rejoice Madlala F 1:45:17
2927Yvonne AprilCorrectional ServicesF1:45:17
2928 Nompumelelo Masondo F 1:45:18
2929 Nokuthula Mhlongo F 1:45:19
2930 Nonhlanhla Majola F 1:45:20
2931 Nombulelo Ntombela F 1:45:20
2932 Nomkhosi Ngema F 1:45:21
2933 Ntokozo Mhlongo F 1:45:21
2934Sanelisiwe MlabaKwandengezi TigersF1:45:22
2935 Wanye Naidoo M 1:45:23
2936 Bawelile Ngcobo F 1:45:26
2937 Gugu Sithebe F 1:45:27
2938Phumlile Mabunhle NgcoboZabalazaF1:45:28
2939 Nozipho Mancane Mshengu F 1:45:28
2940 Thokozile Ngubane F 1:45:28
2941 Khanyisile Vana F 1:45:29
2942 Patricia Sibisi F 1:45:33
2943 Zumsile Happy Madlala F 1:45:36
2944 Londeka Buyisile Ngcobo F 1:45:37
2945 Sindisiwe Mlangeni F 1:45:37
2946 Phumelele Ngema F 1:45:37
2947Philisiwe SefatsaEthekwiniF1:45:37
2948 Maureen Mkhize F 1:45:38
2949 Joyce Senzeni Luthuli F 1:45:40
2950 Busisiwe Gloria Mncwabe F 1:45:40
2951Nomthy MkhizeSave OrionF1:45:43
2952 Khombi Zuma F 1:45:49
2953 Sne Nene F 1:45:49
2954 Nondumiso Malinga F 1:45:56
2955 Asthu Mahabeer F 1:45:58
2956 Mahendra Mahabeer M 1:45:58
2957Mxolisi DlaminiM1:46:00
2958 Prithie Reddy F 1:46:05
2959 Sikhumbule Mndaweni F 1:46:06
2960 Sindiswa Shelembe F 1:46:12
2961 Sindi Msimang F 1:46:17
2962 Jabulani Musasa M 1:46:17
2963 Freda Davis F 1:46:18
2964 Nomvelo Makhaye F 1:46:18
2965 Helen Emberton F 1:46:18
2966Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:19
2967Siyabonga MthethwaM1:46:19
2968Buksie DrotskyRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:19
2969 Thokozani Mahlaba F 1:46:20
2970 Bongiwe Ngcane F 1:46:20
2971 Mpume Myeni F 1:46:20
2972Unathi MajovaMaritzburg CityF1:46:23
2973 Ivy Theresa Bartman F 1:46:25
2974 Bongekile Zuma F 1:46:25
2975Ntombifikile MtshaliAmanzimtotiF1:46:27
2976 Gwen Ryan F 1:46:29
2977Sebenzile DlaminiArthur Ford Running ClubF1:46:29
2978 Bongiwe Fortunate Thabede F 1:46:29
2979 Darsha Kistan F 1:46:29
2980 Ndoda Zondi M 1:46:29
2981 Zamahlubi Mbatha F 1:46:33
2982 Regina Luthuli F 1:46:35
2983 Andile Mchunu F 1:46:36
2984 Nomveliso Cynthia Bhungweni F 1:46:36
2985Khanya ZumaPhumaF1:46:36
2986 Zama Thusi F 1:46:37
2987Busisiwe DlaminiF1:46:40
2988 Delisile Cele F 1:46:40
2989Odwa SiyoTeam VitalityF1:46:41
2990 Makhosazana Guliwe F 1:46:41
2991 Ntombiyomusa Biyela F 1:46:41
2992 Moroe Maria Listoane F 1:46:43
2993 Precious Xolisile Radebe F 1:46:45
2994 S'bahle Chithwayo F 1:46:46
2995 Thembeka Xaba F 1:46:48
2996 Thobeka Hlengwa F 1:46:48
2997 Mbizeni Mdlalose M 1:46:50
2998Charlene van den BerghSavagesF1:46:52
2999 Mukeliwe Phungula F 1:46:54
3000 Phindile Mncube F 1:46:54
3001Tanya CuffRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:55
3002 Kate Kheswa F 1:46:56
3003 Babongile Ndawonde F 1:46:56
3004 Ilee Naidoo F 1:46:58
3005Cecilia Zandile MngadiKwandengezi TigersF1:47:01
3006 Bongeka Hlewngwa F 1:47:02
3007En MbuthumaKwandengeziM1:47:03
3008 Courtney Austin Pillay M 1:47:03
3009Lizzy MlabaPhofung Athletic ClubF1:47:03
3010 Clifford Bhekumuzi Gumede M 1:47:06
3011 Phatheka Pretty Njiyela F 1:47:06
3012 Wendy Lungile Mkhize F 1:47:10
3013 Nontobeko Mngadi F 1:47:13
3014Sithabile NzimandeF1:47:18
3015 Silondile Nzimande F 1:47:22
3016 Thabsile Mzila F 1:47:22
3017 Noluthando Ntshangase F 1:47:23
3018Gladness DzanibeKwandengezi TigersF1:47:23
3019 Bongiwe Mwelase F 1:47:24
3020Sbongile MohlekoanaFairfield DairyF1:47:24
3021 Joseph Cubai M 1:47:26
3022 Mzwandile Mbonambi M 1:47:26
3023 Sontshintshi Sindiswa F 1:47:27
3024 Lungi Sontshintshi F 1:47:28
3025 Sbusiso Dlomo M 1:47:28
3026 Zakhona Ngcobo F 1:47:29
3027 Siyethemba Tarrynn Ndlovu F 1:47:32
3028Glenda MfekaF1:47:34
3029 Tselane Moleleki F 1:47:34
3030Betty NgobeniSAPSF1:47:35
3031 Welile Mhlongo F 1:47:36
3032 Zandile Matakiya M 1:47:37
3033 Nester Khumalo F 1:47:37
3034 Pretty Buyisiwe Mabaso F 1:47:38
3035 Ntokozo Hlela F 1:47:38
3036 Sishosonke Hlela M 1:47:39
3037 Zweli Zuma M 1:47:40
3038 Chiya Gugulethu F 1:47:40
3039 Zanokuhle Ndlovu M 1:47:40
3040 Thembi Latha F 1:47:42
3041 Gugu Nzimande F 1:47:43
3042 Gael Taylor F 1:47:44
3043Philippa TaylorF1:47:45
3044 Zandile Mathe F 1:47:46
3045 Nomusa Mkhize F 1:47:49
3046 Silondiwe Mkhize F 1:47:49
3047 Sthembile Khuboni F 1:47:49
3048 Phindile Treasure Dlamini F 1:47:50
3049Nota TobelaM1:47:52
3050 Fuurtunate Nkosenye Magwaza F 1:47:52
3051 Nto Madondo F 1:47:56
3052 Fanelesibonge Ntombela F 1:47:57
3053 Zandile Cetshane F 1:47:57
3054 Clinton Cuff M 1:48:00
3055 Savannah Caroline F 1:48:02
3056 Balungile Sithole F 1:48:02
3057Sikhokele ZuluTeam VitalityF1:48:04
3058 Thembekile Khuzwayo F 1:48:04
3059 Amanda Symthanda Nzuza F 1:48:04
3060Eucaria Esther SitholeCity of EkurhuleniF1:48:04
3061 Bonisiwe Sikhakhane F 1:48:05
3062Taryn BrownRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:06
3063 Neliswa Khanyile F 1:48:07
3064 Muziwandile Dumisani Ntombela M 1:48:11
3065 Nqubeko Ndlovu F 1:48:15
3066 Shashina Govender F 1:48:15
3067 Kimberley Govender F 1:48:16
3068 Senzeni Gwamanda F 1:48:17
3069 Vanitha Smith F 1:48:19
3070Mpumelelo HadebeWestvilleM1:48:19
3071 Mark Smith Eskom GijimasM 1:48:19
3072Alison EngelbrechtNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:48:21
3073 Nokukhanya Buthelezi F 1:48:26
3074 Philile Makhanya F 1:48:26
3075 Mxolisi Shandu M 1:48:27
3076 Thami Khumalo M 1:48:30
3077 Mpume Zungu F 1:48:31
3078Roger WattWoodviewM1:48:31
3079Xola NdayiWild Coast StridersM1:48:34
3080Sinenhlanhla MahlabaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:48:35
3081 Zama Mchunu F 1:48:36
3082 Nonhlanhla Dlomo F 1:48:38
3083 Buyi Ngwenya M 1:48:39
3084 Zwelivelile Mandela M 1:48:40
3085 Zinhle Nokuphiwa Thwala F 1:48:41
3086Matshediso Cecilia MawelaMangaungF1:48:46
3087Sbongile GabelaF1:48:46
3088Neo LapieMangaungF1:48:47
3089 Thobsile Ntombela F 1:48:47
3090Sthembiso MkhizeSAPSM1:48:48
3091 Xolani Buthelezi M 1:48:49
3092 Gugu Mvemve F 1:48:49
3093 Zanele Bridget Mkhize F 1:48:50
3094 Nokuzola Gumede F 1:48:52
3095 Mutondwa Phophi M 1:48:55
3096Gugulethu NgubaneGoldfields FET CollegeF1:48:56
3097 Ngoneni Ngubane F 1:48:57
3098Nondumiso SoniF1:48:58
3099 Michael Mhlanzi M 1:48:58
3100Richard HlopheM1:49:00
3101Zama MthalaneTeam VitalityF1:49:00
3102 Lindiwe Princess Sikosana F 1:49:01
3103 Penny Mazibuko F 1:49:02
3104Perumal GovenderChatsworthM1:49:03
3105 Nomathemba Ndumo F 1:49:06
3106 Ntombovuyo Ngcekwa F 1:49:07
3107 Maggie Ngcobo F 1:49:08
3108 Sthembile Nxumalo F 1:49:08
3109 Floyd Lapie M 1:49:09
3110 Duduzile Khuboni F 1:49:10
3111 Nokwethemba Ngcobo F 1:49:12
3112 Bathabile Mshengu F 1:49:12
3113 Samkelisiwe Mhlanzi F 1:49:12
3114 Zanele Linda F 1:49:14
3115 Faiza Pillay F 1:49:15
3116 Matenie Bongekile Mngoma F 1:49:17
3117 Nonjabulo Zondi F 1:49:18
3118Hlengiwe RadebeChesterville Athletic ClubF1:49:19
3119 Tarsha Singh F 1:49:21
3120 Dashwin Vather M 1:49:22
3121 Ayanda Minenhle Mzobe F 1:49:23
3122 Yolisa Mthalane F 1:49:28
3123 Netta Nomusa Sikhosana F 1:49:34
3124 Nodumo Mayekiso F 1:49:35
3125Phindile DlaminiWoodviewF1:49:36
3126Nomthandazo MadondaMpumalangaF1:49:36
3127 Barbara Mbatha F 1:49:36
3128 Lindokuhle Lucia Ngubane F 1:49:38
3129 Cebile Khanyile F 1:49:40
3130Zodwa SeokaGoldfields FET CollegeF1:49:42
3131 Yolande Padayachee F 1:49:44
3132 Keino Dharmrajh M 1:49:44
3133 Nozipho Ngcobo F 1:49:45
3134 Nokukhanya Mahlinza F 1:49:46
3135Thembelihle ZunguAbagijimi Athletic ClubF1:49:49
3136 Thembisile Sikhakhane F 1:49:50
3137 Naidoo Jennel F 1:49:52
3138 Naidoo Jaya M 1:49:52
3139Londiwe VilakaziF1:49:53
3140Sindi MlotshwaMaritzburg CityF1:49:54
3141 Keith Wardell M 1:49:55
3142Thuli NgcoboF1:49:55
3143 Buyisani Mhlongo F 1:49:56
3144 Sibongile Myaka F 1:49:58
3145 Suaifa Mahomed F 1:50:05
3146 Zuziwe Ntanjana F 1:50:07
3147 Pregashnie Rahman F 1:50:07
3148 Aariff Rahman M 1:50:10
3149Jeffry ZuluuMhlathuzeM1:50:10
3150 Veenitha Sewparsan F 1:50:10
3151 Giselle Singh F 1:50:12
3152 Khanyisile Msomi F 1:50:18
3153 Eunice Hlathi F 1:50:22
3154 Adelaide Nyoni F 1:50:22
3155Anne BrewsRun/Walk for LifeF1:50:23
3156Beryl TruslerRun/Walk for LifeF1:50:24
3157 Hlengiwe Makhanya F 1:50:25
3158 Winifred Joan Pazzard F 1:50:27
3159Barry PazzardM1:50:27
3160 Jabu Shelembe F 1:50:32
3161 Wendy Nwankwo F 1:50:32
3162 Benzani Prudence Mkhize F 1:50:34
3163 Senzekile Makhathini F 1:50:35
3164 Nomanene Kafu F 1:50:35
3165 Nontobeko Radebe F 1:50:37
3166 Delisile Zungu F 1:50:37
3167 Silindile Zikalala F 1:50:40
3168 Sinethemba Zula F 1:50:43
3169 Zibuyisile Precious Nhasue F 1:50:43
3170 Nomonde Ntoza F 1:50:44
3171 Lucky Papadakis M 1:50:47
3172 Leon Rolls M 1:50:48
3173 Sphume Nzimande F 1:50:52
3174 Theodore Zondi M 1:50:52
3175 Nomaswazi Mdluli F 1:50:53
3176 Jeanette Molofe F 1:50:54
3177 Lungile Mbatha F 1:51:01
3178 Thandiwe Rose Pelesa F 1:51:03
3179 Saraswathie Naidoo F 1:51:06
3180 Raymond Mkhize M 1:51:07
3181 Nqobile Mthembu F 1:51:07
3182 Slindile Promise Hadebe F 1:51:08
3183 Nontokozo Gumede F 1:51:08
3184 Mchunu Nonhlelelo F 1:51:13
3185 Nonhlanhla Thungo F 1:51:14
3186 Jabulile Mchunu F 1:51:15
3187 Nokukhanya Gwala F 1:51:16
3188 Siphumelele Ndlela F 1:51:17
3189 Kutala Njongi F 1:51:17
3190 Thembalakhe Mbili M 1:51:20
3191 Phumelele Madonsela F 1:51:22
3192 Nompumelelo Oldjohn F 1:51:22
3193 Nomsa Msimanga F 1:51:22
3194 Nonhlanhla Patricia Mchunu F 1:51:24
3195 Jabulile Makhaye F 1:51:24
3196 Thobeka Mkhize F 1:51:25
3197Nombuso PhiriFairfield DairyF1:51:26
3198 Nonkululeko Nzama F 1:51:27
3199 Jabulani Linda M 1:51:27
3200 Sinethemba Angelica Zondi F 1:51:28
3201Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF1:51:28
3202 Amy Maharaj F 1:51:31
3203 Rishal Chutterpaul M 1:51:31
3204 Reena Maharaj F 1:51:34
3205 Kamil Ramlaul M 1:51:34
3206 Vickesh Maharaj M 1:51:34
3207 Nozipho Zuma F 1:51:35
3208 Mbalenhle Nene F 1:51:36
3209 Busi Mtolo F 1:51:36
3210Thokozani NgubaneM1:51:39
3211 Sizeni Masondo F 1:51:40
3212Nokuphila NdebeleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:51:41
3213 Linda Ann Swart F 1:51:45
3214 Zibuyile Mdluli F 1:51:46
3215 Thavandree Gounder F 1:51:47
3216 Sma Mbatha F 1:51:48
3217 Gounder Rebendiran M 1:51:48
3218 Sibusiso Shange M 1:51:48
3219 Lebohang Ramabele F 1:51:51
3220 Mandlenkosi Zuma M 1:51:52
3221 Nonhlanhla Buna F 1:51:52
3222 Sphindile Caroline Magubane F 1:51:55
3223 Ncamisile Gwala F 1:51:56
3224 Mayeza Thuliswa F 1:51:59
3225 Thokozani Dlamini M 1:52:02
3226 Bheki Ndlovu M 1:52:02
3227Ntokozo BhenguF1:52:03
3228 Hlengiwe Pretty Nzama F 1:52:06
3229Maria NtshangaseCorrectional ServicesF1:52:08
3230 Thandeka Zondo F 1:52:09
3231 Sandile Giwu M 1:52:11
3232 Sindi Mwelase F 1:52:13
3233 Bayanda Masipa M 1:52:13
3234 Nokuthemba Lembethe F 1:52:16
3235 Lungile Dums F 1:52:16
3236 Bandile Mkhwanazi M 1:52:16
3237Thuli MadlalaAbagijimi Athletic ClubF1:52:26
3238Simphiwe Gift MncubeTeam VitalityM1:52:34
3239 Simiso Khanyisani Mahlaba M 1:52:35
3240 Thobeka Zuma F 1:52:37
3241 Bongekile Maphalala F 1:52:38
3242 Lulama Ndlazi F 1:52:38
3243Winnie KubekaACSAF1:52:40
3244 Sangeetha Maharaj F 1:52:41
3245 Nontuthuko Zondi F 1:52:42
3246 Sibonelo Zondi F 1:52:42
3247 Pearl Nobesuthu Sikhosana F 1:52:44
3248Minenhle MbathaF1:52:44
3249Thabile BediakoZithande Athletic ClubF1:52:49
3250Zibuyile MadlalaHloniphaF1:52:52
3251 Simangele Ngubane F 1:52:54
3252 Nombuso Gabela F 1:52:55
3253 Siyamukela Jili F 1:52:58
3254 Siphilile Chokoe F 1:52:59
3255 Nokubonga Dladla F 1:53:00
3256Pinky KuneneF1:53:00
3257 Thabisile Hlengwa F 1:53:01
3258 Thembi Zungu F 1:53:02
3259 Nicholette Whiteman F 1:53:04
3260 Shante van Wyk F 1:53:04
3261 Ntombenhle Mkhwanazi F 1:53:07
3262Zinhle MnguniF1:53:08
3263 Simphiwe Zuma M 1:53:09
3264Nandi DladlaF1:53:19
3265 Thandeka Dladla F 1:53:20
3266Nonjabulo MchunuTeam VitalityF1:53:23
3267Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:53:26
3268Moipone MokanyaneOld MutualF1:53:27
3269Lindelani Innocentia GcabaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubF1:53:30
3270 Thembi Nxumalo F 1:53:36
3271 Nana Magubane F 1:53:36
3272Sanele SiwelaGoldfields FET CollegeF1:53:38
3273 Mnqobi Thusi M 1:53:41
3274 Banothile Thembelihle Mathenjwa F 1:53:43
3275 Thato Mphana F 1:53:45
3276 Ntokozo Rosita Nala F 1:53:46
3277 Londiwe Sokhabase F 1:53:48
3278 Colleen Barnard F 1:53:48
3279Nompumelelo KubhekaF1:53:51
3280 Anele Dlamini M 1:53:53
3281 Thobeka Portia Dlamini F 1:53:54
3282Thobile MzoloSAPS IngwenyaF1:53:54
3283Charity MbiliUgu Athletic ClubF1:53:58
3284 Nondumiso Dlamini F 1:54:00
3285 Rashika Serina Marian F 1:54:02
3286 Nhlakanipho Ndima M 1:54:03
3287 Zasembo Mkhize F 1:54:07
3288 Verasha Rajaram Naidoo F 1:54:10
3289 Silindile Moeti F 1:54:11
3290 Nokwanda Sikhakhane F 1:54:14
3291 Khumbuzile Mkhasibe F 1:54:14
3292 Nondwe Monyake F 1:54:18
3293 Nonkululeko Madlala F 1:54:19
3294 Nombali Dlamini F 1:54:19
3295 Thandazile Macu F 1:54:22
3296 Hlengiwe Octavia Mkhize F 1:54:32
3297Hlengiwe NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersF1:54:33
3298Gopaul KistannaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:54:34
3299Sagren NaidooFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:54:35
3300Nokulunga MkhizeF1:54:35
3301 Thulisile Kunene F 1:54:38
3302 Bathobile Mdladla F 1:54:39
3303 Lungile Manyathi F 1:54:45
3304 Xolani Ntshontsho M 1:54:48
3305 Thembeka Radebe F 1:54:49
3306Mogamabal ByjnathChatsworthF1:54:50
3307 Thembi Sibanyoni F 1:54:51
3308 Noluthando Mkhize F 1:54:51
3309 Thenjiwe Khubisa F 1:54:52
3310 Zandile Mavis Mabaso F 1:54:54
3311 Zanele Nsele F 1:54:55
3312 Nonzwakazi Mbatha F 1:54:56
3313 Nokwethemba Dlamini F 1:54:58
3314 Sakhiwo Dlamini F 1:54:58
3315 Nothile Minenhle Mjwara F 1:54:58
3316 Busisiwe Mncube F 1:54:59
3317 Sibongile Gladys Sotsaka F 1:55:00
3318 Bongi Dlamini F 1:55:00
3319 Dawn Khayalami Mokoena F 1:55:07
3320 Samkelisiwe Masikane F 1:55:12
3321 Phumelele Thabede F 1:55:18
3322 Halalisiwe Mdletshe F 1:55:21
3323 Onke Meliswa Khumalo F 1:55:27
3324 Phumla Khuzwayo F 1:55:30
3325 Thandiwe Ngcobo F 1:55:37
3326Nobuhle MbathaBiggarsbergF1:55:41
3327Nonkosi Lulama Ruth MabeleGoldfields FET CollegeF1:55:55
3328 Ntombizonke Ntuli F 1:55:56
3329 Mamejana Mbulawa F 1:55:58
3330 Nomfundo Mshengu F 1:55:58
3331 Lwandlekaz Sibango F 1:56:01
3332 Kurt Mckenzie M 1:56:03
3333 Sthabile Ngubane F 1:56:03
3334 Odile Mckenzie F 1:56:05
3335 Tamanna Patel F 1:56:08
3336 Hlezi Juliet Zungu F 1:56:08
3337 Lindo Ngubane M 1:56:14
3338 Bha Zondi F 1:56:15
3339 Thulisile Rebecca Muthwa F 1:56:17
3340 Nozipho Zulu F 1:56:18
3341 Thandi Olive Kubheka M 1:56:25
3342 Nomcebo Mnculwane F 1:56:28
3343Luleme ZondiHasdi HarriersF1:56:46
3344 Nompumelelo Ngobese F 1:56:48
3345 Thandiwe Mbudu F 1:56:59
3346 Nomcebo Mqushwana F 1:57:06
3347 Keshnie Naidoo F 1:57:10
3348 Khanyisile Mncwabe F 1:57:10
3349 Khwezi Mabaso F 1:57:10
3350 Sbusiso Ncobela F 1:57:11
3351 Nosipho Njilo F 1:57:12
3352 Mbali Madondo F 1:57:15
3353 Sergaran Chetty M 1:57:15
3354Tshegofatso LesufiCorrectional ServicesF1:57:15
3355 Nalini Maharaj F 1:57:19
3356 Mukesh Maharaj M 1:57:19
3357 Constance Dunywa F 1:57:21
3358 Clotilda Ntombenhle Ndwalane M 1:57:22
3359 Nozipho Ngcobo F 1:57:23
3360 Fundi Khumalo F 1:57:24
3361 Maphili Sikhosana F 1:57:25
3362 Zinhle Ngcamu F 1:57:36
3363 Charlotte Nokuthula Zondi F 1:57:38
3364 Andile Qwabe F 1:57:40
3365 Novilizwi Dlomo'-Bennie F 1:57:40
3366Jabulile MnyanduF1:57:42
3367Zamo NdlovuTeam NtenesheM1:57:43
3368 Nompumelelo Khubheka F 1:57:48
3369 Hope Mkhize M 1:57:52
3370Busisiwe DoyisaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubF1:57:52
3371 Donell Plaatjies M 1:57:53
3372 Lumka Makaula F 1:57:56
3373 Sherwin Diedricks M 1:57:57
3374 Kerry Francis F 1:57:58
3375 Sboniso Ngcobo M 1:57:59
3376Lungile NgcoboF1:58:00
3377Junerose NgobeseSave OrionF1:58:10
3378 Sibonelo Shinga M 1:58:16
3379 Mabutho Gumede M 1:58:17
3380 Thobile Mnyosi F 1:58:17
3381Connie MlungwanaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF1:58:21
3382Thembelihle DlaminiF1:58:22
3383 Noxolo Mnqondo F 1:58:23
3384Nomzamo MhlongoMandeni HarriersF1:58:30
3385 Samkelisiwe Francis F 1:58:31
3386 Jade Govender F 1:58:34
3387 Nokulunga Shezi F 1:58:34
3388Fathuma Pearl CeleTeam NtenesheF1:58:46
3389Nonhlanhla MalingaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:58:47
3390 Londiwe Ngcobo F 1:58:48
3391 Doreen Sandile Mtshali F 1:58:50
3392 Londeka Madlala F 1:58:56
3393 Bathokozile Dube F 1:58:57
3394Brenda BarnesCorrectional ServicesF1:58:58
3395 Gabisile Mirriam Ngcobo F 1:59:00
3396 Itumeleng Ramaseli F 1:59:03
3397 Samantha Moshe F 1:59:05
3398 Peggy Gugu Sibisi F 1:59:07
3399 Siphumelele Ngcobo F 1:59:15
3400 Ayanda Ngubane M 1:59:20
3401 Thembisa Malinga F 1:59:23
3402 Maseru Madondo F 1:59:24
3403 Nosipho Nsimbi F 1:59:25
3404 Nonhlanhla Maureen Sithole F 1:59:25
3405 Rachel Biggs F 1:59:30
3406 Bryce Biggs M 1:59:31
3407 Nokuthula Nondunduzo Zondi F 1:59:32
3408Thembile DlaminiGoldfields FET CollegeF1:59:36
3409 Nokuthula Ndlovu F 1:59:37
3410 Lungile Mazibuko F 1:59:38
3411 Best Mthembu F 1:59:53
3412 Sibongile Ngubane F 1:59:54
3413 Joyce Thabsile Mthalane F 1:59:58
3414 Wendy Biyela F 1:59:58
3415Nonhlanhla Sylvia NxumaloIxopoF2:00:06
3416 Nonhlakanipho Mtolo F 2:00:15
3417 Loshenthren Reddy M 2:00:16
3418 Joselyn Lambert F 2:00:21
3419 Thulisile Kunene F 2:00:54
3420Philisiwe DlaminiF2:00:58
3421 Khanyisile Sindi Mdlalose F 2:01:08
3422 Thandiwe Agnes Shezi F 2:01:10
3423 Deon Hodges M 2:01:21
3424 Dolly Zungu F 2:01:22
3425 Nokusa Makhaye F 2:01:24
3426 Zamsile Mdima F 2:01:24
3427 Nelisiwe Ncengwa F 2:01:27
3428Bongani GwalaSavagesM2:01:28
3429Ntombenhle Alexia KhozaSAPS StridersF2:01:35
3430 Sandisiwe Benerdette Mazeka F 2:01:36
3431 Nomfundo Patricia Mchunu F 2:01:54
3432 Percy Ndumiso Gumede M 2:01:57
3433Lindani GwalaGoldfields FET CollegeM2:01:57
3434 Sanjeev Nandlall M 2:01:58
3435 Kiriti Maharaj F 2:02:01
3436 Mnqobo Phakama M 2:02:03
3437 Happiness Ntombela F 2:02:03
3438 Busisiwe Rosemary Mbhele F 2:02:10
3439Mmamokhantsho Nicoleen SeekaneCorrectional ServicesF2:02:12
3440 Phumzile Miya F 2:02:14
3441 Nonjabulo Manamatela F 2:02:18
3442 Ntombifikile Agnes Mtolo F 2:02:24
3443 Noluthando Ngubane F 2:02:28
3444Nonkululeko MkhizeUdumo Athletic ClubF2:02:38
3445 Pumla Mvelase F 2:02:39
3446 Nontobeko Buthelezi F 2:02:41
3447 Susan Phumla Mbele F 2:02:46
3448 Mandisa Mthethwa F 2:02:48
3449 Nokuthula Matiwane F 2:03:05
3450 Nthabiseng Shoba F 2:03:13
3451Daniel Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM2:03:13
3452 Sarah Dlamini F 2:03:14
3453Mamodise NgwenyaMaxed EliteF2:03:14
3454 Khumbuzile Ncobela F 2:03:15
3455 Mhlonipheni Gwala M 2:03:15
3456 Ntombizethu F Mkhize F 2:03:42
3457 Angemme Jabulile Xulu F 2:03:44
3458 Bafikile Mjwara F 2:03:51
3459Busi MncwabeF2:03:54
3460 Leon Hammond M 2:03:59
3461 Precious Smith F 2:04:00
3462 Felicity Lungile Hlela F 2:04:02
3463 Thembani Mbokazi F 2:04:04
3464 Sebenzile Dladla F 2:04:07
3465 Gugu Mahlaba F 2:04:09
3466 Bawinile Shangase F 2:04:18
3467 Nontokozo Ngcobo F 2:04:18
3468 Thembinkosi Tshabalala M 2:04:18
3469 Nhlanhla Ndaba M 2:04:20
3470 Maureen Kopman F 2:04:26
3471 Delisile Nyide F 2:04:30
3472 Linda Knkanyemba F 2:04:39
3473 Mnikathi Mandisa F 2:04:41
3474 Bhavia Sewnandan F 2:04:43
3475 Sashen Pillay M 2:04:44
3476 Nontobeko Ncala F 2:04:46
3477 Nozipho Sibisi F 2:04:46
3478 Ntombikayise Mabizela F 2:04:46
3479 Thandeka Pearl Kweyama F 2:04:51
3480 Eumah Khanyisile Mthiyane F 2:04:52
3481 Khanyisile Penelope Khoza F 2:04:53
3482 Shanice Basdeo F 2:04:54
3483 Khosi Mthalane F 2:05:01
3484 Cleanthes Govender M 2:05:05
3485 Nosipho Magutshwa F 2:05:20
3486Zibuyile Faith NgcoboSoul CityF2:05:21
3487Sithole KhanyisileAdventists Athletic ClubF2:05:26
3488 Thandeka Masikane F 2:05:36
3489Sanelisiwe Precious MenyukauMhlathuzeF2:05:53
3490 Khumbu Gopichund F 2:06:09
3491 Bongeka Ntuli F 2:06:10
3492 Thina Mkhize F 2:06:12
3493 Mpumelelo Mntungwa M 2:06:16
3494 Londiwe Kunene F 2:06:16
3495 Delisile Nxumalo F 2:06:18
3496 Charlene Huckle F 2:06:19
3497 Zandile Mbona F 2:06:19
3498 Lwazi Ntombela F 2:06:21
3499Nomusa DlomoMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:06:33
3500 Nontobeko Sosibo F 2:06:34
3501Pinkie NdlovuNedbank Running ClubF2:06:36
3502 Thenjiwe Ziqubu F 2:06:57
3503 Nomandla Promise Njombone F 2:06:57
3504 Minenhle Ayanda Tshabalala F 2:06:59
3505 Nelisiwe Cynthia Mnguni F 2:07:18
3506 Madeleine Jackson F 2:07:20
3507 Thobile Khuzwayo F 2:07:23
3508 Tamy Mzozo F 2:07:26
3509Mxolisi NkosiNedbank Running ClubM2:07:27
3510 Dane Lambert M 2:07:36
3511 Tumeka Magobolo F 2:07:39
3512Joan RaynersPhuthuma Athletic ClubF2:07:39
3513Emmanuel HuckleM2:07:39
3514Tshepo MotloutsiTeam VitalityF2:07:40
3515 Aradhana Dayaram F 2:07:46
3516 Mellissa Moodley F 2:07:46
3517 Thobile Sithole F 2:07:49
3518 Sinenhlanhla Mkhwanazi F 2:07:50
3519 Dumisani Shangase M 2:07:58
3520 Sneziwe Ndaba F 2:08:14
3521 Philisiwe Mabaso F 2:08:23
3522 Nobuhle Angel Nxumalo F 2:08:50
3523 Zodwa Khoza F 2:08:50
3524 Nelisiwe Msebe F 2:08:51
3525 Gugu Ndlela F 2:08:54
3526Nothando MiyaGoldfields FET CollegeF2:09:04
3527 Thulisile Mncwabe F 2:09:08
3528 Ncane Khumalo F 2:09:44
3529 Mathembi Bhengu F 2:09:53
3530 Lindiwe Bhengu F 2:09:53
3531 Mqapheli Ngwenya M 2:09:56
3532 Mthoko Mbambo M 2:09:56
3533 Shanita Moonia F 2:09:57
3534 Busisiwe Mtabela F 2:09:57
3535 Ntokozo Mnikathi F 2:10:42
3536 Winnie Damoi F 2:10:54
3537 Fikile Ngcobo F 2:10:57
3538 Eshara Singh F 2:10:57
3539 Jabu Philisiwe Gebashe F 2:10:58
3540 Silindile Dlamini F 2:11:22
3541Zinhle DlaminiPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:11:30
3542 Premnath S Maharaj M 2:11:44
3543 Nonjabulo Khumalo F 2:12:00
3544 Phindile Dladla F 2:12:22
3545 Nabila Mohamed F 2:12:34
3546 Busisiwe Mshengu F 2:12:38
3547 Thabsile Radebe F 2:12:39
3548Thembisa JimanaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:13:11
3549 Sibahle Mthembu F 2:13:28
3550 Nomthandazo Mohlaokoana F 2:13:30
3551 Londeka Mkhize F 2:13:32
3552 Ayanda Ngubane M 2:13:34
3553Hlengiwe NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:13:57
3554Thulasizwe NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:14:00
3555Sitha SinghChatsworthF2:14:03
3556 Lungile Ndlovu F 2:14:17
3557 Nomonde Goge F 2:14:25
3558 Thulisile Sikhakhane F 2:15:04
3559 Moyo Ngenjiwe F 2:15:29
3560 Lotsholiwe Magwaza F 2:15:54
3561 Elcome Sabelo Nyawo M 2:15:54
3562 Mncedisi Rubushe M 2:15:55
3563 Dudu Jili F 2:15:56
3564 Khangezile Ntumba F 2:15:57
3565 Sanele Mathebula M 2:15:59
3566 Sphumele Phungula M 2:16:02
3567 Patricia Mdanda F 2:16:23
3568 Moyo Diniwe F 2:17:47
3569 Hlengiwe Hlengwa F 2:18:02
3570Ntokozo MsomiMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:18:03
3571 Londeka Nzimande F 2:18:05
3572 Siyabonga Thobani Msomi M 2:18:15
3573 Sphindile M G Sikhakhane F 2:18:54
3574 Nonkululeko Khumalo F 2:18:55
3575 Gloria Mlangeni F 2:19:59
3576Bongiwe NgcoboF2:20:21
3577Sibusiwe MahlinzaFairfield DairyF2:22:04
3578 Sophia Duza F 2:23:28
3579Masentle NkosiCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubF2:23:28
3580 Alison Mukosa M 2:24:06
3581 Zanele Maureen Ncama F 2:24:07
3582 Nobuhle Nsimbi F 2:24:29
3583 Zine Ntakana F 2:24:53
3584Thandazile NdlovuCorrectional ServicesF2:25:03
3585 Jabulisile Ndlovu F 2:25:26
3586 Lindiwe Nokuthula Ndlela F 2:27:34
3587Pulane MtombeniPhofung Athletic ClubF2:28:16
3588 Pinky Hlalukane F 2:28:32
3589 Thobeka Sokhela F 2:28:43
3590Edgar ChueuPhuthuma Athletic ClubM2:29:13
3591 Nokubonga Shangase F 2:29:14
3592 Cynthia Sindy Latha F 2:29:14
3593Sthabiso Daydreamer SitholePhumaM2:29:19
3594 Duduzile Shabalala F 2:29:50
3595Albertina TenzaPhofung Athletic ClubF2:30:48
3596 Clementing Mphande F 2:35:44
3597 Nkosinathi Gambu M 2:39:12
3598 Sanelisiwe Patricia Ludidi F 2:39:57
3599 Nonkululeko Gambu F 2:40:37
3600 Nomfundo Ntuli F 2:45:24
3601 Zakhele Mthethwa M 2:46:41
3602 Phindile Makhathini F 2:53:06
3603Krishnie BalaramAmanzimtotiF2:58:23
3604Thoko MasikaneGoldfields FET CollegeF3:04:50
3605 Thulisile Masikane F 3:16:09
3606 Ndileka Gubela F 3:29:37
3607 Krisen Kander M 3:41:09

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality46
Nedbank Running Club40
Run/Walk for Life29
SAPS Ingwenya28
Maritzburg City25
Correctional Services25
Fairfield Dairy23
Save Orion20
Goldfields FET College19
Wild Coast Striders15
Phuma13
University of KwaZulu-Natal13
Natal Carbineers Running Club12
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club10
uMhlathuze10
Loskop Gijimas10
SAPS10
Eskom Gijimas10
Umfolozi Athletic Club10
Phuthuma Athletic Club9
Hlabisa Athletic Club9
Inanda Qadi9
Maxed Elite8
SAPS Striders8
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club8
Kwandengezi Tigers8
Ugu Athletic Club7
Phantane Athletic Club7
Phofung Athletic Club7
Hlonipha7
DHS Old Boys7
Amaqhawe7
Ethekwini7
Richards Bay Harriers7
Taung Athletic Club7
Protea Striders6
Mandeni Harriers6
Durban Runner Athletic Club6
Savages6
Ixopo6
Ulinda5
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
Mtubatuba5
Adventists Athletic Club5
Biggarsberg5
Mayibuyi5
Hasdi Harriers5
Hammarsdale4
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club4
Maranatha Athletic Club4
Greater Potch High Performance Development4
Ntunjambili4
Kwandengezi4
Maluti Multisport Club4
Abagijimi Athletic Club4
KPMG Running Club4
Mangaung4
Wasbank Athletic Club4
Hulamin4
Umkomaas3
ROAG3
Mooi River3
Zakhele Running Club3
Klip River Striders3
South Coast Striders3
Ezakheni Athletic Club3
Abasubathi3
Howick3
Titans Lifestyle3
Old Mutual3
KwaMashu Striders3
KwaMashu3
Honey Lotus3
Riverside Harriers3
Esikhaleni Athletic Club3
Stella Athletic Club3
Mafikeng Road Runners3
Chatsworth3
Amanzimtoti3
Evander Gold Mines3
Zithande Athletic Club3
Estcourt3
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club2
Eskom - KZN2
Umvoti Athletic Club2
uMlazi2
Sisonke2
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2
Chesterville Athletic Club2
Umgeni Water2
Queensburgh Harriers2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Qwaqwa Eagles Athletic Club2
Anglo American2
Arthur Ford Running Club2
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa2
Sesheng Athletic Club2
Groutville2
Zabalaza2
Nquthu Athletic Club2
SCAW Harriers2
Maritzburg2
Get Fit2
Team Nteneshe2
Forderville2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
Setsing SuperSpar2
Pinetown District Athletic Club2
K-Way Gallopers2
Muden2
Germiston Callies Harriers2
Woodview2
Faku Chiefs1
Great East Athletic Club1
Hilton Harriers1
East Griqualand Striders1
African Elites1
ACSA1
Gemsport1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Kempton Road Runners1
Collegians Harriers1
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club1
Utrecht Athletic Club1
City of Ekurhuleni1
Vryheid1
Real Gijimas1
Mondi1
TomTom1
Genius1
Education Athletic Club1
Sibanye Gold1
Benoni Northerns1
Gugulethu1
Pick 'n Pay1
Born2Run1
Hlazo1
Shakaland1
Siphosenkosi1
Harambe1
Diepkloof1
Sports Connection Striders1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
KwaZulu-Natal Striders1
Fast Feet1
God's Golden Acre1
Wings1
Nkangala Academy1
Emnambithi Striders1
Fat Cats1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Elliot Madeira Charity Club1
Lesedi Athletic Club1
Lindokuhle Athletic Club1
AS Eagles1
Durban University of Technology1
Ampa Athletic Club1
KwaDukuza1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Real Lions1
Sydenham1
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club1
Umtshezi1
Mpumalanga1
Goodwood Harriers1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
Bluff1
Ingwavuma District Athletic Club1
Sasolburg1
Dolphin Coast Striders1
Jeppe Quondam1
Udumo Athletic Club1
Bloemhof1
Sodwana1
Stellenbosch1
Anglo American Thermal Coal1
Soul City1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Matsoake Athletic Club1
Harmony Striders1
Spartan Harriers1
Westville1
Liberty1
Highway1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Vertical Spaces1
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club1
Pietermaritzburg1
Thembelisha1
City of Johannesburg Athletic Club1
Newlands Striders1
Jozini Athletic Club1
IDC1
1000 Hills1
uBunye1
Rand Athletic Club1
Nongoma1