Durban City2017-04-09

21.1kmdistance
1:10:27winning time
1643finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Thabo MolefeM1:10:27
2 Mziwenkosi Msasa M 1:13:12
3 Mosola Mokane M 1:13:29
4Lindani Notshongolo21st Century Athletic ClubM1:13:59
5Lindelani XimbaMaxed EliteM1:14:53
6Xolani NzamaEthekwiniM1:14:53
7Phumlani MngadiM1:15:48
8Vusi NdlovuM1:16:00
9Sthembiso NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaM1:16:25
10Sbusiso NdabaEstcourtM1:17:00
11Sandile DubeM1:18:00
12 Zwelihle Ndwandwe F 1:18:18
13Bongani ZumaAmaqhaweM1:18:46
14Mkhaliseni NdwalaneHillcrest VillagersM1:18:55
15Senzo SibiyaM1:19:07
16Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM1:19:09
17Moris MbanjwaM1:19:21
18Njabulo MdletsheM1:19:21
19Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM1:19:51
20Sphamandla MbanjwaM1:20:00
21Siphesihle LangaM1:20:09
22Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM1:20:16
23 Pieter Labuschangne M 1:20:23
24Ndoda HlongwaM1:20:24
25Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM1:20:33
26Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM1:20:43
27Qondisa NgwenyaM1:20:48
28Petros ZweniM1:20:50
29 Nkosikhona Bbhengu M 1:20:58
30 Sinalo Ndala M 1:21:06
31Mbongeni MaphumuloUmkomaasM1:21:13
32Sifiso MdungeM1:21:31
33Phumlani PhungulaM1:21:37
34 Siyabonga Sbiya M 1:21:51
35Mitch DufourqTeam VitalityM1:21:59
36Simphiwe ZwaneM1:21:59
37Scebi Zachariah BhenguM1:22:00
38 Nduduzo Nxele M 1:22:26
39Thanda MbathaM1:22:38
40 Thokozani Mkhize F 1:22:49
41Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:23:11
42 Vieney Kikanya F 1:23:23
43Sandile ZumaM1:23:26
44Zama DlaminiMudenF1:23:28
45Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM1:23:29
46Zwe MadlalaM1:23:38
47 Jongilizwe Gwacela M 1:23:39
48Neil MeyerowitzM1:23:49
49 Ndumiso Dlamini M 1:24:08
50Nwabisa MjoliF1:24:13
51Bongani GumedeM1:24:13
52 Nkosibekiwe Nonkeletshwa M 1:24:14
53 Sicelo Ndaba M 1:24:19
54Mfanafuthi ManhiqueM1:24:25
55Zamo MkhizeM1:24:38
56Puseletso DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:24:41
57Sondelani NzamaHillcrest VillagersM1:24:41
58 Alpheos Mtshali M 1:24:53
59 Siyabonga Mthiya M 1:25:01
60 Siyabonga Jonas Mohlahloe M 1:25:03
61Mara BriscoeF1:25:07
62Bongani ZumaM1:25:09
63Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM1:25:09
64Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM1:25:14
65Mzwandile KhuzwayoM1:25:30
66Mhliselwa MchunuM1:25:31
67Sibusiso NyawuzaM1:25:37
68Thembinkosi DlaminiM1:25:39
69Nhlanhla KhuzwayoM1:25:43
70 Samukelisiwe Mncube F 1:25:45
71Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF1:25:52
72Mphendu NtombelaEskom GijimasM1:25:56
73 Siphesihle Magwanyana F 1:26:19
74Nkosingiphile ShelembeM1:26:41
75 Micheal Magwenyane M 1:26:46
76Khehlana MbathaM1:27:06
77 Ryan Morton M 1:27:34
78Nhlanhla GabelaM1:27:40
79Blessing ButheleziM1:27:45
80Gregg DardaganChilternM1:27:59
81Mlungisi MajolaM1:28:00
82 Duane Dichs M 1:28:05
83 Lihle Gema M 1:28:05
84Jabulisa MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:28:10
85Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM1:28:13
86Jason LewisDHS Old BoysM1:28:14
87Thokozani Zuma1000 HillsM1:28:16
88Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM1:28:23
89Mkhonzeni MkhizeM1:28:26
90 Londokuhle Mthembu M 1:28:30
91Sasha HagensROAGF1:28:32
92Sandile NguboPhumaM1:28:34
93Sihle NxumaloM1:28:44
94Ndumiso MpungoseM1:28:54
95Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM1:29:12
96Shani SilverBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:29:17
97 Jordi Hoek M 1:29:25
98Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF1:29:28
99Lehlonono MasiyaM1:29:29
100Christopher Von ThunM1:29:39
101Mpilonhle VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:29:48
102Nomcebo MthethwauMhlathuzeF1:30:03
103 Nkosinath Khoza M 1:30:14
104Andile TsitaTlokoaM1:30:14
105Bafana ManqeleM1:30:40
106Jabulani HlongwaneM1:30:42
107Bheki MbheleM1:30:53
108 Andrew Ngwenxa F 1:30:55
109Sipho TembeM1:31:02
110Sabelo MkhizeM1:31:03
111Vukile ButheleziLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:31:13
112Bongani NgcoboM1:31:18
113Ntokozo MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM1:31:22
114Zipho MdletsheM1:31:30
115Dalokwakhe MnyanduM1:31:31
116Mzikayise NdlovuM1:31:31
117Samson LuthuliM1:31:38
118Adam KhebesiM1:32:05
119Jeofrey SosiboSaniM1:32:16
120 Sivuyile Mafilitshana M 1:32:36
121 Themba Shozi M 1:32:38
122Bongani MaphangaMaritzburgM1:33:03
123 Mathews Maluleka M 1:33:10
124Warren ChislettDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:35
125Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF1:33:41
126Sanele MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:33:55
127Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM1:33:56
128 Sandra Mansvelder F 1:34:07
129Sibongiseni LunaM1:34:10
130Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM1:34:12
131Rachi RajagopaulM1:34:20
132Zanele MpofuCollegians HarriersF1:34:20
133Toni van TonderDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:34:20
134Vusi MnyanduM1:34:22
135Clifford RobbertzeWestvilleM1:34:25
136 Nkosuyakhe Zakwe M 1:34:29
137Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:34:32
138Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM1:34:32
139Sabelo MhlanaNtuzumaM1:34:37
140Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:34:38
141Menzi NdabaM1:34:44
142Thulasizwe NcgoboM1:34:48
143Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM1:34:56
144 Saziso M 1:35:11
145Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM1:35:11
146Mlondi HlongwaneM1:35:13
147Lesedi NtekoTeam VitalityF1:35:14
148Khulani DubeEstcourtM1:35:16
149Samuel MvelaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:35:19
150 Kwanele Nkontwana M 1:35:22
151Bhekie MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:35:28
152Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM1:36:02
153David JacobsonM1:36:06
154 Marck Botha M 1:36:10
155Julie SoicherF1:36:30
156Sakhiseni GumedeM1:36:31
157Sabelo ZithaM1:36:57
158Elias NhlengethwaM1:37:13
159Cade PillayM1:37:13
160Nkosiyethu NgcoboPhumaM1:37:16
161Wandile MbonyaM1:37:31
162Alson JaliM1:37:37
163Mzamo GabisaM1:37:52
164Reuben JolivambaPhumaM1:37:52
165 Mbhamali Mbhamali M 1:37:57
166 Tandinkosi Mtshiyo M 1:37:58
167Zinyuse MakaM1:38:11
168Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM1:38:14
169Mandla GcabaM1:38:19
170Zweliyaduma MatanzimaM1:38:30
171Dinga MashiyaM1:38:30
172Nate NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:38:48
173Sthembiso MkhizeM1:38:53
174Thamsanqa MsomiM1:39:02
175 Musawenkosi Mtolo M 1:39:04
176Carmen ShawF1:39:06
177Thembelani HlanguM1:39:14
178Simphiwe NtombelaM1:39:14
179 Linda Wiseman Mkhize M 1:39:21
180Willy GovenderTeam VitalityM1:39:21
181Aidan BillingtonM1:39:52
182Peter SymonsM1:39:52
183Skumbuzo ZimemaM1:39:56
184Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM1:39:58
185 Bukhosibakhe Dlamini M 1:39:59
186Khaya ButheleziNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:40:03
187Debbie PerryF1:40:27
188Ken CulverwellM1:40:38
189Baldwin Wandile VeziM1:40:46
190Zamo StholeM1:40:48
191Collen DlaminiM1:41:02
192Mazwi MeyiwaM1:41:03
193 Twabe Yeshini M 1:41:16
194Francis MbathaNewlands StridersF1:41:17
195Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:41:24
196 Nkululeko Sibisi M 1:41:26
197Musa NgwadiPhumaM1:41:26
198Jenni PetersenF1:41:30
199Nosipho NtuliM1:41:32
200Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM1:41:36
201Roz FraserF1:41:36
202 Letshepa Phomlo M 1:41:44
203Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM1:41:45
204 Fanie Botes M 1:41:53
205Mzwandile ChoncoMaxed EliteM1:42:05
206 Paul Ogongo M 1:42:10
207Nkululeko MyeniPhumaM1:42:26
208Peter NaickerSave OrionM1:42:32
209 James Richards-Edwards M 1:42:35
210Thozama NtonganaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:42:53
211 Trevor Hary-Jones M 1:42:55
212Deon PretoriusROAGM1:43:09
213Sfiso ZwaneM1:43:10
214Mlungisi DlomoPhumaM1:43:14
215 Siyabonga Ndlovu M 1:43:18
216Darryn RoweMaxed EliteM1:43:19
217 Nivash Ramnarayan M 1:43:30
218Sikhumbuzo BiyaseM1:43:32
219 Abner Mpanza M 1:43:56
220Kapongo LumambaM1:43:57
221Zanengcebo MvelaseRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:30
222Rob KaletschM1:44:30
223Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM1:44:32
224Thembinkosi MbanjwaM1:44:35
225 Miseni Jobe M 1:44:38
226 Sinempilo Nxele F 1:44:40
227 Siseko Dzingwa M 1:45:10
228 Singani Shelembe M 1:45:11
229Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM1:45:18
230Mabandla ShangeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:45:18
231 Nkosinathi Zondi M 1:45:19
232Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM1:45:19
233Sandile MeyiwaM1:45:24
234Sandile MkhizeM1:45:25
235 Patrick Mzokhona Mbona M 1:45:25
236Bongumusa MkhizeOld MutualM1:45:29
237 Musawenkosi Mtoshwa M 1:45:33
238Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:45:38
239Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:42
240Martin BirtwhistleM1:46:05
241Wesley CievertsM1:46:06
242Aubrey SokhelaM1:46:12
243Mzwandile MazibukoM1:46:14
244Clyde Thomas WalkerWestvilleM1:46:17
245Pinky MdasheF1:46:23
246Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF1:46:40
247Sthembele KhumaloM1:46:43
248Sershiv ReddyM1:46:48
249Alan PhillipsROAGM1:46:50
250Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM1:46:52
251Cosmos CeleM1:46:56
252 Sibonakazi Buthelezi M 1:46:57
253Vukani NdlaziM1:46:58
254 Malvisi Mdluli M 1:47:10
255Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM1:47:18
256Sibonelo PhoswaM1:47:21
257Gregory HallNedbank Running ClubM1:47:25
258Sanele NgubaneM1:47:31
259Bhungu MajoziM1:47:31
260 Mphuceni Cele M 1:47:32
261 Nkosingphile Ndlovu F 1:47:36
262Paul SebeikinM1:47:56
263Nolwandle MnyatshaMaxed EliteF1:47:58
264Mthandeni ZondiM1:48:03
265Alex HaddadM1:48:09
266Lindelani MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM1:48:13
267Mlindeli MbathaM1:48:27
268 Sabelo Hlatshwayo Hlatshwayo M 1:48:31
269Lucas NgcoboM1:48:38
270Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:45
271Michael LynchDHS Old BoysM1:48:48
272Craig LilfordWestvilleM1:48:50
273Donovan CawdryM1:48:52
274 Adam Mashabeka M 1:48:57
275 Ndumiso Khumalo M 1:49:06
276Muzi MathabelaM1:49:17
277 Buhlez Shandu M 1:49:20
278Lashan van VollenhovenHasdi HarriersF1:49:20
279Mfundo MkhizeMaritzburg CityM1:49:22
280Kieran NeroCollegians HarriersM1:49:22
281Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM1:49:26
282Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM1:49:33
283Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM1:49:34
284Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM1:49:34
285Petri MostertF1:49:37
286Manqoba GumedePhumaM1:49:38
287Sifiso HlopheOxford StridersM1:49:43
288Andile ZuluM1:49:44
289 Mlumsisi Mseke M 1:49:51
290 Wendy Lovise Durow F 1:49:51
291Richard NyawoseM1:49:51
292 Grant Narais M 1:50:17
293Phumuza NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM1:50:19
294Nelson JaliSAPS StridersM1:50:22
295Craig SmerdonBluffM1:50:26
296Sibusiso DlalisaM1:50:40
297Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM1:50:53
298Vusi Mike MdluliUmfolozi Athletic ClubM1:50:58
299Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:50:59
300 Gugulethu Dimba F 1:51:06
301 Sifiso Biyase M 1:51:06
302 Cannisius Zulu M 1:51:08
303 Mbhekiseni Mnchunu M 1:51:10
304Xolani CeleCorrectional ServicesM1:51:13
305Bongiwe MncwabeHulaminF1:51:16
306Joshua MaraisHasdi HarriersM1:51:19
307Kyle WestDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:51:22
308Yolande VisserBluffF1:51:23
309Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM1:51:31
310 Matsobane Seloi M 1:51:32
311Thulani MeyiwaM1:51:39
312Luca SpagnuoloROAGM1:51:39
313Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM1:51:49
314Jay OliveiraGet FitM1:51:56
315 Meashall Govender F 1:52:13
316 Kamehlo Koteli M 1:52:16
317Sibonelo E MkhizePhumaM1:52:18
318Teboho MatlakalaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:52:24
319Siboniso BhalisaM1:52:27
320Duncan HavengaM1:52:29
321Calvin HellensM1:52:32
322 Muziwandile W Mahlaba M 1:52:33
323Dhanapal GovenderM1:52:34
324Sakhile ZwaneM1:52:40
325 Lucky Mchunu M 1:52:46
326Thabo SibisiGod's Golden AcreM1:52:48
327Owen EhlersDHS Old BoysM1:52:49
328Sakhile DlomoHerbalifeM1:52:58
329 Senzeni Dube F 1:53:03
330Allan MaitlandDHS Old BoysM1:53:03
331 Celani Ntibane M 1:53:08
332Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:53:09
333Elasmus MuzaPhumaM1:53:11
334 Vusimuzi Matukane M 1:53:12
335Bongani MtshaliM1:53:18
336Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF1:53:23
337Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM1:53:26
338 Marita Serfontein F 1:53:26
339Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM1:53:35
340Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:53:50
341Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:53:52
342Janine CloeteF1:53:52
343 Edie Mbolekwa M 1:53:55
344 Solomuzi Nxxumalo M 1:53:58
345Christo BothaHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:53:59
346Gorilla ZwaneM1:54:08
347Mtembu SikhumbuzoM1:54:08
348 Jaco de Jagen M 1:54:09
349Fisokuhle XuluM1:54:13
350Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:54:17
351Lindelani NgcoboM1:54:21
352Victor ThompsonCorrectional ServicesM1:54:22
353 Sikhumbuzo Makhanya M 1:54:22
354 Cyrill Khowa M 1:54:24
355Thulani ZondiM1:54:27
356Nokuphiwa NdlovuMaritzburg CityF1:54:38
357Themba MbukusheM1:54:41
358Zolani NhlumayoM1:54:50
359 Kamva Dlulane M 1:54:50
360 Mzwandile Nyambose M 1:54:51
361Mgcini Duncan KuluM1:54:53
362Retha KrugerForest HillsF1:54:53
363Jade de SousaF1:54:59
364Scott LeechM1:55:00
365Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM1:55:03
366Pam van RooyenF1:55:04
367Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF1:55:04
368Silethiwe SikosanaHulaminF1:55:07
369Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:55:09
370Sabelo NcwaneM1:55:13
371Ross DixonM1:55:20
372 Byron Hardy M 1:55:21
373Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:55:32
374 Gareth de Braize M 1:55:41
375Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:55:43
376Sabelo NgcoboM1:55:45
377 Gwcwalisile Gxuku M 1:55:51
378 George Mwaura M 1:55:54
379Zamokuhle ManqeleM1:56:01
380Bryan AntolikM1:56:06
381Anne LyallDolphin Coast StridersF1:56:07
382Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:56:10
383Mzwandile SibiyaM1:56:11
384Dines GaltreyKingfisherM1:56:13
385Themba MathabaPinelandsM1:56:15
386Bhekokuhle HlopheM1:56:28
387 Andrew Stewart M 1:56:29
388 Mhlengi Nxele M 1:56:51
389Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:56:55
390Shereen SnodgrassF1:56:56
391Grant PedlerForest HillsM1:56:56
392Marc GibsonM1:57:00
393Jean BlignautM1:57:01
394Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:57:05
395 Busiswa Msomi F 1:57:08
396Louise LilfordWestvilleF1:57:13
397Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:57:14
398Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM1:57:14
399Alex MayerCrusaders - KZNM1:57:20
400 Lwandile J Ngubo M 1:57:23
401Mhlaba SibisiGod's Golden AcreM1:57:27
402Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM1:57:27
403Xolisile NxumaloNtunjambiliF1:57:28
404Danny HoltonDolphin Coast StridersM1:57:29
405Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:57:33
406Gundo BvumbiM1:57:35
407Sharika SeurPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:57:37
408Micayla PedlerForest HillsF1:57:38
409Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:57:40
410 Elizabeth Torien F 1:57:43
411 Mhlengi Khuzwayo F 1:57:44
412Simphiwe CeleM1:57:51
413Kate HowitzGet FitF1:57:55
414Jason HowitzGet FitM1:57:57
415Christian BothaM1:57:57
416Kwenzokuhle MthembuM1:57:59
417Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM1:58:03
418Njabulo SitholeTeam VitalityM1:58:04
419Noma NzuzaF1:58:05
420Thembinkosi MdandaM1:58:10
421Thobani NgcoboAmaqhaweM1:58:11
422Lucinda OrtoneDHS Old BoysF1:58:21
423 Paul Martin Martin M 1:58:23
424John DumakudeuBunyeM1:58:24
425Mlungisi NguboBluffM1:58:24
426Nkosikhona ZumaM1:58:25
427Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM1:58:25
428 Scott Edwards M 1:58:25
429Papa-G GoundenM1:58:26
430Mkhangezi LuthuliM1:58:28
431Nokuthula ZacaF1:58:28
432 Kyapriance Cele M 1:58:30
433Samantha GouldGet FitF1:58:31
434Denver SubramanyGet FitM1:58:31
435Mathebula MoraileM1:58:32
436 Idrees Goolam M 1:58:37
437Siphiwe MhlongoM1:58:39
438Mark DandM1:58:39
439 Lungelo Jaca M 1:58:41
440Nothile MthembuMaxed EliteF1:58:44
441Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM1:58:44
442 Bongani Mpanzi M 1:58:45
443Steven YoungHighwayM1:58:46
444 Yolikazi Zawuka F 1:58:49
445Mzamiseni DlaminiM1:58:58
446Daniel Themba NgwenyaM1:59:02
447Robert NdlelaM1:59:02
448Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM1:59:02
449Shante van der SandtF1:59:05
450 Gat Shelihle Mkhize M 1:59:05
451 Ndlovu Ndlovu M 1:59:10
452Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM1:59:11
453Haveshlin NaidooM1:59:12
454Celokuhle NdlovuM1:59:14
455 Sithembiso Mlungwana M 1:59:15
456Clinton ChantBluffM1:59:16
457Shane WestermeyerGet FitM1:59:16
458Bongumusa MagubaneM1:59:19
459Alan EksteenChilternM1:59:22
460Lara ChantBluffF1:59:22
461Oliver LamusseWestvilleM1:59:24
462Jenna LeeF1:59:25
463Damien RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:59:27
464Zhivanni MaraisDHS Old BoysM1:59:29
465Grant FaganM1:59:33
466 Ayabongwa Zono M 1:59:35
467 Thandeka Sokhela F 1:59:39
468 Sithethelelo Sncanane F 1:59:40
469Sizwe MadlalaM1:59:43
470Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM1:59:49
471Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:59:51
472 Sydney Khayelihle M 1:59:53
473Bongani LuthuliM2:00:04
474Nokuphiwa TshabaneWild Coast StridersF2:00:09
475Dylan CowanDHS Old BoysM2:00:10
476Themba MaphalalaAmaqhaweM2:00:12
477Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM2:00:13
478Vuyisile MthimkhuluM2:00:19
479Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF2:00:19
480Mpumelelo HadebeWestvilleM2:00:25
481Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:00:32
482Julia JamesDHS Old BoysF2:00:38
483Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM2:00:39
484Elton DorkinTeam VitalityM2:00:40
485Reneal SinghM2:00:40
486Benjamin NtombelaM2:00:40
487 Noxolo Zuma F 2:00:42
488Muzi NkosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:00:50
489Johan ShabalalaUbuntu StridersM2:00:54
490Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF2:01:02
491Dennis GillittM2:01:05
492Siphiwe MalandaM2:01:10
493 Phila Maklina M 2:01:11
494Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM2:01:13
495 Shamaleni Gounden M 2:01:20
496Ronald Ivan GrahamBluffM2:01:22
497Sfisesihle NxumaloM2:01:27
498Sacha ManikumPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:01:28
499 Khorommbi Walter Mavhungu M 2:01:31
500Frederick van StadenM2:01:38
501Mandy WallerF2:01:40
502Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:01:43
503Guy Wentworth HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:01:53
504Kogie ReddyChilternM2:01:55
505Gidion MunyaradziTongaat PanthersM2:02:00
506Sibusiso MkhungoM2:02:01
507 Kurah Wasakara M 2:02:03
508 Rick Strimms M 2:02:05
509Aloise BoshoffF2:02:08
510Edward MzobeHighwayM2:02:09
511Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:02:17
512Mnyamezeli DlaminiM2:02:19
513Lindo LathaM2:02:24
514Hazel NdimandeTeam VitalityF2:02:28
515Jade StoryStella Athletic ClubF2:02:30
516Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:02:30
517 Polly Ann Sharif Homayoun F 2:02:34
518Mahomed MoulaM2:02:35
519 Njabulo Mndaweni M 2:02:36
520Vanitha KuppanChatsworthF2:02:36
521Nokulunga MoyikwaAmaqhaweF2:02:41
522Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF2:02:42
523Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM2:02:43
524Gregory WhiteheadGet FitM2:02:47
525Oly DikoTeam VitalityM2:02:53
526Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:02:59
527Mlungisi MndunaM2:03:00
528Simon NdlovuFolweniM2:03:03
529 Tanille Murton F 2:03:06
530 Laurence Murton M 2:03:07
531Louise RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:03:12
532Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM2:03:13
533Tarryn ButlerChilternF2:03:14
534Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM2:03:16
535Harry TarentaalSydenhamM2:03:18
536Eric BrandlingVolksrust Marathon ClubM2:03:20
537John CumminsChilternM2:03:24
538Nyokong PuleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:03:28
539Nico PretriusM2:03:31
540Bongani MashiyaM2:03:36
541Ndabenhle HadebeM2:03:37
542Amos NtombelaM2:03:39
543Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:03:41
544 Salla Juglal F 2:03:42
545 Richard Henry Eksteen M 2:03:43
546Sakhile PhungulaM2:03:47
547Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF2:03:49
548Zwelakhe NkabaneM2:03:56
549Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF2:03:57
550Tebogo MeloaM2:03:59
551Zamambo MkhizeMaritzburg CityF2:04:24
552Keith HarrodM2:04:25
553Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM2:04:26
554Xolani MthiyaneSAPSM2:04:29
555Joshua MarsdenScottburghM2:04:35
556Siqiniseko GumbiM2:04:36
557 Tyron Potgieter M 2:04:37
558Daniel PotgieterHasdi HarriersM2:04:39
559Carla van BiljonF2:04:41
560Sthembiso NgibaM2:04:43
561 Sinolwazi Madonda F 2:04:44
562Leon CampherGet FitM2:04:44
563Rowena RichMidlandsF2:04:46
564Senzo MdabeM2:04:48
565 Rene van den Heever F 2:04:56
566Sundresan MoodleyM2:04:58
567 Ndumiso Khumalo M 2:04:58
568Ravi PadayacheeChilternM2:05:00
569Jacob TwalaWestvilleM2:05:12
570Lucy-Kate MckenzieSwazi SlojosF2:05:21
571 Selu Madonda M 2:05:23
572 Mandla Mfeka M 2:05:32
573Clare RamsayF2:05:43
574Akhona MazekaF2:05:43
575Mthembeni NgibaM2:05:45
576Themba DuzeM2:05:51
577 Munaf Mohamef Yunus M 2:05:56
578Chad Jason WilsonStella Athletic ClubM2:05:59
579 Ndumiso Mbelie M 2:05:59
580Ashley BondChilternF2:06:01
581 Patricia Mlambo F 2:06:02
582Mndeni Protas SehoaneM2:06:04
583 Zwelethu Ngwa Buthelezi M 2:06:06
584Clayton HenningChilternM2:06:09
585Modise LabaneEskom GijimasM2:06:13
586 Dominique Gonggryp F 2:06:16
587 Nicholas Heyns M 2:06:16
588Jared van der MerweSavagesM2:06:18
589Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:06:18
590Lindelani PhewaM2:06:19
591Siyanda MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:06:20
592 Michael Farrer M 2:06:24
593Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF2:06:27
594Matthew MilesChilternM2:06:28
595 Keshan Singh M 2:06:30
596Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF2:06:36
597Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:06:37
598Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:06:37
599Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:06:38
600Lindy TruterSave OrionF2:06:42
601Siphosenkosi NzamaNtunjambiliM2:06:45
602Brenda Du PlessisChilternF2:06:45
603Nombuyiselo MpisanaTeam VitalityF2:06:49
604Duan de LeeuwM2:06:54
605Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM2:06:57
606 Donatus Mabuyakhulu M 2:06:58
607Alistair GreenM2:07:00
608 Zuko Bakwa M 2:07:00
609Liesel IsraelWestvilleF2:07:01
610Phillipa DardaganChilternF2:07:03
611Roshan RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:07:04
612 Cebo Zwane M 2:07:14
613Tosh MakhathiniM2:07:18
614Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM2:07:19
615Angela BoulleWestvilleF2:07:20
616Kara JenningsF2:07:21
617Lindiwe NdlelaF2:07:23
618Cossy ZunguTeam VitalityF2:07:23
619Sthembiso MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:07:28
620Thandeka ChiliStella Athletic ClubF2:07:28
621Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:07:33
622Kirshia NaidooCollegians HarriersF2:07:42
623Ahmed MiaM2:07:48
624Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF2:07:49
625 Fundile Ngcobo F 2:07:50
626Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF2:07:51
627Mkhonzeni ZumaM2:07:53
628Simphiwe MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:07:53
629Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF2:07:53
630 Mmoledi Mphahlele M 2:07:58
631Suzy CandyF2:07:58
632Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF2:08:05
633 Mike Mthembu M 2:08:08
634Thembelani NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:08:10
635Dylan BohnenChilternM2:08:19
636Dale DemmerTeam VitalityM2:08:19
637Nonhle CeleF2:08:20
638Cordelia DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:08:36
639Grace GumedeF2:08:37
640Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM2:08:38
641Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:08:41
642Robert Wyatt-MinterM2:08:41
643Nina Vila PoucaF2:08:43
644Mary-Anne TaylorSAPSF2:08:49
645Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM2:08:51
646Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM2:09:05
647Imaan ModiriM2:09:09
648Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM2:09:14
649Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:15
650Thabane DladlaTeam VitalityM2:09:16
651 Thomas Mubing M 2:09:26
652 Xolelwa Mjeje F 2:09:32
653Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM2:09:32
654 Nduduzo Silelo Sithole M 2:09:34
655Thembisile LuthuliM2:09:38
656 Ntadokayise Mbhele M 2:09:42
657 Laurence Trouter M 2:09:44
658Nosindiso NdzimandeF2:09:46
659Leonard RuthnumM2:09:46
660Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF2:09:52
661Juanette D OliveiraAmanzimtotiF2:09:52
662Raman GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:09:53
663Nomusa ButheleziMudenF2:09:58
664Timothy StrangDHS Old BoysM2:09:58
665Richard SwartTeam VitalityM2:10:01
666 Mthobisi Thabede M 2:10:01
667Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:10:02
668Siyabonga MzimelaTeam VitalityM2:10:03
669 Jaine van Zijl F 2:10:04
670 Jodie-Lee Donnison F 2:10:05
671James BurnillDHS Old BoysM2:10:05
672Marlyn GraceMaritzburg CityM2:10:10
673Sabelo SibisiHillcrest VillagersM2:10:11
674 Gareth Ormshan M 2:10:13
675Joe XabaM2:10:16
676Shakuntala RamjeeF2:10:19
677Marco BothaM2:10:33
678Jaco du ToitHarrismithM2:10:35
679Cindy WellsF2:10:37
680Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF2:10:38
681Naledi MatokaziF2:10:45
682 Claire Barratt F 2:10:46
683 John Crabb M 2:10:46
684 Mandla Goba M 2:10:51
685Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM2:10:52
686Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:10:53
687Fay GlennieF2:10:54
688Paul BrownM2:10:54
689 Annelize Perser F 2:10:54
690Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF2:10:55
691Nhlakanipho MkhizeM2:10:57
692 Kerryn Driemeyer F 2:11:01
693Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:11:01
694 Jocelyn Attnell F 2:11:02
695 Maliola Foure M 2:11:04
696Syabonga MkhizeM2:11:05
697Blessing MbanjwaMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:11:06
698 Jacqueline Case-Ciaglia F 2:11:07
699Bongani KhonzaM2:11:15
700Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM2:11:22
701Zamagcino MdungeF2:11:34
702 Jarre King M 2:11:35
703Janice LundDolphin Coast StridersF2:11:36
704Nkosana NtlekeniEskom GijimasM2:11:38
705Vinolin RajuChatsworthM2:11:39
706Otto MkhizeM2:11:40
707Nokuthula DubazaneTeam VitalityF2:11:42
708Kelly HoweFaku ChiefsF2:11:44
709 Siyabonga Gcabashe M 2:11:47
710 Eugene Ciaglia M 2:11:48
711Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM2:11:53
712 Mthembu M 2:11:57
713Senzo KhumaloM2:12:00
714Msizi KhumaloM2:12:10
715Lee-Anne StewartRiverside HarriersF2:12:12
716Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:12:16
717 Adene Blignaught F 2:12:17
718Marlene AndersonForest HillsF2:12:17
719Davitha JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:12:18
720 Sbusiso Sithole M 2:12:19
721Saleem MoosaTeam VitalityM2:12:22
722Mxolisi MhlongoAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:12:25
723Vaneshree GovenderROAGF2:12:30
724Kumaran GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:12:33
725Siyabonga NdlovuM2:12:39
726Thierry LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:12:41
727 Monde Masuku M 2:12:44
728Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM2:12:44
729 Maureen Sithole F 2:12:48
730Nico BadenhorstTeam VitalityM2:12:49
731Ntokozo NzimandeM2:12:49
732 Sphamandla Chamane M 2:12:54
733 Warren Botha M 2:12:58
734Thokozani CebekhuluTeam VitalityM2:13:00
735 Justin Moore M 2:13:04
736Zanele MncubeBiggarsbergF2:13:08
737Dawood NorathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:13:12
738 Thulani Mashita M 2:13:12
739Douglas GlennieM2:13:14
740 Nkululeko Sibiya M 2:13:15
741Saziso DimbaM2:13:18
742Khulekani MdluliM2:13:22
743Thabiso MashabaM2:13:27
744Justice KhuluseM2:13:31
745Lee van NiekerkF2:13:31
746Nick KnightM2:13:31
747Mnikelo ToboM2:13:32
748Sungeetha DhanrajF2:13:35
749Bhekani MncwangoM2:13:35
750Flippie MyburghRichards Bay HarriersM2:13:37
751Lyle Le CordierRun for FunM2:13:46
752Sihle MiyaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:13:46
753Xolani ZacaSAPSM2:13:47
754Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF2:13:47
755Mandlenkosi MdhluliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:13:47
756Sihle Goodman DubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:13:47
757Siyabonga ZumaM2:13:48
758Siyabonga NdlovuAmaqhaweM2:13:48
759Nompumelelo MtamboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:13:50
760Antonio de SousaSavagesM2:13:51
761Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:13:55
762Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:13:57
763Davis Julian GovenderChatsworthM2:14:00
764Nompilo MtiF2:14:07
765Thabane NsibandePhumaM2:14:09
766Charles HoniballM2:14:11
767Pam HoltonDolphin Coast StridersF2:14:13
768Zandile VunaF2:14:13
769Ramesh SinghM2:14:14
770Bheko GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM2:14:14
771 Eric Singh M 2:14:15
772Kerry MuddimanF2:14:22
773Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:14:23
774Promise SabeloF2:14:23
775Justin DunfordGet FitM2:14:24
776Hassan SeedatShakalandM2:14:25
777Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:14:31
778Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM2:14:33
779Anita HaarhoffHillcrest VillagersF2:14:35
780Simphiwe NzuzaM2:14:48
781John LimbourisHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:52
782Sithembile MngwengweF2:14:54
783Ntwanano Moirah MalepfaneF2:14:54
784 Vukile Mbesa M 2:14:57
785 Noboni Jingxi F 2:14:59
786Suleiman HassanM2:14:59
787Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:15:03
788Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:15:04
789 Philip Mhlongo M 2:15:06
790 Johan Botes Team VitalityM 2:15:07
791Douglas WatsonFloridaM2:15:09
792 Mthoko Mdunge M 2:15:11
793Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM2:15:14
794Safura MahabeerSave OrionF2:15:17
795Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM2:15:18
796Nozie CanhamF2:15:20
797Ronald ShangeUlundiM2:15:21
798Siyabonga PhakathiMaritzburg CityM2:15:23
799Kantha PaulChatsworthF2:15:25
800Michelle LagesseChilternF2:15:28
801Perumal PillaiM2:15:28
802Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF2:15:29
803Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:15:30
804David BekkerTeam VitalityM2:15:30
805 Jacqueline Pierrot F 2:15:33
806Craig ShillerChilternM2:15:34
807Swedesh MooruthM2:15:34
808Justin HellensM2:15:37
809Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM2:15:40
810 Kas Waldoo M 2:15:45
811Judith MlabaSavagesF2:15:46
812Themba NkosiM2:15:46
813 Yougan Naidoo M 2:15:47
814Nontuthuzelo SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:15:48
815Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM2:15:56
816Nwabisa JijanaTeam VitalityF2:16:02
817Ancharize RudeHillcrest VillagersF2:16:02
818 Anthony Yiollaris M 2:16:03
819Sheldon HallisM2:16:03
820Jean Medard NgnotchouyeM2:16:16
821Gareth HornbyBluffM2:16:17
822Beerbal BedesiM2:16:20
823Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF2:16:22
824Catherine LundMidlandsF2:16:26
825Yandisa ThabethePhumaF2:16:27
826Phumzile NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:16:27
827Lindani ShanduM2:16:29
828Catherine AddisMidlandsF2:16:30
829 Lizel Steenkamp F 2:16:31
830 Tania Smith F 2:16:35
831Sean KlokieDHS Old BoysM2:16:37
832Matt PetersonDHS Old BoysM2:16:37
833 Sugandrew Governder M 2:16:39
834Qhubekani DlaminiM2:16:49
835Simo MhlongoM2:16:50
836Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:16:57
837David GouldGet FitM2:17:00
838Siphokazi NdileleF2:17:09
839Clinton NortjeGet FitM2:17:10
840 Mzokhanyayo Patrick Cebekhulu M 2:17:17
841Dhanapaul GovenderM2:17:18
842Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM2:17:18
843 Fathima Ali F 2:17:19
844Lindokuhle NhlumayoM2:17:20
845Aimee BosseHillcrest VillagersF2:17:20
846Edward PhillipsM2:17:25
847Mlekeleli MncubeM2:17:26
848Khethiwe NtombelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:17:26
849 Ronald Farisa Nani Mathada M 2:17:29
850Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF2:17:30
851Mark AddisonFaku ChiefsM2:17:37
852Redondo MadondaM2:17:38
853Christopher FinlayDHS Old BoysM2:17:40
854 Alice Cele F 2:17:42
855Zimasa HeneF2:17:47
856Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM2:17:50
857Vusie MkhonzaTeam VitalityM2:17:53
858Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:17:57
859Tholakele Charmain ShanduF2:17:59
860Xolani SokhuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:18:03
861Andile GasaM2:18:03
862Bhekinkosi NgemaM2:18:05
863 Mastel Kgatle M 2:18:05
864Neliswa DuzeF2:18:06
865Pearl SibisiF2:18:09
866Ashwin GajanUbuntu StridersM2:18:09
867Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:18:09
868Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF2:18:10
869Kevin Mark BoucherM2:18:12
870 Samantha Hewitson F 2:18:14
871Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM2:18:17
872 Jessica Paluzzi F 2:18:17
873Carol McdonaldChilternF2:18:18
874 Paulus Mphuthi M 2:18:21
875 Nongcebo M 2:18:22
876Phindile MadondaF2:18:26
877Bukelwa NzimandeStella Athletic ClubF2:18:26
878Kabelo BosigoM2:18:29
879Jane PittsChilternF2:18:32
880 Celeste Combrinck F 2:18:32
881Robert ZuluM2:18:33
882Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM2:18:34
883Buyisile ZuluF2:18:36
884Faith NzimandeSAPS IngwenyaF2:18:40
885 Slindile Gcabashe F 2:18:41
886 Andiswa Njeje F 2:18:41
887 Sindiswa Maqashalala F 2:18:41
888Lauren McmasterF2:18:45
889Regina GoseboF2:18:47
890 Celeste Vaughan F 2:18:47
891 Anne Armstrong F 2:18:54
892 Shaun Dekock M 2:18:56
893 Justin Sykes M 2:18:58
894 Anathi Xuma F 2:19:06
895Simone SchmidChilternF2:19:07
896 Pinda Fumba F 2:19:07
897 Ziphozonke Sithole F 2:19:17
898Devan GovindsamyM2:19:25
899Thobeka NyawoseF2:19:27
900 Thabile Ziqubu F 2:19:30
901Moonsamy GovenderM2:19:35
902Stacey BarronF2:19:37
903Andile ZwaneM2:19:39
904Joyce DinekaF2:19:43
905Ntombi MbheleF2:19:43
906 Tengetile Tsabedze F 2:19:48
907Candice FarlandF2:19:55
908Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM2:19:55
909Maqhamuka NgcoboM2:19:56
910Lauren WilliamsF2:19:57
911Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM2:19:58
912Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM2:20:00
913Sakhile GcabasheM2:20:01
914Vanessa BrackettForest HillsF2:20:04
915 Gift Khambule M 2:20:04
916Nichole HadiarisRiverside HarriersF2:20:12
917Gill TregennaWestvilleF2:20:30
918 Amy Freaks F 2:20:37
919Massimo DusM2:20:38
920Gareth CrouchM2:20:39
921 Ryno Combrinck M 2:20:42
922Mpho NesamariHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:20:43
923Srinivas ChettyM2:20:45
924Linda NgidiM2:20:45
925Nompumelelo LesetlaF2:20:47
926 Sikhumbuzo Mdlulwa M 2:20:54
927Sandile Ntando ButheleziPhumaM2:20:56
928 Nokwazi Mabaso F 2:21:03
929 Taryn Paola F 2:21:04
930Kirsten HumboldtNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:21:04
931 Mfanafuth Mbongwe M 2:21:05
932Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM2:21:05
933Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF2:21:07
934Bongani ShoziM2:21:11
935 Micheal Fell M 2:21:12
936Goitseone MakolomakweSouth African National Defence ForceM2:21:13
937Louise DunfordGet FitF2:21:19
938 Lynette Petersen F 2:21:19
939Brien FrancisForest HillsM2:21:21
940Chantelle FuchsGet FitF2:21:22
941Keri BeckerWestvilleF2:21:22
942Carmen CatheyMidlandsF2:21:26
943Zanda MkhwanaziVertical SpacesF2:21:36
944Dineshree GovenderRun for FunF2:21:38
945Jabulile ZimuF2:21:42
946Monwabisi SomiM2:21:46
947Catherine RobertsGet FitF2:21:49
948 Nomalungelo Ngubane F 2:21:50
949Sizwe MazibukoWoodviewM2:21:53
950Craig KirkpatrickKearsney StridersM2:21:55
951 Khetha Zulu M 2:22:01
952Patience MarabukaF2:22:03
953Juan-Pierre PasseroM2:22:07
954Justine MartinF2:22:07
955Talana TaylorF2:22:08
956Nokuthula LuthuliNedbank Running ClubF2:22:12
957Lynette BothaAmanzimtotiF2:22:16
958Chuma MadikaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:22:19
959 Nonkululeko Qhoboshane F 2:22:23
960Sbusiso NdlelaMaritzburg CityM2:22:25
961Tendayi ChifeteteM2:22:27
962Nokuthula KheswaF2:22:34
963Claire SchiltWestvilleF2:22:51
964Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziM2:22:52
965Phethele DubeF2:22:52
966Sabelo NzamaM2:22:53
967 Sunder Ramcharan M 2:22:54
968 Pretty Sibiya F 2:22:54
969Ian NicholsonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:22:57
970Bridget PartonWestvilleF2:22:57
971Bongumusa NeneM2:22:58
972Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:22:58
973Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM2:23:00
974 Fanelesibonge Ntuli F 2:23:01
975 Muzukhona Chirwa M 2:23:02
976Linda KhuzwayoVolksrust Marathon ClubM2:23:09
977Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF2:23:12
978Siwe MF2:23:17
979Craig ScottM2:23:36
980Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF2:23:37
981Bantu MbheleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:23:41
982 Trudy Malamule F 2:23:47
983Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:23:48
984 Sicelo Nxumalo M 2:23:54
985Buhle JiliMaritzburg CityF2:23:56
986Mzimkhulu MakalimaM2:24:00
987Babs GaurisankerFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:24:03
988 Hiten Vallabh M 2:24:06
989 Ashish Magan F 2:24:06
990Siyabonga MnikathiM2:24:08
991Dipak PatelM2:24:09
992 Sindisiwe Ngubo F 2:24:10
993Nosisa PhoswaF2:24:13
994Curtis RajooRun for FunM2:24:13
995Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM2:24:19
996Duncan MayCrusaders - KZNM2:24:23
997 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 2:24:24
998Amanda MtshaliMaritzburg CityF2:24:31
999Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF2:24:34
1000Maureen ParryChilternF2:24:39
1001Neil JonkerM2:24:40
1002Nqobile MkhizeF2:24:48
1003Sitembile GoqwanaM2:25:06
1004 Ndoda Mkhize M 2:25:07
1005 Nduduzo Mungwe M 2:25:13
1006Catherine DaleF2:25:14
1007Melusi NtanziM2:25:16
1008Goodness MkhizeF2:25:18
1009Nomonde NgonyamauMhlathuzeF2:25:20
1010Ayanda NomngangaF2:25:21
1011Jason LaiSave OrionM2:25:24
1012Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF2:25:24
1013Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM2:25:32
1014 Khosie Nhcobo F 2:25:34
1015Khethile MncwabeMaxed EliteF2:25:42
1016 Bethu Mnguni M 2:25:46
1017Louis NelChilternM2:25:46
1018Gordon BeemingChilternM2:25:48
1019Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:52
1020Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF2:26:00
1021Clifton BowlerHillcrest VillagersM2:26:01
1022 Marlise Els F 2:26:04
1023 Lindiwe Duze F 2:26:05
1024 Angel Hargreaves F 2:26:06
1025 Hypoltyters Ndlangisa M 2:26:11
1026Sabelo NdlovuM2:26:11
1027Vela SheziM2:26:19
1028Louise FletcherDolphin Coast StridersF2:26:19
1029 Mbalenhle Magwaza F 2:26:22
1030 Belvin Govender M 2:26:24
1031 Collin Mabunda M 2:26:28
1032Melvin PillayRun for FunM2:26:33
1033 Erika Potgieter F 2:26:33
1034 Zodwa Hlatshwayo F 2:26:35
1035Irma StephensTeam VitalityF2:26:40
1036John MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:26:42
1037 Zinhle Nzimande F 2:26:53
1038Sibusisiwe ZondiF2:26:54
1039Senzosenkosi GumedeM2:26:55
1040 Nqabayesizwe Zulu M 2:26:55
1041 Lihle Mangqalaza M 2:26:56
1042Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:27:03
1043Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:27:10
1044 Sinefa Khumalo M 2:27:18
1045Mxolisi MthethwaGod's Golden AcreM2:27:18
1046 Philiswa C Mjilo F 2:27:23
1047 Sanele Mbanjwa M 2:27:25
1048 Nkosinathi Ngcobo M 2:27:27
1049Prisca NxeleF2:27:30
1050Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:35
1051Vijay Sindhoodev MaharajM2:27:36
1052Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:39
1053Melvin WaldeckM2:27:41
1054Sandile MchunuM2:27:41
1055Brenda RoskrugeF2:27:45
1056Thabani MadunaM2:27:47
1057Natalie Dos SantosBluffF2:27:48
1058Ndumiso HlongwaM2:27:57
1059Nonkululeko MkhizeF2:27:58
1060Miki JoosteF2:28:03
1061Mackash PillayLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:28:03
1062 Marc Colia M 2:28:09
1063 Mackintosh Keswyn F 2:28:11
1064Anthony TaitM2:28:11
1065 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 2:28:12
1066Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:28:12
1067Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF2:28:12
1068Charles BothaAmanzimtotiM2:28:14
1069Claire JanesF2:28:17
1070Gerry Du ToitStella Athletic ClubM2:28:17
1071Reinette FranckF2:28:20
1072Faizel VahedHout Bay HarriersM2:28:21
1073Xolani MdluliM2:28:21
1074 Vuyisanani Mrnetyana F 2:28:21
1075Nonhlanhla TshabalalaF2:28:22
1076Raadhiya OsmanOasis CrescentF2:28:23
1077Ezile MathaTeam VitalityF2:28:25
1078Thami NzimandeM2:28:27
1079Sthembiso KleinbooiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:27
1080Bongeka CeleStella Athletic ClubF2:28:30
1081 Christine Ramlstomel F 2:28:42
1082Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM2:28:42
1083 Kieran Baker M 2:28:43
1084 Thokoza Dlamini M 2:28:43
1085Anesh RampurtabM2:28:46
1086 Nana Gwala F 2:28:49
1087Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM2:28:49
1088Sonia EvansChilternF2:28:53
1089Narainsamy Raju GovenderM2:28:56
1090Mbali NtshabaRichards Bay HarriersF2:29:01
1091Deli MpisaneF2:29:04
1092Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:29:06
1093Nomaswazi MtshaliF2:29:13
1094Silindile ZuluF2:29:18
1095Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:29:23
1096Marlien LiebenbergF2:29:27
1097 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:29:30
1098Lindiwe NcubeNewlands StridersF2:29:30
1099 Nqobile Dube F 2:29:31
1100Jenny YsselF2:29:31
1101Mlungisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM2:29:57
1102Renisha ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:29:57
1103Hassan CassimM2:29:59
1104 Sphamandla Buthelezi M 2:30:28
1105 Malibongwe Kutshwa M 2:30:37
1106 Wongeka Kutshwa F 2:30:37
1107Mbalentle MhlabaEskom GijimasF2:30:37
1108Clive GriffithsSavagesM2:30:38
1109Reece RomanBluffM2:30:38
1110Sthe KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM2:30:45
1111Ntokozo SabelaTeam VitalityF2:30:47
1112 Msizi Zungu M 2:30:54
1113Tshepiso MafoleF2:30:56
1114 Stefan Hohls M 2:30:57
1115Jeawan SeeparsadMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:30:58
1116Mbalenhle JiyaneRichards Bay HarriersF2:31:01
1117Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:31:08
1118 Hensel Mhlongo F 2:31:12
1119Tasneem DocratF2:31:15
1120 Zamo Hlela M 2:31:21
1121Vinod NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:31:22
1122Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:31:27
1123Nicole Ducler Des RauchesGet FitF2:31:28
1124Andile NxumaloF2:31:32
1125Lynda WhiteROAGF2:31:36
1126 Kuhle Maqokolo F 2:31:37
1127Sally FuhriF2:31:37
1128Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:38
1129Reynard WhiteBluffM2:31:38
1130Nhlanhla GcumisaM2:31:41
1131Nathi ZuluM2:31:46
1132Veli MsweliM2:31:52
1133Graham TaylorM2:31:58
1134Sizwe MayiselaUbuntu StridersM2:32:02
1135Tina NellBluffF2:32:04
1136 Nokukhanya Buthelezi F 2:32:04
1137Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF2:32:08
1138Carrie-Ann TruterF2:32:10
1139Nandi DlaminiF2:32:11
1140Zinhle NxumaloF2:32:18
1141Stuart DawsonM2:32:22
1142Angel MthalaneF2:32:27
1143Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF2:32:28
1144Dumsani MgabhiM2:32:28
1145Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:31
1146Melissa WilsonHillcrest VillagersF2:32:39
1147Lauren GloverHillcrest VillagersF2:32:39
1148Krish PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:32:44
1149Njabuliso MnyanduM2:32:45
1150Ndumiso XuluTeam VitalityM2:32:45
1151Sinamile MfekaEthekwiniF2:32:47
1152Mbonisi DhlaminiM2:32:49
1153 Prashanti Maharaj F 2:32:57
1154Frances GandyQueensburgh HarriersF2:32:59
1155Yolanda DrysdaleQueensburgh HarriersF2:32:59
1156Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF2:33:03
1157 Nkosinathi Mbesa M 2:33:05
1158 Mark Pfaff M 2:33:06
1159Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM2:33:07
1160 Dumi Mkhize M 2:33:28
1161Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF2:33:37
1162 Ryan Brown M 2:33:43
1163Aimee ClaytonGet FitF2:33:47
1164Gary RobertsGet FitM2:33:48
1165Sussie MjwaraF2:33:55
1166Nombuso NgcoboF2:33:57
1167Vincent BulalaNedbank Running ClubM2:34:06
1168Zwelithini NxeleMiWay WarriorsM2:34:07
1169Bongani QwabeSavagesM2:34:12
1170Amith RamdhaniTeam VitalityM2:34:15
1171James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM2:34:16
1172 Arthie Govender F 2:34:17
1173Nombali NdabaF2:34:25
1174Nelisiwe NkalaF2:34:36
1175Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF2:34:42
1176Phumzile NtanziF2:34:44
1177 Jocelyn Fawcett F 2:34:47
1178Imtiaz JeewaM2:34:55
1179 Miriam Fisher F 2:35:11
1180Buhle MazibukoF2:35:15
1181 Jana Mudronova 2:35:17
1182Alan EtchellsM2:35:24
1183Fanifani MthembuM2:35:24
1184Corli Von SolmsAmanzimtotiF2:35:35
1185 Nqobile Thabede F 2:35:35
1186Krishna NaidooM2:35:41
1187 Raylen Harripersad M 2:35:42
1188Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF2:35:44
1189Alan WilsonM2:35:44
1190Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM2:35:45
1191 Nisha Dhanpat F 2:35:46
1192Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:35:49
1193Karen Lyn LandsmanStella Athletic ClubF2:35:50
1194Leanne StakesF2:35:53
1195 Kwanele Dlamin M 2:35:56
1196Siphamandla NeneuBunyeM2:35:59
1197 Nqobile Lushozi M 2:36:05
1198 Scelo Mhlungu M 2:36:10
1199Bongiwe MtetwaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:36:11
1200Shelly HardwickChilternF2:36:12
1201Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:36:17
1202 Mbali Ngqcobo F 2:36:27
1203Ismail FredericksSavagesM2:36:30
1204 Asanda Fumba F 2:36:33
1205Thembinkosi NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM2:36:41
1206Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:36:47
1207Zanele KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaF2:36:50
1208 Sanele Hlongwa M 2:36:57
1209Siyabonga MngadiAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:37:07
1210Pamela NaickerF2:37:11
1211Feroza IsmailUbuntu StridersF2:37:12
1212Sandi SitholeM2:37:12
1213Andile MadlalaTeam VitalityM2:37:12
1214Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM2:37:14
1215 Thembelihle Mbhele F 2:37:15
1216 Charmain Clarissc F 2:37:20
1217Luyanda BalaM2:37:22
1218 Bagcinile Ndlovu F 2:37:22
1219Thembi BotiNedbank Running ClubF2:37:25
1220Udeshan PhillipPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:37:27
1221Quade KincadeM2:37:32
1222Kerri HellensF2:37:32
1223Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:37:33
1224Madoda NgwaneAmakhosiM2:37:37
1225Phillip RadebeM2:37:37
1226Hlengiwe HlopheCorrectional ServicesF2:37:48
1227 Khanyisile Dlomo F 2:37:50
1228Nompilo SishiCorrectional ServicesF2:37:52
1229Navin MahabeerSave OrionM2:37:59
1230Susan GreenUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:38:02
1231Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:38:03
1232Lungile ChilizaF2:38:06
1233Thobekile GanyileF2:38:11
1234Cartija MalazaF2:38:12
1235Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:38:17
1236Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF2:38:20
1237Snenhlanhla SibisiNedbank Running ClubF2:38:23
1238 Bongumisa Phahla M 2:38:23
1239Lisa BeckDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:38:28
1240Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:38:31
1241Mondli GumedeHammarsdaleM2:38:32
1242Menzi NgubaneM2:38:38
1243 Ilse Brase F 2:38:41
1244Lutchman NaidooM2:38:44
1245 Zandile Chage F 2:38:48
1246Sthembile NeneHammarsdaleF2:38:58
1247Busangani MazibukoF2:39:03
1248Philani MaphangaHillcrest VillagersM2:39:08
1249Leverne PoissonF2:39:09
1250Linda FeherGet FitF2:39:11
1251Zameka BalasanaF2:39:27
1252 Nolwazi Buthelezi F 2:39:36
1253Lerato NgcoboF2:39:40
1254 Samuel Farren M 2:39:44
1255Lindelwa GebasheMaritzburg CityF2:39:44
1256Bradley NaickerM2:40:02
1257 Senzo Ngcobo M 2:40:03
1258 Luleka Njomi F 2:40:07
1259 Siphokazi Canca F 2:40:08
1260Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF2:40:15
1261Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF2:40:17
1262Thamsanqa NgcoboM2:40:26
1263Elma RabeChilternF2:40:29
1264 Lungiswa Ngele F 2:40:34
1265Clive MortimerM2:40:39
1266Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburg CityF2:40:41
1267 Nonhlanhla Khumalo M 2:40:42
1268Sifiso GumedeM2:40:45
1269Sabelo MncwangoM2:40:52
1270Zandile MaphumuloPhumaF2:40:56
1271 Shonisani Madzhie M 2:40:56
1272Trevor HellensM2:40:56
1273Robert SoicherM2:40:57
1274Ntokozo HlopheSAPS IngwenyaF2:41:31
1275Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:41:31
1276Bhekinkosi SibiyaM2:41:41
1277Gertrude SosiboChatsworthF2:41:47
1278Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:41:48
1279 Susan de Kiewit F 2:41:49
1280Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:41:58
1281Boysie NgidiM2:41:58
1282Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:41:59
1283Dolly BhenguSAPS IngwenyaF2:42:00
1284 Bongekile Miya F 2:42:09
1285Dumisile MthalaneNedbank Running ClubF2:42:13
1286Brett GallagherSavagesM2:42:14
1287Hlengiwe NdlovuCollegians HarriersF2:42:15
1288Fanele MsibiCollegians HarriersM2:42:16
1289Akhona PantsiF2:42:21
1290Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:42:24
1291Swazi NhlekoM2:42:30
1292Carol BennewithDHS Old BoysF2:42:46
1293Buki SitholePhumaF2:42:47
1294Bongekile KhanyileuMhlathuzeF2:42:56
1295Zo DlaminiF2:42:56
1296 Nonduduzo Mnisi F 2:43:03
1297Xolo MfekaHighwayM2:43:03
1298 Saxon-Blake Colling M 2:43:04
1299Slindile MadinaneSAPS StridersF2:43:09
1300Sphe ZunguF2:43:09
1301Sibongile Grace MsomiF2:43:11
1302Sizani KhuzwayoF2:43:12
1303Philile MngadiAmaqhaweF2:43:14
1304Letitia ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:43:29
1305 Thobeka Ngongoma F 2:43:31
1306 Bheka Sishi M 2:43:36
1307Sandile LamulaM2:43:38
1308Sibusiso NkosiSAPSM2:43:41
1309 Zakhe Sithole M 2:43:42
1310 Simphiwe Mzimela F 2:43:44
1311Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF2:43:52
1312Philippus van JaarsveldM2:43:53
1313 Nthabi Hlela F 2:43:59
1314Songe ChisiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:43:59
1315Thulasizwe DladlaM2:44:03
1316 Thabisile Mdunge F 2:44:08
1317Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF2:44:18
1318Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:44:22
1319 Robyn Gertenbach F 2:44:28
1320Dumisile MkhizeF2:44:28
1321Nqobile DimbaTeam VitalityF2:44:28
1322Francois JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM2:44:28
1323Candice DelpechTeam VitalityF2:44:28
1324 Thuthukani Mathonsi M 2:44:32
1325Hlengiwe KhuzwayoF2:44:32
1326Vimla PaulF2:44:32
1327Mzwandile NgcoboM2:44:40
1328 Jackson WestvilleF 2:44:52
1329Siyabonga NtombelaM2:45:06
1330Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF2:45:12
1331Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM2:45:17
1332Mkhumbuleni MaphumuloM2:45:20
1333Graham BuckWestvilleM2:45:21
1334 Jarvis Jarvis F 2:45:45
1335Mongezi XakusheSavagesM2:45:51
1336Gugu KhanyezaF2:45:56
1337Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:46:01
1338Vernon KretzschmarM2:46:03
1339Thamsanqa ButalionM2:46:09
1340Grant AdlamChilternM2:46:12
1341Thulani GwamandaEthekwiniM2:46:15
1342 Meltan Mvelase F 2:46:17
1343Nonhlanhla ChamaneF2:46:17
1344 Thomas Robyn F 2:46:30
1345Thandeka CeleAmaqhaweF2:46:35
1346Ashwin SooknundanChatsworthM2:46:37
1347 Thabisile Mhlongo F 2:46:49
1348Nomaphelo MasikoF2:46:51
1349Diren GovenderM2:47:01
1350Maxine SayersEskom GijimasF2:47:06
1351Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:47:09
1352 Nontobeko Prudence Dlamini F 2:47:13
1353Mbuso LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:47:13
1354Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF2:47:15
1355Sikhumbuzo SibisiWasbank Athletic ClubM2:47:18
1356Nhlanhla HlongwaneWasbank Athletic ClubM2:47:18
1357Nozipho KhumaloF2:47:20
1358Ayanda GumedeAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:47:25
1359Paula LabuschagneSAPS StridersF2:47:28
1360Nicole OxleeF2:47:33
1361Yolande PieterseF2:47:34
1362 Mbongeni Ngcoya M 2:47:40
1363 Tony Rei M 2:47:49
1364Hayley NicholsonSouth Coast StridersF2:48:00
1365Ernest ZuluM2:48:07
1366 Ntombikayise Hlongwane F 2:48:08
1367 Gugu Mabaso F 2:48:10
1368Jenny GoundenF2:48:11
1369Tycoon DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:48:14
1370Phakama NtshwantiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:48:14
1371 Zanele Vimbelo F 2:48:14
1372Khulekani ShabalalaTeam VitalityF2:48:16
1373 Thembeka Chamane F 2:48:19
1374Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:48:21
1375Toni Da SilvaM2:48:29
1376Tracy TilburyDHS Old BoysF2:48:29
1377Anne BoucherTeam VitalityF2:48:34
1378Ismail MotaShakalandM2:48:35
1379Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:48:43
1380Sipho JeleM2:48:45
1381 Happyness Sbongile Khanyile F 2:48:55
1382 Mbali Dlamini F 2:48:56
1383Reginald GrovesWestvilleM2:49:00
1384Gugu MosalanyaneF2:49:10
1385Mercy MchunuF2:49:10
1386Hannetjie NellF2:49:17
1387Dave RigbyM2:49:22
1388 Hlengiwe Sishi F 2:49:22
1389Mzomuhle ZunguM2:49:30
1390 Lungile Khumalo Maritzburg CityF 2:49:39
1391Zamele MchunuF2:49:48
1392 Londz Majola F 2:50:17
1393Barbara WrightRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:18
1394Ziningi SibisiF2:50:19
1395 Nokuzotha Olivia Mngadi F 2:50:46
1396Vusi Innocent ZumaMondiM2:50:47
1397Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF2:50:57
1398 Thembekile Mkhwanazi M 2:51:01
1399Cynthia SmithF2:51:03
1400Jane MncwabeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:51:04
1401Marilize RedelinghuysDolphin Coast StridersF2:51:04
1402Cassim Mahomed JasatM2:51:08
1403 Sibongile Mzinyane F 2:51:16
1404 Baxter Shannon F 2:51:23
1405 Cherylynne Baxter F 2:51:23
1406 Siziwe Cuka F 2:51:27
1407Busisiwe PhakathiTeam VitalityF2:51:27
1408 Thabsile Possa M 2:51:30
1409Phuti Queen ShokaneManong Athletic ClubF2:51:30
1410Nosipho MthembuF2:51:39
1411Nokukhanya JeleAmaqhaweF2:51:41
1412 Daniel Oosthuizen M 2:51:43
1413Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF2:51:48
1414 Showlen Chetty M 2:51:48
1415Mlungisi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:51:49
1416 Sibusiso Mabaso M 2:51:52
1417 Thokozani Happiness Buthelezi F 2:51:55
1418Mbali LushabaF2:51:58
1419 Diya Nkosi F 2:52:00
1420Tracey CoertseRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:01
1421Preyanka NaidooNedbank Running ClubF2:52:04
1422 Nokulunga Benedicta Mkhize F 2:52:11
1423 Ben Jeyarath M 2:52:12
1424 Melany Orchard F 2:52:18
1425 Shoshanna Jackson F 2:52:20
1426Vusi NxeleM2:52:22
1427Sue St LegerGet FitF2:52:25
1428 Alan Brunsbon M 2:52:28
1429Shaun StainbankM2:52:31
1430 Sibusisiwe Hlophe F 2:52:32
1431Lauren StainbankTeam VitalityF2:52:33
1432Thenjiwe MkhizeAmaqhaweF2:52:40
1433 Cheryl Naidoo F 2:52:42
1434Nompilo ShangaseM2:52:43
1435 Bilal Bodhania M 2:52:47
1436 Kevin Biggar M 2:53:16
1437 Biki Sitlin M 2:53:19
1438Sinenhlanhla MathenjwaVertical SpacesF2:53:22
1439Zinhle XuluTeam VitalityF2:53:26
1440 Khethiwe Khanya Mchuu F 2:53:36
1441 Ayanda Mkhize F 2:53:41
1442Lenora CoveleWoodviewF2:53:52
1443Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM2:53:58
1444Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM2:54:03
1445Nkosinjani MkhizeM2:54:12
1446Abraham ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:54:25
1447Lubabalo ZuluM2:54:25
1448Reginald MthembuM2:54:25
1449Philisiwe NdzoboyiSAPS StridersF2:54:30
1450Thohoyandou ShangeTeam VitalityF2:54:32
1451 Nozibele Mbiyozo F 2:54:35
1452Khumbula MsaniSAPS StridersF2:54:36
1453Stephen ChettyTeam VitalityM2:54:39
1454Thembi PhahlaChilternF2:54:52
1455Thembisile SabeloF2:55:09
1456Hlengiwe RadebeF2:55:12
1457Fundi DlaminiF2:55:13
1458Mandla GwamandaMaritzburgM2:55:28
1459 Thalakele Tivane F 2:55:29
1460Mikaar Rishi SinghM2:55:32
1461Sindisiwe Goba21st Century Athletic ClubF2:55:37
1462 Cecilia Zwane F 2:55:39
1463 Sebenzile Khanyile F 2:55:46
1464Ebrahim PatelAutostyleM2:56:05
1465 Viresh Rampurtub M 2:56:19
1466Lily StoltzF2:56:21
1467Nokuthula DlaminiMaritzburg CityF2:56:22
1468 Sipho Memo M 2:56:24
1469Nokuthula MbenseEthekwiniF2:56:36
1470Gugulethu HadebeAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:56:40
1471Charmaine ChelinF2:56:41
1472 Olivia Oosthuizen F 2:56:44
1473 Nelile Nxumalo F 2:56:56
1474 Mxolisi Ximba M 2:57:00
1475Lungile MadondoF2:57:03
1476Nompumelelo KhumaloEskom GijimasF2:57:07
1477Thembani ZumaF2:57:14
1478 Unathi Bongoza F 2:57:19
1479Gerty HarveyF2:57:29
1480 Fikile Gumede F 2:57:36
1481Sindiso ChamaneF2:57:53
1482Nompumelelo MnyangoF2:58:00
1483Nomusa ThusiF2:58:05
1484Lefentse ChapmanTeam VitalityF2:58:21
1485 Londiwe Precious Ndlela F 2:58:26
1486Xoliswa DikoF2:58:34
1487 Mthokozisi Mlaba M 2:58:44
1488Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:58:59
1489Nonhlanhla ZwaneF2:59:00
1490Nonjabulo SkitiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:59:03
1491Michael NzamaM2:59:06
1492Avikaar GhunshamTongaat PanthersM2:59:07
1493Titian MngadiAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:59:09
1494 Olgar Sithole F 2:59:37
1495Bharath RamcharanM2:59:39
1496 Goodness Zulu F 2:59:47
1497 Khethiwe Ntuli F 3:00:05
1498Bruce WedderburnChilternM3:00:07
1499 Gcinile Msomi F 3:00:13
1500Siyanda NgidiTeam VitalityM3:00:14
1501Wandile MadonselaM3:00:19
1502Jaya NaidooM3:00:32
1503Phindi MakhayeNedbank Running ClubF3:00:51
1504Sipho MavundlaHighwayM3:01:02
1505 Nkosingphile Sikhahane F 3:01:04
1506Morgan GovenderM3:01:07
1507Mandla MadonselaM3:01:11
1508Amelia EbelF3:01:12
1509 Zanele Zwane F 3:01:12
1510 Nonjabulo Makhathini F 3:01:25
1511Tharushka SookooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:01:47
1512Premilla SookooVerulam Athletic ClubF3:01:47
1513Lindani DladlaM3:01:49
1514Thabisile BloseF3:02:10
1515 Khwezilokusa Nkosi F 3:02:26
1516Rosanne KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:02:32
1517 Nonhlanhla Lehabe F 3:02:38
1518 Thelma Khumalo F 3:02:39
1519Jabulile MthethwaF3:03:03
1520Nombuyekezo YendeTeam VitalityF3:03:24
1521Nolizwe HlopheF3:03:28
1522 Winile Elizabeth Mhlamvu F 3:03:28
1523Nokulunga MakhathiniF3:04:07
1524Londiwe MbongwaHulaminF3:04:09
1525 Ntombizethu Mnikathi F 3:04:26
1526 Clinton Clayton M 3:04:31
1527Sthembile MachiStella Athletic ClubF3:04:45
1528Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF3:04:45
1529 Sibongile Dlamini F 3:05:21
1530Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF3:05:29
1531 Thobeka Nomvungu F 3:05:30
1532Sanelisiwe HlabanganeF3:05:32
1533Owen MacfieCrusaders - KZNM3:05:49
1534Sphiwe SwartsM3:06:08
1535Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM3:06:37
1536 Thandazile Ruth Memela F 3:06:37
1537 Thandeka Nkolongwane F 3:06:39
1538Bulelwa ManiAbagijimi Athletic ClubF3:07:01
1539Sineziwe GobaF3:07:32
1540Kwanda MaphumuloF3:07:35
1541Zanele ZunguF3:07:37
1542 Philile Busane F 3:08:01
1543Nontobeko Nothando NtuliF3:08:02
1544Terrance StakesEstcourtM3:08:05
1545 Bheki Mbhele M 3:08:18
1546Busisiwe ZumaSAPSF3:08:19
1547Bhekinkosi SheziM3:08:23
1548Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:08:36
1549Mkwepu MtenjeF3:08:42
1550 Thami Nkosi M 3:08:57
1551Qinisela VeziM3:09:07
1552Bawinile PetersTeam VitalityF3:09:09
1553Thembelihle KhanyileMaritzburg CityF3:09:15
1554Nozuko KuzwayoF3:09:48
1555Nthabi BolofoUmgeni WaterF3:09:56
1556 Nkosonathi Makoba M 3:10:30
1557Phume MakobaF3:10:31
1558 Mantombi Nomvula Chamane F 3:10:31
1559Silindile NzamaF3:10:32
1560 Nonhlanhla Ndlovu AmaqhaweF 3:10:46
1561 Ntokozo Magubane F 3:11:02
1562 Lauren Lawrence F 3:11:11
1563 Nombuso Zikalala F 3:11:28
1564 Zintle Makehle F 3:11:36
1565 Asheena Bachnaram F 3:11:41
1566 Khulile Ngidi F 3:11:48
1567Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF3:12:04
1568Nonhlanhla ZikodeWasbank Athletic ClubF3:12:09
1569Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:12:15
1570Theresa van WykQueensburgh HarriersF3:12:26
1571 Sphindile Hlabangane F 3:12:41
1572 Sindiswa Mtshali F 3:13:12
1573Thandiwe GumedeF3:13:18
1574Herlene DercksenAmanzimtotiF3:13:33
1575 Ravi Kumar Rajan M 3:13:37
1576Sumita RamgareebRiverside HarriersF3:13:39
1577Sheila ColemanQueensburgh HarriersF3:13:50
1578Thembeka BiyelaF3:14:15
1579 Daniel Mpangase M 3:14:25
1580 Muziwekhaya Dingiso M 3:14:38
1581 Jennel Naidoo F 3:14:46
1582 Riona Patak F 3:14:49
1583Nelly HlongwaF3:14:52
1584Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF3:14:57
1585Thomas MthembuM3:15:07
1586 Philile Ntanzi F 3:15:11
1587Wendy NdlamlenzeuMhlathuzeF3:15:19
1588Fundiswa ZondiF3:15:19
1589 Phumzille Ndlovu F 3:15:19
1590Mpho LiphadziM3:15:27
1591David WeekesRun/Walk for LifeM3:16:06
1592Sanette HendersonQueensburgh HarriersF3:16:07
1593Rajan NairNewlands StridersM3:16:29
1594 Simphiwe Zwane M 3:16:32
1595Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:16:34
1596Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF3:16:35
1597Buksie DrotskyRun/Walk for LifeF3:16:35
1598Maphiwe KhanyileF3:16:39
1599Thandeka MiyaVertical SpacesF3:16:43
1600Thandeka NdovelaF3:17:04
1601Ambrose Bhekuyise MbathaM3:17:06
1602 Linda Nomana F 3:17:31
1603Nonhlanhla NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF3:17:32
1604Tatum DonnellyKwaZulu-Natal StridersF3:17:47
1605Nobuhle ThusiF3:17:58
1606Xolisile SibiyaF3:18:03
1607Simangele NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF3:18:07
1608 Pinky Masangwana F 3:18:44
1609Nobuhle MbathF3:18:56
1610 Nokulunga Zuma F 3:21:08
1611 Radebe Nomonde F 3:21:44
1612Nompilo NkosiF3:22:01
1613 Timothy Manukuza M 3:22:50
1614Dhasen NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:22:52
1615Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:22:53
1616Pam NairNewlands StridersF3:23:16
1617 Thobile Faith Nkabinde F 3:23:56
1618 Zanele Mthembu Newlands StridersF 3:24:36
1619 Dudu Ntshingila F 3:24:52
1620 Mbalenhle Mfeka F 3:24:57
1621Wendy Da SilvaTeam VitalityF3:25:17
1622 Noxolo Ntuli F 3:25:28
1623Nokwethemba Primrose DubeF3:25:45
1624 Liz Lecordier F 3:25:48
1625Dipuo NtshiqaF3:27:22
1626 Jessica Mzobe F 3:28:27
1627 Zabanguni Myeni F 3:30:28
1628Nompumelelo DladlaSave OrionF3:31:35
1629 Tutuka Vabaza F 3:31:57
1630Nomty MkhizeSave OrionF3:34:16
1631Nolwazi NxeleF3:35:21
1632 Philiile Langa F 3:36:07
1633 Samkelisiwe Khumalo F 3:41:08
1634 Thubalethu Fihlela F 3:45:27
1635Cindi PolziF3:45:32
1636Phumlani FakudePhumaM3:47:29
1637Ntombenhle NgcoboF3:48:08
1638 Sindisiwe Mayendisa F 3:48:55
1639 Sanelisiwe Mabaso F 3:48:55
1640Ntokozo MkhizeTeam VitalityM3:48:56
1641 Rk Maharaj M 3:49:32
1642 Nomvuyo Msomi F 3:50:15
1643Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:17:32

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality84
Chiltern26
Stella Athletic Club24
Hillcrest Villagers22
Durban Runner Athletic Club21
Maritzburg City20
Get Fit20
Westville20
DHS Old Boys19
Phuma18
Queensburgh Harriers15
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club15
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club13
Run/Walk for Life13
Bluff13
Nedbank Running Club12
Amaqhawe12
Riverside Harriers11
Savages10
Dolphin Coast Striders10
Richards Bay Harriers10
SAPS Ingwenya10
Chatsworth10
Amanzimtoti10
Woodview10
Natal Carbineers Running Club9
SAPS Striders9
Save Orion9
Abagijimi Athletic Club9
Newlands Striders9
Maxed Elite8
Eskom Gijimas8
Ethekwini8
Collegians Harriers7
Highway7
Forest Hills6
ROAG6
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club6
Run for Fun6
Correctional Services6
University of KwaZulu-Natal6
Ubuntu Striders6
uMhlathuze5
SAPS5
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club4
South Coast Striders4
God's Golden Acre4
Midlands4
Crusaders - KZN4
Vertical Spaces4
Hasdi Harriers4
Hulamin4
Durban Athletic Club3
Ntunjambili3
Tongaat Panthers3
KwaZulu-Natal Striders3
Sydenham3
Wasbank Athletic Club3
Muden3
Estcourt3
South African National Defence Force3
Faku Chiefs2
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club2
Volksrust Marathon Club2
Hammarsdale2
Kearsney Striders2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Mount Edgecombe Villagers2
Shakaland2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
Maritzburg2
Adventists Athletic Club2
Michaelhouse Running Club2
Biggarsberg2
Pinetown District Athletic Club2
21st Century Athletic Club2
Atlantic Athletic Club2
uBunye2
uMlazi1
Umkomaas1
Ntuzuma1
MiWay Warriors1
Sani1
Umgeni Water1
Mondi1
Oxford Striders1
Kingfisher1
Tlokoa1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Wild Coast Striders1
Maranatha Athletic Club1
Amabutho Athletic Club1
Gugulethu1
Amakhosi1
Loskop Gijimas1
Mandeni Harriers1
Oasis Crescent1
Autostyle1
Swazi Slojos1
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club1
Old Mutual1
Herbalife1
Folweni1
Pinelands1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Scottburgh1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Manong Athletic Club1
Florida1
Harrismith1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
Verulam Athletic Club1
1000 Hills1
Ulundi1