Comrades2018-06-10

90.2kmdistance
5:26:34winning time
16473finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bongmusa MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM5:26:34
2Joseph MphuthiSibanye GoldM5:35:09
3Steven WayNedbank Running ClubM5:35:27
4Edward MothibiNedbank Running ClubM5:36:32
5Marko MamboNedbank Running ClubM5:37:49
6Gordon LesetediEntsika Athletic ClubM5:39:32
7Teboho SelloM5:42:21
8David GatebeEntsika Athletic ClubM5:42:43
9Gift KeleheEntsika Athletic ClubM5:46:50
10Nkosinathi DumaArthur Ford Running ClubM5:47:09
11Prodigal KhumaloM5:47:48
12Geoff BurnsNedbank Running ClubM5:49:04
13Charles Dibate TjianeMaxed EliteM5:51:25
14Thandokwakhe NgcoboBedfordview Country ClubM5:53:06
15Fritjof FagerlundNedbank Running ClubM5:53:39
16Fanuel MapamuraHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:56:46
17Professa MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM5:57:11
18Lovemore ChabataM5:58:27
19Mike FokoroniNedbank Running ClubM5:59:14
20Thuso MosieaArthur Ford Running ClubM5:59:26
21Vlad ShatrovNedbank Running ClubM6:01:24
22 Elov Olsson M 6:01:38
23Chris CherryKPMG Running ClubM6:03:27
24Siyabonga DingileNedbank Running ClubM6:04:48
25Thomas NdlovuPMMCM6:05:05
26Jerry RakauFitness from AfricaM6:05:50
27 Monyele Monyele M 6:06:23
28Mpesela NtlosoeuNedbank Running ClubM6:06:48
29Best NgwenyaNedbank Running ClubM6:07:32
30Anda LubelwanaKPMG Running ClubM6:07:42
31 Calum Neff M 6:08:06
32Siya MqambeliEntsika Athletic ClubM6:09:10
33Sam MunyaiNedbank Running ClubM6:09:17
34Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM6:10:03
35Ann AshworthMassmart Athletic ClubF6:10:04
36Sipho MasilelaMagnolia Road RunnersM6:11:23
37Renier GroblerKPMG Running ClubM6:12:18
38Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM6:13:07
39Khubulani ZondoNedbank Running ClubM6:15:17
40Gerda SteynNedbank Running ClubF6:15:34
41Tumi MalefetsaneSibanye GoldM6:15:35
42Harmans MokgadiKPMG Running ClubM6:16:28
43Bongani MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM6:17:19
44 Aleksandr Fetisov M 6:17:30
45Thabiso Casewell BontsiEntsika Athletic ClubM6:18:52
46 Asier Cuevas Ettcheto M 6:19:15
47 Anton Samokhvalov M 6:19:37
48Nkululeko NgubaneIxopoM6:20:06
49 Alexandra Morozova F 6:20:21
50Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF6:20:35
51Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM6:21:08
52Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM6:21:21
53Mthetho MntungwaPiratesM6:21:23
54Skhumbuzo DlaminiPhantane Athletic ClubM6:21:43
55Sanele SibisiMaritzburg CityM6:21:52
56Zingisile MarikeniNedbank Running ClubM6:21:56
57Pelly LamolaPolokwaneM6:23:10
58Motsamai RanthoRocky Road RunnersM6:23:15
59Ryan EichstadtWanderers Athletic ClubM6:23:35
60David AshworthEntsika Athletic ClubM6:24:07
61Peter MuthubiPietersburg Road RunnersM6:25:00
62Given BaloyiCarlton Athletic ClubM6:25:08
63Phineas MothoaAmanzi Athletic ClubM6:25:55
64Nkosinathi MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM6:26:08
65Thanda MthembuNedbank Running ClubM6:26:08
66Richard Motsamai MavusoCorrectional ServicesM6:27:29
67Derick Bafana GumedeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:28:37
68Happy HlongwaneAnglo American Thermal CoalM6:29:24
69Jabulani Edward MabasoMandeni HarriersM6:30:08
70Shadrack MziziNedbank Running ClubM6:30:25
71Richard DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM6:30:26
72Khangelani DeliGugulethuM6:30:58
73Arcilio NhacutoeMaxed EliteM6:31:09
74Kirsten LeemansFourways Road RunnersM6:31:12
75Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM6:31:29
76Latudi MakofaneEntsika Athletic ClubM6:31:42
77Justice NkosiPhumaM6:31:43
78Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM6:32:01
79Matlabeya MabapaNedbank Running ClubM6:32:22
80Koena KgoleUniversity of South AfricaM6:32:24
81Ignicious MmushiPretoriaM6:32:36
82Alastair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM6:32:42
83Charles MkhontoEntsika Athletic ClubM6:32:44
84Dirk LigthelmTuksM6:32:47
85Charne BosmanNedbank Running ClubF6:33:08
86Lindikhaya MthangayiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM6:33:11
87Mlungisi NtengaEthekwiniM6:33:17
88Ronald ShibiriAnglo American Thermal CoalM6:33:42
89Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM6:34:05
90Billy MakateArcadiaM6:34:11
91Frans MolaSouth DeepM6:34:22
92Benedict Mlondi ZumaSave OrionM6:34:58
93Professor NcubeBedfordview Country ClubM6:35:00
94Tsholwane MhlakwanaPhantane Athletic ClubM6:35:11
95Thapelo LeseyaneRand Athletic ClubM6:38:19
96Zenzele Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM6:38:21
97Zwelakhe MkorwanaAnglo American Thermal CoalM6:38:50
98Siegfriedt HeydenrychBorn2RunM6:38:55
99Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM6:39:41
100Wandisile NongodlwanaAsics Athletic ClubM6:39:45
101Timothy MunzhelelePietersburg Road RunnersM6:40:13
102 Mateus Gomez Sacchett M 6:40:49
103Admire MuzopambwaLegends Athletic ClubM6:40:59
104Calvin MalatjiPietersburg Road RunnersM6:41:08
105George MooiK-Way GallopersM6:41:26
106Frans S MogashoaWingate Road RunnersM6:41:31
107Bonginkosi NoluhlazanaAdventists Athletic ClubM6:41:32
108Maxwell SobetsheMaxed EliteM6:41:38
109Stephen MadiyeFoskorM6:41:48
110Patrick KanyaneNedbank Running ClubM6:41:51
111Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM6:42:43
112Craig CynkinMaxed EliteM6:42:53
113Musa MalulekeFarananiM6:42:55
114Joseph ManyediAmandelbult Road RunnersM6:43:04
115Oupa MasekoZwakalaM6:43:05
116Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM6:43:20
117Doctor MatholeUbuhleM6:44:04
118Mosoeunyane MorapallaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:44:48
119 Sophia Sundberg F 6:45:24
120 Alexander Sass M 6:45:26
121Sifiso MambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM6:45:27
122Paul GerrardRandburg HarriersM6:46:11
123Fusi Fanyan NhlapoKPMG Running ClubM6:46:54
124Melusi Innocent LukheleZithande Athletic ClubM6:46:58
125Mosongo MokoatsiKPMG Running ClubM6:47:01
126 Farnese Da Silva M 6:47:07
127Sbonelo DlangamandlaNedbank Running ClubM6:47:07
128Moeketsi Moses MosuhliNedbank Running ClubM6:47:07
129Liam MeekinMidlandsM6:47:32
130Albert PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM6:47:33
131Dumsani DlaminiIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM6:47:41
132Stephen CaelersKPMG Running ClubM6:47:42
133Devon YankoKPMG Running ClubF6:47:44
134Mandlenkosi DumakudeArthur Ford Running ClubM6:47:50
135Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM6:48:02
136 Iurii Shurov M 6:48:07
137Michael StocksLondon HeathsideM6:48:14
138Xolile MashicilaOvertakersM6:48:40
139Buti Simon TshabalalaArcadiaM6:48:41
140Sarah BardNedbank Running ClubF6:49:05
141 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 6:49:19
142Johnny YoungRun/Walk for LifeM6:49:29
143Luzuko MdeliswaArthur Ford Running ClubM6:49:52
144Melikhaya KepeNedbank Running ClubM6:49:57
145Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM6:50:01
146Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM6:50:19
147Bafana Siyabonga MiyaLoskop GijimasM6:50:25
148Mduduzi Ryu KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM6:50:27
149Welcome TishiniNedbank Running ClubM6:50:28
150Carla MolinaroF6:50:31
151George Mbhekeni TshabalalaBethlehem Marathon ClubM6:50:42
152Mlamuli SitholeGod's Golden AcreM6:51:03
153Reginald PoopediAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM6:51:51
154Yolande MacLeanKPMG Running ClubF6:52:16
155Sinobom MzukelaLusikisikiM6:52:20
156Thabani MbheleChilternM6:52:21
157Lucky Emmanuel MthabelaMaritzburg CityM6:52:28
158Calvin Shoke MatekolaFarananiM6:52:39
159Mpho NgoepeArcadiaM6:53:03
160Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM6:53:08
161Mistake MoffatJeppe QuondamM6:53:13
162Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM6:53:16
163Salome CooperBorn2RunF6:53:18
164Sthembiso NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaM6:53:19
165Lovers HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM6:53:29
166Siyabonga NdlovuAmaqhaweM6:53:38
167Stu RawlinsonWanderers Athletic ClubM6:53:39
168Daniel NendouvhadaWanderers Athletic ClubM6:53:50
169Evan CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubM6:53:52
170Gavin MarriottSunninghill StridersM6:53:56
171Gerson ShirindaSentra Rand Athletic ClubM6:54:06
172Simon Wageng MajaheBloemhofM6:54:09
173Lindokuhle ThusiM6:54:12
174Thabo NduzulwanaLusikisikiM6:54:18
175Musawenkosi SibiyaKPMG Running ClubM6:54:21
176Jaco BrummerKPMG Running ClubM6:54:30
177Lyle TimmKPMG Running ClubM6:54:31
178Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF6:54:36
179Phakamani MsezaneErwat Athletic ClubM6:55:07
180Thapedi MogafeSentra Rand Athletic ClubM6:55:26
181Enoch MampholoLesedi Athletic ClubM6:55:26
182Jose MarquesSasolburgM6:55:27
183Siyabonga ZuluElokishiniM6:55:46
184Iain PeterkinSolidariteitM6:56:00
185Phillip SheziNedbank Running ClubM6:56:00
186Ibon Esparza OlanoNedbank Running ClubM6:56:06
187Philani NkomoManoniM6:56:07
188Petrus MabogolaSouth African National Defence ForceM6:56:07
189Andries MaletePolokwaneM6:56:16
190Kotelo KaliSibanye Athletic ClubM6:56:23
191Sekonyela TselaneSibanye GoldM6:56:23
192Bongane ZwaneTeam VitalityM6:56:31
193Bushy MontsoSunninghill StridersM6:56:41
194Aron Tumelo MarogaDwarsrivier MineM6:56:48
195Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM6:56:54
196 Simphiwe Mfowentsizwa Nedbank Running ClubM 6:57:02
197Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM6:57:13
198Lawrence LukheleFat CatsM6:57:21
199Siphokuhle TshobaIxopoM6:57:31
200Madire NchabelengVodacom Yebo StridersM6:57:41
201Clinton ParkerWanderers Athletic ClubM6:57:42
202Ryan CopelandAmpa Athletic ClubM6:57:48
203Michael MashianeBorn2RunM6:57:55
204Thabo MankweAnglo American Thermal CoalM6:58:01
205Ronny Henry MawelelaGolden FootM6:58:06
206Hector MahlanguCarlton Athletic ClubM6:58:12
207Jaco BarnardBert's BricksM6:58:13
208 David Hellard M 6:58:30
209Festi MokgabisiKlerksdorpM6:58:33
210Tebogo SitholeSinvac StridersM6:58:47
211Charles SegaloCharloM6:58:57
212Matlou Majoro SamuelMaxed EliteM6:59:00
213Kilford ShereniNedbank Running ClubM6:59:07
214Sphelele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM6:59:15
215Tshepo MokoatsiManoniM6:59:32
216Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM6:59:58
217Sanele MalungaMaritzburg CityM7:00:02
218Dumisani DosiSAPSM7:00:04
219Themba MatsotsoSouth African National Defence ForceM7:00:09
220Emmanuel MavundaGermiston Callies HarriersM7:00:39
221Thomas Linda CebekhuluMaxed EliteM7:00:40
222Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM7:00:50
223Anele MalizaNedbank Running ClubM7:01:01
224Lindelani NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM7:01:05
225Bongani MasaleLesedi Athletic ClubM7:01:23
226Ntokozo HebeniNedbank Running ClubM7:01:26
227Mlungisi NdlovuPhuthuma Athletic ClubM7:01:27
228Scelo Magama NgcoboSparM7:01:30
229Evgenii GlyvaNedbank Running ClubM7:01:34
230 Michael Wakefield M 7:01:35
231Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM7:01:37
232Cebo Moses MkizeNedbank Running ClubM7:01:44
233Joseph GiyaniChappiesM7:01:54
234Thabo HlakoKempton Road RunnersM7:01:54
235Vincent Gcinokwakhe GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM7:02:02
236Ernest Leboka NotoModikwaM7:02:16
237Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM7:02:21
238Julius MdluliRocky Road RunnersM7:02:24
239Justice MoeketsiRun Zone Athletic ClubM7:02:33
240Benjamin SkhosanaBenoni HarriersM7:02:34
241Sean DowdsBedfordview Country ClubM7:02:36
242Ntokozo MambaZithande Athletic ClubM7:02:55
243Kwakhakuni Patrick MemelaPhumaM7:03:03
244Thipe Joseph ThokaEntsika Athletic ClubM7:03:10
245Neil MasseyBorn2RunM7:03:17
246Olebogeng Andries MogojeNedbank Running ClubM7:03:21
247Jabulani MashininiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM7:03:32
248Randal TitusMagnolia Road RunnersM7:03:32
249Lufuno Luvelove RandelaMeadowlandsM7:03:35
250Wiehan van der BergBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:03:36
251Menzi TshayizaUgu Athletic ClubM7:03:42
252Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM7:03:43
253Frida SödermarkNedbank Running ClubF7:03:56
254Malose MaboteRainbowM7:03:57
255Robert TurnerEdinburgh Athletic ClubM7:04:10
256Thandekile SotubhuWestvilleM7:04:23
257Nkosinathi MthembuMaxed EliteM7:04:25
258Patrick Tshilidzi MukwevhoRicohM7:04:31
259Motala David LenongSunninghill StridersM7:04:38
260Masilo RakgoaleBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:04:45
261Omo HlungwaneManoniM7:04:46
262Prince MathumbuCorobrikM7:04:51
263Edward MbedziFarananiM7:04:52
264Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF7:05:02
265Linda MyathazaRun Zone Athletic ClubM7:05:09
266Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM7:05:11
267Moris MaigaLegogote VillagersM7:05:14
268Simon MaakeRandburg HarriersM7:05:23
269Mondli Richard MakhobaRichards Bay HarriersM7:05:31
270Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM7:05:37
271Xolisile SinkintanaReal GijimasM7:05:40
272Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM7:05:45
273Mbekezeli DlaminiSave OrionM7:05:48
274Shingirai BadzaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM7:05:58
275 Mikael Gevorkyan M 7:05:59
276Samuel MashishiKPMG Running ClubM7:06:12
277Lulamile DanileCheetahsM7:06:25
278Sandile GwedeKlip River StridersM7:06:29
279Mthetheleli MhokoNedbank Running ClubM7:06:31
280 Wayne Spies M 7:06:54
281Daniel KekanaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:06:54
282Deanné HornNedbank Running ClubF7:06:54
283Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM7:06:54
284 Nick Feamster M 7:07:08
285Nkosinathi Emmanuel JilaM7:07:09
286 Niumar Velho M 7:07:14
287Sicelo Sithembiso NdabaAerobics 4 AllM7:07:19
288Nkosinathi ZwaneMtubatubaM7:07:28
289Johannes LedwabaMagnolia Road RunnersM7:07:30
290Luca TrainiHillcrest VillagersM7:07:30
291Thokozani MhlunguChilternM7:07:42
292Onkabetse TholeSouth African National Defence ForceM7:07:48
293Melikhaya MsiziKnysnaM7:07:51
294Jeffrey MaepaFat CatsM7:07:55
295 Roman Partin M 7:07:59
296Gerald BambiloWanderers Athletic ClubM7:08:02
297Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM7:08:11
298Karl QuinnJeppe QuondamM7:08:11
299 Sbusiso Ndlovu Maxed EliteM 7:08:12
300Robert MudauRocky Road RunnersM7:08:18
301John Mathini MahlabaHarrismithM7:08:43
302Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:08:52
303Wihan SwanepoelKPMG Running ClubM7:09:01
304Madimetsa David MothapoVarsity KudusM7:09:11
305Lucas MphuthiSibanye Athletic ClubM7:09:30
306Sicelo DludlaKwaMashuM7:09:36
307Tedius ForotiyaPolokwaneM7:09:43
308Matime MashabelaPietersburg Road RunnersM7:09:53
309Joseph Zithulele MlanduRemmogoM7:10:11
310Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM7:10:22
311Xolani BixiKwaDabeka HarriersM7:10:23
312Mndeni ZuluOxford StridersM7:10:27
313Ruben SetumuNedbank Running ClubM7:10:45
314Nhlanhla ZwaneChilternM7:10:49
315Manqoba ChilizaChilternM7:10:49
316Sandile BloseMtubatubaM7:10:49
317Luvuyo MtoloUbuntu StridersM7:10:52
318Pontsho MotaMaluti Multisport ClubM7:10:53
319Happy UbisiPhalaborwa Road RunnersM7:10:56
320Johannes MakgetlaRun/Walk for LifeM7:11:12
321Dumsani GumedeIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM7:11:18
322Mary KhourieKPMG Running ClubF7:11:33
323Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM7:11:36
324Mongalo Johannes MogoaneSamancor ChromeM7:11:47
325Muzi MadikwaMaxed EliteM7:12:04
326Mandla Fortune KhumaloRun Zone Athletic ClubM7:12:08
327Jabulani Amos ShishaniAmanzimtotiM7:12:15
328Samuel MakamuNelspruitM7:12:27
329Gladstone GibaNedbank Running ClubM7:12:36
330Kabelo TshukuduSouth African National Defence ForceM7:12:38
331Mmanaka Mathews MatsetelaNedbank Running ClubM7:12:40
332Fanie NtuliPhobiansM7:12:40
333Siyabonga SibayaElokishiniM7:12:41
334Thamie KhuboniUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:12:43
335Botsile PhiriLonmin Athletic ClubM7:12:48
336Phumlani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM7:12:52
337Lucky MabizelaEskom GijimasM7:12:58
338Monyane ChabediEvander Gold MinesM7:12:59
339Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM7:13:01
340Nkosinathi NzingoNedbank Running ClubM7:13:01
341Lucky SmithChatsworthM7:13:04
342Bhekani MhlongoNongoma RabbitsM7:13:12
343Bheki MsomiElokishiniM7:13:22
344Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaSAPS StridersM7:13:31
345Thomas MkansiFitness from AfricaM7:13:33
346Modupinyana MdalanaUnion Marathon ClubM7:13:34
347Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM7:13:40
348Lucky MagagulaRichards Bay HarriersM7:13:42
349 Santiago Trull M 7:13:54
350Tichafara Silence KamotoEthekwiniM7:13:59
351Loyiso SilwanaUpington HarriersM7:14:00
352Nhlanhla KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM7:14:05
353Ray OrchisonM7:14:11
354Nicholus Sfiso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM7:14:25
355 Aleksandr Golovin M 7:14:28
356Zuko KambulaSunninghill StridersM7:14:31
357 Lachlan Oakes M 7:14:33
358Greg BarnesBorn2RunM7:14:34
359Jabulani MaabaneAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:14:36
360Innocent MavesereMagnolia Road RunnersM7:14:38
361Martin NienaberRun/Walk for LifeM7:14:46
362Shannon BlankfieldWanderers Athletic ClubM7:14:46
363Neil QuayleWestern Province Cricket ClubM7:14:52
364 Michael Eitner M 7:14:54
365Friedel de WetRun/Walk for LifeM7:14:54
366Fortune HowardAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:14:54
367Nkosenhle NdlovuVertical SpacesM7:14:56
368Sthembiso GcabaSebenzaM7:14:59
369Ntungufhadzeni Rackson NemukulaFarananiM7:15:04
370Awonke TiniOld MutualM7:15:08
371Sipho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM7:15:12
372Thulani MbathaSparM7:15:21
373Sphesihle MagwanyanaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM7:15:25
374Blessing KuneneZithande Athletic ClubM7:15:25
375Khulekani Walter MolefeSave OrionM7:15:27
376Sanyana BhudaBenoni NorthernsM7:15:31
377Byron JonesBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:15:35
378Vusi NhlabatsiSwazi SlojosM7:15:42
379Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM7:15:43
380Petrus MoeletsaneHoney LotusM7:15:53
381Alexio PhiriHillcrest VillagersM7:15:57
382Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM7:15:59
383Mia MorrisonMassmart Athletic ClubF7:16:01
384Edward MaseteMorula Running ClubM7:16:11
385Johan StemmetBonnievaleM7:16:15
386Handsome SiwelaRun Zone Athletic ClubM7:16:26
387David GoncalvesKPMG Running ClubM7:16:27
388Thomas LebeseEskom GijimasM7:16:35
389Collin JiliMaxed EliteM7:16:37
390Phumlani MpananaCheetahsM7:16:43
391Moven SikwambaneNedbank Running ClubM7:16:55
392Matt DoveFaku ChiefsM7:16:56
393Givemore ChabataM7:16:59
394Steven MagagulaMiddelburgM7:17:02
395 Artem Sitnikov M 7:17:04
396 Pavel Kirillov M 7:17:05
397Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM7:17:07
398Johannes Thembinkosi ThukwaneEskom GijimasM7:17:08
399Cedric MotimelePolokwaneM7:17:19
400Chris WoodM7:17:22
401Fantastic MakhubelePheli Athletic ClubM7:17:25
402Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM7:17:25
403Philane MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM7:17:30
404 Teboho David Khaba M 7:17:31
405Mpondi WalterSAPSM7:17:38
406Johnny MokgokoDaveyton HeartsM7:18:03
407Nhlanhla Fortune SikumbaniMaritzburg CityM7:18:03
408 Roman Gehrig M 7:18:06
409Ryan GibsonKPMG Running ClubM7:18:07
410Malesela Albert SegodiSAPSM7:18:07
411S'fisokuhle MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM7:18:14
412Mongi DzanibeTsutsumaniM7:18:19
413Lungisani Muntungomunye NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM7:18:20
414Katiso PossaMaxed EliteM7:18:28
415Joel Molamo NkadimengACSAM7:18:29
416Petros MchunuMaxed EliteM7:18:32
417Dumisani MthethwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:18:38
418Mduduzi NkwanyanaTeam VitalityM7:18:45
419Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM7:18:48
420Kgwadi MokwenaEskom GijimasM7:18:53
421Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM7:18:56
422Tshepo DikoboHealth is Wealth Athletic ClubM7:18:58
423Luvuyo StephenNedbank Running ClubM7:19:11
424Wandile ZondoTeam ButterflyM7:19:12
425Zwelithini VaphiGermiston Callies HarriersM7:19:24
426Bheki HlatshwayoGermiston Callies HarriersM7:19:24
427Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM7:19:25
428Mlungisi Gibson NyembeziMakanaM7:19:26
429Xolisa NtombiniSABCM7:19:35
430Ntheleng MosimeCool RunningM7:19:35
431Adoro LephethesangNedbank Running ClubM7:19:39
432Conrad WattMagnolia Road RunnersM7:19:40
433Edward NdlovuJeppe QuondamM7:19:51
434Somara Stephen MashamaiteSouth African AirwaysM7:19:52
435Justin BrinkJeppe QuondamM7:19:52
436Thulebona ZumaSAPS IngwenyaM7:19:53
437Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:19:54
438Nicolaas Johannes de JagerWorcesterM7:19:55
439Naledi Kevin KutumelaRandmarkM7:19:59
440Moepi Soul LesapoMaritzburg CityM7:20:01
441Godrich Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM7:20:03
442Sipho MajolaNedbank Running ClubM7:20:05
443Dumisa SibiyaTeam VitalityM7:20:07
444Nkosi NtuliScottburghM7:20:11
445Kwakhiwakwawo Robert NgubaneMaxed EliteM7:20:11
446Xolile GcabaNedbank Running ClubM7:20:20
447Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM7:20:21
448Samuel Sutha MolefeIreneM7:20:29
449David NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM7:20:30
450Mogogi MarabaAlbertonM7:20:32
451Lindela Norman MzobeMarley Athletic ClubM7:20:39
452Thabo NkokoAdventists Athletic ClubM7:20:45
453Anthony MondlaneACSAM7:20:46
454Tyson SiweyaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:20:57
455Teboho MohajaneVodacom Yebo StridersM7:20:59
456Abello Kenny ThobelaWillie MtoloM7:21:01
457Enie ManziniMassmart Athletic ClubF7:21:03
458Sthabiso MtungwaAmanzimtotiM7:21:04
459Zulukabongelani MntamboNedbank Running ClubM7:21:12
460Mduduzi Khanyisani SitholeKwaMashuM7:21:15
461Werner van der BergBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:21:16
462Duncan GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:21:18
463Alfred Ratlou NgoashengPolokwaneM7:21:18
464 Colin Seymour M 7:21:19
465Nthibariba Joseph PokwaneAgapeM7:21:20
466Shadrack HoffMaxed EliteM7:21:26
467Cobie SmithTeam VitalityF7:21:29
468Lucas MashigoRocky Road RunnersM7:21:30
469Nandi ZaloumisMassmart Athletic ClubF7:21:33
470Alex Lutendo RatshikakalaFarananiM7:21:34
471 Gustavo Da Silva Fernandes M 7:21:38
472Byron BensonRand Road WarriorsM7:21:42
473Fabio La MantiaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM7:21:42
474Bayethe NgebeMaxed EliteM7:21:53
475Judas NtuliMagnolia Road RunnersM7:21:53
476Sazi Goodman GumedeMaxed EliteM7:22:00
477Mzwanele GqotileEskom - ECM7:22:02
478Dave ChaplinFaku ChiefsM7:22:05
479Thembalihle KhamangoChatsworthM7:22:06
480Samuel LuqongoOvertakersM7:22:07
481Philly TswaiArcadiaM7:22:07
482Larissa TichonSydney StridersF7:22:08
483Ndabezinhle NdlovuCarlton Athletic ClubM7:22:09
484Clint BentleySasolburgM7:22:39
485Jericho KhathiMaxed EliteM7:22:43
486Kwenzokuhle TfomoZithande Athletic ClubM7:22:44
487Gerard BezuidenhoutKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:22:45
488Serge van HeeFloridaM7:22:47
489Pula KheitsaneSibanye Athletic ClubM7:22:47
490Jonas MakhaleHarmony StridersM7:22:49
491Grant GuerinBluffM7:22:58
492Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM7:22:58
493Vulindlele ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM7:23:04
494Sigcobile FeniKPMG Running ClubM7:23:13
495Sbusiso NdabaEstcourtM7:23:14
496Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM7:23:20
497Nkosikhona Thulasizwe FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM7:23:20
498Lwandile NgobeReal GijimasM7:23:22
499Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM7:23:28
500Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM7:23:31
501Nqobisizwe Innocent SibiyaVertical SpacesM7:23:32
502Kegomoditswe MoreRicohM7:23:33
503Phuti MojelaMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM7:23:35
504Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:23:43
505Siphiwe MashianeImpalaM7:23:43
506Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM7:23:48
507Norman MohlahlanaKhosa Road RunnersM7:23:55
508Tumelo MothibiDiepslootM7:23:56
509Elmon MalazaAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:23:58
510Fanie MphuthiBenoni HarriersM7:24:03
511Mthokozi Cedric CebisaHillcrest VillagersM7:24:15
512Martin JansenWhalersM7:24:16
513Richard MccaffertyFaku ChiefsM7:24:16
514David Ramputu MashianeWingate Road RunnersM7:24:21
515Dumisani KobeniNedbank Running ClubM7:24:26
516 Aaron Duffett M 7:24:48
517Pele SindanaM7:24:51
518Thulani Isaac SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM7:24:59
519Guy CotterWanderers Athletic ClubM7:25:00
520Ernest MokooEntsika Athletic ClubM7:25:01
521Tokollo TauFat CatsM7:25:02
522Lucky MaahloPietersburg Road RunnersM7:25:04
523Senzo NgobeseSpartan HarriersM7:25:05
524Sibusiso RambuzaMaxed EliteM7:25:09
525Linda SibiyaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:25:13
526Clement ModishaDaveyton HeartsM7:25:14
527Mankhedi SelalaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM7:25:17
528Lentikile KgaswaneNedbank Running ClubM7:25:23
529Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM7:25:31
530Lungani MkhizeTongaat PanthersM7:25:42
531Isaac ZukelaImpalaM7:25:44
532Siphamandla MngomaGet FitM7:25:45
533Mike Brandon-KirbyAlbertonM7:25:45
534Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM7:25:47
535Travis KrugerFaku ChiefsM7:25:52
536Lucky Mosikili32GiM7:25:52
537Rodrigo ChiquitiCR RunnersM7:25:52
538Matome Terrance LebepeUniversity of South AfricaM7:25:55
539Jeffrey Morewane ThipanaRocky Road RunnersM7:25:55
540Muntu KhuluWasbank Athletic ClubM7:25:59
541Wynand StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:26:00
542Sphiwe Gift GumbiCarlton Athletic ClubM7:26:02
543Mpho LebeseDiepkloofM7:26:07
544Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM7:26:07
545Edwin ManyokoleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:26:07
546David LuthuliSAPS IngwenyaM7:26:09
547Msizi Prince MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:26:14
548Herbert MazongoleMaxed EliteM7:26:17
549Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM7:26:24
550Sean FietjeFourways Road RunnersM7:26:29
551Ntsindiso NgxaliweM7:26:30
552Collins MohaleWonderparkM7:26:32
553Motata SenamelaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:26:34
554Thomas MalulekeHoërskool RandburgM7:26:40
555Oleg KharitonovM7:26:43
556Nina ZarinaCorfu Sea RunnersF7:26:43
557Hillson SibiyaMeadowlandsM7:26:44
558Wesley LanguageFaku ChiefsM7:26:45
559Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM7:26:52
560Tebogo SerokaSAPSM7:26:55
561 Alena Rybkina F 7:26:56
562Shaun OsburnRandburg HarriersM7:26:57
563Craig BondChilternM7:26:58
564Sipho SibanyoniRocky Road RunnersM7:27:02
565Pfuluwani MurwamuilaPolokwaneM7:27:03
566Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM7:27:04
567Simon LeshabaPretoriaM7:27:08
568Philip BreytenbachIreneM7:27:08
569Mkweshu Agrippa MyeniSiphosenkosiM7:27:15
570Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF7:27:15
571 Tlala Alexander Rammiki M 7:27:28
572Craig WilliamsBody Concept Road WarriorsM7:27:29
573Phillip SemelaEntsika Athletic ClubM7:27:30
574Andries NienaberMagnolia Road RunnersM7:27:32
575Thapelo RamotseiMultiChoiceM7:27:39
576Raymond ChilizaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:27:41
577Alfred MatemaIreneM7:27:43
578Ibrahim SeedatArcadiaM7:27:45
579Theo RafiriM7:27:49
580Amon Theko32GiM7:27:49
581Mike HlongwaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:27:56
582Dylan BurgessWanderers Athletic ClubM7:27:57
583Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM7:28:01
584Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM7:28:03
585Sthokozo Ntokozo ShangeQueensburgh HarriersM7:28:10
586Tshinyadzo MudauEskom GijimasM7:28:12
587Adam J BakerOrion HarriersM7:28:19
588Matthew Lloyd BlomeyerSave OrionM7:28:19
589Bongani MvelaseTeam VitalityM7:28:32
590Siyabonga Henry ShobaSparM7:28:39
591Simon RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:28:45
592Mitsie Vd WesthuizenKPMG Running ClubF7:28:52
593Deiketseng Cecilia MolefeChilternF7:28:53
594Raphael KhozaNedbank Running ClubM7:28:55
595Arthur NziweniVodacom Yebo StridersM7:29:01
596Anthony KhedamaBeaufort West DrawwersM7:29:08
597Sfiso Samuel ZumaDHS Old BoysM7:29:08
598Michael MeschedeTeam VitalityM7:29:10
599Tshepo ShubaneArcadiaM7:29:16
600Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM7:29:17
601Patric SupingBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:29:18
602Mandatini YaloUbuhleM7:29:20
603Fly Glyn PhiriDepartment of EnergyM7:29:23
604Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM7:29:31
605Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM7:29:38
606Mbuyiseni NgemaSAPS StridersM7:29:39
607Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM7:29:40
608Keketso Elliot SelloAerobics 4 AllM7:29:43
609Zandisile Meshack NgevaNedbank Running ClubM7:29:45
610Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:29:46
611Sepitle Kgotlelelo LesetjaSAPSM7:29:47
612Craig MakapelaBorn2RunM7:29:47
613Mbonisi MahlanguZithande Athletic ClubM7:29:50
614Richard NeneBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM7:29:54
615Petros NgwenyaACSAM7:29:54
616Georgie MinopetrosPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM7:29:56
617Jo MackenziePlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubF7:29:56
618Gift DlaminiIxopoM7:29:58
619Tebogo MokubungZonkizizweM7:30:01
620Mbuyisi NdolosheAdventists Athletic ClubM7:30:02
621Sonnyboy Mfanufikile NkabiniGet FitM7:30:02
622Aldrin SmitStrand Athletic ClubM7:30:02
623Simon Bongani NhlabathiStandard BankM7:30:06
624Raymond Tapfumanei ManunureHillcrest VillagersM7:30:07
625Thabang MmolawaPiratesM7:30:09
626Robert GcabaNedbank Running ClubM7:30:11
627Ephraim NdlovuHillcrest VillagersM7:30:15
628Sandeep KumarM7:30:17
629Samson MnyagoMtubatubaM7:30:20
630Petros MsaniFaku ChiefsM7:30:24
631Mzwakhe KhanyileHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:30:32
632Mzoli MpalalaOld MutualM7:30:40
633Franza LandmanKPMG Running ClubF7:30:41
634Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM7:30:43
635Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM7:30:43
636Sibusiso Leon MjandanaGauteng StridersM7:31:01
637Jabulani David GamedeBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:31:01
638Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM7:31:01
639Carly KentSunninghill StridersF7:31:03
640Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM7:31:08
641Thuthukani NtuliElite Performance GroupM7:31:16
642Mafika NgidiSoweto Athletic ClubM7:31:18
643Nhlanhla Brighton CiliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:31:20
644Zuko MatshekeCheetahsM7:31:20
645Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM7:31:27
646Jenni KruseMassmart Athletic ClubF7:31:30
647Desmond NgobeniRicohM7:31:31
648Maxwell MkhizeMaxed EliteM7:31:34
649Dana-Bianca van ZylBorn2RunF7:31:40
650Paseka NgcanaArcelorMittalM7:31:56
651Stanley MwakhiwaChilternM7:32:06
652Sonwabile RadebeMondiM7:32:07
653Phuti Nelson MesoDepartment of Public WorksM7:32:08
654Senzo MiyaNedbank Running ClubM7:32:17
655Thokozani GazuHoney LotusM7:32:21
656Rodgers KubayiHoney LotusM7:32:24
657Lonwabo MagwaInanda QadiM7:32:36
658Sandile MajolaMaxed EliteM7:32:37
659Mlandeli MkhohlakaliWhalersM7:32:43
660Deane MortlockNelspruitM7:32:48
661Peter MotshoeneRun/Walk for LifeM7:32:57
662 Sebastian Parra M 7:33:00
663Jerome ZondiSave OrionM7:33:03
664Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM7:33:15
665Marangrang Stanley MohlalaDwarsrivier MineM7:33:44
666Siyabonga XoloUgu Athletic ClubM7:33:51
667Ntshengedzeni MatumbaVhembeM7:33:51
668Thabo SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubM7:34:03
669Eshetu BeyeneCheetahsM7:34:08
670Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM7:34:09
671Henry BloseuBunyeM7:34:10
672Skumbuzo HlongwaChilternM7:34:13
673Patrick NdobeNedbank Running ClubM7:34:15
674Banele KhaliAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:34:18
675Peter BassingthwaighteCape Multisport ClubM7:34:21
676Mthethokayise KhozaNedbank Running ClubM7:34:25
677 Mpho Chauke Entsika Athletic ClubM 7:34:28
678Shane MosesEskom - ECM7:34:38
679Mbuyiseni DlaminiBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM7:34:39
680Albert MangenaRocky Road RunnersM7:34:39
681David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM7:34:56
682Xolani Dan CeleCorrectional ServicesM7:35:13
683Kgabo Ronald SomoFarananiM7:35:22
684Linda Nhlanhla MkhizeSydenhamM7:35:37
685Douglas LongMidackM7:35:41
686Joseph NdlovuEersterustM7:35:47
687Collen GumbiVarsity KudusM7:35:58
688Petrus NdlovuOnderbergM7:36:19
689Mavuso ShellboySasol (Secunda)M7:36:22
690Tshililo NgwanaFarananiM7:36:23
691Mnyamezeli NanguPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM7:36:28
692Mugove MadziyireHarareM7:36:38
693Hendrik ZietsmanSerpentineM7:36:39
694Sithole MotsoenengLiberty Own Your LifeM7:36:40
695Hannes LabuschagneNedbank Running ClubM7:36:47
696Eric MakhubelaSunninghill StridersM7:37:04
697Zamani CeleSparM7:37:08
698Mthokozisi NzuzaMaxed EliteM7:37:11
699 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 7:37:17
700Vuyo MenzeOld MutualM7:37:18
701Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM7:37:20
702Simon MabulaRandburg HarriersM7:37:30
703Bongani MsimangaFarananiM7:37:30
704Jaco VenterHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM7:37:38
705 David Von Senden M 7:37:40
706Gregg DardaganChilternM7:37:46
707Michael NdlovuZakhele Running ClubM7:37:47
708Ngoako Mickson MarokanaMpumalangaM7:37:48
709Ben RamanemaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:37:49
710 Sandiso Ngxishe M 7:37:52
711Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM7:37:56
712Linda Raymond NsindaneNedbank Running ClubM7:38:06
713Vukile Patrick PetaSomerset EastM7:38:12
714Muntu PhamlaACSAM7:38:12
715Colin LouwSecundaM7:38:23
716Alone MolekoaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:38:34
717Thembile QhanisoM7:38:37
718Tony GomesIreneM7:38:42
719Mthoko MvelaseSITA Athletic ClubM7:39:02
720Alexey BordakovCorfu Sea RunnersM7:39:07
721Nkanyiso Christian SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM7:39:23
722Samukeliso NxumaloZithande Athletic ClubM7:39:47
723Mzokhona Julius NqubukaChilternM7:39:53
724Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM7:39:53
725Sipha SibisiSasol (Secunda)M7:39:54
726Vongani MashileFat CatsM7:39:54
727Stan FettingSouth Pine StridersM7:40:00
728Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM7:40:11
729Justin SherBorn2RunM7:40:15
730Lucas RampesiTlokoaM7:40:16
731Gerald Hopullang KhanyeNquthu Athletic ClubM7:40:23
732Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM7:40:27
733 Ryan Clancy M 7:40:29
734Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM7:40:32
735Norbert ChikwadzeMelkbos Athletic ClubM7:40:42
736Zweli ZwaneMAD Multisport ClubM7:40:42
737Prieur Du PlessisAtlantic Athletic ClubM7:40:44
738Sandile NgunuzaNedbank Running ClubM7:40:44
739Phakeme MthembuSiphosenkosiM7:40:47
740Phehello TsotetsiSouth African Post OfficeM7:40:49
741Bafana ShoziDolphin Coast StridersM7:40:52
742Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM7:40:52
743Pule TyaoaneSibanye Athletic ClubM7:41:05
744Golden PhakulaRocky Road RunnersM7:41:06
745Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM7:41:11
746Jeremiah Mapheto KgomokaboyaTeam VitalityM7:41:33
747Martinique PotgieterPietersburg Road RunnersF7:41:35
748Bongumusa ZondiHillcrest VillagersM7:41:38
749Mandla MhlelwaAll StarsM7:41:40
750Party Elias SimelaniEmpangeni Athletic ClubM7:41:45
751Shane LetsoaloAerobics 4 AllM7:41:55
752 Johan Oosthuizen MidackM 7:42:03
753Sthembiso CeleChilternM7:42:04
754Denis MafokoSouth African BreweriesM7:42:06
755Nkululeko DlaminiPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM7:42:28
756Renata VoslooSunninghill StridersF7:42:31
757Justin HawkinsSunninghill StridersM7:42:31
758Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM7:42:31
759Xolani MsomiHigh Court Masters Athletic ClubM7:42:32
760Dawie MeyerFourways Road RunnersM7:42:33
761Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM7:42:33
762Lebuwa MakwekwetuRocky Road RunnersM7:42:33
763Mcebisi JaliBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM7:42:37
764Daniel Mxolisi AdonisSydenhamM7:42:37
765Eliphus SebaiwaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:42:39
766Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM7:42:54
767Mthandeni Edward ManqeleTeam VitalityM7:43:07
768Graeme McCallumKPMG Running ClubM7:43:19
769Michael MagwenyanePhumaM7:43:26
770Mark EvansWanderers Athletic ClubM7:43:45
771Sonnyboy SelekoCarleton HarriersM7:43:48
772Robert NgemaUbuntu StridersM7:43:48
773Siphiwe KhanyileMaxed EliteM7:43:54
774Sydney MaisaAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:44:05
775Philimon ManyakaNedbank Running ClubM7:44:15
776Mpilo NgubaneRicohM7:44:25
777Mfaniseni MzoloBergville Athletic ClubM7:44:25
778Ian BaileyRand Athletic ClubM7:44:28
779Meshack MlangeniGreenstone Hill Running ClubM7:45:02
780Rico NaudeKempton Road RunnersM7:45:04
781Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:45:06
782Heather WaldenF7:45:12
783Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM7:45:12
784William MadutungBeefcor Sports ClubM7:45:16
785Thomas Dinawa RamogaleUniversity of LimpopoM7:45:19
786Rirhandzu RhanganiSAPSM7:45:19
787Sipho MahlanguRunavationM7:45:27
788Reuben MaapolaSentra Rand Athletic ClubM7:45:29
789Siyabulela MqwebiDurban City Multisport ClubM7:45:30
790Cullen KellyFaku ChiefsM7:45:32
791Matlhasela William MatomeUniversity of LimpopoM7:45:42
792Tebogo MoipolaiSouth African National Defence ForceM7:45:47
793Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM7:45:47
794Mkhaliseni NdwalaneHillcrest VillagersM7:45:47
795Nceba MahlaweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:45:56
796Nkosinathi MvubuKwaMashuM7:45:59
797 Sven Vetter M 7:45:59
798Lance KatzAtlantic Athletic ClubM7:46:05
799Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM7:46:07
800Patrick DigangwaneAerobics 4 AllM7:46:13
801Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM7:46:14
802Ben MaraisIreneM7:46:16
803Zacharia MotlhabaniRoodepoortM7:46:18
804Khashane MalatjieFoskorM7:46:21
805Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM7:46:22
806Lenin SitholeIreneM7:46:22
807Mdungwazi Peter MokatseEskom GijimasM7:46:24
808Khoete LitlhokoaMaxed EliteM7:46:32
809Mark LapedusRocky Road RunnersM7:46:41
810Xolela GangqaTeam VitalityM7:46:56
811 Luis Henrique Rampasso M 7:46:57
812Joseph TutubalaArcelorMittalM7:47:00
813Cashington MavundukeHarareM7:47:08
814Ntshengedzeni MasupaBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:47:15
815December MashabaNelspruitM7:47:19
816Phello MolloLiberty Own Your LifeM7:47:28
817Matthew LynasThames Hare and HoundsM7:47:32
818Teko Reginald ZiqubuSAPSM7:47:34
819Evidence MwandoGet FitM7:47:38
820Deena NaidooProtea StridersM7:47:41
821Celani VelemboCheetahsM7:47:43
822Zamokuhle MbanjwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:47:47
823Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM7:47:49
824Daniel JennerWanderers Athletic ClubM7:47:53
825Steven ElliottRand Athletic ClubM7:47:53
826Vukani Keneth ZondiVertical SpacesM7:47:54
827Kate ReesWanderers Athletic ClubF7:47:55
828Alloise MdhlovuGreat East Athletic ClubM7:47:57
829 Gert Brienne M 7:48:00
830Christo AckermanPongolaM7:48:01
831Oscar SelepeK-Way GallopersM7:48:08
832Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM7:48:10
833Mthunzi NjacaOxford StridersM7:48:11
834Robert de FleuriotMy Training DayM7:48:13
835Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM7:48:14
836Vugani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:48:16
837Harshik BudhiaLenasiaM7:48:19
838Mtshali Sithembiso Vusumuzi ReginaldNtuzumaM7:48:28
839Pieter ConradieTeam VitalityM7:48:28
840Doug LaburnRand Athletic ClubM7:48:29
841Julanie BassonBorn2RunF7:48:29
842Lettas MkhontoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:48:36
843Mangoejane Khama KhamaAdventists Athletic ClubM7:48:38
844Gift MphahleleArcadiaM7:48:40
845Mzuvukile SimovaAmandelbult Road RunnersM7:48:44
846Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM7:48:45
847Phakamani ZuluNewcastle City Athletic ClubM7:48:47
848Linda NtshangaSoweto Athletic ClubM7:48:54
849Tebogo MooketsiNedbank Running ClubM7:48:56
850Risa DreyerWindhoek HarriersF7:48:56
851Clive Thuso MolifiSAPSM7:48:57
852 Marisa Lizak F 7:49:06
853Jacobus BoshoffOuteniqua HarriersM7:49:10
854Simon ChirwaPhobiansM7:49:10
855Thandabantu PoswaBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM7:49:10
856Moeketsi MolotsiRicohM7:49:20
857 Matthew Masserant M 7:49:33
858Mashudu Lucky RamakuwelaFarananiM7:49:35
859Vincent MorabaCorobrikM7:49:38
860Xolisa NdlumbiniVukani MultisportM7:49:47
861Eric WiebolsBorn2RunM7:49:47
862Petros MoseaKatlehongM7:49:48
863Abraham NaudeHarmony StridersM7:49:54
864Martin VilakaziSAPSM7:49:58
865Msindo NicholasCorrectional ServicesM7:50:04
866Siboniso KubekaTeam VitalityM7:50:06
867Malesela Joel PhagoSebenzaM7:50:15
868Howick MashalaneDepartment of Public WorksM7:50:19
869 Claire Briggs F 7:50:24
870 Maxim Berg M 7:50:30
871Lekena MonethiLesedi Athletic ClubM7:50:30
872 Matej Cafnik M 7:50:32
873Rapula SenosiArcadiaM7:50:37
874Bonginkosi BhenguGod's Golden AcreM7:50:47
875Menzi NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:50:48
876Colin HohlsMtunziniM7:50:52
877James MurrayNewquay Road RunnersM7:50:54
878Walter MjwaraNedbank Running ClubM7:50:56
879Lindokuhle NtombelaNedbank Running ClubM7:50:57
880Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM7:50:57
881Mthobisi Wiseman ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM7:50:57
882Nsikelelo MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM7:50:58
883Meshack KeikagetseRun Zone Athletic ClubM7:50:59
884Felix LubandaRustenburgM7:51:01
885Makete Thomas ThemaUniversity of LimpopoM7:51:03
886Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM7:51:06
887Joey MadutungSparM7:51:07
888Thabo MashabaAdventists Athletic ClubM7:51:14
889Graham TerblancheBestmedM7:51:15
890Jacques van WykAffiesM7:51:17
891Phuti MpatiSAPSM7:51:17
892 Alexander Vinokurov M 7:51:18
893Sihle Mnotho MpungosePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM7:51:19
894Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM7:51:20
895Thulani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM7:51:27
896Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM7:51:28
897David WoodFaku ChiefsM7:51:28
898Lindsay van AswegenKempton Road RunnersF7:51:29
899Eric FoendienGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM7:51:33
900Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM7:51:36
901Mario BalazeRand Athletic ClubM7:51:36
902Phikisile MenjenjaloOld MutualM7:51:36
903David MichieFourways Road RunnersM7:51:37
904Dinekhi ButiStridersM7:51:37
905 Valeria Sesto F 7:51:44
906Mpho MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM7:51:44
907Lindokuhle MdlovuKatlehongM7:51:51
908Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM7:51:56
909Thulani MabuyaHoney LotusM7:51:58
910Themba MbathaStandertonM7:51:59
911Simon TjantjiesLiveM7:52:04
912Alfred MarutlaRand Athletic ClubM7:52:05
913Khulani GumedeEthekwiniM7:52:07
914Reginald Musawenkosi MbutoEskom - KZNM7:52:07
915Philani MakhobaSoweto HeartsM7:52:10
916Martine BakerRand Athletic ClubF7:52:16
917Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM7:52:23
918Abraham Lekgetha MoloiMaluti Multisport ClubM7:52:24
919Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:52:26
920Mthobisi SkhosanaPhumaM7:52:26
921Seboni RabaloiStandard BankM7:52:37
922Senzeko Sizwe NxumaloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:52:38
923 Avigdor Book M 7:52:42
924Paul MachachamiseMaxed EliteM7:52:48
925Lesego HlakoKPMG Running ClubF7:52:52
926Tumo ShoaphaTeam VitalityM7:52:52
927Elvis MolewaMafikeng Road RunnersM7:52:55
928Andile MlamboWoodviewM7:52:55
929Hennie van NiekerkPolokwaneM7:53:02
930Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM7:53:03
931Thokozani Jerome MkhwanaziDHS Old BoysM7:53:09
932Oscar Antonio Alvarez TapiaFish HoekM7:53:11
933Justice MarouOrlandoM7:53:12
934Robert MathonsiOrlandoM7:53:12
935Lesiea RamatemaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM7:53:16
936Mongezi MtshizanaBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:53:16
937Warren PetersonKnysnaM7:53:18
938Sibusiso MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM7:53:21
939Mabuda RaudzinganaPiratesM7:53:22
940Peter RamolotoMaxed EliteM7:53:22
941Oupa Ronald MphuthiJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM7:53:27
942Mabona HoliweQokolweni Athletic ClubM7:53:33
943Japhet NgibaNedbank Running ClubM7:53:37
944Glenn DriverBorn2RunM7:53:45
945Dennis KamangaTeam VitalityM7:53:54
946Njabulo HlatshwayoUmkomaasM7:53:58
947Alfred MathoboNedbank Running ClubM7:53:58
948Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:54:00
949Elliott SerumulaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:54:06
950Lawrence Eric Mashile ManyakaIvory Park Athletic ClubM7:54:07
951Neil CollettRun/Walk for LifeM7:54:08
952Joele MiraCape Multisport ClubM7:54:19
953Mpho MakhadoMultiChoiceM7:54:19
954Clayton WiesnerBenoni NorthernsM7:54:20
955David RossM7:54:23
956Norman BaloyiBenoni NorthernsM7:54:24
957Alfred MpshaneEntsika Athletic ClubM7:54:25
958Sithokoziso MbuyaziRichards Bay HarriersM7:54:33
959Richard NhlabathiAssegaai Marathon ClubM7:54:35
960Joby TaylorUpington HarriersM7:54:38
961Thandolwethu NobatanaOld MutualM7:54:41
962 Miguel Araujo M 7:54:41
963Sifiso ZimuRicohM7:54:46
964Refilwe MoilaVodacom Yebo StridersM7:54:50
965Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:54:51
966Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM7:54:51
967Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM7:54:52
968Jeffrey SibiyaUniversity of LimpopoM7:54:55
969Musawenkosi Patrick MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM7:55:00
970Mandla Dan MncubeOrange FarmM7:55:02
971Lindani Isaac MaphumuloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM7:55:05
972Busani MabhenaTeam VitalityM7:55:05
973Natasha MalanNedbank Running ClubF7:55:18
974Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM7:55:25
975Sakios Schoeman SerageMorula Running ClubM7:55:31
976Thuso KekanaRand Athletic ClubM7:55:31
977Craig AndersonDHS Old BoysM7:55:38
978Agent MoagiSAPSM7:55:41
979Siphiwe MagubaneFat CatsM7:55:42
980Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM7:55:45
981Phumlani ShangaseBluffM7:55:47
982Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM7:55:50
983Pedro BonfimBranca EsportesM7:55:58
984Sifiso MathibelaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:56:01
985Karen CollinsBorn2RunF7:56:02
986Clint MdzumiraBirchwoodM7:56:02
987Mario MeyerHartenbos DrawwersM7:56:08
988Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM7:56:12
989Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM7:56:13
990Nkosiyethu NalaStandard BankM7:56:14
991Bernard van der KuilWanderers Athletic ClubM7:56:20
992Mbizeni SamdebekoDolphin Coast StridersM7:56:24
993Khutso MakobeTsutsumaniM7:56:24
994Neo LeshabaneThe Disciples Athletic ClubM7:56:24
995Njabulo Siphosakhe ShanduCarleton HarriersM7:56:33
996Gerben SolleveldRotterdamM7:56:41
997Mmara Watson MatlouGermiston Callies HarriersM7:56:42
998Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM7:56:46
999Nduduzo NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM7:56:49
1000Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM7:56:50
1001Thomas PhosaMedihelp Multisport ClubM7:56:51
1002Lindt de La PortMagnolia Road RunnersM7:56:54
1003Thapelo TumaneLonmin Athletic ClubM7:57:10
1004Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM7:57:10
1005Simon RamashapaCorobrikM7:57:15
1006Johannes SibandeBethalM7:57:22
1007Elphas NgcoboScottburghM7:57:22
1008Nkululeko FreedomNedbank Running ClubM7:57:22
1009Blessing MthembuNedbank Running ClubM7:57:22
1010Boet CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:57:24
1011Francis MukukaPhobiansM7:57:24
1012Nathaniel DubeFit PretoriaM7:57:29
1013Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM7:57:32
1014Bheka MchunuTeam VitalityM7:57:32
1015Mpho Johannes MantsweMangaungM7:57:33
1016Ponoane John MokoatleSAPS StridersM7:57:34
1017Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM7:57:34
1018Philimon ZondiBiggarsbergM7:57:35
1019 Sbusiso Zondi Save OrionM 7:57:39
1020Clayton KellyFaku ChiefsM7:57:40
1021Reece ComleyOld EdwardianM7:57:42
1022Sakhile Zokwakha SheziHloniphaM7:57:44
1023Siyabonga MemelaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM7:57:45
1024Edward SiribaneKhosa Road RunnersM7:57:50
1025Richard ThwalaK-Way GallopersM7:57:54
1026Sello ZiqubuSAPSM7:57:58
1027Frans MoatsheNedbank Running ClubM7:58:00
1028Robert RadebeuMlaziM7:58:03
1029Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:58:04
1030Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF7:58:08
1031Gert RoosMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM7:58:11
1032Bradley WoodBorn2RunM7:58:16
1033Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM7:58:16
1034Tsheletji Piet TsutsaCapital City ActiveM7:58:16
1035Netswa NgwenyaTeam VitalityM7:58:16
1036Tsenoli TiheliBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:58:18
1037Victoria WhiteDHS Old BoysF7:58:23
1038Hannes OttoBloemfontein StridersM7:58:28
1039Zakuthini RetyuQueenstown HarriersM7:58:31
1040Thembinkosi MathunjwaSebenzaM7:58:33
1041Ryan GibbJeppe QuondamM7:58:41
1042Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM7:58:41
1043Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM7:58:45
1044Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM7:58:45
1045Archie MalingaNedbank Running ClubM7:58:46
1046Donavan AustinKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:58:48
1047Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM7:58:50
1048Sbonelo Innocent MthembuUmkomaasM7:58:53
1049Elijah Mushka MantshiUniversity of ZululandM7:58:54
1050Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF7:58:54
1051Thulani Isaac NhlapoTuksM7:58:54
1052Eric MudauRainbowM7:58:55
1053Matthews HlelaTsutsumaniM7:59:00
1054Damien LaneHighgate HarriersM7:59:03
1055Eddie MosanaPolokwaneM7:59:12
1056Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM7:59:15
1057Thabo MotsoenengCorobrikM7:59:25
1058Innocent MbathaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:59:28
1059Doctor LengoloNedbank Running ClubM7:59:29
1060Thomas MthembuuMhlathuzeM7:59:30
1061Ernest KhalataOld MutualM7:59:30
1062Abram MokhoaseStandard BankM7:59:33
1063Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM7:59:34
1064Gary IngramKlerksdorpM7:59:34
1065Tshidiso KarakaMafikeng Road RunnersM7:59:41
1066Wisani ChaukeTeam VitalityM7:59:41
1067Darrel NelsonDHS Old BoysM7:59:55
1068James Zolani MthembuYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM7:59:56
1069 Anastasia Ryabtsova F 7:59:59
1070Liam VictorOld SelbornianM8:00:08
1071Mahlomola SekhonyanaMaxed EliteM8:00:27
1072Finton MokhosiModern AthleteM8:00:31
1073Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:00:33
1074Matthews MokgothuRand Athletic ClubM8:00:34
1075Nelson MokoloAmpa Athletic ClubM8:00:35
1076Zabevuya Winston ShushuMaxed EliteM8:00:36
1077Melinda Jansen van VuurenBenoni NorthernsF8:00:36
1078Winston SmithBenoni NorthernsM8:00:36
1079Sizo NtuthuNedbank Running ClubM8:00:38
1080Marie-Zanne de KockTeam VitalityF8:00:40
1081Marcus NkhumeleniFarananiM8:00:41
1082Nkosingiphile DubeRichards Bay HarriersM8:00:42
1083Petros NdlangamandlaShalom Marathon ClubM8:00:48
1084Amos MsizaEersterustM8:00:49
1085Kwazi Mece MngwengweMaxed EliteM8:00:55
1086William NkoaneFat CatsM8:00:56
1087 Alex Dioujakov M 8:00:58
1088Selwyn LosperNedbank Running ClubM8:01:12
1089Isaai MagabePolokwaneM8:01:12
1090Darren HeathcoteBorn2RunM8:01:13
1091Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM8:01:14
1092Siphiwe NcubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM8:01:29
1093Sibusiso NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM8:01:31
1094Sibongiseni CeleScottburghM8:01:38
1095Osborn Dumsani KhuzwayoEntsika Athletic ClubM8:01:41
1096Emmanuel Mkosinathi NguboThembalisha New Hope Athletic ClubM8:01:46
1097Sello SethuntsaNedbank Running ClubM8:01:46
1098Nkosinathi NtshangaseM8:01:47
1099Thabang MadibanaLiveM8:01:49
1100Menzi HlopheRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM8:01:53
1101Nhlanhla Kein MagubaneCorrectional ServicesM8:01:54
1102Lebogang RamukiDiepkloofM8:01:54
1103Kereng MotshwiriManoniM8:01:57
1104Vanda MasiminiQokolweni Athletic ClubM8:01:59
1105Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM8:01:59
1106Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM8:02:01
1107Bonginkosi NjeyaChilternM8:02:04
1108David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM8:02:05
1109Sabelo JacaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM8:02:09
1110Sphiwe MjwaraAmakhosiM8:02:13
1111Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF8:02:18
1112Henry MakalaniCarlton Athletic ClubM8:02:21
1113Tiyiselani Leonard RikhotsoTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM8:02:22
1114 Boris Batin M 8:02:22
1115Moses MgathaMaxed EliteM8:02:24
1116Robert CurrieHarareM8:02:25
1117Sibusiso SangweniHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM8:02:35
1118Pienas Mpine MagashulePolokwaneM8:02:36
1119Sifiso NgcoboUbuhleM8:02:46
1120Warren FoordRoodepoortM8:02:49
1121Ayanda Lungisani MabangaRoodepoortM8:02:49
1122Josiah MakoroBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:02:52
1123Mthokozisi SibiyaSAPS StridersM8:02:54
1124Nomonde Apiwe GagaNedbank Running ClubF8:03:06
1125Werner GeldenhuisCape Multisport ClubM8:03:07
1126Ntuthuko MabikaSparM8:03:09
1127Jan MalulekaArcadiaM8:03:15
1128Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM8:03:15
1129Ursula TurckStrand Athletic ClubF8:03:20
1130Peter PhochanaEskom - CGM8:03:44
1131Isaac NzimandeHowickM8:03:46
1132Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM8:03:49
1133Ngaka SelepeMaluti Multisport ClubM8:03:50
1134Dumisani KhumaloMaxed EliteM8:03:51
1135Carol SmithTeam VitalityF8:03:52
1136Malose SekhulaNedbank Running ClubM8:03:52
1137Eunice NhlaphoEskom GijimasF8:04:03
1138 Janne Hyrylainen M 8:04:08
1139Sibusiso MagudulelaRainbowM8:04:10
1140Molahlehi IshmaelMilitary OudtshoornM8:04:13
1141Mbuyiseli MemaOld MutualM8:04:14
1142Sihle Innocent NxumaloElokishiniM8:04:17
1143Siyabonga MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM8:04:22
1144Gloomy Sibusiso NyawuzaKwandengezi TigersM8:04:23
1145Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM8:04:35
1146Gareth PowrieRand Athletic ClubM8:04:42
1147Vuyani MafuSouth African National Defence ForceM8:04:49
1148Donovan MorapediUniversity of South AfricaM8:04:57
1149Simon John SkosanaSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM8:05:01
1150Trygve WangDolphin Coast StridersM8:05:09
1151Sello MasombukaSAPSM8:05:09
1152Noel YoungMagnolia Road RunnersM8:05:15
1153Pieter Andries SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM8:05:25
1154Bongani MakwaZakhele Running ClubM8:05:29
1155Clara BettonSunninghill StridersF8:05:36
1156Shane van DamBorn2RunM8:05:37
1157Neo ChabediStandard BankM8:05:37
1158Warren RalphBorn2RunM8:05:37
1159Mick BrownM8:05:42
1160Kori MsukelwaFitness from AfricaM8:05:48
1161 Jake Ward M 8:05:52
1162Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM8:05:55
1163Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:05:55
1164Jannes van NiekerkMedihelp Multisport ClubM8:05:58
1165Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM8:06:04
1166Simo LungwaseAmabutho Athletic ClubM8:06:10
1167Mike SelamolelaFitness for AllM8:06:16
1168Mpho Romeo SekeseVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM8:06:17
1169Kenneth KaggwaRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:06:18
1170Njabulo GantsaChilternM8:06:27
1171Vincent Simiso MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM8:06:27
1172Raphael NudingRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:06:29
1173Sicelo KuneneTeam VitalityM8:06:32
1174Mukatuni Martin MukwevhoStandard BankM8:06:35
1175David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:06:37
1176Makhosonkhe MambaZithande Athletic ClubM8:06:49
1177Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM8:07:01
1178Paulos PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM8:07:04
1179Martin MalherbeRand Athletic ClubM8:07:04
1180Simphiwe CeleVodacom Yebo StridersM8:07:07
1181Japhter SitholeNelspruitM8:07:07
1182Sanele GwamandaSAPS IngwenyaM8:07:10
1183Lindani KhumaloZonkizizweM8:07:14
1184Nkosi DladlaSTS Multisport ClubM8:07:17
1185Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM8:07:17
1186Lindile MzeleFarananiM8:07:22
1187Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:07:24
1188Musa Wiseman MadlalaRun/Walk for LifeM8:07:25
1189Cyprian Scelo RadebeNedbank Running ClubM8:07:26
1190Essau NonyaneM8:07:28
1191Moses LengwengTshwane Athletic ClubM8:07:32
1192David SefatsaJohnson MattheyM8:07:34
1193Pearl HughesPolokwaneF8:07:37
1194Lucky MorajaneHoney LotusM8:07:44
1195Corne PrinslooPretoria Police Marathon ClubF8:07:47
1196Jonas NgozoSAPSM8:07:49
1197Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF8:07:54
1198Gareth FranklinChamberM8:07:55
1199Xolani MtshaliEskom GijimasM8:08:05
1200Patrick GqotileNedbank Running ClubM8:08:12
1201Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM8:08:12
1202Stimela MalalaneOmnia Athletic ClubM8:08:13
1203Jaco van der BergSasolburgM8:08:22
1204Naas Janse van RensburgTuksM8:08:23
1205Othusitse MotheiSesheng Athletic ClubM8:08:35
1206Mark NurickJohannesburg HarriersM8:08:35
1207Nkosinomusa XabaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:08:40
1208Thokozani MncubeMaritzburg CityM8:08:42
1209Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM8:08:43
1210Sipho SilangweVerulam Athletic ClubM8:08:44
1211Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM8:08:45
1212Elbard MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM8:08:49
1213Johannes Diketso RadebeKlerksdorpM8:08:50
1214Tsietsi MasenyaDiepkloofM8:08:51
1215Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM8:08:54
1216Puseletso TsotetsiMakanaM8:09:06
1217Piet PhalahadiIreneM8:09:07
1218Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM8:09:12
1219Sifiso MncubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:09:13
1220Jan VrekenPiratesM8:09:19
1221Jim MogashwaRhino Clothing Athletic ClubM8:09:19
1222Kyle WalkerBorn2RunM8:09:20
1223Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM8:09:21
1224Masangwana SimphiweEskom - KZNM8:09:22
1225Vusi DlaminiUmfolozi Athletic ClubM8:09:26
1226Sandile NgexeMaxed EliteM8:09:28
1227Lubabalo MtikitikiCorrectional ServicesM8:09:28
1228Mfundiso Weston MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM8:09:29
1229Greg ChaplinFaku ChiefsM8:09:33
1230Sean MccormickGaborone StridersM8:09:35
1231Jeofrey Mashau TshilidziHarlequin HarriersM8:09:47
1232Mpendulo CukwanaKatlehongM8:09:48
1233Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM8:09:56
1234Michael MacedoNedbank Running ClubM8:09:56
1235Stanley Mbuyiselo MakhambaZakhele Running ClubM8:09:59
1236Sifiso SitholeMaritzburg CityM8:10:06
1237Harry Selatole MarediAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM8:10:07
1238Thabiso SekeseImpalaM8:10:16
1239Michelle StassenKPMG Running ClubF8:10:17
1240Sihle BasaTeam VitalityM8:10:18
1241Muzikayise S LindaRichards Bay HarriersM8:10:19
1242Thabo Kgakgamashe MphelaRainbowM8:10:27
1243Bethuel MatshwiRand Athletic ClubM8:10:40
1244 Jacques Meyer M 8:10:42
1245Godfrey NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubM8:10:45
1246Caiphas MasipaK-Way GallopersM8:10:46
1247Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM8:10:47
1248Edward CatmurThames Hare and HoundsM8:10:49
1249Craig WilsonBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:10:49
1250Lucky ChiyaMaxed EliteM8:10:50
1251Mark DavisPiratesM8:10:51
1252Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM8:10:54
1253Moses LetlhakuArcadiaM8:11:00
1254Xolela MaphitshaParliamentM8:11:01
1255Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM8:11:01
1256 Igor Kiselev M 8:11:01
1257Tsietsie PakaDwars River ValleyM8:11:07
1258Marcelle CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubF8:11:07
1259Leon WeitszDespatchM8:11:09
1260Pooamphage Jackson SekitiDwarsrivier MineM8:11:10
1261Siphamandla MtoloMiddelburgM8:11:20
1262Martin van GassNedbank Running ClubM8:11:20
1263Kwena PhookoLesedi Athletic ClubM8:11:26
1264Sifiso MkokoRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM8:11:26
1265Jessica Maitland-StuartRun Zone Athletic ClubF8:11:31
1266Ntabodise SathekgeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM8:11:31
1267 Alan Roy M 8:11:31
1268Jerome van BoomenRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:11:31
1269Siyabonga LeleAll StarsM8:11:31
1270Patrick BaloyiCity of TshwaneM8:11:33
1271Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM8:11:34
1272Alfred MalotanaNedbank Running ClubM8:11:35
1273Philisani KhupeKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:11:38
1274Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM8:11:45
1275John BlackRandburg HarriersM8:11:47
1276 Marina Popova F 8:11:50
1277Baijeng Alyen MaileDwarsrivier MineM8:11:53
1278Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:11:54
1279Elias MabaneFarananiM8:11:58
1280Sithembiso Siphiwe DladlaNedbank Running ClubM8:11:59
1281Henk MoenPhobiansM8:12:02
1282Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM8:12:03
1283Abel LeeuwOmnia Athletic ClubM8:12:04
1284Tshilande MphoSAPSM8:12:05
1285Sifiso MncubeAmaqhaweM8:12:05
1286 Hilton Swartz M 8:12:07
1287Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM8:12:07
1288Bhekithemba MbheleStella Athletic ClubM8:12:09
1289Phatlalla MotsoenengSAPSM8:12:11
1290Emmah Mnganiseni MathibelaNedbank Running ClubF8:12:15
1291David KubjanaPolokwaneM8:12:20
1292Mthetho GoxoTembisaM8:12:21
1293Peter BurseyOld SelbornianM8:12:23
1294David MzobeTongaat PanthersM8:12:25
1295Greg WantWanderers Athletic ClubM8:12:31
1296Jarred BlochRocky Road RunnersM8:12:31
1297Madiba JamesUniversity of LimpopoM8:12:35
1298Joel KutuCorrectional ServicesM8:12:36
1299Conrad ChemaneIxopoM8:12:36
1300 Elizabeth Waywell F 8:12:36
1301Armstrong KhozaBenoni HarriersM8:12:47
1302Malcolm LombergWest CoastM8:12:48
1303Anlize EnslinPaarlF8:12:49
1304Henry van der WattElite Athletic ClubM8:12:57
1305Rory FarmerJeppe QuondamM8:12:58
1306Tobani MtintsilanaAdventists Athletic ClubM8:13:00
1307Nkosiyapha QwabeParadise Quality LifestyleM8:13:04
1308Vincent MhlakoanaChilternM8:13:04
1309Gary LaueWest CoastM8:13:08
1310Bhekisisa NdlovuRandburg HarriersM8:13:14
1311Riaan van ZylTeam VitalityM8:13:15
1312Khulekani GumedeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM8:13:17
1313Gary CooperWanderers Athletic ClubM8:13:18
1314Caryn LateganBorn2RunF8:13:19
1315Livhuwani RamavhaleFarananiM8:13:20
1316Jeff HowesJohannesburg HarriersM8:13:26
1317Nhlanhla MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM8:13:27
1318Bradley SlaterWest CoastM8:13:29
1319Monde MadikizelaNedbank Running ClubM8:13:30
1320Angelo RizzariRand Road WarriorsM8:13:35
1321Clinton BarnardSave OrionM8:13:38
1322 Filipe Teotônio Rodrigues Santos M 8:13:44
1323Frank MagalhaesHF Treinamento EsportivoM8:13:44
1324Tsilo NteoUniversity of South AfricaM8:13:47
1325Mashudu Robert TshivhengaFarananiM8:13:47
1326Albert ShikoaneNedbank Running ClubM8:13:51
1327Jacob NdwalaneNedbank Running ClubM8:13:56
1328Jabu Brighton MashaziArcadiaM8:14:07
1329Vincent MbathaKwaMashuM8:14:12
1330Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM8:14:13
1331Ross CairnsMaxed EliteM8:14:17
1332Madimetja Johannes DikgaleCity of TshwaneM8:14:22
1333Johannes PitsoProtea StridersM8:14:25
1334Sifiso LangaSAPS IngwenyaM8:14:26
1335Releboile SefeaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:14:27
1336Malose LedwabaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:14:28
1337Patrick MachakelaPiratesM8:14:28
1338Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM8:14:29
1339Michael Melusi GamedeVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM8:14:29
1340Ntokozo Thobelani KhumaloKwaMashuM8:14:29
1341Phendulani Fortune MthembuWoodviewM8:14:34
1342Stanley MsowoyaRand Athletic ClubM8:14:35
1343Lungisa GcabasheSAPS IngwenyaM8:14:38
1344Tholo MaleboNedbank Running ClubM8:14:41
1345Mkhonzeni MkhizeHammarsdaleM8:14:42
1346 Robert Treadwell M 8:14:48
1347Clement MaphumuloCarlton Athletic ClubM8:14:50
1348Kgabo MasehelaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:14:50
1349Abel Moswazi NdabaMorula Running ClubM8:14:57
1350Silumko DzanibeKwaDabeka HarriersM8:14:58
1351Bheki MalembeM8:15:01
1352Sifiso VumisaWestvilleM8:15:02
1353Wessel MoolmanKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:15:03
1354Jabulile Wiseman MncubeRand Athletic ClubM8:15:04
1355Philani MngadiNedbank Running ClubM8:15:08
1356Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM8:15:09
1357Ian EdelsteinTuksM8:15:11
1358Sipho MhagaTotalM8:15:15
1359Matthews RamoshabaWingate Road RunnersM8:15:23
1360Mbongiseni JiyaneZululand Multisport ClubM8:15:29
1361Dirk CloeteIreneM8:15:31
1362Mboneni Isaac KhozaTeam VitalityM8:15:31
1363Julian RussellWoodford Green with Essex LadiesM8:15:32
1364Petros MbokaziCarnival City RunnersM8:15:35
1365Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM8:15:36
1366Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM8:15:36
1367 Subhashis Basu M 8:15:39
1368Joel Mpharanyana MpuruMorula Running ClubM8:15:40
1369Andre RossSwakopmund StridersM8:15:41
1370Zenzele Patrick DlaminiNtuzumaM8:15:43
1371Mthokozisi-Bongani ChamaneSAPS IngwenyaM8:15:45
1372Jolene ThompsonWest CoastF8:15:45
1373Paseka MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM8:15:47
1374Seleka RabalaoFordM8:15:48
1375Nkosingiphile ZuluNtunjambiliM8:15:49
1376Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM8:15:50
1377Goodwill LeburuHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:15:51
1378Sithembiso NtombelaVarsity KudusM8:15:53
1379Jacques BurgerVaalM8:16:00
1380Thabani FakudzeNedbank Running ClubM8:16:01
1381Gert HenningMagnolia Road RunnersM8:16:03
1382Tendaye TibaneRicohF8:16:09
1383Thamsanqa MfekaMaxed EliteM8:16:27
1384Timothy ShangaseUgu Athletic ClubM8:16:31
1385Gert van WykFaku ChiefsM8:16:40
1386Lesiba Simon MokitiCarlton Athletic ClubM8:16:44
1387Msizeni Wiseman MakhanyaNedbank Running ClubM8:16:45
1388Nsamu Urgent MoongaTuksM8:16:46
1389Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM8:16:49
1390Raymond CampbellTuksM8:16:52
1391Moeketsi DlaminiMaluti Multisport ClubM8:16:52
1392Sarah WilsonWestvilleF8:16:54
1393Dean FranzWestvilleM8:16:54
1394Jikase KoloteBert's BricksM8:16:54
1395Willie ChristieMedihelp Multisport ClubM8:16:55
1396Kenneth Sanele LindaKwandengeziM8:16:55
1397Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaRiverside HarriersM8:17:02
1398Zwelisha SitholePlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM8:17:06
1399Nelson MotsepeWonderparkM8:17:08
1400Johannes RamaphakelaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:17:18
1401Celimpilo Andrison MasondoMtubatubaM8:17:19
1402Robert JordaanX-Cel Athletic ClubM8:17:21
1403Alan SmithKempton Road RunnersM8:17:26
1404Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM8:17:28
1405Sakhile Goodman MathebulaAerobics 4 AllM8:17:28
1406Mulalo MammburuFarananiM8:17:29
1407Nqobi NtshangaseNongoma RabbitsM8:17:31
1408Pieter CalitzChappiesM8:17:31
1409Tsietsi MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM8:17:32
1410Clement HlaleleRainbowM8:17:34
1411Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF8:17:35
1412Siyabonga NgidiNedbank Running ClubM8:17:38
1413Phumzile XakekaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:17:43
1414Johannes MlotshwaEskom GijimasM8:17:44
1415Takalane Charles SelowaEskom GijimasM8:17:48
1416Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:17:49
1417Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM8:17:52
1418Daniel MokoenaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:17:55
1419 Vanderson Luiz de Souza M 8:17:56
1420Moses SeleloSAPSM8:17:58
1421 Daniel Matheson M 8:17:58
1422Sanele Innocent MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM8:18:14
1423Msizi ZuluMorningside Country ClubM8:18:16
1424Gordon Mayhew-RidgersGreen Mile Athletic ClubM8:18:17
1425Buda RamokgopaSITA Athletic ClubM8:18:22
1426Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM8:18:22
1427Kabelo MabalaneOlifantsfonteinM8:18:24
1428Linda Gift LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM8:18:26
1429Mthembiseni GazuUlundiM8:18:26
1430Hlohloane MhlambiBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:18:27
1431Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM8:18:28
1432Itani Lawrence MukhesiSAPSM8:18:28
1433Rikus KranholdGolden Reef Road RunnersM8:18:31
1434Motlatsi MutlanyaneMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM8:18:32
1435Henry CrauseDespatchM8:18:34
1436Isaac Refiloe TsoeuGoudveld MultisportM8:18:35
1437Monde BooiReal GijimasM8:18:35
1438Grant MareHarareM8:18:37
1439Stuart GemmillHarareM8:18:37
1440Boitumelo MoengSouth African National Defence ForceM8:18:38
1441Thomas NtoaneStandard BankM8:18:45
1442Benson MasukuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:18:52
1443Gcino-Fuze NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:18:52
1444Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM8:18:55
1445Jacques BouwerCape Multisport ClubM8:18:57
1446Fhedzisani Ndrew MaluseleCorobrikM8:18:57
1447Pitso MokoenaSibanye GoldM8:19:06
1448Pheeha Albert MailulaNissan Road RunnersM8:19:06
1449Sylvester Thabiso MohlabiEvander Gold MinesM8:19:07
1450Sihle MananaHoney LotusM8:19:12
1451Jane MudauFarananiF8:19:13
1452Mhlengi MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM8:19:16
1453Dirk van den HeeverSecundaM8:19:16
1454Macphel HungaKyalamiM8:19:17
1455Eduard JonesOuteniqua HarriersM8:19:18
1456Sipho ChaukeNelspruitM8:19:19
1457Mark RowlesWanderers Athletic ClubM8:19:22
1458Thomas MaraisKlerksdorpM8:19:22
1459Zwelihle Wiseman NdlovuAmaqhaweM8:19:45
1460 Jose Alvaro Pereira Da Silva M 8:19:46
1461Elliot Thabo MatjilaCity of EkurhuleniM8:19:50
1462Justice Tiloane PhokaneModikwaM8:19:52
1463Bongani Gordon SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM8:19:54
1464Hendrik KotzeBenoni HarriersM8:19:56
1465Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM8:20:11
1466Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF8:20:14
1467Bongani NgobeseVolksrust Marathon ClubM8:20:16
1468Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM8:20:26
1469Tumelo MosiaRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:20:30
1470Halifex Masisi MatlalaSoweto Athletic ClubM8:20:30
1471Msizeni Petros HlongwaneHillcrest VillagersM8:20:35
1472Thuso MotsaaphekoTeam VitalityM8:20:35
1473Masotsha Samson VilakaziMiddelburgM8:20:36
1474Kgotoki MohlalaBirchwoodM8:20:39
1475Mthetheleli ZwaneDiepkloofM8:20:41
1476Lucky MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM8:20:41
1477Trust MolotoNedbank Running ClubM8:20:41
1478Sbongakonke Innocent NgidiSasol (Secunda)M8:20:44
1479Morris Mncengo MazibukoBeefcor Sports ClubM8:20:44
1480Mthokozisi CeleUgu Athletic ClubM8:20:45
1481Ramphelane John MabogoanePietersburg Road RunnersM8:20:47
1482Joey KlaasenSedgefield StridersM8:20:48
1483Kgatitle Samson MaimelaCorrectional ServicesM8:20:51
1484Jaco EbertsohnBloemfontein StridersM8:20:51
1485Andries CharlieBothaville Marathon ClubM8:20:53
1486Jp LubbeTeam VitalityM8:20:57
1487Thamsanqa ZwaneFat CatsM8:21:07
1488Andrew NunesBorn2RunM8:21:10
1489Mthokozisi DlaminiNewcastle HarriersM8:21:22
1490Molifi MolwantwaRun/Walk for LifeM8:21:24
1491Mkhuliseni NgemaInanda QadiM8:21:26
1492Masilo MoremiFoskorM8:21:40
1493Wayne BothaTakapuna HarriersM8:21:40
1494Morake David TlhoboMaxed EliteM8:21:42
1495Simeon NkosiEskom GijimasM8:21:43
1496Mokhanthedi MokoenaTeam Seleteng Athletic ClubM8:21:44
1497Lawrence NleyaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:21:45
1498Mabhandla Welcome HadebeSave OrionM8:21:55
1499Ryno MeyerMagnolia Road RunnersM8:21:56
1500Aj MeyerMagnolia Road RunnersM8:21:56
1501Kenneth MbombiZwakalaM8:22:03
1502Manuela DienerSavagesF8:22:07
1503Takalani Archebold NemavholaFarananiM8:22:11
1504Geneva RaphahlaPietersburg Road RunnersF8:22:14
1505Victor MngomezuluRand Athletic ClubM8:22:15
1506Danie BarnardJacarandaM8:22:17
1507Kabelo Mahlaela32GiM8:22:19
1508Wiseman K GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:22:20
1509Vusumuzi MnguniSasol (Secunda)M8:22:21
1510Errol WhittalElite Athletic ClubM8:22:28
1511Micheal Mpho TholakaePlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM8:22:29
1512Ronel van GraanKrugersdorp Road RunnersF8:22:29
1513Mlungiselwa Innocent CeleVertical SpacesM8:22:33
1514Armstrong MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:22:38
1515Andile MlanduIn TouchM8:22:40
1516Lucky Nhlanhla MolefePhumaM8:22:41
1517Mbongiseni ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM8:22:42
1518Moloko Lean MapayaCorrectional ServicesM8:22:43
1519Mondli DzanibeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:22:47
1520Sibusiso MahlanguEdgemead RunnersM8:22:47
1521 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 8:22:50
1522Geoffrey AbramsKlerksdorpM8:22:58
1523Melandie TaljaardtTuksF8:22:59
1524Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM8:23:00
1525Albie BassonStellenboschM8:23:01
1526Mohau MolokwaneEducation Athletic ClubM8:23:01
1527Nelson MfekaMayibuyiM8:23:01
1528Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM8:23:08
1529Beate WeichertRunavationF8:23:09
1530Lucky Joseph MolapoNedbank Running ClubM8:23:12
1531Nokholo HlezupondoSouth African National Defence ForceF8:23:13
1532Mdutywa MpondoKwaThema StridersM8:23:14
1533Mahlomola MothibiGermiston Callies HarriersM8:23:15
1534Maijane MankoeRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:23:15
1535Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM8:23:16
1536Solomon Makhosonke KhambuleCorrectional ServicesM8:23:20
1537Dean RileyTeam VitalityM8:23:20
1538Natal Kenneth MabasaMalamulele Athletic ClubM8:23:20
1539Nkosana KuneneMultiChoiceM8:23:20
1540Bruce KingJeppe QuondamM8:23:20
1541Mushoni NyamandeManoniM8:23:26
1542Morel PomeFordM8:23:26
1543Debbie O'mahonyNedbank Running ClubF8:23:27
1544Andrew ChapmanDHS Old BoysM8:23:29
1545Pedro van GaalenRandburg HarriersM8:23:29
1546Andrew TshehlaDwarsrivier MineM8:23:30
1547Gregg HopfeldtMy Training DayM8:23:31
1548Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:23:31
1549Dumezweni Beatus DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM8:23:33
1550 Sean Muller M 8:23:34
1551Jack MacdiarmidFaku ChiefsM8:23:36
1552Edward MazibukoTeam VitalityM8:23:38
1553Steven TurveyNorthbrook Athletic ClubM8:23:42
1554Josias VilankuluSprings Platinum RefineryM8:23:53
1555Vianey KikanyaMaritzburg CityM8:23:53
1556Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM8:23:54
1557Lungisani NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:23:55
1558Annast Nkosingphile MajamaNedbank Running ClubM8:23:59
1559Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF8:24:02
1560Malose MothokoaCarbineers - WPM8:24:02
1561Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM8:24:02
1562Arnold MothupiDiepkloofM8:24:06
1563Mfungelwa Cyprian MtshaliVodacom Yebo StridersM8:24:08
1564 Chaka Zihanzu M 8:24:08
1565Xolisile MajekeKhayelitshaM8:24:08
1566Leon BothaBorn2RunM8:24:09
1567Makhosana Hamilton DlaminiScottburghM8:24:11
1568Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM8:24:14
1569Martin MroroSouth African National Defence ForceM8:24:15
1570Nico van ZylTeam VitalityM8:24:15
1571Matthew MillsTeam VitalityM8:24:18
1572Julie MarshallWildrunnerF8:24:22
1573Robyn HopkinsonWildrunnerF8:24:22
1574Mafakwandile Enoch MbangathauMlaziM8:24:22
1575Hendrik de BeerWestvilleM8:24:25
1576 Terje Lyngstad M 8:24:29
1577Wesley RobertsRun/Walk for LifeM8:24:32
1578Desmond BekkerLiving FreeM8:24:33
1579Mxolisi Johannes MfeneDuduzaM8:24:44
1580Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM8:24:51
1581Leonardus ScheepersKempton Road RunnersM8:24:53
1582Johannes Dingane MokotoSAPSM8:24:55
1583Mdu ThusiNedbank Running ClubM8:24:55
1584Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM8:24:55
1585Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM8:24:55
1586Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM8:24:55
1587Nhlakanipho Wiseman DumakudeNedbank Running ClubM8:24:56
1588Jerry MulaudziFarananiM8:24:57
1589John WaltersFaku ChiefsM8:24:57
1590Brad WantenaarRand Athletic ClubM8:24:59
1591Anthony BollaertWanderers Athletic ClubM8:25:01
1592Mfuneko JwiliM8:25:01
1593Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM8:25:01
1594Motingwe MoreEmfuleniM8:25:12
1595Khaliphile MaqenguIn TouchM8:25:14
1596Hoffney TjianeCity of EkurhuleniM8:25:17
1597Siphamandla ShamaseToyotaM8:25:20
1598 Leigh Mosel M 8:25:23
1599Stuart HaycroftFairlands Valley SpartansM8:25:23
1600Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM8:25:26
1601Nhlakanipho Artwell DlaminiPhumaM8:25:26
1602Adrien ThomaPiratesM8:25:32
1603Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM8:25:33
1604Anne StewartHarfield HarriersF8:25:38
1605Thembekile MsipaCharloM8:25:40
1606Nelson KganyagoACSAM8:25:41
1607Matome Jack MotimeleSouth African National Defence ForceM8:25:43
1608Cleo ThangoaneRainbowM8:25:46
1609 Luiz Carlos Da Costa M 8:25:46
1610Israel Malema MadibanaEskom GijimasM8:25:51
1611Wendell MccallumKnysnaM8:25:52
1612Warner WilliamsTeam VitalityM8:25:52
1613Tebogo LenyibiStandard BankM8:25:57
1614Diteko Edward MatlhatsiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:25:58
1615Victor PhetoeIreneM8:26:00
1616Mike MdakaneRocky Road RunnersM8:26:02
1617Riaan RiekertKempton Road RunnersM8:26:05
1618Lebohang QobeteRustenburgM8:26:09
1619Tshepo ThipeSesheng Athletic ClubM8:26:11
1620Arnold AldousWanderers Athletic ClubM8:26:19
1621Eric Michael Jabulani TshobauBunyeM8:26:20
1622 Mammen Jacob M 8:26:24
1623Mduduzi NgcongoTeam VitalityM8:26:27
1624Reform NdlovuRandburg HarriersM8:26:29
1625Jakobus van ZylPentagon PistolsM8:26:33
1626Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM8:26:37
1627Hendry DibakwaneLegogote VillagersM8:26:38
1628Sandile MagwenyanaPhumaM8:26:38
1629Matt ColeRun@OutM8:26:38
1630Xolisa JakavulaReal GijimasM8:26:42
1631Bongani MthembuNedbank Running ClubM8:26:45
1632Al SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:26:47
1633Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:26:47
1634Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF8:26:52
1635Sarah EksteenWestvilleF8:26:53
1636 Knox Robinson M 8:26:53
1637Paul MabenaFordM8:27:00
1638Jacob RatlhogoTuksM8:27:00
1639Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM8:27:01
1640Tulani MgwadlambaSoweto CabalM8:27:01
1641Steve LekalakalaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:27:03
1642Gilbert SenongEskom GijimasM8:27:03
1643Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:27:04
1644Jonas MabenaEskom GijimasM8:27:04
1645Ludwick KgomoEskom - GNM8:27:05
1646Zamani Eric MbuyisaCarnival City RunnersM8:27:06
1647 Pavel Zamalaev M 8:27:09
1648 Nathan Kammann M 8:27:09
1649Dawood CassimRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:27:10
1650Felicity LetcherBorn2RunF8:27:11
1651Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM8:27:13
1652Esmund DesaiRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:27:13
1653Mokete MokekiStandard BankM8:27:13
1654Andrew SquireGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:27:14
1655Jacques de WaalTeam VitalityM8:27:15
1656Gerhard HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:27:16
1657Pieter van der WesthuizenIreneM8:27:18
1658Pieter van HeerdenIreneM8:27:18
1659Wiseman MaliJohannesburg HarriersM8:27:20
1660Sboniso Maxwell MkhizeAmaqhaweM8:27:20
1661Katshane Sibangani DladlaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM8:27:20
1662Sipho NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM8:27:20
1663Miroslav DimitrovPhobiansM8:27:20
1664Mzamani Derick MalulekeKruger Park Marathon ClubM8:27:22
1665Almon ZibuseRandmarkM8:27:23
1666Zakhele MkhwanaziZakhele Running ClubM8:27:23
1667Ayanda TshiluvaneCorrectional ServicesM8:27:26
1668Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM8:27:28
1669 Vivian Pavao F 8:27:28
1670Tsepo JamaVarsity CollegeM8:27:29
1671Marius CravenWest CoastM8:27:29
1672Helena JoubertSasol (Secunda)F8:27:33
1673Stephen JonesStockport HarriersM8:27:33
1674Kobus RoetsSasol (Secunda)M8:27:34
1675Eldon BeinartRocky Road RunnersM8:27:34
1676Prince ChifambaLegends Athletic ClubM8:27:35
1677Oatlhotse DitsebeVodacom Yebo StridersM8:27:35
1678Njabulo MoyoRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:27:35
1679David Kagiso SealogoMadibogo Athletic ClubM8:27:37
1680Leandro CarvalhoBrazilM8:27:40
1681Thandanani Thelumusa MhlongoElokishiniM8:27:41
1682Bethuel MlamboNedbank Running ClubM8:27:45
1683Trevor NdlovuSavagesM8:27:47
1684Xolani SibiyaEstcourtM8:27:49
1685Xoli MadidaNatal CarbineersF8:27:50
1686Ricky RasetlolaNedbank Running ClubM8:27:51
1687Leboa Abiel RantsiengArcelorMittalM8:27:51
1688Hendrik NaudeInfinityM8:27:52
1689Adrian CarterVarsity KudusM8:28:02
1690Zama FaniNedbank Running ClubM8:28:03
1691July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM8:28:03
1692Kgwathamane MalatjieTeam VitalityM8:28:03
1693Johannes MunkuliMakomoM8:28:03
1694Meshack MazibukoCorrectional ServicesM8:28:03
1695Trott MphahleleEskom - GNM8:28:03
1696Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM8:28:03
1697Thabo Dludlu32GiM8:28:03
1698Elia NkunaMount EverestM8:28:03
1699Vusi KubhekaClermont StridersM8:28:03
1700Cyprian MbhelePhumaM8:28:03
1701Kgodiso Jito MoraladiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:28:03
1702Evans RamothwalaSoul CityM8:28:03
1703Obed MotjaleRandmarkM8:28:04
1704Emmanuel MsomiNedbank Running ClubM8:28:04
1705Siyabonga NdwandweSoweto Athletic ClubM8:28:04
1706Sibusiso NtuliPhumaM8:28:04
1707Robert GumedeElokishiniM8:28:04
1708Christo HammesKhosa Road RunnersM8:28:04
1709Sithembiso ZunguKwaDabeka HarriersM8:28:04
1710Mbhekiseni SishiUniversity of the Free StateM8:28:04
1711Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF8:28:04
1712Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM8:28:04
1713Simbonile NongcoRand Athletic ClubM8:28:04
1714Siyanda NyideTeam VitalityM8:28:04
1715Jerome Siyabonga NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM8:28:05
1716Anthony NhlangulelaNedbank Running ClubM8:28:05
1717Motile MahlabaKwaThema StridersM8:28:05
1718Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM8:28:05
1719 Fredric Hallström M 8:28:05
1720Jacob HlongwaneSasolburgM8:28:05
1721Mpho MothamahaArcelorMittalM8:28:06
1722Christian ShangeGod's Golden AcreM8:28:08
1723Stephen BassieVodacom Yebo StridersM8:28:08
1724Gracious MdungeMorningside Country ClubM8:28:09
1725Bhekizizwe NhlapoFirst National Bank RunnersM8:28:10
1726Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM8:28:12
1727Sibusiso Reverend KhanyileNewlands StridersM8:28:14
1728Gary PaulSunninghill StridersM8:28:14
1729Mokgong MasikeCorrectional ServicesM8:28:16
1730Desmond PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM8:28:17
1731Lauren SnellTeam VitalityF8:28:18
1732Thapelo Tg MabitselaEskom GijimasM8:28:20
1733Peter VersterMiddelburgM8:28:21
1734Daniella Morrison-JonesTeam VitalityF8:28:22
1735Pinkies JanuarieUkhoziM8:28:25
1736Ephraim NgoepeDiepslootM8:28:26
1737Bradley ScholtzHowickM8:28:32
1738Shaun SimpsonHillcrest VillagersM8:28:37
1739Mc Gee Mc GeeNedbank Running ClubM8:28:37
1740Mongi MateneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:28:38
1741Brenda GrahamOxford StridersF8:28:40
1742Nkululeko MbathaMaritzburg CityM8:28:43
1743Andre GobeyRun/Walk for LifeM8:28:44
1744Sebetja MatsaungZonkizizweM8:28:45
1745Johan BurgerBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:28:46
1746Marina ScholtzLewensentrumF8:28:48
1747Phetole Richard MokgalakaDelmasM8:28:49
1748Chris MahungoSoweto CabalM8:28:50
1749Lesetja SekhaoleloTeam VitalityM8:28:51
1750Welcome LoliweNedbank Running ClubM8:28:54
1751Luyanda NdzandzaQueenstown HarriersM8:28:54
1752Lizwi MkhwanaziPongolaM8:28:59
1753Bizza MoeletsaneDouglasM8:29:01
1754Ryan Sutton-PryceRand Athletic ClubM8:29:05
1755Gerhard FoucheFloridaM8:29:05
1756Meshack MonarengFat CatsM8:29:10
1757Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF8:29:11
1758Reginald KhanyiBenoni NorthernsM8:29:11
1759Matshelane MamaboloFat CatsM8:29:11
1760Louis SnygansEntsika Athletic ClubM8:29:17
1761Shadrack KafiBloemfontein StridersM8:29:19
1762Sizwe MsomiSCAW HarriersM8:29:19
1763 Marina Zaytseva F 8:29:21
1764Sonny LeopengRand Athletic ClubM8:29:29
1765Sekgothe MalakaMoreteleM8:29:32
1766Gerard VisserHout Bay HarriersM8:29:32
1767Shadrack Sizwe NtshangaseMtubatubaM8:29:39
1768Jacques BothaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:29:42
1769 Sidnei Moises M 8:29:43
1770Deon de LangePaarlM8:29:50
1771Stephans MakekeZwakalaM8:29:54
1772Marome ZwaneKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:30:03
1773Velaphi MapefaneSibanye GoldM8:30:18
1774Nhlakanipho Siphosihle MtshaliOrlandoM8:30:18
1775Theresa LootsKPMG Running ClubF8:30:22
1776Muso MolefiHarmony StridersM8:30:24
1777Nicholas ArthurFaku ChiefsM8:30:28
1778Bennie BadenhorstHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:30:31
1779Simon SegauTeam VitalityM8:30:38
1780Mzokhona NdlovuAmaqhaweM8:30:38
1781Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM8:30:48
1782Amanda CloeteIreneF8:30:50
1783Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:30:55
1784Njabulo Bonga MthethwaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM8:30:55
1785Thando BixaMadiba Bay WarriorsM8:30:57
1786Andries Tumise TsotetsiBeefcor Sports ClubM8:30:58
1787Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM8:30:59
1788Jose RodriguesSasolburgM8:31:04
1789Patrick MoropeneDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM8:31:06
1790Ronny MotauDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM8:31:06
1791 Kevin Lowis M 8:31:08
1792Greatman MatauSunninghill StridersM8:31:14
1793Mark ChathamBedfordview Country ClubM8:31:15
1794 Eoghan Kerins M 8:31:15
1795Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM8:31:15
1796Masixole MbovaneOrlandoM8:31:18
1797Njabulo MavundlaDiepkloofM8:31:18
1798Edrich FerreiraNedbank Running ClubM8:31:28
1799Johannes BensonNedbank Running ClubM8:31:28
1800Werner KrielFit PretoriaM8:31:34
1801Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM8:31:44
1802Jacco FeenstraRotterdamM8:31:45
1803Vusi NkabindeRocky Road RunnersM8:31:46
1804Mzwakile NtlekeniRocky Road RunnersM8:31:49
1805Cinette van der EndeRunavationF8:31:51
1806 Gerard Verveer M 8:31:51
1807Kagiso LekganyanePolokwaneM8:31:59
1808Clint WilliamsWellingtonM8:31:59
1809Chumisa NkanjeniRainbow United Sports ClubM8:31:59
1810Dewit Ezekiel PholoCarleton HarriersM8:31:59
1811Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM8:32:08
1812Damian WillPinelandsM8:32:08
1813Mokibelo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM8:32:08
1814Riaan CoetzerACSAM8:32:08
1815Muntu MahlangaHarrismithM8:32:11
1816Petros Joseph JiyanaEskom GijimasM8:32:15
1817Mjeqezeni KhanyileJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM8:32:17
1818Belinda MaraisPiratesF8:32:18
1819Shaun BlackTeam VitalityM8:32:18
1820Godfrey MokoneRoodepoortM8:32:21
1821Caiphus MashabaNedbank Running ClubM8:32:22
1822Jayne LawtonStockport HarriersF8:32:23
1823Sifiso MdungeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM8:32:23
1824Phumzane NtuliNedbank Running ClubM8:32:28
1825Vusimuzi Hendry NdabaHoney LotusM8:32:28
1826 Samuel Shantall M 8:32:30
1827Vusumuzi ThwalaTeam VitalityM8:32:31
1828Junior Lovely MoatsheNaphuno Athletic ClubM8:32:36
1829Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM8:32:36
1830Joao ManuelNedbank Running ClubM8:32:38
1831John SterleyRandburg HarriersM8:32:39
1832Jabulani James NzimandePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:32:39
1833Victoria ReuversWildrunnerF8:32:41
1834Mpuoane SkosanaBloemfontein AchillesM8:32:44
1835Peace BorakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:32:45
1836Thabiso July MadunaStella Athletic ClubM8:32:45
1837Keaobaka BarekwangKurumanM8:32:46
1838Samuel MvelaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:32:46
1839Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF8:32:48
1840S'thembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM8:32:49
1841Themba NdlovuHulaminM8:32:52
1842 Sachin Purswani M 8:32:52
1843 Alastair Mival M 8:32:53
1844Segole Pond TsokaBenoni NorthernsM8:32:56
1845Shadrack Monageng MokorwaneBert's BricksM8:32:57
1846Andries DialeDiamantM8:32:57
1847Kleinboy MosingLichtenburgM8:32:58
1848Austin Sibusiso NyawosePhumaM8:33:01
1849Goodman NgelekaAerobics 4 AllM8:33:05
1850Dumisani SimoyiAerobics 4 AllM8:33:05
1851Bheki MchunuPongolaM8:33:06
1852Lester CarlsFloridaM8:33:11
1853Pule LeepoHarmony StridersM8:33:19
1854Vusumzi LudidiNedbank Running ClubM8:33:23
1855Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM8:33:24
1856Hugo CanhamVarsity KudusM8:33:27
1857Nicky WebbRandburg HarriersF8:33:27
1858Abram NdhlebeOld MutualM8:33:29
1859Keofitlhetse LekweArcadiaM8:33:33
1860Molefe MotaboSAPSM8:33:35
1861Mahlohonolo Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF8:33:37
1862Albert MalangeniSouth African National Defence ForceM8:33:37
1863Masilo RamannyaSAPSM8:33:38
1864Simiso SikhakhaneMandeni HarriersM8:33:40
1865Ramoseki Klaas ModimolaAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:33:43
1866Terence SnydersM8:33:46
1867Alpheos JobeJeppe QuondamM8:33:49
1868Bongani MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM8:33:52
1869Matthew ArgallWestvilleM8:33:58
1870 Binay Sah M 8:33:58
1871Lebohang LebeloTeam VitalityM8:33:59
1872Davy MafokwaneStandard BankM8:33:59
1873Never MatiyaJeppe QuondamM8:34:03
1874Mmatlou Raymond MashianeCity of TshwaneM8:34:05
1875Danniel SmithTeam VitalityM8:34:08
1876Thabo MatsepeTeam VitalityM8:34:09
1877Buntu XokiAdventists Athletic ClubM8:34:11
1878Bernard MzokoRandburg HarriersM8:34:13
1879Baxolile MabinyaJohannesburg Country ClubM8:34:19
1880Marié WesselsATC Running ClubF8:34:26
1881Phillip Du ToitPhobiansM8:34:26
1882Collen TelekisaRicohM8:34:26
1883Kenneth OldburyDHS Old BoysM8:34:27
1884Simon Zondi MkhonzaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM8:34:28
1885Madzobhi GumedeUnion Marathon ClubM8:34:29
1886Rendani MukumelaFarananiM8:34:30
1887Lwando ZongoOpenserve Athletic ClubM8:34:33
1888 Maxwell Metcalfe M 8:34:41
1889Richard MbuyaziZululand Multisport ClubM8:34:42
1890Mfundo ZondiClermont StridersM8:34:45
1891Andrew DhliwayoKomatsuM8:34:45
1892Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF8:34:52
1893Mark VisserOld EdwardianM8:34:55
1894Andrew CraigOld EdwardianM8:34:55
1895Saul GlassGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:34:58
1896Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM8:35:02
1897Edward SchoemanRun/Walk for LifeM8:35:03
1898Guy AllenFaku ChiefsM8:35:06
1899Sandile MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM8:35:07
1900Mondli HlongwaneKwaMashuM8:35:14
1901Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM8:35:22
1902Thabiso MahlalelaKwaThema StridersM8:35:27
1903Jaco MareTuksM8:35:33
1904Giftis MasangoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:35:33
1905Mduduzi Johannes NyalungaNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:35:34
1906Carey-Lea TarbotonBluffF8:35:34
1907Edward Lotan LwangaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:35:34
1908Luckyme ButheleziChillie Running ClubM8:35:36
1909Tando MolosiEskom - ECM8:35:39
1910Dylan BaxterRand Athletic ClubM8:35:40
1911Ian LawlessTeam VitalityM8:35:43
1912David MokoenaSCAW HarriersM8:35:56
1913Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM8:36:00
1914 Henk Guise M 8:36:01
1915 Simon Mbongiseni M 8:36:02
1916Michael PsaltisBedfordview Country ClubM8:36:06
1917Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM8:36:08
1918Tony ThobaneArcadiaM8:36:11
1919Mathula MabenaTransnetM8:36:11
1920Fulu GadivhanaCorrectional ServicesM8:36:12
1921Janine RawlinsonWanderers Athletic ClubF8:36:13
1922Grant CummingsWestvilleM8:36:13
1923 Alberto Cardenas M 8:36:20
1924Stephen MsimangoBenoni NorthernsM8:36:22
1925Thuto TomeletsoM8:36:26
1926Jaco WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersM8:36:26
1927Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM8:36:28
1928Chris MartinWestvilleM8:36:28
1929Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM8:36:28
1930Stephen MokhuwaSAPSM8:36:31
1931 Alex Nkuna M 8:36:32
1932Molefe Johannes MokoenaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:36:38
1933Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM8:36:43
1934Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM8:36:43
1935Aidan BillingtonWestvilleM8:36:43
1936Wellington I ChanakiraAdventists Athletic ClubM8:36:44
1937Kagiso MbeluAfrican BankM8:36:51
1938Celani NtimbaneAmabutho Athletic ClubM8:36:53
1939Alfred KhosaPanorama Running ClubM8:36:53
1940Tseliso MakauJohannesburg HarriersM8:36:54
1941Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM8:36:59
1942Muziwenkosi NgcoboSydenhamM8:36:59
1943Matome MachipiReatlhokomelanaM8:37:00
1944Speelman Maritshana MasangoMagnolia Road RunnersM8:37:00
1945 Asuka Eguchi F 8:37:03
1946Melanie ElsdonOxford StridersF8:37:04
1947Thabo ManamelaArcadiaM8:37:06
1948Michael TselengThorn Tree StridersM8:37:07
1949Jabulani KadodoPolokwaneM8:37:10
1950Sizwe QuloTeam VitalityM8:37:10
1951Mokakatla MasekelaNedbank Running ClubM8:37:15
1952Gunter StapelBenoni NorthernsM8:37:17
1953Katlholo MoremongUnion Marathon ClubM8:37:20
1954Danie GeldenhuysLangebergM8:37:20
1955 Erik Wolfs M 8:37:21
1956 Yuichi Kanamori M 8:37:23
1957Amos TshukuduSAPSM8:37:24
1958Mark DingleBenoni NorthernsM8:37:25
1959Jan Mokwena32GiM8:37:26
1960Mike EdgcumbeHowickM8:37:27
1961Lazarus LedimoLongtomM8:37:27
1962Nicki RyderRand Athletic ClubF8:37:30
1963Douglas RyderRand Athletic ClubM8:37:30
1964Ali Isaac HuseinRoodepoortM8:37:34
1965Dael Ditaba SekonyaneArcadiaM8:37:35
1966Greg TemblettLewensentrumM8:37:37
1967Thabelo MakhuvhaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:37:37
1968Jeffrey Macer-WrightGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:37:37
1969Buyisile NgesiPort Elizabeth AmateurM8:37:40
1970Mkhululi JackRainbow United Sports ClubM8:37:41
1971Francois PotgieterPentagon PistolsM8:37:42
1972Kelly York-PotgieterPentagon PistolsF8:37:42
1973Themba PhutiRoodepoortM8:37:43
1974Sibusiso MkhizeEskom - CGM8:37:43
1975Mulalo TshirumbulaEskom - CGM8:37:43
1976Mike MonteiroPhobiansM8:37:49
1977Mpepe MehlapeTeam VitalityM8:37:52
1978Carlos ArraizBranca EsportesM8:37:53
1979Khomotso Comfort MalatjiDaveyton HeartsM8:37:54
1980Lesiba MmotlaneK-Way GallopersM8:37:54
1981Vukani MaphumuloVerulam Athletic ClubM8:37:54
1982Phumlani PhungulaHloniphaM8:37:58
1983Thabiso JantjiesNedbank Running ClubM8:37:59
1984David MamaVukani MultisportM8:38:00
1985Siyanda MakhayaVerulam Athletic ClubM8:38:05
1986Nsizwa ThwalaZithande Athletic ClubM8:38:06
1987 Visent V Ndlovu M 8:38:07
1988Phillipus BarnardBorn2RunM8:38:10
1989Darryl CowlardFitness from AfricaM8:38:11
1990Abram RetshedisitsweNedbank Running ClubM8:38:20
1991Lisa AlexanderStrand Athletic ClubF8:38:21
1992Dumisani Joseph RadebeAlbertonM8:38:26
1993Shenyana NkomoTeam VitalityM8:38:26
1994Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliMandeni HarriersM8:38:30
1995Idris AbrahamsMercuryM8:38:30
1996Thabiso Edward MohapiNedbank Running ClubM8:38:32
1997Thembinkosi ZumaMaritzburg CityM8:38:33
1998Deon EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM8:38:38
1999 Steffen Junk M 8:38:42
2000H J BothaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:38:43
2001Zukile ZwelinjaniUnion Marathon ClubM8:38:44
2002Ntwampe RangwagaSCAW HarriersM8:38:45
2003Ndumiso MpungoseElokishiniM8:38:46
2004Arthur MooreStellenboschM8:38:47
2005Sikhumbuziso Joel SokhelauBunyeM8:38:49
2006 Toni Clarke F 8:38:50
2007Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:38:54
2008 Arnold Monnamme M 8:38:59
2009Mpho PoleloCorrectional ServicesM8:39:01
2010Sipho DumakudeBenoni NorthernsM8:39:01
2011Daniel SassATC Running ClubM8:39:04
2012Dean JoffeTroisport TriathlonM8:39:04
2013Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport ClubF8:39:05
2014Kebareng Andries KwanaiteVulturesM8:39:06
2015Nerida LubbeHartenbos DrawwersF8:39:11
2016Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:39:11
2017Kgadi Herbert SekwakwaFordM8:39:12
2018Sibusiso Solomon MngomezuluBenoni HarriersM8:39:13
2019Gcinumzi DekedaBalekani Athletic ClubM8:39:18
2020Tuwani TshifhumuloFarananiM8:39:19
2021Jabulani Moses NtlabatiCarlton Athletic ClubM8:39:21
2022Simon FoxHarareM8:39:23
2023Owen GandarFaku ChiefsM8:39:25
2024 Hannah Panicco F 8:39:28
2025Steve StavrouRand Athletic ClubM8:39:28
2026Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:39:32
2027Ailwei MabilaSoul CityM8:39:34
2028Innocent Sazi MthembuWonderparkM8:39:36
2029Ntandoyenkosi XuluRichards Bay HarriersM8:39:38
2030Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM8:39:39
2031Patrick MbedziArcadiaM8:39:40
2032Johannes KekanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:39:40
2033Donald MathipaTembisaM8:39:40
2034Mbangomuni Johnson SibiyaAerobics 4 AllM8:39:41
2035Siphamandla DumaEzakheni Athletic ClubM8:39:41
2036Dakalo FunyufunyuFarananiM8:39:41
2037Tshilidzi Shadrack MadzhieMorula Running ClubM8:39:41
2038Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:39:43
2039Bheki SitholeGolden FootM8:39:44
2040Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM8:39:47
2041Choene James MarotolaCool RunningM8:39:50
2042Nina PowerCeltic HarriersF8:39:53
2043Arthur RamahlodiAerobics 4 AllM8:39:53
2044Jack MakganyohaPiratesM8:39:55
2045Ryan GrendonBluffM8:39:58
2046Carla BruwerGreen Mile Athletic ClubF8:40:02
2047Victor MalingaEskom - CGM8:40:02
2048Musa NgwadiPhumaM8:40:04
2049Lindani MbeleForest HillsM8:40:06
2050Thilivhali Samuel PhophiForest HillsM8:40:09
2051Max MladenovicKnowle & Dorridge Running ClubM8:40:10
2052Doctor SibanyoniAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:40:13
2053Amos Solly SibiyaKruger Park Marathon ClubM8:40:22
2054Juli SwitalaCeltic HarriersF8:40:25
2055Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM8:40:25
2056Nkosikhona NdokweniSisonkeM8:40:26
2057Ofentse MokhutshwaneTeam VitalityM8:40:27
2058Mandla MakhathiniNedbank Running ClubM8:40:27
2059Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM8:40:28
2060Isaac MahlakeK-Way GallopersM8:40:29
2061Rashid KassimPegasusM8:40:30
2062Michael TakalaniStandard BankM8:40:31
2063Frances Vusi SimamaneSouth Coast StridersM8:40:35
2064Sammy NgoepeWingate Road RunnersM8:40:36
2065Joseph MorowaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:40:37
2066Marc CohenM8:40:38
2067 Leon Adkins M 8:40:39
2068Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:40:39
2069Dominic ZondoTeam VitalityM8:40:41
2070Skosh DlaminiNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:40:43
2071Lucky Mahlogonolo SelowaObservatory Running ClubM8:40:44
2072Hennie EspachRandburg HarriersM8:40:45
2073Samkelo SinyongoAspenM8:40:46
2074Dylan EdelJeppe QuondamM8:40:47
2075Wiseman Mduduzi MajolaNedbank Running ClubM8:40:47
2076Lonwabo QithiSebenzaM8:40:48
2077Nakampi Michael MohaleOrlandoM8:40:50
2078Nqobile PhewaTeam VitalityM8:40:50
2079Machiel EngelbrechtIreneM8:40:52
2080Nardus JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:40:54
2081Makomane Michael MokwalaIreneM8:40:55
2082Moses SkosanaCentury CityM8:40:59
2083Isaac MadiLongtomM8:40:59
2084Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle City Athletic ClubM8:41:01
2085Mpho KgaswaneNedbank Running ClubM8:41:02
2086Boitumelo SelekoNedbank Running ClubM8:41:03
2087Michael HoveLegends Athletic ClubM8:41:07
2088Tshidiso Gilbert MotlhokoMadibogo Athletic ClubM8:41:07
2089Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM8:41:12
2090Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:41:16
2091Frank KgapholaExxaroM8:41:19
2092Nicholas GouwsRoodepoortM8:41:21
2093Hein SwartWingate Road RunnersM8:41:23
2094Paul Makgabo MojelaNedbank Running ClubM8:41:26
2095Kirill KazakovPhumaM8:41:26
2096Jack Dlamini32GiM8:41:27
2097Mike Forshaw32GiM8:41:27
2098Bisho NombewuNedbank Running ClubM8:41:28
2099John Chigole BandaEskom GijimasM8:41:29
2100Linda MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM8:41:29
2101Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM8:41:29
2102Thamsanqa MweliEntsika Athletic ClubM8:41:30
2103Temotio JacopoOld MutualM8:41:31
2104Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM8:41:31
2105Kedibone MangenaTeam VitalityM8:41:31
2106Kenneth ShibamboZwakalaM8:41:35
2107Musa ZithaGijima NkomaziM8:41:39
2108David SamuelsLusikisikiM8:41:42
2109Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM8:41:42
2110Moeketsi Christopher SkosanaAnglo AmericanM8:41:51
2111Kudakwashe MatengaNedbank Running ClubM8:41:51
2112Rodney MushanganyisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:41:57
2113 Andrew Azman M 8:41:59
2114 Jonathan Heinz M 8:42:00
2115Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM8:42:01
2116Cosmos Mendie NkosiNedbank Running ClubM8:42:01
2117Selebogo LebakeBothaville Marathon ClubM8:42:04
2118Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM8:42:04
2119Philani MthembuSparM8:42:09
2120Pure NdlovuKwaThema StridersM8:42:12
2121Armando JuniorNelspruitM8:42:17
2122Chuanwei WangStella Athletic ClubM8:42:18
2123 Mlungisi Xulu M 8:42:20
2124Moses ThembaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM8:42:22
2125Opelontle MolefaneKimberley HarriersM8:42:23
2126Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM8:42:24
2127Rerani MukhubuSouth African National Defence ForceM8:42:24
2128Mzo DlaminiRoodepoortM8:42:25
2129Allen Bhekuyise NdlovuSparM8:42:29
2130Sibusiso NgobeseKwaMashuM8:42:30
2131Dikgang MoateTuksM8:42:33
2132Estelle PaulWarmbathsF8:42:34
2133Piwe BoyceCheetahsM8:42:34
2134Michael John PhilpotWestvilleM8:42:34
2135Cory NewmanF8:42:36
2136Sandile NsindaneBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM8:42:36
2137Daniel PienaarHarmony StridersM8:42:36
2138Matome Frank RamapuputlaBeefcor Sports ClubM8:42:38
2139Warren Maxwell-PearJeppe QuondamM8:42:41
2140Costy MothokoSamancor ChromeM8:42:42
2141Willem MalanRandburg HarriersM8:42:43
2142Craig RensburgX-Cel Athletic ClubM8:42:43
2143Martiens VorsterExxaroM8:42:46
2144Baron NaudeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:42:46
2145Steve BendallFitness from AfricaM8:42:48
2146Lauren PatersonFitness from AfricaF8:42:48
2147Dineo ManamelaMzansi Athletic ClubF8:42:50
2148Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM8:42:50
2149 Jonathan Gilmore M 8:42:52
2150Mulutanyi Stanley SeisaniStridersM8:42:56
2151Anel RiekertKempton Road RunnersF8:42:57
2152Sibusiso NdlangamandlaUniversity of South AfricaM8:42:57
2153Mzweshinga Sibusiso ThusiNelspruitM8:42:59
2154Ditshwane Simon NtsokoSlyza Athletic ClubM8:42:59
2155Thanduxolo QhomfaNedbank Running ClubM8:43:03
2156Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM8:43:03
2157Bongani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM8:43:05
2158Theunis GunterTeam VitalityM8:43:06
2159Sakhile SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM8:43:06
2160Paulo MesquitaClube de CorridaM8:43:06
2161Jefrey MugwagwaM8:43:07
2162Leroux van der MerweJohannesburg HarriersM8:43:11
2163Zacharia BotsaleSibanye Athletic ClubM8:43:11
2164Nhlanhla MthembuM8:43:17
2165Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM8:43:19
2166Adam CareyMorningside Country ClubM8:43:21
2167Tshepo MohlalaCorobrikM8:43:22
2168Julie ShadwellTeam VitalityF8:43:23
2169Abueng MolaolwaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:43:25
2170Mandla SeopelaUniversity of LimpopoM8:43:25
2171Douglas DhliwayoRand Athletic ClubM8:43:25
2172Maqhawe MmangoTuksM8:43:26
2173Matome KeetseTeam VitalityM8:43:27
2174Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:43:27
2175Khotso David MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM8:43:27
2176Rueben Sibusiso MalatjiNelspruitM8:43:28
2177Babalo MvulaOpenserve Athletic ClubM8:43:32
2178Siphiwo SobeOld MutualM8:43:34
2179Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM8:43:36
2180Tumiso MatshiyaPhobiansM8:43:36
2181 Luis Torrado M 8:43:37
2182Bhekithemba Henry KhawulaTeam VitalityM8:43:38
2183Andries TaaibosSibanye GoldM8:43:41
2184Peter RutherfordBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM8:43:41
2185Samson TawarimiraVerulam Athletic ClubM8:43:45
2186Basimane DireNissan Road RunnersM8:43:45
2187James McewanVoortrekker MonumentM8:43:46
2188Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM8:43:49
2189Thanduxolo Penrose MabuselaOld MutualM8:43:51
2190Malcolm ViningBenoni NorthernsM8:43:53
2191Dawid AndrewsM8:43:58
2192Martin ReynoldsOrion HarriersM8:44:00
2193Bongumusa Manfred MadondaMpumalangaM8:44:00
2194Mathabatha Adolf TjaleThe Runner's StoreM8:44:00
2195Willem Du PreezVaalM8:44:01
2196Mark FalconerNedbank Running ClubM8:44:01
2197Joseph MphetengLiberty Own Your LifeM8:44:03
2198Bethuel KgosietsileMadikwe MambasM8:44:05
2199Theuns LuusRooiesM8:44:09
2200 Ashok Nath M 8:44:11
2201Lucky SeopelaCarnival City RunnersM8:44:12
2202Khaya NtombelaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:44:15
2203Petros Kwashi MercerGugulethuM8:44:21
2204Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM8:44:21
2205Brian TaitAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:44:22
2206Christian FredericksCorrectional ServicesM8:44:24
2207Vincent N ZondiNedbank Running ClubM8:44:27
2208Mdu LuthuliWanderers Athletic ClubM8:44:29
2209Vaughan RossouwVarsity KudusM8:44:29
2210Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM8:44:30
2211Dmitry ProkhorovVarsity KudusM8:44:31
2212Zama Bonginkosi ZunguFitness from AfricaM8:44:31
2213Gary AinsworthHillcrest VillagersM8:44:32
2214Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM8:44:32
2215Maropeng SunnyboyNedbank Running ClubM8:44:32
2216Lizzy RamadimetjaMassmart Athletic ClubF8:44:32
2217Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM8:44:32
2218Robert TimmisATC Running ClubM8:44:34
2219Lance BarrettDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:44:35
2220Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM8:44:35
2221Bennie LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:44:36
2222 Jared Hill M 8:44:37
2223Henrietta PhaladiAEL Mining Athletic ClubF8:44:38
2224Neil MorganFourways Road RunnersM8:44:39
2225Sipho Martin MabandeAnglo AmericanM8:44:39
2226Mawanda SiheleOld MutualM8:44:40
2227Samuel MogudiRand Athletic ClubM8:44:42
2228Wilhelm OffermeierTuksM8:44:45
2229Deon MaipathSave OrionM8:44:46
2230 Ivan Belyaev M 8:44:46
2231Tsela TlholoEskom - GNM8:44:47
2232Daniel TlhageSouth African National Defence ForceM8:44:47
2233Bethwell QanguleSibanye GoldM8:44:48
2234Merchandt Le MaitreTuksM8:44:50
2235Romeo KumaloBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:44:50
2236Veerle DieltiensVarsity KudusF8:44:52
2237Fran DieselLewensentrumF8:44:53
2238George MushwanaSAPSM8:44:54
2239Moses TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM8:44:55
2240David GroenewaldHilton HarriersM8:44:56
2241Ramoswane SeloaneMoreteleM8:44:59
2242Donovan van GraanFish HoekM8:45:02
2243Leanne MackayJeppe QuondamF8:45:02
2244Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:45:03
2245Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF8:45:04
2246Koot SteenkampOuteniqua HarriersM8:45:04
2247 Jürgen Baumann M 8:45:04
2248Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM8:45:04
2249Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM8:45:04
2250Mzwakhe MajoziGod's Golden AcreM8:45:06
2251Grant BerndsenHout Bay HarriersM8:45:06
2252Ntuthuko GebhuzaOld MutualM8:45:06
2253 Tshifhiwa Mulaudzi DiepslootM 8:45:07
2254Vincent MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM8:45:08
2255Tebuko NomandiDiepslootM8:45:08
2256Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF8:45:09
2257Talia ZulbergRocky Road RunnersF8:45:10
2258Thabiso RamosoloStandard BankM8:45:12
2259Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM8:45:19
2260Niel GroenewaldTeam VitalityM8:45:19
2261Kevin ImrieAgapeM8:45:20
2262Veja Vu SibekoTeam ButterflyM8:45:20
2263Obert MyakaPhumaM8:45:22
2264 Igor Malykhin M 8:45:22
2265Mkhulekelwa NgidiSAPS IngwenyaM8:45:25
2266John JonasTeam VitalityM8:45:29
2267Quintin GoosenSolidariteitM8:45:41
2268Themba MsibiBenoni NorthernsM8:45:44
2269Joseph MashegoLegogote VillagersM8:45:46
2270Lebogang MakoloiPoweradeM8:45:46
2271Alison GiliomeeHartenbos DrawwersF8:45:49
2272Jaco NellHartenbos DrawwersM8:45:49
2273George BoshoffSasolburgM8:45:51
2274Hennie FourieWindhoek HarriersM8:45:52
2275Agrippa NxumaloSAPS StridersM8:45:53
2276Mlungisi NcwaneEskom - CGM8:45:54
2277Gareth WilliamsKPMG Running ClubM8:45:54
2278David SchafflerCape Multisport ClubM8:45:56
2279Power MudzungaBedfordview Country ClubM8:45:57
2280Phaphama MtshingilaCarleton HarriersM8:45:59
2281Richard SangweniStandertonM8:46:06
2282Samuel MatsosoSibanye GoldM8:46:07
2283Sakhile Greg NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM8:46:08
2284Martemie Le RouxTuksF8:46:08
2285Michael HerwegHi-Performance MidasM8:46:08
2286Joanne KaplanRocky Road RunnersF8:46:09
2287Thabiso Paul MoqhaliMatsoake Athletic ClubM8:46:13
2288Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM8:46:15
2289Celumusa Phillip DladlaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:46:15
2290Kgeledi MorulaneFordM8:46:16
2291 Stefan Pracht M 8:46:16
2292Isaac MatshipaRandburg HarriersM8:46:16
2293Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM8:46:18
2294Celimpilo KhumaloBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:46:19
2295Isaiah DlaminiCorrectional ServicesM8:46:19
2296Vuyo GoliathMafikeng Road RunnersM8:46:22
2297David YuillWest CoastM8:46:23
2298 Tamás Radvánszki M 8:46:25
2299Phillemon SechabeAkasiaM8:46:29
2300Millie OtsienoEntsika Athletic ClubF8:46:32
2301Nataly van DykF8:46:33
2302Sipho SitholeCorrectional ServicesM8:46:33
2303Zanie van RensburgF8:46:34
2304Tumelo RamaokaFat CatsM8:46:34
2305Lorence NtimaneFat CatsM8:46:34
2306Michael WilliamsEersterustM8:46:35
2307Simon MbuyaziHowickM8:46:36
2308Tshepo KgwediMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM8:46:38
2309Goodwill DzivhaniDiepkloofM8:46:40
2310Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM8:46:42
2311Matome MashabathakgaCity of EkurhuleniM8:46:43
2312Ongeziwe NoveveAdventists Athletic ClubM8:46:43
2313Sivuyile KilaniSouth African National Defence ForceM8:46:43
2314Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM8:46:43
2315Mahubedu SekhukhuneTeam VitalityM8:46:43
2316Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:46:43
2317Mpho Terrence MohaleSouth African National Defence ForceM8:46:43
2318Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM8:46:45
2319Geddes GallantSouth African National Defence ForceM8:46:46
2320Peter MekgweFourways Road RunnersM8:46:46
2321Moorosi MokhanoiTeam VitalityM8:46:46
2322Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF8:46:46
2323Zacharia Ramorakane PuleArcelorMittalM8:46:46
2324Eugene van der MerweCarbineers - WPM8:46:48
2325Sibusiso DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubM8:46:48
2326Patrick MotlodiMaxed EliteM8:46:48
2327Martin GreylingRandburg HarriersM8:46:49
2328Semakaleng SeretloaFarananiM8:46:50
2329Noel BandaIreneM8:46:52
2330Itumeleng DipitsiGoldfields FET CollegeM8:46:52
2331Menzi Enock MkhumbuziM8:46:53
2332Tony Moholi32GiM8:46:54
2333 Alex Unzi Anyewi M 8:46:56
2334Brave MusetekaPiratesM8:46:57
2335Bongani Wiseman GumedeuMlaziM8:46:58
2336Roan HiestermannPolokwaneM8:47:01
2337Mbongiseni Silverton NtshangaseMtubatubaM8:47:02
2338Shadrack KhumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM8:47:02
2339Matthew WillisBenoni NorthernsM8:47:03
2340Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM8:47:03
2341Kabelo TshabalalaStandard BankM8:47:04
2342Elias Ntsomane BokabaRand Athletic ClubM8:47:04
2343 Sanjay Deva M 8:47:07
2344Warren WestHillcrest VillagersM8:47:07
2345Sello Clifford MoepiMafikeng Road RunnersM8:47:09
2346Wanda NtsaboOld MutualM8:47:10
2347Jody TaylorFaku ChiefsM8:47:11
2348Sifiso NgcoboPhumaM8:47:12
2349Bhekizitha History MhlongoEthekwiniM8:47:15
2350Paul DanielsRand Athletic ClubM8:47:15
2351Elias MandleniEskom GijimasM8:47:15
2352Lebogang MphahleleAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM8:47:16
2353Sydney MothaEskom GijimasM8:47:18
2354Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM8:47:21
2355Dayton PhukubyeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM8:47:22
2356Brandon van der WaltSaintsM8:47:24
2357Darryl TroddSaintsM8:47:24
2358Johan DippenaarTuksM8:47:25
2359Mofokeng ModikweSlyza Athletic ClubM8:47:25
2360Markus van NiekerkTuksM8:47:25
2361Obakeng MosesBenoni NorthernsM8:47:26
2362Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:47:26
2363Puseletso LebitsoAnglo American Thermal CoalF8:47:27
2364Phuti TemaGugulethuM8:47:28
2365Thivhusiwi Reuben MatumbaMTNM8:47:28
2366Vusi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:47:28
2367Philly BaloyiTeam VitalityM8:47:30
2368John CantrellPiratesM8:47:31
2369Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF8:47:32
2370Nadine BreytenbachIreneF8:47:34
2371Koena MohololaEskom - CGM8:47:36
2372Santho Ernest KoalaneSAPSM8:47:37
2373Joesph Mukandama KabweRun/Walk for LifeM8:47:38
2374Willoughby BritsKPMG Running ClubM8:47:41
2375Raymond Sabelo KhozaSparM8:47:42
2376Sthembiso Floyd MbathaCorrectional ServicesM8:47:43
2377Masilo Victor MogotsiCity of TshwaneM8:47:44
2378Livhuwani Ernest NdouJozi X TrainingM8:47:48
2379Grant MurphyPhalaborwa Road RunnersM8:47:51
2380Lourens de JonghDHS Old BoysM8:47:54
2381Sifiso Protus NdlovuHammarsdaleM8:47:54
2382Tim LowNedbank Running ClubM8:47:55
2383Khulekani NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM8:47:55
2384Lucky ZumaNedbank Running ClubM8:48:01
2385Arina de KlerkWingate Road RunnersF8:48:05
2386Sanele NdzeluMineralsM8:48:06
2387Keith ReynoldsIreneM8:48:06
2388Alhasan JallowIreneM8:48:06
2389Claire BatemanBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:48:06
2390 Nathan Ward M 8:48:06
2391Eugene SmitTeam VitalityM8:48:07
2392Rose NkosiTeam VitalityF8:48:07
2393Chelela MbuyaneOpenserve Athletic ClubM8:48:07
2394Steven SchlessRotterdamM8:48:10
2395Phumlani Selby NgcoboPhumaM8:48:11
2396Thabo SelloSibanye GoldM8:48:12
2397Bongani MabizelaM8:48:12
2398Oupa Sipho MwaleSasol (Secunda)M8:48:15
2399Erica TerblancheATC Running ClubF8:48:15
2400Roland BritsWest CoastM8:48:15
2401Hayley PogirRocky Road RunnersF8:48:16
2402Rhangani Joel KasanavkoAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:48:17
2403Caroline Andisiwe NtlatywaTeam VitalityF8:48:20
2404Leon Du PlessisFloridaM8:48:22
2405Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM8:48:23
2406Lesedi Frans SebothomaFarananiM8:48:25
2407Maboko Fredrick SathekgeAlexandraM8:48:27
2408Sibongile ZiqubuNedbank Running ClubF8:48:27
2409Doug JonesRand Athletic ClubM8:48:29
2410William JiyaneKatlehongM8:48:29
2411Gavin MeyerTeam VitalityM8:48:31
2412Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:48:34
2413 Andre Boel M 8:48:39
2414Vusi SelepeStella Athletic ClubM8:48:41
2415Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M8:48:42
2416 Igor Meskelis M 8:48:43
2417Mark WillicottAlmost AthletesM8:48:43
2418 Stalin Carrasco M 8:48:43
2419Nkosikhona MtshutshaneVodacom Yebo StridersM8:48:44
2420Josef FourieDouglasM8:48:44
2421David GavhiFarananiM8:48:48
2422Rodney HundermarkGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:48:48
2423Nicodemas JohnsonWellingtonM8:48:52
2424Sekwala MamaboloEskom GijimasM8:48:58
2425Thojane MalejoaneM8:48:58
2426Heidi KalidasEskom GijimasF8:49:01
2427Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:49:06
2428Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:49:06
2429Jane AuretVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:49:07
2430Nina-Mari BruwerCape Multisport ClubF8:49:08
2431Moruti ShupingUmjantshi SocialM8:49:11
2432Aubrey Brian RobertsM8:49:13
2433Caroline SmithRand Athletic ClubF8:49:15
2434Makhosana MbombiGreater ElimM8:49:16
2435Peter O'kennedyAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM8:49:19
2436Phillip DuzeGet FitM8:49:21
2437 Antonio Almeida M 8:49:21
2438Kevin VineFloridaM8:49:25
2439Charlton DollieTeam VitalityM8:49:25
2440Tabudi MabotjaPolokwaneM8:49:27
2441Mohale RaholaneSAPSM8:49:30
2442Junior AdriaanseVodacom Yebo StridersM8:49:33
2443Kgabo Theophilus ManamelaM8:49:35
2444Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:49:35
2445Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:49:35
2446Amy BurdisNorthbrook Athletic ClubF8:49:36
2447Dineo MosimeSouth African Reserve BankM8:49:36
2448Shane HilliarBiggarsbergM8:49:37
2449Jeremy James HendricksMafikeng Road RunnersM8:49:37
2450Agrippa MzobeTeam VitalityM8:49:38
2451Dawn HadebeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF8:49:39
2452Daniel MampeUnion Marathon ClubM8:49:40
2453Nice Fumani MaswanganyeSAPSM8:49:43
2454Mjabuliseni Dalton SibanyoniSAPSM8:49:44
2455Mandla NhlekoSAPSM8:49:45
2456Thabani MhlongoErwat Athletic ClubM8:49:45
2457Colin MitchleyPiratesM8:49:47
2458Sibusiso Nicolson MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM8:49:47
2459Struan BrownPiratesM8:49:47
2460Simon SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM8:49:49
2461Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:49:50
2462Maxwell Mziwoxolo MpitiWild Coast SunM8:49:51
2463Bheki NdlovuAutostyleM8:49:52
2464Madeleine WhitehairRun/Walk for LifeF8:49:52
2465Patrick BaloyiAchillesM8:49:52
2466 Susanne Lueuerssen F 8:49:54
2467Morris MatheSibanye Athletic ClubM8:49:55
2468Ntsane Thomas SefatsaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:49:57
2469Jan Matlakane LebesePretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:50:00
2470Vincent MelloRand Water Athletic ClubM8:50:00
2471Godfrey MadikwaSave OrionM8:50:01
2472David MonarengBenoni NorthernsM8:50:03
2473Simon ChilizaSydenhamM8:50:06
2474Tahulela MuhashelaFarananiM8:50:08
2475Mafemane MahlahlaneArcadiaM8:50:08
2476Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM8:50:08
2477Natalie ConstantinidesTeam VitalityF8:50:09
2478Lephesang YeyeHarmony StridersM8:50:09
2479Theo OttoHartenbos DrawwersM8:50:09
2480Mzikayise MdlaloseGermiston Callies HarriersM8:50:11
2481Nkanyezi ZwaneTeam VitalityM8:50:13
2482Peter AkedReading Road RunnersM8:50:15
2483David PhillpottsRandburg HarriersM8:50:19
2484Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM8:50:19
2485Tony Hagos FissehaRunning WorxM8:50:22
2486Mafera KgwaleDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M8:50:25
2487Velile MemelaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM8:50:26
2488Mthokozisi Sthembiso ZunguVerulam Athletic ClubM8:50:26
2489Simon MadondoAlbertonM8:50:27
2490Khomotso MolabeStandard BankM8:50:27
2491Mbuyiselwa ButheleziMaluti Multisport ClubM8:50:28
2492Jacqueline MaritzKlerksdorpF8:50:32
2493Andrew Nditsheni MabaleFarananiM8:50:33
2494Ralph DadswellEaling EaglesM8:50:34
2495Ross MorumDHS Old BoysM8:50:34
2496Omar BamedhafMirdif MilersM8:50:35
2497Mokhachane Johannes MakamuTitans LifestyleM8:50:36
2498Bull ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:50:36
2499Tshifhiwa RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:50:37
2500Nhlanhla ZikalalaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:50:37
2501Nkhetheni MasupaTeam VitalityM8:50:37
2502Aphiwe ManangaPolokwaneM8:50:39
2503Matome RasekgalaMzansi Athletic ClubM8:50:39
2504Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM8:50:40
2505Mark NichollsUniversity of the Free StateM8:50:41
2506Takalani Eliah TshiudaLegogote VillagersM8:50:41
2507Melinda SmalMagnolia Road RunnersF8:50:42
2508Mbekezeli MathebulaUniversity of LimpopoM8:50:43
2509Beverley GrobbelaarPiratesF8:50:43
2510 Stacey Malcolmson F 8:50:43
2511Dave NortonKearsney StridersM8:50:43
2512Michelle DavisPiratesF8:50:44
2513Gavin StanvlietMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM8:50:45
2514Charles HodgsonRand Athletic ClubM8:50:46
2515Paul MahlanguMoreteleM8:50:46
2516Sello RamalokoRunavationM8:50:48
2517Stefan MaronBedfordview Country ClubM8:50:48
2518Rochelle FowldsAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF8:50:49
2519Boitumelo MotabogiRocky Road RunnersM8:50:49
2520Alpheus Matabo MehlapeMineralsM8:50:52
2521 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 8:50:52
2522Sibusiso MtshaliSAPS StridersM8:50:52
2523Koena MohlonoRainbowM8:50:57
2524Tshepo ManyakaDiepkloofM8:50:58
2525 Deoni-Lizel van Niekerk F 8:50:58
2526Bathabile ManyakaDiepkloofF8:50:59
2527Denis PecheFourways Road RunnersM8:51:00
2528Jaco PietersenFourways Road RunnersM8:51:00
2529Pieter PretoriusSoutpansbergM8:51:02
2530Thabo MoloiTsakaneM8:51:02
2531John MositoRustenburgM8:51:03
2532Sello Samuel BafitiSibanye Athletic ClubM8:51:03
2533Itani TshivhandekanoFarananiM8:51:04
2534Oupa MaropeTuksM8:51:07
2535Ayanda Mabuyakhulu32GiF8:51:12
2536Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM8:51:12
2537Joshua Golayamang KgaratsiBert's BricksM8:51:14
2538Derek KolbLewensentrumM8:51:16
2539Simon DuzeImambaM8:51:16
2540Mulalo Noel MukwevhoVhembeM8:51:18
2541Amanda WilliamsKPMG Running ClubF8:51:19
2542Nemutwani ThifhelumbiluSinvac StridersM8:51:19
2543Tlangelani MthimkhuluLegogote VillagersF8:51:19
2544Gwen MullerJeppe QuondamF8:51:20
2545Frank SchweglerRocky Road RunnersM8:51:20
2546Nicolas DieltiensFat CatsM8:51:23
2547Isaiah MaapeaDwarsrivier MineM8:51:24
2548Sizekei Harry MalulekeGiyani GallopersM8:51:25
2549Evens MapalaNedbank Running ClubM8:51:25
2550Thapelo MaphoriDwarsrivier MineM8:51:27
2551Sipho PhungulaBiggarsbergM8:51:27
2552Mpho MathebulaApexM8:51:28
2553Lazarus SerokaPietersburg Road RunnersM8:51:29
2554Phillemon MailolaMoreteleM8:51:30
2555Michael WellsRiverside HarriersM8:51:30
2556Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM8:51:30
2557Lebogang MosomaThe Disciples Athletic ClubM8:51:31
2558Ndumiso KhozaAccentureM8:51:31
2559den JacksonTeam VitalityM8:51:32
2560Ellias NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM8:51:33
2561Mnce Thabiso NakinTitans LifestyleM8:51:34
2562 Petr Gyske M 8:51:35
2563 Joao Dami M 8:51:38
2564Clinton FordOld SelbornianM8:51:40
2565Isaac TeteSouth African National Defence ForceM8:51:40
2566Brett CoombesM8:51:40
2567 Bart Vijgen M 8:51:45
2568Tyrone PullenSavagesM8:51:45
2569Graeme HallSavagesM8:51:45
2570Ilasha NaidooNedbank Running ClubF8:51:46
2571Christopher HaarhoffMidackM8:51:47
2572Christelle Du PlessisMiddelburgF8:51:47
2573Simon MgqunyanaTuksM8:51:48
2574Jayson BuyskesIreneM8:51:48
2575Stephan van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeM8:51:48
2576Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM8:51:49
2577Rui de MatosRand Road WarriorsM8:51:49
2578Gregory TorrATC Running ClubM8:51:50
2579Jean MinnaarPinelandsM8:51:50
2580Msizi MakhobaStella Athletic ClubM8:51:52
2581Brian GerhardtGreen Mile Athletic ClubM8:51:54
2582Siboniso Selby MsithiniNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:51:56
2583Themba NkosiShalom Marathon ClubM8:51:57
2584Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM8:52:00
2585Giddo MullerOld SelbornianM8:52:01
2586Chad BarronFaku ChiefsM8:52:01
2587Tikologo MakhoanaKlerksdorpM8:52:02
2588Samuel NdalaNedbank Running ClubM8:52:03
2589Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM8:52:03
2590Siyabonga LuhlongwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM8:52:04
2591Lebenya NtoboSibanye Athletic ClubM8:52:06
2592 Mari Bester ATC Running ClubF 8:52:08
2593Jayde BrammerFish HoekM8:52:08
2594Themba WitbooiSouth African Post OfficeM8:52:09
2595Samuel RapitsiM8:52:09
2596Cebo GumbiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:52:09
2597Johannes MalazaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:52:09
2598Antony MacfarlaneTeam VitalityM8:52:11
2599Guy NottinghamFitness from AfricaM8:52:11
2600Sello MalekaSunninghill StridersM8:52:12
2601Chas ToddBenoni NorthernsM8:52:19
2602Owen ManicusBrotherhoodM8:52:20
2603Juan Carlos VillamizarRand Athletic ClubM8:52:21
2604Thomas Sidwell NgobeniMeadowlandsM8:52:21
2605Madia Naude MokoenaRicohM8:52:21
2606Ashley RhodesTeam VitalityM8:52:21
2607Tebogo NyasheTeam VitalityM8:52:23
2608Enos NgoetjanaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM8:52:25
2609Francisco AlbuquerqueClube de CorridaM8:52:26
2610Duane TaylorFaku ChiefsM8:52:27
2611Grant MaraisGet FitM8:52:28
2612Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM8:52:28
2613Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM8:52:28
2614Simo NdimandeSparM8:52:29
2615Zaahid Amed LimbadaLenasiaM8:52:31
2616Kimon ConidarisBedfordview Country ClubM8:52:31
2617Claire AndersonRand Athletic ClubF8:52:32
2618Gabriel RabothataMount EverestM8:52:32
2619Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF8:52:32
2620Nicholas AraujoJeppe QuondamM8:52:34
2621Patrick SentshoDaveyton HeartsM8:52:34
2622Richard GaddiJeppe QuondamM8:52:34
2623Gauta DeeuNedbank Running ClubM8:52:37
2624Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:52:38
2625Sanele ShobaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:52:38
2626Lesiba AphaneOpenserve Athletic ClubM8:52:39
2627Mike ShawRand Athletic ClubM8:52:41
2628Deniss CimbalsZoorbaganM8:52:41
2629 Daniil Blat M 8:52:41
2630Khathutshelo MabilaSAPSM8:52:42
2631Scelo MabasoMudenM8:52:43
2632Samuel Msindu MathavhelaEskom GijimasM8:52:43
2633Ben MadisaMkhombo Athletic ClubM8:52:44
2634Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:52:45
2635Sello MahlanguTeam VitalityM8:52:47
2636Sphelo BobotyaneOld MutualM8:52:47
2637Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM8:52:49
2638Jenny SeoParkdale Road RunnersF8:52:49
2639Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM8:52:51
2640Samson SibuyiWestvilleM8:52:52
2641Bongani ZunguTeam VitalityM8:52:56
2642Warwick van BredaWanderers Athletic ClubM8:52:57
2643Philip FroomTeam VitalityM8:52:58
2644Mlungisi NgcoboDiepkloofM8:52:59
2645Thulebona NjiloSAPSM8:52:59
2646Faan RoosPolokwaneM8:53:01
2647George DaddyTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM8:53:02
2648Tlhalefang MtombeniTeam VitalityM8:53:02
2649Joe MbeleTeam VitalityM8:53:03
2650 Leandro de Carvalho M 8:53:03
2651Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM8:53:07
2652Lizo BangoGugulethuM8:53:07
2653Adrian van de VyverFourways Road RunnersM8:53:08
2654Alexis BadenhorstNelspruitF8:53:09
2655Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM8:53:11
2656 Dmitry Geranin M 8:53:16
2657Duncan McmurrayTeam VitalityM8:53:17
2658 Fernando Galassi M 8:53:18
2659Neil BrowningDHS Old BoysM8:53:18
2660Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM8:53:18
2661Madibeng MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM8:53:18
2662Wium AdendorffUniversity of the Free StateM8:53:19
2663Khutsang RamakoaeTeam VitalityM8:53:20
2664Tukane PouloNedbank Running ClubM8:53:20
2665Barry ReedSavagesM8:53:22
2666Chris de KockRandburg HarriersM8:53:23
2667Piet SetlabaOld MutualM8:53:23
2668Sithembiso MbucaneGermiston Callies HarriersM8:53:23
2669Tankiso MoloiFarananiM8:53:28
2670 Eckhard Herwig M 8:53:32
2671 Mikhail Oshurkov M 8:53:32
2672Segoati MahlanguPolokwaneM8:53:33
2673Thembinkosi MabasoTsutsumaniM8:53:33
2674Tshehla SerekegoGoldfields FET CollegeM8:53:34
2675Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM8:53:34
2676Johan GrantMeyertonM8:53:34
2677Hendrik van JaarsveldMagnolia Road RunnersM8:53:37
2678Themba ZumaSparM8:53:37
2679Heleen de BruinIreneF8:53:38
2680Percy FrenchRustenburgM8:53:39
2681Jethro HealyNedbank Running ClubM8:53:39
2682Thokozani DoloOld MutualM8:53:40
2683Chris AldersonRandburg HarriersM8:53:40
2684Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM8:53:40
2685Mduduzi Maurice NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM8:53:40
2686Mxolisi DlaminiWest CoastM8:53:40
2687Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF8:53:42
2688David LubisiParadise Quality LifestyleM8:53:45
2689Teboho Simon MokoenaTeam VitalityM8:53:46
2690Xolani Blessing MbheleUgu Athletic ClubM8:53:47
2691 Kim Loane M 8:53:47
2692Enelusi NyathiMakomoM8:53:49
2693Johan KlueNedbank Running ClubM8:53:50
2694Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF8:53:52
2695Justinus HumaTravel with FlairM8:53:53
2696Brendon SlabbertNedbank Running ClubM8:53:53
2697Michael MagsonNedbank Running ClubM8:53:54
2698Themba NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubM8:53:54
2699Zola MtungwaSAPS StridersM8:53:55
2700Angelo FredericksCape Multisport ClubM8:53:57
2701Alex NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM8:53:58
2702Lawrence MaphosaStandard BankM8:53:58
2703Nkosizile ManyangazaOrlandoM8:54:02
2704Mlondolozi HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM8:54:02
2705Kenneth MahlaoleAddicted to LifeM8:54:04
2706William MoneloHarmony StridersM8:54:04
2707Lesedi StuurmanKlerksdorpM8:54:07
2708Markus MosupiTeam VitalityM8:54:09
2709Thamsanqa Lucky Gadi SikoCeltic HarriersM8:54:10
2710Bongani Wesley ZwaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM8:54:12
2711Sandile ZuluSouth African National Defence ForceM8:54:12
2712Wonderboy DubeDolphin Coast StridersM8:54:14
2713Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM8:54:14
2714Siyabulela GogoTeam VitalityM8:54:15
2715Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM8:54:15
2716Stiaan OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:54:15
2717Matthew MutchDHS Old BoysM8:54:17
2718Zuko MbatshaDiepkloofM8:54:18
2719Tlou Zacheus MabapaTsutsumaniM8:54:18
2720Candice van der SpuyIreneF8:54:18
2721 Jimmy Panton M 8:54:19
2722Rene VollgraaffKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubF8:54:19
2723Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM8:54:22
2724Mpho TsotetsiHoney LotusM8:54:23
2725Darren NashTuksM8:54:23
2726Fulufhelo RatembaFarananiM8:54:24
2727Hendrik DourieIn TouchM8:54:26
2728Patrick WysoczarskiRand Athletic ClubM8:54:27
2729Mduduzi MhlongoWestvilleM8:54:29
2730Wiseman Delani ZondoKwaDabeka HarriersM8:54:30
2731Angeline LattenLewensentrumF8:54:30
2732Abraham MoganoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:54:31
2733Mushoni BulagiTeam VitalityM8:54:32
2734Tim MumbaRandburg HarriersM8:54:32
2735Khulekani SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM8:54:33
2736Cecil MathyeFat CatsM8:54:33
2737Jason RademanRocky Road RunnersM8:54:33
2738Matthew KasselSunninghill StridersM8:54:34
2739Phumlane MakhazaNedbank Running ClubM8:54:34
2740Phendulani MayoyoniMaxed EliteM8:54:35
2741Ross OlivierDolphin Coast StridersM8:54:37
2742Themba MbukusheOld MutualM8:54:37
2743Michelle Dianne van VrieslandDolphin Coast StridersF8:54:37
2744Vusi CeleEthekwiniM8:54:39
2745Nicholas MoolmanCrusaders - KZNM8:54:39
2746Chris FerreiraTuksM8:54:40
2747Renato Luiz Maia NogueiraClube de CorridaM8:54:41
2748Khuliso Mesiah MulaudziVukani MultisportM8:54:46
2749Theo SenekalOxford StridersM8:54:46
2750Michael-John JudgeWanderers Athletic ClubM8:54:47
2751Jeanine HumphreyJeppe QuondamF8:54:48
2752Peter LewisSouth Pine StridersM8:54:48
2753Reginald MorwengTotalM8:54:49
2754Nyaweleni TshifularoPinelandsM8:54:50
2755Absalom Bafana MthimunyeSasol (Secunda)M8:54:52
2756Nkosana Noel MabundaGreater ElimM8:54:52
2757Simon MontewaKlerksdorpM8:54:55
2758Makgitle PhaahlaTeam VitalityM8:54:56
2759 Ognian Mihaylov M 8:54:57
2760Phumlani MngadiHillcrest VillagersM8:54:57
2761Avhasei NyatheliSAPSM8:54:59
2762Wonga MfulaVukani MultisportM8:54:59
2763Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM8:54:59
2764Sibonelo Ephraim MkhizePhumaM8:55:01
2765Joseph SerumulaK-Way GallopersM8:55:03
2766Baamogeng Amo HubeArcelorMittalM8:55:05
2767Belson MalungaWest CoastM8:55:05
2768Kgabo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM8:55:06
2769Arnold MotsoenengLiberty Own Your LifeM8:55:07
2770Johan van WykCape Multisport ClubM8:55:09
2771Sphiwe MnikathiSAPS IngwenyaM8:55:12
2772Robert MuirheadRand Athletic ClubM8:55:14
2773Mzwandile MthembuAmaqhaweM8:55:15
2774Thulani Lucky MadonselaMaxed EliteM8:55:15
2775Levi LipskarRocky Road RunnersM8:55:16
2776Jared MarksRocky Road RunnersM8:55:16
2777Alfred MokgamaPolokwaneM8:55:16
2778Pieter PretoriusPolokwaneM8:55:16
2779Gareth StanburyJeppe QuondamM8:55:17
2780Andrew HarrisStellenboschM8:55:17
2781Willie WatsonWingate Road RunnersM8:55:18
2782Andre OrtonNedbank Running ClubM8:55:19
2783Vic BostonRocky Road RunnersM8:55:21
2784Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM8:55:22
2785Moemedi MasigaTlokweM8:55:22
2786Ranti MothapoVarsity KudusM8:55:22
2787Brenden TshumaSebenzaM8:55:27
2788Nkululeko MthimkuluNedbank Running ClubM8:55:29
2789Thabani NgcoboWestvilleM8:55:30
2790 Luke Shilton M 8:55:31
2791Cor KraamwinkelAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:55:31
2792Craig GlutzFaku ChiefsM8:55:31
2793Kabelo RabogaleRandburg HarriersM8:55:32
2794Tracey AkeroydRand Athletic ClubF8:55:33
2795Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM8:55:34
2796Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM8:55:35
2797Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF8:55:36
2798Dintwe AppieTeam VitalityM8:55:37
2799Pontsho MontlhaTeam VitalityM8:55:37
2800Mohale RakgwatlhaTembisaM8:55:38
2801Connor YoungBluffM8:55:38
2802Okathusa TlapeRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:55:38
2803Jethro ZwaneBorn2RunM8:55:39
2804Luke TurnerMichaelhouse Running ClubM8:55:40
2805Samuel Pandelani MunyaiVhembeM8:55:42
2806Bayron MaloEersterustM8:55:43
2807Sabelo BuqaNedbank Running ClubM8:55:44
2808Matthew SwemmerGet FitM8:55:44
2809Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM8:55:47
2810Nkosinathi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM8:55:47
2811Ricardo TavolariSavagesM8:55:47
2812Janet WoodheadPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubF8:55:47
2813Uran Le RouxVolkswagen Athletic ClubM8:55:48
2814Bonginkosi DladlaMaritzburg CityM8:55:48
2815Alexander PopeJeppe QuondamM8:55:48
2816Mceleni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM8:55:49
2817Modiko Simon NgoashengPolokwaneM8:55:49
2818Malose MatlalaTravel with FlairM8:55:49
2819Nhlanhla Samkelo NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM8:55:50
2820Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM8:55:51
2821Moses MmaseemaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:55:51
2822Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM8:55:52
2823Marcel VenterVodacom Yebo StridersM8:55:53
2824Mario RossouwNedbank Running ClubM8:55:55
2825Casper KempenMaxed EliteM8:55:58
2826 Martin Solms M 8:55:59
2827Peter DimblebyBirchfield HarriersM8:55:59
2828Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF8:55:59
2829Claire CraigSomerset StridersF8:55:59
2830Mzwandile CeleFaku ChiefsM8:56:00
2831Hannelie MareTuksF8:56:03
2832Tebalo JuliesSAPSM8:56:03
2833Mark WilsonTroisport TriathlonM8:56:03
2834Tyron ParentDHS Old BoysM8:56:03
2835Mziwamakhosi Gaven MunyuBorn to WinM8:56:03
2836Percy NzilaneTuksM8:56:04
2837Mduduzi Mthanti GumedeVertical SpacesM8:56:04
2838Johan NelIreneM8:56:05
2839Ricky SmitChappiesM8:56:05
2840Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM8:56:06
2841Alta KrugerKrugersdorp Road RunnersF8:56:06
2842Jeffrey FroomTeam VitalityM8:56:08
2843Lene SwartTeam VitalityF8:56:09
2844David TubbMidlandsM8:56:09
2845 Marcus Pinsker M 8:56:10
2846 Eli Groener M 8:56:12
2847Molepo Alfred RamohlaleFit 2000M8:56:13
2848Jane JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:56:16
2849Siphosethu DukaSoweto HeartsM8:56:16
2850Daniele VieiraTeam VitalityM8:56:16
2851Peteni KuzwayoDiepkloofM8:56:17
2852 Welile Mdunge Team VitalityF 8:56:18
2853Bhekiwe SibandzeRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM8:56:18
2854Segatike Oscar KgapholaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM8:56:19
2855Richard de KlerkNedbank Running ClubM8:56:19
2856Riccardo OrigaBenoni HarriersM8:56:21
2857 Thomas Lehmann M 8:56:24
2858Craig HanafeyOxford StridersM8:56:25
2859Xolani MatangariSasol (Secunda)M8:56:28
2860Phillip MphahlelePolokwaneM8:56:31
2861Clinton BarrathMalabar Road RunnersM8:56:32
2862 Carlos Alberto Marques Teixeira M 8:56:34
2863Moeketsi RadebeAmanzimtotiM8:56:35
2864David JamesCollegians HarriersM8:56:36
2865Mbuyiseni MayiselaTeam VitalityM8:56:37
2866Lwazi NhlangulelaMaritzburg CityM8:56:38
2867Cliff SizerFourways Road RunnersM8:56:39
2868 Cedric Mndzebele M 8:56:40
2869Neil PretoriusStellenboschM8:56:40
2870Rosemary BrinkIreneF8:56:41
2871Lerato MolemelaOld MutualM8:56:42
2872 Jaco Swart Team VitalityM 8:56:43
2873Johan CronjeOuteniqua HarriersM8:56:44
2874 Derek Farr M 8:56:47
2875Andrew MokoenaM8:56:50
2876Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM8:56:51
2877Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM8:56:51
2878Seth DhlaminiCorrectional ServicesM8:56:51
2879Ephraim MathaliseEskom GijimasM8:56:52
2880Peter JacobsFaku ChiefsM8:56:53
2881Richard Sbusiso NdlelaMaritzburg CityM8:56:54
2882Kerryn ProwsePiratesF8:56:55
2883Yvonne BaylisSouth Pine StridersF8:56:56
2884Nathi MbamboErwat Athletic ClubM8:56:56
2885Machuene ShapoBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM8:56:58
2886Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM8:57:00
2887Stuart CliftonKingfisherM8:57:00
2888Cylent MakofaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:57:01
2889Otilia MwapeEskom GijimasF8:57:02
2890Stephen PhillipsTeam VitalityM8:57:03
2891 Willian Bordin M 8:57:03
2892Frank NkoaneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:57:03
2893Matthew SimpsonSunninghill StridersM8:57:03
2894Martin PapoRocky Road RunnersM8:57:04
2895Enock MohodiBenoni NorthernsM8:57:04
2896Sandile MthembuHarambeM8:57:05
2897Shonah ManamelaCity of TshwaneF8:57:05
2898David SacksJeppe QuondamM8:57:07
2899Sipho MangwaleMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM8:57:08
2900Tienus SnymanTeam VitalityM8:57:10
2901Bruce IvinsChilternM8:57:12
2902Hendrik Christiaan KotzeTeam VitalityM8:57:14
2903Chad CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:57:16
2904Vusi MadonselaVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM8:57:18
2905Hazel MollerF8:57:21
2906Tiyisela NkunaModikwaM8:57:22
2907Nomvuzo ZongoTeam VitalityF8:57:23
2908 Dejan Popovic M 8:57:24
2909 Kees Afman M 8:57:25
2910Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM8:57:27
2911Desmond RaphaduSebenzaM8:57:27
2912Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:57:27
2913Joseph Nkopa MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM8:57:28
2914Sello TiroWaterfall City Athletic ClubM8:57:31
2915Sandra van ZylJeppe QuondamF8:57:31
2916Lungelo GabuzaAerobics 4 AllM8:57:32
2917Alpheus MagcabaGet FitM8:57:32
2918Collin PalmerBrotherhoodM8:57:33
2919Nelson JaliMayibuyiM8:57:33
2920Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF8:57:36
2921Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF8:57:36
2922Gary BarnesRiverside Runners St NeotsM8:57:36
2923Charles DrummondWestvilleM8:57:37
2924Makgabo LeballoBloemfontein AchillesM8:57:37
2925 John Armbrust M 8:57:38
2926Daleen CilliersMaluti Multisport ClubF8:57:39
2927Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM8:57:39
2928Sibonelelwe MvaneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:57:42
2929Rachael BrufordDesert Road RunnersF8:57:43
2930Chris ColemanPaphos Running ClubM8:57:43
2931Godfrey NgoveniAmandelbult Road RunnersM8:57:44
2932Greg HoldingFourways Road RunnersM8:57:45
2933 Andrey Ivanov M 8:57:46
2934Thabani NgubeniMakanaM8:57:47
2935Thabani NgubeniMakanaM8:57:47
2936Jacob MasilelaTshwane University of TechnologyM8:57:48
2937Greg WichtWestvilleM8:57:48
2938Ogopoleng ModiseAurecon Athletic ClubM8:57:49
2939Malusi ManyathiTeam VitalityM8:57:49
2940Daniel MotlhabaneRun/Walk for LifeM8:57:50
2941Teboho MatsekeRand Athletic ClubM8:57:51
2942Thuso NotwaneMeadowlandsM8:57:51
2943Bhekani CeleArcelorMittalM8:57:51
2944Samson Kombe SikazweRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:57:51
2945Carel MullerM8:57:52
2946Johannes VilakaziTeam VitalityM8:57:52
2947Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM8:57:53
2948Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:57:53
2949Steven BureJeppe QuondamM8:57:53
2950Gareth HinrichsenRoodepoortM8:57:53
2951 Colin Grove M 8:57:54
2952Tsietsi MofokengSoweto CabalM8:57:54
2953Matthew ElliottFaku ChiefsM8:57:54
2954France MadlophoJozini Athletic ClubM8:57:55
2955Amanda NevesJeppe QuondamF8:57:57
2956Pierre EngelbrechtGreen Mile Athletic ClubM8:57:58
2957Martin WebberIreneM8:57:58
2958Samantha BieskeWanderers Athletic ClubF8:57:59
2959Kabelo TauGermiston Callies HarriersM8:58:00
2960Phila SitholeTeam VitalityM8:58:00
2961Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:58:01
2962Khomotso MakapaneTeam VitalityM8:58:01
2963Craig FindlayTeam VitalityM8:58:02
2964Johannes MyeniHillcrest VillagersM8:58:02
2965Nkosinathi NxumaloNyanyadu Athletic ClubM8:58:03
2966Wilson MakotaM8:58:03
2967Gary MooreRand Road WarriorsM8:58:04
2968Steve MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM8:58:04
2969Carel van ZylKlerksdorpM8:58:05
2970 Dan Ribu M 8:58:05
2971Maribulla NtuliSAPSM8:58:06
2972Shonisani Leonard RamaruSAPSM8:58:06
2973Mukondeleli Jane MaguwadaSAPSF8:58:07
2974Phatiswa DyalvaneNedbank Running ClubF8:58:08
2975Muzi DlaminiArcadiaM8:58:08
2976Maison MaimelaUmjantshi SocialM8:58:10
2977Blessed ChimbwandaHarareM8:58:10
2978 Kirill Lyulyaev M 8:58:11
2979Marc DanielBenoni NorthernsM8:58:12
2980Raymond Tlhano MasemolaStandard BankM8:58:13
2981Selaelo Winston SeimaMiWay WarriorsM8:58:14
2982Donald MaenetjaRand Athletic ClubM8:58:14
2983Gregory LeeHillcrest VillagersM8:58:14
2984Garth CatheyMidlandsM8:58:15
2985Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM8:58:15
2986Petrus MatotokaNelspruitM8:58:15
2987Hlompho MphanjeMercuryF8:58:15
2988Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM8:58:16
2989Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM8:58:17
2990Abednigo SedibaSamancor ChromeM8:58:18
2991 Alfredo Castanheira M 8:58:19
2992Veli BhenguHillcrest VillagersM8:58:20
2993Leon van MoerkerkenStandard BankM8:58:22
2994 Hein Mynhardt M 8:58:22
2995Christopher MoolmanCrusaders - KZNM8:58:22
2996Tsite MasikeEskom - GNM8:58:23
2997Maila James MakhalimelaRocky Road RunnersM8:58:23
2998Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM8:58:24
2999Jason TaylorFelixstowe Road RunnersM8:58:24
3000W J Du ToitLangebergM8:58:24
3001 Nikita Ezhovkin M 8:58:24
3002F H ElzarifRun Zone Athletic ClubM8:58:24
3003Nicolene de JongGreenstone Hill Running ClubF8:58:24
3004Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM8:58:25
3005Vuyani JaraGugulethuM8:58:25
3006Darren CookFelixstowe Road RunnersM8:58:25
3007 Harry Duvall M 8:58:26
3008Eric LadbrookeBenoni NorthernsM8:58:26
3009Jean MackinnonDolphin Coast StridersF8:58:26
3010Stephen MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM8:58:27
3011Roelof BlignautIreneM8:58:27
3012Calvin NetiliManoniM8:58:28
3013James NathanPiratesM8:58:29
3014Kudakwashe TondoroOld MutualM8:58:31
3015 Vladimir Perevozkin M 8:58:32
3016Chris Jansen van RensburgThe Bicycle CompanyM8:58:34
3017Mthokozisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM8:58:34
3018Francois MentzRand Athletic ClubM8:58:35
3019Siphiwe Christopher SindeAll StarsM8:58:37
3020Greg CollinsOxford StridersM8:58:38
3021Moses KgoathlaMoreteleM8:58:38
3022Peter NkgodiFarananiM8:58:39
3023 Alexey Firov M 8:58:40
3024Tumelo MabuaFarananiM8:58:40
3025Stuart MilesMorningside Country ClubM8:58:42
3026Nkosinathi SingonzoOld MutualM8:58:42
3027Jack MasangoTeam VitalityM8:58:43
3028Edzisani Chillas NemukulaFarananiM8:58:44
3029Paul SnymanMichaelhouse Running ClubM8:58:44
3030Benjamin MekgoeTeam VitalityM8:58:45
3031Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM8:58:45
3032Vukani MakalimaTeam VitalityM8:58:47
3033Masixole DumisaBuffalo City Municipality Athletic ClubM8:58:48
3034Craig SmerdonBluffM8:58:49
3035 Antoinette Kyriacou F 8:58:50
3036Ebarnie CilliersMaluti Multisport ClubM8:58:51
3037Gonasagran Munsami PerumalCollegians HarriersM8:58:51
3038Sibani NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM8:58:52
3039Johannes de KockTzaneenM8:58:53
3040Tshililo Aubrey RamaruGugulethuM8:58:54
3041Johannes Tshilivhali NeswiswiMarley Athletic ClubM8:58:55
3042 Ntuthuko Zulu Maxed EliteM 8:58:56
3043Tony TimmBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:58:57
3044Tsumbedzo MunyaiJust Running Athletic ClubM8:58:59
3045Sandile MaphumuloTeam VitalityM8:59:00
3046Abraham Dalindyebo SonqisheTsutsumaniM8:59:00
3047Jason JaftaOudtshoorn AmateurM8:59:01
3048Eugene NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM8:59:01
3049Reinard BrandArcelorMittalM8:59:02
3050Maema MorakeKickers Athletic ClubM8:59:04
3051Leon ClaassenTeam VitalityM8:59:05
3052Paul LaingHilton HarriersM8:59:06
3053Samuel BeiseSAPSM8:59:06
3054Izelle GeyserZululand Multisport ClubF8:59:08
3055Lodewyk van der VyverLewensentrumM8:59:09
3056Moffat ChoshiK-Way GallopersM8:59:10
3057Elmien NelNedbank Running ClubF8:59:10
3058Farisanani MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:59:11
3059Ernest Kgosietsile MolatlwaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:59:12
3060Mpho NakanaARC Athletic ClubM8:59:12
3061Richard SeanegoBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:59:15
3062Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:59:15
3063Noha MajoroVodacom Yebo StridersM8:59:16
3064Ian OliverMaxed EliteM8:59:17
3065Thamsanqa Peter TomBrotherhoodM8:59:19
3066Mojalefa MorakeJohnson MattheyM8:59:19
3067Nzuzo NoqekwaNedbank Running ClubM8:59:21
3068Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM8:59:22
3069Ishmael MogoboyaFat CatsM8:59:22
3070Lungisice NjadayiKnysnaM8:59:23
3071Melusi NguboNedbank Running ClubM8:59:24
3072Walter RochaEntsika Athletic ClubM8:59:26
3073Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM8:59:28
3074Mkhululi MzamoNedbank Running ClubM8:59:28
3075Dave SolomonFelixstowe Road RunnersM8:59:30
3076Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM8:59:31
3077John van der BylSouth African National Defence ForceM8:59:32
3078Vishailen MoodleySouth African National Defence ForceM8:59:32
3079Joseph DzhuvhaNedbank Running ClubM8:59:32
3080Brian Philip MakhubaloSoweto Athletic ClubM8:59:33
3081Wellington MatopeNedbank Running ClubM8:59:33
3082Marks Malegodi SelelepooTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM8:59:34
3083Tahleho Nketsi EliasGoldfields FET CollegeM8:59:34
3084Jannie GroblerMagnolia Road RunnersM8:59:34
3085 Yuri Arkhipov M 8:59:36
3086Tebogo KgafelaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:59:36
3087Carly LouwElite Athletic ClubF8:59:37
3088Sibusiso NgwenaTeam VitalityM8:59:37
3089Mbuyiseni Webster ShabanguSouth African Post OfficeM8:59:38
3090Phaphama GladileTransnetM8:59:39
3091Lucky MthombeniThe Runner's StoreM8:59:40
3092Monde MatyeshaOld MutualM8:59:40
3093Nothe MofokengGermiston Callies HarriersM8:59:40
3094Mpiyakhe Lucas ButheleziUbuhleM8:59:41
3095Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM8:59:42
3096Velaphi KhaliManoniM8:59:43
3097John GwetsaArcadiaM8:59:45
3098Letlhogonolo SeisoMafikeng Road RunnersM8:59:45
3099Ntuthuzelo LumaniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:59:47
3100Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF8:59:48
3101Kealeboga MfundisiMafikeng Road RunnersM8:59:48
3102Ncamiso MbingoZithande Athletic ClubM8:59:49
3103Nigel DanielsX-Cel Athletic ClubM8:59:49
3104Thamsanqa QuloLesedi Athletic ClubM8:59:51
3105Beau MasangoCarlton Athletic ClubM8:59:52
3106Hein de KlerkWestvilleM8:59:52
3107Ngwanamonna MothapoM8:59:53
3108Psetlane MohlalaFordM8:59:54
3109Hlayisani RikhotsoManoniM8:59:58
3110Richard ArgallWestvilleM8:59:59
3111Lukas Themba SimelaneOsizweni Athletic ClubM9:00:00
3112Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF9:00:01
3113Johan ScheepersBorn2RunM9:00:03
3114Ngaiso NgaisoTeam VitalityM9:00:03
3115Andries PhatswanaRun/Walk for LifeM9:00:08
3116Brett GeelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:00:09
3117Caiphus ShilengeFat CatsM9:00:09
3118Phelelani NgwenyaMpumalangaM9:00:11
3119Bongani KhumaloSouth African AirwaysM9:00:12
3120Derik Le GrangeTeam VitalityM9:00:14
3121Zamokwakhe Innocent MkhizeEthekwiniM9:00:15
3122Thabo BoshomaneTeam VitalityM9:00:16
3123Sabelo Maqiniso MakhayeEskom - ECM9:00:19
3124Edward MahwibilaFarananiM9:00:25
3125Johannes ChomaSprings Platinum RefineryM9:00:26
3126Toko MncubeJohannesburg Country ClubM9:00:28
3127Candice PitsiladiAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF9:00:29
3128Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:00:30
3129Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM9:00:30
3130Thanda SiloaneMaxed EliteM9:00:31
3131Luvuyo MadikizelaSAPS StridersM9:00:34
3132John MkhatshwaMoreteleM9:00:35
3133Joseph FaberNedbank Running ClubM9:00:35
3134Thabo ChidiPretoriaM9:00:36
3135Henrique MbendaneNedbank Running ClubM9:00:38
3136Nkhetheni RatshihuleProtea StridersM9:00:39
3137Freddy Mbewana MajolaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:00:42
3138Thembinkosi LembedeMaxed EliteM9:00:49
3139Justice MathipaTsakaneM9:00:56
3140Bruce Terrance ArendseNantesM9:00:57
3141Thomas Edward AustenKhosa Road RunnersM9:01:00
3142Clayton AndersonPiratesM9:01:03
3143Leon JacobsSoweto CabalM9:01:11
3144Giles HedleyTeam VitalityM9:01:11
3145Brent DicksonRand Athletic ClubM9:01:12
3146Rabelani RamukhuvhathiThe Disciples Athletic ClubM9:01:13
3147Zilma Rodrigues Da SilvaF9:01:17
3148Peter Vusumuzi DlaminiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:01:26
3149Buyile TshikilaTinarhaM9:01:30
3150Bradley Oakley-BrownFit 2000M9:01:31
3151Johannes NaudeAffiesM9:01:41
3152Amos TjianeNedbank Running ClubM9:01:44
3153Kulashe LungilePamojaM9:01:47
3154Benedict JacksonBorn2RunM9:01:55
3155 Erica Flaks F 9:01:55
3156Philemon SibanyoniWonderparkM9:01:58
3157Kerryn ArmstrongKPMG Running ClubF9:02:00
3158Sabata MatshedishoCorrectional ServicesM9:02:03
3159Thulani GumedeAmanzimtotiM9:02:06
3160Lauren Kate FisherBenoni NorthernsF9:02:06
3161Alson Sibi NzamaHillcrest VillagersM9:02:10
3162Motlakaro Klaas LepotaFordM9:02:11
3163Bruce JacksonStella Athletic ClubM9:02:15
3164Marlon Daniel MortlockKnysnaM9:02:16
3165Keith NeroBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:02:18
3166Mbulelo NgqongaOld MutualM9:02:18
3167Loyiso MoumakoeGermiston Callies HarriersF9:02:19
3168Chris HomannAbu Dhabi StridersM9:02:22
3169Steve MkasiPhumaM9:02:23
3170Olebogeng SenatleKlerksdorpM9:02:27
3171Fakazi NkabindeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:02:27
3172Thulani MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM9:02:29
3173Graeme LakayPinelandsM9:02:32
3174Zuko BooiFat CatsM9:02:33
3175Nkosana Luka MadunaSasol (Secunda)M9:02:34
3176Pritchard Zweli HlatshwayoAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:02:37
3177Silas Koena ManyeloTeam VitalityM9:02:38
3178Desiree MalanTeam VitalityF9:02:41
3179Brett CampbellFaku ChiefsM9:02:45
3180Thabu BesterOuteniqua HarriersM9:02:50
3181Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM9:02:56
3182Tshupetso MatshetaNedbank Running ClubM9:02:57
3183Gerhard BarkhuizenFourways Road RunnersM9:02:58
3184Isiah PeeteTeam VitalityM9:02:59
3185Jenny TyersPinetown District Athletic ClubF9:03:03
3186Ntsako ZithaNedbank Running ClubM9:03:14
3187Jermaine van WykPegasusM9:03:14
3188Joe NewbertWildrunnerM9:03:17
3189Andre Le TapeARD Athletic ClubM9:03:17
3190Simo MasondoChillie Running ClubM9:03:19
3191Sipho ThusiniHammarsdaleM9:03:21
3192Elize FenwickAlbertonF9:03:22
3193Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF9:03:22
3194Anton NelTeam VitalityM9:03:26
3195Chiko MashikeVodacom Yebo StridersM9:03:28
3196Sibusiso MgabhiFarananiM9:03:30
3197Patrick MashambaMampuru Athletic ClubM9:03:38
3198Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM9:03:39
3199Mduduzi DubeRustenburgM9:03:48
3200Sizwe CalazaCheetahsM9:03:49
3201Marshall RichenbergKnysnaM9:03:57
3202Given MkhabelaLegogote VillagersM9:04:00
3203Martin Mathabata KutumelaCorrectional ServicesM9:04:00
3204Motsarapane HlehlisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:04:02
3205Shadreck Luyanda SinxoTsutsumaniM9:04:06
3206Peter ChiwayaOxford StridersM9:04:12
3207Rebecca ZandamelaGermiston Callies HarriersF9:04:13
3208Thembelani HlanguElokishiniM9:04:17
3209Zanozuko HesewuCorrectional ServicesM9:04:19
3210Bongani NgemaDube Village Athletic ClubM9:04:22
3211Alfred LephadiExxaroM9:04:25
3212Gavin JantjiesSedgefield StridersM9:04:27
3213Fisher MashegoOpenserve Athletic ClubM9:04:29
3214Joseph RaserokaTuksM9:04:30
3215Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM9:04:37
3216Earl DonnellySavagesM9:04:41
3217Tiego Jacob MashishiCorrectional ServicesM9:04:42
3218Mazwi MeyiwaNtunjambiliM9:04:42
3219Wimpie BothaMidackM9:04:48
3220Vincent ManzereFourways Road RunnersM9:04:52
3221Monde MkhwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:04:55
3222Rinaldi BotesIreneF9:05:02
3223Siyabonga XabaFolweniM9:05:02
3224White ModisenyaneEntsika Athletic ClubM9:05:06
3225Branden Scott-HaywardEdgemead RunnersM9:05:08
3226Jeffrey MbuyaneSamancor ChromeM9:05:13
3227Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM9:05:13
3228Tyrone GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubM9:05:14
3229Evens Sehlodi MalapaneMampuru Athletic ClubM9:05:19
3230Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM9:05:24
3231Papi MelamuFat CatsM9:05:25
3232Mkhuseli MarawuVukani MultisportM9:05:27
3233Khomisani NgobeniBirchwoodM9:05:28
3234Peter GibsonOxford StridersM9:05:34
3235 Dario Roberto Braga Azevedo M 9:05:41
3236 Gilberto Ferreira M 9:05:41
3237 Thiago Montanarim M 9:05:41
3238Steven LukerGreenstone Hill Running ClubM9:05:46
3239 Steven Garlick M 9:06:03
3240Isaac MokawaneMadikwe MambasM9:06:04
3241Nicky BooyensOpenserve Athletic ClubF9:06:05
3242Michael KgwadiEskom GijimasM9:06:05
3243Thobani MadonselaOld MutualM9:06:06
3244Whitney HurstFaku ChiefsF9:06:07
3245Aubrey BrinkhuisSedgefield StridersM9:06:11
3246Bonginkosi Nicholas MaphiniPhantane Athletic ClubM9:06:12
3247Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM9:06:13
3248Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM9:06:13
3249Dikgang KgosanaRun/Walk for LifeM9:06:14
3250Julius Akhumsi NikaniMadikwe MambasM9:06:30
3251Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM9:06:32
3252Comfort SelebiOlifantsfonteinF9:06:33
3253Bongani MasukuMangaungM9:06:34
3254Sizwe SiyilaTeam VitalityM9:06:36
3255Mulalo RaveleExxaroM9:06:39
3256Camilla LanglandsSerpentineF9:06:41
3257Welcome Siyabonga DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM9:06:44
3258Heinrich LotzSouth Coast StridersM9:06:47
3259Thandeka NgetuEthekwiniF9:06:49
3260Thula ZunguEthekwiniM9:06:49
3261Sue ChapmanCollegians HarriersF9:06:55
3262David RakgalakaneZwakalaM9:06:58
3263Zachariah MaswumaFarananiM9:07:02
3264Stephen MthembuHarmony StridersM9:07:05
3265Dumisani Patrick GwalaAmaqhaweM9:07:05
3266Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM9:07:06
3267Happyboy MhloleliGermiston Callies HarriersM9:07:10
3268Justice L SerokaBenoni NorthernsM9:07:10
3269Siphosakhe DubeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:07:13
3270Mack MphahleleTeam Seleteng Athletic ClubM9:07:13
3271Gordon DienerSavagesM9:07:14
3272Julia PenningtonTeam VitalityF9:07:18
3273Bongani SangweniSAPS StridersM9:07:22
3274Stephanie van RooyenTeam VitalityF9:07:23
3275Bronwyn Sephton-PoultneyRand Athletic ClubF9:07:24
3276Seregobonoa Frans LentsoaneKwaThema StridersM9:07:30
3277Musa DlaminiEskom GijimasM9:07:32
3278Mikea KubayiFat CatsM9:07:33
3279Thabeng ModisakengDiepkloofM9:07:34
3280Leshisa DhlaminiCity of EkurhuleniM9:07:34
3281Michael KirkbyJeppe QuondamM9:07:36
3282Angela BlakeFourways Road RunnersF9:07:36
3283Charl PretoriusOxford StridersM9:07:38
3284Ian CloeteFloridaM9:07:41
3285Bongumusa NdlovuVertical SpacesM9:07:45
3286Xolani NdlovuVertical SpacesM9:07:45
3287Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:07:45
3288Silumela Jeremiah ManyuwaAerobics 4 AllM9:07:45
3289 Alexander Feldman M 9:07:56
3290Kgosietsile TsinengBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM9:07:58
3291Solomon Chuba MakhubeduFoskorM9:07:58
3292Cebolenkosi Quinton CebekhuluSTS Multisport ClubM9:08:04
3293Christopher SpeirsDHS Old BoysM9:08:08
3294Dale GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM9:08:12
3295Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM9:08:14
3296Analie HeynsLangebergF9:08:16
3297Wendy JoubertLangebergF9:08:16
3298Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM9:08:35
3299Frederick MavhunduseSoutpansbergM9:08:45
3300David FormbyRand Athletic ClubM9:08:46
3301Kyle ThorpTeam VitalityM9:08:46
3302James TitoNedbank Running ClubM9:08:51
3303Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF9:08:53
3304Thabo MatsasengBellville Running ClubM9:08:53
3305Robbie GomesNedbank Running ClubM9:08:53
3306Dale WardellChilternM9:08:53
3307Katherine Louise de GrootHillcrest VillagersF9:08:56
3308Benjamin MasheleLesedi Athletic ClubM9:09:02
3309Simon MakunyaneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:09:06
3310Tumelo Samuel MokoenaAdventists Athletic ClubM9:09:12
3311Ellon MosuoeMoreteleM9:09:16
3312Skhumbuzo MlotshwaAdventists Athletic ClubM9:09:17
3313Tankiso MoroengAdventists Athletic ClubM9:09:17
3314Khumbulani SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM9:09:17
3315Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM9:09:17
3316Bongani LubisiCarlton Athletic ClubM9:09:20
3317 Fabio Valente M 9:09:22
3318Nkosana Norman NdlovuRainbowM9:09:26
3319Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF9:09:28
3320Brett PetersenOxford StridersM9:09:28
3321Masala MukwevhoDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM9:09:29
3322Meg DaveyNedbank Running ClubF9:09:31
3323Pamela AndersonManoniF9:09:39
3324Amkela NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM9:09:41
3325Elijah NkosiDaveyton HeartsM9:09:45
3326Zeblon Ndabazabantu NxumaloHoney LotusM9:09:46
3327Vuyisile NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM9:09:46
3328Siyabonga ZuluVukani MultisportM9:09:50
3329Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM9:09:53
3330Tristan FayardOld EdwardianM9:10:01
3331Mashibanyana ThembaLegogote VillagersM9:10:03
3332Maxwell CeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:10:10
3333Dawid BoesakSanlamM9:10:10
3334Peter TadziripaMaxed EliteM9:10:15
3335 Israel Neto M 9:10:15
3336Mbongeni BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM9:10:22
3337Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM9:10:22
3338Zolani MyatazaReal GijimasM9:10:27
3339Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM9:10:29
3340Michael ColesKlerksdorpM9:10:33
3341Michael CarinhasTuksM9:10:33
3342Lodelia OdendaalLangebergF9:10:35
3343 Marcel Scarpato M 9:10:37
3344 Michael Neumann M 9:10:37
3345Klaus BartelsBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:10:39
3346Lucky Bethuel SibandeNelspruitM9:10:45
3347Brighten Ntokozo MthembuM9:10:52
3348Bigboy KubhekaLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:10:54
3349Lindani RadebeTeam VitalityM9:10:54
3350Thomas NicholsonNatal CarbineersM9:10:57
3351Tshepo MakhubelaSAPS StridersM9:10:58
3352Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM9:11:00
3353Kevin BlackadderEskom GijimasM9:11:04
3354Mitesh PemaCentury CityM9:11:05
3355Shane ForwordHamiltons Athletic ClubM9:11:05
3356Alastair RabeCentury CityM9:11:06
3357Molatudi Meshack MaboteEskom GijimasM9:11:07
3358Whisky MafokoCorobrikM9:11:07
3359Kirsty GoodwinBluffF9:11:08
3360Sifiso MthiyaneMandeni HarriersM9:11:09
3361Victor LeonardoBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:11:09
3362Vukile ShabaneNedbank Running ClubM9:11:10
3363Kenneth RamosenaMultiChoiceM9:11:20
3364William MotaungMultiChoiceM9:11:21
3365David Zekeleni LuvulweniSouth African National Defence ForceM9:11:25
3366Johannes MthimkuluK-Way GallopersM9:11:28
3367Mzwenkosi William DlongoloRocky Road RunnersM9:11:31
3368Frank MokoneSouth African Reserve BankM9:11:33
3369Colette BeukesLove RunningF9:11:33
3370Thobani NkunjaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM9:11:35
3371Setlhare ThatengAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:11:36
3372Sandile XoloTeam VitalityM9:11:37
3373Bongani MlangeniTsutsumaniM9:11:37
3374Riagan SmithEskom - ECM9:11:42
3375Hedges MathotoSAPSM9:11:44
3376Scebi Zachariah BhenguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM9:11:46
3377Mmusi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM9:11:53
3378David Magakantshe MalapaneEskom GijimasM9:11:53
3379Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:11:54
3380Batsirayi NyamugamaHarareM9:11:54
3381Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM9:11:56
3382Tshifhiwa Maxwell NetshiongolweFarananiM9:11:58
3383Zandisile MgabaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM9:11:59
3384Kagiso MogobeMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM9:12:00
3385Benjamin LouwWanderers Athletic ClubM9:12:03
3386Denise DaviesRandburg HarriersF9:12:04
3387Josaia MtshaliAerobics 4 AllM9:12:05
3388Carel EsterhuizenArcelorMittalM9:12:05
3389Sabelo SibekoAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:12:06
3390Melikaya NtshingwaGugulethuM9:12:07
3391Jan ShadungFordM9:12:09
3392Annemie TaljaardWestvilleF9:12:11
3393Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF9:12:14
3394Peter MogashoaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM9:12:15
3395Francis TeasePolokwaneM9:12:15
3396Mandla NtuliSAPS StridersM9:12:18
3397Ian SmithFloridaM9:12:22
3398Gert SnygansLoskop ValleyM9:12:22
3399Chris Bheki MqadiSouth Coast StridersM9:12:25
3400Cailey BredenkampPaarlF9:12:29
3401Martin LeshiloSouth African BreweriesM9:12:33
3402Phatsimo MoikabiGaborone StridersF9:12:35
3403Ben LekoroSAPSM9:12:38
3404Zukisani MfikiOld MutualM9:12:39
3405Simon SmithKearsney StridersM9:12:39
3406Vincent Thembinkosi HlatshwayoSAPS StridersM9:12:40
3407Haripragasen PadayacheeRand Athletic ClubM9:12:40
3408Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM9:12:42
3409Isaac JonkerFordM9:12:43
3410Nomasonto SkosanaF9:12:44
3411Sibusiso DlalisaTeam VitalityM9:12:53
3412Akhona MkangalaMultiChoiceF9:12:53
3413Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM9:12:53
3414Phinias MakheleBeefcor Sports ClubM9:12:54
3415Elne van der VyverTeam VitalityF9:12:55
3416Reginald NgcoboEskom GijimasM9:12:56
3417Brandon SmithPhobiansM9:12:59
3418 Kelly-Ann Varey F 9:13:01
3419Burnette SmookMidackM9:13:01
3420Mercantile BuloseTwini Athletic ClubM9:13:02
3421Kopeng BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM9:13:03
3422Percy MadunaNelspruitM9:13:08
3423Kabelo MolekoRand Athletic ClubM9:13:09
3424Oageng LetebeleFat CatsM9:13:11
3425 Thami Hadebe Clermont StridersM 9:13:18
3426Mandy ImmelmanGreen Mile Athletic ClubF9:13:18
3427Rosie CareyDolphin Coast StridersF9:13:20
3428Velaphi NyembeGauteng StridersM9:13:21
3429Rantene RapooSCAW HarriersM9:13:22
3430Jabulani Isaac TshabalalaDurban City Multisport ClubM9:13:27
3431Khomotso GalaneAddicted to LifeM9:13:30
3432Kobus van EedenEskom GijimasM9:13:31
3433Megan GoliathBrackenfellF9:13:34
3434Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM9:13:37
3435Boysie NgidiChilternM9:13:38
3436Lesley Train AustinKPMG Running ClubF9:13:39
3437David LathaMondiM9:13:41
3438David TshupaneRainbowM9:13:41
3439Phineas PheleloDiepkloofM9:13:44
3440Ian LawsonChiltern HarriersM9:13:44
3441Moses MarwaFourways Road RunnersM9:13:44
3442Stephen MoagiRocky Road RunnersM9:13:45
3443Moses Patrick NkunaMorula Running ClubM9:13:47
3444Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:13:48
3445Hermanus PienaarMagnolia Road RunnersM9:13:50
3446Nuno ThomazPhobiansM9:13:51
3447Sehogane Patrick MashabelaM9:13:51
3448Nico DeerlingPromosa Athletic ClubM9:13:52
3449Mlungisi MbathaDiepkloofM9:13:53
3450Dustin EllisSunninghill StridersM9:13:55
3451Johny KekanaTsutsumaniM9:13:56
3452Tshifhiwa Bernard MagoroEskom - CGM9:13:57
3453Jake MojalefaMagnolia Road RunnersM9:13:58
3454Michael Busang MoloiRandmarkM9:13:58
3455Sekobetlane LethubaEskom - KZNM9:13:59
3456Khehla MolefeCorrectional ServicesM9:14:00
3457Sifiso NdabaWonderparkM9:14:01
3458Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:14:03
3459Melanie KellyFaku ChiefsF9:14:03
3460Abel Papilon LetswelaEskom - CGM9:14:05
3461Val WatsonRunavationF9:14:08
3462Johan van TonderKhosa Road RunnersM9:14:08
3463Sello MokoneNorth West UniversityM9:14:15
3464 Kirra Williams F 9:14:15
3465Alexander WhiteheadM9:14:15
3466Devandran ReddyTongaat PanthersM9:14:17
3467Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM9:14:20
3468John BlackDiepkloofM9:14:22
3469Sabelo MhanduleTongaat PanthersM9:14:23
3470George BenadeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:14:26
3471Chine GreenMaxed EliteF9:14:33
3472Steven GossmanWestvilleM9:14:34
3473Phakamisa SiyothulaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM9:14:35
3474 Wilbroad Shingirayi Gurupira M 9:14:38
3475Anne GroenewegeRotterdamF9:14:40
3476Faghan PocsiSwakop StridersM9:14:40
3477Nocawe MorakeWonderparkF9:14:41
3478Henry OertelRand Athletic ClubM9:14:42
3479Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPS StridersM9:14:46
3480Japie BlignautBloemfontein StridersM9:14:48
3481Aron MahloeleAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:14:54
3482Evangelos KarnavosJeppe QuondamM9:14:54
3483Polelo MakitlaTsutsumaniM9:14:57
3484Heather PhipsonRand Athletic ClubF9:14:58
3485Silas Phuti ManamelaEskom - GNM9:14:59
3486Mlungisi KhanyileAmaqhaweM9:15:02
3487 Mgewu Monwabisi M 9:15:03
3488Rudzani TshifhumuloRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:15:04
3489Paul BarkerBorn2RunM9:15:11
3490Arthur FlascasSouth Coast StridersM9:15:16
3491Thakabanna MatelaArcelorMittalM9:15:18
3492Malesela NyakuSouth African National Defence ForceM9:15:18
3493 Paulo Ortega M 9:15:20
3494Josiah DelekoaBMWM9:15:25
3495Errol CamplingGermiston Callies HarriersM9:15:28
3496Ravin SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:15:31
3497Christiaan Johannes JordaanPentagon PistolsM9:15:34
3498Erwin SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:15:40
3499Bonginkosi KubhekaSouth African Post OfficeM9:15:42
3500Nick GoldbergMorningside Country ClubM9:15:43
3501Axel RittershausAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:15:44
3502Tony ConwayPortsmouth JoggersM9:15:51
3503Abram MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM9:15:53
3504Bethuel LephalloIn TouchM9:15:55
3505 Muzi Mahlangu Nkangala AcademyM 9:15:56
3506Lisa FernandezKyalamiF9:15:57
3507Naomi WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersF9:16:00
3508Lehlohonolo AdonisiTeam VitalityM9:16:01
3509Mpho MotshwanediRun/Walk for LifeM9:16:01
3510Adriaan JonkerJeppe QuondamM9:16:02
3511Hendrik TsokolibaneGoldfields FET CollegeM9:16:02
3512Phothi Abraham KhunduM9:16:03
3513Thulani MadondoBergville Athletic ClubM9:16:07
3514Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:16:07
3515Masilo Jonas MetsingNedbank Running ClubM9:16:14
3516Peter MillsM9:16:16
3517Riekus KrielJannasM9:16:16
3518Bongiwe Prudence SimelaneCity of EkurhuleniF9:16:17
3519Debra SmookRand Athletic ClubF9:16:23
3520Jabulani GambuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:16:24
3521Malcolm RoweRand Athletic ClubM9:16:26
3522Gregory BeeversRand Athletic ClubM9:16:26
3523Gregson LubbeHout Bay HarriersM9:16:28
3524Edwin KeagakwaTransnetM9:16:28
3525Titus NkosiMagnolia Road RunnersM9:16:30
3526Jay KilianSunninghill StridersM9:16:31
3527Lungelo MkhizeNewcastle City Athletic ClubM9:16:31
3528Terry PetytOxford StridersM9:16:32
3529 Vladimir Slobodyan M 9:16:32
3530Brent GardenerFish HoekM9:16:33
3531 Eliane Ribeiro de Freitas F 9:16:33
3532Dikobi MakhutleAnglo AmericanM9:16:34
3533 Elson Tadeu Muller M 9:16:34
3534Simon ManamelaShosholozaM9:16:36
3535Sithembiso ZunguUbuntu StridersM9:16:38
3536Sharheed KassimPegasusM9:16:38
3537Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:16:41
3538Sifiso MhlunguRandburg HarriersM9:16:47
3539Mavis MapheteEskom GijimasF9:16:47
3540Albert GreeffRandburg HarriersM9:16:48
3541Romondo ThompsonBluffM9:16:49
3542Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM9:16:51
3543Andrew BuitendagKlerksdorpM9:16:51
3544Samuel Mthethelile ZideVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM9:16:54
3545Reon van AardtNedbank Running ClubM9:16:57
3546Jan FickGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM9:17:00
3547Patrick NdlelaMichaelhouse Running ClubM9:17:14
3548Lucas VantoEmfuleniM9:17:17
3549Shane McgregorBenoni NorthernsM9:17:18
3550Monica DorflingPanorama Running ClubF9:17:19
3551Robert HurryDabulamanzi CanoeM9:17:23
3552Andile Zandile LulwandleOld MutualM9:17:24
3553Carol ZwaneTeam VitalityF9:17:27
3554 Thamsanqa Hlengwa 32GiM 9:17:30
3555Johan van den BergAffiesM9:17:30
3556William NkosiBenoni NorthernsM9:17:35
3557Andrew WattWestvilleM9:17:37
3558Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF9:17:43
3559Bheka MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM9:17:46
3560Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:17:47
3561Nick PenroseAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:17:47
3562Adriaan van BrakelTeam VitalityM9:17:50
3563Simon WilliamsM9:17:58
3564Mark FigueiraStandard BankM9:17:59
3565Sicelo Brickson NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM9:18:01
3566Abednigo MnyadiStella Athletic ClubM9:18:02
3567Nkhangweleni RamufhufhiCorrectional ServicesM9:18:05
3568 Marthinus Johannes Prinsloo Green Mile Athletic ClubM 9:18:08
3569Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM9:18:08
3570Dumisani MpanzauMhlathuzeM9:18:09
3571Ray T TshitakeFarananiM9:18:13
3572Matome Thomas LebopaStandard BankM9:18:13
3573Kenny LekgauRainbowM9:18:16
3574Mthokozisi MambiIreneM9:18:16
3575Ketso TsekeliHi-Performance MidasM9:18:16
3576David BuchananManoniM9:18:18
3577Tshepho PhetlaTeam VitalityM9:18:19
3578Garth RobinsonFaku ChiefsM9:18:19
3579 Robert Gatto M 9:18:22
3580Gareth CunninghamCentury CityM9:18:25
3581Tanya BrinkRoodepoortF9:18:26
3582Leonard KaliGugulethuM9:18:26
3583Mohlakeng QabalatsaneIDCM9:18:27
3584Robert HudsonIreneM9:18:29
3585Mazaliwe MuthantiHigh Court Masters Athletic ClubM9:18:35
3586Njabulo NgcoboToyotaM9:18:37
3587Nathi GamaAerobics 4 AllM9:18:37
3588Jan VermaakMagnolia Road RunnersM9:18:37
3589Benedict PetleleAerobics 4 AllM9:18:37
3590Lwazi NkonyaneMayibuyiM9:18:38
3591Njabulo MkhizeMayibuyiM9:18:39
3592Monwabisi MbokotwaneKhayelitshaM9:18:40
3593Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM9:18:40
3594Arnold HydeTeam VitalityM9:18:41
3595Simon GavhiTeam VitalityM9:18:43
3596Tshifhiwa LalumbeZwakalaM9:18:44
3597Gideon MamaboloAerobics 4 AllM9:18:44
3598Sibonelo Nkosinathi MthembuAmaqhaweM9:18:46
3599Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM9:18:46
3600Pretty HlongwaneMaxed EliteF9:18:48
3601Martha PretoriusNantesF9:18:52
3602Zakhele KhumaloMaxed EliteM9:18:53
3603Khayelihle MaphangaAbasubathiM9:18:53
3604 Rebecca Kruisselbrink F 9:18:55
3605Musawenkosi Alex MlotshwaProtea StridersM9:18:59
3606Greg TaurogRocky Road RunnersM9:19:01
3607 Hannah Goldring F 9:19:02
3608Twoboy KheswaSuikerbosrandM9:19:02
3609Gary HillFaku ChiefsM9:19:05
3610Mduduzi Joseph MtshaliKlerksdorpM9:19:06
3611Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM9:19:07
3612Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF9:19:10
3613Xolani Patrick HlongwaneDwarsrivier MineM9:19:12
3614Sam MatsimelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:19:21
3615 Graham Dance M 9:19:22
3616August MosehlaKempton Road RunnersM9:19:24
3617John WilliamsSunninghill StridersM9:19:26
3618Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:19:26
3619Sandra MohaoleKruger Park Marathon ClubF9:19:26
3620Modupi LeshiloTeam VitalityM9:19:26
3621Kwena Alfred MangalaCity of EkurhuleniM9:19:28
3622Abel MavundaSAPSM9:19:28
3623Nicholas RamsayFaku ChiefsM9:19:28
3624Steven McivorTeam VitalityM9:19:28
3625Lucky Simphiwe KhanyilePhumaM9:19:33
3626Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:19:33
3627Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF9:19:33
3628Abram Lesibana KgosanaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM9:19:34
3629Pieter EbersohnBosch Athletic ClubM9:19:35
3630Nadia MalanStrand Athletic ClubF9:19:35
3631Ntsikelelo MagawuTinarhaM9:19:39
3632Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM9:19:44
3633Avron KrasnerJeppe QuondamM9:19:44
3634Kevin DistillerRocky Road RunnersM9:19:45
3635Sammy Ngkoko MotalaM9:19:47
3636Malcolm HarringtonWildrunnerM9:19:49
3637Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF9:19:49
3638Jessica Standish-WhiteTeam VitalityF9:19:49
3639Innocent DludlaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM9:19:50
3640Mpho TlabelaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:19:50
3641Py ShanduEmpangeni Athletic ClubM9:19:50
3642Matthys KleynRhino Clothing Athletic ClubM9:19:54
3643Wouter van BockelWanderers Athletic ClubM9:19:57
3644Erika NöthnagelDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:19:59
3645Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlandoM9:20:00
3646Thengezakhe DlaminiDiepslootM9:20:03
3647Sandile NdingiSoweto HeartsM9:20:04
3648Esmund van WykKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM9:20:05
3649Gavin PansegrouwBorn2RunM9:20:06
3650 Girish Bindra M 9:20:07
3651Kgosiemang Christopher MorakeKagiso StridersM9:20:08
3652 Garick Hill M 9:20:09
3653Ntombizethu MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF9:20:10
3654Craig van DykBenoni NorthernsM9:20:10
3655Shiwa CeleKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM9:20:10
3656Joseph MoleheHarmony StridersM9:20:11
3657Gary PienaarGreenstone Hill Running ClubM9:20:12
3658Andy RamavhandaGreater ElimM9:20:15
3659Dylan WilliamsBluffM9:20:17
3660Wesley HawkeyBluffM9:20:17
3661Refilwe SefularoTeam VitalityF9:20:21
3662Mpedi KeetseTeam VitalityM9:20:21
3663Victor McunuEskom - CGM9:20:23
3664Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionF9:20:27
3665Colin GoosenSave OrionM9:20:27
3666Ashley KulsenOld MutualM9:20:28
3667Tshepo TwalaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:20:28
3668Isaiah ToloIreneM9:20:28
3669 Mikhail Kryuchkin M 9:20:29
3670Grant DodgenCape Multisport ClubM9:20:29
3671Terrence MagagulaCity of TshwaneM9:20:31
3672Michael OberyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM9:20:33
3673John HislopWanderers Athletic ClubM9:20:36
3674Sonja Du ToitTeam VitalityF9:20:36
3675Johannes Zeni SibuyiLegogote VillagersM9:20:39
3676Paulo de FreitasTuksM9:20:44
3677Mthobisi MabasoFat CatsM9:20:45
3678Marumo BogoshiFat CatsM9:20:45
3679 Pavel Potocek M 9:20:46
3680Pieter ViljoenSouth Coast StridersM9:20:48
3681Ntuthuko Vuyani MlambiUzwathiM9:20:48
3682Matthew MilesChilternM9:20:49
3683Kwena LamolaFitness for AllM9:20:49
3684 Bryce Davey M 9:20:55
3685Tshepo MotsepeNissan Road RunnersM9:20:56
3686Qinisela KhomoHillcrest VillagersM9:20:59
3687Erika BondesioTeam VitalityF9:21:00
3688Gezani BekaUniversity of South AfricaM9:21:05
3689Rinus BenadiePretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:21:10
3690Adri KotzeWingate Road RunnersF9:21:12
3691Peter TladinyaneGaborone StridersM9:21:13
3692Tseko John MathabelaBert's BricksM9:21:17
3693Lazarus MogoaneSamancor ChromeM9:21:24
3694Tsitso RasenyaloDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM9:21:25
3695Nhlanhla KubhekaTeam ButterflyM9:21:26
3696Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM9:21:29
3697Xolani MhlongoHighwayM9:21:31
3698Seonyatseng Moses SereoTlokweM9:21:31
3699Tsepiso NzayoReal GijimasM9:21:32
3700Toto Mongezi BataBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM9:21:32
3701Lugcino MpongwanaTeam VitalityM9:21:32
3702Mloyiswa P SibandaReal GijimasM9:21:32
3703Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM9:21:32
3704Professor CeleSisonkeM9:21:35
3705Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM9:21:37
3706Prince Stanely MagwazaVertical SpacesM9:21:38
3707Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM9:21:40
3708Segatane MakuwaCorrectional ServicesM9:21:42
3709Keith KendallRand Road WarriorsM9:21:44
3710Siyakudumisa NohajiOld MutualM9:21:45
3711Sipho LabaneM9:21:45
3712Matlou MoshomaDiepkloofM9:21:45
3713Nicola CentnerWestvilleF9:21:45
3714Ryan MitchellWestvilleM9:21:45
3715Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM9:21:47
3716Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:21:50
3717Bianca DanielsTopformF9:21:51
3718Percy MagomoPolokwaneM9:21:51
3719Mandla NdlovuRand Athletic ClubM9:21:52
3720Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM9:21:52
3721Manduleli NtsindeKhayelitshaM9:21:54
3722Mncanyiswa Isaac DlokovanaHarambeM9:21:57
3723Samuel MafukaFarananiM9:21:57
3724Tshakhuma MaeselaSamancor ChromeM9:21:57
3725Soul David SiweleNelspruitM9:21:57
3726Thabo KoboekaeRand Athletic ClubM9:21:58
3727Solomon MashegoEskom GijimasM9:22:01
3728Phumlani MthembuRainbowM9:22:01
3729 Neil Ferguson M 9:22:02
3730Carol RolandoStella Athletic ClubF9:22:05
3731Ndumiso TshentulaSparM9:22:06
3732Craig UrquhartHillcrest VillagersM9:22:07
3733Themba MambaM9:22:07
3734Grant LloydWestvilleM9:22:07
3735Nare MakgakgaCorrectional ServicesM9:22:08
3736Thokozani ButheleziTeam VitalityM9:22:10
3737Samkelo ChuphathiLusikisikiM9:22:18
3738Kobus LudickKyalamiM9:22:20
3739Khathatso RaphuthingPoweradeM9:22:21
3740Vanjee SmithFourways Road RunnersF9:22:22
3741Liaan KritzingerRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:22:22
3742Thomas FullerTeam VitalityM9:22:23
3743Senzo NzuzaRun/Walk for LifeM9:22:24
3744Harvey Zondan MbaleDiepkloofM9:22:24
3745Mapiti RamoshabaM9:22:25
3746Tim FergusonNedbank Running ClubM9:22:25
3747Stephen NgibaChilternM9:22:25
3748Tony GreenBenoni NorthernsM9:22:28
3749Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM9:22:28
3750Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF9:22:28
3751Hugh HackingOld MutualM9:22:28
3752Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF9:22:28
3753Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM9:22:28
3754Goodman NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM9:22:29
3755Wellington MpofuAdventists Athletic ClubM9:22:30
3756Toni ModibaOpenserve Athletic ClubM9:22:32
3757 John Gichuhi M 9:22:33
3758Lindani Wellington SangweniBiggarsbergM9:22:33
3759Ross WetherstonGet FitM9:22:34
3760Claire ImrieGet FitF9:22:37
3761Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM9:22:38
3762Hebert KgosanaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:22:42
3763 John Shtogren M 9:22:43
3764Heather LockRand Athletic ClubF9:22:43
3765Derrick DanielsRand Athletic ClubM9:22:44
3766Luvuyo SingataBluffM9:22:45
3767Michael TsholobaStridersM9:22:45
3768Robyn StewartPiratesF9:22:46
3769Collin MakhubuSparM9:22:46
3770Ian BensonPiratesM9:22:46
3771Tshepo MathabathaTeam VitalityM9:22:47
3772Mark DandDHS Old BoysM9:22:48
3773Steven RanotoMoreteleM9:22:48
3774Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:22:49
3775Gavin LetcherRand Road WarriorsM9:22:50
3776Gavin MurphyVaalM9:22:55
3777Lethabo ShokaneManong Athletic ClubM9:22:58
3778 Andrew Mckenzie-Gay M 9:22:59
3779Dumisani NkabindeMaritzburg CityM9:23:02
3780 Danil Khasanshin M 9:23:02
3781Danny KamonaTeam VitalityM9:23:04
3782Lethiwe ZondoTeam VitalityF9:23:05
3783Matome KgatlaFarananiM9:23:06
3784Loyd MangenaPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM9:23:07
3785Daniel JordaanRun/Walk for LifeM9:23:08
3786 Belinda Bradberry F 9:23:09
3787Njabulo ButheleziMiddelburgM9:23:10
3788Joy-Ann NichollIreneF9:23:10
3789 Ezequias Silva Sales M 9:23:12
3790 Diogo Santos M 9:23:12
3791Jonas ChabalalaHarmony StridersM9:23:13
3792Simthembile SibezaniM9:23:14
3793Almarie SmitGoudveld MultisportF9:23:16
3794Gerald ValashiyaTeam VitalityM9:23:16
3795David SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubM9:23:22
3796Themba MashininiTeam ButterflyM9:23:24
3797Werner PetersAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:23:27
3798Lucky MasekoCity of EkurhuleniM9:23:28
3799Marjorie PrinsCeresF9:23:29
3800Anderson MhlangaOverkruinM9:23:31
3801 Joel Rodrigues M 9:23:34
3802Sindi NtandaRoodepoortF9:23:36
3803Mabule ModibaPhobiansM9:23:38
3804Charles RussellNedbank Running ClubM9:23:38
3805Bryan OconnorSunninghill StridersM9:23:39
3806Sibusiso MthethwaMaxed EliteM9:23:43
3807Sfiso MpontshaneNedbank Running ClubM9:23:43
3808Silindile SitholeRun Zone Athletic ClubF9:23:44
3809Matthews NkoanaSebenzaM9:23:44
3810Pfunzo SidogiFarananiM9:23:45
3811Patrick NendouvhadaTeam VitalityM9:23:45
3812Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM9:23:46
3813Edward HlakolaMorula Running ClubM9:23:46
3814 Gilberto Fernandes M 9:23:46
3815Juan BeukesKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:23:47
3816 Jessica Berg F 9:23:48
3817Hlekulane Martin MabandaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:23:49
3818Roxanne SmithPiratesF9:23:50
3819Harriet KingstonFourways Road RunnersF9:23:50
3820Sharon BarnardTeam VitalityF9:23:51
3821Nellie MarxTeam VitalityF9:23:52
3822Barnabas Mthembeni MlanduliAmanzimtotiM9:23:53
3823Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM9:23:53
3824Mshumayeli TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM9:23:54
3825Enrico FluskSouth African National Defence ForceM9:23:59
3826Basil KokBluffM9:24:03
3827Itumeleng MokhothuRicohM9:24:08
3828Caiphus MahlaseFarananiM9:24:12
3829Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM9:24:13
3830Martin JansenNedbank Running ClubM9:24:16
3831 Carlos Cziulik M 9:24:18
3832Ronald NemaliliAlexandraM9:24:19
3833Simon Segale RamorokaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:24:19
3834Jaco van der MerweTeam VitalityM9:24:22
3835Emily AllanDolphin Coast StridersF9:24:23
3836James Serame MotlogelwaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:24:27
3837Karen CoomberAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF9:24:27
3838Cornelius PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM9:24:30
3839Calvin RixBluffM9:24:31
3840Ronald BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM9:24:31
3841Martin CroucherCirencesterM9:24:31
3842Theunis VolschenkRooiesM9:24:32
3843Danie BekkerRooiesM9:24:32
3844Mokhethinyane Elisha MolapoCarleton HarriersM9:24:39
3845Moraka Joel MoganoBeefcor Sports ClubM9:24:40
3846Edmund Du ToitFloridaM9:24:43
3847Stephen KarnavosJeppe QuondamM9:24:44
3848Terrence WilliamsSAPSM9:24:44
3849Sean Mc CannJeppe QuondamM9:24:45
3850Johanes SavieriM9:24:47
3851Linda CeleNedbank Running ClubM9:24:47
3852Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM9:24:48
3853Chantal KrielKhosa Road RunnersF9:24:48
3854Virginia LinATC Running ClubF9:24:53
3855Mpoku Given MaepaCarleton HarriersM9:24:53
3856Matheakuena MohaleStella Athletic ClubM9:24:53
3857Joseph NxumaloGet FitM9:24:54
3858Carolina van der WesthuizenIreneF9:24:55
3859Zilungisele NgcoboPolokwaneM9:24:57
3860Xolani NdimandeZwelibomvu Runners ClubM9:24:57
3861Kabelo ThatheTeam VitalityM9:24:58
3862Jenni PetersenBorn2RunF9:24:59
3863Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM9:24:59
3864Lana NielsenCollegians HarriersF9:24:59
3865Vincent NtamoAll StarsM9:25:01
3866Moeketsi KabeliOxford StridersM9:25:03
3867Darryn RoweDHS Old BoysM9:25:04
3868Donavan ClarkeCharloM9:25:05
3869Linah MhlongoEskom GijimasF9:25:06
3870Sfiso Johannes MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:25:07
3871Siyabonga Sibongiseni MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM9:25:09
3872Marise FourieDolphin Coast StridersF9:25:09
3873Jabulani MalulekeM9:25:17
3874Xolani ShanduEthekwiniM9:25:18
3875Jacob MazibukoPhuthuma Athletic ClubM9:25:20
3876Sue PeterkinTuksF9:25:21
3877 James Nam M 9:25:23
3878Gregg PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:25:23
3879Jabulani MahlanguAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:25:24
3880Adelino RodriguesBenoni NorthernsM9:25:25
3881Alpheus MoshokwaPolokwaneM9:25:25
3882Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:25:26
3883Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM9:25:26
3884Moses MotshabiRand Athletic ClubM9:25:26
3885Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF9:25:27
3886Sifiso LamulaMaxed EliteM9:25:28
3887Thabo MohlalaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:25:28
3888 Alex Winward M 9:25:28
3889Cathy CallowGreenstone Hill Running ClubF9:25:31
3890Jannie SchutteFit PretoriaM9:25:32
3891Nico SteynLangebergM9:25:33
3892Thomas BurkeStockport HarriersM9:25:34
3893Innocent Agreement MacibeloSAPSM9:25:40
3894Nkosiyedwa MashiyaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:25:40
3895Bonokwakhe GumedeNedbank Running ClubM9:25:40
3896Elvis ChirwaSAPSM9:25:42
3897Matthew GeofroyParkdale Road RunnersM9:25:42
3898Mariza van der WaltRand Athletic ClubF9:25:43
3899Ndleleni MadunaHarmony StridersM9:25:43
3900Gavin LindsayBenoni NorthernsM9:25:44
3901Nhlakanipho MemelaEskom GijimasM9:25:45
3902Simangele NzamaChilternF9:25:48
3903Mark KrugBorn2RunM9:25:52
3904John KettlewellTeam VitalityM9:25:56
3905Dale BatesRand Athletic ClubM9:25:56
3906Keith PritchardRiverside Runners St NeotsM9:25:57
3907Mandla Magaye NdzimakweHammarsdaleM9:25:58
3908 Marco van Leeuwen M 9:25:58
3909Daluzuko RadebeKhayelitshaM9:25:58
3910Thozamile VandaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M9:25:58
3911Dewald RossouwAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:25:59
3912Mike MccarthySevenoaksM9:26:00
3913Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM9:26:00
3914Nick AltonPhobiansM9:26:02
3915Ricardo FortuinMercedes-BenzM9:26:04
3916Matt WickhamChilternM9:26:04
3917Quinton FortuinMercedes-BenzM9:26:04
3918 Josaya David Gondongwe M 9:26:07
3919Siphosenkosi Sakhile NzuzaMtubatubaM9:26:10
3920Bongani SabeloBiggarsbergM9:26:11
3921 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 9:26:11
3922 Bari Melker F 9:26:12
3923Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM9:26:13
3924Pinky MdasheElokishiniF9:26:13
3925Cameron de AndradeChilternM9:26:18
3926 Marcio Aparecido Barbosa M 9:26:21
3927Thabo NkomoLiberty Own Your LifeM9:26:22
3928Bongani MabuzaJohannesburg Country ClubM9:26:22
3929Alice CoetserRunavationF9:26:23
3930Derick CoetzeePaarlM9:26:26
3931Terray NewcombeElite Athletic ClubF9:26:27
3932Emmanuel MakhafolaPiratesM9:26:28
3933Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM9:26:28
3934Sandile MjwahaAmakhosiM9:26:29
3935Alfred SkhosanaKempton Road RunnersM9:26:30
3936Tshepo MolapoRicohM9:26:33
3937Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM9:26:33
3938Xolani Cornelius ZumaPhumaM9:26:35
3939Lynelle HarrisonCollegians HarriersF9:26:35
3940Angelique JordaanFit PretoriaF9:26:37
3941Wendy MangenaTeam VitalityF9:26:38
3942Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM9:26:40
3943Mxolisi GamedeEskom - GNM9:26:40
3944Sibusiso NgubeniStandard BankM9:26:45
3945Vela NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM9:26:49
3946 Tom Armstrong M 9:26:52
3947Mason CranswickNedbank Running ClubM9:26:57
3948Tinyiko Emmanuel TivanaTeam VitalityM9:26:58
3949Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM9:27:03
3950Ryan KalkRocky Road RunnersM9:27:04
3951Stephen MainKearsney StridersM9:27:04
3952Greg StrachanMidlandsM9:27:04
3953Henry SimROAGM9:27:04
3954Devan RickRocky Road RunnersM9:27:05
3955Owen PetersenHowickM9:27:09
3956Sifiso Jay-Jay DlaminiMondiM9:27:11
3957Robert HamiltonVaalM9:27:12
3958Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF9:27:14
3959Leonard MasangoTeam VitalityM9:27:14
3960Nkhensani Mzilikazi RihlamfuM9:27:15
3961Madidimalo Emmanuel MukondeleliRun/Walk for LifeM9:27:19
3962Michael TeubesRand Athletic ClubM9:27:19
3963Richard MazungulaNedbank Running ClubM9:27:20
3964 Stanley Sibanda M 9:27:21
3965Tumahole John MokhuaBloemfontein AchillesM9:27:22
3966Elway MahlanguPretoriaM9:27:24
3967Hans van de WeteringTeam VitalityM9:27:25
3968Ladwin TekeJacarandaM9:27:26
3969Linda NtongaKwaMashuM9:27:28
3970Dumisani NyandeniNedbank Running ClubM9:27:31
3971Nthabiseng TinteTeam VitalityF9:27:32
3972Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF9:27:33
3973Frits OlivierNewcastle HarriersM9:27:33
3974Michael TasseronVryheidM9:27:33
3975Leroux JordaanHi-Performance MidasM9:27:34
3976Jappie KhotleArcelorMittalM9:27:35
3977Michael MiddletonWanderers Athletic ClubM9:27:36
3978Jeannie de VynckWhalersF9:27:36
3979Mziwamadoda SkosanaOld MutualM9:27:36
3980Moses BaloyiFat CatsM9:27:40
3981Max MagagulaDelmasM9:27:40
3982Ian HornBedfordview Country ClubM9:27:43
3983Bheki MnisiSprings Platinum RefineryM9:27:44
3984Ntlantla ZondoSprings Platinum RefineryM9:27:44
3985Mmeli DubazanaSprings Platinum RefineryM9:27:44
3986Thubalethu MakhwasaEskom GijimasM9:27:49
3987Justin RouxWest CoastM9:27:50
3988Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM9:27:50
3989Nerina BesterCape Multisport ClubF9:27:50
3990Christo SmithTeam VitalityM9:27:54
3991Marcel YonGugulethuM9:27:55
3992Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM9:27:55
3993Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM9:27:55
3994Angelique RabieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:27:57
3995Phumlani SikhakhaneMaritzburgM9:28:00
3996Mandisi NgubaneMaritzburg CityM9:28:00
3997Nndwamato DangaleTeam VitalityM9:28:02
3998Ndukenhle Zenzo ZuluEthekwiniM9:28:02
3999Paul RichterRun/Walk for LifeM9:28:03
4000Mongezi MevanaAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:28:04
4001 Vishwas Suryawanshi M 9:28:05
4002Tikoe Patrick ChalaleRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:28:05
4003Jacob ZithaProtea StridersM9:28:06
4004Ndivhuho MukwevhoHoney LotusM9:28:09
4005Clint LabistourRand Road WarriorsM9:28:10
4006Dovhani Edward PandelaniFarananiM9:28:10
4007Beki NcubeTeam VitalityM9:28:12
4008Thusano NetshisimananiSasol (Secunda)M9:28:13
4009Malibongwe Lorenzo MdanyanaSoweto Athletic ClubM9:28:14
4010Wayne Mc DermidRoodepoortM9:28:15
4011Pule LeshomoCorrectional ServicesM9:28:15
4012Fanelesibonge Griefs NkosiTeam VitalityM9:28:15
4013Julie van LelyveldRun Zone Athletic ClubF9:28:16
4014Adrian HewlettHout Bay HarriersM9:28:17
4015Stuart LaingFaku ChiefsM9:28:19
4016Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM9:28:21
4017Lawrance MatsapolaSasol (Secunda)M9:28:24
4018Yatang MokubungHoney LotusM9:28:24
4019Andrew KomakoMaluti Multisport ClubM9:28:25
4020Johan JoubertSecundaM9:28:30
4021Liesl ThomasCape Multisport ClubF9:28:30
4022Bongani HlongwaneNedbank Running ClubM9:28:31
4023Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM9:28:36
4024Rendani Lucas MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:28:37
4025Phumlane Perfect FakudePhumaM9:28:37
4026Disebo ThebapeloRand Water Athletic ClubF9:28:38
4027David PulaKempton Road RunnersM9:28:39
4028Monika MartinDHS Old BoysF9:28:41
4029Eugene MartinDHS Old BoysM9:28:41
4030Loyiso PethuRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:28:46
4031 Amitkumar Yadav M 9:28:46
4032Ferreira NelSoutpansbergM9:28:50
4033Nicole BentleyNoordheuwelF9:28:50
4034Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM9:28:58
4035Ike MaliaKlerksdorpM9:29:00
4036Tebogo MarediSITA Athletic ClubM9:29:01
4037Given MgibaTeam VitalityM9:29:02
4038Sabelo MabasoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:29:04
4039Tarynn HeasleyHarfield HarriersF9:29:05
4040Tseko Joseph TsotetsiCarnival City RunnersM9:29:05
4041Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM9:29:09
4042Khulekani MatheSunninghill StridersM9:29:13
4043Blake AndrewSunninghill StridersM9:29:13
4044Eddgar MogorosiPretoriaM9:29:13
4045Sifiso Jetros MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM9:29:14
4046Melanie DelaineyVarsity KudusF9:29:16
4047 Ramashish Maurya M 9:29:17
4048Gregory MckinlayTeam VitalityM9:29:19
4049Tasha BothaSunninghill StridersF9:29:19
4050Kevin RodwellIreneM9:29:20
4051Johannes LiebenbergIreneM9:29:20
4052Goitsemang MothoagaeBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:29:21
4053Melusi MambaJozi X TrainingM9:29:22
4054Nkosinathi YaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:29:23
4055Obed GinindaNkangala AcademyM9:29:25
4056Marilene GeldenhuysBloemfontein StridersF9:29:25
4057Hardus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM9:29:25
4058Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM9:29:27
4059Thembile NyokanaCheetahsM9:29:27
4060Mshintshi MakhathiniRichards Bay HarriersM9:29:33
4061Jabulane MhlangaJannasM9:29:34
4062Raymond MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM9:29:35
4063Silas MabuzaNedbank Running ClubM9:29:36
4064 Ben Preston M 9:29:37
4065Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF9:29:38
4066Michelle CrawleyHarrismithF9:29:38
4067Holger HedeltIreneM9:29:39
4068Siphamandla SimelaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:29:39
4069David Makgoleng32GiM9:29:40
4070Joanna BurgersBorn2RunF9:29:41
4071Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM9:29:42
4072Mauritz OberholzerIreneM9:29:42
4073Tyrone van WykWestvilleM9:29:42
4074Kwanele MafanyaReal GijimasM9:29:45
4075Lucas FunaniAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:29:45
4076Richard MosopaNedbank Running ClubM9:29:45
4077Kwena PapolaPolokwaneM9:29:45
4078Lwandile PhalediNedbank Running ClubM9:29:46
4079Mx 06-06 Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM9:29:51
4080Mahlomola Johannes MoloiCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM9:29:51
4081Zahn MunchStellenboschF9:29:53
4082Alison KouvarellisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:29:53
4083Elmien ScottGoudveld MultisportF9:29:54
4084Maribane Morgan MashweuUniversity of South AfricaM9:29:55
4085Elliot Amos PhangisaDepartment of Public WorksM9:30:00
4086Dewald KleinhansHartenbos DrawwersM9:30:02
4087Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM9:30:08
4088Andile GxagxisoTeam VitalityM9:30:08
4089Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF9:30:08
4090Stanton JacksonGelvan Athletic ClubM9:30:08
4091Sthembiso Praise XuluNtuzumaM9:30:09
4092Nkosinathi Sbongiseni BiyelauMhlathuzeM9:30:15
4093Malibongwe MakhobaDurban City Multisport ClubM9:30:15
4094David ShabalalaTsakaneM9:30:16
4095Tsepo MoloiSasol (Secunda)M9:30:17
4096Dewald HattinghSave OrionM9:30:18
4097George PhetlaEskom GijimasM9:30:19
4098Raylene BosmanSouth African National Defence ForceF9:30:21
4099Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM9:30:21
4100Elphas Peter ZumaMaritzburg CityM9:30:26
4101Sello MalitjaneFat CatsM9:30:26
4102Lindani MthethwaOld MutualM9:30:28
4103Keaobaka MapudiTaung Athletic ClubM9:30:29
4104Andrew ShikwalakwalaNedbank Running ClubM9:30:29
4105Benny Mashilo MalokaNedbank Running ClubM9:30:30
4106 Alexander Belyusov M 9:30:38
4107Musawnekosi SikhosanaSAPS StridersM9:30:38
4108Andries VermaakRandburg HarriersM9:30:42
4109Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM9:30:44
4110Sipho MbamboEskom - KZNM9:30:45
4111Joseph MambabadaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:30:49
4112Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM9:30:51
4113 Alvaro Puertas M 9:30:51
4114Willem Arnoldus ArcherEskom GijimasM9:30:53
4115 Nicholas Kithinji M 9:30:55
4116Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF9:30:59
4117Khabi MotaungVaalM9:31:01
4118Simon TootellWootton Road RunnersM9:31:02
4119Tsakani MthombeniOld MutualM9:31:06
4120Amos Sdumo KhumaloKwaMashuM9:31:11
4121Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM9:31:13
4122Chris NurseyFloridaM9:31:18
4123Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM9:31:20
4124Junita MareeBrackenfellF9:31:21
4125Xolani NgemaAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:31:22
4126Nthata MammeshFordM9:31:26
4127 Deepak Budhrani M 9:31:28
4128Allison GlassAffiesF9:31:29
4129Caiphus MashaoTeam VitalityM9:31:32
4130Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM9:31:33
4131Jaco Le RouxRand Athletic ClubM9:31:33
4132Richard MountjoyLewensentrumM9:31:33
4133Sandile NgibaNedbank Running ClubM9:31:34
4134Emma PottsSavagesF9:31:34
4135Jabu Daniel MasanguCoaldust Road RunnersM9:31:35
4136Francois KotzeStellenboschM9:31:36
4137Lucas Taabiso SiswanaCity of EkurhuleniM9:31:38
4138Robert LaneJohannesburg Country ClubM9:31:39
4139Thapelo MosoeuHarmony StridersM9:31:39
4140Tendani Joshua SithaguOpenserve Athletic ClubM9:31:39
4141William MathamelaManoniM9:31:41
4142Pieter OdendaalTeam VitalityM9:31:43
4143Peter BennettM9:31:47
4144Warren Mc DonaldTeam VitalityM9:31:49
4145Mathias ChakanyukaJozi X TrainingM9:31:53
4146Musa NgcungamaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM9:31:55
4147Archibald GumedeKPMG Running ClubM9:31:59
4148Siphiwe SemelaSoul CityM9:32:02
4149Jason SnydersFaku ChiefsM9:32:02
4150Leonie van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF9:32:03
4151Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM9:32:04
4152David DippenaarTeam VitalityM9:32:05
4153Klaas MasedsaneBenoni NorthernsM9:32:08
4154Odette CollinsLewensentrumF9:32:10
4155Guideman MbinyasheEskom - CGM9:32:10
4156 Andre Swanepoel Krugersdorp Road RunnersM 9:32:11
4157Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM9:32:13
4158Schalk LiebenbergIreneM9:32:16
4159Mosimanegape SealogoSouth African National Defence ForceM9:32:18
4160 Andrey Yatskov M 9:32:22
4161Lizzy ZuluSAPSF9:32:28
4162Peter RussellM9:32:29
4163Zandile Mornica DunywaSouth Coast StridersF9:32:30
4164Tebogo MorerwaCorrectional ServicesM9:32:30
4165Tricia BunnPeel Road RunnersF9:32:32
4166Mxolisi ChilizaGermiston Callies HarriersM9:32:35
4167Johannes MolepoCorrectional ServicesM9:32:36
4168Suzy BarrDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:32:37
4169Makhura MakgaboM9:32:38
4170Michael Phakamani MgengeInanda QadiM9:32:39
4171Johannes DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM9:32:41
4172Mawande MbangataAmandelbult Road RunnersM9:32:41
4173Phathutshedzo MaishaTeam VitalityM9:32:43
4174Elrita SchutzeMaluti Multisport ClubF9:32:44
4175Evette WatsonMaluti Multisport ClubF9:32:44
4176France TjianeMoreteleM9:32:45
4177Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF9:32:47
4178Kyle AndersonDHS Old BoysM9:32:50
4179Elkana MabelaneArcelorMittalM9:32:50
4180Lazarus Ndubeki MoyoSABS StridersM9:32:51
4181Jeffrey MokwenaEskom GijimasM9:32:52
4182Ralph MashabelaCool RunningM9:32:55
4183Johan BekkerBloemfontein StridersM9:32:56
4184Andre KokMagnolia Road RunnersM9:32:57
4185Gideon MlamboLiberty Own Your LifeM9:33:00
4186Micheal SitholeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:33:04
4187Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM9:33:05
4188Trust PhakathiRand Athletic ClubM9:33:10
4189Msimelelo MandonganaOld MutualM9:33:10
4190Mhlonipheni ShangaseMaritzburg CityM9:33:10
4191 Wesley Barbosa M 9:33:14
4192Wiseman NxumaloRocky Road RunnersM9:33:22
4193Alan NooyJeppe QuondamM9:33:25
4194Msongeya KhozaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:33:26
4195Mark AndrewJohannesburg Country ClubM9:33:29
4196Makirika Solmon ThipaneSibanye Athletic ClubM9:33:30
4197Charlotte AdieSave OrionF9:33:32
4198Geoffrey RuisJeppe QuondamM9:33:32
4199Debbie-Anne ComptonJeppe QuondamF9:33:32
4200Tracy TriegaardtBenoni NorthernsF9:33:34
4201Tsholofelo NkoliTeam VitalityM9:33:35
4202 Gail Winter F 9:33:35
4203 John Hills M 9:33:36
4204Lianne ReyRand Athletic ClubF9:33:37
4205Joseph MasheleChilternM9:33:37
4206Russell PietersenHillcrest VillagersM9:33:38
4207 Alexandra Volkova F 9:33:39
4208 Ivan Volkov M 9:33:39
4209Macdonald KhonkhobeTaung Athletic ClubM9:33:39
4210Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF9:33:39
4211 Matthew Griffin M 9:33:41
4212 John Kissane M 9:33:45
4213Musawakhe KhozaGugulethuM9:33:47
4214Stuart RawlinsSavagesM9:33:55
4215Bonga MbiliMudenM9:33:55
4216Matthew KrugerTeam VitalityM9:33:55
4217Mandla NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM9:33:57
4218Johan DekkerIreneM9:33:58
4219Gysbert CampherPretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:33:58
4220Patrick GordonWildrunnerM9:33:59
4221 Nailson Silva M 9:34:00
4222Cindy KingHillcrest VillagersF9:34:00
4223Duane PorterImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM9:34:01
4224Alwyn RouxNedbank Running ClubM9:34:02
4225Jan MahloEskom GijimasM9:34:06
4226Danny BarklyPretoriaM9:34:06
4227Busisiwe VilakaziTeam VitalityF9:34:09
4228 Anthony Shapiro M 9:34:14
4229Thabo SkonyaMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM9:34:14
4230Annemarie LindeGreen Mile Athletic ClubF9:34:15
4231Sibusiso A NgemauMhlathuzeM9:34:16
4232Jeffrey ManchidiNedbank Running ClubM9:34:17
4233Mbongeni MntamboAerobics 4 AllM9:34:24
4234Kgampi BapelaIDCM9:34:28
4235Nceba MabuluGugulethuM9:34:29
4236Dreyer GiliomeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:34:29
4237Khethukuthula Vincent MkhizeZakhele Running ClubM9:34:30
4238Rendani MabulanngaEskom GijimasM9:34:32
4239Johannes Maros MosehlaPolokwaneM9:34:33
4240Zane de LangeTeam VitalityM9:34:34
4241David Magombeni MhlongoKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:34:35
4242Jasper van ZylKlerksdorpM9:34:36
4243 Padmanabhan Ganesh M 9:34:39
4244Michael FowldsMorningside Country ClubM9:34:40
4245Pinane Isaac MalekanaDwars River ValleyM9:34:41
4246Warren KnipePanorama Running ClubM9:34:42
4247Buhlebenkosi ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:34:44
4248Muzi MathabelaAmaqhaweM9:34:46
4249Thokozani NgubaneAmaqhaweM9:34:46
4250Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:34:47
4251Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM9:34:48
4252Sandra CasePiratesF9:34:50
4253Emlyn WilliamsSAPSM9:34:50
4254Herman BoneschansCape Multisport ClubM9:34:51
4255Jabulani NkosiSibanye Athletic ClubM9:34:51
4256Povendran NaidooChatsworthM9:34:51
4257Trinity ChasaraSinvac StridersM9:34:51
4258Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF9:34:51
4259Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM9:34:52
4260 Wilco Jacobsz F 9:35:05
4261Enoch NdhlovuOrlandoM9:35:08
4262Elias Makakole MashegoEskom GijimasM9:35:09
4263Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM9:35:09
4264Hennie PotgieterIreneM9:35:16
4265Ben DiphokoKlerksdorpM9:35:16
4266Collins M LekitimaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM9:35:17
4267Mmatlou KalabaTeam VitalityM9:35:18
4268Gerhard KoekemoerIreneM9:35:18
4269Maxwell XabaBophelong Athletic ClubM9:35:18
4270Christi ThirionCape Multisport ClubM9:35:18
4271Collen SadikiPolokwaneM9:35:18
4272Christiaan DavelMidackM9:35:19
4273Patrick NxumaloPhuthuma Athletic ClubM9:35:21
4274Andile MabindisaFourways Road RunnersM9:35:27
4275Mpho MasogaArcadiaM9:35:28
4276Tseko SebegoSasolburgM9:35:29
4277Charles SibiyaSprings Platinum RefineryM9:35:31
4278Dumisani MalimaKempton Road RunnersM9:35:33
4279Xolani FomanaTeam VitalityM9:35:36
4280Kagisho ManyashiArcadiaM9:35:37
4281Vukani Elliot SheziMaxed EliteM9:35:38
4282Mandlakhe MhlongoAmanzimtotiM9:35:42
4283Given SelowaNissan Road RunnersM9:35:44
4284Steven FishJeppe QuondamM9:35:44
4285Rabelani MudauNedbank Running ClubF9:35:46
4286Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM9:35:47
4287Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF9:35:48
4288Mzwandile Maxwell GwalaKearsney StridersM9:35:53
4289Hannes GroblerAmanzi Athletic ClubM9:35:54
4290Ilse HugoCeresF9:35:55
4291Lucky MsibiOrlandoM9:36:00
4292Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF9:36:02
4293Vic BeltrameOxford StridersM9:36:04
4294Jason ChambersOxford StridersM9:36:04
4295Matshidiso MochoboBert's BricksF9:36:06
4296Bridget KeeFaku ChiefsF9:36:06
4297Shaun RaaffTeam VitalityM9:36:06
4298Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM9:36:07
4299Kitchener Kgoramele MphahleleManong Athletic ClubM9:36:07
4300Elke ZurichTeam VitalityF9:36:10
4301Livhuwani MadzenaNelspruitM9:36:12
4302Garth ArmstrongGaborone StridersM9:36:16
4303Mthokozisi BrianHasdi HarriersM9:36:17
4304Sihle MsomiAmaqhaweM9:36:17
4305Elfas MaphangaNedbank Running ClubM9:36:17
4306Elias ChabalalaTransnetM9:36:17
4307Jose BatesNedbank Running ClubM9:36:18
4308Justin ShortSave OrionM9:36:18
4309Maureen MuhlenbergBorn2RunF9:36:19
4310Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF9:36:21
4311Carel GresseIreneM9:36:21
4312Ludine WilliamsCorrectional ServicesF9:36:24
4313Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM9:36:27
4314Bernard FarmerRun/Walk for LifeM9:36:27
4315Sabelo Brilliant HlongwaZakhele Running ClubM9:36:30
4316Mzwakhe MatukaneTeam VitalityM9:36:30
4317Gift Lesiba KekanaSAPSM9:36:36
4318 Geraldo de Lima Junior M 9:36:36
4319Jabulani MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM9:36:40
4320Ingrid EcksteinBody Concept Road WarriorsF9:36:41
4321Neil LeibrandtOld MutualM9:36:41
4322Darryl JoosteSasolburgM9:36:41
4323Martin MbofanaRun/Walk for LifeM9:36:44
4324Lucky MashauTeam VitalityM9:36:46
4325Matthews MussimangoHarmony StridersM9:36:46
4326Moses PhiriPanorama Running ClubM9:36:47
4327Percy MbathaTeam VitalityM9:36:49
4328Bonga MyendeNedbank Running ClubM9:36:49
4329Msizi Ernest NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM9:36:49
4330Andy Mlamuli NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM9:36:51
4331Hayden MackleyOld SelbornianM9:36:51
4332Jacob RamatheACSAM9:36:53
4333Zamekile RasmeniEbenezerM9:36:54
4334Kama LebonaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:36:55
4335Fikile GqamaneBalekani Athletic ClubM9:36:56
4336Simphiwe NdingiSaniM9:36:59
4337Mogale MatshitelaMilitary OudtshoornM9:36:59
4338Matodzi PhoshaBedfordview Country ClubM9:37:01
4339Grant FlaneganBloemfontein AchillesM9:37:02
4340Melanie NijlandKyalamiF9:37:03
4341Phemelo Harold SebusengSesheng Athletic ClubM9:37:06
4342 Norbert Fender M 9:37:08
4343Makhura MabitselaFoskorM9:37:10
4344Michael Siphiwe BhenguWyebankM9:37:11
4345 Ivando Laterza Junior M 9:37:12
4346Andile MphungaEdgemead RunnersM9:37:13
4347Thulisani MajolaAmabutho Athletic ClubM9:37:14
4348Simon Sizwe SitholeMtubatubaM9:37:17
4349Joshua MotsuenyaneTeam VitalityM9:37:17
4350June MasikantsiReal GijimasM9:37:17
4351Dije RamoollaOld MutualM9:37:18
4352Stephen SmithRand Athletic ClubM9:37:18
4353Gregg CheethamPiratesM9:37:19
4354Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM9:37:20
4355Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM9:37:21
4356 Simon van Woerkom M 9:37:21
4357Seitshiro MolemiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:37:21
4358Christian Mandla KhomoSouth African National Defence ForceM9:37:22
4359Sarah RichDHS Old BoysF9:37:23
4360Warren HoflandAmanzimtotiM9:37:28
4361Simphiwe MbamboReal GijimasM9:37:28
4362Mxolisi DayiReal GijimasM9:37:29
4363Antony WebsterBluffM9:37:30
4364Bobby LetsoaloTeam VitalityM9:37:31
4365Nkosi KumaloBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:37:32
4366Alexander RakhmanovCorfu Sea RunnersM9:37:33
4367Jakobus MinnaarKPMG Running ClubM9:37:34
4368Jeffrey MphutlaneAerobics 4 AllM9:37:35
4369Justin WoolvenFat CatsM9:37:35
4370Matlakalana TshesaneFat CatsF9:37:35
4371Thabiso MashigoanaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:37:36
4372Mhlonipheni ThusiniBeefcor Sports ClubM9:37:37
4373Kagiso BasiameCarleton HarriersM9:37:38
4374Olebogeng SelekoM9:37:39
4375Mfanelo MbanjwaVertical SpacesM9:37:40
4376Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:37:40
4377Khathutshelo RambudaCorrectional ServicesM9:37:40
4378Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM9:37:41
4379Ivan BeukesPretoriaM9:37:42
4380Nhlanhla ConcoHammarsdaleM9:37:49
4381 Camo Oxford M 9:37:52
4382Gaotlhope Stephen GopaneOrlandoM9:37:52
4383Andrew DerrickRand Athletic ClubM9:37:54
4384Leticia ReidEersterustF9:37:59
4385Coren DanielsEersterustM9:37:59
4386Keegan FossKearsney StridersM9:38:05
4387Steven MaupaDwarsrivier MineM9:38:06
4388Makhosi NyamelaTeam VitalityM9:38:07
4389 Edgy Paiva M 9:38:11
4390Shumani NengovhelaM9:38:11
4391Laura GushBearbrookF9:38:13
4392Phil ReddenRiverside Runners St NeotsM9:38:13
4393Grant BowlesStrand Athletic ClubM9:38:14
4394Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM9:38:14
4395Siyabonga Collen ZithaStella Athletic ClubM9:38:14
4396Tseko Motloung32GiM9:38:16
4397Mpfundzeni MagobaVhembeM9:38:16
4398Douglas MchunuPhumaM9:38:17
4399Nelson MaswumaTeam VitalityM9:38:18
4400 Steven Maliszewski M 9:38:18
4401Francis NtsoeuNedbank Running ClubM9:38:20
4402Dihan MattheeMagnolia Road RunnersM9:38:20
4403Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM9:38:21
4404Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM9:38:22
4405Riaan PieterseHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:38:22
4406Segolo MashoeneUniversity of LimpopoM9:38:22
4407Lucky Sipho GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM9:38:24
4408 Philipp Fischer M 9:38:28
4409Phumlani NgcongoSunninghill StridersM9:38:28
4410Simphiwe NdzundzuEskom - ECM9:38:29
4411Matthew ThemaTeam VitalityM9:38:29
4412Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM9:38:31
4413Nhlanhla MkhizeMaritzburgM9:38:33
4414Gail StrangRun/Walk for LifeF9:38:36
4415Eon JoosteKhosa Road RunnersM9:38:36
4416William HulmeKhosa Road RunnersM9:38:36
4417Jacob MolefeKhosa Road RunnersM9:38:36
4418Chris PatriciosSunninghill StridersM9:38:38
4419Jabulane NtuliTeam VitalityM9:38:39
4420Alpheus TlouBorn2RunM9:38:39
4421Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM9:38:41
4422Tau PulingNedbank Running ClubM9:38:41
4423Ben FourieRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:38:42
4424Bertha DlothiTeam VitalityF9:38:43
4425Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM9:38:43
4426Grant BurrowsRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:38:44
4427William KlokieFaku ChiefsM9:38:45
4428Sandile NzimandeRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:38:46
4429Duma ZwelihleBiggarsbergM9:38:48
4430Makhosazane NkalaSCAW HarriersF9:38:50
4431Philemon NgwenyaSprings Platinum RefineryM9:38:51
4432Mario Lino de FreitasBenoni NorthernsM9:38:53
4433 Mark Clyburn M 9:38:55
4434Hannes PrinslooHarmony StridersM9:38:55
4435Booysen ThugwaneMidackM9:38:55
4436Andre LabuschagneHarmony StridersM9:38:55
4437Luzuko JakoMercedes-BenzM9:38:59
4438 Kathryn Kearns F 9:38:59
4439Hedley YoungFaku ChiefsM9:39:07
4440Stanley MathekgaRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:39:10
4441 Andrey Korabelnikov M 9:39:11
4442Musa GobhoziGugulethuM9:39:12
4443Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM9:39:12
4444Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM9:39:13
4445Senzo GumedeMTNM9:39:15
4446Mandla NdlovuJust Running Athletic ClubM9:39:16
4447Mandla Joseph MbathaHillcrest VillagersM9:39:18
4448Allowance MashegoTeam VitalityM9:39:20
4449Andrew WhiteGugulethuM9:39:21
4450Venesa CombrinckKrugersdorp Road RunnersF9:39:21
4451Motsamai Johannes MatsauOld MutualM9:39:23
4452Thabo Given MothipeNelspruitM9:39:26
4453Boyzee NxumaloAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:39:26
4454Lesiba Solomon SethogaNedbank Running ClubM9:39:30
4455Lawrence MashininiKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:39:30
4456Tebogo CindiJohannesburg Football RefereesM9:39:32
4457Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM9:39:32
4458Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM9:39:33
4459David MthimunyeHoney LotusM9:39:34
4460Ndivhudza Chris TakalaniTeam VitalityM9:39:42
4461 Roman Kubanev M 9:39:46
4462Livhuani MasindiExxaroM9:39:51
4463Mpfariseni ThavhanyedzaEskom GijimasM9:39:53
4464Gilbert Tshimangadzo TshitaudziTeam VitalityM9:39:53
4465Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM9:39:53
4466Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:39:53
4467Richard AssegaaiBoot Camp Athletic ClubM9:39:54
4468Patrick WaldronM9:39:54
4469Nkosinathi MasekoTeam VitalityM9:39:55
4470Mandla MnisiVryheidM9:39:55
4471 Victor Akishin M 9:39:55
4472 Frank Reifenberger M 9:39:57
4473Handsome ZacaGreater EdendaleM9:39:58
4474Mark FallowsMaluti Multisport ClubM9:40:03
4475Thulani MadondoSAPS IngwenyaM9:40:03
4476Adri van JaarsveldEskom GijimasF9:40:06
4477Azwihangwisi MudzungaFarananiM9:40:06
4478Xolela KabalazaTeam VitalityM9:40:16
4479Neels MalanRun/Walk for LifeM9:40:17
4480Madube LegataAerobics 4 AllM9:40:17
4481Eldoret BoezaartRun/Walk for LifeF9:40:17
4482Tshepiso BokabaTeam VitalityM9:40:22
4483 William Bondurant M 9:40:23
4484 Mark Cucuzzella M 9:40:23
4485Xolani MahayeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM9:40:23
4486 Jared Matlick M 9:40:23
4487Lawrence SitholeTeam VitalityM9:40:26
4488Marina KambanisPentagon PistolsF9:40:29
4489Lisa KrumniklBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:40:30
4490Annie StormPretoria Police Marathon ClubF9:40:31
4491Marelize StokhofPretoria Police Marathon ClubF9:40:31
4492Jacobus MyburghHi-Performance MidasM9:40:31
4493Calvin MasekoSwazi SlojosM9:40:33
4494Stuart HocklyRandburg HarriersM9:40:34
4495Warrick ButlerRandburg HarriersM9:40:34
4496Christoffel van HeerdenKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:40:36
4497 Joseph Dana M 9:40:38
4498Bryce BossePiratesM9:40:39
4499Manoko Patrick MashalaEskom GijimasM9:40:40
4500Bradley GibbonsRand Athletic ClubM9:40:42
4501Matthew WalkerHilton HarriersM9:40:43
4502Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF9:40:45
4503Ngathola SitholeSAPS StridersM9:40:46
4504Skalakie OlsenRand Athletic ClubM9:40:46
4505July DlaminiWingate Road RunnersM9:40:47
4506Alex MayerCrusaders - KZNM9:40:48
4507Adam GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM9:40:48
4508Cosmos CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:40:48
4509Modiegi PooleTeam VitalityF9:40:49
4510Michael CookRandburg HarriersM9:40:49
4511Anele MakhanyaOpenserve Athletic ClubM9:40:49
4512Juan-Pierre BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM9:40:49
4513Senzo NseleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:40:51
4514Thembisa Hazelhow NdlovuAmanzimtotiM9:40:52
4515John EllisDHS Old BoysM9:40:53
4516Erik StromvigM9:40:53
4517Phiwayinkosi Bhekokwakhe FakudePhumaM9:40:54
4518Bongani DumaPhumaM9:40:55
4519Kgoane MasemolaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM9:40:55
4520Christine Stoppel-GroveLegogote VillagersF9:40:55
4521Cebolozakha NgcoboEthekwiniM9:40:56
4522Dumisani Samuel MasangoPhumaM9:40:56
4523Motsamai Meshack SekhonyaneBothaville Marathon ClubM9:40:57
4524Don ClarkeSavagesM9:40:58
4525Victor MngomezuluVarsity KudusM9:40:59
4526Candice HumphreyJeppe QuondamF9:41:00
4527Graham BentzSasol (Secunda)M9:41:00
4528Darren PortelaJeppe QuondamM9:41:00
4529Lebohang Surprise MakhethaStella Athletic ClubM9:41:03
4530Jaun-Pierre van WykTeam VitalityM9:41:06
4531James PerryWoodford Green with Essex LadiesM9:41:07
4532Clifford MoyoNedbank Running ClubM9:41:12
4533Steve HickingbottomBirstall Running ClubM9:41:15
4534Kraig WrightTeam VitalityM9:41:17
4535David LangaTransnetM9:41:18
4536Erastus Katshithimbulwa PinehasWindhoek City RunnersM9:41:21
4537 Katherine Hill F 9:41:21
4538Edward KodisangDaveyton HeartsM9:41:23
4539Sabelo Selby MhlanaNtuzumaM9:41:23
4540Henk Du PlessisArcelorMittalM9:41:27
4541Dirk SmithTeam VitalityM9:41:30
4542Gloria Kebogile SeabiMadibogo Athletic ClubF9:41:30
4543 Leandro Monteiro Ponte M 9:41:33
4544James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM9:41:33
4545Thulani MnculwaneMichaelhouse Running ClubM9:41:34
4546Andreas ZwickerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:41:37
4547Francis MurrayM9:41:40
4548Sibonakaliso ChiyaDHS Old BoysM9:41:42
4549Cliona Mc GinnNedbank Running ClubF9:41:45
4550Stephen SwanepoelM9:41:45
4551Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:41:46
4552Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF9:41:46
4553Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM9:41:46
4554Rudolf OberholzerBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:41:49
4555Evans MoyoNedbank Running ClubM9:41:49
4556Tebogo RadebeSoweto Athletic ClubM9:41:49
4557Marais ConradieBloemfontein StridersM9:41:50
4558Sydney MackPegasusM9:41:50
4559Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM9:41:51
4560 Nikki Chamberlain F 9:41:51
4561Almarie RothmanKempton Road RunnersF9:41:52
4562Reuben NkabindeCity of EkurhuleniM9:41:52
4563Saul BuysNedbank Running ClubM9:41:52
4564Wayne van StraatenNedbank Running ClubM9:41:53
4565Luke TaylorWanderers Athletic ClubM9:41:53
4566 Victor Melnikov M 9:42:01
4567Thembinkosi NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM9:42:03
4568Vincent Ngoako MalabileTuksM9:42:03
4569Arge NienhuserKingfisherM9:42:03
4570John MosdellHarlequin HarriersM9:42:03
4571Stephen FarrugiaWest CoastM9:42:05
4572Manqoba MsomiIreneM9:42:08
4573Shaun BekkerTeam VitalityM9:42:10
4574Johannes RatselaMoreteleM9:42:10
4575 Charlotte Thornycroft F 9:42:10
4576Lundi NcanaOld MutualM9:42:10
4577Benjamin ManasoeZwakalaM9:42:11
4578Takalani KhumelaZwakalaM9:42:11
4579Samson PenduAEL Mining Athletic ClubM9:42:12
4580Thabo MokebeZwakalaM9:42:12
4581Edwin ScurrFaku ChiefsM9:42:12
4582Lemohang MohlabiRustenburgM9:42:13
4583Emmanuel MothupiErmeloM9:42:15
4584Pholoholo Pogisho WilsonMafikeng Road RunnersM9:42:17
4585Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:42:18
4586Bongani MangenaMafikeng Road RunnersM9:42:18
4587Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM9:42:21
4588Phumlani TinaWest CoastM9:42:22
4589Thabile LangaIn TouchM9:42:22
4590Monaheng MrwetyanaChimurenga Athletic ClubM9:42:23
4591Alfred LegwaleRand Athletic ClubM9:42:23
4592Carel CoetzeeTuksM9:42:26
4593Daniel van WykWellingtonM9:42:27
4594Lindiwe Lorraine MthombeniSasolburgF9:42:27
4595Joseph MushwanaSAPSM9:42:28
4596Burton SummersStandard BankM9:42:29
4597 Bongani Ephraim Ntshalintshali M 9:42:30
4598Vusane MhlangaManzini Striders Athletic ClubM9:42:30
4599Sandile SimelaneManzini Striders Athletic ClubM9:42:30
4600Phumlani MthethwaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:42:31
4601Richard HowardRun Zone Athletic ClubM9:42:31
4602Thabiso MaakeArcadiaM9:42:31
4603Jerry LangaRand Athletic ClubM9:42:33
4604Johannes KgapholaRand Athletic ClubM9:42:34
4605 Onkarabile Teboho Chele M 9:42:35
4606Annetjie NelStridersF9:42:35
4607 Chloe Smith F 9:42:36
4608 Hamish Bonifant M 9:42:38
4609Patrick MaimelaRicohM9:42:39
4610 Ana Sá Ribeiro F 9:42:40
4611Kortnee BordenParkdale Road RunnersM9:42:41
4612Björn UysBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:42:42
4613 Svetlana Beliankova F 9:42:43
4614Nhlanhla MlitwaUniversity of Cape TownM9:42:46
4615 Karl Mitchell M 9:42:48
4616Sethibe MohubeduSamancor ChromeM9:42:50
4617Tsheledi Mahloko-MaeselaCorrectional ServicesM9:42:51
4618Theo MeveniEyethu Athletic ClubM9:42:53
4619Maxwell JacaTeam VitalityM9:42:55
4620James DavisFish HoekM9:42:55
4621Derika GeyerTeam VitalityF9:42:56
4622Shorne UlyateDHS Old BoysM9:42:57
4623Louise VenterTeam VitalityF9:42:57
4624Dave BumberryDHS Old BoysM