Sundowner2017-12-20

10.0kmdistance
0:30:08winning time
2198finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Jeromy AndreasUniversity of JohannesburgM0:30:08
2Anthony TimoteusUniversity of the Western CapeM0:30:20
3Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:26
4Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:30:57
5Siboniso SoldakaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:31:25
6Raydon BalieWildrunnerM0:32:06
7Malusi JudaseSatoriM0:32:50
8Siya SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:32:54
9Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:13
10Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:19
11Andre AfrikaEersterivierM0:33:49
12Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:34:01
13Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:34:03
14Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM0:34:15
15Warren HefkieUniversity of the Western CapeM0:34:17
16Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:29
17Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:34:36
18Joe ArundelM0:34:40
19Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:55
20Gerrit VerlandSatoriM0:34:56
21Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:35:18
22Florens PeckenM0:35:27
23Dumisani DosiSAPSM0:35:33
24Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM0:35:40
25Justin ClaasenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:35:40
26Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:35:44
27 Ferdi Geldenhuys M 0:35:53
28Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:03
29John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:13
30Madoda FeniSatoriM0:36:15
31Brandon FinnM0:36:18
32Sihle MafukataNedbank Running ClubM0:36:22
33Gimo MatusoSatoriM0:36:23
34Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM0:36:26
35Sakhuwe ZitoloNedbank Running ClubM0:36:27
36Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:31
37Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF0:36:34
38Tjaart van der WaltCape Multisport ClubM0:36:41
39Olga FirsovaF0:36:46
40Henry WolstenholmeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:36:49
41Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:52
42Simon ShortPinelandsM0:36:55
43Damian WillPinelandsM0:36:57
44 Luke Edgemead RunnersM 0:37:00
45Nashief StemmetSpartan HarriersM0:37:07
46Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:37:10
47Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM0:37:30
48Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:37:53
49Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM0:37:54
50Amadeus WitzemannM0:37:55
51Ebeth MaraisCarbineers - WPF0:37:59
52Devin VincentUniversity of Cape TownM0:38:09
53Adam ClarkStellenboschM0:38:15
54 Warren Langridge M 0:38:23
55Christo van RooyenNedbank Running ClubM0:38:26
56 Johnson Migwi M 0:38:28
57Cobus de JagerStrand Athletic ClubM0:38:29
58Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:38:34
59Sandi MatodlanaWildrunnerM0:38:39
60 Michael Champanis M 0:38:47
61Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM0:38:51
62Monde TutaniGugulethuM0:38:51
63Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM0:38:54
64P SiyabulelaLanga Athletic ClubM0:38:55
65Siphenato VoncoM0:39:01
66Belson MalungaWest CoastM0:39:04
67Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:39:13
68Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM0:39:17
69Peet VenterM0:39:19
70Shen TianAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:39:22
71Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM0:39:25
72Brendon LeaskWest CoastM0:39:25
73Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM0:39:29
74Manou BleuminkWest CoastM0:39:39
75Lucas AdamsChappiesM0:39:44
76Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:39:48
77Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:39:49
78Ludwig LillieDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:51
79Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:51
80 Kieran Whitworth M 0:39:59
81Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:40:01
82Rudolph OosthuizenATC Running ClubM0:40:09
83 William M 0:40:13
84Stiaan OlivierBellville Running ClubM0:40:15
85Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:40:26
86Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:40:31
87Herman CronjeBrackenfellM0:40:33
88Percy KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:44
89Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:40:58
90Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM0:41:00
91Paul McqueenAurecon Athletic ClubM0:41:05
92Marius NelWest CoastM0:41:06
93Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:07
94Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:41:14
95Zainul-Abideen SahibTopformM0:41:14
96Jim PearceHarfield HarriersM0:41:22
97Greg TorrATC Running ClubM0:41:24
98Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:29
99Justin WendoverATC Running ClubM0:41:30
100Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM0:41:31
101Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM0:41:37
102Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM0:41:40
103Adriaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM0:41:40
104Linda Kinloch-SmithBellville Running ClubF0:41:41
105 Stephen Emslie M 0:41:43
106Shaheed RussonTopformM0:41:45
107Craig WardHarfield HarriersM0:41:49
108Carina SwiegersTuksF0:41:53
109Shema FiacreSpartan HarriersM0:41:58
110FabioCeltic HarriersM0:41:59
111Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF0:41:59
112 Darren Behrendt M 0:42:02
113Robert ArnoldTopformM0:42:10
114Gary BritzWest CoastM0:42:13
115Alice OosthuizenATC Running ClubF0:42:13
116Willem ErasmusM0:42:20
117Yazeen CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:22
118 Tanya Marshall My Training DayF 0:42:24
119Chris BrachhausenMy Training DayM0:42:25
120Edwin IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:42:31
121Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:42:36
122Kemuel SolomonSerpentineM0:42:37
123Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:39
124David WildsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:42:42
125Shakeel SchrikkerSpartan HarriersM0:42:43
126MathysTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:42:43
127Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:43
128Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:42:44
129Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM0:42:47
130Louis MeyerMetropolitanM0:42:54
131Waheed ParkerATC Running ClubM0:42:59
132Annah WalkinsonF0:43:05
133 Mzukisi Nedbank Running ClubM 0:43:08
134Khaya FokwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:43:12
135Vasumbi NelaniCorrectional ServicesM0:43:12
136Abdullah HassanBellville Running ClubM0:43:13
137Luvuyo NfandoSatoriM0:43:16
138Riyaad IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:17
139Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:17
140Steven ParkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:43:18
141James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:19
142 Brett Adams M 0:43:21
143S GeertsM0:43:22
144Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM0:43:27
145Eise GeertsBellville Running ClubM0:43:34
146Roy DikinyaM0:43:34
147 Charlie Khatshi M 0:43:37
148Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:43:38
149Thanduxolo CetywayoGugulethuM0:43:40
150Brecht DebusschereM0:43:45
151Cliff GerberNew BalanceM0:43:46
152Gavin CilliersATC Running ClubM0:43:52
153Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:43:53
154Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM0:43:56
155Edward GasantCape Multisport ClubM0:43:59
156Lesyl PotgieterATC Running ClubF0:44:00
157 Lisa Abdellah F 0:44:01
158Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:03
159Aaron TrachslerATC Running ClubM0:44:08
160 Michael Redington M 0:44:17
161Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:44:24
162Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:44:28
163Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:29
164Marcel YonGugulethuM0:44:30
165Lucky SelomaObservatory Running ClubM0:44:31
166 G Sullivan SanlamM 0:44:34
167Goethe FaulmannSpartan HarriersM0:44:34
168Morne LaurieCape Multisport ClubM0:44:37
169Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:44:39
170Yandisa NdongeniF0:44:39
171John MorisonATC Running ClubM0:44:40
172Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM0:44:41
173Nancy WillPinelandsF0:44:42
174 Genine Manchip F 0:44:43
175 Aiden Du Plessis M 0:44:49
176Daniel van der MerweM0:44:52
177Anthony SelkirkM0:44:53
178Sharon SunderlandNedbank Running ClubF0:44:55
179K SiphiwoKhayelitshaM0:44:56
180Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:44:57
181Johad OmarTopformM0:44:57
182Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM0:44:57
183Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:58
184Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM0:44:59
185Masingi VincentParliamentM0:44:59
186Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM0:44:59
187Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:45:00
188Mogamat NazierNedbank Running ClubM0:45:01
189Garth LarySouth African National Defence ForceM0:45:01
190Herman CrauseDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:02
191 Jonathan Benfield M 0:45:02
192Shabeer EbrahimM0:45:05
193Mike SkevingtonAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:45:07
194Mahlu BandileGugulethuM0:45:09
195Ethan BarendsM0:45:09
196Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:13
197Steve AttwellATC Running ClubM0:45:13
198Emihle MbindaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:14
199 Daniel Brink M 0:45:15
200Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:45:17
201Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM0:45:17
202Pierre LiebenbergM0:45:19
203 Andrew Erlangsen M 0:45:20
204Jehann RailounCeltic HarriersM0:45:23
205Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM0:45:24
206Malcolm LombergWest CoastM0:45:24
207Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM0:45:25
208Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM0:45:27
209Junita MareeBrackenfellF0:45:27
210Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:28
211Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:45:28
212Maurice FCorrectional ServicesM0:45:30
213Robert EdsonIn TouchM0:45:34
214Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM0:45:37
215Tylo CumberlaneFitness from AfricaF0:45:40
216Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:40
217Christian PetersenGugulethuM0:45:46
218Sean PhillipsM0:45:51
219MoketeGugulethuM0:45:53
220MicardoKuils River Running ClubM0:46:00
221Mohammed AllieTopformM0:46:03
222Jameel HarrisM0:46:07
223Blie OdiaCarbineers - WPM0:46:10
224Tashreeq AgherdienM0:46:12
225John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:15
226Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:15
227Kaitlin ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:46:16
228 Amos Serfaty M 0:46:16
229 Lance Woodruff M 0:46:20
230 Riaan Du Toit M 0:46:21
231Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM0:46:22
232Gareth KnottWest CoastM0:46:23
233Zaheer HoosainWildrunnerM0:46:28
234William KkyserM0:46:28
235Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:46:29
236Luthando DibuM0:46:29
237 Greg Erlangsen M 0:46:30
238Allan RyninksWildrunnerM0:46:34
239Jandre KoekemoerBellville Running ClubM0:46:36
240Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:46:39
241Laila ObouzaidF0:46:42
242Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF0:46:44
243Gianna MaraisMatiesF0:46:46
244Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM0:46:47
245Donald KauAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:46:48
246John GilchristVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:51
247Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:52
248Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:46:58
249Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:46:58
250 Conrad Louw M 0:47:02
251Minguel FoendoeM0:47:06
252Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM0:47:07
253Jonathan GamahFish HoekM0:47:10
254Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM0:47:10
255Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM0:47:11
256Francois NeethlingM0:47:11
257Tim MatthysEdgemead RunnersM0:47:15
258Lynette FischerPhobiansF0:47:15
259Gavin MccarthyEdgemead RunnersM0:47:15
260Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:47:17
261Pete DuckittDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:47:17
262Douglans MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:47:19
263Andries JaphtaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:20
264Nic WiltshireVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:21
265 Thabang South African National Defence ForceM 0:47:21
266Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM0:47:22
267Dominique FuchsCape Multisport ClubF0:47:28
268GhalielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:47:31
269Rashaad SarmieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:47:32
270Ismail PriceARD Athletic ClubM0:47:35
271 Lubabalo KhayelitshaM 0:47:37
272Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM0:47:40
273Kenneth BreukelM0:47:48
274Robert FellowesM0:47:48
275Hp CievertsTopformM0:47:49
276Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM0:47:51
277David WilcockWest CoastM0:47:52
278Iain Park-RossWest CoastM0:47:52
279Denzell FortuinIn TouchM0:47:54
280Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM0:47:55
281Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM0:47:56
282Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM0:47:56
283Shahmie IsmailTopformM0:47:57
284Stefan HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:01
285HocwakaMSA MultisportF0:48:02
286Kirk KennedyATC Running ClubM0:48:05
287Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:48:06
288Er SebnemATC Running ClubF0:48:08
289 Yazeed Davids M 0:48:11
290George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:14
291 Faiek Davids M 0:48:17
292Sheffield WAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:22
293Taschyana HurterATC Running ClubF0:48:22
294 J Buitendag South African National Defence ForceM 0:48:29
295Wietse van der WesthuizenAsics Athletic ClubM0:48:29
296 Hilton GugulethuM 0:48:30
297Kim WalkerWildrunnerF0:48:32
298Riyaad MoosM0:48:33
299Frans SmitM0:48:42
300A SifulizLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:43
301 Linton Naidoo M 0:48:46
302 Allen Huang M 0:48:47
303Marco RosenboomTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:51
304Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:48:53
305 Pieter Brits ATC Running ClubM 0:48:54
306Darren AdonisM0:48:57
307Randall KeetM0:48:58
308Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:59
309ImranM0:49:02
310A RickettsWildrunnerM0:49:03
311Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:49:03
312 S Crowie Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:49:07
313 Calvin de Roubaix M 0:49:09
314Xolani MakinanaGugulethuM0:49:09
315 Peter Brookstein M 0:49:09
316Charl BruwerM0:49:09
317Derick BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:10
318Reinier WeersM0:49:16
319Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:18
320Johandie de KockCape Multisport ClubF0:49:19
321Eugene HumanEdgemead RunnersM0:49:19
322 Conrad van der Westhuizen M 0:49:21
323Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM0:49:21
324Comfort BuntingAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:49:22
325Alexa BrownAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:49:22
326Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM0:49:27
327Simon WardM0:49:27
328Xoliswe BooiWest CoastF0:49:28
329Kgomotso PietseM0:49:30
330E TshabalalaCentury CityF0:49:31
331Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:32
332Carien SmitF0:49:33
333Natalie StandaarEskom GijimasF0:49:34
334Rene MareeBellville Running ClubF0:49:35
335Mathew GiffordM0:49:35
336Peter HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:49:35
337 Max Vehmeyer M 0:49:36
338Suzanna TuranyiF0:49:36
339 Amir Shroufi M 0:49:37
340Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM0:49:38
341Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:38
342Chris ErlangsenPinelandsM0:49:39
343Justin RouxWest CoastM0:49:41
344Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM0:49:41
345Paul RawrayAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:49:42
346Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF0:49:43
347Neal VanceSpartan HarriersM0:49:44
348Lunga TsokekileLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:44
349Ashleigh WatermeyerATC Running ClubF0:49:46
350Caitlin HaywardCeltic HarriersF0:49:47
351Chris CCape Multisport ClubM0:49:47
352 David Mcmaster M 0:49:49
353Neville FrieslichFish HoekM0:49:50
354Lize-Marick KeyserCeltic HarriersF0:49:50
355Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:49:54
356 M van Niekerk MetropolitanF 0:49:57
357Carien van der BergBrackenfellF0:50:00
358Kurt de WetKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:50:01
359Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:50:02
360Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:04
361Damian SouleGugulethuM0:50:05
362Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM0:50:05
363Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:06
364Linda Du BruynTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:50:06
365Willie van WykBrackenfellM0:50:06
366LeandaF0:50:07
367Aidan CroxfordM0:50:09
368 Clayton Nel M 0:50:10
369Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM0:50:13
370Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM0:50:16
371 Sipho GugulethuM 0:50:19
372Thabo MashologuGugulethuM0:50:21
373Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:23
374Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM0:50:25
375 Riaan Cape Multisport ClubM 0:50:26
376 Dion Warren M 0:50:26
377David IsaacsPinelandsM0:50:32
378P-J AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:33
379Anthea JacobsIn TouchF0:50:33
380Braden MurphyCape Multisport ClubM0:50:34
381Alex NdyamukamaM0:50:42
382Thabo RaraniNedbank Running ClubM0:50:42
383Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:50:44
384Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:47
385R LynersGugulethuM0:50:55
386M OmarM0:50:59
387 Ron Bach M 0:51:00
388 Ash Edgemead RunnersM 0:51:01
389Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:02
390Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM0:51:11
391Ivy GongqaNedbank Running ClubF0:51:16
392Mj AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:17
393Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:18
394Bryan BothaCentury CityM0:51:18
395Brent PetersenWest CoastM0:51:19
396Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM0:51:22
397Mia ZgerskiWest CoastF0:51:22
398Martin JacobsBrackenfellM0:51:22
399Reza KhanATC Running ClubM0:51:24
400Wade WitbooiSanlamM0:51:27
401 Francois Heunis M 0:51:29
402Simone CoetzeeWest CoastF0:51:30
403 Andile M 0:51:30
404Ben LindileKhayelitshaM0:51:37
405Willem SteynM0:51:39
406Verity ErlangsenF0:51:40
407Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM0:51:42
408Mark WesselsOld MutualM0:51:44
409Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:51:45
410Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:51:46
411Alana StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:51:46
412Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:51:46
413Darren ClaassensSpartan HarriersM0:51:48
414Mfano KnuthaTeam VitalityM0:51:49
415Anant JauhariCape Multisport ClubM0:51:49
416Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:52
417Celine MosesOmmiedraai FriendsF0:51:55
418Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:56
419Paul BucklandCentury CityM0:51:57
420Andre FreyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:51:58
421Daniel BreierM0:52:01
422Albert WilliamsTopformM0:52:02
423Nafees IsaacsTopformM0:52:02
424Veronique JacobsSpartan HarriersF0:52:03
425Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM0:52:03
426Hamdaan LamanaMSA MultisportM0:52:05
427Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:52:07
428 Jaco van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:52:08
429Bruce WoodWest CoastM0:52:09
430Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:52:11
431Taryn WidenF0:52:12
432 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:52:14
433Megan BellingerATC Running ClubF0:52:14
434Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM0:52:14
435Leigh CharltonATC Running ClubF0:52:15
436Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM0:52:16
437Rebecca PeinUniversity of Cape TownF0:52:20
438Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM0:52:20
439Karl BeatonDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:20
440 A Davis M 0:52:21
441Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:21
442Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF0:52:22
443Marika EnlF0:52:23
444Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:26
445Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:52:29
446JenniderF0:52:29
447Ntonboxolo NontshingaCentury CityF0:52:31
448Sipho KewutiGugulethuM0:52:32
449Manos StraussStrand Athletic ClubM0:52:34
450Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:52:34
451Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:52:35
452 G Thurtell Strand Athletic ClubM 0:52:35
453Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:52:36
454 Corne Kooyman M 0:52:38
455Ulrich SauerM0:52:38
456Andre VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM0:52:39
457 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:52:43
458Antoine CaradonnaM0:52:43
459Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:52:44
460Ezra SherM0:52:45
461Oliver SampsonNedbank Running ClubM0:52:46
462Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM0:52:46
463 Brian Shepherd M 0:52:48
464 Richard Gueli M 0:52:49
465Wp van ZylCarbineers - WPM0:52:52
466Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF0:52:55
467Jana van der MerweCeltic HarriersF0:52:55
468Tamara BillimoreWest CoastF0:52:57
469Luarence MudzinnCorrectional ServicesM0:52:58
470 James Gordon M 0:53:01
471Samantha BarryF0:53:02
472Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:53:03
473Luq PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:05
474Gregory AlbertusCarbineers - WPM0:53:05
475Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF0:53:06
476Chloe Park-RossF0:53:13
477Riaan O'neillM0:53:14
478Simone KatsigarakisF0:53:15
479Neil WinstanleyM0:53:17
480 Sandy Vermeulen F 0:53:17
481 Marc de Jager M 0:53:20
482Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF0:53:22
483Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM0:53:23
484Marlize LaurieCape Multisport ClubF0:53:23
485Brian LustigM0:53:26
486 Samantha Jackson F 0:53:29
487Nazmie BurchOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:30
488Robert CarsonM0:53:30
489Kayla ClaytonMitchell's Plain TitansF0:53:31
490Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:31
491 Deon Du Plessis M 0:53:32
492Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:53:32
493 Barry HerbalifeM 0:53:33
494Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM0:53:33
495Claire CarsonF0:53:35
496Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM0:53:35
497Byron EhrenreichAurecon Athletic ClubM0:53:38
498Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:53:41
499Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:53:41
500 Raoul Carbineers - WPM 0:53:42
501Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:53:42
502Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF0:53:42
503Luzanne Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:42
504Greg BoucherCarbineers - WPM0:53:42
505Stuart McgowanM0:53:43
506Rahgeeb PetersenNantesM0:53:43
507Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF0:53:43
508 Faiza Carbineers - WPF 0:53:43
509Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF0:53:43
510Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF0:53:44
511Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:53:52
512Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:58
513Elizna ReadAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:54:02
514Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:54:02
515Didi WardAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:54:02
516Anna BackebergF0:54:06
517Valmon de BruynM0:54:10
518Stanley AdamsPinelandsM0:54:11
519Rojean HanekomM0:54:12
520Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:54:12
521 Dewald van Deventer M 0:54:13
522Alexander SchubertATC Running ClubM0:54:13
523Brian GanserM0:54:15
524 Ruth Kennard-Davis F 0:54:17
525Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF0:54:18
526 John Cleophas ATC Running ClubM 0:54:19
527Hansie LouwHerbalifeM0:54:20
528Sicelo NgxononoGugulethuM0:54:22
529Natheer AppelsBo-KaapM0:54:25
530 Chad Carolissen M 0:54:26
531Nols FuchsCape Multisport ClubM0:54:26
532 Russel Rillema M 0:54:26
533 Anri Pretorius F 0:54:28
534Louise KummWest CoastF0:54:29
535Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF0:54:32
536Nell SingletonWorcesterF0:54:34
537Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:54:35
538Vondra SingletonWorcesterF0:54:35
539Joshua SkevingtonM0:54:37
540Donovan WillPinelandsM0:54:38
541Ashley MendelowitzTeam VitalityM0:54:40
542Reinhardt LourensBrackenfellM0:54:42
543Josh BothmaCentury CityM0:54:42
544Candice BothmaCentury CityF0:54:42
545Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF0:54:43
546Gary ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:54:45
547 Fuad Abrahams M 0:54:46
548Ismail AhmedOld MutualM0:54:47
549Srikanth Reddy KarumuriBrackenfellM0:54:49
550Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:54:49
551Gavin RichM0:54:51
552 Roshan Osman F 0:54:51
553R TaitWest CoastM0:54:52
554Jayfred MosesATC Running ClubM0:54:52
555 Anthony Heyns M 0:54:53
556Eugene LouwRun/Walk for LifeM0:54:54
557Anton MeybergTeam VitalityM0:54:54
558Doon FalkTeam VitalityM0:54:54
559Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM0:54:57
560Abdul DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:57
561Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF0:54:57
562Gerardus AdemaM0:54:58
563Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:59
564Louise VincentF0:55:00
565 Mark Riemer M 0:55:01
566Darviela PerrosF0:55:01
567Charl KellandPinelandsM0:55:02
568 Ishmaeel Adams Bo-KaapM 0:55:06
569Zwelethu GubesaSanlamM0:55:07
570Christian HaudeM0:55:08
571Paul BaxterAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:55:09
572 Johann de Roubaix M 0:55:10
573 Wichardt Von Molendorff M 0:55:11
574Ishaam LarnieBo-KaapM0:55:16
575ChristoCorrectional ServicesM0:55:19
576Nazeem HendricksM0:55:19
577Jon GroveM0:55:19
578Leon MoralieTopformM0:55:20
579Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:55:22
580Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:55:22
581Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:55:23
582Dion HorneMetropolitanM0:55:24
583Jamila VergotineRavensmeadF0:55:25
584Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF0:55:26
585Rachael MujuruAdventists Athletic ClubF0:55:29
586Robin BuskeM0:55:31
587Richard JelsmaM0:55:31
588Andre BothmaCentury CityM0:55:31
589Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:55:35
590S SwinerdEdgemead RunnersM0:55:36
591Deon SeyffertCentury CityM0:55:40
592Monique DavidsonF0:55:41
593Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:41
594Auren Freitas Dos SantosBellville Running ClubM0:55:44
595RomanM0:55:44
596Aaqil BanhaNantesM0:55:45
597Marlie Freitas Dos SantosBellville Running ClubF0:55:45
598Ernst KuscheM0:55:46
599Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:47
600Wilfred KohnCeltic HarriersM0:55:47
601 Ludwig Kruger M 0:55:47
602 Nelson Nogueira M 0:55:50
603Pieter BothaSanlamM0:55:52
604Tissa FuchslochAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:55:54
605A MccallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:55
606Lee-Roy PlaatjiesM0:55:57
607Daryl MeyerM0:55:57
608Kristin MilneATC Running ClubF0:55:59
609David JackaM0:55:59
610 John Nel M 0:55:59
611Robert HorneM0:56:00
612Michael MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM0:56:00
613Anna FazendaWalmers Athletic ClubF0:56:01
614Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM0:56:01
615 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 0:56:05
616 Leatitia Schonrock F 0:56:05
617 Miles Wyngaard M 0:56:07
618David SmithOld MutualM0:56:08
619Anthony SolomonsCorrectional ServicesM0:56:08
620 Jason M 0:56:09
621Mark RadomskyM0:56:10
622Nizaamudien AbbasTeam VitalityM0:56:11
623Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:11
624Jakes JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM0:56:11
625Dolan de JagerGugulethuM0:56:12
626Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF0:56:14
627Amy BellingerATC Running ClubF0:56:14
628Taction MafatleIn TouchM0:56:15
629 Anna-Mart Oberholzer F 0:56:15
630Anton de KlerkM0:56:16
631Kobus J V VuurenM0:56:16
632 Cilliers M 0:56:17
633Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:18
634S ErasmusM0:56:18
635Behajah IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:19
636Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:56:21
637Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM0:56:29
638Heidi BrandCeresF0:56:29
639Sarah V D BoschAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:56:34
640Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF0:56:35
641Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:35
642Leon BoschM0:56:36
643Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM0:56:37
644Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:38
645Nathalie CloeteF0:56:38
646Ziyaad MajietM0:56:39
647Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF0:56:41
648Fahldie GaniefM0:56:42
649Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF0:56:42
650Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM0:56:43
651 Sanjin Muftic M 0:56:44
652M VaudinM0:56:46
653Simon BrownCape Multisport ClubM0:56:47
654Candice BeatonDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:47
655Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:47
656Morne KotzeM0:56:48
657Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:48
658Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM0:56:51
659Horst SchifferM0:56:57
660Susari CloeteF0:56:57
661A CominsStrand Athletic ClubM0:56:58
662Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM0:57:02
663Ava ZgerskiWest CoastF0:57:04
664Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:57:04
665Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:05
666Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF0:57:05
667Deepti BhawanATC Running ClubF0:57:05
668Siraj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:05
669Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:07
670Guy BrownRun/Walk for LifeM0:57:07
671MoegsienM0:57:08
672Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF0:57:08
673Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:08
674Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:09
675Jannie LeachATC Running ClubM0:57:09
676 Rory Alexander M 0:57:12
677Gordon JappM0:57:13
678Vaughn RomanM0:57:13
679Amien AdamsCeltic HarriersM0:57:14
680Imraan NarkerM0:57:14
681Griffin StoneM0:57:17
682Zintle MapekinlaNedbank Running ClubF0:57:18
683Igsaan WilliamsNantesM0:57:21
684Borbala SahinF0:57:23
685Claudette AbrahamsF0:57:23
686Ernest BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:25
687John PetersWest CoastM0:57:26
688Mate SahinM0:57:26
689Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:57:28
690Eugene CilliersMelkbos Athletic ClubM0:57:28
691Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM0:57:29
692Justine JordaanF0:57:29
693Leanne WildsF0:57:29
694 Suzette Matthys F 0:57:30
695Ernest CarrickM0:57:30
696JamelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:32
697Susan OsherF0:57:34
698S MedalieRocky Road RunnersM0:57:34
699Paul MeeserPinelandsM0:57:35
700Denise Du PlessisF0:57:35
701Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:36
702Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:36
703Talar ParajianF0:57:37
704Raissa MallLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:37
705Yaseen EnosM0:57:37
706Robert NgwenyaPinelandsM0:57:38
707Cecil BrownM0:57:40
708Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF0:57:40
709Anthony HollandM0:57:43
710Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:43
711Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM0:57:44
712 Michelle Verreynne F 0:57:45
713Pumza KobusWest CoastF0:57:48
714Natheerah PedroSpartan HarriersF0:57:49
715Charles AdonisCape Multisport ClubM0:57:49
716Willanie SadieF0:57:50
717Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:57:50
718 Regardt van Huyssteen M 0:57:51
719 Shelley Davidson F 0:57:51
720Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:57:54
721Naashief JattiemOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:56
722Kouthar JacobsARD Athletic ClubF0:57:57
723Craig DuvelM0:57:57
724Cindy DuvelPinelandsF0:57:57
725Mark ShnapsATC Running ClubM0:58:01
726 Gideon M 0:58:02
727 Gideon M 0:58:02
728 Tanya Phillipps F 0:58:04
729Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM0:58:04
730Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:58:05
731Nico JansenCape Multisport ClubM0:58:05
732Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:05
733 Jan Moorhouse F 0:58:06
734Robert SteinmetzHarfield HarriersM0:58:09
735Eugene VinkIn TouchM0:58:11
736Moira DavidsEdgemead RunnersF0:58:11
737Zama MattheeCarbineers - WPF0:58:12
738Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF0:58:12
739 Charles Adonis M 0:58:13
740Warren MoneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:15
741Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:58:18
742Lea NortonGugulethuF0:58:22
743 Jacob Small M 0:58:23
744Ronny BoenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:27
745Lungephi FibhaneM0:58:27
746Melanie BoenderSpartan HarriersF0:58:28
747Shimane MatchokoM0:58:28
748Tayb JssiemWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:29
749 Martin Gilmour M 0:58:30
750Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF0:58:31
751Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:58:33
752Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:58:33
753Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:58:33
754Judith DavidsePinelandsF0:58:33
755 Zoe Lincoln F 0:58:34
756DonovanAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:58:34
757Bevin ThysCeltic HarriersM0:58:35
758Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF0:58:38
759Gasant SalieBo-KaapM0:58:40
760Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM0:58:40
761Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:58:41
762Ridwaan AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:41
763Yusuf DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:41
764Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:58:42
765Nu-Ha SalieBo-KaapF0:58:42
766Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM0:58:45
767 Jane Pedersen F 0:58:45
768 Derek Pedersen M 0:58:45
769Yazied ChothiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:46
770 P Wilson Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:58:47
771Viljoen van NiekerkM0:58:47
772Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:47
773Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF0:58:51
774Jethan HotmasM0:58:52
775Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM0:58:53
776Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM0:58:53
777Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:54
778Gesant AbedBo-KaapM0:58:54
779Zita BrandonWest CoastF0:58:56
780Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:57
781Lauren SampsonNedbank Running ClubF0:58:58
782Kashief CrossOld MutualM0:59:00
783Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:03
784Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:03
785Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:59:03
786Carina RouxCape Multisport ClubF0:59:06
787Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:07
788Stephanie BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:59:07
789Mark SolomonHarfield HarriersM0:59:08
790Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:09
791Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:09
792 Sirje Nikulainen F 0:59:10
793Steve AkesterCentury CityM0:59:10
794Salisha LautonCentury CityF0:59:10
795Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF0:59:10
796Tamryn WestEdgemead RunnersF0:59:13
797Ryan RuffelsM0:59:13
798Anri LootsF0:59:14
799Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:16
800Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:59:17
801Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF0:59:19
802Kathy ChristyRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:23
803Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM0:59:24
804Mzoli MbudwanaOld MutualM0:59:27
805Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM0:59:30
806Dion LevinGugulethuM0:59:30
807Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF0:59:31
808Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF0:59:31
809Patrick KhohlaniGugulethuM0:59:32
810 D Epstein GugulethuM 0:59:33
811Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:59:33
812Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:35
813Jen MorinAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:59:35
814Berdehan BrandCeresM0:59:35
815Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:35
816Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:59:36
817Lindani GeyaGugulethuM0:59:36
818Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:59:37
819Lizo BangoGugulethuM0:59:38
820Mark AshlinGugulethuM0:59:38
821 Rethaa van der Berg M 0:59:38
822 H Jacobs GugulethuM 0:59:39
823 Thembinkosi Matika M 0:59:39
824 Philip Pringle M 0:59:40
825Ryan JacksonM0:59:40
826Muhamed SablayM0:59:41
827 Samuel Hodges M 0:59:41
828 Marc Weber M 0:59:42
829Matthew KrugerM0:59:43
830Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:44
831Evan NellWildrunnerM0:59:46
832Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF0:59:47
833Tracy ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:47
834Dylan PetersenIn TouchM0:59:47
835Colleen AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersF0:59:48
836Dewet van der WaltM0:59:48
837Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:48
838Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM0:59:49
839Ryan TheronCape Multisport ClubM0:59:51
840Mike van CollerM0:59:51
841 Nicole F 0:59:51
842Arshad CallierM0:59:53
843Clinton MeyerM0:59:54
844Michael de WetM0:59:54
845Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:54
846Warren HurdCeltic HarriersM0:59:55
847Brian ArentseCentury CityM0:59:55
848Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:55
849Faeez DanreCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:56
850Koro MonganeGugulethuM0:59:56
851Jihad KeraanM0:59:56
852Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:56
853 Isma-Eel Khan M 0:59:57
854Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:59:58
855Shaheema BarodienARD Athletic ClubF0:59:58
856Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM0:59:59
857Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF1:00:01
858Mc MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:01
859Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:00:02
860Marius SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubM1:00:03
861Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:05
862Denika BurerF1:00:06
863Mari SuresinM1:00:06
864Gail MoriartyWest CoastF1:00:07
865Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:00:07
866Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:11
867Jacqui KaiserF1:00:11
868Monique MartensWest CoastF1:00:15
869Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:18
870Anver YasinTopformM1:00:19
871Lydene LyndersF1:00:21
872Charl LouwBrackenfellM1:00:22
873Tania van RooyenCentury CityF1:00:24
874 Nicole Rhoda F 1:00:25
875Qudsiyyah CeresOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:26
876Kouthar SamboF1:00:26
877Inge WinterCentury CityF1:00:27
878Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF1:00:27
879Audrey VickersIn TouchF1:00:27
880Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:00:28
881Ashrif BardayTopformM1:00:29
882Grant McgilvrayM1:00:31
883Soraya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:31
884Darren STeam VitalityM1:00:33
885Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:33
886Diane DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:34
887Vuyani NdlovuGugulethuM1:00:34
888Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:34
889A PrinceF1:00:35
890Steven O'connorRun/Walk for LifeM1:00:36
891Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:36
892Gert DolsWest CoastM1:00:37
893Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:37
894Roelof NeuhoffM1:00:37
895Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:38
896Colleen KnoxF1:00:39
897Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF1:00:39
898Carolynne GearyF1:00:42
899Stuart CarolissenM1:00:42
900Alexis EavesF1:00:42
901 Lizelle PinelandsF 1:00:43
902 Chrisna Esterhuyse F 1:00:43
903 Olga Backeberg F 1:00:44
904John EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:00:45
905Ismail KleinsmitOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:45
906Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:46
907Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:00:46
908Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:46
909Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:47
910Colin van WykStrand Athletic ClubM1:00:47
911Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF1:00:47
912Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:48
913Rashief WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:48
914Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:50
915 Robyn Taylor F 1:00:51
916 David Rawraway M 1:00:51
917Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:52
918Alivia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF1:00:53
919Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:54
920Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:54
921Mariana GahlerF1:00:56
922Andre JoorstM1:00:58
923Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF1:01:00
924NthabelengAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:01:01
925Susanne SchubertATC Running ClubF1:01:01
926A BassierM1:01:04
927Eugene MallinOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:05
928Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:06
929 Susan Meiring F 1:01:06
930Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:01:07
931Miriam DentanF1:01:08
932Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF1:01:09
933M KhanF1:01:14
934Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:14
935Marna HerbstF1:01:15
936 Ruan Oberholster M 1:01:16
937Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF1:01:18
938Merrill BuckleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:01:19
939 Walter Gahler M 1:01:21
940 Frans Schutte M 1:01:23
941Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM1:01:25
942Emelda de BruynBrackenfellF1:01:27
943Janien PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:01:27
944Kobus van EedenCarbineers - WPM1:01:28
945Charles GoredemaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:31
946Gino Du PlessisM1:01:33
947Hilton HardingM1:01:33
948Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM1:01:35
949Kobus BothaM1:01:36
950Gielie EllisBrackenfellM1:01:39
951Annette RuppertStrand Athletic ClubF1:01:40
952Clint van DiemelM1:01:40
953Julian LangeveldtGugulethuM1:01:40
954Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM1:01:41
955Dumisani MahlanguCentury CityM1:01:43
956 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:01:44
957Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:44
958Danyele Le MotteeF1:01:44
959Cara Le MotteeF1:01:44
960 T Ndlelana TopformF 1:01:46
961Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:46
962Riad PalmaM1:01:46
963Salwaz NajmoedienOld MutualM1:01:47
964Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:48
965Unathi HinaLanga Athletic ClubF1:01:48
966Carlton CarelsePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:01:49
967Attila SzaboM1:01:49
968Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:49
969Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:50
970 Caro Kotze F 1:01:52
971Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:01:54
972Xoliswa DyantyiLanga Athletic ClubF1:01:54
973Richard MajietPinelandsM1:01:55
974Atthaa JafthaSAPSF1:01:55
975Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:01:55
976Andre HarleyM1:01:57
977Lara EvanF1:01:57
978Rozetta LekayCarbineers - WPF1:01:58
979 Shaun Russell M 1:01:58
980Clive RidgwayM1:01:59
981 Jack Knopp M 1:02:00
982Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM1:02:00
983Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM1:02:02
984 Graham Presence M 1:02:04
985Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:05
986Glenda TheobaldWhalersF1:02:05
987Birdgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF1:02:08
988Kyla ClarkStellenboschF1:02:08
989 Nicole Margolius F 1:02:11
990Gaeth CodeM1:02:11
991Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF1:02:12
992John TheobaldWhalersM1:02:13
993Mark SiddonsStrand Athletic ClubM1:02:14
994Alwa DarwoodCape Multisport ClubM1:02:15
995Allen TaylorSpartan HarriersM1:02:17
996Duane AdamsIn TouchM1:02:17
997Rowan EvaOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:02:18
998Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF1:02:20
999Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:02:20
1000Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:02:21
1001 Nas van Wyk M 1:02:22
1002Dianne GilchristVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:23
1003Tom MckorasiM1:02:23
1004Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM1:02:23
1005Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF1:02:24
1006Nabeel RylandsBo-KaapM1:02:24
1007 Jason Mayo M 1:02:26
1008Angie LatchmanF1:02:27
1009Kate DuthieF1:02:27
1010Rache FabriciusF1:02:30
1011Mervin PillayBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:02:31
1012Michele van der BergF1:02:34
1013 M Stone M 1:02:34
1014 John M 1:02:35
1015Ismial ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:36
1016Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:36
1017Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:02:43
1018Joyce BerningWest CoastF1:02:45
1019Michal SeptemberM1:02:46
1020Zala NcamazanaCorrectional ServicesM1:02:47
1021Alan BerningWest CoastM1:02:47
1022Themba MolgweM1:02:51
1023Essie WhiteIn TouchF1:02:53
1024Rafiq BaderoenStrand Athletic ClubM1:02:57
1025Leon VisserBrackenfellM1:02:59
1026Noloyiso Shako-AhukaOld MutualF1:02:59
1027Paul FairhurstCarbineers - WPM1:03:01
1028Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:03:01
1029Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:03:03
1030Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:03
1031YaasierPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:03:03
1032Trudie CremerBrackenfellF1:03:03
1033A V D BergSAPSM1:03:04
1034 Len Claassen TuksM 1:03:08
1035Anna GenlhaarF1:03:09
1036Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:03:10
1037Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:03:11
1038Witness ChaniEdgemead RunnersM1:03:12
1039Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:12
1040Kokkie KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:03:18
1041John de BeerWest CoastM1:03:19
1042Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:03:19
1043Helen van VooreCape Multisport ClubF1:03:19
1044 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 1:03:20
1045Peter MoyoM1:03:20
1046Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:03:20
1047Zm DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:03:20
1048Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:03:23
1049NubhayranM1:03:25
1050Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:27
1051 Justin Petersen M 1:03:29
1052Ashley JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:30
1053Andre DuminietM1:03:31
1054Fadhl SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:31
1055Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF1:03:31
1056Sarah WilliamsF1:03:32
1057Gloria ChitedzeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:03:33
1058Adrian BuddinghM1:03:33
1059Elizabeth McgeeverAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:03:33
1060Unathi NcipaGugulethuM1:03:34
1061Nasira SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:34
1062Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:35
1063Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF1:03:35
1064Jenelle MurrayEdgemead RunnersF1:03:36
1065Chantel JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF1:03:36
1066Mario van VooreCape Multisport ClubM1:03:36
1067Leonie VorsterRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:37
1068Philip GearyM1:03:38
1069Cameron ClarkeM1:03:40
1070Igshaan IsaacsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:03:41
1071Craig WilliamsCeltic HarriersM1:03:41
1072Ghaazim AllieBo-KaapM1:03:42
1073Hayley GearyF1:03:44
1074Achmat SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:44
1075Mishkooh RobertsF1:03:44
1076Ashraf KeraanCeltic HarriersM1:03:49
1077Imraan KhaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:03:50
1078Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:03:50
1079Rosalie RichfieldUniversity of Cape TownF1:03:50
1080Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:03:52
1081Jo WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:55
1082Chris MackrillPinelandsM1:03:57
1083Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM1:03:59
1084Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:04:02
1085Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:04:03
1086 Mpande Maneli F 1:04:03
1087Eugene LekayCarbineers - WPM1:04:04
1088Cindy MontandonF1:04:07
1089Peter HillM1:04:08
1090Jodi-Lynn SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:04:08
1091M PatersonM1:04:09
1092Nicky StanderWest CoastF1:04:11
1093Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:04:11
1094 Paulvin Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:04:11
1095Achmat PretoriusTopformM1:04:12
1096Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:04:12
1097Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM1:04:12
1098 Jawaad Gaffoor M 1:04:13
1099 Ismail Dollie M 1:04:14
1100Adi MartinM1:04:15
1101Garth NapierM1:04:16
1102Renata GensickePinelandsF1:04:17
1103N AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF1:04:17
1104Cyril WilsonIn TouchM1:04:18
1105John SteweRavensmeadM1:04:18
1106Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:19
1107Brendan Von EssenM1:04:24
1108Mohamed OrrieATC Running ClubM1:04:24
1109Heather FinlaysonF1:04:26
1110Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF1:04:26
1111Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:04:28
1112Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF1:04:29
1113Justin de KlerkWest CoastM1:04:32
1114Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF1:04:33
1115R OmarF1:04:35
1116 Jennifer Sturgeon F 1:04:36
1117A ShaboodienF1:04:36
1118Cris DavidM1:04:42
1119Maureen CitiwareF1:04:43
1120Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:43
1121Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:04:47
1122Nerissa JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:48
1123Yazeed EmeranCape Multisport ClubM1:04:50
1124Basini NatashaGugulethuF1:04:51
1125Kholiwe MpngwanaGugulethuF1:04:51
1126Mkhangelwa ElethuGugulethuF1:04:51
1127Fatheela KeraanCeltic HarriersF1:04:59
1128Courtney BothaHarfield HarriersF1:04:59
1129Therese BischoffHout Bay HarriersF1:05:00
1130Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF1:05:03
1131Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:03
1132Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:04
1133Shane WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM1:05:04
1134 Neil Greig M 1:05:06
1135Hela StrezWildrunnerF1:05:11
1136Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:05:12
1137Danyal OppeltM1:05:13
1138 Mario Conterato M 1:05:13
1139 Johan Walters M 1:05:13
1140Kapil SinghM1:05:14
1141Dean HectorM1:05:15
1142Julia ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:05:16
1143Mauela WilfartCeltic HarriersF1:05:17
1144Ragmah EdwardsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:18
1145Monica RosniF1:05:18
1146Alicia FreimuthF1:05:18
1147Rick van TonderSanlamM1:05:19
1148Nosiman SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:19
1149Charne VenterF1:05:20
1150 Johan Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:05:20
1151Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:05:21
1152Kim ShepherdCape Multisport ClubF1:05:23
1153Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:25
1154 Priscilla Knowles F 1:05:26
1155 Claudia Riesenfeld F 1:05:26
1156Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF1:05:27
1157Brett MasonM1:05:28
1158Craig KnightM1:05:30
1159Colleen MoscaRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:30
1160Michiko NegamiF1:05:30
1161 Alexander Gunning M 1:05:30
1162Huibert LessingF1:05:31
1163Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF1:05:32
1164Volker BlokM1:05:32
1165 T Nolly Central Athletic ClubF 1:05:33
1166Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:05:34
1167 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:05:34
1168Marali BeukesF1:05:35
1169Joe BarettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:35
1170Nanda BlokF1:05:35
1171Ra-Eez HendricksM1:05:35
1172Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF1:05:36
1173 Morne Moller M 1:05:36
1174Tanith KallisWest CoastF1:05:47
1175Reon JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:05:50
1176Monique SchutteF1:05:51
1177Chantell HanekomF1:05:51
1178Sean HarrisPinelandsM1:05:55
1179Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:05:57
1180Moesa SafaarTopformM1:05:57
1181Zoe KooymanF1:06:02
1182Douglas HenningM1:06:03
1183Nicole StodartDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:03
1184 Renata Groenewald F 1:06:04
1185 Lisa Hoflinger F 1:06:04
1186Sandi LarkinFish HoekF1:06:04
1187Yvette GanserFish HoekF1:06:04
1188Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:06:05
1189Gail WilliamsSpartan HarriersF1:06:07
1190Alia IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:06:08
1191Matthew ChoiceM1:06:08
1192Hanna DreyerF1:06:09
1193Ivy SitholeDiepkloofF1:06:10
1194HelgaPhobiansF1:06:14
1195Bruce ListerPhobiansM1:06:15
1196Andrea VinkIn TouchF1:06:15
1197Lee HolgateFish HoekF1:06:16
1198Mike StrohmanBellville Running ClubM1:06:16
1199Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:06:21
1200Peggy WhitmanWest CoastF1:06:25
1201Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:25
1202Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:06:28
1203Michaela BallFish HoekF1:06:29
1204Tommy BallFish HoekM1:06:29
1205Ridah BooteySouth African National Defence ForceM1:06:30
1206Tariq AhmedWest CoastF1:06:30
1207Dereck BaileyCeltic HarriersM1:06:31
1208Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM1:06:33
1209Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM1:06:35
1210Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:06:35
1211John SaltM1:06:36
1212Charmaine PillayHuman Sciences Research CouncilF1:06:39
1213Keven GreenFish HoekM1:06:42
1214 Nick Gooch M 1:06:43
1215Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:46
1216Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:46
1217Mokotji MosesGugulethuF1:06:47
1218David ShenkerTeam VitalityM1:06:48
1219Yolande WillemseOld MutualF1:06:52
1220 Tracy Gooch F 1:06:56
1221John JonesM1:07:01
1222Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:01
1223Christie CronjeRandburg HarriersF1:07:02
1224Sibulele TeuganaGugulethuF1:07:03
1225Mandy CaustonF1:07:03
1226Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:07:03
1227 Craig Kuter M 1:07:04
1228Shiniade JonesF1:07:04
1229 Robyn Lassen F 1:07:07
1230Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:08
1231Cuan KooyanM1:07:09
1232 Carl Lassen M 1:07:10
1233Anika NelIn TouchF1:07:11
1234Kelly GrahamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:12
1235Erika van RooyenF1:07:12
1236Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:07:13
1237 Aadil Jamodien M 1:07:15
1238Hennie PrinslooAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM1:07:17
1239Josh OgadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:18
1240Shuaaud-Deen HattasNantesM1:07:21
1241M StandaarM1:07:22
1242Bruce ErlangsenPinelandsM1:07:31
1243Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:07:32
1244B GanyamaRavensmeadM1:07:34
1245Gerhard OlivierM1:07:36
1246Sharon MoylesF1:07:37
1247 Ilze Erlangsen F 1:07:41
1248Goose GardnerM1:07:45
1249JemandM1:07:45
1250Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM1:07:47
1251Irfaan JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:48
1252Denzil VaaltineM1:07:48
1253H WilsonCape Multisport ClubF1:07:49
1254Martin CloeteM1:07:51
1255Nurahn RykliefWalmers Athletic ClubF1:07:58
1256Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:08:00
1257Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:08:01
1258 Juliette Hartmann F 1:08:02
1259Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:08:03
1260Coleen HanekomF1:08:03
1261 Anthea TopformF 1:08:04
1262Claudia CievertsTopformF1:08:04
1263 Luke Arnold M 1:08:04
1264Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:08:05
1265Chantal AugustTopformF1:08:05
1266AbdurrashiedPinelandsM1:08:06
1267Kristun RohmF1:08:08
1268 Carla Trimmel TotalF 1:08:13
1269Mareldia RykliefCape Multisport ClubF1:08:13
1270Jhan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM1:08:14
1271Carol HlelaPinelandsF1:08:15
1272Marcia GenuGugulethuF1:08:15
1273Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF1:08:16
1274 Edlynn Calvert F 1:08:20
1275Lani HartmannAmanzi Athletic ClubF1:08:20
1276 Anina Bezuidenhout F 1:08:21
1277Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:22
1278Osman SahibTopformM1:08:22
1279 Elizette Nel F 1:08:29
1280Ramez OppeltM1:08:31
1281 Michelle Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:08:32
1282Jacqueline ToerienWest CoastF1:08:33
1283Fabiano CoelhaM1:08:34
1284Clair EdsonIn TouchF1:08:34
1285Chume PhemolaWest CoastF1:08:34
1286Murley CaldiviaBrazilF1:08:35
1287Samieg AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:39
1288Siraj AnthonyVodacom Yebo StridersM1:08:40
1289Maksha AdonuF1:08:40
1290Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:08:40
1291Qnaam GamietM1:08:40
1292Anzel BrandSanlamF1:08:41
1293Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:08:41
1294Mark BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:08:42
1295Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:08:42
1296Patricia RouxBellville Running ClubF1:08:46
1297Shelley MaraisF1:08:49
1298Nicola van HuyssteenF1:08:50
1299T JoosteF1:08:51
1300Suleiman KhanM1:08:52
1301Khuthala MgodiniF1:08:56
1302Suzanne PullingerF1:08:56
1303Wendy WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:08:59
1304Zelda CottleCarbineers - WPF1:08:59
1305Sonja PascoeSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:09:03
1306Elizabeth PascoeRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:03
1307Edwina BroolsF1:09:05
1308Gabi ElteF1:09:09
1309 Paula de Jager F 1:09:11
1310 Chelsea van Coller F 1:09:14
1311Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF1:09:15
1312 Thabang Tladi M 1:09:15
1313Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:09:15
1314Judy FischerIn TouchF1:09:16
1315Mishqah GabierCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:19
1316Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:20
1317Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:20
1318Saeed DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM1:09:21
1319Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM1:09:21
1320Sheyaam DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:23
1321Parveen NoordienCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:23
1322 Dino Fizzotti M 1:09:25
1323 S Adams TopformM 1:09:25
1324Allan GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:09:26
1325 Marquerite Schutte F 1:09:26
1326Surita OdendaalDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:28
1327Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:09:31
1328Di BresendaleCape Multisport ClubF1:09:32
1329Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF1:09:32
1330Manto QotayiWest CoastF1:09:35
1331Tandy MqaloLanga Athletic ClubF1:09:35
1332Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:36
1333 Bruce Macfarlane M 1:09:37
1334Nadine McdonaldF1:09:37
1335 Lize Rossouw Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:09:41
1336Sediqa KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:44
1337Bilqees KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:45
1338A Du ToitF1:09:45
1339Caroline van ZillaF1:09:46
1340 Galya Chinnery F 1:09:47
1341Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM1:09:56
1342Atsuko NegamiF1:09:56
1343Karien ViviersF1:09:56
1344Dieter JansenWest CoastM1:09:57
1345Harry NdjadilaM1:09:58
1346Darryl NdjadilaM1:09:58
1347Megan KluytsWest CoastF1:09:59
1348Hannetjie FerreiraF1:09:59
1349Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:10:01
1350Andrea PalkAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:10:04
1351Kim GunningF1:10:04
1352Desmond DantuOld MutualM1:10:05
1353Anita NieuwoudtOld MutualF1:10:07
1354Ebrahim StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:09
1355Logan EhlersEdgemead RunnersM1:10:10
1356Anthea JefthasNedbank Running ClubF1:10:10
1357 Enrico Harker Run/Walk for LifeM 1:10:13
1358Basil CarelseIn TouchM1:10:13
1359Tracey LamourF1:10:15
1360Mervyn RhodaElsies RiverM1:10:17
1361Jr BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:10:21
1362Candice KieserF1:10:21
1363Melanie TurnerF1:10:22
1364Bart JonckWest CoastM1:10:22
1365James WillisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:27
1366 Linda Brink F 1:10:28
1367Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:10:29
1368Marie de LangeBrackenfellF1:10:31
1369Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:10:32
1370Michelle ThomasTopformF1:10:37
1371Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:37
1372Werner MeyerM1:10:38
1373Larisa Smuts-Le RouxF1:10:39
1374Shafiek FlorisKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:40
1375Faika Khan FlorisKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:40
1376Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:41
1377Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:42
1378Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:42
1379Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF1:10:43
1380Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:10:43
1381Nicci van der MerweKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:43
1382Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:10:44
1383Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF1:10:49
1384Naa-Ilah KoopmanCarbineers - WPF1:10:50
1385Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM1:10:51
1386Sheraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:10:53
1387Benjamin ShafiekCentral Athletic ClubM1:10:55
1388Benjamin RockstrohM1:10:56
1389 Casey Harrison F 1:10:57
1390Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:10:57
1391 T van der Merwe M 1:10:57
1392Genevieve van GysenF1:10:58
1393 Tarryn Clarke F 1:10:58
1394JustineF1:10:59
1395 Rick Greener M 1:11:01
1396Ingrid CoulterPick 'n PayF1:11:01
1397 Helen Temple F 1:11:02
1398 Michael Heine M 1:11:05
1399Elma OlivierF1:11:09
1400Angela MacdonaldF1:11:12
1401Iain MacdonaldM1:11:12
1402Lauren MoirF1:11:14
1403Lesley PienaarF1:11:14
1404Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:15
1405Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:16
1406Tamika de JagerF1:11:17
1407 Melissa Kolbe F 1:11:17
1408 Yolandi Marx F 1:11:22
1409 Eugene Block Spartan HarriersM 1:11:24
1410Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:11:25
1411Laetitia PhillipsF1:11:25
1412Ed van NiekerkAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:33
1413Bilaal SulaimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:34
1414Andreas van der HorstAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:36
1415Catherine van der HorstF1:11:37
1416Matthew BargeM1:11:38
1417Louise SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:39
1418 Jo-Ann Cordner F 1:11:39
1419 Arshad Abrahams M 1:11:43
1420Shamiela AbrahamsF1:11:43
1421Janice Du PlessisChappiesF1:11:44
1422Murtada JassiemM1:11:46
1423Abduraghmaan MarlieM1:11:47
1424Johan JoubertM1:11:49
1425Kirsty BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:50
1426Kashif MarcusTopformM1:11:57
1427Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF1:11:57
1428Omari de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:11:58
1429Mj DavidM1:11:58
1430 Elzanne de Jager F 1:12:00
1431Alida HillaryF1:12:04
1432Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:12:07
1433Rukaya DienARD Athletic ClubF1:12:07
1434Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF1:12:08
1435Marcelle SalidaATC Running ClubF1:12:10
1436 Nadia Ismail F 1:12:13
1437Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:13
1438Sharon CarsonF1:12:22
1439Faiza AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:25
1440Vicus van der MerweBellville Running ClubM1:12:25
1441Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:25
1442CordeliaIn TouchF1:12:26
1443Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:26
1444Tiffany EbdenEdgemead RunnersF1:12:27
1445ZarierMomentumM1:12:27
1446Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:28
1447Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:12:31
1448Chane FabriciuF1:12:31
1449Gladstone MqakelanaCorrectional ServicesM1:12:37
1450Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:12:37
1451Diane LiebenbergF1:12:37
1452Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:12:39
1453 Lucille van der Berg F 1:12:41
1454Esther PatienceATC Running ClubF1:13:01
1455Hpj ViljoenHillcrest VillagersM1:13:01
1456J KoopmanSpartan HarriersM1:13:08
1457Sankie MorataM1:13:11
1458UsaamahWalmers Athletic ClubM1:13:12
1459Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:13:14
1460Fhumulani AngwenyiF1:13:17
1461Natalie KyriacouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:18
1462Liz BrithWest CoastF1:13:18
1463Nadia TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:18
1464 Angela Mctavish F 1:13:19
1465Caroline YoungF1:13:19
1466Fulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:13:20
1467Adri van der HovenF1:13:21
1468SharifaCentral Athletic ClubF1:13:21
1469Nicola ForganFish HoekF1:13:22
1470 Brendan Olivier M 1:13:22
1471Junaid HanekerM1:13:24
1472Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:13:24
1473 Sarah Jamodien F 1:13:25
1474Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:13:26
1475 Mark M 1:13:26
1476Angeletti Du ToitF1:13:28
1477 Lorraine Rademeyer F 1:13:28
1478Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:13:29
1479 Japie Du Toit M 1:13:30
1480Lindsay CilliersATC Running ClubF1:13:32
1481Bonke SimelaneM1:13:33
1482Ebraheem SallieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:13:35
1483Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM1:13:35
1484E ManuelWalmers Athletic ClubM1:13:35
1485Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:37
1486Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF1:13:37
1487Matthew JacobsM1:13:37
1488Camilla CameronF1:13:38
1489Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:39
1490Leon AbrahamsM1:13:40
1491Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF1:13:42
1492Joshua SeptemberM1:13:43
1493 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 1:13:45
1494Tienie van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeM1:13:48
1495 Rene Holtzhauzen F 1:13:49
1496 Angela Mckay F 1:13:52
1497 Monique Vally F 1:13:53
1498 Gill Briggs F 1:13:57
1499Alan NaylorAdventists Athletic ClubM1:13:57
1500Omelia RuitersF1:13:58
1501Khaliq DollieATC Running ClubM1:13:58
1502Chloa MerringtonF1:13:58
1503Nomawen NgwendoEskom GijimasF1:13:59
1504Dambile MandisaF1:14:00
1505Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:14:03
1506Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:14:04
1507Natalie CarelseTopformF1:14:04
1508Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:14:08
1509 Dominique Oebell F 1:14:09
1510Petro van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:12
1511Terence VenturaM1:14:13
1512Jc Du PreezM1:14:15
1513Raquel FlorisF1:14:21
1514Dawood FortuneTopformM1:14:22
1515 Niki Giles F 1:14:22
1516Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:14:22
1517Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:14:23
1518Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:14:25
1519Ronald SchwartzCentury CityM1:14:26
1520Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:14:29
1521Joshua GansanM1:14:37
1522Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF1:14:43
1523Rob BurgoyneWildrunnerM1:14:44
1524Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:14:44
1525Hsin-Chi HuangWildrunnerM1:14:44
1526Emil BoekeSanlamM1:14:46
1527Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:14:50
1528 Thandi Bosman F 1:14:52
1529Garrin LambleyM1:14:58
1530 Fatima Khan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:14:58
1531Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:59
1532Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:15:00
1533 Anthony Caisley M 1:15:01
1534Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:15:02
1535Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:15:02
1536Nazmeera AllieOld MutualF1:15:03
1537Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:15:03
1538Stephanie Le GrangeF1:15:05
1539Juanita NeuhoffF1:15:06
1540 Akhona F 1:15:06
1541Babalwe ReduF1:15:07
1542Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF1:15:09
1543Kim BaillieWildrunnerF1:15:09
1544Alana ThomasOld MutualF1:15:10
1545TarannumPinelandsF1:15:15
1546Moses MakalaseM1:15:16
1547Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:15:18
1548Keith JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:18
1549Carla DelportF1:15:19
1550Latiefa MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:20
1551 Ilse Barnard F 1:15:21
1552Alecia NelIn TouchF1:15:23
1553Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:15:26
1554Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:15:28
1555Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:15:28
1556Mubeen SablayM1:15:29
1557 Bianca Hull F 1:15:29
1558Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM1:15:30
1559 Chloe Mansfield F 1:15:31
1560Herman SmitSanlamM1:15:32
1561Ayesha AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:32
1562Kobus KoenSanlamM1:15:32
1563 Curtis Stark M 1:15:33
1564Razaan SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:15:40
1565Zainap SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:15:40
1566 Colleen Alston F 1:15:41
1567 Sarie Opperman F 1:15:42
1568Cindy McfarlaneF1:15:42
1569Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:15:43
1570Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:15:44
1571Adenaan OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:48
1572Adiebah MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:15:51
1573 Tristan Rudy F 1:15:52
1574Shantalie HuransenhAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:15:53
1575 Lizelle Smit F 1:15:53
1576Zaida RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:55
1577Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF1:16:00
1578Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF1:16:00
1579Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:16:00
1580 Abigail Oberholster F 1:16:02
1581Lee Ann SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:16:05
1582Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:16:05
1583Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:16:11
1584Celeste CrowtherF1:16:12
1585Tanya KotzeSpartan HarriersF1:16:13
1586Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:14
1587Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:14
1588Nazaly StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:16
1589Rayaan WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:16
1590 Samia Jamodien F 1:16:16
1591Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF1:16:17
1592Christel NossetF1:16:17
1593Ghalied KleinOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:17
1594Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:16:19
1595Judith AshtonSpartan HarriersF1:16:19
1596Colleen DavidsSpartan HarriersF1:16:20
1597David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:16:20
1598Zuelgha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:25
1599 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:16:25
1600Andre TheysM1:16:25
1601 Sebastiaan Thoolen M 1:16:25
1602F MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:25
1603 Christine Diampovisa F 1:16:26
1604Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:28
1605Ganief WymanM1:16:28
1606 Diederick Kruisinga M 1:16:28
1607Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:16:31
1608Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:31
1609Jeromy van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:36
1610 Ziyanda Kondile F 1:16:36
1611Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF1:16:37
1612Sefako MokoloACSAM1:16:37
1613T OshupengACSAF1:16:38
1614Sibusiso ZumaACSAM1:16:38
1615Graham MemriweACSAM1:16:39
1616Chantel MemziweACSAF1:16:39
1617Jennifer SmithACSAF1:16:40
1618Mafore RaphasaM1:16:40
1619Darnell MartinPinelandsF1:16:47
1620Nadine UysEdgemead RunnersF1:16:47
1621Lisa VaudinF1:16:47
1622Hanri de WetF1:16:49
1623Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:16:49
1624Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:16:51
1625Eugene DelportM1:16:51
1626Hilton MentorM1:16:51
1627Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:16:54
1628Florina MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:54
1629Nikki HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:01
1630Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:01
1631 Fiona van Coller F 1:17:02
1632 Sune Buske F 1:17:06
1633Nikita KekanaF1:17:08
1634 Jason M 1:17:09
1635 Melissa F 1:17:09
1636Michael LaubscherWest CoastM1:17:10
1637Carol DikinyaF1:17:11
1638Leza BuckleRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:14
1639Amy LodewyksF1:17:20
1640 Sandy Kuter F 1:17:26
1641 Farhaan Cassiem M 1:17:28
1642 Joe Brits M 1:17:29
1643Shuaib KrielCentral Athletic ClubM1:17:31
1644Deon SmitM1:17:33
1645Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:17:35
1646Alicia BodeCape Multisport ClubF1:17:40
1647Marilette BrownCape Multisport ClubF1:17:40
1648 Sarah Cotton F 1:17:40
1649Olivia BritonF1:17:51
1650Charl MaraisM1:17:56
1651Waheebah RykoiefF1:17:56
1652Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF1:17:57
1653Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM1:17:57
1654 Michelle Tygerberg Athletic ClubF 1:18:02
1655 M Theunissen TopformM 1:18:04
1656Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF1:18:05
1657Andy DanielsIn TouchM1:18:06
1658Breda PettenburgerWest CoastF1:18:08
1659Carien HammanAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF1:18:09
1660Merle KallisWest CoastF1:18:09
1661 A Ganief Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:18:09
1662 Tashreeq M 1:18:12
1663Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:18:12
1664Karen DavidsTopformF1:18:15
1665Sherna JoorstTopformF1:18:15
1666Liezel MossIn TouchF1:18:16
1667Fazlin BassonNantesF1:18:17
1668Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:18:18
1669Salwa AllieTopformF1:18:18
1670Christopher MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:18:19
1671Shirnel van BredaMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:20
1672Mark van BredaM1:18:20
1673Abul CaderWalmers Athletic ClubM1:18:20
1674Ismail AjeraanTopformM1:18:20
1675S FakirWalmers Athletic ClubM1:18:21
1676Abdullah PetersTopformM1:18:21
1677 Werner Strauss M 1:18:22
1678Dusty SteenkampM1:18:23
1679 Neil Visser Spartan HarriersM 1:18:23
1680 Melissa van Schalkwyk F 1:18:27
1681 Geraldine F 1:18:27
1682Kululwa BonqozaKhayelitshaF1:18:27
1683Aleta FuchsCape Multisport ClubF1:18:28
1684Benjamin IlhaamCentral Athletic ClubF1:18:36
1685RegineHout Bay HarriersF1:18:36
1686Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:18:36
1687Tracy FosterGoodwood HarriersF1:18:37
1688Nadia EbrahimF1:18:37
1689Ruth FrancisIn TouchF1:18:39
1690Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:18:39
1691 Anne Robinson F 1:18:40
1692Paul RobinsonM1:18:40
1693Heinz GensickeM1:18:41
1694Basheer LosperTopformM1:18:41
1695Redewaan ParkerTopformM1:18:42
1696Anthony HarkerMitchell's Plain TitansM1:18:42
1697Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:18:42
1698Shidwell BM1:18:42
1699Treasure SmithF1:18:43
1700Joanna ReynoldsF1:18:46
1701Alexia Von EssenPinelandsF1:18:46
1702Jill DollieCarbineers - WPF1:18:48
1703 Ayesha Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:18:49
1704Cathy TaylorRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:50
1705Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:18:50
1706Marianne NelsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:51
1707 Mmabatlokoa Molefe F 1:18:52
1708 Lungile Molefe F 1:18:56
1709Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:18:56
1710 Hilton M 1:18:58
1711Edelynn de WetF1:19:00
1712Karin NikifarouBrackenfellF1:19:04
1713Anne VaudinF1:19:09
1714Ts MathibaEdgemead RunnersF1:19:09
1715Karole VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:19:14
1716Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:19:14
1717Ighsaan MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:28
1718Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM1:19:39
1719 Tracy-Lee Scott F 1:19:40
1720Shanaaz BehardienOld MutualF1:19:41
1721Abdul SahibM1:19:41
1722Fehmieda SalieOld MutualF1:19:44
1723Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:49
1724Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM1:19:52
1725Leone MorganF1:19:53
1726 Amanda F 1:19:54
1727Jacqui RensATC Running ClubF1:19:56
1728Mark van RooyenM1:19:59
1729Deon ViljoenSwartlandM1:20:04
1730Abulele NgwenduF1:20:09
1731 Paul Pinn M 1:20:10
1732Victor BennBrackenfellM1:20:12
1733Shaukat ParkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:20:14
1734Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:20:14
1735Shaun ClaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:19
1736Anwar PadayacheeM1:20:19
1737Anita ClaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:24
1738 Kirsten Clacey F 1:20:27
1739Jerome FransM1:20:29
1740Peter JohnCorrectional ServicesM1:20:41
1741Veronica PriestleyF1:20:41
1742Johan NothnagelPaarlM1:20:41
1743Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:42
1744Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:20:42
1745Percival HarmseCorrectional ServicesM1:20:42
1746Mariska LaubscherSolidariteitF1:20:46
1747K KorbEdgemead RunnersF1:20:46
1748Rob KorbEdgemead RunnersM1:20:46
1749Malika van ReenenF1:20:47
1750Lyn SmitF1:20:48
1751Eleanore DagesRavensmeadF1:20:49
1752Shireen RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:56
1753Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF1:20:56
1754Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF1:21:02
1755ZolaGugulethuF1:21:04
1756Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF1:21:04
1757Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:21:05
1758Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF1:21:06
1759Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:11
1760Eva MajerF1:21:12
1761Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:21:13
1762Raees PatelM1:21:19
1763 Jacobus Compion BrackenfellM 1:21:20
1764Olivia de FreitasF1:21:22
1765Andre GerickeSolidariteitM1:21:22
1766Joey de FreitasM1:21:26
1767 Eve Brink F 1:21:30
1768Julian BergstedtDwarsrivier MineF1:21:33
1769Hetta UysF1:21:33
1770Carol IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:21:34
1771Lungile SomagaraGugulethuM1:21:35
1772 Sunet van der Merwe F 1:21:39
1773Janelta HorenzCorrectional ServicesF1:21:45
1774Rita BowersF1:21:49
1775Lutfiya NorodienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:21:49
1776Tamsyn MentorKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:21:50
1777 Phaphama Sikundla F 1:21:50
1778Zandri van ZylF1:21:56
1779Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:21:56
1780Megan SnoekF1:21:57
1781Melissa AndrewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:57
1782Savanna DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:58
1783Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:22:01
1784Natheema TymowiczCentury CityF1:22:07
1785XanthaF1:22:07
1786Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:22:08
1787Dorsel GreeffF1:22:08
1788Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM1:22:10
1789Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF1:22:11
1790Nabeel MohamedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:22:17
1791Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:22
1792MamimiWest CoastF1:22:26
1793Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:27
1794Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:29
1795Barry WebsterM1:22:33
1796 Gail Webster F 1:22:34
1797Joslyn PearceNantesF1:22:39
1798Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF1:22:39
1799Yusuf CogillHewat Athletic ClubM1:22:40
1800Andiswa LamarF1:22:40
1801 Zaida Orgill F 1:22:40
1802Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:22:47
1803Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:22:52
1804Yusrah MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:22:53
1805Adrian ThompsonIn TouchM1:22:54
1806Hannelie BlokF1:22:56
1807Tania BlakeF1:22:56
1808Belinda BurnsIn TouchF1:22:59
1809Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:01
1810Khaleel AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:01
1811 Anwar Central Athletic ClubM 1:23:02
1812Jamie AbrahamsF1:23:02
1813Waseefa van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:02
1814Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM1:23:05
1815Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM1:23:06
1816Ashley FrenckenF1:23:07
1817Lindi DietrichF1:23:11
1818Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:23:18
1819Zander OliverBellville Running ClubM1:23:19
1820Heleen OliverBellville Running ClubF1:23:20
1821 Louise Rohner F 1:23:21
1822Llyris BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:22
1823Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF1:23:25
1824Esta BarnardBrackenfellF1:23:25
1825 Rocco Nienaber M 1:23:26
1826 Walter Gahler M 1:23:27
1827Lindsay BarrettF1:23:28
1828Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM1:23:29
1829Zita RodriguesEdgemead RunnersF1:23:30
1830Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:23:30
1831Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:23:31
1832Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:23:31
1833William GregoryM1:23:31
1834Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM1:23:31
1835Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:23:32
1836Tasneem Salie-KnipeEdgemead RunnersF1:23:32
1837Laetitia SardjonoEdgemead RunnersF1:23:32
1838Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:23:32
1839Nokuthula BanjaGugulethuF1:23:33
1840Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF1:23:33
1841Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM1:23:33
1842Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM1:23:33
1843Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM1:23:33
1844Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:23:34
1845Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM1:23:34
1846Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF1:23:34
1847Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF1:23:34
1848Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF1:23:35
1849Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:23:35
1850Stephan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:23:35
1851Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:23:35
1852Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:23:35
1853Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:23:35
1854Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:23:36
1855Dean KeyseeEdgemead RunnersM1:23:36
1856Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM1:23:36
1857Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:23:36
1858Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:23:36
1859Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF1:23:37
1860Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF1:23:37
1861Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:23:38
1862Amanda OlckersEdgemead RunnersF1:23:38
1863Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:23:38
1864Diane WellsEdgemead RunnersF1:23:39
1865Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF1:23:39
1866Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM1:23:39
1867Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:23:40
1868Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:23:41
1869Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:23:43
1870Shazon O'connorF1:23:44
1871 Sharon Jardine F 1:23:44
1872Cindy HalengerEdgemead RunnersF1:23:45
1873Sharon SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:23:46
1874Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:23:48
1875Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:23:49
1876ZughriyahWalmers Athletic ClubF1:23:51
1877Lindiswa NgxononoGugulethuF1:23:52
1878 Michelle Hill F 1:23:53
1879Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:23:54
1880Alexandra BullF1:23:56
1881Kyle TaylorF1:24:00
1882Cindy TaylorHowickF1:24:01
1883Bianca DanielsTopformF1:24:02
1884Shalance MeyerF1:24:03
1885Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM1:24:03
1886Peter BucktonUniversity of Cape TownM1:24:05
1887Suzanne Twentyman-JonesF1:24:06
1888Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:08
1889Shade JansenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:24:11
1890Kaylynn PalmF1:24:15
1891Ruth KoopmanSpartan HarriersF1:24:15
1892Siraj WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:16
1893Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:24:22
1894Wasiemah JassiemF1:24:23
1895Kerryn EasomF1:24:24
1896Lynique HaynesF1:24:24
1897 Jeremy Brown M 1:24:28
1898InaamBellville Running ClubM1:24:29
1899 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:24:29
1900As-AdBo-KaapM1:24:29
1901Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:30
1902Shanaaz ZiervogelBo-KaapF1:24:31
1903MariF1:24:32
1904Ilhaam SirkhotteBo-KaapF1:24:32
1905Hannelie SteynF1:24:33
1906Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF1:24:36
1907Chantal AdamsIn TouchF1:24:37
1908Janine van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:24:40
1909Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:24:45
1910Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:24:49
1911Peter SahinM1:24:52
1912Bronwyn HectorF1:25:01
1913M MartinM1:25:04
1914J DelcieM1:25:05
1915SinikiweCarbineers - WPF1:25:10
1916Desiree van GraanF1:25:12
1917Tina KoopmanF1:25:13
1918Ann PieterseF1:25:17
1919WahleedM1:25:21
1920Zuriah DavisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:24
1921 Ziningi Harrison-Migochi F 1:25:41
1922Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM1:25:41
1923Janet OksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:56
1924Gadija SamsodienMSA MultisportF1:25:56
1925 Candice Walker F 1:25:56
1926Amiena SamsodienF1:25:59
1927Michael GoosenBrackenfellM1:26:00
1928NashrienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:01
1929Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:26:02
1930Carolynne HigginsF1:26:03
1931Rene TepperEskom GijimasF1:26:04
1932Lauren CookEdgemead RunnersF1:26:04
1933Tasneem FrancisF1:26:08
1934Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:26:09
1935Tasneem MarcusTopformF1:26:10
1936Fawaaz DanielsM1:26:12
1937Caitlin van NiekerkAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:26:13
1938Valencia MntuyedwaF1:26:14
1939 Michelle Knight F 1:26:15
1940Narima IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:26:18
1941Fatima TayebWalmers Athletic ClubF1:26:18
1942Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM1:26:20
1943Lisa LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:26
1944Julie ArundelF1:26:26
1945 Adeebah Marlie F 1:26:29
1946Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF1:26:34
1947Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:26:38
1948Karen CloeteF1:26:39
1949Natasha ScottF1:26:46
1950Tantaswa SindiAdventists Athletic ClubF1:26:51
1951Michelle HineF1:26:51
1952Jamaine Du PlessisF1:27:02
1953Jerome MangcotyomaM1:27:11
1954C LermF1:27:14
1955Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:19
1956Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF1:27:29
1957 Shireen Hendricks F 1:27:39
1958Yusra SallieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:42
1959Mercia LibbieBidvestF1:27:51
1960Cindy SmitF1:28:01
1961Ayesha KleinF1:28:04
1962Branmal SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:28:07
1963Rue AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:28:07
1964Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:08
1965NomabhongoSAPSF1:28:09
1966Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:28:10
1967Richard BuckleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:28:16
1968 Robyn Moore F 1:28:16
1969Lincey van NiekerkCarbineers - WPF1:28:16
1970Mesha AbooCeltic HarriersF1:28:20
1971 Thandi Wessels F 1:28:20
1972Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:28:24
1973Peter Le MotteeM1:28:28
1974Denise Le MotteeF1:28:28
1975Gadija AbrahamsF1:28:29
1976Mymoena AbrahamsF1:28:30
1977Fagmieda ArendseNantesF1:28:34
1978Rodwan WasgietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:58
1979 Susan Booyens F 1:28:59
1980Paula BrinkF1:29:01
1981Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:10
1982FaghmedaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:29:13
1983 Mogamat Walmers Athletic ClubM 1:29:14
1984ZulfaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:29:14
1985Ftaar KorasieRavensmeadM1:29:24
1986Shavalen MoolleyM1:29:31
1987Hanli MalanRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:40
1988Maritsa MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:40
1989Karen Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:40
1990Elaine ErasmusF1:29:41
1991Abrienne WalkerWildrunnerF1:29:41
1992Danica KukardF1:29:42
1993Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:29:47
1994Nadia MohamedF1:29:48
1995Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:29:50
1996 Karen F 1:29:55
1997Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:30:01
1998Vanessa MullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:02
1999Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:30:03
2000Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:03
2001 Una Adonis F 1:30:04
2002Rabia MayMSA MultisportF1:30:04
2003 Chantel Henry F 1:30:05
2004 Alewyn Carstens M 1:30:05
2005 Marese Carstens F 1:30:06
2006Marena KeetF1:30:12
2007Nic RobinsonM1:30:24
2008Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:30:24
2009VerensiaF1:30:24
2010Lorna McewanATC Running ClubF1:30:28
2011Lindy SachsF1:30:28
2012 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:30:28
2013Jenna JonesF1:30:29
2014Genevieve BesterF1:30:30
2015 Azrah Marlie F 1:30:34
2016Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:34
2017Akona NgqinambiGugulethuF1:30:36
2018 Charlene Buddingh F 1:30:37
2019Lauren WarnerF1:30:37
2020Rene BartlettRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:38
2021Jamiela KleinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:38
2022Zwanita BarrettF1:30:39
2023Megan LouwF1:30:39
2024 Kgele Edgemead RunnersM 1:30:43
2025Peet van EedenCape Multisport ClubM1:30:59
2026Sumaya MajietRun/Walk for LifeF1:31:23
2027Toni GroepeIn TouchF1:31:28
2028 Tracy Abrahams F 1:31:31
2029Salmaan HawtreyNantesM1:31:34
2030Shana HawtreyNantesF1:31:34
2031Errol ValentineM1:31:37
2032Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:04
2033Linda DennisF1:32:05
2034N BarnesOld MutualF1:32:05
2035Nicole TriankF1:32:10
2036Marisca van AsF1:32:11
2037Bev BurcherRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:18
2038C DelcieF1:32:19
2039S MaasdorpM1:32:27
2040 Hazel Dickens F 1:32:37
2041K MaasdorpF1:32:39
2042Loralee LongF1:32:41
2043 Xanthe Botten F 1:32:42
2044Mushahida AdikariF1:33:01
2045 Jeanette Louw F 1:33:05
2046Debbie ThomsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:05
2047 Carl Joshua M 1:33:07
2048Diana BrinkIn TouchF1:33:07
2049Kevin WrightM1:33:07
2050Andelene ThompsonIn TouchF1:33:07
2051 Monique Dippenaar F 1:33:08
2052Zack JM1:33:08
2053Riaan DippenaarM1:33:09
2054Tamiah de RockGugulethuF1:33:11
2055Paul StevensFish HoekM1:33:15
2056Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:33:17
2057Andre SlabbertFit 2000M1:33:19
2058 Fatima Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:33:22
2059Jean WesselsF1:33:25
2060Bongiwe MbungeF1:33:25
2061Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:33:33
2062Lindelwa BovanaF1:33:37
2063 Azola Tweni F 1:33:39
2064Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:33:40
2065Deirdre PoovanDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:33:43
2066Sabeegah DavidsF1:33:55
2067Vuyani MalambaParliamentM1:33:58
2068Marieta StevensFish HoekF1:34:06
2069Geraldine EllishF1:34:10
2070 Shabnam Abdullah F 1:34:10
2071Lily IthierPinelandsF1:34:18
2072Melanie FortunePinelandsF1:34:18
2073Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF1:34:19
2074Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:34:25
2075Theresa Le RouxPaarlF1:34:26
2076Marlene SwartPaarlF1:34:27
2077Razaan SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:34:31
2078Miska Davids-SalieF1:34:31
2079BridgetCentury CityF1:34:50
2080Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF1:35:02
2081Anja SchwartzFit 2000F1:35:22
2082Elaine SwiegersF1:35:27
2083Marie UysIn TouchF1:35:32
2084Roslyn GroschIn TouchF1:35:33
2085Susan O'connorRun/Walk for LifeF1:35:33
2086Karen PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeF1:35:34
2087Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:46
2088Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:35:53
2089 Hoyam Gamieldien F 1:35:56
2090Mereatia van der VenterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:01
2091Erin DevenishF1:36:10
2092Kaede WildschutF1:36:36
2093Siphokuhle GeleseF1:36:40
2094Frederick MeissnerM1:36:48
2095Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:02
2096Bernice TheronF1:37:03
2097Ferouza IsmailF1:37:18
2098Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:37:41
2099Pamela DuateMetropolitanF1:37:42
2100Luke VolkerM1:37:54
2101Charmaine BaradienF1:37:58
2102Tracy VolkerF1:37:58
2103Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:58
2104Cecelia SolomonsF1:37:59
2105Lee-Anne LombardF1:38:01
2106Saneisiwe NgcoboF1:38:02
2107 Jj Lombard M 1:38:07
2108Jamy HarmseF1:38:11
2109Leah BoyleGoodwood HarriersF1:38:11
2110Nombulelo KetwaGoodwood HarriersF1:38:14
2111Ruan Du PreesGoodwood HarriersM1:38:15
2112VuyelwaF1:38:16
2113Trevor JoubertGoodwood HarriersM1:38:16
2114Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:38:17
2115 Adele Klitzner F 1:38:17
2116Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF1:38:17
2117Marna BurgerGoodwood HarriersF1:38:17
2118Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:38:18
2119Kim van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF1:38:18
2120Stacey JutzenGoodwood HarriersF1:38:18
2121Faffa de JagerGoodwood HarriersM1:38:18
2122Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:38:19
2123Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM1:38:19
2124Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:38:19
2125Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM1:38:19
2126Deidre TaljaardGoodwood HarriersF1:38:20
2127Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:38:20
2128Elmore JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:38:20
2129Gaynore BoyleGoodwood HarriersF1:38:21
2130Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM1:38:21
2131Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF1:38:21
2132Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF1:38:22
2133Mogamat WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM1:38:22
2134Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:38:22
2135Refqah BirchKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:38:30
2136Wiaam MajietKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:38:31
2137 Jan Cashel F 1:38:40
2138 Tony Cashel M 1:38:43
2139Shafiek TaliepKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:38:53
2140Yusra BassadienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:03
2141Thameenah DavidsF1:39:12
2142NuriehanCentral Athletic ClubF1:39:12
2143Jordan de VilliersM1:39:13
2144Desiree de VilliersF1:39:14
2145Sonia BaumannWest CoastF1:39:30
2146Maxleigh DermanRun/Walk for LifeM1:39:38
2147 Saadiqa MSA MultisportF 1:39:39
2148Ayesha SawahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:39:40
2149H SwinerdF1:39:43
2150Nasreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:09
2151Kulsum TolkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:09
2152RasheeqaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:40
2153Nadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:40
2154Ilaam NathersonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:41
2155Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:41
2156Farryl SinghM1:40:51
2157 Rut Laubscher F 1:41:11
2158 Bernice Laubscher SolidariteitF 1:41:12
2159Wendy WittenF1:41:14
2160Kwenaite PatriciaSAPSF1:41:44
2161Kayla NothnagelF1:42:07
2162Elmarie NothnagelPaarlF1:42:07
2163Deidre OrrRavensmeadF1:42:15
2164 Joy Singh F 1:42:15
2165Bongani TladiF1:43:12
2166Nichlas LaubscherM1:43:15
2167Seipati MafatleIn TouchF1:43:23
2168Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:43:35
2169Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:43:36
2170Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:43:42
2171Azrah GasnolaF1:43:42
2172 Nokulunga Gece F 1:43:48
2173Simone AlexanderCarbineers - WPF1:43:59
2174 Farryl Meyer M 1:43:59
2175Carmen HendricksF1:44:00
2176Tracy MeyerF1:44:00
2177Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:44:01
2178Irene EygelaarEdgemead RunnersF1:44:09
2179Jack UrmsonCeltic HarriersM1:44:10
2180 Patricia Petersen F 1:45:12
2181 Octavia Ahmed F 1:45:12
2182Herman SnymanM1:45:53
2183 Marenchia Koopman F 1:46:55
2184Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF1:46:59
2185Janice YorkF1:46:59
2186D ZandileF1:47:00
2187Eric WebsterCeltic HarriersM1:47:38
2188Linda DF1:47:38
2189Ondine JoubertF1:56:09
2190Cale JacobsM1:56:16
2191Aslam MukadeM1:56:28
2192Sve BritzF1:57:58
2193 Barnadine Mckenzie Carbineers - WPF 1:58:24
2194Carmen RobertsonF2:05:50
2195Wendy HendricksF2:05:50
2196Magaret SeptemberF2:07:20
2197Jill PetersF2:07:21
2198Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF2:10:55

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club93
Edgemead Runners88
Gugulethu68
Varsity Old Boys Running Club62
Ommiedraai Friends58
Carbineers - WP57
West Coast52
Brackenfell44
Cape Multisport Club43
Pinelands42
Durbanville Athletic Club39
Topform38
Goodwood Harriers38
Spartan Harriers38
Atlantic Athletic Club37
ATC Running Club35
ARD Athletic Club35
Run/Walk for Life34
Bellville Running Club34
Celtic Harriers32
In Touch32
Central Athletic Club29
Nedbank Running Club27
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club27
Walmers Athletic Club26
Century City23
Tygerberg Athletic Club20
Old Mutual19
Strand Athletic Club19
Bo-Kaap16
Wildrunner15
Sanlam14
Mitchell's Plain Titans14
Fish Hoek12
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club12
South African National Defence Force12
Ravensmead11
Correctional Services11
Metropolitan10
Nantes9
MSA Multisport8
Harfield Harriers8
Khayelitsha7
ACSA7
Langa Athletic Club7
Team Vitality7
SAPS6
Satori5
Paarl5
University of Cape Town5
Aurecon Athletic Club4
Parliament4
Hout Bay Harriers4
My Training Day3
Pick 'n Pay3
Eskom Gijimas3
Fit 20003
Solidariteit3
Vodacom Yebo Striders3
Adventists Athletic Club3
University of the Western Cape3
Stellenbosch3
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club3
Phobians3
Worcester2
Western Province Cricket Club2
Helderberg Harriers2
Chappies2
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club2
Ceres2
Franschhoek Athletic Club2
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2
Whalers2
Herbalife2
Southern Striders Athletic Club2
Kuils River Running Club2
Tuks2
Bidvest1
Swartland1
Momentum1
Maties1
Human Sciences Research Council1
Asics Athletic Club1
University of Johannesburg1
Brazil1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
Observatory Running Club1
Diepkloof1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Cape Peninsula University of Technology1
Howick1
Hewat Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Rocky Road Runners1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Riverside Harriers1
New Balance1
Serpentine1
Eersterivier1
Total1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Fitness from Africa1
Elsies River1
Amanzi Athletic Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Dwarsrivier Mine1