Stella Royal2019-03-03

10.0kmdistance
0:53:14winning time
65finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 Vukani Mdunge SavagesM 0:53:14
2Thami HadebeMtubatubaM0:57:06
3Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:04
4Denham FergusonZululand Multisport ClubM1:04:24
5Mongezi SokotsheM1:06:02
6Andrew WebbRiverside HarriersM1:09:45
7Leon CampherGet FitM1:17:56
8Ian YoungCrusaders - KZNM1:18:11
9Sandra van der MerweAmanzimtotiF1:19:05
10Kay MorrisonAmanzimtotiF1:19:07
11Nicholas Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysM1:19:42
12Ulrike GrahamHighwayF1:20:55
13Shyne DayaramRun/Walk for LifeM1:21:24
14Kim GrahamF1:21:50
15Anne WatersonAmanzimtotiF1:21:56
16Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF1:23:45
17Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM1:23:59
18Sheralym SajiwanWoodviewF1:24:29
19Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM1:24:59
20Thabile DubeF1:25:00
21Victor DeetlefsHighwayM1:25:00
22Ray GoatleyHighwayM1:25:08
23Juanita SuttonRiverside HarriersF1:25:42
24Wendy BotesHighwayF1:26:14
25 Rubbindera Naidoo M 1:26:37
26Biki Rampersaad SitluNewlands StridersM1:28:21
27Sarah McvicarRiverside HarriersF1:28:22
28Mandy WhitsittF1:30:00
29 Sarena Maistry Fields Hill Water Athletic ClubF 1:30:09
30 Marlene Alexander F 1:30:15
31Despina WightHillcrest VillagersF1:30:28
32Liz ChelinF1:30:28
33Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM1:30:46
34Caroondutt MataiWoodviewM1:30:50
35Deborah SymmondsAmanzimtotiF1:32:38
36 George Strydom BluffM 1:33:44
37Derek KeithYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:36:27
38Hazel GaceF1:36:28
39Cecilia BrownAmanzimtotiF1:37:04
40Barbara WagnerAmanzimtotiF1:37:04
41Mary BanfieldT and T Athletic ClubF1:37:09
42Bradley VieningsM1:39:02
43Monika PiefelHighwayF1:39:04
44Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:50
45Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:51
46Susan ReynoldsT and T Athletic ClubF1:40:41
47Bobby RamlaganTeam VitalityM1:41:08
48Rowan HornbyF1:42:52
49 Christine Naidoo Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:43:24
50Kitty ChutergonDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:43:24
51Pam NairNewlands StridersF1:44:45
52Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF1:44:46
53Lucinda HippolyteNewlands StridersF1:46:02
54Nirvashnee SirawanF1:46:41
55Nompumelelo NeneF1:46:43
56Anel TerblancheF1:47:33
57Henk VisserM1:47:34
58Angelina MajaF1:49:37
59Tammi Lee KincadeF1:49:52
60 Nokubonga Shangase F 1:52:58
61 Melisa Walters BluffF 1:53:50
62 Gladwell Jali M 1:54:15
63 Ebrahim Simjee Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:54:31
64Ebrahim AsmalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:54:33
65Racquel DunnF1:56:33