Adventist2018-04-22

10.0kmdistance
0:41:32winning time
144finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 Mzomhle Sibonda M 0:41:32
2 Thembalihle Mphobane M 0:43:03
3 Lulama Mantshwasa M 0:43:17
4 Mphuthumi Ngedle M 0:43:51
5Lunga MpangeleM0:46:33
6 Rubushe Zandile F 0:47:13
7Nosive KekelaneF0:47:47
8 Langa Ncamla M 0:47:49
9Mabona HoliweM0:47:53
10Ndikho NdaraM0:48:07
11 Solethu Gogobaca M 0:48:26
12Sipho FaasM0:49:14
13Elam TshotshoF0:50:09
14 Khumbu Zulu F 0:50:21
15Wandile MbandeziM0:50:45
16 Nomasimphiwe Ngxola F 0:51:21
17 Yola Mpangwa M 0:51:22
18 Rayner Asher F 0:52:31
19 Mbasa Afika Nqiwa M 0:52:51
20 Sibulele Kasana M 0:53:50
21 Unam Mzimkhulu F 0:53:53
22Thembalihle MajaliCheetahsM0:56:42
23Ayabonga ZonoM0:58:48
24 Lindiwe Lucas M 0:58:51
25 Siphosihle Sikhukhulu F 0:59:31
26 Akho Mgolombane M 0:59:42
27 Lindokuhle Seku M 1:00:20
28 Siyabonga Kakaza M 1:01:09
29 Viwe Nqeketo F 1:01:59
30Thozama McitaniM1:02:34
31 Sihle Mabusela M 1:03:22
32 Sibahle Chekuse F 1:03:56
33 Zaynab Alexander F 1:03:56
34 Thandisizwe M M 1:03:57
35Moroesi MofokengF1:04:06
36 Mtunzi Ncoyini M 1:04:10
37 Kebona Cilwa F 1:05:14
38 Ezintle Ngxola F 1:06:07
39 Nomonde Phekana F 1:06:18
40 Z M Kakaza M 1:07:47
41 Njengele Didiza M 1:08:06
42 Nkosiyabo Nkotyana M 1:08:08
43 Kumbuza Gabula F 1:08:31
44 Siviwe Boom M 1:08:37
45 Nozakhe Hobe F 1:09:05
46Bandlakazi MfenguF1:09:13
47 Mlungisi Gaven M 1:09:36
48 Faniswa Poswayo F 1:10:03
49 Wendy Nhlumayo F 1:10:08
50 Thabo Thom M 1:10:21
51 Sipokazi Kolwen F 1:12:06
52 Jongikaya Matyholo M 1:12:11
53 Hlokondiba Tokwana M 1:12:30
54 Pezisa Tshitiza F 1:12:44
55 Sanelisiwe Mnandi F 1:13:40
56 Nomthandazo Mbambane F 1:13:47
57 Thobeka Baleni F 1:14:11
58 Ovayo Qomiyana F 1:15:11
59 Neziwe Mtengwane F 1:15:27
60 Ndiphiwe Ngxola F 1:15:44
61 Mkhululi Siyo M 1:15:48
62 Sinazo Nyoni F 1:16:05
63 Donn Rozansi M 1:16:06
64 Sinazo Dlanjwa F 1:16:09
65 Zukiswa Sonqwenqwe F 1:16:12
66Nomhle ManyaduF1:17:03
67 Akhona Ndabangaye F 1:17:19
68 Nwabisa Mkhwananzi F 1:17:54
69 Viwe Abongile Ngubo F 1:17:56
70 Viwe Kula F 1:18:30
71 Nanele Goldsmith F 1:18:31
72 Vuyokazi Mnyohiso F 1:18:37
73 Vumile Mafunda M 1:19:00
74 Zukiswa Majola F 1:19:12
75 Dumisani Dingindlela M 1:19:15
76 Khanyisa Gwadiso M 1:20:04
77Sibabalwe GxabaF1:20:26
78 Pelisa Badli F 1:20:32
79 Nokonwaba Dlamini F 1:21:18
80 Unati Mapisa F 1:21:37
81Yanga StofileCheetahsF1:21:47
82Sikhumbuzo MabundaM1:23:04
83 Khuselwa Ngoza F 1:23:12
84 Zukelwa Magutyana F 1:23:29
85 Thobeka Baleni F 1:23:30
86 Nangamso Nontywu M 1:23:46
87Ayanda NcoyiniQokolweni Athletic ClubF1:24:10
88Anda MahlanguF1:24:19
89 Sinalo Toni F 1:24:41
90 Nobuzwe Mkabile F 1:25:04
91 Lebedi Mokala M 1:25:07
92 Nosipho Dungelo F 1:25:19
93 Lindumusa Gwala M 1:25:46
94Thembakazi DumezweniF1:25:48
95 Nonzuzo Majambe F 1:25:58
96 Siyasanga Ntlatywa M 1:26:15
97 Lazola Ndudane M 1:26:16
98Nopasika JijaF1:26:53
99 Landela Poyo M 1:26:57
100Nomakaya KlaasF1:27:23
101 Sineziwe Mapukuta F 1:27:25
102 Sefalane Lulama F 1:27:54
103 Nazo Cekwana M 1:27:55
104Ntombencinci MnguniF1:28:55
105 Kholofelo Ramalepe M 1:29:14
106 Charity Gwala F 1:29:24
107Ziyanda NqekethoF1:30:50
108 Nomthandazo Malahla F 1:30:56
109 Noloyiso Dakana F 1:31:18
110 Babalwa Mthiso F 1:31:35
111 Lv Liphaphang F 1:32:13
112 Buyelwa Matshingama F 1:32:40
113Ongeza NtlabatiF1:32:42
114 Nolizwi Mahlathi F 1:32:45
115Viwe NqabeniF1:33:29
116 Luvo Titi M 1:33:31
117 Litha Myeko M 1:34:08
118 Fundiswa Dandala F 1:34:10
119Vuyani NosindwaM1:34:10
120 Mlandeli Mbenya M 1:34:32
121Tomokazi MngomaZinikele Mgijimi Athletic ClubF1:34:34
122 Zuko Badli M 1:34:51
123 Zoliswa Msomi F 1:37:14
124 Nopinki Gqangeni F 1:37:17
125 Lusanda Mgaga F 1:37:32
126 Msila Amanda F 1:37:38
127 Zizipho Ngangalaza F 1:37:42
128 Siyabulela Nyathela M 1:39:36
129 Fezeka Salukazana F 1:39:42
130 Vuyelwa Spelman F 1:39:44
131 Mzwandile Ntlombeni M 1:43:09
132 Okuhle Jadezweni F 1:43:29
133 Hombisa Mdlalana F 1:44:18
134 Dunyiswa Maliwa F 1:44:41
135 Nomaphelo Jumba F 1:44:43
136 Francinah N Mabusela F 1:45:33
137 Nosipho Dabata F 1:46:31
138 Khanyisa Dinabantu F 1:49:30
139 Oriana Rasane F 1:49:34
140 Samkelisiwe Majola F 1:49:46
141 Zanele Didiza F 1:54:46
142 Migcobo Malusi F 1:56:47
143 Hlombe Malusi F 1:56:51
144 Rulumeni- Ntlombeni Nompumelelo F 1:57:54

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation