Stella Royal2016-03-06

10.0kmdistance
0:33:16winning time
489finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lindokuhle SitholePhantane Athletic ClubM0:33:16
2Skhumbuzo DlaminiMaxed EliteM0:33:37
3Thulani MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubM0:33:59
4Siphiwe Nicholas NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM0:34:43
5Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM0:34:43
6Thabani NgcoboAmanzimtotiM0:35:31
7Bongi MthembuBluffM0:36:18
8Tichafara Silence KamotoEthekwiniM0:36:28
9Jenet DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF0:36:49
10Mduduzi GwalaMaxed EliteM0:36:55
11Wonderboy CeleRichards Bay HarriersM0:37:57
12Siyabonga Henry ShobaChesterville Athletic ClubM0:38:35
13 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 0:38:52
14Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM0:39:12
15Nkosithandile Sanele Olive MvelaseEskom - KZNM0:40:18
16Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM0:40:20
17Luke MullerM0:41:45
18Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:41:52
19Cade PillayWoodviewM0:41:55
20Phumelele BaqwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:42:07
21Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM0:42:23
22Butoy WalembaMaxed EliteM0:43:20
23Nhlanhla GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:35
24Willy GovenderTeam VitalityM0:43:52
25Hein de KlerkWestvilleM0:44:58
26Robyn GreylingGet FitF0:45:01
27Brett SmerdonTeam VitalityM0:45:11
28Setha Goodman NdlovuM0:45:40
29Kevin DoldDHS Old BoysM0:45:43
30Stephanie SmithCrusaders - KZNF0:45:52
31Elliot HolmesMaxed EliteM0:45:58
32Sarah KrugerNedbank Running ClubF0:46:10
33Schalk van der MerweM0:46:27
34Barlan GovenderChatsworthM0:46:30
35Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM0:46:35
36Daniel NcwaneStella Athletic ClubM0:46:35
37Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM0:47:03
38Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM0:47:12
39Fabian HenleyDurban Athletic ClubM0:47:29
40Sihle NyawoStella Athletic ClubM0:48:32
41Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM0:48:51
42 Sfiso Khwela M 0:49:02
43Mark RobinsonWestvilleM0:49:04
44Shabir MoulaChatsworthM0:49:11
45Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF0:49:14
46Siyanda NgidiTeam VitalityM0:49:18
47Cameron LeaverM0:49:28
48Troy ThackwrayM0:49:47
49Thulane DubeChatsworthM0:50:03
50Monique Galliers WardRiverside HarriersF0:50:08
51Amylyn KyleRiverside HarriersF0:50:09
52Hayden GoodingQueensburgh HarriersM0:50:28
53Maureen SlackWestvilleF0:50:41
54Les SmithWestvilleM0:50:42
55Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM0:50:55
56Mongezi Patrick LundaGemsportM0:51:12
57Chaunce BoonzaierM0:51:36
58Jessica JollandsDurban Athletic ClubF0:51:46
59Chris CarterM0:51:58
60Geoff TrottHillcrest VillagersM0:52:05
61Zamani MthuliUmlalaziM0:52:11
62Robert ScholtzRiverside HarriersM0:52:34
63 Mark Cranston M 0:52:46
64Glenn Le RouxYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:52:56
65Gail BabichSavagesF0:53:23
66 Simba Machanyangwa M 0:54:00
67Jabulisa Andry MgwabaSAPS StridersM0:54:00
68Masayuki MinaiBoshokuM0:54:14
69David GouldGet FitM0:54:17
70 Jesse Mina M 0:54:26
71Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:54:40
72 Khulekani Mkhwanazi M 0:54:45
73Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF0:54:58
74Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF0:55:03
75Roger BaileyStella Athletic ClubM0:55:07
76Karen BargateROAGF0:55:07
77Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM0:55:26
78Sikhumbuzo MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM0:55:59
79Nico BadenhorstTeam VitalityM0:56:03
80Dawid CronjeM0:56:14
81Wessel CronjeRiverside HarriersM0:56:14
82Peter ChettyChatsworthM0:56:22
83 Joanna Lisell F 0:56:23
84Adele WickersonQueenstown HarriersF0:56:28
85 Lyle Matthysen M 0:56:33
86Sally ShawSavagesF0:56:41
87Devin HefferCrusaders - KZNM0:57:07
88Garath OrmshawYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:57:14
89Neil JonkerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:57:16
90Renny GovenderChatsworthM0:57:18
91Barend HarmseM0:57:32
92Samelo MalatsiChatsworthM0:57:47
93 Delyse Wade F 0:57:54
94Mdunyiswa GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:58:08
95Dale KinlochClyde Kinloch SquadM0:58:23
96Brenda JohnstonChilternF0:58:25
97Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM0:58:54
98Pierre BeaunoirNewcastle HarriersM0:58:55
99Judith MlabaSavagesF0:59:08
100 Ryan Brown M 0:59:10
101Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM0:59:12
102Tamlyn ReidRiverside HarriersF0:59:12
103Janine van ZijlF0:59:13
104Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF0:59:15
105Kirsty RossWestvilleF0:59:15
106 Nick Welsher M 0:59:15
107Rhonda HarrowerPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:59:20
108Ashraf KadwaM0:59:21
109Melissa LopesGet FitF0:59:23
110Gay TilburyPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:59:24
111 Brandon Bailing M 0:59:27
112Koen Le RouxForest HillsM0:59:28
113Tarri ChaniYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:59:33
114Greg LabuscagneRiverside HarriersM0:59:37
115Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF0:59:39
116 Pranesh Baijnath M 0:59:41
117Thanda ZuluMafukuzelaM0:59:43
118 Alan Haarhoff M 0:59:43
119Taryn MundellRiverside HarriersF0:59:45
120Andy WatsonWestvilleM0:59:50
121David ClarkTeam VitalityM0:59:59
122Jeff JenkinsonM1:00:00
123Thavasan AsariGet FitM1:00:08
124Tracy ChalkerRiverside HarriersF1:00:14
125Simon ChalkerRiverside HarriersM1:00:14
126Deborah SwebyGet FitF1:00:30
127 Lieslnel Nel F 1:00:32
128Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:00:42
129Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM1:00:46
130Romy CroxfordWestvilleF1:01:21
131Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM1:01:28
132Princess MarkTeam VitalityF1:01:42
133Thembalenthu NcengwaChesterville Athletic ClubF1:02:03
134Jan WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:02:08
135June WatsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:02:11
136Mandy SkyeRiverside HarriersF1:02:16
137Dave SmithM1:02:25
138Adele AckermanTeam VitalityF1:02:29
139Clint FisherStella Athletic ClubM1:02:36
140Jodie MarlinF1:02:36
141 Dawn Patterson F 1:02:43
142Sarah WilliamsF1:02:44
143Jaco van SchalkwykRiverside HarriersM1:02:46
144Silvia de FreitasGet FitF1:02:47
145Shaun HornbyEskom - KZNM1:03:12
146Shane JonesMidlandsM1:03:21
147Shadrack No NameNewlands StridersM1:03:21
148 Zungu Saudakahle M 1:03:22
149Minnesh KaliprasadTeam VitalityM1:03:35
150Bridget HilliarF1:03:48
151David WilliamsSavagesM1:03:50
152 Thulane Nqayi M 1:04:01
153Reubin MarshM1:04:02
154Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:04:03
155 Gareth Scott M 1:04:06
156Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF1:04:17
157 Daniela Boonzaier F 1:04:18
158Jade HorsfieldF1:04:18
159Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF1:04:33
160Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF1:04:34
161Brendan BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersM1:04:36
162Kevin AdamsBluffM1:04:40
163Craig PhillipsWestvilleM1:04:43
164Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:04:44
165Bernadine EverettBluffF1:04:48
166Alison ChadwickRiverside HarriersF1:04:58
167Tammy GraySavagesF1:04:58
168Kim RomTeam VitalityF1:04:59
169Khinesh VallabhChilternM1:05:03
170John CumminsChilternM1:05:15
171Grant NevinPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:05:23
172 Ibrahim Bana M 1:05:35
173Shane WiggillTeam VitalityF1:05:36
174Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:05:49
175Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM1:05:54
176Navandran NaickerM1:05:57
177Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:06:00
178Brett WardRiverside HarriersM1:06:00
179Rajan NairNewlands StridersM1:06:07
180Keith HughesM1:06:21
181 Justin Arthur M 1:06:22
182Daryl ViviersuMhlathuzeM1:06:22
183Kerry HarbinsonF1:06:23
184Jeremy ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:06:28
185 Azhar Bana M 1:06:28
186Amanda van TonderTeam VitalityF1:06:29
187Shelley DennisGet FitF1:06:31
188Faizel VahedHout Bay HarriersM1:06:32
189Jugdaw HarilalNewlands StridersM1:06:32
190 Devlin Govender M 1:06:34
191Vitalis Xolani DlaminiM1:06:37
192Nachi MajoeTeam VitalityF1:06:39
193 Aalia Paruk F 1:06:58
194Renier PretoriusRiverside HarriersM1:07:19
195Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF1:07:20
196Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM1:07:20
197Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM1:07:29
198Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:07:30
199Denver SubramanyGet FitM1:07:45
200Elisha ReddyGet FitF1:07:45
201 Ryan Morton M 1:08:03
202Kerry McmasterForest HillsF1:08:04
203Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF1:08:06
204 Junaid Bhayat F 1:08:32
205Nokuthula DubazaneTeam VitalityF1:08:39
206Louise PetersMaxed EliteF1:08:41
207Jade DanielsF1:08:47
208Shireen GreenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:08:48
209Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:08:55
210Babalwa NoquqaRun for FunF1:09:09
211Dylan BohnenDHS Old BoysM1:09:09
212 Mel Bohnen F 1:09:10
213John MommeuBluffM1:09:12
214 Ester van der Walt F 1:09:13
215 Michelle Thackwray F 1:09:14
216Kavisha DavisTeam VitalityF1:09:22
217Mahomed Nagib HassimOasis CrescentM1:09:25
218 Yasser Ally M 1:09:32
219James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM1:09:35
220Shanel PotgieterBluffF1:09:47
221Tarryn LockeF1:09:48
222Thobile MthimunyeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:09:49
223Julie HornbyEskom - KZNF1:10:00
224 Jess Currell F 1:10:07
225Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:12
226Sharon LevangStella Athletic ClubF1:10:14
227Desre GazeBluffF1:10:22
228Dianne BranniganF1:10:23
229 Grant Carson M 1:10:31
230Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF1:10:43
231Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:46
232Arseyah KadwaOasis CrescentF1:10:53
233Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:10:54
234 Zareera Bana F 1:11:06
235Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:11:06
236Mohammed BanaM1:11:07
237 Phethile Mhlongo F 1:11:10
238Vita ValkinaDHS Old BoysF1:11:12
239Brenda RoskrugeF1:11:19
240 Roslyn Ferreira F 1:11:19
241 Cindy May Wang F 1:11:22
242Ashleigh GriffithsNedbank Running ClubF1:11:24
243Chris NossekROAGM1:11:24
244Shantal MatthysenF1:11:28
245Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM1:11:30
246Hennie van HuysteenRandburg HarriersM1:11:35
247 Jackson WestvilleF 1:11:37
248Nzuzo MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:11:38
249Billy DavidsonHarlequin HarriersM1:11:54
250 Gwen Evans F 1:11:58
251 Pumla Aiello F 1:12:07
252Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF1:12:07
253Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM1:12:08
254Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM1:12:08
255Mark Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubM1:12:19
256 Chheryleigh Cook F 1:12:27
257Caylee MeadowsDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:12:27
258Jamie MartinM1:12:29
259Krishna MoodleyM1:12:30
260Anisa ShahF1:12:42
261 Dineo Lekhanya F 1:12:44
262Bhavna Jasmat MakanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:12:47
263 Usha Valjee F 1:12:50
264 Margie Jenkins F 1:12:51
265Christine RaulstoneRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:53
266Llewellyn AndersonRiverside HarriersM1:12:57
267Liesl QuinnRiverside HarriersF1:12:58
268 Leigh Zala-Ndlovu F 1:13:01
269Sonja NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:13:02
270Mazwi NdlovuM1:13:04
271Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:07
272Julie ClarkTeam VitalityF1:13:09
273 Terry Gooding F 1:13:11
274Samukelisiwe MbongwaF1:13:19
275Roney MoodleyM1:13:27
276Claire MoolmanSavagesF1:13:43
277Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:13:43
278Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:46
279 Khoya Thongo M 1:13:53
280 Natalie Conde F 1:13:55
281 Leeann Muller F 1:13:56
282Sarah HotzWestvilleF1:13:59
283 Clair Nichols F 1:14:01
284Fred MoodleyGemsportM1:14:07
285Zama SitholeWyebankF1:14:08
286 Michela Casasola F 1:14:20
287Megan SmithF1:14:20
288Megan SteynKearsney StridersF1:14:27
289Carla van TonderTeam VitalityF1:14:28
290Zakhona ShelembeF1:14:32
291Krishnie BalaramAmanzimtotiF1:14:49
292Alan Pugh JonesBorn2RunM1:14:51
293Rome SmithF1:14:51
294Gerald van WykM1:15:00
295Gayle AdlamChilternF1:15:03
296 Nerene Watson F 1:15:07
297Nhlakanipho Wiseman DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:15:10
298Thulani MadondoM1:15:15
299Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:15:15
300Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF1:15:15
301Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:15:16
302 Senamile Ndlela F 1:15:26
303Alison MoorGet FitF1:15:28
304Jabulile ShangeWoodviewF1:15:36
305 Riaz Bana M 1:15:39
306Antony ClaphamNatal CarbineersM1:15:39
307Farzanah MallOasis CrescentF1:15:43
308Ntobeko GumedeM1:15:46
309Stefanie GroblerHerbalifeF1:15:50
310Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:04
311Vicki HickenQueensburgh HarriersF1:16:09
312Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:14
313Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:16:17
314Bongeka CeleF1:16:17
315Daniel OplandRun/Walk for LifeM1:16:18
316Wongile MajokweniM1:16:33
317Zamani DludlaM1:16:36
318Essa HassimOasis CrescentM1:16:37
319 Rene Hollenbach F 1:16:41
320Leverne PoissonTeam VitalityF1:16:48
321 Sarah Dunmun F 1:16:56
322Linette MacdonaldBluffF1:17:03
323Willem Benjamin WassermanAmanzimtotiM1:17:11
324Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF1:17:21
325Koogan NaidooSAPS StridersM1:17:25
326Annette NewmanF1:17:25
327 Alfred Eric Newman M 1:17:26
328Giselle GeversStella Athletic ClubF1:17:27
329Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF1:17:27
330Harikrishen HansrajNewlands StridersM1:17:30
331Veena DavalallTeam VitalityF1:17:32
332Kugan GovenderTeam VitalityM1:17:33
333Tezz OldsRiverside HarriersF1:18:14
334Lea HollinsheadRiverside HarriersF1:18:15
335Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF1:18:22
336Shelley FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:18:22
337Ian LeonardPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:18:23
338Sanjiv MahabeerNewlands StridersM1:18:23
339Lefentse ChapmanTeam VitalityF1:18:31
340Refilwe RapotuF1:18:40
341Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:18:48
342Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM1:19:14
343Monica ShabalalaMondiF1:19:21
344Tina NellBluffF1:19:22
345 Adeline Bond F 1:19:23
346 Sithandwa Mthembu F 1:19:24
347 Khensane Nsweli F 1:19:25
348Nompumelelo MnyanduF1:19:28
349Atiyah BhabhaTeam VitalityF1:19:42
350Saeeda MooliaOasis CrescentF1:19:42
351Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:20:03
352Junaid Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM1:20:04
353Caitlin GeversStella Athletic ClubF1:20:05
354Zama DlaminiF1:20:06
355Asia Lee BooysenNewlands StridersF1:20:12
356Ruvern NaidooNewlands StridersM1:20:25
357Bukelwa NzimandeStella Athletic ClubF1:20:29
358Helen PillayDolphin Coast StridersF1:20:32
359Devi MoodleyChatsworthF1:20:38
360Odwa SonqisheTeam VitalityF1:20:46
361 Jothimala Moodley F 1:21:03
362Kate KirkwoodQueensburgh HarriersF1:21:03
363Kirsty HallNedbank Running ClubF1:21:13
364 Carol Dludla F 1:21:20
365Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF1:21:24
366Nkosinathi ZuluTeam VitalityM1:21:25
367Joeleen HermelinTeam VitalityF1:21:27
368 Sharon Sibiya F 1:21:40
369Thamsanqa NkosiPhumaM1:21:42
370Nomthandazo MbhamayiSouth African National Defence ForceF1:21:49
371Patricia ReadF1:22:04
372 Justine Saunder F 1:22:08
373 Rally Moo M 1:22:11
374Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF1:22:30
375Rageni ReddyChatsworthM1:22:43
376 Heidi Sclanders F 1:22:45
377Diane ChingRiverside HarriersF1:22:49
378Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM1:22:54
379Francesca JosephF1:23:04
380Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF1:23:11
381Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:12
382Nicole CopleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:13
383 Vuyokazi Mgwili F 1:23:14
384Shogin SubbiahTeam VitalityM1:23:24
385Esther GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:42
386 Johan Venter Run/Walk for LifeM 1:23:50
387Ineke VenterRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:50
388Jubeira VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF1:24:04
389Nokulunga MoyikwaAmaqhaweF1:24:06
390Ismail RandereeOasis CrescentM1:24:26
391Alicia BruwerDHS Old BoysF1:24:44
392Robert SmallDHS Old BoysM1:24:45
393 Michelle Howell F 1:25:00
394Yasheil HansrajNewlands StridersM1:25:17
395 Busi Ntobongwana F 1:25:23
396 Pauline Swart F 1:25:25
397 Athielutchmie Chetty F 1:25:35
398Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM1:25:38
399Daniel GoundenFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:25:50
400 Sphamandla Radebe M 1:25:53
401Jayaseelan NaickerTeam VitalityM1:25:53
402Zandile DlaminiRiverside HarriersF1:25:57
403Magashree GovenderRun for FunF1:26:09
404Sanele BiyelaTransnet Rail & EngineeringF1:26:13
405Malusi BiyelaTransnet Rail & EngineeringM1:26:14
406 Thabekile Sibaya F 1:26:17
407Casey OgleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:26:18
408Chris DoorasamyRiverside HarriersM1:26:27
409 Pumeza No Name F 1:26:48
410Annie JohnsBluffF1:26:49
411Lungile MkhizeWoodviewF1:26:56
412Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:27:19
413Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF1:27:36
414Alishea HodgesF1:27:38
415 Granville Thomas M 1:27:51
416Ruth KirkwoodQueensburgh HarriersF1:27:56
417Manoj IsseriNewlands StridersM1:28:41
418 Fernando Rosa M 1:29:18
419Kanchan MaharajNewlands StridersF1:29:38
420Kim Hudson PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:29:59
421Liesel ManggosPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:30:00
422 Jhetan Govender F 1:30:06
423Gopaul KistannaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:30:13
424Faith HorneRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:27
425Poonam PremjiTeam VitalityF1:30:28
426 Michala Kaliprasad F 1:30:34
427Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:30:46
428 Sboniso Ngcongo M 1:30:47
429 Zanele Nji F 1:30:47
430Sandy AitkenQueensburgh HarriersF1:30:52
431Pierrette WhitmoreDolphin Coast StridersF1:31:01
432 Kg Govender M 1:31:22
433 Nokukhanya Mgambi F 1:31:46
434John ParryChilternM1:31:57
435Belinda SlabbertRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:00
436 Nashna Rampersad F 1:32:13
437Karabo KhabaF1:32:30
438Thandekile SavanhuF1:33:19
439Mluleki ShabanePhumaM1:33:30
440Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF1:34:26
441Candice NaidooTeam VitalityF1:34:27
442 Sharon Comeroden F 1:34:46
443Mahomed HassimOasis CrescentM1:34:54
444 Wenzi Buthelezi M 1:35:00
445Nontuthuzelo Shirley SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:35:14
446Jason KeetDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:36:28
447Prabha AdamSydenhamF1:36:30
448Muzi NgcoboSydenhamM1:36:31
449Maggie PillaySydenhamF1:36:36
450Bawinile PetersTeam VitalityF1:36:40
451 Spiwe Chingonzoh F 1:36:45
452Ashreena ChettyRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:11
453 Fatima Bhabha F 1:37:24
454 Nondumiso Magwala F 1:37:41
455Sihle NtombelaNtuzumaM1:37:48
456Phumla ZunguWoodviewF1:37:51
457 Busi Mahaye F 1:38:27
458 Salma Bhayat F 1:38:57
459Tessa BeaunoirNewlands StridersF1:39:07
460Mary BloemNewcastle HarriersF1:39:12
461 Daraval Reddy M 1:39:23
462 Mishna Nathoo F 1:39:26
463 Sinenhlanhla Ntshingila F 1:40:27
464Kriyash HansrajNewlands StridersM1:41:17
465Bongi MkhizeF1:41:55
466 Daelen Fynn M 1:43:28
467 Jamie Lee Burton F 1:43:29
468Kirsten GlenGet FitF1:45:09
469Shelley HuttonROAGF1:45:51
470 Lungile Mabaso F 1:47:51
471Delrae AbramsRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:57
472Chappie AbramsRun/Walk for LifeM1:47:57
473Hansraj SinghNewlands StridersM1:48:07
474Robyn McmenemeyRiverside HarriersF1:48:11
475 Mxolisi Mgabhi M 1:48:14
476Vinesh JagarooWoodviewM1:49:34
477 Derrick Radebe M 1:50:12
478Sugendri ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:52:41
479 Alice Reddy F 1:52:42
480Indrani HansrajNewlands StridersF1:53:24
481Romilla BaijnathNewlands StridersF1:57:06
482Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:04:53
483Phumelele XimbaOld MutualF2:05:27
484 Innocent Ngubane University of KwaZulu-NatalM 2:15:09
485Sandile DlaminiM2:15:28
486 Zizipho Dlamini F 2:17:02
487Bongiwe DlaminiF2:17:36
488Kamalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM2:42:07
489 Thabi Mtshali F 2:55:01