Durban Runner Challenge2018-08-05

10.0kmdistance
0:30:47winning time
489finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Ayanda NgcoboPhantane Athletic ClubM0:30:47
2Wiseman Thublihle MthembuAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:31:22
3Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:33:26
4Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM0:34:10
5Ntokozo GambusheM0:34:33
6Sazi GumedeMaxed EliteM0:34:51
7Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM0:35:12
8Siyabulela MqwebiDurban City Multisport ClubM0:35:17
9Sfiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM0:35:25
10Mitch DufourqGet FitM0:35:53
11Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM0:36:10
12Sphamandla ThutshiniM0:37:28
13Tafara Warren MachiridzaEthekwiniM0:38:14
14Gregory Du ToitM0:38:43
15Bonga MbiliMudenM0:38:58
16Sanele MbamboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:39:00
17Ronny NijimbereMaxed EliteM0:39:27
18Sihle MgwiliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:40:16
19Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM0:40:27
20Sarah KrugerNedbank Running ClubF0:40:31
21 Mlamuli Ntuli EthekwiniM 0:41:00
22Wesley CievertsM0:41:07
23Ackim MhlanziSavagesM0:41:17
24Anthony SaundersonWestvilleM0:42:02
25Debbie PerryBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:42:43
26Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM0:42:49
27Seth DeghayeStella Athletic ClubM0:42:59
28Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:43:03
29 Jack Spence Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 0:43:35
30Josh de La PorteDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:43:35
31Alson JaliM0:43:54
32Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM0:43:56
33Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM0:44:07
34Andrew StewartUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:44:09
35 Andrew Neal M 0:44:16
36 Zahir Bassa M 0:44:33
37Rozanne GeldenhuysDHS Old BoysF0:44:45
38Manuela DienerSavagesF0:44:48
39Amber TubbMidlandsF0:45:15
40Julian AndersonM0:45:32
41Litha NqenqaEthekwiniM0:46:08
42 Tyne van der Merwe M 0:46:27
43Callum SimpsonDHS Old BoysM0:46:28
44Nico PretoriusForest HillsM0:46:32
45Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF0:47:00
46Thabiso ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:47:02
47 Fisokuhle Ngema M 0:47:14
48 James Fourie M 0:47:15
49Cameron WrightM0:47:16
50Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:47:36
51Shabir MoulaChatsworthM0:47:50
52 James Donnison M 0:48:24
53Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:48:29
54Jason GradyStella Athletic ClubM0:48:34
55Frederik MorrisDHS Old BoysM0:48:39
56Mike CrossWestvilleM0:48:40
57Tracy IbbetsonTeam VitalityF0:48:44
58Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM0:48:48
59Elias MechanicosSavagesM0:49:00
60Tristan BooysenNewlands StridersM0:49:21
61Jan de VilliersTeam VitalityM0:49:29
62 Sthembiso Nkabane M 0:49:44
63Sidney PenfoldTeam VitalityM0:49:47
64Lungelo SibayaNedbank Running ClubM0:49:48
65Vincent MkhizeM0:49:52
66Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM0:49:54
67Aimee ClaytonGet FitF0:50:00
68Astrid van EttenF0:50:05
69 Boudewijn Vanbeek M 0:50:20
70Tina PenneyF0:50:32
71Shalendra MisserTeam VitalityM0:50:36
72Rhonwyn BrayleySave OrionF0:50:48
73Clinton D'abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM0:50:50
74Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM0:50:51
75Alistair WhillierHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:50:52
76Glenn TippettDabulamanzi CanoeM0:51:02
77Zoe RyanHillcrest VillagersF0:51:09
78Simphiwe ShangeM0:51:13
79Dumsani NyalunguM0:51:14
80 Wesley Hattingh M 0:51:33
81Wendy RookSavagesF0:51:41
82Alistair van der AvoortNedbank Running ClubM0:51:42
83Mzwandila TamiM0:52:03
84Erin BotsisSavagesF0:52:23
85Bryan CordesFuture StarsM0:52:26
86 Rudolph Mokoena BluffM 0:52:51
87Hasan MullaTeam VitalityM0:53:03
88Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM0:53:14
89Siyanda Lindokuhle MsomiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:53:15
90Ant BorstlapCrusaders - KZNF0:53:21
91Harry TarentaalSydenhamM0:53:24
92Romy SimmonsWestvilleF0:53:27
93Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM0:53:29
94Brenda NaidooChilternF0:53:36
95Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF0:53:39
96Drandon JacksonWestvilleM0:53:42
97Simiso DlungwanaEthekwiniM0:53:57
98 Rudolf Kruger M 0:53:58
99Simphiwe BhenguInanda QadiM0:54:08
100Cavill CordesFuture StarsF0:54:09
101 Yaseen Aziz M 0:54:14
102Lwandile PoswaM0:54:44
103Michael LockRiverside HarriersM0:54:51
104Natalie Le RouxBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:55:00
105Jenitha MadareeTeam VitalityF0:55:03
106Lisa ForsterDHS Old BoysF0:55:15
107Karen BargateTeam VitalityF0:55:24
108Michelle GilroyF0:55:24
109Mercy FoggWestvilleF0:55:35
110Shirley DeyzelStella Athletic ClubF0:55:36
111Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:55:47
112Sibulele NdlamlaTeam VitalityF0:55:49
113 Lynne Mackey F 0:55:54
114 Ashleigh Jacobs F 0:55:54
115 Fran Neal F 0:55:55
116Peter JacobsFaku ChiefsM0:55:57
117Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF0:56:08
118 Kelvin Berry M 0:56:09
119Kelly ClowesForest HillsF0:56:13
120Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM0:56:24
121Jason ManggosStella Athletic ClubM0:56:29
122Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF0:56:29
123Sheldon RileyM0:56:38
124Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM0:56:42
125Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM0:56:46
126Ann DruceTeam VitalityF0:56:46
127Dale KinlochCKSM0:56:49
128Johan VermeulenChilternM0:56:53
129 Mauritz Maritz M 0:56:55
130Jasmin BorstlapStella Athletic ClubF0:56:58
131Richard JenkinAmanzimtotiM0:57:07
132Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM0:57:09
133Pierre BeaunoirNewlands StridersM0:57:17
134 Joanne Douwes F 0:57:48
135Theola MarindaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF0:57:48
136Craig BouchierTeam VitalityM0:58:16
137Thembalthle ZondiSparM0:58:36
138David SaundersonWestvilleM0:58:37
139Lana van der ZeeGet FitF0:58:41
140Michael TrollStella Athletic ClubM0:58:47
141Sharon TrollStella Athletic ClubF0:58:48
142Mark BiddleChilternM0:59:12
143Vanessa HuttonRiverside HarriersF0:59:15
144 Caleb Wang M 0:59:16
145Wayne JordaanM0:59:20
146Fikani JamaM0:59:32
147Darralyn BennettDHS Old BoysF0:59:47
148Tracy JacksonDHS Old BoysF0:59:47
149Gerald van WykStella Athletic ClubM1:00:03
150Andrew GreetM1:00:05
151Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF1:00:06
152Murray CommonsM1:00:07
153Yolandi SapetMaxed EliteF1:00:34
154 Shaheida Bassa F 1:00:36
155Lauren GlossopRiverside HarriersF1:00:43
156Michelle WatsonF1:00:48
157Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:49
158 Catherine Mc Daniel F 1:00:55
159 Chantal Gray F 1:01:08
160 Sean Gray M 1:01:12
161Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF1:01:27
162Travis LeeuwTeam VitalityM1:01:41
163Mary ModolaSavagesF1:01:53
164Odette WheelerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:01:56
165Joelene WilsonTeam VitalityF1:02:00
166Catherine Julie BarnesDHS Old BoysF1:02:01
167Brandon BarnesDHS Old BoysM1:02:03
168Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:02:06
169Angela ParryNedbank Running ClubF1:02:09
170 Claire Long F 1:02:29
171Anthony MashigoM1:02:35
172Shannon WilliamsChilternF1:02:36
173 Sthembile Jali F 1:02:42
174 Nokuthula Maphumulo F 1:02:50
175 Gerry Tham F 1:02:50
176Sibongiseni ZabaM1:02:57
177Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF1:03:01
178Melanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF1:03:03
179 Johan Schutte M 1:03:12
180Thandokazi NgcezaF1:03:12
181Junaid RandereeTeam VitalityM1:03:27
182Gary BarnettKearsney StridersM1:03:30
183 Robert Mullen M 1:03:31
184Kerry HillRiverside HarriersF1:03:33
185Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:03:42
186Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:03:42
187 Ryan Sutherland M 1:03:46
188 Nokuthula Zuma EthekwiniF 1:03:48
189 Sharon Bucceri F 1:03:52
190Debbie MoynihanRiverside HarriersF1:03:56
191Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:04:20
192Solwazi DlaminiM1:04:20
193Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM1:04:21
194Kerry EverettTeam VitalityF1:04:25
195 Neeleshan Naidoo M 1:04:28
196Wongile MajokweniM1:04:28
197Imtiaz KarodiaOasis CrescentM1:04:32
198Faizal VarachiaWoodviewM1:04:33
199Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF1:04:41
200Chazekile DlaminiEthekwiniF1:04:42
201Zama MtshaliF1:04:45
202Mahesh Narendra RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:04:52
203Tarryn LowF1:05:00
204Louise HuckelsbyStella Athletic ClubF1:05:01
205Hayley JosephHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:05:02
206Taryn SajiwanWoodviewF1:05:05
207 Jess Green F 1:05:07
208Amith SamsunderJust4Sport Athletic ClubM1:05:37
209Kevin BradfieldSavagesM1:05:48
210 Tshepiso Kobile F 1:05:50
211John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM1:05:56
212Mbalenhle Portia MagcabaF1:06:16
213Nhlakanipho DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:06:17
214Claire KotzeRiverside HarriersF1:06:29
215Xoli ShabalalaTeam VitalityF1:06:31
216Simone SchmidChilternF1:06:31
217Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:06:32
218 Kaylin Griffiths F 1:06:35
219 Gregg Dixon M 1:06:35
220 Shaun Mccabe M 1:06:37
221Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:06:45
222Desiree TuckCrusaders - KZNF1:06:47
223Jane StottRiverside HarriersF1:06:52
224 Bronwyn Oliver F 1:06:54
225 Laura Troskie DHS Old BoysF 1:06:54
226Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF1:07:02
227Dereck MahadooShallcrossM1:07:03
228Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:07:05
229Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM1:07:07
230 Jagdish Goven M 1:07:14
231Denise JohansenEthekwiniF1:07:14
232Edward Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:07:19
233Yusaf PandorM1:07:23
234Trish BothaForest HillsF1:07:23
235 Melanie Warren F 1:07:25
236Rowen CrossHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:07:26
237Jenna van GreunenChilternF1:07:38
238Owen MacfieCrusaders - KZNM1:07:40
239Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF1:07:42
240Nontlahle NgcezaF1:07:50
241Bongi MbejeF1:07:52
242Melanie Jansen van RensburgAmanzimtotiF1:07:55
243Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF1:07:58
244Brigitte JordaanF1:07:59
245 Sibusisiwe Mtolo F 1:08:02
246Dave DaleSavagesM1:08:05
247Patricia EmmettSavagesF1:08:07
248Shevani SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:08:14
249Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:08:28
250Dumisile MkhizeSAPS StridersF1:08:29
251 Amith Monohar M 1:08:34
252Caron CrookesKearsney StridersF1:08:50
253Zoe-Leigh PotgieterGet FitF1:09:08
254Joseph ViljoenGet FitM1:09:08
255Ian YoungCrusaders - KZNM1:09:12
256Thobani McobothiM1:09:18
257Aneesa KaderChatsworthF1:09:21
258Robyn SchlemmerF1:09:21
259Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:09:24
260Yandisa MakeleF1:09:26
261Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:09:27
262 Patience P Khuzwayo Team VitalityF 1:09:30
263Emily SkeldingF1:09:32
264Alita DelportF1:09:33
265 Charlene van der Walt F 1:09:35
266Zonke DlaminiF1:09:37
267 Thobeka Gasa F 1:09:47
268Morne ClaassenAmanzimtotiM1:09:51
269Baxolile Caroline MnguniFuture StarsF1:10:03
270 Lester Gopaul M 1:10:08
271 Phindile Maseko M 1:10:21
272 Beverley Beard F 1:10:48
273Liz Le CordierWingsF1:11:05
274Keuthliwilwe MashiloF1:11:12
275 Mncedisi Sangqu M 1:11:13
276 Faatima Vahed F 1:11:14
277Sandile MnsuwiM1:11:15
278Zaid VahedM1:11:16
279Bethuel S KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM1:11:19
280Ken SwettenhamCSIRM1:11:21
281 Francesa Joseph SydenhamF 1:11:52
282Vernon BallSydenhamM1:12:00
283Sifiso MchunuBluffM1:12:03
284Genevive HorneStella Athletic ClubF1:12:06
285Nonhlanhla Purity MkhizeMaritzburg CityF1:12:07
286 Malondi Ndlovu F 1:12:09
287Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF1:12:14
288Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:12:15
289Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:12:17
290 Joclyne Everett F 1:12:22
291Kayleigh SaundersDHS Old BoysF1:12:25
292Nosipho MahlanguTeam VitalityF1:12:25
293Deon SaundersDHS Old BoysM1:12:26
294 Diane de Exclana EthekwiniF 1:12:30
295 Nokukhanya Shange F 1:12:33
296Muhammad RandereeTeam VitalityM1:12:34
297Wendy Ann ColemanStella Athletic ClubF1:12:34
298Nozipho KhumaloTeam VitalityF1:12:37
299Mohammed Dawood SakoorShakalandM1:12:40
300Dieter OlmsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:12:55
301 Nokuthula Ndlovu F 1:12:57
302Colin JermyRun/Walk for LifeM1:13:06
303Isabel MateusChilternF1:13:10
304Fikile MabasoChilternF1:13:12
305 Stacy-Lee Sole F 1:13:21
306Sonitha Matthew PeterQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:23
307Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF1:13:29
308Sharon FuchsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:13:49
309Jolene ErasmusF1:14:03
310Lindiwe XabaSavagesF1:14:04
311Helen DubeSave OrionF1:14:05
312 Louise Burmeister F 1:14:05
313Karen JacksonWestvilleF1:14:08
314Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:14:12
315Eleanor StoffelsWingsF1:14:13
316 Bagcinile Ndlovu F 1:14:14
317Mluleki DumaM1:14:15
318Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF1:14:16
319Thandazile MhlongoSouth Coast StridersF1:14:17
320John MillQueensburgh HarriersM1:14:33
321Dave WilsonTeam VitalityM1:14:43
322Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:14:53
323 Kelly Dickens F 1:14:53
324Mabuyi MtshaliTeam VitalityM1:15:00
325Samantha FutcherF1:15:10
326 Sindi Mbatha F 1:15:17
327Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF1:15:21
328John NicolStella Athletic ClubM1:15:23
329Thinagaran MoodleyStella Athletic ClubM1:15:24
330Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM1:15:25
331 Raksha Bhogal F 1:15:26
332Shantal MatthysenGet FitF1:15:34
333Nozipho DlaminiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:15:39
334Essop KajaChatsworthM1:15:43
335Michelle BradfieldSavagesF1:15:45
336 Cebile Khuzwayo F 1:15:55
337 Natasja Da Silva F 1:15:56
338 Kgalalelo Mokate F 1:16:19
339Leneshree PatherSavagesF1:16:20
340Sisanda MakeleniChilternF1:16:22
341Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF1:16:27
342Amandla StofileM1:16:27
343Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:29
344Robyn SchroederChilternF1:16:33
345Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:16:41
346Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:16:46
347Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF1:16:48
348Nomsa Elina ShabalalaEthekwiniF1:16:53
349Jill RobertsonChilternF1:17:00
350 Melvin Pillay M 1:17:01
351 Khensane Msweli F 1:17:11
352Nobuhle ThusiCorrectional ServicesF1:17:14
353Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:17:16
354 Buyisiwe Shezi F 1:17:22
355Ismail RandereeOasis CrescentM1:17:34
356Lilly MbuliFuture StarsF1:17:46
357Tamasha KhanyiEthekwiniF1:17:47
358Mbali MthembuF1:17:53
359Silinbile Lucia GobaWestvilleF1:18:14
360Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF1:18:15
361Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF1:18:17
362 Pinky King F 1:18:22
363Wimpie de LangeRun/Walk for LifeM1:18:28
364Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM1:18:28
365Nosipho MthembuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:18:30
366Angela WestermeyerGet FitF1:18:36
367Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF1:18:40
368Susan GriffithsHighwayF1:18:50
369Ntathu ButheleziTeam VitalityF1:18:54
370Bongiwe DlaminiF1:19:03
371Antoinette BennettHighwayF1:19:05
372 Humraaz Kaja F 1:19:15
373Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:19:18
374Nontobeko MathonsiNewlands StridersF1:19:22
375Bawinile PetersRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:30
376Trudie ParryChilternF1:19:32
377Phindi MhlanziEmnambithi StridersF1:19:38
378 Mariaan van de Venter F 1:19:39
379Dolly ShamallVerulam Athletic ClubF1:19:54
380Sandra CaryF1:19:58
381Elliot MakhayeTeam VitalityM1:20:01
382Mdu GcwensaTeam VitalityM1:20:03
383Sandy NaylorGet FitF1:20:12
384Sarah McvicarRiverside HarriersF1:20:43
385Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:20:57
386Annie JohnsBluffF1:20:57
387 Silindile Mfeka F 1:21:02
388 Gasta Mbiko F 1:21:07
389Dean NadarjuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:21:18
390Biki SitluNewlands StridersM1:21:20
391Maditshaba MahlariTeam VitalityF1:21:29
392Sikhokele ZuluTeam VitalityF1:21:35
393Siphamandla VeziM1:21:37
394 Zilungile Mthembu F 1:21:54
395Pumeza MngonyamaEthekwiniF1:22:03
396Christa de LangeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:22:05
397Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM1:22:35
398Alishea HodgesGet FitF1:22:53
399Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM1:22:55
400Ntombenhle SikhakhaneF1:23:10
401Thokozile MbathaTeam VitalityF1:23:30
402Sheralym SajiwanWoodviewF1:23:40
403 Suraiya Bhigjee F 1:23:49
404Megan ThomasGet FitF1:23:54
405Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM1:24:01
406Tulisile DlaminiF1:24:18
407 Lutendo Kutama F 1:24:30
408Juanita SuttonRiverside HarriersF1:25:00
409Faatima Pandor KadwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:25:26
410 Malungiselelo Madlala F 1:25:31
411 Monica Baxter F 1:25:56
412Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:25:56
413Mercy MchunuTeam VitalityF1:26:00
414Phili MkhizeF1:26:10
415 Nonduduzo Ngidi Team VitalityF 1:26:19
416Wendy BotesHighwayF1:26:42
417Dhasen NaidooJust4Sport Athletic ClubM1:27:07
418Jan van StraatenM1:27:23
419Hazel GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:27:23
420Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM1:27:37
421Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:27:44
422Nomusa ThusiF1:28:10
423Nolwandle QwabeEthekwiniF1:28:37
424 Thembeka Xaba F 1:28:47
425 Zizipho Dlamini F 1:29:01
426 Sibongile Tigere F 1:29:02
427Wikhil RamharayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:29:38
428Genevieve van HeerdenForest HillsF1:29:43
429Marc van HeerdenForest HillsM1:29:45
430John ParryChilternM1:30:30
431Reginald GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM1:30:30
432Nasutu NjekwaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:30:42
433Thandekile MkhizeF1:31:03
434Hlengiwe DubeF1:31:07
435 Bathobile Phyllis Makhanya F 1:32:16
436 Duduzile Sigodi F 1:32:45
437Scout FynnNewlands StridersF1:32:46
438 Nicola Sutherland F 1:33:12
439Kendall WurdemannGet FitF1:33:12
440Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF1:33:45
441 Shamsheera Ali F 1:33:46
442 Nontu Chapanduka F 1:33:47
443 Ahmed Zahaid Shaik M 1:33:52
444 Ameerah Kajee F 1:34:34
445Marlie TaylorSavagesF1:35:28
446 Ayanda Mfeka F 1:35:44
447Bongiwe NzamaSABCF1:35:46
448 Nhlanganiso Zulu M 1:35:47
449Ben JayarajhNewlands StridersM1:36:04
450 Roxanne Cordes Future StarsF 1:36:21
451Zandile PonoF1:37:09
452Sammy MadlebeTeam VitalityF1:37:27
453Nonhlahla MjaduF1:37:36
454Chantal SnymanNewlands StridersF1:38:17
455Dave BennettHighwayM1:38:33
456Monika PiefelHighwayF1:38:35
457 Jabulile Ndlovu F 1:39:12
458Zamageba NtanziF1:39:31
459Gugu GasaF1:39:38
460Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:45
461 Michelle Koekemoer Run/Walk for LifeF 1:39:47
462 Ros Pammenter Run/Walk for LifeF 1:39:48
463Lindiwe NgobeniTeam VitalityF1:40:21
464Nonzuzo NqayiF1:40:24
465Noluthando Carol MthethwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:40:53
466Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF1:40:58
467 Christine Naidoo Durban Runner Athletic ClubF 1:40:59
468Aneesa PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:41:40
469 Peter Taylor M 1:42:44
470 Susan van der Spek F 1:42:51
471Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:43:32
472Nomaswazi MazibukoF1:44:12
473Mary BloemNewlands StridersF1:44:15
474Ntombenhle KhanyiF1:45:04
475Tessa BeaunoirNewlands StridersF1:46:06
476Mohammad KajeeM1:47:03
477Mariam KajeeF1:47:05
478Bongiwe MbathaF1:47:15
479 Lungile Mabaso F 1:48:32
480Xolile MkhizeF1:48:41
481Phumla ZunguF1:51:29
482Bianca KritzingerCorrectional ServicesF1:52:08
483Lungile MkhizeTeam VitalityF2:00:50
484Lwandiswa ZangqaF2:01:51
485Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF2:03:44
486O NaidooChatsworthF2:10:01
487Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM2:18:57
488Presley GovenderM2:20:05
489 Sameer Oosthuizen M 2:29:44