Bay to Bay2018-01-14

30.0kmdistance
1:40:59winning time
2889finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 Tarisai Rukadza M 1:40:59
2Mthandazo QuinaNedbank Running ClubM1:41:42
3Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM1:46:40
4Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM1:48:51
5Ben MatisoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:15
6Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM1:49:36
7Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:50:01
8Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:50:10
9Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM1:53:22
10Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:21
11Morne KammiesSanlamM1:56:25
12Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM1:56:30
13Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:56:49
14Mohale MokotlaIn TouchM1:57:36
15John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:42
16Neil BroersCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:57:45
17Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM1:58:07
18Gareth BerningVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:14
19Takawira MthanyawaCentury CityM1:58:28
20Richard WrightKPMG Running ClubM1:58:34
21 Joshua Chigome M 1:58:39
22Gimo MatussoSatoriM1:59:15
23Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM1:59:33
24Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF2:00:10
25Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:00:24
26Lee Roy HendrickseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:58
27William NelMSA MultisportM2:01:41
28Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:48
29Mike KupferbergMelkbosstrandM2:02:36
30Khangelani DeliGugulethuM2:02:52
31Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM2:02:57
32Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM2:03:01
33Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM2:03:25
34Ulrica StanderKPMG Running ClubF2:03:31
35Manfred WiehahnM2:03:43
36Damian WillPinelandsM2:04:06
37Marion LeiberichF2:04:40
38Isaac IkalahengPEAACM2:04:44
39Jannie TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:05:08
40 Njoroge Johnson M 2:05:16
41Timothy HessEersterivierM2:05:36
42Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM2:05:39
43Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM2:05:40
44Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM2:05:56
45Mandla PhangaleleGugulethuM2:06:13
46Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM2:06:33
47Shaun GregoryDespatchM2:06:39
48Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM2:07:00
49Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:07:04
50Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM2:07:28
51Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM2:07:36
52 Hermanus Henning M 2:07:40
53Martin JansenWhalersM2:07:41
54James DillonDespatchM2:07:49
55Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM2:08:02
56Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF2:08:02
57Dawid VisserM2:08:28
58Nick PawleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:33
59Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM2:08:38
60Philip-John Du ToitWorcesterM2:08:59
61Nervison KaremberaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:00
62Pieter CalitzChappiesM2:09:19
63Andrew SmitPEAACM2:09:19
64Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:09:27
65Ben BrimbleCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:09:32
66Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:43
67Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM2:09:49
68Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF2:09:54
69 James Wisbeach M 2:10:02
70Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:06
71Joshua RandallPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:10:08
72Tjaart van der WaltPEAACM2:10:36
73Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM2:10:36
74Danie BruwerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:10:37
75Andrew HallCeltic HarriersM2:10:47
76Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM2:11:11
77Leroi SteenkampCeltic HarriersM2:11:25
78Neo LenayaCentral Athletic ClubM2:11:32
79Herman CronjeBrackenfellM2:11:39
80 Oliver Kopp M 2:11:50
81Manou BleuminkWest CoastM2:11:50
82Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM2:11:50
83Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:50
84Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:00
85Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:00
86Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM2:12:03
87Williams AlexanderSACS Old BoysM2:12:18
88Ludwig LillieDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:32
89Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:48
90Nomvuyisi SetiNedbank Running ClubF2:13:25
91Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM2:13:27
92Mark CarlsonPEAACM2:14:03
93Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM2:14:11
94Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM2:14:23
95Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM2:14:23
96Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM2:14:24
97Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM2:14:24
98Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:33
99Ryan WinterPinelandsM2:14:34
100Werner GeldenhuysCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:14:42
101Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:14:45
102Mike GinsbergKPMG Running ClubM2:15:24
103Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF2:15:39
104Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM2:15:40
105Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:42
106Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF2:15:59
107Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM2:16:04
108Andile MlanduIn TouchM2:16:10
109Carlo BothaDespatchM2:16:35
110Moses SkosanaCentury CityM2:16:35
111Louis ClaassenArcelorMittalM2:16:44
112Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM2:16:45
113Marius CravenWest CoastM2:16:49
114Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM2:16:51
115 Matthew Daneel M 2:16:52
116Eugene van der MerweCarbineers - WPM2:16:56
117Tim LowNedbank Running ClubM2:16:56
118Jeremy GrayPEAACM2:17:06
119Mark HankinAtlantic TriathlonM2:17:07
120Dale HerringDespatchM2:17:08
121Pierre GoussardDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:17:18
122Brenna CouplandF2:17:20
123Norbert ChikwadzeMelkbosstrandM2:17:26
124Thomas BrowneUniversity of Cape TownM2:17:40
125Robert RotheM2:17:41
126Andries RouxM2:17:42
127Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:17:47
128Richard MackWestvilleM2:17:51
129Richard BurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:17:55
130Davide Del FanteM2:18:04
131Greg GoodallDespatchM2:18:05
132David SchafflerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:18:13
133 Ian Metcalfe M 2:18:16
134Elijah RacocoWest CoastM2:18:22
135Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM2:18:50
136Kalam Abdul-MalickGugulethuM2:18:51
137Terence SamuelsonM2:19:12
138Fabio de DominicisCeltic HarriersM2:19:13
139Emily CupitoObservatory Running ClubF2:19:16
140Ntutuzelo LumaniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:19:20
141Coert BlomSAPSM2:19:23
142Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF2:19:33
143Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF2:19:35
144Robert de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:19:37
145Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM2:19:37
146Alastair RabeCentury CityM2:19:37
147Sotiros LadopoulosWildrunnerM2:19:52
148Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM2:20:02
149Linda Kinloch-SmithBellville Running ClubF2:20:05
150Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM2:20:05
151Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:10
152William RankinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:15
153Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM2:20:19
154Christiaan Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM2:20:20
155Lorenzo LucasNedbank Running ClubM2:20:35
156Pieter BothaSanlamM2:21:01
157Wesley LanguageM2:21:08
158Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM2:21:09
159Theodore HillM2:21:15
160Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF2:21:17
161Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:21:21
162Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM2:21:27
163Jacques BouwerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:21:33
164Bob de La MotteM2:21:35
165Richard ArmstrongDespatchM2:21:44
166Craig KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:21:44
167Angelique RabieCarbineers - WPF2:21:47
168Khaliphile MaenguIn TouchM2:22:09
169Job DintwaCorrectional ServicesM2:22:19
170Clinton KellyForestersM2:22:25
171Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF2:22:25
172 Darren Behrendt M 2:22:34
173Gerrie BernerSanlamM2:22:37
174Elmarie CoetzeeFirst National Bank RunnersF2:22:52
175Craig MainstoneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:22:56
176Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM2:23:01
177Gavin MccarthyEdgemead RunnersM2:23:12
178Anel van WykNedbank Running ClubF2:23:15
179Shen TianPEAACM2:23:17
180Kathleen ShuttleworthVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:28
181Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM2:23:29
182Dean JohnstonAtlantic TriathlonM2:23:34
183Rian GobregtsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:23:37
184Leonard KaliGugulethuM2:23:42
185Monja Vorwallner LewisPEAACF2:23:46
186Prieur Du PlessisM2:23:48
187Matthew LawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:23:54
188Lance KatzPEAACM2:23:56
189Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM2:23:58
190Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM2:24:04
191Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM2:24:06
192Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM2:24:11
193Anne StewartHarfield HarriersF2:24:30
194Jameel HarrisM2:24:39
195Riyaad IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:46
196Faizel OctoberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:47
197Hein CamphorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:48
198 Mzuvukile Dyasi M 2:24:49
199Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF2:24:54
200Joe GreenCarbineers - WPM2:24:57
201Lance BarrettDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:25:00
202Vuyani JaraGugulethuM2:25:01
203Abdullah HassanBellville Running ClubM2:25:03
204Marlize van SchaikDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:25:04
205Greg TorrDespatchM2:25:06
206Garth van BlekSpartan HarriersM2:25:10
207Rob WilliamsWest CoastM2:25:11
208Andrew ProcterSatoriM2:25:17
209Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM2:25:23
210Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:25:24
211Christo BothmaEdgemead RunnersM2:25:26
212Chris FuchsHout Bay HarriersM2:25:29
213Petrus de KlerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:25:29
214Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM2:25:32
215Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF2:25:32
216Heimie MisrollPinelandsM2:25:37
217Guy MoelDespatchM2:25:39
218Siyabulela PikasheM2:25:40
219Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM2:25:42
220Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:25:43
221Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF2:25:47
222Lizel OldewageCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:25:52
223Charl van HeerdenWhalersM2:25:53
224Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM2:25:54
225 Rose Buchanan F 2:25:57
226Kevin van ZylStrand Athletic ClubM2:25:57
227Tobani MtintsilanaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:26:01
228Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF2:26:02
229Rowan CairnsFaku ChiefsM2:26:14
230Louis KotzeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:26:20
231Andries CoetzeeWest CoastM2:26:30
232Willie CoetzeeWest CoastM2:26:31
233Phil AndersonM2:26:32
234Branden Scott-HaywardEdgemead RunnersM2:26:34
235Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM2:26:34
236Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:26:41
237Michael FleshelJeppe QuondamM2:26:47
238Ronnie KorasieBrackenfellM2:26:58
239Safwaan LewisCeltic HarriersM2:27:05
240Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM2:27:05
241 James van Rooyen M 2:27:07
242Kate MaphamF2:27:08
243Erhard BlomDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:27:10
244Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM2:27:14
245Yandisa NdongeniEasterns KraaifonteinM2:27:27
246Ebrahim DariusCentral Athletic ClubM2:27:29
247Cleo AlbertusCarbineers - WPF2:27:33
248Paul McqueenAurecon Athletic ClubM2:27:35
249Thokozani ManonaEskom GijimasM2:27:36
250Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF2:27:36
251Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF2:27:36
252 Jonathan Overett M 2:27:36
253Louis HornCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:27:39
254Johann SwartM2:27:43
255Sean AlternFish HoekM2:27:45
256Coriaan de VilliersNedbank Running ClubF2:27:45
257Melany PorterPinelandsF2:27:56
258Marcel YonGugulethuM2:27:57
259Rashaad BabooCentral Athletic ClubM2:28:02
260Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM2:28:03
261Sarah GordonWhalersF2:28:03
262Jacques DreyerPaarlM2:28:09
263Peter BunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:28:14
264Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM2:28:14
265 Philip Timberlake M 2:28:15
266Saba NdumaNedbank Running ClubM2:28:17
267Andries KruaseDespatchM2:28:17
268 Mike Martin M 2:28:18
269Arino NepgenPEAACM2:28:20
270 Kyle Herring M 2:28:21
271Lizanne ScholtzF2:28:28
272Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM2:28:29
273Guy TshibanguWest CoastM2:28:32
274Grant OliverFish HoekM2:28:37
275Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM2:28:37
276Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM2:28:38
277Gary BritzWest CoastM2:28:40
278Morne BothaWest CoastM2:28:49
279Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:28:51
280Riaan van ZylCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:28:53
281Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM2:28:53
282Terence JohnsonNantesM2:28:53
283Andrew van der BylCentury CityM2:28:57
284Nancy WillPinelandsF2:29:01
285Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:29:05
286Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM2:29:10
287Nic MisplonSACS Old BoysM2:29:10
288 Wegner Brett M 2:29:12
289Thomas AndrewVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:29:13
290Piers SteadWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:29:21
291Alan GreenWest CoastM2:29:23
292Waheed ParkerDespatchM2:29:28
293Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:29:32
294Leon Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM2:29:34
295Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:29:46
296Daniel AlbertseFish HoekM2:29:48
297Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM2:29:48
298Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:51
299Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM2:29:53
300Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:54
301Juliet EvansDespatchF2:29:54
302Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM2:29:54
303Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM2:29:56
304Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:29:59
305Dawid BoesakSanlamM2:30:01
306Herman CrauseDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:30:06
307Kevin AmlerPEAACM2:30:08
308Junita MareeBrackenfellF2:30:12
309Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:30:18
310Katherine PooleF2:30:22
311Gary LaueWest CoastM2:30:25
312Johan RheedersBonnievaleM2:30:27
313Brian TaitPEAACM2:30:28
314Rob RankineM2:30:28
315Bruce ArendseNantesM2:30:46
316 Muhammad Amien M 2:30:50
317Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM2:30:56
318Pieter CarstensCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:30:58
319Jacobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:31:00
320Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:31:00
321 Mark Bullivant M 2:31:02
322Philip TurnerEdgemead RunnersM2:31:04
323Jacky MisrollPinelandsF2:31:06
324Russell BeukesVodacom Yebo StridersM2:31:11
325Rolf MullerMultisport ManiacsM2:31:23
326Michael PowerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:31:25
327 Kirill Levshenko M 2:31:28
328Leslie NorrisCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:31:32
329Richard AyresHarfield HarriersM2:31:35
330Confrence KhozaM2:31:41
331Craig WhiteAsics Athletic ClubM2:31:44
332Wilhelm HerringsLangebaan StrandloopersM2:31:45
333Sivuyile KilaniSouth African National Defence ForceM2:32:01
334Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM2:32:03
335 John Davies DespatchM 2:32:05
336Aashiek ParkerDespatchM2:32:06
337Justin WendoverDespatchM2:32:13
338Leon MalanMelkbosstrandM2:32:14
339Jonathan van WykCentury CityM2:32:19
340David Hepburn-BrownWhalersM2:32:22
341Brandon HendricksCeltic HarriersM2:32:28
342Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF2:32:29
343Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM2:32:29
344 Wesley Turner-Dauncey M 2:32:33
345Karl RichardFish HoekM2:32:35
346Tebogo KgafelaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:32:38
347Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:32:42
348Riaan LuckanM2:32:45
349Shoefiyan DyerCeltic HarriersM2:32:47
350Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:32:47
351Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:32:50
352Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:32:51
353Victoria ReuversWildrunnerF2:33:09
354David NicholsonM2:33:19
355Alet CarstenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:33:21
356Lorran PaxtonF2:33:23
357Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM2:33:24
358Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM2:33:24
359Nceba MabuluGugulethuM2:33:37
360Nicol MullerMultisport ManiacsF2:33:44
361Costa DimopoulosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:33:48
362Justin ElstobPEAACM2:33:49
363Brendan DunnCarbineers - WPM2:33:52
364Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF2:33:53
365Suzette McivorNedbank Running ClubF2:34:00
366Kirsten SmitWildrunnerF2:34:03
367 Andre Kuys M 2:34:14
368Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM2:34:16
369Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF2:34:18
370Brian KeyForestersM2:34:20
371Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM2:34:22
372Andreas LappePEAACM2:34:26
373Seth MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:34:28
374Songezo RexeIn TouchM2:34:35
375Louis MullerM2:34:36
376Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM2:34:38
377Annmarie SteynWhalersF2:34:40
378Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM2:34:41
379Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:34:44
380 Mxolisi Dlamini M 2:34:44
381Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM2:34:45
382Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:34:45
383Robert ZivePEAACM2:34:46
384Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:34:47
385Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM2:34:49
386Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM2:34:53
387Paul LeaderCeltic HarriersM2:34:56
388Vernon GalpCeltic HarriersM2:34:56
389Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM2:34:57
390Stanley WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:34:57
391Henry JacobsGugulethuM2:34:58
392Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:35:03
393Inge CronjeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:35:04
394Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:35:07
395Lizo BangoGugulethuM2:35:10
396Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM2:35:10
397Neil CampbellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:35:14
398Ayesha Makim-SpeckerPEAACF2:35:18
399Craig DanielM2:35:21
400Nicholas WiltshireVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:35:24
401Daryn ClarkM2:35:25
402Anwell PrinceIn TouchM2:35:29
403Aaron TrachslerDespatchM2:35:29
404John MorisonDespatchM2:35:29
405Koro MonganeGugulethuM2:35:30
406Mark WagenheimPEAACM2:35:32
407Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF2:35:36
408Mongezi MevanaPEAACM2:35:38
409Andre LeuvenninkStrand Athletic ClubM2:35:41
410Craig WardHarfield HarriersM2:35:43
411Dirk SmitIn TouchM2:35:45
412Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM2:35:49
413Rolandi SchutteWest CoastF2:35:53
414Justin RouxWest CoastM2:35:53
415Calmin ValentinoLangebaan StrandloopersM2:35:54
416Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF2:35:55
417Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM2:36:00
418Mashoro MasemolaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:36:04
419Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM2:36:06
420Dominique LeibbrandtPEAACF2:36:23
421Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM2:36:36
422Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM2:36:36
423Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM2:36:36
424Sean SilwanaGugulethuM2:36:37
425Mitesh PemaCentury CityM2:36:37
426Fahd SaidOmmiedraai FriendsM2:36:39
427Clive AdendorffOld MutualM2:36:39
428John GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:36:40
429Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF2:36:43
430 Ridha Hartley M 2:36:43
431Herman van der WerfBellville Running ClubM2:36:45
432Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM2:36:47
433Nick GrollPEAACM2:36:49
434Frankie SadieNedbank Running ClubM2:36:51
435William KayserWildrunnerM2:36:56
436Nicky SteelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:57
437Izak Du PlessisWest CoastM2:36:58
438Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF2:37:02
439 Tyronne Mccrindle M 2:37:03
440John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:37:07
441 Jaap Scholten M 2:37:15
442Charles MalanWhalersM2:37:17
443Etienne BarnardWhalersM2:37:19
444Vincent MasingiParliamentM2:37:19
445Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM2:37:32
446Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM2:37:35
447Jaco GoosenStellenboschM2:37:38
448James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM2:37:38
449Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM2:37:41
450Andre BougartGugulethuM2:37:41
451John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:37:43
452Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM2:37:51
453Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:37:55
454Jaco PotgieterM2:37:55
455Musa GobhoziGugulethuM2:37:57
456Laura SimonisCarbineers - WPF2:37:57
457Faure FerreiraCarbineers - WPM2:37:58
458Zaheer HoosainWildrunnerM2:38:07
459 Jeannette Marais F 2:38:07
460Ryan BekkerFish HoekM2:38:12
461Garth LarySouth African National Defence ForceM2:38:15
462Johann KotzeWhalersM2:38:18
463 H Adam Old MutualM 2:38:20
464Willie LouwCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:38:21
465Robert AustinCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:38:22
466Renata SchoemanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:38:22
467Craig GoslinJeppe QuondamM2:38:25
468Carl FosterDespatchM2:38:41
469Stephan PienaarM2:38:42
470Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM2:38:51
471Ursula GroblerF2:38:51
472John MurrayM2:39:00
473Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM2:39:01
474Cooper WilhelmWhalersM2:39:05
475Iain Park-RossWest CoastM2:39:08
476Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM2:39:13
477Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF2:39:13
478Thabuxolo MabuselaOld MutualM2:39:13
479Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:39:14
480Liaan MinnaarHelderberg HarriersM2:39:14
481Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM2:39:14
482Brian PekeurMitchell's Plain TitansM2:39:14
483Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM2:39:15
484Sandile GwalaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:39:15
485Lodiaan FoucheSwartlandM2:39:16
486Hildegarde GeldenhuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:39:16
487 Ndlovu Bongani M 2:39:17
488Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:39:18
489Zolani MayekisoACSAM2:39:19
490Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF2:39:19
491Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF2:39:20
492Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM2:39:21
493Thobela NdlebeCeltic HarriersM2:39:28
494Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:39:33
495Paul BrittainWildrunnerM2:39:35
496Rebecca JohanssonF2:39:37
497Sean CogillCeltic HarriersM2:39:39
498Adele GouwsFish HoekF2:39:40
499Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF2:39:45
500Christo VlotmanWhalersM2:39:49
501Lynelle HoeksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:39:54
502 C Bonthuys Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:39:59
503Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:40:00
504 Tim Bassingthwaighte M 2:40:01
505Thebeetsile KgaswaneM2:40:04
506 Charlotte Ruf F 2:40:04
507Ruan LamprechtM2:40:06
508Andrew ErlansenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:40:06
509Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:40:11
510 Andrew Bovell M 2:40:16
511Nico MaritzSanlamM2:40:17
512Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:40:23
513 Nicholas Nicolle M 2:40:24
514Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:40:26
515Jean MinaarPinelandsM2:40:26
516Quentin SchoemanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:40:34
517Ashley JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:40:35
518Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM2:40:36
519 Tarryn Stanford F 2:40:45
520Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM2:40:47
521Christo BisschoffSanlamM2:40:52
522Phillip SimbaoPEAACM2:40:53
523 Farzeen Snaglay M 2:40:54
524Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:41:05
525Suzy BarrDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:41:05
526Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM2:41:06
527Mark LemmonMultisport ManiacsM2:41:08
528 Neil Wilson M 2:41:08
529Charl SmitCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:41:10
530Johann ClaassenSanlamM2:41:12
531 Karin van Niekerk F 2:41:13
532Brendan BrackenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:41:13
533Estelle ErasmusStrand Athletic ClubF2:41:16
534Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:41:17
535Adri SmithF2:41:19
536Kathleen McquaideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:19
537Stephen LawrenceSanlamM2:41:21
538Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:41:26
539Stephen FarrugiaWest CoastM2:41:31
540 Tracy Sedeman F 2:41:36
541Enver JafferRun/Walk for LifeM2:41:42
542Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:41:47
543Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:41:49
544 Fani Du Plessis M 2:41:51
545Kirk KennedyDespatchM2:41:54
546Robyn HopkinsonWildrunnerF2:41:56
547Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF2:41:57
548Appie MaritzPaarlM2:42:03
549Dieter StrumpherNedbank Running ClubM2:42:05
550 Mari Bester F 2:42:06
551Gavin TaylorGroot ConstantiaM2:42:06
552Daniel MengesM2:42:11
553Dave SnydersWildrunnerM2:42:13
554Ena GousWorcesterF2:42:17
555Thian FickSanlamM2:42:19
556Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM2:42:24
557Neil ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:42:27
558Dirk NieuwoudtCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:42:29
559Simon DaviesDespatchM2:42:36
560Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:42:37
561Antonie ChristiePinelandsM2:42:40
562 Ashlen Kulsen M 2:42:45
563Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM2:42:49
564Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM2:42:56
565Liza RetiefPaarlF2:42:59
566Rowen GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:43:01
567Jane AuretVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:43:02
568Erika NöthnagelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:43:04
569Ismail PriceARD Athletic ClubM2:43:07
570Mervyn LakayARD Athletic ClubM2:43:10
571Jesse SoicherTeam VitalityM2:43:17
572Vuyisile TunceSAPSM2:43:18
573Stella Kuhn Von BurgsdorffSanlamF2:43:20
574Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM2:43:24
575Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM2:43:24
576Marwaan FredericksMy Training DayM2:43:26
577Alicia ClarkeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:43:26
578Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:43:30
579 India Baird F 2:43:31
580 Leon Rademan M 2:43:39
581Jacques SchippersM2:43:43
582 Ernestine Koornhof F 2:43:49
583Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:49
584Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM2:43:52
585Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM2:43:53
586Staff RoelofseM2:43:54
587Dominique DoliveiraWest CoastF2:43:56
588 Tom Liebenberg M 2:43:56
589Natalie StandaarEskom GijimasF2:43:57
590Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:44:03
591Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM2:44:05
592Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM2:44:05
593Ronel NattrassF2:44:10
594Carla WoodDespatchF2:44:10
595Pieter JohnsonWorcesterM2:44:11
596 Johan Du Bois M 2:44:13
597Andrew BoyesM2:44:14
598 Krebs Hans-Rudolf M 2:44:20
599Mogamat NazierNedbank Running ClubM2:44:27
600Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM2:44:30
601Seugnet de VilliersDespatchF2:44:31
602Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM2:44:31
603 Eduan Deetleft M 2:44:33
604Willem van TonderM2:44:34
605 Hloni Bookholane M 2:44:37
606 Johan Kriegler M 2:44:44
607Tania JenkinsonMelkbosstrandF2:44:45
608 Sophia Ndlovu F 2:44:46
609Hartine CohenPEAACF2:44:49
610Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:49
611Nico FolscherM2:44:50
612Dawn ComninosF2:44:51
613 Alexandra de Kock F 2:44:51
614Kim WalkerWildrunnerF2:44:56
615Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM2:44:59
616Raymond FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:45:00
617Dirk van der SpuyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:45:01
618Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:45:03
619Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubM2:45:05
620 Zakhele Thatoba M 2:45:06
621Bridget ShermanNews24F2:45:12
622 Danny Diliberto M 2:45:12
623Angus CampbellFish HoekM2:45:13
624Liesl BertbierMelkbosstrandF2:45:17
625Bradley NeilVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:45:20
626Ashleigh Sandes-NeilVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:45:20
627Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM2:45:28
628Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF2:45:31
629Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM2:45:33
630Robert EdsonIn TouchM2:45:33
631 Marcel Rathbone M 2:45:39
632Thabo MashologuGugulethuM2:45:39
633Bhekinkosi MvovoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:45:45
634Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF2:45:47
635Karl BakerGugulethuM2:45:49
636Charmaine ViviersPaarlF2:45:50
637Louis BrinkWildrunnerM2:45:51
638Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM2:45:55
639Wagied CeresARD Athletic ClubM2:45:56
640Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM2:46:03
641Charlotte SaundersF2:46:08
642Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM2:46:11
643Cailey BriedenkampPaarlF2:46:13
644Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM2:46:14
645Kelly StyaneDespatchF2:46:18
646Charmaine MeyerCarbineers - WPF2:46:27
647 Joanne Mountain F 2:46:28
648Jaco-Chris KoortsM2:46:28
649Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:28
650Andre van RooyenSwartlandM2:46:39
651Errol CunnamaNedbank Running ClubM2:46:44
652Malcolm FrtizEdgemead RunnersM2:46:45
653Dale WeitzM2:46:50
654Nicola HendriksCarbineers - WPF2:46:54
655Serena HauptFish HoekF2:46:57
656Andrew CockcroftEdgemead RunnersM2:46:58
657Malcolm LombergWest CoastM2:46:58
658Linda CabaneTeam VitalityM2:47:00
659Albert PooleCorrectional ServicesM2:47:00
660Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM2:47:00
661Richard KrugerMATESM2:47:01
662Anthony AbateMATESM2:47:01
663Salieg SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:47:02
664Unathi SoloraPinelandsM2:47:03
665Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM2:47:04
666Clement WhittlePEAACM2:47:04
667Zaahir van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:47:07
668Anthea JacobsIn TouchF2:47:07
669Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF2:47:08
670Trevor GilesCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:47:10
671 Adjmali Kwitonda M 2:47:15
672Melissa KotzeSanlamF2:47:15
673David YuillWest CoastM2:47:16
674 Cathy Wedall F 2:47:16
675David ConradieM2:47:17
676 Nelius Swart M 2:47:18
677 Barbora Milne F 2:47:21
678Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:47:23
679Morgan VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM2:47:28
680Vondra SingletonWorcesterF2:47:35
681 Jacques Markham M 2:47:37
682 Frans Booysen M 2:47:40
683Malusi NinelaKhayelitshaM2:47:40
684 Nikki-Leigh Piper F 2:47:40
685Wesley JacobsPaarlM2:47:41
686Myles ApseyWest CoastM2:47:45
687Andrew BuhagiarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:49
688Michael HarvieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:50
689Jane JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:50
690 Carolyn Clark F 2:47:51
691Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:54
692Celeste CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:47:54
693Kurt MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:47:56
694Taryn DoidgeF2:47:57
695Ashley GeorgeSpartan HarriersF2:47:57
696Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM2:47:57
697Gideon BosmanCentral Athletic ClubM2:47:58
698Mardre BethkeSanlamF2:47:58
699Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:47:58
700Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM2:47:59
701Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM2:48:01
702Faried BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:01
703Russell CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:48:03
704Nerina BesterSwartlandF2:48:05
705Gerard DehlenM2:48:06
706Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM2:48:06
707Tarah DargeF2:48:08
708Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF2:48:13
709Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF2:48:17
710Megan GoliathBrackenfellF2:48:18
711Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM2:48:22
712 Patric Belichenbacher M 2:48:23
713Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:48:27
714Daneel RossouwWellingtonM2:48:29
715Larissa CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:48:30
716Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM2:48:30
717 Brian Mccurrach M 2:48:31
718Gavin SmithHewat Athletic ClubM2:48:32
719Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM2:48:32
720Lara KaplanPEAACF2:48:34
721Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:35
722Lee-Anne Freeland-HughesMelkbosstrandF2:48:35
723Chris ErlangsenPinelandsM2:48:39
724Lize-Marick KeyserCeltic HarriersF2:48:40
725Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM2:48:42
726Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM2:48:42
727 Samantha Irvine-Smith F 2:48:42
728Ganief IsmailCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:48:43
729Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:48:45
730Hendri VisserPaarlM2:48:47
731Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:48
732Reid BremnerWest CoastM2:48:50
733 Mandisi Dyantysi M 2:48:51
734Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM2:48:51
735Kayla JacksonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:48:52
736Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:54
737Russell MackintoshFish HoekM2:48:55
738Christelle LeuvenninkStrand Athletic ClubF2:48:57
739Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM2:48:58
740Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM2:48:58
741Bandile MzolisaZwakalaM2:48:59
742 W Kritzinger Strand Athletic ClubM 2:49:00
743Marlize van NiekerkMetropolitanF2:49:00
744Elizabeth WinterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:49:01
745 Willemien van Zyl F 2:49:02
746Gareth KnottWest CoastM2:49:04
747 Mark Dayton M 2:49:05
748Patrick KhohlaniGugulethuM2:49:06
749 Claire Hodgson F 2:49:07
750Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM2:49:08
751Marianne UngerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:49:08
752Comfort BuntingPEAACM2:49:09
753Anelma Janse van RensburgDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:49:10
754Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM2:49:11
755Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM2:49:13
756Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF2:49:13
757 Kearon Gordon M 2:49:14
758Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:49:14
759Henriette BackstromBellville Running ClubF2:49:15
760Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF2:49:15
761Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM2:49:15
762Christine Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:49:16
763Jason DaniellM2:49:16
764Janus WagenerPick 'n PayM2:49:19
765Niklas von MaltzahnCeltic HarriersM2:49:19
766Hennie KotzeSanlamM2:49:20
767Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF2:49:20
768Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF2:49:20
769Andreas GensickePinelandsM2:49:22
770Lynn DavisPEAACF2:49:23
771Marsy OlivierStellenboschF2:49:25
772Kerri CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:49:26
773 Talia Norvall F 2:49:30
774Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM2:49:34
775Moira DavidsEdgemead RunnersF2:49:36
776Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM2:49:37
777Fayroz KhatiebTopformM2:49:37
778Helane SmitArcelorMittalF2:49:37
779Chris EddyM2:49:38
780Elton BezuidenhoutCarbineers - WPM2:49:39
781Michael JanischVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:49:39
782Louis BothaEdgemead RunnersM2:49:43
783Zena PayneSpartan HarriersF2:49:44
784Pj MosesCarbineers - WPM2:49:46
785Jeremy KropmanForestersM2:49:46
786Roanne ViljoenPaarlF2:49:47
787Edgar-John KleinveldRun/Walk for LifeM2:49:48
788Gavin CraigSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:49:50
789Nontsikelelo TembelaTeam VitalityF2:49:51
790Hester KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:49:53
791Chase HydeM2:49:53
792Ezekiel VilakaziCentury CityM2:49:54
793Matthew WelzM2:49:54
794Wahiels IsaacsNantesM2:49:55
795Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM2:50:01
796Graham HoughWest CoastM2:50:04
797Zainuneesa UngererARD Athletic ClubF2:50:05
798Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM2:50:05
799Diederick JordaanBellville Running ClubM2:50:06
800Gasant SalieBo-KaapM2:50:07
801 Kim Kreymborg F 2:50:07
802Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM2:50:08
803Cedric de SousaMultisport ManiacsM2:50:08
804Bennie HickmanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:50:10
805Dawie PelserArcelorMittalM2:50:13
806Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM2:50:14
807Henriette ManefeldtPaarlF2:50:15
808Sannette GibsonStrand Athletic ClubF2:50:16
809Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM2:50:17
810Stephen SmithSatoriM2:50:17
811Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM2:50:19
812Daniella ClarkF2:50:21
813Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:50:27
814Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:50:28
815Maria SilvermanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:50:31
816Charl BruwerWest CoastM2:50:36
817Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM2:50:36
818Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:50:36
819Faizel NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:50:37
820Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM2:50:38
821Jp van den BergAffiesM2:50:41
822Marius KrugerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:50:41
823Robin CookeStellenboschF2:50:42
824Anna FazendaWalmers Athletic ClubF2:50:42
825Hannes NortmanM2:50:48
826Luzanne Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:50:51
827Stefan HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:50:53
828Richard PriceEdgemead RunnersM2:50:54
829 Ngoni Kundhlande M 2:50:55
830Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF2:50:57
831Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF2:51:01
832Conita HenryStellenboschF2:51:05
833 Johan Klopper M 2:51:09
834Liezl KlopperF2:51:09
835Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM2:51:10
836Sandiswa NdlebeCeltic HarriersF2:51:12
837Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:51:13
838 Jacques Maritz M 2:51:19
839Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM2:51:20
840 Nicola Johnson F 2:51:21
841Stephan MinneM2:51:23
842 Gaeth Shortt M 2:51:28
843Ronny BoenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:51:31
844Ulla WalmisleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:51:35
845Ryan HarrisonM2:51:36
846Charmaine ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:51:39
847Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM2:51:43
848Jp DuvenageM2:51:44
849 Stabler Waynet M 2:51:46
850Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:51:47
851Etienne PiekStrand Athletic ClubM2:51:49
852 Luvuyo Magama M 2:51:50
853Jaco ConradieArcelorMittalF2:51:52
854Lynn JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:51:54
855Julian VeermeerStellenboschM2:51:58
856Anel HornLangebaan StrandloopersF2:52:00
857Mark BarrettCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:52:03
858Tony AbrahamsonForestersM2:52:04
859Nathan KitchingPEAACM2:52:05
860Rahgeeb PetersenNantesM2:52:05
861Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:06
862Ryan SangerForestersM2:52:08
863Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:52:12
864Annalie RichDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:52:16
865Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:20
866Janine MoorePEAACF2:52:22
867Hanja OosthuizenPEAACF2:52:24
868Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:52:24
869Henricks EbrahiemWalmers Athletic ClubM2:52:28
870Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF2:52:29
871Jd RoweM2:52:31
872Ansa van GestStrand Athletic ClubF2:52:33
873Andrew McdavidWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:52:35
874Bennie CarstensSwartlandM2:52:36
875Nicholas HylandM2:52:38
876Megan DobsonWildrunnerF2:52:40
877Alana StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:52:41
878Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF2:52:41
879Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM2:52:42
880Tony CarterEdgemead RunnersM2:52:42
881Candice BothmaCentury CityF2:52:43
882 Richard Atkinson M 2:52:45
883Danie van der MerweStellenboschM2:52:46
884Cliff WallaceArcelorMittalM2:52:46
885Peter William HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:52:48
886Mike MorrowM2:52:51
887Adam Casson-CrookM2:52:53
888Dion KalisFish HoekM2:53:02
889Mehboob EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:53:07
890Jandre KoekemoerBellville Running ClubM2:53:08
891Quinton MarksM2:53:13
892Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF2:53:14
893Etienne RalphsFish HoekM2:53:15
894Alistair LongmanCeltic HarriersM2:53:16
895Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:53:17
896Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM2:53:18
897Adam NisbetM2:53:19
898Jared GodwinCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:53:20
899Daniel FourieCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:53:24
900Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF2:53:35
901Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:53:40
902 Mohamed Mansura M 2:53:48
903 Elize Roelofse F 2:53:50
904Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM2:53:53
905Shawn OhlsonSpartan HarriersM2:53:54
906Moira OliverFish HoekF2:53:58
907Laurian AbeywardenaCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:54:02
908 Andre Schuwler M 2:54:03
909John PetersWest CoastM2:54:05
910Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:54:05
911Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:54:20
912Richard ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:54:21
913Phillip SimaliBlue DownsM2:54:24
914Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF2:54:24
915Jalaloedien DiedricksNantesM2:54:28
916Dirkie CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:54:28
917Lindsay WalkerF2:54:28
918Wayne ColeNantesM2:54:29
919Rafiek AllieNantesM2:54:29
920Busiwe NkolozaKhayelitshaF2:54:35
921Ryan BrauerM2:54:38
922Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM2:54:42
923David GrayDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:54:43
924Etienne PienaarM2:54:52
925Reza KhanM2:54:52
926Frans WiesieWorcesterM2:54:53
927Darren SmithPEAACM2:54:53
928Paul de KlerkSanlamM2:54:53
929Brian SuperHerbalifeM2:54:54
930Anne ZimmermanPEAACF2:54:56
931Barry MullerStrand Athletic ClubM2:54:57
932William MitchellPEAACM2:54:57
933Steve MendesSomerset StridersM2:54:57
934 Gerhard Maritz M 2:54:58
935 Alessio Giuricicih M 2:54:58
936Graeme AustenM2:54:59
937Lisa SuttonGet FitF2:55:00
938Eric MwanzaM2:55:06
939Ebrahim GasnolaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:55:07
940Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM2:55:08
941Caroline BalkwillPEAACF2:55:11
942Andrew GeldenhuysOmmiedraai FriendsM2:55:13
943Kirsten SimsDespatchF2:55:13
944Simon WardM2:55:19
945Angela PriceDespatchF2:55:19
946Michael HendriksSanlamM2:55:20
947Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:55:20
948Koos SmitHartenbos DrawwersM2:55:21
949Maretha SmitBorn2RunF2:55:21
950Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF2:55:22
951Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM2:55:23
952Francois MeiringWildrunnerM2:55:27
953Rob BillimoreWest CoastM2:55:27
954David WilcockWest CoastM2:55:28
955Warren QuarmbyWest CoastM2:55:32
956 Quarmby Keaton F 2:55:32
957Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM2:55:33
958Rechelle VermaakHelderberg HarriersF2:55:33
959Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM2:55:34
960Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:55:34
961Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:55:34
962Elizna ReadPEAACF2:55:35
963Terry MorrisonWanderers Athletic ClubM2:55:35
964 Hanna Kukhta F 2:55:35
965Didi WardPEAACF2:55:38
966Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF2:55:43
967Godwin LangM2:55:43
968Genee LeonardWest CoastF2:55:43
969Wayne LeonardWest CoastM2:55:44
970Jonathan LeonardM2:55:45
971 Cailey Mills F 2:55:45
972Anthony VianelloWest CoastM2:55:46
973Russell TaitWest CoastM2:55:46
974Patrick ArnoldM2:55:47
975 Johny Campher M 2:55:47
976Marzahn TheartArcelorMittalF2:55:48
977Siyabulela MpongwanaNedbank Running ClubF2:55:49
978Mgqobhoka NobuntuGugulethuF2:55:50
979Natasha KrugerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:55:51
980Hanri van WykF2:55:54
981Fadhl SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:55:54
982Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM2:55:55
983Sean McdiarmidPinelandsM2:55:56
984Graham BentzM2:55:56
985Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM2:55:59
986Lisa AlexanderF2:55:59
987Kaleo FourieRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:01
988Robyn CurranF2:56:02
989Mario FerreiraM2:56:03
990Jan HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:56:10
991 Andile Ngcongca M 2:56:11
992Denzil NorkiePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:56:16
993 Limont Lehman M 2:56:18
994Marga RoetsF2:56:18
995Du Bruyn JonkerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:56:18
996 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 2:56:19
997Derick CoetzeePaarlM2:56:20
998Anton CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:56:20
999Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM2:56:21
1000Selwyn MenyachoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:56:24
1001 Dean Scott M 2:56:24
1002Mafuza LangaGugulethuM2:56:25
1003Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaF2:56:25
1004Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF2:56:31
1005Lucinda OlsenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:56:31
1006Charlene IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:56:35
1007Kelly HerbertF2:56:39
1008Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:56:40
1009Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF2:56:42
1010Allan WhiteWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:56:44
1011 Dolores Paez M 2:56:47
1012Deon LotzDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:56:47
1013Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM2:56:49
1014 Jaco van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:56:54
1015 Imgard Krugmann F 2:56:57
1016Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM2:56:58
1017 Jonase Smit F 2:56:58
1018Jeremy BrowneWhalersM2:56:58
1019Ronald MamberWildrunnerM2:56:59
1020 Eric Collins M 2:56:59
1021Eugene KotzeM2:57:00
1022Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:57:02
1023Rodger BrownePEAACM2:57:03
1024 Imran Fakroodeen M 2:57:07
1025Salome JoyseCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:57:11
1026Deon ScheppelMy Training DayM2:57:14
1027Durgaprasad MadrasCeltic HarriersM2:57:15
1028Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:57:16
1029Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:57:16
1030Sharon NelSanlamF2:57:17
1031Shaheem KaderCentral Athletic ClubM2:57:20
1032Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF2:57:21
1033Dion JohnsonPinelandsM2:57:22
1034 Marli Botha F 2:57:26
1035 Scott Mcivor F 2:57:27
1036Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:57:28
1037 Keith Daniell M 2:57:28
1038 Stephen Minne M 2:57:29
1039Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM2:57:30
1040Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM2:57:30
1041 Carl Vranic M 2:57:32
1042Dirkie van der MerweCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:57:32
1043Ratombo AubreyDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:57:33
1044Le Roux SchoemanGugulethuM2:57:35
1045Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM2:57:36
1046Thahasello BelebesiKhayelitshaM2:57:37
1047Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:57:41
1048Ashraf AnterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:57:45
1049Gerda van SchalkwykDespatchF2:57:45
1050 Anton-Lois Olivier M 2:57:46
1051David van HuffelCeresM2:57:47
1052Anita RiceRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:47
1053Alan AmlerPEAACM2:57:50
1054Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM2:57:50
1055Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM2:57:51
1056 Lesley Davids M 2:57:53
1057Greg SwanGugulethuM2:57:54
1058Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM2:57:56
1059Beulah Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubF2:57:57
1060Douglas LittlePEAACM2:57:59
1061Lungie KlaasGugulethuM2:58:01
1062 Josua Blom F 2:58:03
1063David SchneiderPEAACM2:58:03
1064Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM2:58:04
1065Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM2:58:04
1066Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:58:06
1067Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF2:58:08
1068Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM2:58:08
1069Shan HulbertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:58:09
1070Dave JonkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:58:10
1071Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF2:58:11
1072Azelle van ZylF2:58:11
1073Patrick JackSouth African National Defence ForceM2:58:16
1074Garrick JohnsonSpartan HarriersM2:58:18
1075Kandi DelportCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:58:19
1076Mark GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:58:20
1077Helen BlomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:58:20
1078Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF2:58:21
1079Nicola EcksteinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:58:21
1080Lehlohonolo SefaraF2:58:21
1081Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF2:58:22
1082Steven GoodrichCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:58:24
1083Alun DarwoodCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:58:26
1084 Imogen Wright F 2:58:29
1085Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:58:29
1086Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM2:58:31
1087Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM2:58:34
1088 Garth Watson M 2:58:38
1089Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF2:58:39
1090Mark NilsenM2:58:40
1091Anthony ShawMy Training DayM2:58:41
1092Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM2:58:42
1093Shaun CounihanChappiesM2:58:42
1094 Ingrid Niebuhr F 2:58:43
1095Michelle Rousseau-PretoriusWest CoastF2:58:44
1096Cathy AlisonWest CoastF2:58:45
1097Kevin de KlerkWest CoastM2:58:47
1098Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:58:48
1099Kathy de La PorteEdgemead RunnersF2:58:50
1100Dayne ScottRand Athletic ClubM2:58:50
1101Franklin CapesIn TouchM2:58:51
1102Shani CoetzerFish HoekF2:58:52
1103Tamrin RomburghDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:58:52
1104Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM2:58:53
1105Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:58:53
1106 Karen Swart F 2:58:54
1107Colleen DanielsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:58:55
1108 Garth Cloete M 2:58:58
1109Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:58:58
1110David IsaacsPinelandsM2:58:58
1111Frankie JohnstonWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:58:59
1112Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:05
1113Derick BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:59:09
1114Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM2:59:14
1115Annelie MaderDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:59:16
1116Eunice JamesGugulethuF2:59:18
1117Morne FortuinM2:59:19
1118Stephan SpamerNedbank Running ClubM2:59:21
1119Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:59:22
1120Sediqa KhatiebCentral Athletic ClubF2:59:22
1121Eddie EiningsEdgemead RunnersM2:59:24
1122Nigal MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:25
1123Francois de La RouviereWest CoastM2:59:26
1124Michelle van DykMultisport ManiacsF2:59:26
1125Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM2:59:35
1126Glenn MatthewsSpartan HarriersM2:59:36
1127Rachael MujuruAdventists Athletic ClubF2:59:36
1128George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:59:36
1129Ronel RossouwF2:59:38
1130Felicia TandyWest CoastF2:59:38
1131Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM2:59:39
1132 Claire Honeymann F 2:59:39
1133Tenisee HenkemanF2:59:40
1134Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM2:59:40
1135Shelley Von SeidelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:59:41
1136Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:41
1137Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM2:59:41
1138Louise LanhamCeltic HarriersF2:59:42
1139Jana de JonghBellville Running ClubF2:59:42
1140Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:42
1141Craig EllisM2:59:44
1142Manrich KotzeBellville Running ClubF2:59:44
1143Nomvuyo SpamlaHout Bay HarriersF2:59:46
1144Rael SalkinderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:50
1145John CronjeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:59:53
1146Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM2:59:53
1147Leon SteenkampWest CoastM2:59:55
1148Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM2:59:56
1149Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM2:59:57
1150Greg MchendrieSomerset StridersM2:59:59
1151Tanya SwartBrackenfellF3:00:01
1152Lourens de KockEdgemead RunnersM3:00:02
1153Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM3:00:02
1154Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM3:00:03
1155Sean BurtonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:00:04
1156Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:05
1157Ganief EllokerCentral Athletic ClubM3:00:05
1158Barbara StevensPinelandsF3:00:06
1159Gregg SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:00:07
1160Liam GannonStellenboschM3:00:09
1161 S Mbangela M 3:00:13
1162Mawethu NyakatyaNedbank Running ClubM3:00:14
1163Wayne AbrahamBorn2RunM3:00:19
1164Paul AbrahamsPEAACM3:00:32
1165Tania VisagieCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:00:34
1166Devon BassonCeltic HarriersF3:00:36
1167Kevin HoddM3:00:37
1168Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:00:37
1169Alex MoorePaarlF3:00:40
1170 Zahn Munich F 3:00:41
1171Mariaan CloeteStellenboschF3:00:42
1172 Cecil Munich M 3:00:44
1173Nicholas SmithMATESM3:00:45
1174Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:00:46
1175Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF3:00:49
1176Stuart MurlessFaku ChiefsM3:00:50
1177Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM3:00:51
1178Hilton PetersenM3:00:58
1179James O'haugheyPEAACM3:01:00
1180Lisa SmitCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:01:00
1181Andrew van WijkWorcesterM3:01:02
1182 Brian Shepherd M 3:01:02
1183Patrick WhelanWildrunnerM3:01:09
1184Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:01:09
1185 Olivia Ken F 3:01:12
1186Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM3:01:15
1187Gideon van der KolfStellenboschM3:01:15
1188Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF3:01:16
1189Hannes SwanepoelLove RunningM3:01:17
1190Denzell FortuinIn TouchM3:01:18
1191Lebo MathathoFat CatsF3:01:19
1192Zainnedien BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM3:01:19
1193Linda ShellyF3:01:22
1194Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM3:01:28
1195Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:01:30
1196Siyabulela DywiliCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:01:32
1197Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF3:01:32
1198David CurryAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:01:33
1199Leon VisserBrackenfellM3:01:36
1200Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM3:01:40
1201Sadika JadwatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:43
1202Nadia GonsalvesPEAACF3:01:43
1203Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM3:01:50
1204Lisa Janse van RensburgF3:01:55
1205Rezaan de WetF3:01:55
1206Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM3:01:56
1207Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:01:56
1208Roche FlewinBrackenfellM3:01:57
1209Mandy FeytF3:02:01
1210Willem VisserStrand Athletic ClubM3:02:06
1211Lizel ConradieTeam VitalityF3:02:06
1212Kaezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:02:07
1213Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM3:02:08
1214Amanda CromhoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:02:09
1215Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF3:02:11
1216Brian HeunisM3:02:11
1217Ludwig Du PreezM3:02:13
1218Linda JansenEdgemead RunnersF3:02:19
1219Linda KallisCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:02:20
1220Ashley MartinWest CoastM3:02:21
1221Marina SerfonteinCeltic HarriersF3:02:23
1222Christopher DarlewPaarlM3:02:25
1223Zonia SchefferStellenboschF3:02:25
1224Percival BoezakBrackenfellM3:02:26
1225Thelma NaudeWest CoastF3:02:31
1226Rezani ScholtzStellenboschF3:02:32
1227Bronwyn WhitticomBorn2RunF3:02:32
1228Luke AlternFish HoekM3:02:32
1229Gareth ShawFit 2000M3:02:33
1230Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM3:02:34
1231Tim HadinghamStellenboschM3:02:36
1232Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM3:02:38
1233Jans van WykSomerset StridersM3:02:39
1234Barend KoortsStellenboschM3:02:46
1235Wendy-Li RetiefFish HoekF3:02:47
1236Francisca MawandeF3:02:49
1237Ora HumanF3:02:49
1238Griffet GransmanCeltic HarriersM3:02:50
1239Alastair SproulPEAACM3:02:51
1240Patricia Gerth van WijkDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:02:52
1241Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM3:02:55
1242Anton van der BergSAPSM3:02:58
1243Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:02:59
1244Teresa NellF3:02:59
1245David RetiefIn TouchM3:03:03
1246Amri WilliamsonBrackenfellF3:03:05
1247Kobus HornLangebaan StrandloopersM3:03:06
1248Lindy EmsleyCarbineers - WPF3:03:07
1249Matthew VassPEAACM3:03:08
1250Brendon GabrielsPaarlM3:03:09
1251Thomas JacobsPaarlM3:03:09
1252Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:03:16
1253Adele MynhardtEdgemead RunnersF3:03:17
1254 Picardo Abrahams M 3:03:23
1255Stephen SeymourPEAACM3:03:24
1256Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF3:03:25
1257Lorien PaskVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:03:26
1258Khanya MkoyoGugulethuM3:03:27
1259 Fred Pelser M 3:03:27
1260Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM3:03:28
1261Leon van NiekerkCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:03:29
1262Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM3:03:37
1263John MontanariHarfield HarriersM3:03:37
1264Andrew ShepherdPEAACM3:03:38
1265Rene WebsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:03:41
1266Inge WinterCentury CityF3:03:41
1267Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF3:03:42
1268Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:03:43
1269Ayesha RoykerTopformF3:03:43
1270Sue UllyettWildrunnerF3:03:43
1271 Chanel Hannah F 3:03:44
1272Teboho MakaeM3:03:45
1273Tracy BaxterSatoriF3:03:54
1274Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:03:58
1275Roanne van der MerwePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF3:04:04
1276Jj DamonCorrectional ServicesM3:04:07
1277 Lance Woodruff M 3:04:07
1278Junaid AliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:04:08
1279Suzanne MeyerF3:04:09
1280Jacques GroenewaldSpartan HarriersM3:04:11
1281Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:04:17
1282 Lenon Guzha M 3:04:21
1283Samaai SamuelsMacassarM3:04:22
1284Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:04:22
1285Mareli MansCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:04:23
1286Lifa GalelaGugulethuM3:04:24
1287Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:04:24
1288 Michael Ellis M 3:04:25
1289Vusumzi NelaniCorrectional ServicesM3:04:34
1290Jg Du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM3:04:34
1291Marek RanoszekVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:04:35
1292Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM3:04:35
1293Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF3:04:35
1294Jayfred MosesDespatchM3:04:37
1295 Reza Daniels M 3:04:37
1296Rory KilmisterCeltic HarriersM3:04:38
1297Tracey SmalbergerDespatchF3:04:39
1298Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM3:04:40
1299Jacques MareePEAACM3:04:40
1300 Justice Mhizha F 3:04:42
1301Kathleen KischkeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:04:43
1302Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM3:04:45
1303Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM3:04:46
1304 Rayno Lourens M 3:04:47
1305Malefetsane KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM3:04:50
1306 Marelize Vranic F 3:04:53
1307Phillip JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM3:04:54
1308Bianca BenadeCentury CityF3:04:55
1309Ryan WarnerEdgemead RunnersM3:04:57
1310Zita BrandonWest CoastF3:04:57
1311Adele UngererHartenbos DrawwersF3:04:58
1312Alan DalyRun/Walk for LifeM3:04:59
1313Earl SiadieMedihelp Multisport ClubM3:05:00
1314John PetersenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:05:03
1315Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM3:05:04
1316Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM3:05:09
1317Kyle NtshuntshePinelandsF3:05:14
1318Brendon PienaarAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:05:15
1319Adrian BuddinghM3:05:19
1320Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF3:05:20
1321John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:05:22
1322Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:05:24
1323Rolf AebischerCeltic HarriersM3:05:25
1324Grant BowlesStrand Athletic ClubM3:05:26
1325Mike SaundersWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:05:28
1326Johanna ClaassenNedbank Running ClubF3:05:29
1327Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:05:30
1328Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:05:32
1329Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM3:05:33
1330Mandisa DyasiKhayelitshaF3:05:33
1331Mark WesselsOld MutualM3:05:34
1332Michelle PutterCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:05:35
1333Geetesh SolankiSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:05:35
1334Sabine MullerHout Bay HarriersF3:05:38
1335Tanja SwartPaarlF3:05:42
1336Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF3:05:43
1337Caroline SandsHout Bay HarriersF3:05:43
1338Caron MajewskiDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:05:44
1339Pierre van ZylSanlamM3:05:45
1340Terry DeatsPEAACF3:05:46
1341Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM3:05:47
1342Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF3:05:47
1343Razdien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:05:58
1344Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM3:05:59
1345Terence CarelsePinelandsM3:05:59
1346Mario RusterNedbank Running ClubM3:05:59
1347Barry WainmanPEAACM3:06:00
1348Carine NelStellenboschF3:06:03
1349Tanja SpamerNedbank Running ClubF3:06:16
1350Leonard MejeM3:06:16
1351Pumzile NdzumekaGugulethuM3:06:18
1352Gerhardus CarinusM3:06:18
1353Tania DaguiarDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:06:22
1354Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:06:23
1355Lesego MasiteEskom - GNM3:06:23
1356Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM3:06:23
1357Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:06:24
1358 Rosso Nobie M 3:06:25
1359Melody Mentz-CoetzeeWest CoastF3:06:26
1360Frans MaraisBrackenfellM3:06:26
1361Steve CurrHelderberg HarriersM3:06:26
1362Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM3:06:26
1363Grantley RhodeSpartan HarriersM3:06:28
1364Michael RossiSpartan HarriersM3:06:30
1365Sharon MartinSpartan HarriersF3:06:30
1366Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF3:06:31
1367Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM3:06:32
1368Kari LongmanCeltic HarriersF3:06:36
1369Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF3:06:36
1370Stuart WalshCentury CityM3:06:37
1371Maryke MoutonF3:06:38
1372Josefa NtombeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:06:39
1373Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM3:06:39
1374Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:06:40
1375Andrea SmookRun/Walk for LifeF3:06:42
1376Cliffie WaltersM3:06:44
1377Isak TheronStellenboschM3:06:45
1378Guy BlackbeardMultisport ManiacsM3:06:47
1379Tal PeerM3:06:48
1380 Charlene de Jager F 3:06:48
1381Alvin KhanM3:06:49
1382Rob DamerellHarfield HarriersM3:06:50
1383Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM3:06:52
1384 Mary Lee Xenakis F 3:06:54
1385Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM3:06:57
1386Graham EastonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:06:58
1387Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM3:06:59
1388Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF3:07:00
1389Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF3:07:00
1390Andre BroerseTeam VitalityM3:07:01
1391Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF3:07:03
1392Prince RadebeGugulethuM3:07:05
1393 Dewald van Deventer M 3:07:06
1394Nicola LeachDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:07:06
1395Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM3:07:09
1396Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:07:10
1397 Leanne Bowren F 3:07:10
1398Selna TonkinF3:07:12
1399Ree van ZylPaarlF3:07:12
1400Vernon MurtzPinelandsM3:07:13
1401Corrinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:07:14
1402Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF3:07:15
1403Johanna TaylorF3:07:15
1404Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF3:07:17
1405Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF3:07:17
1406Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM3:07:17
1407Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF3:07:20
1408Sipho NgomaneM3:07:23
1409Linelle SmithWestern Province Cricket ClubF3:07:26
1410Richard ScottPinelandsM3:07:26
1411Mari AckermanBrackenfellF3:07:27
1412Eugene de VilliersMelkbosstrandM3:07:39
1413Cobus PotgieterNedbank Running ClubM3:07:41
1414Aaqil BanhaNantesM3:07:44
1415Tasneem AlexanderNantesF3:07:44
1416Amy de JonghHout Bay HarriersF3:07:52
1417 Michele Lewis F 3:07:53
1418Pedro RobertsACSAM3:07:54
1419Andre Le TapeARD Athletic ClubM3:07:55
1420Mark MchelmEersterivierM3:07:56
1421Betrand HoornEersterivierM3:07:57
1422Szilard BakaStrand Athletic ClubM3:07:58
1423Victoria SmitF3:08:02
1424Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF3:08:03
1425Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:08:08
1426Tamara BillimoreWest CoastF3:08:08
1427Jackie AndersonStrand Athletic ClubF3:08:09
1428Marieka SmitStellenboschF3:08:09
1429Heinricht JordaanM3:08:10
1430Eugene CilliersWest CoastM3:08:10
1431Gerard WallaceCentury CityM3:08:10
1432Khalief HansloPEAACM3:08:12
1433Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM3:08:16
1434Marinelle DomsF3:08:17
1435Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM3:08:18
1436Joanne ElsWellingtonF3:08:18
1437Simone CoetzeeWest CoastF3:08:19
1438Branigan BaetaM3:08:20
1439Karen BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:08:23
1440Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF3:08:26
1441Paul NicolasHarfield HarriersM3:08:28
1442Khanita RhodeStellenboschF3:08:30
1443David BellairsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:08:34
1444 Michaela Woodhouse F 3:08:34
1445Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:08:35
1446Cindy LeesSavagesF3:08:36
1447Ida WarnerRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:37
1448Charl de VilliersMelkbosstrandM3:08:40
1449Tania de VilliersMelkbosstrandF3:08:40
1450Ghaliel SoekerM3:08:41
1451Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:08:42
1452Sandile NtlokoGugulethuM3:08:43
1453 Samantha-Jayne Austin F 3:08:43
1454 Barbara Cole F 3:08:44
1455Lesley MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:44
1456Peter SaulsEersterivierM3:08:45
1457Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM3:08:45
1458Yusuf BasardienHewat Athletic ClubM3:08:46
1459Gavin LucasIn TouchM3:08:47
1460Yolanda NotyaweSAPSF3:08:50
1461Jamal IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:08:52
1462Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM3:08:53
1463Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM3:08:54
1464Madelle van der WesthuizenF3:08:55
1465Londoloza MemaniKhayelitshaM3:08:56
1466Patricia MullerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:08:57
1467Sibusiso ZumaACSAM3:08:58
1468Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM3:09:00
1469Michelle McdiarmidPinelandsF3:09:01
1470Elizabeth Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:09:03
1471Howard SilkePEAACM3:09:07
1472Scott SalvageDespatchM3:09:10
1473Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:09:11
1474Derek EvasonDespatchM3:09:11
1475Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM3:09:12
1476Jean Pierre OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:09:13
1477Mariska NiemandF3:09:16
1478Elizabeth JoubertF3:09:16
1479Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:09:17
1480Jason SmitM3:09:19
1481Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF3:09:19
1482Mzoli Shaun MbudwanaOld MutualM3:09:22
1483 Annalie Smith F 3:09:29
1484Glenn CarrickDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:09:30
1485Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM3:09:31
1486Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM3:09:34
1487Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF3:09:37
1488Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF3:09:37
1489Nicholas KennedyWhalersM3:09:40
1490Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:09:44
1491Erica MadeleynDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:09:44
1492Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM3:09:51
1493Izette MostertHelderberg HarriersF3:09:51
1494Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM3:09:53
1495Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF3:09:55
1496Linelle WhiteheadLangebaan StrandloopersF3:09:55
1497Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM3:09:56
1498Susan DevlinMelkbosstrandF3:09:57
1499Andrea HerronBellville Running ClubF3:09:58
1500Shaun OatesPEAACM3:09:59
1501Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF3:10:02
1502Bruce BarberFish HoekM3:10:06
1503Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF3:10:07
1504Rassie PretoriusSanlamM3:10:09
1505Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM3:10:11
1506Rina HumanBrackenfellF3:10:16
1507Tammy LeibenbergBrackenfellF3:10:16
1508Erika MarxBrackenfellF3:10:16
1509Ian SpinasM3:10:19
1510Susan de WetCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:10:19
1511Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF3:10:21
1512Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF3:10:23
1513Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM3:10:23
1514Kieran ReddieCeltic HarriersM3:10:27
1515 Brian Banser M 3:10:27
1516Mietz SmitLangebaan StrandloopersF3:10:28
1517Gabriele ToerienBellville Running ClubF3:10:29
1518Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF3:10:29
1519Shawaal RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:10:29
1520Douglas RichardsSpartan HarriersM3:10:30
1521Gian PalermoWest CoastM3:10:31
1522Caroline PuleAsics Athletic ClubF3:10:38
1523Nizaamudien AbbasTeam VitalityM3:10:41
1524Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF3:10:42
1525Grant LundwallM3:10:43
1526Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM3:10:44
1527Jelitte FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF3:10:45
1528 Bryan Moyles M 3:10:46
1529 Robbie Kreymborg M 3:10:57
1530Sue-Ellen MaraisTeam VitalityF3:11:06
1531Mari CarstensCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:11:13
1532Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF3:11:15
1533Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM3:11:16
1534Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM3:11:16
1535Derek WhitesideHout Bay HarriersM3:11:16
1536Tim MatthysEdgemead RunnersM3:11:25
1537Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF3:11:27
1538Nathan HarrisonSpartan HarriersM3:11:27
1539Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF3:11:28
1540Kristy FaccerM3:11:29
1541Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF3:11:33
1542Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM3:11:34
1543Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuF3:11:39
1544Merrick WhittleSpartan HarriersM3:11:40
1545Chris HitimanaM3:11:40
1546Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF3:11:41
1547Grant WardCeltic HarriersM3:11:43
1548Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF3:11:47
1549Somayah AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:11:49
1550Meesha AbooCeltic HarriersF3:11:50
1551 Shannon Stubbs F 3:11:52
1552Trudie CremerBrackenfellF3:11:56
1553Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM3:11:57
1554 Christelle Kriel F 3:12:03
1555Ian KuilerBellville Running ClubM3:12:04
1556Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM3:12:05
1557Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM3:12:08
1558Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF3:12:08
1559 Kelly Kemper F 3:12:09
1560Vuyo PanaDespatchM3:12:14
1561Michelle HeydenreichWest CoastF3:12:15
1562Marius HeydenreichWest CoastM3:12:16
1563Sarah-Jane ForganF3:12:17
1564Robert SteinmetzHarfield HarriersM3:12:18
1565Thea BothaBrackenfellF3:12:19
1566Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:12:21
1567 Davignon Laurianne F 3:12:22
1568Paula-Jo GroblerWest CoastF3:12:22
1569Anzel BrandSanlamF3:12:22
1570Bonita FrancisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:12:23
1571Nina KempVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:12:23
1572Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:24
1573Roelof LoubserStellenboschM3:12:28
1574 Leigh Trimalley M 3:12:28
1575Rachelle SmithF3:12:29
1576Luqmaan PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:12:29
1577Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF3:12:30
1578 Leyton Beukes M 3:12:33
1579Susan SteynCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:12:35
1580Laura de JagerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:12:38
1581Rickus VisserCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:12:39
1582Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:12:40
1583Deon NelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:40
1584Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:12:41
1585Ernst BurgerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:45
1586Christiaan PansegrouwEdgemead RunnersM3:12:45
1587James CarolessenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:47
1588Michael KoningFish HoekM3:12:48
1589Tyrone TilleyWest CoastM3:12:49
1590Garron StevensonHarfield HarriersM3:12:50
1591 Anthony Heyns M 3:12:53
1592Glynnis JeffriesBorn2RunF3:12:55
1593 Marisa Logan F 3:12:55
1594 Rocco Tallie M 3:12:56
1595Jen AstonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:12:58
1596Lizette ViljoenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:12:59
1597Martelie Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:13:00
1598Emily LilfordCarbineers - WPF3:13:01
1599Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM3:13:02
1600Ian AtmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:13:03
1601Jerrard SteenveldM3:13:04
1602Thomas BezuidenhoutM3:13:04
1603Johann PiekWest CoastM3:13:05
1604Jen MullerF3:13:06
1605Steve AkesterCentury CityM3:13:13
1606Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:13:13
1607 Markus Frogli M 3:13:15
1608Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM3:13:16
1609Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM3:13:18
1610Pumeza MkroyiyaF3:13:22
1611 Madelein Crews F 3:13:24
1612Khonza MxinwaM3:13:25
1613Ronell LombardBrackenfellF3:13:26
1614Barto van der VyverM3:13:28
1615Angelique SmitStrand Athletic ClubF3:13:29
1616Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM3:13:35
1617Elizna van NiekerkStrand Athletic ClubF3:13:35
1618Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF3:13:36
1619Abdul DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:13:40
1620Yusuf BaradienHewat Athletic ClubM3:13:41
1621Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:13:41
1622Monique WilsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:13:42
1623Adell ErasmusWellingtonF3:13:42
1624Cecilia DavidsNantesF3:13:42
1625Lizette van NiekerkF3:13:42
1626Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF3:13:43
1627Judith DavidsePinelandsF3:13:43
1628Stanley AdamsPinelandsM3:13:43
1629Charl Du PlessisMelkbosstrandM3:13:44
1630Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM3:13:44
1631Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM3:13:44
1632Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF3:13:45
1633Liz RivettCeltic HarriersF3:13:45
1634Fadiel LinneveldtM3:13:45
1635Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF3:13:46
1636Marguerite KingCeltic HarriersF3:13:47
1637Gereome BuysSanlamM3:13:48
1638Adriaan ElsM3:13:49
1639Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM3:13:50
1640Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF3:13:50
1641Mark SolomonHarfield HarriersM3:13:53
1642Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF3:13:55
1643Barbara HuttonCeltic HarriersF3:13:56
1644Brian RothmanBrackenfellM3:13:59
1645Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF3:14:01
1646Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM3:14:02
1647Rosa CilliersCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:14:03
1648 John Erasmus M 3:14:03
1649Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM3:14:08
1650Fagrie CreightonM3:14:08
1651Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM3:14:08
1652Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM3:14:09
1653 Chandresh Singh M 3:14:17
1654Hein GerickeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:14:18
1655Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM3:14:19
1656Mubaraq RykliefNantesM3:14:21
1657Jaypee SnymanWorcesterM3:14:26
1658Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF3:14:29
1659 Kyle van der Westhuizen M 3:14:31
1660Shane van der WesthuizenM3:14:31
1661Rene van StadenGermiston Callies HarriersF3:14:37
1662Vibeke MooreF3:14:44
1663Gabriel WesselsDespatchM3:14:52
1664 Johan Fourie DespatchM 3:14:52
1665Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:14:53
1666Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF3:14:54
1667Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM3:14:54
1668Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM3:14:55
1669Karin HesseBrackenfellF3:14:55
1670Patrick McilwaineRandburg HarriersM3:14:56
1671 Kobus Pieterse M 3:14:56
1672Esri MaraisF3:14:56
1673 Daniel Carter M 3:14:57
1674 Isak Bester M 3:14:58
1675Gary DavidsCarbineers - WPM3:14:58
1676Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF3:15:00
1677Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF3:15:00
1678Philna BadenhorstCeltic HarriersF3:15:01
1679Martin SwartCorrectional ServicesM3:15:01
1680Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM3:15:02
1681Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM3:15:04
1682Faheemah LimbadaF3:15:12
1683Bevin ThysCeltic HarriersM3:15:13
1684 Clinton Beinart M 3:15:13
1685Phathuluvo MgulArcelorMittalM3:15:15
1686Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM3:15:15
1687Nazeem RichardsM3:15:19
1688Rodney HendricksM3:15:32
1689 M Laurensen West CoastM 3:15:35
1690Amien AdamsCeltic HarriersM3:15:36
1691Bryan BothaCentury CityM3:15:41
1692Bonja BritzDespatchF3:15:43
1693 Joshua Leon M 3:15:45
1694Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF3:15:45
1695Rina van der MerweBellville Running ClubF3:15:46
1696Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF3:15:48
1697Bruce SwansonFish HoekM3:15:53
1698Jacqueline BattCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:15:54
1699Aubrey McewanMetropolitanM3:15:55
1700Dion HornMetropolitanM3:15:56
1701Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:15:56
1702 Beatrix Broek F 3:15:58
1703Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:16:04
1704Valencia FaraoSouth African National Defence ForceF3:16:05
1705Leilah NajjaarARD Athletic ClubF3:16:06
1706Alfonzo MillsSouth African National Defence ForceM3:16:08
1707Stanley MedalieRocky Road RunnersM3:16:12
1708Louise StiglinghNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityF3:16:15
1709Jenna PlankNedbank Running ClubF3:16:16
1710Katrina WiidStellenboschF3:16:19
1711Mfundi BangisoM3:16:24
1712Zelna ArendseArcelorMittalF3:16:26
1713Lea NortonGugulethuF3:16:32
1714Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF3:16:34
1715Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF3:16:37
1716Carmen van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF3:16:41
1717Deepti BhawanDespatchF3:16:43
1718Malefo MakenaSanlamM3:16:48
1719Vaughn RomanIn TouchM3:16:51
1720Wouter de KockMelkbosstrandM3:16:51
1721Eric PocockForestersM3:16:52
1722Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF3:16:53
1723Khaya SalmanUniversity of Cape TownM3:16:56
1724Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF3:16:57
1725Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF3:16:59
1726Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM3:17:03
1727 Arno Blom M 3:17:04
1728 Nikkie Fivaz F 3:17:05
1729Shaun SwinerdEdgemead RunnersM3:17:07
1730Andrea PalkPEAACF3:17:07
1731Tanya JacobWest CoastF3:17:09
1732Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:17:12
1733Ashraf RahimanM3:17:13
1734Muhammad SanglayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:17:14
1735Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:17:16
1736 Nkcubeko Mkizwana M 3:17:17
1737Emile NeethlingM3:17:17
1738 Martin Gilmour M 3:17:18
1739Chantal FisherSanlamF3:17:19
1740Winston MiddletonIn TouchM3:17:20
1741 Kirsty Bobow F 3:17:20
1742 Erica Terblanch F 3:17:21
1743Marga LeitePEAACF3:17:24
1744Mercia SmithPinelandsF3:17:27
1745Jenna KampsLanga Athletic ClubF3:17:28
1746Suzanne RentzkeBorn2RunF3:17:29
1747 Jamaine Cloete M 3:17:30
1748Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM3:17:33
1749Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceF3:17:33
1750John HillCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:17:38
1751Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:17:41
1752Coenie NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:17:42
1753 Cherwyn Marcus M 3:17:43
1754Neil WinspearTeam VitalityM3:17:44
1755Hayley GodwinCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:17:45
1756Tim TimmermanHartenbos DrawwersM3:17:52
1757Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM3:17:55
1758Shanco WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM3:17:55
1759Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM3:17:56
1760Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF3:17:57
1761Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM3:17:57
1762Michel MastenieDespatchM3:17:59
1763Wade FischerM3:18:00
1764Sean SavageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:18:04
1765Zaheriya FirfireyOld MutualM3:18:04
1766Nombali GibiselaGugulethuF3:18:05
1767Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF3:18:07
1768Michael HannahWest CoastM3:18:12
1769Avela BulanaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:18:13
1770Lizann VictorDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:18:15
1771Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersM3:18:16
1772Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM3:18:17
1773Philip OppermanM3:18:18
1774Garry ReedVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:18:22
1775Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:18:22
1776Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:18:23
1777Niklaas AprilPinelandsM3:18:26
1778Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:18:28
1779Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:18:29
1780Alta MooreStellenboschF3:18:30
1781Ronelle IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:18:35
1782Anwar LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM3:18:35
1783Michael WornePEAACM3:18:43
1784Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:18:43
1785Derek ReardonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:18:51
1786 Dylan Mcgillicuddy M 3:18:51
1787 Gavin Sheldon M 3:18:52
1788 Jean-Pierre Le Roux M 3:18:53
1789 Anthonie Scholtz M 3:18:54
1790Hansie LouwHerbalifeM3:18:56
1791Farouk Le RouxNantesM3:18:58
1792Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF3:19:02
1793Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM3:19:04
1794John DawesPinelandsM3:19:06
1795Noligtha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF3:19:13
1796Calvin DirksMetropolitanM3:19:17
1797Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:19:19
1798Gielie LoubserCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:19:19
1799Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF3:19:21
1800Mkululi NgwenyaPinelandsM3:19:21
1801Kouthar JacobsF3:19:23
1802Anisca MaartensTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:19:24
1803Naashief JattiemOmmiedraai FriendsM3:19:24
1804Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM3:19:24
1805Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF3:19:25
1806Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF3:19:26
1807 David Rebe M 3:19:27
1808Elton DavidsM3:19:31
1809Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM3:19:33
1810Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:19:35
1811Natasha BerkowitzPEAACF3:19:39
1812Craig JacobsNantesM3:19:43
1813Pappie MadibaRocky Road RunnersM3:19:44
1814 Christene Wilson F 3:19:45
1815Beulah SnymanDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:19:50
1816Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:19:52
1817Anmari van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:19:52
1818 Anant Januhari F 3:19:53
1819 Adriaan Stander M 3:19:54
1820 John Cleophas DespatchM 3:20:01
1821Johan CilliersM3:20:03
1822Kristy CampbellF3:20:10
1823Hadjiera FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:20:13
1824 Alastair Rimmer M 3:20:20
1825Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF3:20:20
1826Larissa KrajasichF3:20:22
1827Abbey ElstobF3:20:24
1828Michelle HarleyCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:20:24
1829Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF3:20:25
1830Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF3:20:29
1831Taction MafatleIn TouchM3:20:30
1832Salisha LautonCentury CityF3:20:30
1833Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM3:20:31
1834Farnaz MatthisF3:20:33
1835Jayson TheronM3:20:34
1836Owen PorrillPinelandsM3:20:36
1837Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM3:20:37
1838Heike HerbstDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:20:37
1839Abdullah OsmanOld MutualM3:20:45
1840Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:20:45
1841Angelo NuneSpartan HarriersM3:20:46
1842Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:20:46
1843Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:20:46
1844Robyn NobleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:20:48
1845Petro JordaanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:20:59
1846Lauren FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:20:59
1847Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:21:00
1848Heidi Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF3:21:01
1849Mari LoubserCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:21:01
1850Maritha HayCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:21:02
1851Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM3:21:07
1852Chris de VilliersTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:21:08
1853Charbi BuchnierAdventists Athletic ClubF3:21:09
1854Bronwyn Myers-FranchiCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:21:13
1855Natalie RustCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:21:13
1856Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:21:23
1857 Carla Raihm F 3:21:25
1858Ruth LevertonPinelandsF3:21:27
1859Heather HillPinelandsF3:21:27
1860Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:21:28
1861John HolmesM3:21:28
1862Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM3:21:29
1863Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:21:30
1864Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF3:21:31
1865Reinhardt LourensBrackenfellM3:21:31
1866 Philip Dicks M 3:21:32
1867Karen CoetzeeDespatchF3:21:32
1868Mustaq AbbasOld MutualM3:21:33
1869Megan RichWildrunnerF3:21:36
1870Kirsten KingmaAtlantic TriathlonF3:21:38
1871Bernice WelgemoedF3:21:39
1872Mark CronjeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:21:50
1873Liana EngelbrechtCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:21:54
1874Raees DalvieM3:21:57
1875Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:21:59
1876Andrea Du PlessisF3:22:01
1877Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF3:22:02
1878Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF3:22:03
1879Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM3:22:03
1880Rene MarthezeF3:22:03
1881Tanya FischerIn TouchF3:22:05
1882Nicola SteinhausUniversity of Cape TownF3:22:06
1883 Brendon Watson M 3:22:12
1884Linda TuckerF3:22:15
1885Amanda KoenSatoriF3:22:15
1886Faried BrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:22:16
1887Ismaeel PeckVodacom Yebo StridersM3:22:19
1888Willem BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM3:22:22
1889Gaby SpilkinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:22:25
1890Abduragmaan JacobsSanlamM3:22:26
1891Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM3:22:29
1892Darnell MartinPinelandsF3:22:30
1893Tania RedgardEdgemead RunnersF3:22:31
1894As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM3:22:32
1895Donovan HectorWorcesterM3:22:33
1896Michael JasonEdgemead RunnersM3:22:34
1897Elsabet BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:22:37
1898Samantha MoodleyF3:22:38
1899 Peter Raffin M 3:22:42
1900Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:22:43
1901Carin VenterF3:22:44
1902Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF3:22:45
1903Leanri BouwerF3:22:48
1904Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF3:22:51
1905Catherine FutterCeltic HarriersF3:22:51
1906 Unati Hina Langa Athletic ClubF 3:22:53
1907 H Reeding F 3:22:53
1908 Liezl Le Roux F 3:22:53
1909Herbert ExnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:22:56
1910Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM3:22:56
1911Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM3:22:59
1912Colin WardWest CoastM3:22:59
1913Desmond de JonghM3:23:00
1914Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF3:23:01
1915Marie-Claude HamelinF3:23:06
1916Delia AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:23:09
1917Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF3:23:09
1918Craig FortuinM3:23:14
1919Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM3:23:17
1920Carol NorvallSomerset StridersF3:23:17
1921Leighton SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:19
1922William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:23:21
1923In'aam SoekerBo-KaapF3:23:22
1924Kevin GoughCentury CityM3:23:27
1925 Lauren Pienaar F 3:23:28
1926Wanda CarstensSwartlandF3:23:30
1927Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:23:36
1928Marilyn RorichPinelandsF3:23:37
1929Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF3:23:38
1930Kieran CasserleyM3:23:39
1931 Mike Ledidoe M 3:23:40
1932Jacobus MichaelsBlue DownsM3:23:43
1933Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM3:23:45
1934Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM3:23:45
1935Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:23:46
1936Delia de VilliersCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:23:46
1937Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF3:23:47
1938Giselle HonCeltic HarriersF3:23:49
1939Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM3:23:50
1940Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM3:23:52
1941Amy SandsSatoriF3:23:53
1942Jim ScottFish HoekM3:23:56
1943Dawie SteenkampCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:23:58
1944Vicky MarounNedbank Running ClubF3:23:59
1945Austin KelseySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:24:02
1946Santie KelseyStridersF3:24:02
1947Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF3:24:06
1948Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM3:24:07
1949Rosetta ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF3:24:07
1950Dlokolo XolisileAtlantis HarriersM3:24:10
1951Kylie HattonHarfield HarriersF3:24:11
1952Deon SeyffertCentury CityM3:24:16
1953 David Stronach M 3:24:18
1954Ingrid LindgrenWest CoastF3:24:20
1955Geraldine LakayNantesF3:24:22
1956Lynette van SchalkwykCeltic HarriersF3:24:23
1957Bea TheunissenStellenboschF3:24:23
1958Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM3:24:23
1959Nico SteenkampPaarlM3:24:25
1960Lise CarstensSwartlandF3:24:26
1961Benine HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:24:30
1962Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:24:33
1963Julia CurtisPEAACF3:24:33
1964Lindsay EvardPEAACF3:24:33
1965Phil QumaStutterheim Marathon ClubM3:24:39
1966Nomawethu NikaHout Bay HarriersF3:24:42
1967 Zandisiwe Sibindi F 3:24:43
1968 Ryan Ferreira M 3:24:43
1969Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF3:24:44
1970Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF3:24:44
1971Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM3:24:45
1972 Allie Coetzee M 3:24:46
1973Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:24:46
1974Annelize van ZylArcelorMittalF3:24:47
1975Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:24:48
1976Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM3:24:48
1977Karen GrundlingSanlamF3:24:49
1978Lynn LawrenceSanlamF3:24:50
1979Karen WalkerF3:24:53
1980Annie LemmonMultisport ManiacsF3:24:54
1981Warren BooysenWildrunnerM3:24:55
1982Ebrahim ParkerM3:24:55
1983 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:24:58
1984Donovan HartoghPinelandsM3:25:09
1985 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 3:25:09
1986Michael AdamsPinelandsM3:25:10
1987Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF3:25:10
1988Justin GilhamOld EdwardianM3:25:11
1989Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF3:25:21
1990Eben FoucheStrand Athletic ClubM3:25:21
1991Gesant AbedBo-KaapM3:25:23
1992Mbasa GuwaGugulethuM3:25:26
1993Natasja HardingStrand Athletic ClubF3:25:30
1994Liezl RenckenStrand Athletic ClubF3:25:31
1995George RenckenStrand Athletic ClubM3:25:32
1996Saskia HoltzkampfStrand Athletic ClubF3:25:33
1997Madelize DelportStrand Athletic ClubF3:25:33
1998Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM3:25:34
1999Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF3:25:35
2000Claire AshworthHout Bay HarriersF3:25:36
2001Alistair ChivellDespatchM3:25:40
2002Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF3:25:40
2003Marile WillemseStrand Athletic ClubF3:25:40
2004Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM3:25:41
2005Nicky StanderWest CoastF3:25:44
2006Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF3:25:45
2007Caroline de WetSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:25:46
2008Karl van der WesthuizenSouth African National Defence ForceM3:25:46
2009Elydia de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:25:47
2010Malcolm CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:47
2011Lois O'brienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:25:47
2012Estelle BosmanSatoriF3:25:48
2013Kholiwe MpingwanaGugulethuF3:25:49
2014Milly ZimmermannEdgemead RunnersF3:25:49
2015Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF3:25:50
2016Justin de KlerkWest CoastM3:25:51
2017Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF3:25:54
2018Anees EdwardsBo-KaapM3:25:55
2019Olivia van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF3:25:57
2020 Morgan Ggodchild M 3:25:57
2021Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:25:59
2022Jochie SchoemanM3:25:59
2023Qhama CossiePinelandsM3:26:01
2024 Ricardo Neethling M 3:26:02
2025Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:26:05
2026Jermaine HartnickSpartan HarriersM3:26:06
2027Les HannaWhalersM3:26:12
2028Heleene SchreuderF3:26:14
2029Dominique ErlVarsity KudusF3:26:22
2030Riyaad MoosCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:26:30
2031Yolande WaltonStellenboschF3:26:44
2032Keagan CarrBrackenfellM3:26:48
2033Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:26:49
2034Japie OosthuizenWest CoastM3:26:49
2035Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF3:26:55
2036Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM3:26:55
2037Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:26:55
2038Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF3:26:56
2039Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF3:26:57
2040Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF3:27:00
2041Deon JoosteM3:27:03
2042Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF3:27:03
2043Andre MyburghM3:27:16
2044Stiaan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM3:27:16
2045Ericke JohnstonSpartan HarriersM3:27:17
2046Ian FlackLangebaan StrandloopersM3:27:30
2047 Ilana Kahn F 3:27:31
2048 Mgenge Siyabonga M 3:27:32
2049Riaan PretoriusMelkbosstrandM3:27:33
2050Nkosiyethu NdazaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:27:37
2051Howard DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM3:27:38
2052Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM3:27:39
2053Eunice AvenantHelderberg HarriersF3:27:41
2054Sharleen ScottPinelandsF3:27:42
2055Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:27:43
2056Ghanie AckerdienM3:27:43
2057 Marise Burger F 3:27:43
2058Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM3:27:45
2059Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM3:27:46
2060Renata GensickePinelandsF3:27:47
2061Chantal AugustTopformF3:27:48
2062Andre BothmaCentury CityM3:27:50
2063Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM3:27:51
2064Praline ChristiansCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:27:51
2065Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM3:27:54
2066Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF3:27:55
2067Avu KakazaSanlamM3:27:55
2068Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF3:27:56
2069Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM3:27:57
2070Lisa OgilvieBellville Running ClubF3:27:57
2071Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF3:27:58
2072 Stephanie Crossland F 3:28:00
2073Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF3:28:02
2074 Leah Thompson F 3:28:02
2075Lize SmithPaarlF3:28:06
2076Andrea VisserPaarlF3:28:07
2077Maureen WhareMelkbosstrandF3:28:08
2078Alison SmithPinelandsF3:28:08
2079Diane DugginMelkbosstrandF3:28:10
2080Jeanine HaarhoffWest CoastF3:28:11
2081Michael SigonyelaKhayelitshaM3:28:16
2082Collin SedemanPEAACM3:28:16
2083Elizabeth PascoeRun/Walk for LifeF3:28:22
2084Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:28:23
2085Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:28:24
2086 Jason Rudolph M 3:28:25
2087William MasemolaWest CoastM3:28:26
2088Felicity van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:28:28
2089Raees LechetWalmers Athletic ClubM3:28:29
2090Sophia LouwBrackenfellF3:28:33
2091Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF3:28:36
2092Yaqub EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM3:28:38
2093Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM3:28:38
2094Mujaahid PhilanderARD Athletic ClubM3:28:40
2095Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:28:43
2096Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:28:44
2097 Michelle Hardy F 3:28:47
2098Adele AckermanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:28:48
2099Coetzee JasperCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:28:48
2100Stanley CongoMetropolitanM3:28:50
2101Hans van HeerdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:53
2102Mutaaz AspelingM3:28:53
2103Desmond KlueSAPSM3:28:53
2104Leighshe HodsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:28:54
2105 Sirje Nikulainen F 3:28:55
2106Saville RibertsJaguarsM3:28:55
2107Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM3:28:56
2108Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF3:29:01
2109 Hanje Miller F 3:29:03
2110Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM3:29:03
2111Jo JonesHerbalifeF3:29:05
2112Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF3:29:06
2113Carisa MeakerF3:29:07
2114Piet TaljaardSAPSM3:29:08
2115Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM3:29:09
2116Bruce WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:13
2117Ilze van RensburgF3:29:21
2118Michelle JordaanTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:29:22
2119Sarah KingdomF3:29:24
2120Junaid SamaaiM3:29:27
2121Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF3:29:27
2122Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM3:29:28
2123Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM3:29:28
2124Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:29:28
2125Brian MolyneauxFish HoekM3:29:29
2126Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF3:29:30
2127Igshaan JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:29:35
2128Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:29:36
2129Rifqah AbaderMy Training DayF3:29:38
2130Lugelo TileHelderberg HarriersM3:29:39
2131Petra KingSanlamF3:29:41
2132Edwin KingSanlamM3:29:41
2133Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM3:29:45
2134John DonnFish HoekM3:29:45
2135Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:29:49
2136Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:29:50
2137Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF3:29:54
2138Stephan de KockPinelandsM3:29:55
2139John KolbeSpartan HarriersM3:29:56
2140Faheem SalieAsics Athletic ClubM3:29:57
2141Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF3:29:57
2142Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF3:29:57
2143Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF3:29:58
2144Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM3:30:01
2145Mzimkhulu HobongwanaGugulethuM3:30:02
2146Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM3:30:09
2147Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM3:30:12
2148Erich ScholtzWest CoastM3:30:13
2149Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM3:30:13
2150Kashief CrossOld MutualM3:30:15
2151Ismail MokadamOld MutualM3:30:15
2152James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:30:16
2153Veronique RossouwFish HoekF3:30:22
2154Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM3:30:22
2155Shirley SmithFish HoekF3:30:23
2156Julia ShepherdPEAACF3:30:24
2157Louise KockBellville Running ClubF3:30:25
2158Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:30:27
2159Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM3:30:30
2160Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM3:30:33
2161Elnastein KotzeBellville Running ClubF3:30:33
2162Tlou MsaehelaPinelandsM3:30:36
2163Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF3:30:40
2164Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM3:30:43
2165Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:30:44
2166Melikhaya KlaasACSAM3:30:45
2167Rowan EvaOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM3:30:47
2168Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF3:30:47
2169 Lauryl Lorio F 3:30:48
2170Xoliswa RyantsiLanga Athletic ClubF3:30:48
2171Hilton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:30:49
2172Nicole StodartDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:30:50
2173Shaun BanfieldWest CoastM3:30:51
2174 Zubair Paruk M 3:30:52
2175Kwanele GqomfaGugulethuM3:30:54
2176Simeon HusselmannPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:30:54
2177Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:30:55
2178Karen LubbeSanlamF3:30:56
2179Solize DowningSanlamF3:30:58
2180de Wet SchreiberStrand Athletic ClubM3:31:05
2181Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF3:31:07
2182Crystal RitchieGugulethuF3:31:07
2183Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF3:31:07
2184Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM3:31:14
2185Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:31:14
2186Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF3:31:19
2187Essie WhiteIn TouchF3:31:20
2188Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:31:25
2189Cherylee ElieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:31:26
2190Denise HerdienTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:31:27
2191Paul CipambaBellville Running ClubM3:31:28
2192Danny Carmichael-GreenSomerset StridersM3:31:30
2193Shaline JansenM3:31:36
2194Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM3:31:37
2195Marelize BarnardF3:31:41
2196Nigel DavidsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:31:42
2197 Bradley Pascoe M 3:31:43
2198Debbie SchoemanArcelorMittalF3:31:50
2199Taryn PlayerWest CoastF3:31:57
2200Angelique van der MerweBorn2RunF3:32:05
2201Roxy ThompsonTopformF3:32:05
2202Tania MehlCeltic HarriersF3:32:06
2203Brian KeelingFish HoekM3:32:10
2204Riad PalmerM3:32:11
2205Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF3:32:14
2206Marlon de WeeNantesM3:32:14
2207Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM3:32:15
2208Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM3:32:15
2209Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF3:32:23
2210Lucrecia ValentineF3:32:24
2211Nu-Ha SalieBo-KaapF3:32:33
2212Brent WeldonWildrunnerM3:32:34
2213Andrew de PaoM3:32:38
2214Amelia van WykF3:32:39
2215Tinus OlivierM3:32:42
2216Franselene KrauseF3:32:42
2217Ashley SearleNantesM3:32:43
2218Natasha NosiceloGugulethuF3:32:46
2219Aneesa Abrahams-AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:32:52
2220Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:32:53
2221Delyse RistPinelandsF3:32:56
2222Linda CoetzeePinelandsF3:32:57
2223Grant JardineDespatchM3:32:58
2224Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:32:58
2225Kendra StoffbergDurban Athletic ClubF3:33:04
2226 Susan Meiring F 3:33:04
2227Redean BreetDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:33:05
2228Minrie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:33:06
2229Morne van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:33:08
2230Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF3:33:11
2231Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF3:33:12
2232Mario IdasBrackenfellM3:33:14
2233Ebrahim ManuelWalmers Athletic ClubM3:33:18
2234Elizabeth RichardF3:33:19
2235Elaine NichollsF3:33:19
2236Claire CowanWildrunnerF3:33:23
2237Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM3:33:26
2238Regan FordNantesM3:33:27
2239 Faiek Davids M 3:33:28
2240Jo GoebelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:33:29
2241Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:33:32
2242Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF3:33:33
2243Kareemah CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:33:33
2244Marna BurgerGoodwood HarriersF3:33:34
2245Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:41
2246Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:33:41
2247Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF3:33:42
2248Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:46
2249Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF3:33:46
2250Ismail JanodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:53
2251Jacqueline RisiBellville Running ClubF3:33:54
2252Mohamed ParkerSanlamM3:33:54
2253Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM3:33:55
2254Ruwayda SamoedienCentral Athletic ClubF3:34:00
2255Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF3:34:06
2256Kevin KotzeDespatchM3:34:06
2257Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF3:34:08
2258Aadilah EbrahimOld MutualF3:34:17
2259Eugene VinkIn TouchM3:34:26
2260Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:34:29
2261Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF3:34:33
2262Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM3:34:34
2263Tania van RooyenCentury CityF3:34:43
2264Kris JossF3:34:50
2265Peter FarwellStrand Athletic ClubM3:34:53
2266Randall van OudtshoornCeltic HarriersM3:34:59
2267Milisuxolo MandondoKhayelitshaF3:35:00
2268 Prieur Du Plessis M 3:35:00
2269Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM3:35:02
2270Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM3:35:05
2271Marie AbrahamWest CoastF3:35:08
2272Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF3:35:12
2273Elna HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:35:16
2274Wynand MollerDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:35:18
2275Eben WilschuttTopformM3:35:19
2276 Lizelle PinelandsF 3:35:20
2277Cindy WilschuttTopformF3:35:20
2278Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM3:35:21
2279Glenville HartzenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:35:23
2280Estelle ToopStellenboschF3:35:24
2281Dancie MajolaWest CoastF3:35:25
2282Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF3:35:25
2283Tanya LundPinelandsF3:35:26
2284 Sanjin Mufjic M 3:35:26
2285Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM3:35:32
2286Matthys StrydomCentury CityM3:35:36
2287Shaheema BarodienARD Athletic ClubF3:35:41
2288Beckett JamesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:35:43
2289 Anni Merkle F 3:35:46
2290Abubakar NaidooARD Athletic ClubM3:35:47
2291Nikki CampbellFish HoekF3:36:07
2292Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:36:08
2293Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:36:09
2294Vicky RogersWildrunnerF3:36:09
2295Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF3:36:13
2296Gasan SulaimanTopformM3:36:13
2297Nicola WilsonWest CoastF3:36:13
2298Karen BurmanWhalersF3:36:16
2299Gideon NieuwoudtCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:36:17
2300Tanya WickerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:36:17
2301Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF3:36:17
2302Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF3:36:18
2303Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM3:36:31
2304Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF3:36:31
2305Juliete WilliamsSomerset StridersF3:36:32
2306Lisa HolmesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:36:34
2307Antoinette WestenraadStrand Athletic ClubF3:36:35
2308Wilma BrewisStrand Athletic ClubF3:36:36
2309Karde BuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:36:37
2310Simon JenkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:37
2311Nothemba MfoloziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:36:40
2312Paul TruscottDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:40
2313Claudia HendricksSpartan HarriersF3:36:40
2314Bandla KemaGugulethuF3:36:41
2315Ant MarcowFit 2000M3:36:42
2316Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:36:42
2317Gonaseelan GovindasamiBlue DownsM3:36:42
2318Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:36:44
2319 Michael Glederbloem M 3:36:44
2320Ridwaan MustaphaM3:36:46
2321Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF3:36:55
2322Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:36:58
2323Eveline MeyerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:37:04
2324Helen van VooreCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:37:04
2325Gary HarrisMetropolitanM3:37:13
2326Sarah JonesF3:37:13
2327Olga HarrisMetropolitanF3:37:14
2328Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF3:37:15
2329Mary BenhuraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:20
2330Lara BrowneF3:37:25
2331Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF3:37:25
2332Alta van SchalkwykArcelorMittalF3:37:26
2333Siraaj FakierM3:37:27
2334Vuyani NdlovuGugulethuM3:37:29
2335Igsaan WilliamsNantesM3:37:31
2336Claudette AbrahamsF3:37:37
2337 Kim Katz F 3:37:37
2338Anthea MoosaIn TouchF3:37:38
2339Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF3:37:38
2340Tinus DaneelBellville Running ClubM3:37:39
2341Andre SampsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:37:41
2342Amanda SmithCarbineers - WPF3:37:41
2343 Michael Bloemstein M 3:37:45
2344Jacqui ChandlerSanlamF3:37:47
2345Braam van EedenBellville Running ClubM3:37:50
2346Ann JonesSanlamF3:37:51
2347Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF3:37:51
2348Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM3:37:58
2349Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF3:37:58
2350Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF3:37:59
2351Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM3:38:00
2352Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF3:38:00
2353Olivia AdamsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:38:01
2354Kabir KhanM3:38:01
2355 Annemarie Lombard F 3:38:02
2356Michelle EssinkF3:38:02
2357Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM3:38:03
2358Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF3:38:03
2359 Samir Petersen M 3:38:06
2360Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF3:38:11
2361Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF3:38:17
2362Anthea JohnsonNantesF3:38:25
2363Sandy RobbStrand Athletic ClubF3:38:26
2364Claire GibsonWest CoastF3:38:28
2365Janice van NiekerkF3:38:34
2366Ursula AuerF3:38:35
2367Grant IsmailSpartan HarriersF3:38:47
2368Belinda HallEdgemead RunnersF3:38:51
2369Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM3:38:51
2370Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:38:52
2371Anthony EdsonPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:38:53
2372Carmen TimmWildrunnerF3:38:55
2373Mario van VooreCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:38:56
2374Vicky ShawMATESF3:38:56
2375Nicholas HauptSpartan HarriersM3:38:59
2376Tiffany EbdenEdgemead RunnersF3:38:59
2377Nomabhongo RatazayoSAPSF3:39:03
2378Malikah MadattGugulethuF3:39:17
2379Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM3:39:22
2380Zaheer TitusM3:39:26
2381Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF3:39:33
2382Saeed DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM3:39:47
2383Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:39:59
2384Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM3:39:59
2385Theodore ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM3:40:01
2386Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF3:40:04
2387Elze-Mari UndererGoodwood HarriersF3:40:04
2388Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF3:40:05
2389Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM3:40:05
2390Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM3:40:05
2391Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF3:40:12
2392Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:40:14
2393Yunus AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:40:19
2394Evan NellWildrunnerM3:40:30
2395Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:40:31
2396 Carin Diamond F 3:40:33
2397Darawees GasantPEAACM3:40:35
2398Marissa MillsSouth African National Defence ForceF3:40:37
2399Leanne GeorgeF3:40:37
2400Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:40:40
2401Philippa BrinkmannHarfield HarriersF3:40:40
2402Dianne GribbleF3:40:42
2403Wilmi AgenbagF3:40:42
2404Sicelo NgxononoGugulethuM3:40:44
2405Helena VisserSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:40:56
2406Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF3:41:02
2407Riana RousseauHarlequin HarriersF3:41:03
2408Mandy PageHewat Athletic ClubF3:41:04
2409Rashaad AbdullatiefNantesM3:41:11
2410 Zukiswa Mcunukelwa F 3:41:12
2411Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF3:41:12
2412Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF3:41:12
2413Lynn DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF3:41:14
2414Lindie SteenkampCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:41:19
2415Marlene JamesPinelandsF3:41:21
2416Adam PapierBrackenfellM3:41:21
2417Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF3:41:22
2418Tauriq NollyCentral Athletic ClubM3:41:23
2419Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF3:41:23
2420 Ansulaine Spies F 3:41:24
2421Florisius BeukesGroot ConstantiaM3:41:25
2422Ronella KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:41:27
2423Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF3:41:29
2424Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM3:41:33
2425Monique Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF3:41:50
2426Patricia de BruinGugulethuF3:41:52
2427Bernice Von WeichardtCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:41:53
2428Shawn CombrinkRand Athletic ClubM3:41:59
2429Stephanie SchwatloMATESF3:42:10
2430 Andrew Hoeks M 3:42:19
2431Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:42:20
2432Wayne MeyerRun/Walk for LifeM3:42:22
2433Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:42:27
2434Marilette BrownCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:42:29
2435Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM3:42:31
2436Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF3:42:33
2437Shaheed HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:42:33
2438Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:42:34
2439Wikus NaudeLangebaan StrandloopersM3:42:41
2440Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:42:41
2441Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:42:42
2442 Mart-Mare de Klerk F 3:42:42
2443 Khavita Raghavjee F 3:42:42
2444Charl MullerM3:42:43
2445Wilma StassenF3:42:43
2446Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM3:42:44
2447Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF3:42:45
2448Visvanathan ChettyBlue DownsM3:42:45
2449Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF3:42:47
2450Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:42:49
2451Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF3:42:50
2452Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:43:05
2453Natassia FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:43:10
2454Andrew BradleyHout Bay HarriersM3:43:11
2455Martha PretoriusNantesF3:43:12
2456Faizel PatelM3:43:15
2457Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM3:43:24
2458Deidre TaljaardGoodwood HarriersF3:43:30
2459Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF3:43:33
2460Des WymersPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:43:38
2461Gloria ChitedzePEAACF3:43:39
2462Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:43:39
2463Peggy WhitmanWest CoastF3:43:40
2464Zukile MatshakaM3:43:40
2465Gavin TurnerWhalersM3:43:41
2466Lizelle GrootboomBrackenfellF3:43:42
2467Yazeed EmeranCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:43:43
2468Jo LudickDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:43:44
2469Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF3:43:45
2470Fazlin BassonNantesF3:43:46
2471Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF3:43:48
2472Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF3:43:48
2473Siyasanga MdanaF3:43:56
2474Bronwin Lesch Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:43:56
2475Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM3:43:57
2476Kobus Jansen van VuurenWest CoastM3:43:58
2477Elizabeth KoegelenbergfLangebaan StrandloopersF3:44:00
2478Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF3:44:03
2479Paul DerbyshireMelkbosstrandM3:44:03
2480Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM3:44:06
2481Buyisiwe PhuncuGugulethuF3:44:09
2482Clint LateganNantesM3:44:10
2483Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:11
2484Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF3:44:12
2485Adela SheikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:44:14
2486Mark CloeteIn TouchM3:44:14
2487Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF3:44:15
2488Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM3:44:24
2489Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF3:44:27
2490Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:44:27
2491Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:44:27
2492Ad ColeKnysnaF3:44:28
2493Judy PretoriusBorn2RunF3:45:02
2494Monique MartensWest CoastF3:45:03
2495Julian WeidemanSanlamM3:45:03
2496Warda AryaCeltic HarriersF3:45:04
2497Varsha GihwalaCeltic HarriersF3:45:05
2498Jessie DaveySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:45:09
2499Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:45:13
2500Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM3:45:15
2501Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM3:45:38
2502Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:45:38
2503Lalannie KnollLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:45:38
2504Yaseen HarnekerSanlamM3:45:46
2505Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM3:46:04
2506Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF3:46:05
2507Charl StandlerDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:46:16
2508Nurjaan LarnieBo-KaapF3:46:36
2509Melanie VollenhovenCarbineers - WPF3:46:37
2510 Tersia Fisher F 3:46:41
2511Sylvester SibanyoniWest CoastF3:46:41
2512Lakay NajmaHewat Athletic ClubF3:46:41
2513Vanessa CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:46:42
2514Jacqueline ToerienWest CoastF3:46:45
2515Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF3:46:55
2516Chantal GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF3:46:56
2517Jayson DeanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:46:57
2518Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF3:47:10
2519Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF3:47:11
2520Sheyaam DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF3:47:12
2521Gesant RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM3:47:14
2522Basil MashappiePEAACM3:47:16
2523Wendy MsuseniAdventists Athletic ClubF3:47:24
2524 Gail Dreyer F 3:47:24
2525Mlungelo MkhonzaM3:47:25
2526Bertram SiebritsSanlamM3:47:27
2527Natalie KyriacouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:47:27
2528Cara LudickSatoriF3:47:34
2529James GaylardFish HoekM3:47:35
2530Christo EngelbrechtSAPSM3:47:44
2531Carmen-Anne BarkerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:47:45
2532Alita de WittWest CoastF3:47:52
2533Mieke BarryWest CoastF3:47:54
2534Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM3:47:55
2535Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF3:47:58
2536Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM3:48:03
2537Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM3:48:11
2538Manto QotoyiWest CoastF3:48:15
2539Ann TaljaardSAPSF3:48:17
2540Chrisando FrieslaarSpartan HarriersM3:48:39
2541van Dyk JacquesMomentumM3:48:40
2542Charles ChirumePEAACM3:48:40
2543Theo GalettaPinelandsM3:48:40
2544Graeme SmedaNedbank Running ClubM3:48:43
2545Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF3:48:48
2546Zulfa DavidsNantesF3:48:52
2547Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF3:48:58
2548Andrea VinkIn TouchF3:49:08
2549 Leon Reeding M 3:49:09
2550Natalie FisherPinelandsF3:49:10
2551Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF3:49:12
2552Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM3:49:16
2553 Gretel Grace F 3:49:16
2554Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:49:17
2555Salindria VisserNedbank Running ClubF3:49:20
2556Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:49:20
2557Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM3:49:21
2558Lieze JoubertCentury CityF3:49:26
2559Mark SiebritzPinelandsM3:49:27
2560Timothy Haig-SmiothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:49:30
2561Vuyokazi NovemberF3:49:31
2562Sizakele DambaM3:49:31
2563Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM3:49:35
2564Loren JosephF3:49:36
2565Ashraf KeraanCeltic HarriersM3:49:37
2566Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF3:50:02
2567Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM3:50:14
2568Soraya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:50:15
2569Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM3:50:15
2570Livasha MudalyCeltic HarriersF3:50:16
2571Shagita GoundenPinelandsF3:50:17
2572Sibusiso GumedeWest CoastM3:50:19
2573Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF3:50:20
2574Shaheed DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:50:23
2575Igshaan IsaacsTopformM3:50:23
2576Bilqees KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF3:50:34
2577 M Rafeeq Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 3:50:35
2578 Cristina Krebs F 3:50:43
2579Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF3:50:46
2580Craig LewisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:50:46
2581Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF3:50:57
2582Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF3:50:58
2583Alexander HugoBrackenfellM3:51:09
2584Paula ParkinRand Athletic ClubF3:51:10
2585Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM3:51:12
2586Christina ThomasDespatchF3:51:13
2587 Nikki Mchelm F 3:51:14
2588Marnette RossouwF3:51:19
2589Johanneke JohnsonPinelandsF3:51:22
2590Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF3:51:24
2591Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:25
2592Nonhlanhla MntoninziMetropolitanF3:51:25
2593Rene RossouwBellville Running ClubF3:51:27
2594Mado SeforaParliamentF3:51:28
2595Tshego OshupengACSAF3:51:32
2596Thandi MqaloAsics Athletic ClubF3:51:36
2597Sonja PascoeSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:51:40
2598Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF3:51:46
2599Conana BottcherWest CoastM3:51:50
2600Keith JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:50
2601Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:52:14
2602Faiza ChristianCentral Athletic ClubF3:52:15
2603Mareldia RykliefCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:52:16
2604Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM3:52:20
2605Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF3:52:20
2606Sharief AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:52:27
2607Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM3:52:27
2608Frieda BlignautSanlamF3:52:30
2609Sefako MokoloACSAM3:52:31
2610Pumela MacozomaEskom GijimasF3:52:32
2611Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF3:52:32
2612Onke ZotshaKhayelitshaF3:52:33
2613 Conrad Minnaar M 3:52:35
2614Christian BothaCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:52:37
2615 Sonaj Botha F 3:52:46
2616 Darryn Padayachee M 3:52:46
2617Jynie CraffortCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:52:52
2618Rache FabriciusCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:52:58
2619Judy FischerIn TouchF3:53:02
2620Caru GreefCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:53:05
2621Buhle HlatshwayoAdventists Athletic ClubM3:53:35
2622 Xander M 3:53:37
2623Felicia HugoNantesF3:53:40
2624Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:53:42
2625 Lizaan Nel F 3:53:51
2626 Chanel Farrell F 3:53:53
2627Philippa GreenPEAACF3:53:54
2628Edmund BirdMitchell's Plain TitansM3:53:57
2629Deon BougardtIn TouchM3:53:58
2630Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF3:54:04
2631Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM3:54:05
2632Alverina DawsonIn TouchF3:54:19
2633Yumna JacksonOld MutualF3:54:19
2634Andre BezuidenhoutNedbank Running ClubM3:54:19
2635Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF3:54:27
2636Fritz BlomBrackenfellM3:54:28
2637Ridhaa JuriesM3:54:29
2638Rob McdonaldWildrunnerM3:54:32
2639 R Buthelezi GugulethuM 3:54:47
2640Marina de KockF3:54:48
2641Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF3:54:49
2642Karen van der PollOld MutualF3:54:50
2643Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF3:55:02
2644Gielie EllisBrackenfellM3:55:02
2645Barry SchwartzFit 2000M3:55:07
2646Kassabaine PetersenWest CoastF3:55:11
2647Hazel RobertsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:55:18
2648Johan SerdynStellenboschM3:55:20
2649Yvonne ManakazaParliamentF3:55:20
2650Mogamat Shahmieg AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:55:21
2651Maria CompionBellville Running ClubF3:55:24
2652Rb MhsahliGugulethuM3:55:35
2653Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM3:55:38
2654Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF3:55:40
2655Cassiem MadattNantesM3:55:43
2656Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM3:55:44
2657Merrill BuckleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:55:46
2658Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF3:55:53
2659Fred PrinceIn TouchM3:55:56
2660 Johan Spamer M 3:56:02
2661Breda PettenburgerWest CoastF3:56:10
2662Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF3:56:10
2663Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF3:56:11
2664Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF3:56:11
2665Graham JoosteBrackenfellM3:56:12
2666 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 3:56:14
2667John ChildSpartan HarriersM3:56:20
2668Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF3:56:25
2669Gabiba TalipPEAACF3:56:28
2670Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF3:56:29
2671Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF3:56:30
2672Waseema ZeemanGoodwood HarriersF3:56:30
2673Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM3:56:31
2674Bryan Hagan-WatsonM3:56:34
2675Michael BrownSpartan HarriersM3:56:34
2676Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM3:56:34
2677Carrey BrutonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:56:44
2678Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF3:56:46
2679 Sarah Cotton F 3:56:48
2680Dianie LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:56:58
2681 Jill Moyles F 3:57:03
2682 Niki Giles F 3:57:03
2683Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF3:57:11
2684Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:57:12
2685Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:57:12
2686Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM3:57:13
2687Kay JochemsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:14
2688Nicole ReifarthCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:57:14
2689Edmund JafthaNantesM3:57:18
2690Linda MallonBellville Running ClubF3:57:24
2691Brian SamuelsPinelandsM3:57:31
2692Marvin BesterPinelandsM3:57:32
2693Stephen CloetePinelandsM3:57:34
2694Sankie MorataSanlamM3:57:55
2695Maritsa BoschOld MutualF3:58:01
2696Seymour EwersOld MutualM3:58:03
2697Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF3:58:04
2698Gladys ShumbaF3:58:05
2699Kagisho MihiCentury CityM3:58:12
2700Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM3:58:13
2701Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM3:58:14
2702Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM3:58:26
2703Mogamad JassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:58:29
2704Sakeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF3:58:40
2705Michelle de LangeBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:58:45
2706 Alsa Kerschbaumer F 3:58:53
2707Jean-Pierre JoubertM3:58:54
2708 Emile Joubert M 3:58:56
2709 Nadeem Sangly M 3:58:58
2710Victoria DamonsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF3:58:58
2711Mariette FlintPEAACF3:59:04
2712Graham BothaHout Bay HarriersM3:59:07
2713Siddeeqah DavidsNantesF3:59:08
2714Richard BuckleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:59:08
2715Sharon OlingerMelkbosstrandF3:59:08
2716 Daniela Reynolds F 3:59:09
2717Mari SwanepoelF3:59:13
2718Natasha van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:59:28
2719Sandi LarkinFish HoekF3:59:29
2720Nuraan SamaaiNantesF3:59:32
2721Michaela MycroftChaeli Sports & RecreationF3:59:37
2722Mymoena HendricksNantesF4:00:10
2723Jayne RoestortRun/Walk for LifeF4:00:11
2724Maricke LeibbrandtBrackenfellF4:00:16
2725Jennifer de LangeBrackenfellF4:00:17
2726Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:00:18
2727Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF4:00:19
2728Shafiek BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM4:00:21
2729Stephanie CraigLove RunningF4:00:24
2730 Nick Gooch M 4:00:34
2731 Tracy Gooch F 4:00:35
2732Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF4:00:39
2733June RomanCeltic HarriersF4:00:43
2734Wendal SmithPinelandsM4:00:46
2735Jerome MertonPinelandsM4:00:48
2736Hester FortuneBrackenfellF4:00:55
2737Riaan LouwBellville Running ClubM4:01:02
2738Ziyaad BohardienLenasiaM4:01:07
2739Marietjie de KockEdgemead RunnersF4:01:19
2740Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF4:01:21
2741Qaqamba TembaniKhayelitshaF4:01:22
2742Fatima GeldenhuysOld MutualF4:01:28
2743Maxwele ChumaniUniversity of Cape TownM4:01:29
2744Mark AshlinGugulethuM4:01:30
2745Kim-Lisa GadCarbineers - WPF4:01:30
2746Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:01:31
2747Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:01:31
2748Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM4:01:47
2749Rene DickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:01:47
2750Christine FourieWildrunnerF4:01:48
2751Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF4:02:21
2752Mui ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:02:22
2753 Juan-Pierre Ferreira M 4:02:23
2754Juan van der RietCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:02:34
2755Ashrad SouthgateNantesM4:02:35
2756Nazlie SouthgateNantesF4:02:36
2757Nicky RheederMelkbosstrandF4:02:44
2758Pierre KleinsmithGugulethuM4:02:51
2759Nasima JassiemCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:02:57
2760Heidi KotzeWhalersF4:02:59
2761Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF4:02:59
2762Fatheela KeraanCeltic HarriersF4:03:17
2763Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM4:03:44
2764Kaare JamesPinelandsM4:03:46
2765Eugene GriegoPinelandsM4:04:09
2766 Bruce Jansen M 4:04:12
2767Amanda NambaGugulethuF4:04:19
2768 A Le Grange M 4:04:34
2769Macky WilliamsPinelandsF4:04:37
2770Darryn PooleElsies RiverM4:04:43
2771Rieda EderiesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:04:49
2772Andreas WiidBellville Running ClubM4:04:57
2773Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF4:05:09
2774Ismial ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:05:10
2775Mmantoa KwenaiteSAPSF4:05:11
2776Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM4:05:30
2777Basheerah SamaaiNantesF4:05:35
2778Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM4:05:58
2779Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF4:05:58
2780Maria ClaytonSatoriF4:06:10
2781Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM4:06:20
2782Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:06:21
2783Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF4:06:28
2784Joy CupidoPinelandsF4:06:35
2785Nicola ForganFish HoekF4:06:57
2786Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF4:07:08
2787Alan NaylorAdventists Athletic ClubM4:07:09
2788Alavia AbrahamsNantesF4:07:21
2789Natalie VisagieNantesF4:07:21
2790Amy ThomasNantesF4:07:39
2791Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM4:07:44
2792Briony RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:07:56
2793Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:07:57
2794Shaun BaileyBidvestM4:08:13
2795Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM4:08:20
2796Ian AdonisEskom GijimasM4:08:20
2797Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:08:45
2798Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF4:09:07
2799 Helen Temple F 4:09:23
2800 Rick Greener M 4:09:57
2801Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF4:10:04
2802Andrew RichDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:10:08
2803Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:10:12
2804Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF4:10:23
2805Tanya AprilPinelandsF4:10:24
2806Bablwa NdleleniSanlamF4:11:08
2807Lukhanyo OliphantSanlamM4:11:09
2808Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:11:12
2809Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:44
2810Sandra ManterRun/Walk for LifeF4:11:48
2811Portia Keeble-MercuurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:59
2812Omelia RuitersF4:12:02
2813Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF4:12:19
2814Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF4:12:45
2815Andre LevendalCeltic HarriersM4:12:48
2816Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF4:12:50
2817Hendre WillemseStrand Athletic ClubM4:13:08
2818Sandile MyekiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:15
2819Debbie TaljaardWhalersF4:13:15
2820Peter ArendsePinelandsM4:13:57
2821Barbara Johnston-ReadPEAACF4:14:01
2822Richard JamesM4:14:16
2823 Jillian Bower F 4:14:31
2824Tahierah RykliefNantesF4:15:02
2825Cavell SteenkampF4:15:02
2826Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF4:15:14
2827Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF4:15:15
2828Rafeeqah KamishNantesF4:15:55
2829Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF4:16:26
2830Anwar LewisNantesM4:16:26
2831Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM4:16:38
2832Hilton DonsonSpartan HarriersM4:17:01
2833Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF4:17:01
2834Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF4:17:26
2835Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:17:26
2836Adenaan OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:17:29
2837Thurston KhanPick 'n PayM4:17:30
2838Marita MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF4:17:30
2839Hanli MalanRun/Walk for LifeF4:17:30
2840Vinicia WoodMitchell's Plain TitansF4:17:37
2841Rifqah ToyerPEAACF4:17:39
2842Nondumiso MagijaF4:17:48
2843Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF4:18:09
2844Natalie Barrios-PiaggioCarbineers - WPF4:18:09
2845Collette DonsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:18:10
2846Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF4:18:10
2847Cecile CollyerF4:18:12
2848 Sharifa Hendricks Central Athletic ClubF 4:18:14
2849Shireen SimonsPinelandsF4:18:23
2850Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM4:18:24
2851Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM4:18:32
2852Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:18:53
2853Liesl ApollesSpartan HarriersF4:18:54
2854Lisa AireyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:10
2855Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM4:19:11
2856Desmond DantuOld MutualM4:19:30
2857Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:19:41
2858Cherylynn WiumHelderberg HarriersF4:19:50
2859Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:20:33
2860Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF4:21:00
2861Esther MwanzaF4:21:07
2862Lyle HartCeltic HarriersM4:21:13
2863Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF4:21:38
2864William LangenhovenM4:21:38
2865Mymoena AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF4:21:40
2866Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF4:22:36
2867Daniel RaubenheimerNedbank Running ClubM4:23:16
2868Adri RaubenheimerNedbank Running ClubF4:23:17
2869Gaynor BockCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:25:17
2870Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM4:25:17
2871Thozama KoliGugulethuF4:25:18
2872Brenda HumanMetropolitanF4:25:46
2873Veronica FrnciscusNantesF4:25:50
2874Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:25:53
2875Abul CaderWalmers Athletic ClubM4:25:54
2876Noor GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:25:56
2877Grizelda van der RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:25:56
2878Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF4:26:22
2879Nomboniso MaphempeniF4:27:14
2880Tarryn BerettaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:28:01
2881Eileen IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:28:19
2882Achmat SulimanARD Athletic ClubM4:28:33
2883Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:28:41
2884Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:28:41
2885Ziweida EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF4:28:56
2886Anthenette LewisSanlamF4:29:06
2887Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM4:29:22
2888John EganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:29:55
2889Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF4:29:56

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Varsity Old Boys Running Club158
Durbanville Athletic Club111
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)102
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club97
Gugulethu96
West Coast90
Celtic Harriers86
Edgemead Runners74
Pinelands73
PEAAC68
Spartan Harriers64
Strand Athletic Club59
Carbineers - WP58
Brackenfell57
Nedbank Running Club56
Bellville Running Club55
ARD Athletic Club49
Central Athletic Club49
Ommiedraai Friends49
Sanlam43
Nantes43
Despatch41
South African National Defence Force34
In Touch32
Wildrunner30
Fish Hoek30
Century City29
Run/Walk for Life28
Stellenbosch27
Goodwood Harriers25
Old Mutual20
Paarl19
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club19
Mitchell's Plain Titans19
Melkbosstrand18
Hout Bay Harriers18
Harfield Harriers18
Tygerberg Athletic Club17
Walmers Athletic Club17
Whalers17
Khayelitsha16
SAPS15
ArcelorMittal15
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club15
Helderberg Harriers14
Metropolitan14
Hewat Athletic Club14
Langebaan Strandloopers12
Southern Striders Athletic Club12
Western Province Cricket Club11
Topform10
Adventists Athletic Club10
Satori9
Somerset Striders9
Worcester8
Swartland8
Bo-Kaap8
Born2Run8
Langa Athletic Club8
Team Vitality8
ACSA7
Multisport Maniacs7
Correctional Services7
Easterns Kraaifontein6
My Training Day6
Vodacom Yebo Striders6
University of Cape Town6
KPMG Running Club6
Foresters6
MATES5
Ravensmead5
Wellington4
SACS Old Boys4
Asics Athletic Club4
Pick 'n Pay4
Observatory Running Club4
Blue Downs4
Eskom Gijimas4
Parliament4
Herbalife4
MSA Multisport4
Eersterivier4
Rand Athletic Club4
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club3
Fit 20003
Rocky Road Runners3
Namaqua Athletic Club3
Hartenbos Drawwers3
Atlantic Triathlon3
Atlantic Athletic Club3
Faku Chiefs2
Groot Constantia2
Love Running2
Chappies2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Jeppe Quondam2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Bidvest1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Harlequin Harriers1
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club1
Momentum1
News241
Collegians Harriers1
Lwandle Athletic Club1
Durban Athletic Club1
Knysna1
Stutterheim Marathon Club1
Macassar1
Bonnievale1
Striders1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
First National Bank Runners1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University1
Jaguars1
KwaThema Striders1
Ceres1
Fat Cats1
Randburg Harriers1
Get Fit1
Savages1
Affies1
Old Edwardian1
Eskom - GN1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Kuils River Running Club1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Lenasia1
Westville1
Elsies River1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Zwakala1
Varsity Kudus1
Atlantis Harriers1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Medihelp Multisport Club1