Stainbank Cup2008-12-07

15.0kmdistance
0:49:08winning time
693finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 Mallen Maxed EliteM 0:49:08
2 Sbanda Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:51:14
3 Nirwe Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:51:45
4 Lembentha Maxed EliteM 0:53:13
5 Mazongolo ToyotaM 0:53:28
6 Gcabashe Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:53:36
7 Ndlela Natal CarbineersM 0:55:34
8Allen NdlovuWestvilleM0:55:49
9 Makhamba Nedbank Running ClubM 0:56:18
10 Ncube Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 0:57:00
11 Shezi Natal CarbineersM 0:57:11
12 Geldenhys IreneM 0:57:17
13 Merchant Hillcrest VillagersM 0:57:39
14 Zondi Natal CarbineersM 0:58:16
15 Luzuko Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 0:58:21
16 Grobler Nedbank Running ClubM 0:58:35
17 Zulu Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:58:40
18 Moto Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM 0:59:16
19 Mbatha M 0:59:39
20 A Tshapa KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 0:59:39
21 Radebe Nedbank Running ClubM 0:59:39
22 Mbhele ToyotaM 0:59:46
23 Sithole Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM 0:59:47
24 Ronald Bluff Meats F1M 1:00:11
25 Sithole ZabalazaM 1:00:16
26Paul WorsnipWestvilleM1:00:40
27 Robbertze WestvilleM 1:00:41
28 Ngwenya Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:01:12
29 Radebe KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:01:42
30Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:01:45
31 Mngadi Stella Athletic ClubM 1:01:57
32 Adlam Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:02:02
33 Ntombela KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:02:02
34 Dlamini Maxed EliteM 1:02:18
35 Zungu Nedbank Running ClubM 1:02:23
36 Jiyane M 1:03:11
37 Shozi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:03:14
38 Shozi KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:03:21
39 Grobler AmanzimtotiF 1:03:33
40 Carey Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:03:38
41 T Mthembu KwaDukuzaM 1:03:42
42 Mfayela Stella Athletic ClubM 1:03:52
43 Hlengwa ToyotaM 1:04:06
44 Luthuli ToyotaM 1:04:34
45 Ntunga KwaMashuM 1:04:58
46 Babid Maxed EliteM 1:05:01
47 Herrow AmanzimtotiM 1:05:11
48 Bheki AmanzimtotiM 1:05:22
49 Gumede Maxed EliteM 1:05:23
50 Thomas Bluff Meats F1M 1:05:24
51 Mangcwemgule Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:05:33
52 Stewart SavagesM 1:05:35
53 Moore M 1:05:38
54 Zulu ToyotaM 1:06:01
55 Mpanza Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:06:15
56 Campbell M 1:06:19
57 Kunene Nedbank Running ClubM 1:06:24
58 Ndlovu Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:06:27
59 Mbeje Nedbank Running ClubM 1:06:55
60 Mcebisi SydenhamM 1:07:07
61 Daniels ChatsworthM 1:07:08
62 Thafeni KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:07:31
63 Ngcongo MerewentM 1:07:37
64 Saunderson WestvilleM 1:07:42
65 Pretorius WestvilleM 1:07:46
66 Mhlanzi MerewentM 1:07:54
67 Muchna Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:08:03
68 Holmes ToyotaM 1:08:12
69 Christopher SavagesM 1:08:15
70 Moses KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:08:36
71 Nzimakwa M 1:09:13
72 Shumi ZabalazaM 1:09:17
73 Redman Forest HillsM 1:09:17
74 Jeffrey Maritzburg CityM 1:09:27
75 Zaborowski SavagesM 1:09:40
76 Xulu Maxed EliteM 1:09:42
77 Botha M 1:09:54
78 Engels Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:10:00
79 Young Eskom GijimasM 1:10:32
80 Brooker Hillcrest VillagersM 1:10:39
81 Skevington SavagesM 1:10:55
82 Skevington M 1:10:55
83 Westermeyer WestvilleM 1:11:01
84 Juglal Durban University of TechnologyM 1:11:17
85 Manning Kearsney StridersM 1:11:18
86 Fitzmaurice WestvilleM 1:11:18
87 Luthuli KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:11:25
88 Mbambo Run/Walk for LifeF 1:11:27
89 Davidson F 1:11:37
90 Borland Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:11:52
91 Sutton Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 1:11:57
92 Saac Durban Athletic ClubM 1:12:17
93 Ngcobo M 1:12:20
94 Hefer Hillcrest VillagersM 1:12:20
95 Mzizi KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:12:38
96 Slack SavagesF 1:12:45
97 Hougaard Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:13:07
98 Mthembu Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:13:18
99 Huxtable Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:13:21
100 Parnell Kearsney StridersM 1:13:27
101 Huntley Queensburgh HarriersM 1:13:31
102 Bhengu Maxed EliteM 1:14:01
103 Charles Maxed EliteM 1:14:01
104 Moodley ChatsworthM 1:14:03
105 Khumalo SydenhamM 1:14:11
106 Rogerson Athletics NorthM 1:14:17
107 Mainstone Hillcrest VillagersM 1:14:29
108 Smythe M 1:14:34
109 Ngubo WestvilleM 1:14:44
110 Saville AmanzimtotiM 1:15:02
111 Stange AmanzimtotiM 1:15:03
112 Robert Hillcrest VillagersM 1:15:09
113 Mwelase Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:15:17
114 Mckenzie BluffM 1:15:18
115van StraatonBluffM1:15:19
116 Ngubo ChatsworthM 1:15:21
117 Govender Bluff Meats F1M 1:15:23
118 Rossi Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:15:24
119 Swart Kearsney StridersM 1:15:34
120 Vermaak KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:15:46
121 Ramparsad KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:15:46
122 Mngomezulu SydenhamM 1:15:48
123 Dlamini Durban Athletic ClubM 1:15:51
124 Ben SydenhamM 1:15:52
125 de Bruyn M 1:15:59
126 Shibe SAPS StridersM 1:16:20
127Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:16:20
128 Rose WestvilleM 1:16:23
129 Smith M 1:16:25
130 Muttall WestvilleM 1:16:28
131 Govender Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:16:35
132 Mcdonald Hillcrest VillagersF 1:16:48
133 Korte Kearsney StridersF 1:17:01
134 Thomas Nedbank Running ClubM 1:17:13
135 Neil MerewentM 1:17:16
136 Masondo Save OrionM 1:17:17
137 Damman Forest HillsF 1:17:20
138 Scholtz Riverside HarriersM 1:17:34
139 Xaba KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:17:46
140 Gallagher Kearsney StridersF 1:17:50
141 Anley DHS Old BoysM 1:17:51
142 Mabaso M 1:17:53
143 Ndaba Natal CarbineersM 1:17:53
144 Botha AmanzimtotiM 1:17:57
145 Meyer SavagesM 1:17:57
146 Wilmans WestvilleM 1:18:00
147 Botha AmanzimtotiM 1:18:00
148 Dayal Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:18:08
149 Fourie Hillcrest Villagers 1:18:20
150 Jimmy MerewentM 1:18:21
151 Phumlani KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:18:35
152Amith SiebalakChatsworthM1:18:44
153Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:18:44
154 Meyer ChilternM 1:18:52
155 Govender Tongaat PanthersM 1:18:56
156 Zulu GemsportM 1:19:10
157Simon CollinsWestvilleM1:19:18
158 Ramjee Durban Athletic ClubM 1:19:19
159 Williams Sunshine HMP Sports ClubF 1:19:19
160Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:19:19
161 Watkins Stella Athletic ClubM 1:19:20
162 Pilditch SavagesM 1:19:31
163 Stencel Hillcrest VillagersM 1:19:39
164 Allie Durban Athletic ClubM 1:19:46
165 Kheswa Correctional ServicesM 1:19:48
166 Moula ChatsworthM 1:19:53
167 Reddy WoodviewM 1:19:55
168 Balarim M 1:19:59
169 Schoeman M 1:20:00
170Kresan GovenderChatsworthM1:20:07
171 Naidoo Durban Athletic ClubM 1:20:12
172 Dlala UlundiM 1:20:13
173 Hicks F 1:20:22
174 Mngwengwe Nedbank Running ClubM 1:20:25
175 Reddy ChatsworthM 1:20:28
176Nelson NxumaloChilternM1:20:29
177 Moolman Queensburgh HarriersM 1:20:34
178 Esterhuyse Queensburgh HarriersM 1:20:39
179 Gilson F 1:20:40
180 Du Plessis ChilternM 1:20:52
181 Haldit ChilternM 1:20:53
182 Kirsten Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:20:54
183 Martin Virginia Athletic ClubM 1:21:01
184 Renny ChatsworthM 1:21:02
185 de Klerk NigelM 1:21:04
186 Foster Maxed EliteF 1:21:17
187 Jonker M 1:21:19
188 Mpungose SAPS StridersM 1:21:41
189 Humphreys DHS Old BoysM 1:21:46
190 Wareing Legends Lifestyle CentreF 1:21:51
191 Scot Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:21:54
192 Goudge F 1:21:56
193 Ramdevv ChatsworthM 1:21:56
194 Maharaj WoodviewF 1:21:57
195 Koch M 1:22:00
196 Nair ChatsworthM 1:22:06
197 Pedler Forest HillsM 1:22:09
198 Clark Stella Athletic ClubF 1:22:13
199 Patterson Hillcrest VillagersM 1:22:17
200 Zervogiannis M 1:22:22
201 Ebrahim University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:22:36
202 Lomas-Walker WestvilleM 1:22:40
203 Jackson WestvilleM 1:22:40
204 Williams Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:22:43
205 Govender Newlands StridersM 1:22:44
206 Goordin Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:22:48
207 Jeffrey SavagesM 1:23:01
208 Collett Stella Athletic ClubF 1:23:05
209 Peamel ScottburghF 1:23:07
210 Pottier Maxed EliteM 1:23:11
211 Betzer ChilternM 1:23:23
212 Whallezi M 1:23:32
213 Steel SavagesM 1:23:35
214 Terblanche Stella Athletic ClubM 1:23:40
215 Maree F 1:23:41
216 Maree F 1:23:41
217 Nishan SAPS StridersM 1:23:53
218 Landman Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:23:55
219 Mapumlo Lockeroom Athletic ClubM 1:23:59
220Rob KaletschStella Athletic ClubM1:24:02
221 Ncayiyana Nedbank Running ClubF 1:24:05
222 Sigubudu Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:24:06
223 Strydom Forest HillsM 1:24:10
224 Ebrahim University of KwaZulu-NatalF 1:24:14
225 Naidoo M 1:24:17
226 Haggarth M 1:24:33
227 Wright Forest HillsM 1:24:33
228 Kriel M 1:24:45
229 Magawana SAPS StridersM 1:24:52
230 Wight Queensburgh HarriersM 1:24:52
231 Cowan M 1:24:54
232 Streicher Riverside HarriersM 1:25:02
233 Prange Riverside HarriersM 1:25:03
234 Nxumalo Stella Athletic ClubM 1:25:13
235 Dieter Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:25:14
236 Thabanqa KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:25:15
237 Kapp Mount Edgecombe VillagersM 1:25:23
238 Niwela Ingwe Athletic ClubM 1:25:25
239 D Unionville Kearsney StridersM 1:25:34
240 Frankish Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF 1:25:44
241 Frankish Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM 1:25:45
242 Carr Stella Athletic ClubM 1:25:49
243 Bishop Hillcrest VillagersM 1:25:51
244 Dladla Natal CarbineersF 1:25:57
245 Achim Hlabisa Athletic ClubM 1:26:00
246 D Sullivan ChilternM 1:26:13
247 P Gangaram ChatsworthM 1:26:13
248 Cnowje WestvilleM 1:26:14
249 Mazibuko M 1:26:16
250 Goba Stella Athletic ClubM 1:26:17
251 Jalilpersadh Save OrionM 1:26:18
252 Bhandersein ChatsworthM 1:26:37
253 Hardie ChilternF 1:26:45
254 Vogelsang Forest HillsF 1:26:46
255 Pilay Stella Athletic ClubM 1:26:50
256Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:26:53
257 Dovey WestvilleF 1:26:59
258 Paul Forest HillsF 1:27:03
259 Stencel Hillcrest VillagersF 1:27:08
260 Tyers DHS Old BoysF 1:27:14
261 Niewoudt DHS Old BoysF 1:27:15
262Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM1:27:18
263 Bruinese Harlequin HarriersF 1:27:19
264 Lienenburg Harlequin HarriersM 1:27:19
265 Graham Harlequin HarriersM 1:27:20
266 Anderson AmanzimtotiM 1:27:24
267 Masima WestvilleM 1:27:33
268Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:27:34
269Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:27:34
270Frankie CawdryChilternF1:27:39
271 Sewpensadh Durban Athletic ClubM 1:27:43
272 Kerr Stella Athletic Club 1:27:47
273 Nxumalo Nedbank Running ClubM 1:27:51
274Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:27:55
275van TonderDHS Old BoysF1:28:00
276 Roberts Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:28:06
277 Payne KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 1:28:33
278 Brhyns Collegians HarriersM 1:28:58
279 Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:28:59
280 Martin F 1:29:11
281 Verster F 1:29:12
282 Ntokozo M 1:29:15
283 Ndaba M 1:29:15
284 Corrand Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:29:18
285 Martin Stella Athletic ClubM 1:29:18
286 Govender ChatsworthM 1:29:24
287 Easton Hout Bay HarriersF 1:29:32
288 Sewpersad ChatsworthM 1:29:37
289 Ntisana Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:29:42
290 Marais WestvilleM 1:29:44
291 Randeree Oasis CrescentM 1:29:48
292 Mkhize Maxed EliteM 1:29:57
293 Cummins ChilternM 1:29:58
294 L Botha AmanzimtotiF 1:30:02
295 M Cathey MidlandsM 1:30:02
296 Kreutzner Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:30:03
297 Khambule Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:30:08
298 Juglal ChatsworthF 1:30:09
299 H Tarenthal SydenhamM 1:30:09
300 Naicker ChatsworthM 1:30:10
301 Reeve Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM 1:30:12
302 Bongi M 1:30:17
303 Steel SavagesF 1:30:21
304 Vahed Oasis CrescentM 1:30:24
305 Simpson Riverside HarriersM 1:30:25
306 Kenney Hillcrest VillagersM 1:30:26
307 Devos Durban Athletic ClubM 1:30:30
308 Ganche Forest HillsF 1:30:45
309 Verster Collegians HarriersM 1:30:47
310 Moodley GemsportM 1:30:51
311 Ramjee Durban Athletic ClubF 1:30:53
312 Moodley M 1:31:05
313 Suhr Durban Athletic ClubM 1:31:13
314Neren LorrickChatsworthM1:31:17
315 Doba Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:31:25
316 Mooden Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:31:26
317 Lagane Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:31:27
318 J Visagie AmanzimtotiM 1:31:42
319 Nell AmanzimtotiF 1:31:43
320 Ngcobo Stella Athletic ClubM 1:32:02
321 Shiler ChilternM 1:32:28
322 Wareing Legends Lifestyle CentreM 1:32:34
323 Ngcongo MerewentF 1:32:45
324 Knight Stella Athletic ClubF 1:32:45
325 Frankish Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:32:47
326 Grobler AmanzimtotiF 1:32:49
327 Zanele WestvilleF 1:32:51
328 Bateman AmanzimtotiF 1:32:54
329Du PlessisChilternF1:32:58
330 Woodnew ChilternF 1:32:58
331 Burger ChilternM 1:32:59
332 Bothma Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:33:07
333 Preston Harlequin HarriersM 1:33:07
334 Rose F 1:33:08
335 Mncuane Stella Athletic ClubM 1:33:12
336 Venter AmanzimtotiM 1:33:18
337 Mayor F 1:33:29
338 R Kassie ChatsworthM 1:33:38
339 Lloyd Stella Athletic ClubF 1:33:47
340 Zulu Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:33:50
341 Craig Rhodes Marathon ClubF 1:33:54
342 Esterhuyse Queensburgh HarriersF 1:33:55
343 Dludla Umbono Athletic ClubM 1:34:04
344 Jayce Correctional ServicesM 1:34:07
345 Smithy BluffM 1:34:08
346 Pedler Forest HillsF 1:34:16
347 K:m F 1:34:22
348 Stals SydenhamM 1:34:28
349Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:34:30
350 Cadir Durban Athletic ClubF 1:34:30
351 Regniede Queensburgh HarriersF 1:34:35
352 Bell Queensburgh HarriersF 1:34:35
353 Vermaak Queensburgh HarriersM 1:34:36
354 Labushagne AmanzimtotiF 1:34:41
355 Johansen Harlequin HarriersF 1:34:46
356 Ramsden Hillcrest VillagersF 1:35:05
357 Z Mzimela SavagesM 1:35:07
358 Vorster Queensburgh HarriersM 1:35:10
359 Vermaak Kearsney StridersM 1:35:11
360 Brown F 1:35:11
361 Pillay M 1:35:11
362 Korte University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:35:12
363 Talbot Queensburgh HarriersM 1:35:12
364 Armstrong Athletics NorthM 1:35:17
365 Makwbu KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 1:35:24
366 Paton Stella Athletic ClubF 1:35:24
367Dhiran GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM1:35:29
368 Rajoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 1:35:29
369 Hamim Oasis CrescentM 1:35:38
370Noluthando GoniweKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:35:48
371 Henfrey Hillcrest VillagersF 1:36:00
372 Whitby WingsM 1:36:19
373 Boulle F 1:36:28
374 Smith BluffM 1:36:29
375 Anderson Queensburgh HarriersM 1:36:32
376 R Govender Newlands StridersM 1:36:34
377 Brien HighwayM 1:36:40
378 Bissett Forest HillsF 1:36:43
379 Manjva Oasis CrescentM 1:36:50
380 Booth F 1:36:56
381 Adams F 1:36:57
382 Maich Forest HillsF 1:36:58
383 Pillay Newlands StridersM 1:36:58
384 Gonneau Spirit WindM 1:36:59
385 Xaba uBunyeM 1:37:05
386 Jacksu Forest HillsM 1:37:12
387 Veeden Eskom GijimasM 1:37:22
388Sagaren ReddyVerulam Athletic ClubM1:37:30
389 Dalhuuzie Queensburgh HarriersF 1:37:32
390 Harris Queensburgh HarriersM 1:37:33
391 Bruins F 1:37:36
392 Nadarajie ChatsworthM 1:37:38
393 Clark AmanzimtotiF 1:37:59
394 Chetty Durban Athletic ClubM 1:38:05
395 Schilt Hillcrest VillagersM 1:38:11
396Maureen ParryChilternF1:38:12
397 Charlesworth Hillcrest VillagersF 1:38:12
398 Miller AmanzimtotiM 1:38:12
399 Rout Westville 1:38:17
400 Motava Oasis CrescentM 1:38:19
401 Garner Queensburgh HarriersF 1:38:21
402 Liz Stella Athletic ClubF 1:38:24
403 Nepdurn Stella Athletic ClubM 1:38:25
404 Oakes SydenhamM 1:38:29
405 Avis Riverside HarriersM 1:38:30
406 Sawndson WestvilleM 1:38:30
407 Rasmussen Stella Athletic ClubF 1:38:31
408 Charles M 1:38:33
409 Stephens Eskom GijimasF 1:38:33
410 Potgieter F 1:38:36
411 Solly M 1:38:51
412 Edwards Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:39:24
413 Mdloue Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:39:31
414 Payn KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:39:32
415 Coopsamy Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 1:39:36
416 A:a Natal CarbineersM 1:39:40
417 Dammann M 1:39:40
418 John WestvilleM 1:40:14
419 Cassin WoodviewM 1:40:20
420 Kerfard Natal CarbineersM 1:40:28
421 Sterckx Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:40:31
422 Badat Oasis CrescentM 1:40:45
423Carol JarvisChilternF1:40:47
424 Mccann Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:40:50
425 Singh Save OrionM 1:40:57
426 S Pyoos SydenhamF 1:41:01
427 P Govender ChatsworthM 1:41:02
428Marius VermaakRun/Walk for LifeM1:41:05
429 Seane Queensburgh Harriers 1:41:06
430 Potgieter F 1:41:15
431 White BluffF 1:41:17
432 Kimber Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:41:18
433 Bassett Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:41:26
434 Higgins 1:41:27
435 Robels Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:41:30
436 Currin Highway 1:41:35
437 Moxey Queensburgh HarriersM 1:41:35
438 Moodley ChatsworthF 1:41:39
439 S Ryan SavagesF 1:41:39
440 Chetty ChatsworthM 1:41:40
441 Pillay ChatsworthF 1:41:40
442 Hawses ChatsworthM 1:41:41
443 Mothilal Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 1:41:42
444Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:41:43
445 Chelin WestvilleF 1:42:12
446 Hendriks Harlequin HarriersM 1:42:14
447 Jager Harlequin HarriersF 1:42:15
448 Stapoton Harlequin HarriersM 1:42:16
449 Khanyile M 1:42:21
450 Jordeen M 1:42:31
451 Horan F 1:42:31
452 Jordeen M 1:42:32
453 Diamond Athletics NorthM 1:42:37
454Pauline AppletonHighwayF1:42:40
455Linda FeherHighwayF1:42:48
456 Ryan Hillcrest VillagersM 1:42:51
457Brenda HughesSydenhamF1:42:51
458 Tearle SavagesF 1:43:01
459Naziem SallieSydenhamM1:43:01
460 Perks Hillcrest VillagersF 1:43:10
461 Haulett Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:43:11
462 Pyle MidlandsF 1:43:11
463 Franco F 1:43:12
464 Nicolson Stella Athletic ClubM 1:43:12
465Ingrid FernihoughRiverside HarriersF1:43:18
466 Essack Oasis CrescentM 1:43:19
467 Wilson BluffM 1:43:19
468 Essack Oasis CrescentF 1:43:22
469 Nzama SydenhamM 1:43:23
470 Manion F 1:43:23
471 Viljoen M 1:43:24
472Princess MarkNewlands StridersF1:43:24
473 Mark Newlands StridersM 1:43:29
474Xolo MfekaHighwayM1:43:38
475 Bhana Durban Athletic ClubM 1:43:46
476 Munien M 1:44:00
477 Chetty Newlands StridersM 1:44:06
478Zandile MchunuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:44:07
479 Kadwa Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:44:10
480 Fritsch Zululand Multisport ClubM 1:44:10
481 F Kadwa Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:44:29
482 Turnbull South Coast StridersM 1:44:38
483Randheer RamnarainChatsworthM1:44:40
484 Martin F 1:44:41
485 Vollands WestvilleM 1:44:47
486 Mcnai M 1:44:47
487 Baikie ScottburghF 1:44:48
488 Thyssem M 1:44:54
489 Barrett ChilternF 1:45:02
490Perumal NaidooChatsworthM1:45:12
491 Danny ChatsworthM 1:45:12
492 Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:45:17
493Val GreenSydenhamF1:45:26
494 L Nyembe MidlandsM 1:45:26
495 Majola SavagesM 1:45:28
496 Kazee Oasis CrescentM 1:45:30
497 Rajoo Run for Fun 1:45:31
498 Pillay WoodviewF 1:45:36
499 Mcghee Stella Athletic ClubM 1:45:49
500 Chilliwane F 1:45:55
501 Oreilly uMhlathuzeF 1:45:56
502 Pontes Stella Athletic ClubM 1:46:20
503 Oreilly uMhlathuzeM 1:46:20
504 Limbourk Sydenham 1:46:29
505 Govender ChatsworthF 1:46:29
506 Sakadeo WoodviewM 1:46:31
507 Konar Durban Athletic ClubM 1:46:32
508 Kinlach Alex WaspsM 1:46:38
509 Boyall Athletics NorthF 1:46:44
510 Mall Oasis CrescentM 1:47:05
511 D Lundin WestvilleF 1:47:09
512 Elias GemsportM 1:47:09
513 Viljoon Queensburgh HarriersM 1:47:10
514 Parker F 1:47:10
515 Joseph Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:47:11
516Chantelle SteynWestvilleF1:47:11
517 Kellet M 1:47:18
518 Yarlett Queensburgh HarriersF 1:47:27
519 Kirkman Natal CarbineersF 1:47:43
520 Russon SydenhamM 1:47:52
521 B Lutchmenarain ChatsworthM 1:47:54
522 Kader Chatsworth 1:47:57
523 Dawson ChilternM 1:48:10
524 Pom KingfisherM 1:48:13
525 Chetty Maxed EliteM 1:48:14
526 Arnold M 1:48:16
527 Mlaba Savages 1:48:32
528 Zondi F 1:48:35
529 Coltman F 1:48:46
530 Osman ChilternF 1:48:47
531 Morris ScottburghF 1:48:49
532 T Pillay Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:49:00
533 Cox Run/Walk for LifeF 1:49:00
534 Simelane SavagesM 1:49:00
535 Peter ScottburghM 1:49:00
536 Katide Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:49:00
537 Naicker ChatsworthM 1:50:00
538 Bester Queensburgh Harriers 1:50:00
539 Vaniem ChatsworthM 1:50:01
540Pooanthran MoodleyChatsworthM1:50:02
541 Moodley ChatsworthM 1:50:02
542 P Govender ChatsworthM 1:50:02
543 Lott ChatsworthM 1:50:03
544 Govender ChatsworthM 1:50:03
545 Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:50:04
546 Shanwin ChatsworthM 1:50:04
547 Ramras ChatsworthM 1:50:05
548 Kevin ChatsworthM 1:50:05
549Vijan ChettyChatsworthM1:50:05
550 Chetty ChatsworthM 1:50:20
551 Hume Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:50:23
552Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM1:50:24
553 Charles M 1:50:25
554 Tearle SavagesM 1:50:38
555 Leontaqas M 1:50:46
556 Silvia Stella Athletic ClubF 1:51:21
557Jabu ShangeSydenhamF1:51:22
558 Ntomba F 1:51:29
559 N Louis SydenhamF 1:51:43
560 Gangat uMhlathuzeM 1:51:43
561 Davis M 1:52:24
562 Currin HighwayM 1:52:28
563Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:52:29
564 Naidoo SAPS StridersM 1:52:36
565 Hall Natal CarbineersF 1:52:40
566 Cassim Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:52:40
567 Baiwng Stella Athletic ClubF 1:52:41
568 Widdiatt Stella Athletic ClubM 1:52:49
569 Wolbeer Collegians HarriersM 1:52:55
570 Rirrman Natal CarbineersM 1:53:10
571 Kisten WoodviewF 1:53:18
572 Etchells WestvilleM 1:53:18
573 Maharaj WoodviewF 1:53:24
574 H Nell AmanzimtotiM 1:53:24
575 Stange AmanzimtotiF 1:53:36
576 Goatley HighwayM 1:53:37
577Lil ParkerHighwayF1:53:38
578 G Govindsamy ChatsworthM 1:53:38
579 Kugan ChatsworthM 1:54:22
580 Singh Newlands StridersM 1:54:22
581 Hopkinson Queensburgh HarriersM 1:54:28
582 Hlongwane F 1:54:34
583 Govender Run for FunM 1:54:35
584 Richter M 1:54:50
585 Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:54:51
586 Braig WestvilleM 1:54:58
587 Pistories Riverside HarriersF 1:54:58
588 Bateman Riverside HarriersF 1:55:10
589 Lagane Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:55:12
590 Shields Carlton Athletic ClubF 1:55:38
591 Charles M 1:55:50
592 Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:55:51
593 Govender Run for FunM 1:55:52
594 Prashanti ScottburghF 1:55:53
595 Padayacee Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:55:53
596 Pather Durban Athletic ClubM 1:56:01
597 Aikhateas SydenhamF 1:56:02
598 Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalF 1:56:30
599 Seedat M 1:56:31
600 Kadua Verulam Athletic Club 1:56:37
601 Veeraraghavan Durban Athletic ClubM 1:56:49
602 Grobler Riverside HarriersF 1:56:49
603 Brien F 1:56:50
604 Chutergon Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:56:53
605 Hitch Queensburgh Harriers 1:57:10
606Sharon BrijlallChatsworthF1:57:11
607Devadas NaiduChatsworthM1:57:21
608 Symingtod F 1:57:34
609 Jansen KingfisherF 1:57:35
610 Jane F 1:57:35
611 Moosa M 1:57:38
612 M Currin HighwayF 1:57:39
613 Bentley Alex WaspsF 1:57:48
614 Ntombela KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:57:48
615 Lucey SavagesM 1:58:18
616 Iucgannadh Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 1:58:19
617 N Short SavagesM 1:58:20
618 Moodley ChatsworthM 1:58:23
619 Padayacee M 1:59:06
620 Padayacee WoodviewM 1:59:09
621 Haripersad WoodviewF 1:59:10
622 Combes Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:59:20
623 Govender Newlands StridersF 1:59:21
624 Mauta M 1:59:29
625 Schoor AmanzimtotiF 1:59:39
626 Hcanhla GemsportF 1:59:49
627 Moodley Newlands StridersM 1:59:49
628 Birch Sparkport OrientM 1:59:58
629 Philips SydenhamM 2:00:38
630 Whitehead F 2:00:38
631 D Beattie Stella Athletic ClubM 2:00:39
632 Brass Hillcrest VillagersF 2:01:06
633 Beattie F 2:01:10
634 Selvie Run/Walk for LifeF 2:01:11
635 Viljoen Run/Walk for LifeF 2:02:08
636Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF2:02:08
637 Pottier Maxed EliteF 2:02:47
638 Mayas Oasis CrescentM 2:03:26
639 Turnbull South Coast StridersF 2:03:26
640 Ngcobo Gemsport 2:03:44
641 Zimtyele SAPS StridersF 2:04:28
642 Peter TechniqueM 2:05:01
643 Dawson HighwayM 2:05:01
644Steve ChettyChatsworthM2:05:20
645 Sithole Natal CarbineersF 2:05:21
646 Kuppan Chatsworth 2:05:21
647 Reddy M 2:05:47
648 Padayacee Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:05:48
649 Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:05:50
650 Lugy F 2:06:01
651 Devine KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 2:06:03
652 Anitha Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:06:05
653 Jeewa Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:06:20
654 Kadwa Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:06:21
655 Moxey Queensburgh HarriersF 2:06:32
656 Scott Queensburgh HarriersM 2:06:32
657 Benson Nedbank Running ClubF 2:06:48
658 Bothma Athletics NorthF 2:08:11
659 Gerber Queensburgh HarriersF 2:08:20
660 Patrick Lamontville Athletic ClubM 2:08:20
661 Strydom Queensburgh HarriersM 2:08:21
662 Hassan ChatsworthM 2:08:22
663 Mkhize F 2:09:09
664 Nonelanhia F 2:09:21
665 N Mudaly ChatsworthM 2:09:25
666 Charles F 2:10:01
667 Guy Queensburgh Harriers 2:10:04
668 Visagiz Athletics NorthF 2:10:24
669 Goltman Athletics North 2:10:24
670 Legg F 2:11:29
671 Morris M 2:11:32
672 Moss Athletics NorthM 2:11:32
673 Zetter Queensburgh HarriersF 2:12:42
674 Zetter Queensburgh HarriersM 2:12:45
675 Micheal M 2:14:27
676 Jeffery Newlands StridersM 2:18:55
677 Vara Oasis CrescentF 2:19:04
678 Shnker F 2:20:54
679 Konar Durban Athletic ClubF 2:21:55
680 Perks M 2:22:05
681 Oree WoodviewM 2:22:06
682 Padayacee Durban Athletic ClubM 2:22:06
683 Ahmed M 2:22:23
684 Avesh M 2:22:49
685 Jager M 2:24:25
686Charlene van den BerghSavagesF2:24:26
687 Vuurin F 2:25:29
688 Vuuren Forest HillsM 2:25:31
689 Chapman ScottburghM 2:27:50
690 Arderne M 3:30:03
691 Arderne M 3:30:03
692 Charles F 3:30:11
693 Chetty Durban Athletic ClubF 3:30:30

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation