PDAC2011-01-30

25.0kmdistance
1:15:51winning time
1341finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Kelvin PangisoMaxed EliteM1:15:51
2Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM1:18:35
3Munyarazi JalaBluffM1:20:53
4Bongmusa MthembuMaxed EliteM1:21:29
5Khulekani NgubaneCollegians HarriersM1:22:43
6 Andrias Maxed EliteM 1:23:16
7Sandile MakhayeMaxed EliteM1:24:05
8Khayelihle NgcoboGod's Golden AcreM1:24:05
9Thuso MosieaEskom GijimasM1:24:48
10Richard NeneMaxed EliteM1:24:53
11Herbert ChokeraMaxed EliteM1:24:54
12Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM1:25:05
13Menzi NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:25:55
14Knowledge MokheleMaxed EliteM1:26:01
15Madawo GarikaiMaxed EliteM1:26:11
16Moses LepheanaMpumalangaM1:26:17
17Sanele SibisiMaxed EliteM1:26:29
18 Dalani Mkhize M 1:26:43
19Philani MzoloNedbank Running ClubM1:26:54
20 Sipho Ngxongo PhumanathiM 1:27:01
21Bernard PhalatsaneNedbank Running ClubM1:27:05
22Dumisani MtaungNedbank Running ClubM1:27:36
23Celumusa MbuyisaForest HillsM1:27:38
24Sandile LembethaWestvilleM1:27:51
25Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM1:27:55
26Arron MathandabuzoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:28:03
27Dumsani ManziniM1:28:11
28Thandabantu RhafuzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:21
29Patrick MbathaNedbank Running ClubM1:28:21
30Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:46
31Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM1:28:54
32Nicholas MjaduNedbank Running ClubM1:28:59
33Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM1:29:01
34Sfiso ChiliQueensburgh HarriersM1:29:45
35 Mthokozosi Cele M 1:29:56
36 Henrick Maxed EliteM 1:29:58
37Bongani HlengwaNedbank Running ClubM1:30:02
38Mandla DumakudeEskom GijimasM1:30:26
39Luck VeziMaxed EliteM1:30:56
40Sikhulu ZumaNedbank Running ClubM1:30:59
41Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:31:01
42Petro SosiboNedbank Running ClubM1:31:05
43Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:31:07
44Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:31:53
45Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM1:32:11
46Herbert MazongoloToyotaM1:32:21
47Cyril MkhizeEskom GijimasM1:32:32
48Samson SamsonMtubatubaM1:32:43
49Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:32:54
50Sabelo ZondiMarianridge Athletic ClubM1:32:59
51 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:33:27
52Siyabonga ZwaneMpumalangaM1:33:41
53 Nkosikhona Dlamini SAPS StridersM 1:34:00
54Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM1:34:13
55Jabulani DubeNedbank Running ClubM1:34:18
56Siyabonga MemelaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:35:37
57Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM1:35:52
58Mandla NgcoboM1:35:59
59Thamsanqa Russe MfekaSAPS IngwenyaM1:36:14
60Siphele ZondiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:36:16
61 Phumlani Phumguka M 1:36:36
62Mzwamandla ZondiMaxed EliteM1:36:38
63Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM1:36:43
64John RenwickScottburghM1:36:43
65Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:36:44
66Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:36:44
67Dumisani NjomboChatsworthM1:36:49
68Suzette BothaEskom GijimasF1:37:03
69Richard DlaminiToyotaM1:37:29
70Sphesihle NeneMtubatubaM1:37:38
71Paul WorsnipWestvilleM1:37:45
72Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:37:45
73Bongani ButheleziHerbalifeM1:38:05
74Richard HarrisonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:38:16
75 Innocent Cele Maritzburg CityM 1:38:21
76Thokozani MhlunguNedbank Running ClubM1:38:23
77Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:38:24
78Phumelele NqwalaChatsworthM1:38:37
79Lucas KrugerNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:38:44
80Petros NdlovuuBunyeM1:39:08
81Loveness MadzivaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:39:17
82Warren KidgellForest HillsM1:39:23
83Nkosikhona MkhizeCollegians HarriersM1:39:36
84Hednco HubertEskom GijimasM1:39:47
85Kerry KoenNedbank Running ClubF1:39:49
86Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM1:40:55
87Richard LongWestvilleM1:41:04
88Brightman CebekhuluMaxed EliteM1:41:42
89 Thulani HerbalifeM 1:41:45
90Martin VenterEskom GijimasM1:42:00
91Slumko DzanibeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:42:08
92Sithembiso NgibaMaxed EliteM1:42:19
93Mphumzi KuneneHighwayM1:42:24
94Victor NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM1:42:35
95Ayanda KhumaloMaxed EliteM1:42:44
96 Siyanda Cebisa M 1:42:45
97Sazi MabasoSAPS StridersM1:42:50
98 Seelo Mzila M 1:43:02
99Brendan MayerChilternM1:43:04
100Paul EichertWestvilleM1:43:05
101Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM1:43:06
102Duane DicksWestvilleM1:43:06
103Siphamondla MbamboStella Athletic ClubM1:43:15
104Sthembiso MaphumukoNedbank Running ClubM1:43:23
105Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:43:26
106Thulebona Fidel NjiloSAPS StridersM1:43:29
107Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM1:43:38
108 Mhlabunziwa M 1:43:43
109Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM1:43:44
110Linda MthembuHillcrest VillagersM1:43:59
111Hamilton Nhlanh MjwaraKearsney StridersM1:44:11
112Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM1:44:23
113Sifiso MzimelaKearsney StridersM1:44:27
114Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM1:44:35
115Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM1:44:47
116Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:44:57
117Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:44:59
118Phillip LamubaAfricaM1:45:16
119Deena NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:45:38
120 Bhekingkosi Ngubane M 1:45:44
121Bongani ShangaseKearsney StridersM1:45:46
122Nkosiyethu NgcoboEskom GijimasM1:45:55
123Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM1:46:04
124 Nthuthuko Zulu M 1:46:11
125Mandla MokoenaSuncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving ClubM1:46:33
126Nick MastersAmanzimtotiM1:46:36
127Elliot HolmesNedbank Running ClubM1:47:04
128Emmanuel Dumisa MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM1:47:20
129Grant CummingsDHS Old BoysM1:47:21
130Boysie van StadenSavagesM1:47:21
131Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:47:22
132Nick SissingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:47:25
133Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM1:47:26
134 Bonginkosi Jals M 1:47:34
135Lucky MasangoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:47:45
136Jp StewartSavagesM1:47:46
137Reece AllardQueensburgh HarriersM1:47:46
138Anton StormSTS Multisport ClubM1:47:59
139Brett PenneyHillcrest VillagersM1:48:00
140Nhlanhla CongoEskom GijimasM1:48:47
141Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:48:58
142Jo MackenzieSaniF1:49:01
143Sakhile SheziM1:49:08
144Bongani NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM1:49:17
145Thokozani ZumaMaxed EliteM1:49:20
146Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:49:21
147Daryl HeferHillcrest VillagersM1:49:28
148Michael MagwenyaneSAPS IngwenyaM1:49:33
149Desmond TorrHillcrest VillagersM1:49:37
150Andy DalyWestvilleM1:49:44
151Danielle AdlamBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:49:45
152Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:49:45
153Emmanuel E M MsomiStella Athletic ClubM1:50:00
154Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:50:03
155Greig TannerBluffM1:50:18
156Fumanekile MatshoziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:50:24
157 Jalo van Buuren M 1:50:34
158Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM1:50:59
159Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM1:51:03
160 Makha Mondo M 1:51:04
161Sfiso GabelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:51:22
162Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:51:29
163Richard NxumalouBunyeM1:51:31
164Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:51:33
165Juan BotsisSavagesM1:51:36
166Brian MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM1:51:45
167Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:51:50
168 Thulani MtubatubaM 1:51:52
169Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF1:51:53
170Senzo MthembuNedbank Running ClubM1:52:15
171Christopher MkhizeEskom GijimasM1:52:49
172Bheki MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:52:55
173Themba MsimangoDurban Athletic ClubM1:52:58
174Themba KulubeSAPS StridersM1:53:07
175Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM1:53:20
176Cade PillayWoodviewM1:53:27
177Mandlenkosi GcabasheNedbank Running ClubM1:53:28
178Shaun FinnM1:53:29
179Sipho ThabetheEskom GijimasM1:53:52
180Matthew WouldSavagesM1:53:55
181Deon JannekerSydenhamM1:53:59
182Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF1:54:02
183Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:54:09
184Sakhile HlongwaM1:54:11
185Caiphus SokhulaNewlands StridersM1:54:12
186Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:54:14
187Mbonwa MkhizeEskom GijimasM1:54:17
188Sandile MjwahaEskom GijimasM1:54:19
189Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM1:54:27
190Njabulo ShangaseM1:54:40
191David MacDonaldBluffM1:54:41
192Stephen LightDHS Old BoysM1:54:43
193 Anand Ramdansen M 1:54:44
194David KoppDHS Old BoysM1:54:44
195Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM1:54:50
196Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM1:54:51
197Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM1:54:54
198Donal RyanVirginia Athletic ClubM1:54:55
199Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:54:56
200Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:55:04
201Simon CollinsWestvilleM1:55:04
202Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:55:05
203Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:55:06
204Colin HohlsMtunziniM1:55:13
205 Ryan Strudwick M 1:55:14
206Warren MoganHillcrest VillagersM1:55:20
207Sphamandla Inno CebekhuluKearsney StridersM1:55:29
208 John Stella Athletic ClubM 1:55:43
209Taryn FordChilternF1:55:44
210Margaret SchareinChilternF1:55:45
211Justin FlyHowickM1:55:51
212Veza ZuluToyotaM1:56:00
213Sipho MbambuMpumalangaM1:56:02
214Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM1:56:03
215Mduduzi MhlabaM1:56:07
216Eric MbejePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:56:21
217Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM1:56:29
218Debbie SessionsDHS Old BoysF1:56:45
219Gregg MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:56:51
220Wendy MorganChilternF1:56:52
221Dean RileySaintsM1:56:55
222Tarquin MillerHillcrest VillagersM1:56:57
223Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM1:57:08
224Nathi NdlovuKwaDabeka HarriersM1:57:28
225Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:57:32
226Katherine PerryForest HillsF1:57:39
227Les BurnardCollegians HarriersM1:57:43
228Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM1:57:46
229 K Durlan M 1:57:47
230Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:58:00
231Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF1:58:01
232Kevin GertenbachKearsney StridersM1:58:05
233Yolanda NisserBluffF1:58:11
234Basil MuirStella Athletic ClubM1:58:14
235Russell SclandersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:58:17
236Sandy FismerHilton HarriersF1:58:20
237David ArdeHillcrest VillagersM1:58:24
238Julie FourieHillcrest VillagersF1:58:31
239Vusi SimelaneKearsney StridersM1:58:32
240 S Pather Correctional ServicesM 1:58:34
241Deon van WykMidlandsM1:58:36
242Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:58:49
243Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM1:58:54
244Wendy DurowCollegians HarriersF1:58:59
245Grant KerrHillcrest VillagersM1:59:03
246Duncan ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM1:59:30
247Peter LindonM2:00:15
248Bossie BoshoffBluffM2:00:17
249Hein NiedingerBluffM2:00:19
250Rodger McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeM2:00:31
251Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM2:00:37
252Neil CarlyleAthletics NorthM2:00:40
253 T Ngobese Maritzburg CityM 2:00:49
254Justin ErasmusWestvilleM2:00:51
255Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM2:00:56
256Johan BurgerAmanzimtotiM2:00:57
257Sibusiso Nhlalo MthembuNedbank Running ClubM2:01:03
258Mary Xolisile MwelaseBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:01:05
259Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:05
260Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM2:01:09
261Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM2:01:14
262Kim LoweWestvilleF2:01:16
263Karen FisherWestvilleF2:01:17
264Tammy DennillWestvilleF2:01:17
265Stewart CalderHowickM2:01:19
266Gary BabichMaxed EliteM2:01:20
267Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:24
268 V Meyer Kearsney StridersM 2:01:26
269Jabulani NgcoboMaxed EliteM2:01:26
270Patricia DammannForest HillsF2:01:28
271Greta de WetForest HillsF2:01:29
272Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM2:01:33
273Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM2:01:36
274 R Abrams Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 2:01:37
275Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM2:01:40
276 K Mathonsi Eskom GijimasM 2:01:44
277Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:45
278Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF2:01:59
279 Z Vilakazi Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:02:02
280Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:02:14
281Megan FinestoneWestvilleF2:02:23
282Erasmus KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM2:02:29
283Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF2:02:30
284Belinda SaundersCollegians HarriersF2:02:34
285Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM2:02:35
286Patrick MjohnHillcrest VillagersM2:02:39
287 Dirk Coetzee Forest HillsM 2:02:40
288Cyril van WyheBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:02:41
289Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:02:46
290Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:02:54
291Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF2:02:55
292Thulani MhlongoPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:02:56
293Stephen GriffithsStella Athletic ClubM2:02:59
294Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:03:01
295 T Zondi ThembelishaM 2:03:04
296Tarryn BlakeHilton HarriersF2:03:06
297Sidney PondVarsity KudusM2:03:10
298Chris BurtonForest HillsM2:03:11
299Lloyd BroughtonVirginia Athletic ClubM2:03:16
300Christopher JonesVirginia Athletic ClubM2:03:16
301Mark BurnettCollegians HarriersM2:03:17
302Shaun HenmanEskom GijimasM2:03:18
303 Sean Wisedale M 2:03:21
304Bhekizizwe MabuyaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM2:03:28
305 M Lepheana Nedbank Running ClubF 2:03:30
306Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM2:03:36
307Moray CalderHowickM2:03:44
308 Zakhala Nedbank Running ClubM 2:03:52
309Elaine GreenblattRocky Road RunnersF2:03:59
310 Mneube M 2:04:00
311Stuart NaysmithRiverside HarriersM2:04:03
312Ritesh KooverjeyRiverside HarriersM2:04:04
313Edmund LuizBenoni HarriersM2:04:06
314Thembe MvubuuBunyeM2:04:08
315Jason BrownNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:04:09
316Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:04:10
317Martin DoveyWestvilleM2:04:29
318Andrew WettergreenFish HoekM2:04:31
319Michelle WilmansWestvilleF2:04:36
320 Craig Willment M 2:04:37
321Lindsey WatkeysWestvilleF2:04:41
322Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM2:04:48
323Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM2:04:50
324Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM2:04:51
325Johan BorstlapRiverside HarriersM2:05:05
326Willie MkasiM2:05:10
327Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM2:05:13
328Noel VartyHillcrest VillagersM2:05:15
329Gordon DrakePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:05:20
330Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM2:05:35
331Brett FlorensSavagesM2:05:36
332Glenn FisherWestvilleM2:05:39
333Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM2:05:39
334Riaan VorsterQueensburgh HarriersM2:05:57
335Deon Du PlessisChilternM2:06:04
336Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF2:06:10
337Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF2:06:22
338Dave ClokeForest HillsM2:06:26
339Justin PetzerVirginia Athletic ClubM2:06:26
340 Mandla Mahasblo M 2:06:27
341Justin BakerWestvilleM2:06:28
342Nhlanhla ShlopheMtubatubaM2:06:30
343Andrew KempChilternM2:06:32
344Bhekumndeni NzamaKearsney StridersM2:06:38
345Johan CronjeWestvilleM2:06:41
346Richard MachanickHillcrest VillagersM2:06:42
347Cyril MolefeWyebankM2:06:48
348Brian MartensSaintsM2:07:10
349 Sandra Paterson F 2:07:15
350Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM2:07:27
351Brad FennDHS Old BoysM2:07:29
352Charm NaidooChatsworthM2:07:31
353Lara EllisTwini Athletic ClubF2:07:35
354Alf SteelTwini Athletic ClubM2:07:41
355Dominique D UnionvilleKearsney StridersM2:08:00
356Barry SpencerWestvilleM2:08:04
357Shaun RietveldSavagesM2:08:05
358Paul BaldocchiKearsney StridersM2:08:16
359Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM2:08:18
360Nicholas RowseChilternM2:08:18
361Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:08:22
362Sherran LawrenzHillcrest VillagersF2:08:25
363Ryan BothaOld SelbornianM2:08:27
364Paulos KhumaloMtubatubaM2:08:32
365James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:08:35
366Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM2:08:39
367 T Madonda Eskom GijimasM 2:08:51
368Tina ThompsonCollegians HarriersF2:08:57
369Siva PatherHulaminM2:08:58
370Eric ZumaEskom GijimasM2:09:02
371Sibongile MkhizeNedbank Running ClubF2:09:03
372Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF2:09:04
373Cheron McconnellHillcrest VillagersF2:09:12
374Eddie RamalooSouth Coast StridersM2:09:15
375Grant PedlerForest HillsM2:09:16
376Shaun OlivierChilternM2:09:21
377Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM2:09:24
378Dean NichollsHillcrest VillagersM2:09:24
379Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF2:09:27
380Liz ChelinWestvilleF2:09:28
381Guy DanielsHowickM2:09:30
382Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM2:09:34
383Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM2:09:37
384Shaun WoodWestvilleM2:09:41
385Rob JoynsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:09:41
386Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM2:09:42
387Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF2:09:44
388Thembinkosi MdandaAmanzimtotiM2:09:46
389Delani HlongwaneSpirit WindM2:09:49
390Peter BauerStella Athletic ClubM2:09:51
391Daniel ReddyKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:09:58
392Nel NaidooChatsworthM2:09:58
393Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM2:10:01
394Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM2:10:05
395Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF2:10:10
396Glenn StaplesForest HillsM2:10:16
397Bandile MapekulaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:10:23
398Daryn BrokerKearsney StridersM2:10:25
399Andrew CampWestvilleM2:10:26
400Vitus DlaminiuBunyeM2:10:29
401Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM2:10:36
402Bheki HlongwanaSAPS IngwenyaM2:10:40
403David NortonHillcrest VillagersM2:10:43
404Jason GoveiaHillcrest VillagersM2:10:43
405Shane CramptonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:10:45
406Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM2:10:45
407Mondi MtshaliEskom GijimasM2:10:49
408Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM2:10:53
409Allen NdlovuSAPS StridersM2:10:55
410Dennis NduliSAPS StridersM2:10:56
411Janet TurkForest HillsF2:11:10
412Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM2:11:10
413Tarryn BrayHillcrest VillagersF2:11:11
414Justice ShangeSydenhamM2:11:14
415Paul Des TombeHillcrest VillagersM2:11:15
416Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:11:20
417Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM2:11:23
418 Sipho Mazibuke M 2:11:26
419Derrick DladlaEskom GijimasM2:11:32
420Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM2:11:44
421Wayne SuddingSaintsM2:11:47
422Debbie IvinsChilternF2:11:56
423 L Nkosi Eskom GijimasF 2:11:57
424 M Mthimkhulu MtubatubaM 2:11:57
425Robyn MartinWestvilleF2:11:58
426 N Mkhize Eskom GijimasF 2:11:58
427Iain RobertsonWestvilleM2:11:59
428Kresan GovenderChatsworthM2:12:06
429Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM2:12:18
430Shaun ClarkWestvilleM2:12:20
431Jerry HaldaneHillcrest VillagersM2:12:21
432Patricia WinterboeruMhlathuzeF2:12:24
433Greg EwingChilternM2:12:24
434Clinton van de VenteruMhlathuzeM2:12:30
435Shelley AinsworthStella Athletic ClubF2:12:33
436Michelle MortonStella Athletic ClubF2:12:33
437Luke SearsonDHS Old BoysM2:12:34
438Gary AinsworthStella Athletic ClubM2:12:34
439 S Duma WyebankM 2:12:35
440Mark WillettDHS Old BoysM2:12:35
441Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM2:12:36
442Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM2:12:37
443 M Dloldlo Chesterville Athletic ClubM 2:12:37
444Hlalesazi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:12:37
445Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:12:38
446Tessa WhitmoreDHS Old BoysF2:12:38
447Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:12:39
448Simon SmithKearsney StridersM2:12:39
449Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:12:43
450 Mowat Westville 2:12:44
451Steven KewleyForest HillsM2:12:47
452Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:48
453Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM2:12:50
454Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM2:12:56
455Phumulani MsimangChesterville Athletic ClubM2:13:11
456Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM2:13:11
457Deon ChettySouth Coast StridersM2:13:14
458Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM2:13:15
459Alistair McIntyreHillcrest VillagersM2:13:16
460Roshan ChalitharTongaat PanthersM2:13:17
461Ian ZunckelSaintsM2:13:19
462Dawn MackayPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF2:13:23
463Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM2:13:26
464Steven van DykEskom GijimasM2:13:28
465Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF2:13:29
466Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM2:13:32
467Julie CarrollSavagesF2:13:39
468Ivan Vd WesthuizenTransnetM2:13:40
469Mbuso DlomoM2:13:40
470Frederik PotgieterBluffM2:13:40
471Travis McGarryEskom GijimasM2:13:47
472Malcolm FindlayHillcrest VillagersM2:13:51
473Peter PearseKearsney StridersM2:13:54
474Greg BedfordKearsney StridersM2:14:00
475Chane HoflandTwini Athletic ClubF2:14:02
476Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM2:14:03
477 M Makhoba SAPS StridersM 2:14:03
478Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:14:04
479 Jane Durban Athletic ClubF 2:14:09
480Leon SteffensHillcrest VillagersM2:14:11
481John DlaminiHighwayM2:14:18
482Jason SchefermannEskom GijimasM2:14:19
483Vivek NatasenHighwayM2:14:21
484Roshini NatasenHighwayF2:14:21
485Justin NelHerbalifeM2:14:25
486Lloyd SharalalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:14:28
487Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM2:14:29
488 N Mazeka Eskom GijimasM 2:14:31
489Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM2:14:32
490Catherine RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF2:14:34
491Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM2:14:35
492Dave LoweWestvilleM2:14:38
493Catherine PotterStella Athletic ClubF2:14:47
494Christine BernardStella Athletic ClubF2:14:50
495Karen WarrenKearsney StridersF2:14:51
496 Peter Breedt M 2:14:52
497Brett GrayCollegians HarriersM2:14:54
498Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF2:14:57
499Maritza VenterWestvilleF2:15:06
500Simon ShangeStella Athletic ClubM2:15:07
501Louis RouillonEstcourtM2:15:08
502Gordon HuttonScottburghM2:15:14
503Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM2:15:25
504Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:15:28
505Babongile MemelaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:15:37
506Yoshiomi MatsushimaHarlequin HarriersM2:15:40
507Neren LorrickChatsworthM2:15:40
508 M Chetty Redro HarriersM 2:15:42
509Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:15:43
510Wayne CamoinEskom GijimasM2:16:05
511Strini NadesanChatsworthM2:16:07
512Peter ChettyChatsworthM2:16:10
513Glenys WinterBluffF2:16:11
514Mark WardellChilternM2:16:15
515Dale WardellChilternM2:16:16
516Robert DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM2:16:18
517Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:30
518Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM2:16:36
519Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM2:16:38
520Rupert DriemeyerEstcourtM2:16:45
521Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM2:16:46
522Anand SookrajChatsworthM2:16:56
523Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM2:17:10
524Achim BraigWestvilleM2:17:14
525Gregory BothaKearsney StridersM2:17:15
526Angela BoulleChilternF2:17:16
527Anthony LawsonSavagesM2:17:18
528Gregory FergusonBluffM2:17:20
529Caryn ChelinWestvilleF2:17:35
530Karen GreenForest HillsF2:17:36
531Mark WrightForest HillsM2:17:37
532Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:17:38
533John McclellandDHS Old BoysM2:17:43
534Karl ChoromanskiQueensburgh HarriersM2:17:49
535Edmore GamaStella Athletic ClubM2:17:52
536Hideki MizunoDurban University of TechnologyM2:17:59
537Deborah StringerBluffF2:18:12
538Chris WynneHillcrest VillagersM2:18:20
539Nicole MosesEskom GijimasF2:18:25
540Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM2:18:30
541Andrea FlorensSavagesF2:18:37
542Chantel BromwichScottburghF2:18:41
543Mergan NaidooWoodviewM2:18:43
544Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM2:18:52
545Nicolette VisserWestvilleF2:18:53
546Sarah DrakeF2:18:54
547 Paul Mazoye M 2:18:58
548Robyn BastableRiverside HarriersF2:19:02
549Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM2:19:03
550Cyril SewperszekDurban Athletic ClubM2:19:26
551Geoff LottChatsworthM2:19:32
552Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:19:39
553Marc FreemanStella Athletic ClubM2:19:40
554Steven ArendseNedbank Running ClubM2:19:42
555Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:19:43
556Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM2:19:48
557Shane GreylingForest HillsM2:19:48
558Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF2:19:49
559Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM2:19:51
560Douglas CouperthwaiteCollegians HarriersM2:19:52
561Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:19:54
562Fisokuhle XuluNewlands StridersM2:20:02
563Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM2:20:04
564Catheryn MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:20:05
565Maria de VilliersNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:20:07
566Wade WareingM2:20:08
567Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM2:20:09
568Kevin BradfieldSavagesM2:20:10
569Nandus MoolmanSavagesM2:20:19
570 Katherine Rowan F 2:20:26
571Antony ClaphamNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:20:30
572Amy HyltonSaintsF2:20:31
573Luc QuevauvilliersSavagesM2:20:32
574Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM2:20:37
575Cliff CartmellWestvilleM2:20:41
576Jenni AinsworthDHS Old BoysF2:20:44
577Yuwus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:20:45
578Quinn JonesForest HillsM2:20:49
579Rob McdonaldHilton HarriersM2:20:57
580 Tanya V den Ordel F 2:21:04
581Renaldo FerreiraQueensburgh HarriersM2:21:06
582Richard CliffM2:21:06
583 Bongani Ndlovu M 2:21:07
584Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:21:08
585Elke LockemRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:08
586Bev HardieChilternF2:21:09
587Iris VogelsangForest HillsF2:21:09
588Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF2:21:10
589Brenda Du PlessisChilternF2:21:10
590Candice HagmanStella Athletic ClubF2:21:12
591 A King Holla TrailsF 2:21:12
592Lara MichaelHillcrest VillagersF2:21:12
593Doug RankineStella Athletic ClubM2:21:14
594Brandon MontgomeryStella Athletic ClubM2:21:25
595Tyrone SmithSpartan HarriersM2:21:28
596 S Signebela Hillcrest VillagersM 2:21:32
597Eunice NtuliNedbank Running ClubF2:21:43
598Phil SimForest HillsM2:21:48
599Mavourneen RiceDolphin Coast StridersF2:21:50
600Mary-Anne TaylorClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF2:21:52
601 G Jacker M 2:21:53
602John FisherDHS Old BoysM2:21:57
603Mike JorgensenRun/Walk for LifeM2:21:57
604Herald SolomonSpirit WindM2:22:03
605Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM2:22:08
606Dave LeppanWestvilleM2:22:08
607Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF2:22:22
608Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM2:22:23
609Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:22:24
610Susan AndrewsSavagesF2:22:24
611Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM2:22:27
612Geraldine DavidsonStella Athletic ClubF2:22:28
613Robbie LoganCollegians HarriersF2:22:28
614Aziz FisherHillcrest VillagersM2:22:30
615Nigel SherriffStella Athletic ClubM2:22:32
616Andrew CochraneHighwayM2:22:32
617Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM2:22:32
618Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM2:22:39
619Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF2:22:40
620Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF2:22:41
621Lyle GroundRiverside HarriersM2:22:41
622Jacqueline GainesRiverside HarriersF2:22:47
623Mark GainesRiverside HarriersM2:22:50
624 Paula Mitchell F 2:22:52
625Sean RobertsWestvilleM2:22:53
626Lauren RobertsWestvilleF2:22:53
627Julia CullinanHillcrest VillagersF2:22:54
628Caroline MerzKearsney StridersF2:22:54
629Stephen WhalleyDHS Old BoysM2:22:55
630Gary van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysM2:22:55
631Johann van WykKearsney StridersM2:22:56
632Stuart JonesRiverside HarriersM2:22:56
633Jill AdamsWestvilleF2:22:58
634 M Ngubo SAPS StridersM 2:22:59
635Stuart CoxWestvilleM2:23:05
636Gavin KrugerWestvilleM2:23:06
637Ken TonkinWestvilleM2:23:09
638 Nicholas Alers M 2:23:10
639Lyle BaldwinHillcrest VillagersM2:23:13
640Sally UpfoldHilton HarriersF2:23:16
641Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM2:23:20
642Mark McCallAthletics NorthM2:23:21
643Elliot MakhayeNewlands StridersM2:23:26
644Bheki GasaWoodviewM2:23:30
645Hylton SmithKearsney StridersM2:23:32
646Roy MlamboWoodviewM2:23:33
647Andre HitgeEskom GijimasM2:23:34
648Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF2:23:36
649Ravi GovenderWoodviewM2:23:43
650Nkululeko DhlomoPhumanathiM2:23:52
651 Craig Jones M 2:23:53
652Michael KieserDolphin Coast StridersM2:24:04
653Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:24:05
654Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF2:24:05
655Tracey OlivierHillcrest VillagersF2:24:11
656Brian GiddeyHillcrest VillagersM2:24:13
657Kevin O BrienSparM2:24:17
658Janine MazeryWestvilleF2:24:17
659Pieter GraceWestvilleM2:24:23
660Bryan RowForest HillsM2:24:24
661Mandy SkyeDHS Old BoysF2:24:31
662Cherylyn GaucheForest HillsF2:24:31
663Shane CarterBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:24:32
664Michael LombardM2:24:35
665Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM2:24:36
666Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM2:24:47
667Nicola SchroederForest HillsF2:24:49
668Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:24:50
669Judith MlabaSavagesF2:24:55
670Elize CilliersSavagesF2:25:00
671Surenthran PillaySaintsM2:25:09
672Joanne ThomasDHS Old BoysF2:25:10
673Tracy CliffAthletics NorthF2:25:10
674Llewellyn SamuelsM2:25:14
675Devadas NaiduChatsworthM2:25:22
676David AnsteyAthletics NorthM2:25:26
677 Vinde 2:25:27
678David ChampionDHS Old BoysM2:25:37
679Mthokozisi MadlalaEskom GijimasM2:25:40
680Kurt LaureauChilternM2:25:42
681Dom MessinaHillcrest VillagersM2:25:43
682 Sharah Hooper F 2:25:44
683Gordon JohnstoneHillcrest VillagersM2:25:45
684 Tracey Sander F 2:25:57
685Angela MeyerPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:25:57
686Paula BreetzkeCollegians HarriersF2:26:11
687Gavin BreetzkeCollegians HarriersM2:26:12
688Natalie HahnQueensburgh HarriersF2:26:19
689Scot Keith ArnoldDHS Old BoysM2:26:28
690Boysie NotdiWyebankM2:26:30
691Robert MilneChilternM2:26:33
692Jim StantonSavagesM2:26:34
693Sam PennyForest HillsF2:26:39
694Liesl FaughtPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:26:40
695Gavin LinnettMaxed EliteM2:26:41
696Bruce IvinsChilternM2:26:42
697Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF2:26:43
698Kelvin BauerStella Athletic ClubM2:26:44
699Hiroshi GondoDurban University of TechnologyM2:26:44
700Philile NkosiuBunyeF2:26:46
701Ani KennyHillcrest VillagersM2:26:47
702Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM2:26:49
703Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:26:50
704 K Reddy ChilternM 2:26:51
705Sibusiso NgubaneGod's Golden AcreM2:26:51
706Tom WestgateM2:26:52
707Tammy BurgerDolphin Coast StridersF2:26:53
708 Sean Barrett M 2:26:53
709Meriel Wynne-JonesChilternF2:26:55
710Elize van der MerweEskom GijimasF2:26:59
711Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF2:27:01
712Marius VermaakRun/Walk for LifeM2:27:03
713Lisa EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:04
714Michael van TonderDHS Old BoysM2:27:05
715Douglas WatsonFloridaM2:27:06
716Precious MweliHillcrest VillagersF2:27:07
717Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF2:27:07
718Dave LeesSavagesM2:27:14
719Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM2:27:18
720Merryl DuncanForest HillsF2:27:19
721Mark BothaOld SelbornianM2:27:21
722Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM2:27:22
723Andrew PittsWestvilleM2:27:23
724Fumio KumagaiHarlequin HarriersM2:27:24
725Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM2:27:29
726Christopher AkalSavagesM2:27:31
727Lyndon HolderMidlandsM2:27:37
728Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:27:41
729Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF2:27:44
730Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:27:45
731Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM2:27:45
732Lauren HolderHowickF2:27:47
733Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF2:27:47
734Hugh HolderHowickM2:27:54
735David GouldScottburghM2:27:54
736Charles BishopStella Athletic ClubM2:27:55
737Pops HooblalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:27:56
738Robert RicheySavagesM2:27:56
739Carl GrossmanUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:27:59
740Pamela SchulzHighwayF2:28:00
741Rod JarvisWestvilleM2:28:03
742Kamacaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM2:28:08
743Gavin SeidlerHillcrest VillagersM2:28:15
744Graham BuckWestvilleM2:28:20
745Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:28:24
746Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM2:28:25
747Derek MatthewsStella Athletic ClubM2:28:28
748Robert GleesonStella Athletic ClubM2:28:33
749Douglas GlennieM2:28:36
750Patrick BakerHillcrest VillagersM2:28:37
751Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM2:28:39
752Andrew SpruntEskom GijimasM2:28:47
753Debbie CurrieEskom GijimasF2:28:48
754Megan KonigkramerChilternF2:28:48
755Ammie LiebenbergHarlequin HarriersM2:28:51
756Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM2:28:52
757Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:53
758Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM2:28:53
759Roy GovenderChatsworthM2:28:56
760Vijan ChettyChatsworthM2:28:57
761Gary StorkeyStella Athletic ClubM2:28:58
762Mark StoltzBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:29:01
763Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM2:29:05
764Irma StephensEskom GijimasF2:29:06
765Chantal van den BergHillcrest VillagersF2:29:07
766Carl van den BergHillcrest VillagersM2:29:08
767Kyle MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM2:29:08
768Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:09
769Taryn BowkerQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:14
770Jeff JudgeCollegians HarriersM2:29:16
771Grant StevensDHS Old BoysM2:29:17
772Roy LeisegangChilternM2:29:19
773Sharon CarsonHillcrest VillagersF2:29:20
774Bruce ThomasDHS Old BoysM2:29:22
775Dawn WrightStella Athletic ClubF2:29:23
776Claire FarrimondAmanzimtotiF2:29:27
777Judy EderTwini Athletic ClubF2:29:28
778Alfred DlaminiWestvilleM2:29:29
779Lindiwe HooseStella Athletic ClubF2:29:35
780Glenys PottierMaxed EliteF2:29:35
781Mark SymondsKearsney StridersM2:29:38
782Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM2:29:40
783Marlene MarxNewcastle HarriersF2:29:41
784Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM2:29:42
785Dave FinleyKearsney StridersM2:29:43
786Jennifer WoodburnIxopoF2:29:47
787Michelle PimentaStella Athletic ClubF2:29:50
788Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF2:29:57
789Bill SmithHowickM2:30:01
790David JollandsWestvilleM2:30:07
791Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM2:30:15
792Anthony EvansSaintsM2:30:16
793Heidi CoxVirginia Athletic ClubF2:30:17
794Graeme JacksonForest HillsM2:30:19
795 B Richards SydenhamM 2:30:20
796Faizel VahedSydenhamM2:30:21
797Gisele AndersonSavagesF2:30:24
798Kyle NicosiaWestvilleM2:30:27
799Chris MatthewsHillcrest VillagersM2:30:28
800Shelley FrankishWestvilleF2:30:31
801Jeffrey MkhizeMtubatubaM2:30:34
802Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF2:30:35
803Zanele NduliWestvilleF2:30:38
804 L Nzuza F 2:30:48
805Penny ConstantHillcrest VillagersF2:30:51
806Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF2:30:51
807Valerie WebbHillcrest VillagersF2:30:52
808Andrew EastesRun/Walk for LifeM2:30:55
809Richard BurgessHillcrest VillagersM2:31:03
810Craig ShillerChilternM2:31:08
811Florence CurrinHighwayF2:31:09
812Indran NaidooChatsworthM2:31:10
813Francois BrandWestvilleM2:31:11
814Angela PintoQueensburgh HarriersF2:31:13
815Pravindkumar SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:31:26
816Cliff HagermanHighwayM2:31:30
817Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM2:31:35
818Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:31:36
819Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:31:37
820Ruth RobinsonIxopoF2:31:42
821Julie BothaQueensburgh HarriersF2:31:44
822Nomer SaifEskom GijimasM2:31:57
823Jaco du ToitVryheidM2:31:58
824Samantha ProctorKearsney StridersF2:31:59
825Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:32:00
826Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF2:32:01
827Juliette RainsfordF2:32:06
828Phillip DubeKearsney StridersM2:32:07
829Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF2:32:07
830Brian VermaakKearsney StridersM2:32:08
831Michael CousinsTwini Athletic ClubM2:32:14
832Ramlall JackpersadhSave OrionM2:32:15
833David BlackwoodTwini Athletic ClubM2:32:15
834 Cyndy Gordon F 2:32:26
835Cindy StevensonLegends Lifestyle CentreF2:32:27
836Maureen ParryChilternF2:32:28
837Jessica WilliamsStella Athletic ClubF2:32:36
838 Nicci Faherty F 2:32:36
839Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:32:37
840Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM2:32:39
841Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:32:39
842Tina LeisegangWestvilleF2:32:40
843Giles CalenborneWestvilleM2:32:43
844Bradley VerePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:32:46
845Dean NaidooChatsworthM2:32:47
846Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM2:32:48
847Brandon BarnesWestvilleM2:32:50
848Karyn MorganHillcrest VillagersF2:32:51
849Isaac MkhizeuBunyeM2:32:52
850Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM2:32:53
851Karen ShortEskom GijimasF2:33:04
852Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF2:33:06
853 Jessica Kritzmann F 2:33:12
854Zoe BuchanSavagesF2:33:13
855Lisa ForsterDHS Old BoysF2:33:18
856Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:33:19
857Bhekani MpungoseSAPS StridersM2:33:23
858Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM2:33:28
859Ryan PierceyDHS Old BoysM2:33:29
860Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM2:33:31
861Victor Walker-RandallSaintsM2:33:33
862Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM2:33:34
863Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM2:33:34
864 J Peruryl M 2:33:35
865Gonasagren NaidooChatsworthM2:33:38
866Sharneil de KlerkDolphin Coast StridersF2:33:47
867Andrew KopsDolphin Coast StridersM2:33:47
868Lovington KhuzwayoAthletics NorthM2:33:50
869David WilliamsSavagesM2:33:55
870Princess MarkNewlands StridersF2:33:58
871Ricky GovenderSAPS StridersM2:33:59
872Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:34:03
873Deon Du PlessisKearsney StridersM2:34:09
874Raj NaidooWoodviewM2:34:13
875Taryn RichPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:34:13
876Beryl StewartForest HillsF2:34:14
877Catherine BrownuMhlathuzeF2:34:15
878Jenny LightF2:34:16
879Linda VivianuMhlathuzeF2:34:16
880Digby WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM2:34:18
881Shannon McgoughKearsney StridersF2:34:19
882Brad EllisWestvilleM2:34:28
883Poppy DlaminiNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:34:33
884Sue KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:34:51
885Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF2:34:55
886Bongiwe ZikalalaF2:34:56
887Madeline ElsonEskom GijimasF2:34:57
888Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF2:34:58
889Cuan HanesBluffM2:34:58
890Darren TurnerBluffM2:35:00
891Malcolm FoureBluffM2:35:00
892John SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM2:35:01
893Scott LovemoreVirginia Athletic ClubM2:35:01
894Rachel CheneryHillcrest VillagersF2:35:04
895Nozipho MkhizeSparF2:35:14
896Thuleleni Norah GumedeKearsney StridersF2:35:22
897 Mahlazeni Eskom Gijimas 2:35:26
898Heather van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubF2:35:28
899Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:35:31
900Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF2:35:41
901Taytam ShelembeMaritzburg CityM2:35:42
902Ntombi NtshabaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:36:22
903Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM2:36:29
904Willem KuperusRun/Walk for LifeM2:36:34
905Michele CloeteChilternF2:36:40
906Lionel HahnQueensburgh HarriersM2:36:44
907Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM2:36:45
908Dustin LundStella Athletic ClubM2:36:49
909Sibusiso MbheleStella Athletic ClubM2:36:54
910Candice DouglasStella Athletic ClubF2:37:01
911Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:37:05
912Kelly HammondStella Athletic ClubF2:37:08
913Dumezweni D MncwabePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:37:09
914Mark Grogg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubM2:37:12
915Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:37:19
916Perumal Marimut ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:37:20
917Govindsamy GovenderWoodviewM2:37:32
918Lesley WilliamsF2:37:34
919Lesley WardellChilternF2:37:36
920Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF2:37:40
921 Priscilla Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 2:37:44
922Eurgene HavemannHillcrest VillagersM2:37:46
923Deen NadarajuChatsworthM2:37:46
924Stuart AitkenDHS Old BoysM2:37:47
925 Russell Knight M 2:37:48
926Gregory ReeveWestvilleM2:37:50
927 Abigail Owen F 2:37:50
928Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM2:37:58
929Cindi PolziHillcrest VillagersF2:38:00
930 Garth Deare M 2:38:05
931Yolandi LuytSavagesF2:38:05
932 M Shabalala Newcastle HarriersM 2:38:06
933Joubert van TonderSavagesM2:38:06
934Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:38:08
935Jocelyne Gregg McdonaldStella Athletic ClubF2:38:09
936Professor CeleAmanzimtotiM2:38:11
937Peter YuilleRiverside HarriersM2:38:12
938Sipho MchunuuBunyeM2:38:19
939Tim DesmondM2:38:20
940Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:38:23
941Brandon PerryWestvilleM2:38:25
942Warren PerryWestvilleM2:38:38
943Deon CrouseWestvilleM2:38:42
944Kathleen RoutWestvilleF2:38:42
945Steven Raymond EdwardsAthletics NorthM2:38:47
946Adrie BoothWestvilleF2:38:47
947Anne MoreyStella Athletic ClubF2:38:50
948Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:38:52
949Amri SewnunFordervilleM2:38:53
950Anthony NuttingEskom GijimasM2:38:54
951Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM2:38:54
952Tony FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:38:54
953Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF2:38:55
954David SaundersonWestvilleM2:38:56
955Doug CormsiHilton HarriersM2:38:57
956Rieka FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:38:58
957Tertia MeyerQueensburgh HarriersF2:38:59
958 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 2:39:00
959 T Moodley Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 2:39:09
960Louis HallStella Athletic ClubM2:39:13
961Denise JohansenHarlequin HarriersF2:39:15
962Steve BoltonAthletics NorthM2:39:16
963Charmaine BazleySavagesF2:39:17
964Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:39:18
965Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF2:39:21
966James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM2:39:23
967Joanne LinDolphin Coast StridersF2:39:24
968Benjamin MatshaziM2:39:34
969Hilary JamiesonRand Road WarriorsF2:39:38
970 S Nicholson Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:39:45
971Asha DathooNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:39:46
972Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:39:50
973 N Mkhwanori M 2:39:57
974Gayle SwanepoelQueensburgh HarriersF2:40:01
975David FloodAthletics NorthM2:40:03
976Muthusami ChettiRedro HarriersM2:40:05
977Marcelle McleanEskom GijimasF2:40:08
978Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF2:40:15
979Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM2:40:21
980Linda FeherHighwayF2:40:32
981 Byron Cowie M 2:40:39
982Derrick MbheleM2:40:44
983David RouxWestvilleM2:40:46
984Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:40:49
985Jim DawsonChilternM2:40:51
986Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:40:52
987Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM2:40:55
988Marlin MoodleySparM2:40:56
989Strini NaickerMerewentM2:40:56
990Derrick ReinScottburghM2:40:57
991Geoff TrottHillcrest VillagersM2:40:57
992Odette HunlunChilternF2:40:59
993Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:41:00
994Mohamed Hasan AlliChatsworthM2:41:02
995Khinesh VallabhRiverside HarriersM2:41:10
996Inez ValjeeSavagesM2:41:10
997Paula LabuschagneSAPS StridersF2:41:11
998Dirk KrielSAPS StridersM2:41:28
999Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM2:41:29
1000Ursula MartensStella Athletic ClubF2:41:30
1001Kogilan PillayNewlands StridersM2:41:31
1002Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF2:41:41
1003Babu SondalWoodview2:41:49
1004Harvey NarainsamyNewlands StridersM2:41:52
1005Kerry-Lee HaylettNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:42:02
1006Hemraj SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:42:10
1007Paulos ElephantMaritzburg CityM2:42:14
1008Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF2:42:17
1009Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM2:42:20
1010Matthew BlewettWestvilleM2:42:21
1011Michael WoollandsChilternM2:42:22
1012Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM2:42:22
1013Michelle BodePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:42:33
1014Nundhlall JugermathCorrectional ServicesM2:42:40
1015Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:42:41
1016Richard EksteenNedbank Running ClubM2:42:43
1017Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:42:45
1018Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:42:47
1019David WalkerChilternM2:42:48
1020Delwin de BroizeEskom GijimasM2:42:50
1021Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:42:54
1022 Callan Ferreira M 2:43:00
1023Theo GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersM2:43:08
1024Daleen JoubertNelspruitF2:43:12
1025Remi DingaanStella Athletic ClubM2:43:24
1026Mogambury PillayAthletics NorthM2:43:34
1027Dharshnee PillayAthletics NorthF2:43:38
1028Kim ShortStella Athletic ClubF2:43:38
1029Frank StevensM2:43:39
1030 T Pietersen M 2:43:40
1031 Lindsay Jamieson F 2:43:42
1032Lalitha SookrajChatsworthF2:43:43
1033Ntombimphela KhawulaHighwayF2:43:45
1034Peter MlamboHillcrest VillagersM2:44:01
1035Farouk NaruthSouth Coast StridersM2:44:01
1036Olga ThangavayStella Athletic ClubF2:44:09
1037Takayuki MachidaDurban University of TechnologyM2:44:30
1038Andrew JamiesonM2:44:34
1039Bronwyn Masson-AbrahamEskom GijimasF2:44:36
1040Denise HartiesWingsF2:44:37
1041Paul RobinsonSaintsM2:44:43
1042Krish NaidooChatsworthM2:44:49
1043 Leonard Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:44:54
1044Amith RamdassSAPS IngwenyaM2:44:55
1045Kate PerryForest HillsF2:45:00
1046Themba ShangeEskom GijimasM2:45:07
1047Jabu NzuzaF2:45:08
1048Tamsyn PurenStella Athletic ClubF2:45:18
1049Victor MoreiraVirginia Athletic ClubM2:45:20
1050Jabulane NcubeuBunyeM2:45:20
1051Greg ParkDolphin Coast StridersM2:45:21
1052Poovendhren GovenderChatsworthM2:45:47
1053Nathan ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM2:45:47
1054Shelley DennisVirginia Athletic ClubF2:45:48
1055Petru BlewettWestvilleF2:45:50
1056Rachigan RajagopaulChatsworthM2:45:53
1057Senta FoucheAmanzimtotiF2:46:00
1058Lisa van LelyveldMaxed EliteF2:46:02
1059Lindy van LelyveldSaintsF2:46:03
1060Thulani Douglas MthembuHighwayM2:46:03
1061Jenny HenschelCollegians HarriersF2:46:10
1062Gail StarrSaintsF2:46:14
1063Paul BurroughsEskom GijimasM2:46:15
1064Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF2:46:15
1065Linda ArbuthnotEskom GijimasF2:46:16
1066 M Mkhwannaz M 2:46:18
1067Judy MabetoaCorrectional ServicesF2:46:25
1068Mandla Wiseman ZondiBluffM2:46:26
1069Linda CliffEskom GijimasF2:46:27
1070Glynis DriemeyerEskom GijimasF2:46:32
1071Marinda PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:33
1072 Dewald Breytenbach M 2:46:39
1073Claire KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:46:43
1074Bargara ParkerAmanzimtotiF2:46:43
1075Sylvia GowYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:46:58
1076Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF2:47:03
1077 R Bowes Eskom GijimasM 2:47:04
1078 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:47:10
1079Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF2:47:12
1080Nicki ReeveM2:47:13
1081Khetawe MemelaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:47:14
1082 Thanesh Stella Athletic Club 2:47:16
1083Anthony HowesKearsney StridersM2:47:19
1084Rivaaj JiawanChatsworthM2:47:25
1085 Roellof Coertse M 2:47:27
1086Jeanette CoertseQueensburgh HarriersF2:47:28
1087Frederick CoertseQueensburgh HarriersM2:47:29
1088Cheryl SearleKearsney StridersF2:47:31
1089John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:47:42
1090Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:47:45
1091Priscilla PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:47:48
1092Graham MillsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:47:57
1093 Shuy F 2:47:58
1094Gloria NaidooWestvilleF2:47:58
1095Reginald MacheleHighwayM2:48:00
1096Anand NaidooWoodviewM2:48:05
1097Pradheep RamrajChatsworthM2:48:08
1098Shabeer Ahmed GangatuMhlathuzeM2:48:09
1099Reg ElsonEskom GijimasM2:48:19
1100Graeme EastesRun/Walk for LifeM2:48:22
1101Mandy KrigeKearsney StridersF2:48:26
1102Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM2:48:35
1103 S Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:48:36
1104Ronald KitchenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:48:41
1105Thaira AhmedWoodviewF2:48:43
1106Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:48:45
1107Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF2:48:47
1108Rick WheelerForest HillsM2:49:01
1109Marc WheelerM2:49:02
1110Merle NicholsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:49:02
1111Pooanthran MoodleyChatsworthM2:49:38
1112Clive ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM2:49:42
1113Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF2:49:45
1114Perumal GovenderChatsworthM2:50:15
1115Lauren CorcoranEskom GijimasF2:50:19
1116Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:50:19
1117Michael ProomeHillcrest VillagersM2:50:20
1118Thagram NaidooHulaminM2:50:21
1119Jenny ManningKearsney StridersF2:50:32
1120Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:50:46
1121Grant ParkerNedbank Running ClubM2:50:49
1122Patsy ClemmansHillcrest VillagersF2:51:02
1123Tim HorneHowickM2:51:04
1124Claire JonesStella Athletic ClubF2:51:05
1125Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:51:14
1126Narriman ToefyStella Athletic ClubF2:51:15
1127Mohammad MayruOasis CrescentM2:51:32
1128Azgar CassimSydenhamM2:51:33
1129Nicole JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:56
1130Sandy CromieForest HillsF2:51:56
1131Shannon HallChilternF2:51:57
1132Reggy GovenderChatsworthM2:51:58
1133Jenni DavidsonChilternF2:52:04
1134Roy WilsonBluffM2:52:08
1135 Witty Cele M 2:52:16
1136Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF2:52:28
1137Rozanne AnleyDHS Old BoysF2:52:38
1138Teresa LubbeSpartan HarriersF2:52:40
1139Anesh BadasarWoodviewM2:52:49
1140Jasat CassimM2:52:52
1141Siggy CronjeWestvilleF2:52:55
1142Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:52:57
1143Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:01
1144Dylan MarForest HillsM2:53:04
1145Lionel WoodSydenhamM2:53:05
1146Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF2:53:42
1147Bonie NtuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:53:49
1148Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM2:53:58
1149Michael MamarotDHS Old BoysM2:53:59
1150Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:54:07
1151 Gordon Pillay Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:54:14
1152Margaret GodwinQueensburgh HarriersF2:54:17
1153Gregory SamuelsSydenhamM2:54:28
1154Vaughan HauptfleischNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:54:36
1155Mogie GovenderWoodviewF2:54:45
1156Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:54:55
1157Cathy DaleSavagesF2:55:08
1158Dave DaleSavagesM2:55:09
1159Kenny CraigSavagesM2:55:10
1160Lutchman BridgmohanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:55:10
1161Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:55:16
1162Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM2:55:22
1163Mervyn PalanChatsworthM2:55:22
1164Merven JosephCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:55:23
1165Bobby GovenderChatsworthM2:55:25
1166Margie BailingStella Athletic ClubF2:55:47
1167Alexandra JoynerEskom GijimasF2:55:47
1168 N Ndlovu F 2:55:55
1169Johannes MkhonzaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:56:03
1170Rita GovenderChatsworthF2:56:03
1171Natalie WertheimQueensburgh HarriersF2:56:32
1172Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM2:56:37
1173Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:56:56
1174Kevin LambrechtHillcrest VillagersM2:57:14
1175Gail BissettForest HillsF2:57:25
1176Nadraj NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:57:31
1177Karen PetersenHolla TrailsF2:58:05
1178Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF2:58:06
1179 Bonga Magubane M 2:58:08
1180Geraldine SmithSpartan HarriersF2:58:14
1181Connie ThomasSpartan HarriersF2:58:16
1182Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:58:18
1183Vewod DayanandWoodviewM2:58:28
1184Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF2:58:39
1185Lionel StollsHarlequin HarriersM2:58:51
1186Adre WepenerBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:58:54
1187Nicola ArdeHillcrest VillagersF2:59:26
1188 Kim Comisi F 3:00:07
1189Cecily FraserHighwayF3:00:17
1190Jurina MeyerNedbank Running ClubF3:00:28
1191 P Naidoo Tongaat PanthersM 3:00:31
1192Liz BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF3:00:39
1193Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM3:00:56
1194Dawn DavidsEskom GijimasF3:01:03
1195 M Ndwandwe M 3:01:20
1196Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumanathiM3:01:38
1197Robyn JoynsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:01:39
1198Shaun MooreWestvilleM3:01:49
1199Gary MatchForest HillsM3:01:50
1200Mandla GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM3:01:52
1201Helen MitchelmoreQueensburgh HarriersF3:01:58
1202Sonya LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF3:02:23
1203Yvonne YoungQueensburgh HarriersF3:02:24
1204Michelle BradfieldSavagesF3:02:26
1205Natalie MadiesJohannesburg HarriersF3:03:20
1206Jason GovenderSouth Coast StridersM3:03:25
1207Lil ParkerHighwayF3:03:32
1208Taryn SwadlingKearsney StridersF3:03:36
1209Mike BoustedHillcrest VillagersM3:03:39
1210Antoinette GibbsHighwayF3:03:40
1211 Fred Macquet 3:04:05
1212Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:04:11
1213Harry HarleyHillcrest VillagersM3:04:12
1214 Ntombikayise Busakwe F 3:04:16
1215Bongiwe BraigWestvilleF3:04:25
1216Songelwayo ChisiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:04:40
1217Frank HopeEskom GijimasM3:04:50
1218Kishore SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:05:12
1219Joslyn DabiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:05:34
1220Muhammed OmarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:06:25
1221Tracy StaplesForest HillsF3:06:26
1222Dane FernandesM3:06:35
1223Allyson BradburyF3:06:40
1224Henk KaldenbergEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:07:15
1225Bongi NzuzaM3:07:20
1226Lasandra KaldenbergEmpangeni Athletic ClubF3:07:20
1227Liz van RooyenQueensburgh HarriersF3:07:36
1228Patrick CanhamWingsM3:07:47
1229Christopher WilcoxTroisport TriathlonM3:08:43
1230Jabulani MvelaseNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:08:59
1231Jimmy TeeSaintsM3:09:16
1232Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF3:09:31
1233Odette SchefermannEskom GijimasF3:09:47
1234Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF3:10:11
1235 Bradley van Dyk M 3:10:12
1236Joyce NgcoboHillcrest VillagersF3:10:24
1237Trish BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:10:46
1238Xolo MfekaHighwayM3:11:26
1239Gary CrawfordSydenhamM3:11:27
1240Kim BoustredHillcrest VillagersF3:11:29
1241Rodney CurrieuMhlathuzeM3:11:37
1242Marian CurrieuMhlathuzeF3:11:39
1243Carol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF3:11:52
1244Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:11:53
1245George LuceySavagesM3:12:43
1246 Michelle Swanepoel F 3:13:57
1247Brigitte GonggrypWestvilleF3:14:06
1248Louise BothaBluffF3:14:19
1249Janette CochraneHighwayF3:14:19
1250Robert BothaBluffM3:15:12
1251Tonia WoodburnIxopoF3:15:13
1252 Sibonge Mkize 3:15:19
1253Pauline AppletonHighwayF3:15:25
1254Victor DeetlefsHighwayM3:17:01
1255Sibongile CeleSavagesF3:17:02
1256Margie FisherHighwayF3:17:07
1257Ray GoatleyHighwayM3:17:13
1258Lorraine Duggan-JonesChilternF3:18:04
1259Jose BastosChilternM3:19:22
1260Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF3:19:28
1261Michael MoodleyNewlands StridersM3:19:29
1262Pranil RajcoomarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:19:33
1263Thoko NkwanyamaEskom GijimasF3:19:50
1264Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF3:20:47
1265Frenchesca ClarkRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:50
1266Brian Jarmey-SwanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:21:42
1267Pamela CorlettHighwayF3:21:53
1268Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF3:22:02
1269Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM3:22:49
1270Paul NellQueensburgh HarriersM3:22:56
1271Richard WiggilluMhlathuzeM3:23:21
1272Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM3:24:00
1273Ettiene JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM3:24:02
1274Danie JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM3:24:44
1275Betty ParkeWingsF3:24:58
1276Ramchand RamrajWoodviewM3:24:59
1277Raj GovenderWoodviewM3:25:49
1278Kobus CronjeQueensburgh HarriersM3:26:05
1279Thuli MthiyaneSavagesF3:26:13
1280Barbara KnollysF3:26:14
1281Liz Le CordierWingsF3:26:46
1282Cyril Le CordierWingsM3:26:54
1283Mervyn MoodleySouth Coast StridersM3:27:13
1284Debbie LiebenbergBluffF3:27:14
1285Mssa MkueThembelishaM3:27:39
1286Esme van DykEskom GijimasF3:27:46
1287Sanette HendersonQueensburgh HarriersF3:29:50
1288Tara HutchisonHerbalifeF3:31:13
1289Tony MoodleyWoodviewM3:31:30
1290Terry KnollysSouth Coast StridersM3:31:31
1291Ronald ViceAthletics NorthM3:33:00
1292Garem NaickerNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:33:59
1293Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF3:34:34
1294Susan YoungHighwayF3:34:34
1295Thanascelan PadayacheeWoodviewM3:36:06
1296Anisha BehariWoodviewF3:36:21
1297Bernie SwartzWingsF3:37:31
1298 Hailstone (w) F 3:39:14
1299 M Pietel HighwayF 3:40:14
1300 S Coleman Queensburgh HarriersF 3:41:01
1301 Catherine BluffF 3:41:03
1302Paula StrydomF3:41:39
1303 Heath Wolmarans M 3:41:58
1304Tshepo (phillip)ChatsworthM3:41:58
1305Thandeka BhenguEskom GijimasF3:42:53
1306Len WilloxStella Athletic ClubM3:43:27
1307Kathy HollandHighwayF3:43:45
1308Joan MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF3:43:46
1309Dave BennettHighwayM3:43:46
1310Nikki PillaySave OrionF3:43:55
1311Arnold FrangeSave OrionM3:43:58
1312Kassem GolchCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:44:05
1313Nomuula ChamaneThembelishaF3:45:25
1314Salosh NaickerQueensburgh HarriersF3:45:28
1315 Lyn Hammond F 3:45:51
1316Carla van NiekerkF3:45:52
1317Cynthia MemelaWestvilleF3:46:06
1318Narainsamy GovindasamiNewlands StridersM3:46:36
1319Puran MudalyChatsworthF3:46:37
1320 Lynn Koning F 3:47:10
1321 Colleen Thorne F 3:47:11
1322Stephen CromieForest HillsM3:47:15
1323Junaid KathradaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:47:21
1324Mitzi PilgrimForest HillsF3:47:31
1325Sandy TalbotRun/Walk for LifeF3:47:55
1326Jill BairdRun/Walk for LifeF3:48:11
1327Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:48:12
1328Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF3:48:17
1329 Michelle Wight F 3:48:17
1330 Sandra Pooley F 3:49:37
1331Richard PooleyM3:49:38
1332Nontuthuko MbonaEskom GijimasF3:49:46
1333Bob NgcoboGemsportM3:50:04
1334Prenitha RamrajWoodviewF3:50:04
1335Melonie Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF3:53:27
1336Dave CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeM3:57:28
1337Margaret MeyiwaSydenhamF3:57:29
1338Tania HenryWingsF3:57:54
1339Barry PazzardEskom GijimasM3:58:05
1340Jay BehariWoodviewM3:59:51
1341Sitha SinghChatsworthF4:09:45

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Hillcrest Villagers88
Westville79
Stella Athletic Club77
Eskom Gijimas71
Queensburgh Harriers56
Chatsworth53
Nedbank Running Club41
Forest Hills37
Kearsney Striders36
Chiltern35
Savages34
Natal Carbineers Running Club32
Highway32
Woodview29
DHS Old Boys28
Maxed Elite26
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club24
Run/Walk for Life23
Newlands Striders22
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club20
Bluff20
Collegians Harriers17
SAPS Striders15
Riverside Harriers15
Pinetown District Athletic Club15
Athletics North13
Amanzimtoti13
Saints12
South Coast Striders11
uMhlathuze10
Dolphin Coast Striders10
Virginia Athletic Club10
Sydenham9
uBunye9
Hilton Harriers8
Chesterville Athletic Club8
Durban Athletic Club8
Mtubatuba8
Correctional Services8
Howick8
Spartan Harriers8
Harlequin Harriers7
Wings7
Maritzburg City6
Twini Athletic Club6
University of KwaZulu-Natal6
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club5
Save Orion5
KwaZulu-Natal Striders5
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club5
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club5
Scottburgh5
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Tongaat Panthers4
Durban University of Technology4
Herbalife4
SAPS Ingwenya4
Wyebank3
Toyota3
Legends Lifestyle Centre3
Midlands3
Mpumalanga3
Ixopo3
Spar3
Phumanathi3
Thembelisha3
Hulamin3
Spirit Wind3
Empangeni Athletic Club2
Newcastle Harriers2
Holla Trails2
Oasis Crescent2
God's Golden Acre2
Redro Harriers2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
Richards Bay Harriers2
Old Selbornian2
Estcourt2
South African National Defence Force2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Transnet1
Africa1
Suncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving Club1
Rand Road Warriors1
Gemsport1
Troisport Triathlon1
Sani1
Vryheid1
Marianridge Athletic Club1
Fish Hoek1
Mtunzini1
Rocky Road Runners1
Willie Mtolo1
Forderville1
Merewent1
Nelspruit1
STS Multisport Club1
Florida1
Varsity Kudus1
Benoni Harriers1
Johannesburg Harriers1